GP Ravelli, XCO Pro B, Serra Negra, Classificação geral provisória
Bateria Pro B Feminina
1 59    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 5 01:06:28.920    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
2 57    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 5 01:11:16.180    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
3 58    GABRIELA MORELLI 5 01:18:31.740    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
4 56    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 5 01:19:11.010    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
Bateria Pro B Masculina
1 22    RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO 7 01:10:31.680    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
2 42    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 7 01:10:49.200    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
3 36    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 7 01:11:09.190    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
4 37    JOSE GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALEMIDA 7 01:11:50.930    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
5 32    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 7 01:14:29.500    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
6 38    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 7 01:14:55.210    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
7 11    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 7 01:15:41.240    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
8 28    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 7 01:15:51.230    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
9 31    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIZ NETO 7 01:18:44.740    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
10 30    CELSO MELLO 7 01:19:34.730    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
11 44    BRENO DE LUCA 7 01:21:20.240    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
12 27    ALTIVO NUNES ALVES FILHO 7 01:24:18.750    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
13 29    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 6 01:21:12.990    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
14 39    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 6 01:23:21.180    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
15 111    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 5 00:53:15.690    04 JUNIOR PRO
16 88    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 5 00:54:51.700    04 JUNIOR PRO
17 118    JOAO PEDRO REIS FIRMEZA 5 00:54:52.140    04 JUNIOR PRO
18 172    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 5 00:56:45.950    05 SUB 25 PRO
19 387    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 5 00:56:55.140    07 MASTER A PRO
20 105    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 5 00:57:14.730    04 JUNIOR PRO
21 378    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 5 00:57:14.970    07 MASTER A PRO
22 377    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 5 00:57:24.970    07 MASTER A PRO
23 174    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 5 00:57:37.250    05 SUB 25 PRO
24 177    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 5 00:58:21.680    05 SUB 25 PRO
25 117    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 5 00:58:28.880    04 JUNIOR PRO
26 391    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 5 00:59:23.390    07 MASTER A PRO
27 113    FELIPE FERREIRA TALIBERTI 5 00:59:44.400    04 JUNIOR PRO
28 104    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 5 00:59:55.160    04 JUNIOR PRO
29 170    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 5 00:59:56.430    05 SUB 25 PRO
30 386    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA 5 00:59:58.430    07 MASTER A PRO
31 242    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 5 01:00:28.950    06 SUB 30 PRO
32 381    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 5 01:01:04.400    07 MASTER A PRO
33 237    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 5 01:01:35.410    06 SUB 30 PRO
34 119    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 5 01:01:40.680    04 JUNIOR PRO
35 110    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO 5 01:01:55.670    04 JUNIOR PRO
36 176    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 5 01:02:03.140    05 SUB 25 PRO
37 101    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 5 01:02:03.420    04 JUNIOR PRO
38 103    OSMAR RODRIGUES JUNIOR 5 01:02:24.230    04 JUNIOR PRO
39 385    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 5 01:02:54.740    07 MASTER A PRO
40 175    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 5 01:03:12.180    05 SUB 25 PRO
41 390    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 5 01:03:14.730    07 MASTER A PRO
42 379    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 5 01:03:35.500    07 MASTER A PRO
43 247    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 5 01:03:48.660    06 SUB 30 PRO
44 382    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 5 01:04:30.700    07 MASTER A PRO
45 248    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO 5 01:04:45.560    06 SUB 30 PRO
46 116    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 5 01:04:53.960    04 JUNIOR PRO
47 383    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 5 01:04:58.650    07 MASTER A PRO
48 107    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI 5 01:05:09.450    04 JUNIOR PRO
49 389    PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCIARONI 5 01:05:53.910    07 MASTER A PRO
50 384    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA 5 01:06:22.190    07 MASTER A PRO
51 243    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 5 01:06:36.680    06 SUB 30 PRO
52 114    FELIPE JOSE BORSATO 5 01:07:38.960    04 JUNIOR PRO
53 112    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 5 01:08:18.230    04 JUNIOR PRO
54 376    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 5 01:09:40.420    07 MASTER A PRO
55 241    LUCAS AUGUSTO CASELI RIBEIRO 5 01:10:58.510    06 SUB 30 PRO
56 102    NICOLAS DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 5 01:10:58.660    04 JUNIOR PRO
57 246    VINICIUS TEUI SILVA NASCIMENTO 5 01:12:00.190    06 SUB 30 PRO
58 238    BRUNO SILLMAN 5 01:13:57.010    06 SUB 30 PRO
59 380    ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA 5 01:18:57.480    07 MASTER A PRO
60 388    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 5 01:20:49.030    07 MASTER A PRO
61 106    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI 4 01:09:36.190    07 MASTER A PRO
62 43    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 3 00:37:27.930    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
63 236    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 2 00:25:24.860    06 SUB 30 PRO
64 108    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 2 00:26:47.140    04 JUNIOR PRO
65 173    JACSON CONFORTIN 2 00:37:43.390    05 SUB 25 PRO
66 169    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 1 00:11:47.570    05 SUB 25 PRO
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 07/02/15, 20:10:02