GP Ravelli, XCO Pro B, Serra Negra, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1 22    RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO 7 01:10:31.680 AOO SPECIALIZED
2 42    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 7 01:10:49.200 CALOI ELITE TEAM
3 36    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 7 01:11:09.190
4 37    JOSE GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALEMIDA 7 01:11:50.930 AOO SPECIALIZED MTB RACING TEAM
5 32    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 7 01:14:29.500 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW/HE TRE. ESPORTIVO/X-PEDO/NORTH WAVE
6 38    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 7 01:14:55.210 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
7 11    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 7 01:15:41.240
8 28    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 7 01:15:51.230
9 31    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIZ NETO 7 01:18:44.740
10 30    CELSO MELLO 7 01:19:34.730 SANTA CRUZ/DAMATTA/EXCEED
11 44    BRENO DE LUCA 7 01:21:20.240
12 27    ALTIVO NUNES ALVES FILHO 7 01:24:18.750
13 29    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 6 01:21:12.990 GREENBIKERS TEAM / ANDRE MELO RACING
14 39    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 6 01:23:21.180 POLO OLIMPICO XCO SEST SENAT .
15 43    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 3 00:37:27.930 FREE FORCE/PROJESAN/WESTER
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1 59    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 5 01:06:28.920 AOO
2 57    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 5 01:11:16.180 CORRATEC
3 58    GABRIELA MORELLI 5 01:18:31.740
4 56    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 5 01:19:11.010 EQUIPE POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
04 JUNIOR PRO
1 111    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 5 00:53:15.690 AOO SPECIALIZED
2 88    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 5 00:54:51.700
3 118    JOAO PEDRO REIS FIRMEZA 5 00:54:52.140 AVA PROJECT
4 105    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 5 00:57:14.730 SCOTT/SYNCROS
5 117    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 5 00:58:28.880 LIGHT BIKES
6 113    FELIPE FERREIRA TALIBERTI 5 00:59:44.400
7 104    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 5 00:59:55.160
8 119    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 5 01:01:40.680 BIKE PARK HOREB
9 110    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO 5 01:01:55.670
10 101    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 5 01:02:03.420
11 103    OSMAR RODRIGUES JUNIOR 5 01:02:24.230 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
12 116    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 5 01:04:53.960 BIKE PARK HOREB
13 107    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI 5 01:05:09.450
14 114    FELIPE JOSE BORSATO 5 01:07:38.960
15 112    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 5 01:08:18.230
16 102    NICOLAS DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 5 01:10:58.660 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / PENKS / AGUA VIVA / FUSAO / FIRST
17 108    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 2 00:26:47.140 SYNGENTA OTO/ SEST SENAT/ CNA GAPES/ SUN BIKES
05 SUB 25 PRO
1 172    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 5 00:56:45.950 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
2 174    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 5 00:57:37.250 PEDAL URBANO
3 177    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 5 00:58:21.680 FIO BIKE SHOP/ACADEMIA MAIS FIT/TK SUPLEMENTOS/NUTRICIONISTA JULIANA MAGRINI
4 170    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 5 00:59:56.430 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
5 176    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 5 01:02:03.140 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
6 175    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 5 01:03:12.180 THE BIKES
7 173    JACSON CONFORTIN 2 00:37:43.390
8 169    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 1 00:11:47.570 RUMOR TEAM
06 SUB 30 PRO
1 242    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 5 01:00:28.950 ASW NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP MOGI DAS CRUZES
2 237    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 5 01:01:35.410
3 247    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 5 01:03:48.660 CABRAL BIKE SHOP
4 248    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO 5 01:04:45.560
5 243    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 5 01:06:36.680 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 241    LUCAS AUGUSTO CASELI RIBEIRO 5 01:10:58.510 ALBANO TREINAMENTO CENTER BIKE PRO VIDA
7 246    VINICIUS TEUI SILVA NASCIMENTO 5 01:12:00.190 SEST SENAT POLO OLIMPICO XCO
8 238    BRUNO SILLMAN 5 01:13:57.010 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT/SUN BIKES
9 236    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 2 00:25:24.860
07 MASTER A PRO
1 387    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 5 00:56:55.140 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO/ GUSTAVO DOTTAVIANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
2 378    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 5 00:57:14.970
3 377    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 5 00:57:24.970
4 391    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 5 00:59:23.390 SEST SENAT
5 386    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA 5 00:59:58.430 ENDURANCE TEAM
6 381    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 5 01:01:04.400 PEDAL URBANO BIKE SHOP
7 385    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 5 01:02:54.740 MTB JAGUARUINA/ NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
8 390    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 5 01:03:14.730 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
9 379    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 5 01:03:35.500 EQUIPE SOLARIS / SINAPSE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
10 382    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 5 01:04:30.700 DRACENA RECE
11 383    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 5 01:04:58.650
12 389    PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCIARONI 5 01:05:53.910
13 384    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA 5 01:06:22.190 CANASTRA AVENTURAS/FARMACIA CURARE
14 376    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 5 01:09:40.420
15 380    ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA 5 01:18:57.480 VARZEA SANCA/ BRIANT SPORTIF
16 388    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 5 01:20:49.030
17 106    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI 4 01:09:36.190
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 07/02/15, 20:10:02