GP Ravelli, XCO Pro A, Serra Negra, Classificação provisória por categorias
08 MASTER B PRO
1 482    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 4 00:45:58.180 NINER BRASIL /GRUPO HENTONA/ACADEMIA FABINHO
2 477    CAIO GUATELLI 4 00:47:12.220
3 491    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 4 00:48:02.700
4 492    LUIZ AUGUSTO R PEREIRA 4 00:48:17.690 ABC/ PM BOTUCATU
5 487    VALDECI PEREIRA 4 00:49:31.020 RAGAZZO`S TEAM
6 486    JOSENILDO AREAS VIEIRA 4 00:50:30.780 CALIL SPORT BIKE/STRONG/PREFEITURA DE CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES/CASA DO CELULAR/QUIO
7 481    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 4 00:51:15.490 TEXTIL UNIAO
8 475    ALEX NEVES 4 00:52:18.490
9 483    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 4 00:53:01.220
10 493    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 4 00:54:22.950 TRAVESSIA BIKERS
11 480    FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 4 00:58:11.440 BIKENAKASHIMA SUZANO
12 473    ADRIANO AZANHA 4 00:58:23.520 AZANHA LASER
13 484    GERALDO PIQUET 4 01:03:09.740 PIQUET SPORTS
14 496    REGIS EIDE 4 01:07:00.420 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
15 485    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 4 01:08:45.440
16 476    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 2 00:29:07.000
17 490    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 2 00:30:48.290 AAP - ASSOC ATLETAS PINHAL
18 488    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 1 00:11:02.770
09 SENIOR PRO
1 570    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 4 00:46:09.920
2 567    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 4 00:46:35.950 OTICA LOOK- SCOTT-BRESPORTE-ELOACADEMIA
3 554    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 4 00:47:16.270
4 556    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 4 00:49:49.290
5 565    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 4 00:50:09.010 PEDAL URBANO
6 559    EDUARDO CAMPOS 4 00:52:55.710 RUMOR BIKE TEAM
7 562    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 4 00:54:42.920
8 566    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES 4 00:55:07.750
9 568    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 4 00:55:52.510 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
10 555    CELSO ZUPPI 4 00:56:15.200 AAP/BIKE ACESSORIOS
11 558    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 4 00:56:16.740 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
10 VETERANO A PRO
1 631    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 4 00:50:23.520
2 629    CELSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO 4 00:54:24.480
3 628    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 4 00:56:17.240 JUNGLE
4 635    MARCELO CHEFER KOCH 4 00:57:41.930 EQUIPE MTB
5 636    PAULO NANIA 4 01:00:22.980
6 632    FABIO PESTANA 4 01:01:18.230 ARAMES FARPADOS
7 634    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 4 01:01:59.430 FLOR DE ACACIA GRAFICA
11 VETERANO B PRO
1 661    ADROALDO ROSSI JR 4 01:00:04.030
2 662    ARLEY DE JESUS 4 01:06:30.480 SCOTT/ACADEMIA A2/ECOSSYSTEMA
12 VETERANO C PRO
1 690    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 4 00:50:21.710 SEM EQUIPE
2 691    CLAUDIO MICHELI 4 01:00:12.760 MEGA BIKERS / HOTEL ROSARIO
03 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 717    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 3 00:43:35.440
2 716    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 3 00:46:33.450
3 715    MELISSA FORTI 3 00:48:07.480 PROSHIFT/SEME SANTA BARBARA D’OESTE
4 174    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 3 00:48:16.710 JADE BIKE
5 719    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 3 00:49:30.480
6 718    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 1 00:15:29.720 EKOI BRASIL
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 07/02/15, 14:06:46