GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCM Serra Negra, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 55    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA        02:59:34.950    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
2 47    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI        03:11:03.280    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
3 52    SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO        03:11:24.760    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
4 48    LAIS SAES        03:13:11.200    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
5 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O.        03:21:37.020    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
6 46    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO        03:22:42.760    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
7 3105    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL / HENRIQUE SERRA        03:27:10.910    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
8 701    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO        03:29:28.990    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
9 705    FABIANA BRANDAO        03:30:18.480    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
10 703    DANIELA SCHOLL        03:31:19.170    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
11 712    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER        03:33:56.430    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
12 54    SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO        03:36:55.970    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
13 713    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ        03:39:36.470    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
14 3102    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGR / ANA PAULA ELIAS        03:39:42.900    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
15 51    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA        03:40:41.440    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
16 3104    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS / GRAZIELA CHIMELLO TAK        03:41:39.390    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
17 711    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        03:42:43.440    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
18 700    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA        03:44:08.680    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
19 3106    DANIELLE NAGAOKA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA        03:49:30.210    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
20 710    MELISSA FORTI        03:53:18.700    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
21 53    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES        03:56:40.490    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
22 3103    GABRIELA MORELLI / ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA L        03:59:01.600    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
23 707    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO        03:59:49.440    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
24 50    MARCIA CARDINALI        04:00:22.770    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
25 3109    RODRIGO MARIOTONI        04:39:09.980    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
26 702    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO        04:39:20.960    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
27 706    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA        04:52:07.780    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
28 709    LYGIA NASSER        05:12:29.150    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
29 3101    ALINE CRISTINA MORAES / CELSO QUEIROZ PROENC        05:18:51.710    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 12    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER        02:12:40.960    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
2 23    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA        02:13:59.770    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
3 13    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA        02:16:25.000    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
4 1    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA        02:20:21.290    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
5 70    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES        02:21:23.260    04 JUNIOR PRO
6 9    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ        02:23:17.490    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
7 24    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS        02:24:08.840    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
8 5    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA        02:25:16.240    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
9 346    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA        02:26:41.720    07 MASTER A PRO
10 4    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS        02:27:44.700    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
11 308    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO        02:27:49.000    07 MASTER A PRO
12 73    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE        02:28:30.030    04 JUNIOR PRO
13 14    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA        02:29:50.260    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
14 224    MARCIAL SENE FILHO        02:31:03.450    06 SUB 30 PRO
15 2    ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI        02:31:20.230    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
16 226    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO        02:31:27.500    06 SUB 30 PRO
17 17    LUCIANO PEREIRA        02:32:06.470    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
18 408    CAIO GUATELLI        02:32:44.200    08 MASTER B PRO
19 310    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA        02:33:10.210    07 MASTER A PRO
20 443    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO        02:33:44.230    08 MASTER B PRO
21 83    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI        02:33:52.780    04 JUNIOR PRO
22 168    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA        02:34:38.970    05 SUB 25 PRO
23 321    GABRIEL FRUET        02:34:48.520    07 MASTER A PRO
24 25    VALMOR HAUSSMAN        02:35:18.440    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
25 374    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO        02:35:37.190    07 MASTER A PRO
26 152    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA        02:35:41.250    05 SUB 25 PRO
27 235    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS        02:36:37.010    06 SUB 30 PRO
28 166    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA        02:37:01.940    05 SUB 25 PRO
29 160    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA        02:37:20.170    05 SUB 25 PRO
30 351    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA        02:38:24.220    07 MASTER A PRO
31 506    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO        02:39:16.700    09 SENIOR PRO
32 435    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA        02:39:29.990    08 MASTER B PRO
33 439    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO        02:39:49.430    08 MASTER B PRO
34 164    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        02:40:10.770    05 SUB 25 PRO
35 7    BRENO DE LUCA        02:40:27.720    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
36 432    JOSENILDO AREAS VIEIRA        02:40:35.730    08 MASTER B PRO
37 86    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS        02:41:03.280    04 JUNIOR PRO
38 155    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA        02:41:10.480    05 SUB 25 PRO
39 349    MIGUEL MITNE NETO        02:41:25.690    07 MASTER A PRO
40 213    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA        02:41:36.960    06 SUB 30 PRO
41 531    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI        02:42:08.290    09 SENIOR PRO
42 444    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA        02:42:14.050    08 MASTER B PRO
43 359    RAFAEL MARTINS        02:42:14.520    07 MASTER A PRO
44 327    JORGE FERRIANI        02:42:19.520    07 MASTER A PRO
45 206    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO        02:42:38.040    06 SUB 30 PRO
46 442    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO)        02:42:41.290    08 MASTER B PRO
47 369    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES        02:42:50.500    07 MASTER A PRO
48 329    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:42:57.750    07 MASTER A PRO
49 77    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO        02:43:07.470    04 JUNIOR PRO
50 340    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS        02:43:13.950    07 MASTER A PRO
51 21    ODAIR J O PEREIRA        02:44:21.490    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
52 523    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS        02:45:08.500    09 SENIOR PRO
53 225    MARTHUS HENRIQUE COELHO FIORAVANTE        02:45:33.250    06 SUB 30 PRO
54 78    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI        02:45:33.740    04 JUNIOR PRO
55 337    LUCAS NOGUEIRA MENDES        02:46:05.260    07 MASTER A PRO
56 471    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES        02:46:24.240    08 MASTER B PRO
57 18    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        02:46:39.190    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
58 202    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO        02:46:59.700    06 SUB 30 PRO
59 331    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA        02:47:36.710    07 MASTER A PRO
60 84    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON        02:48:00.440    04 JUNIOR PRO
61 410    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI        02:48:38.970    08 MASTER B PRO
62 512    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK        02:48:51.280    09 SENIOR PRO
63 353    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO        02:49:10.960    07 MASTER A PRO
64 357    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA        02:49:40.790    07 MASTER A PRO
65 3005    BRUNO LEONARDO RESEND / HELBER COELHO BINHO        02:50:27.730    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
66 156    IVAN GOMES FERRARI        02:50:34.730    05 SUB 25 PRO
67 3008    NUNO MANO JORGE / CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO        02:50:41.680    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
68 75    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA        02:50:47.800    04 JUNIOR PRO
69 209    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA        02:50:47.970    06 SUB 30 PRO
70 16    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS        02:50:55.470    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
71 314    DANIEL SILVESTRINI        02:51:06.750    07 MASTER A PRO
72 153    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI        02:51:10.210    05 SUB 25 PRO
73 40    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER        02:51:12.710    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
74 418    EDNILSON THOMPSON        02:51:40.000    08 MASTER B PRO
75 342    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI        02:51:48.770    07 MASTER A PRO
76 325    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA        02:53:10.440    07 MASTER A PRO
77 424    FERNANDO DE PAULA FERREIRA        02:53:11.670    08 MASTER B PRO
78 3015    RODRIGO SAMPAIO / ELVIO OLIVEIRA        02:53:35.030    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
79 151    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL        02:53:43.510    05 SUB 25 PRO
80 517    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI        02:53:44.960    09 SENIOR PRO
81 322    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI        02:53:53.010    07 MASTER A PRO
82 434    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA        02:54:12.700    08 MASTER B PRO
83 545    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI        02:54:24.230    09 SENIOR PRO
84 341    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR        02:55:15.510    07 MASTER A PRO
85 201    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA        02:55:23.480    06 SUB 30 PRO
86 3002    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUE / LUCAS RIZZI PINTO        02:55:53.220    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
87 543    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES        02:55:53.710    09 SENIOR PRO
88 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA        02:55:57.990    09 SENIOR PRO
89 165    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO        02:56:45.250    05 SUB 25 PRO
90 501    ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA        02:56:47.750    09 SENIOR PRO
91 3025    VALCIONE MARQUES SILV / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI        02:57:22.580    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
92 542    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM        02:57:38.180    09 SENIOR PRO
93 208    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR        02:57:55.510    06 SUB 30 PRO
94 3    ALTIVO NUNES ALVES FILHO        02:58:28.710    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
95 80    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA        02:58:59.220    04 JUNIOR PRO
96 624    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS        03:00:27.730    10 VETERANO A PRO
97 657    PABLO RODRIGUEZ        03:00:28.190    11 VETERANO B PRO
98 611    IVAN MARIOSA        03:00:46.190    10 VETERANO A PRO
99 3021    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA / LEANDRO MANDARANO        03:00:47.510    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
100 3000    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL / AGUINALDO CASTELHANO        03:00:47.730    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
101 552    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD        03:01:09.970    09 SENIOR PRO
102 515    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA        03:01:19.530    09 SENIOR PRO
103 355    PEDRO PAULO SILVERIO PEREIRA ( ESTIVA )        03:01:36.630    07 MASTER A PRO
104 72    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO        03:02:03.710    04 JUNIOR PRO
105 658    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI        03:02:56.930    11 VETERANO B PRO
106 352    PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCIARONI        03:03:31.700    07 MASTER A PRO
107 3011    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA        03:03:39.760    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
108 311    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA        03:04:37.720    07 MASTER A PRO
109 534    MARCIO MAY        03:05:50.970    09 SENIOR PRO
110 204    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA        03:06:13.960    06 SUB 30 PRO
111 417    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO        03:06:14.250    08 MASTER B PRO
112 306    ANDRE ZANELATO        03:06:15.220    07 MASTER A PRO
113 680    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA        03:06:16.470    12 VETERANO C PRO
114 159    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES        03:07:10.470    05 SUB 25 PRO
115 656    MILTON YAMAMOTO        03:07:15.190    11 VETERANO B PRO
116 333    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA        03:07:23.210    07 MASTER A PRO
117 602    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA        03:08:26.520    10 VETERANO A PRO
118 532    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO        03:09:24.680    09 SENIOR PRO
119 614    LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA        03:09:38.470    10 VETERANO A PRO
120 668    FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA        03:09:40.520    11 VETERANO B PRO
121 411    DANIEL CAPOLETTO        03:09:59.720    08 MASTER B PRO
122 332    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR        03:10:14.250    07 MASTER A PRO
123 79    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA        03:10:17.990    04 JUNIOR PRO
124 87    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI        03:11:04.180    04 JUNIOR PRO
125 3014    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGAN / HUGO BONFANTI DE ASS        03:11:08.990    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
126 375    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA        03:11:15.440    07 MASTER A PRO
127 526    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA        03:12:30.500    09 SENIOR PRO
128 667    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL        03:12:32.710    11 VETERANO B PRO
129 420    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA        03:13:01.530    08 MASTER B PRO
130 358    RAFAEL BARBOSA        03:13:11.930    07 MASTER A PRO
131 366    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN        03:13:23.740    07 MASTER A PRO
132 422    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA        03:13:33.930    08 MASTER B PRO
133 688    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO        03:14:01.960    12 VETERANO C PRO
134 3020    GUILHERME CARNEIRO FA / WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMA        03:14:04.700    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
135 338    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        03:14:37.230    07 MASTER A PRO
136 3004    PETERSON GALVAO SANTO / BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTI        03:15:08.690    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
137 621    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA        03:15:56.740    10 VETERANO A PRO
138 3009    CARLOS EDUARDO RIBEIR / CARLOS FELIPE DE MOR        03:16:05.430    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
139 451    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA        03:16:14.700    08 MASTER B PRO
140 622    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR        03:16:37.000    10 VETERANO A PRO
141 3013    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO NASCIMENTO        03:17:11.780    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
142 510    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO        03:17:20.940    09 SENIOR PRO
143 540    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES        03:17:53.680    09 SENIOR PRO
144 683    CLAUDIO MICHELI        03:18:39.450    12 VETERANO C PRO
145 85    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI        03:18:39.680    04 JUNIOR PRO
146 324    IGOR LAGUENS        03:18:56.700    07 MASTER A PRO
147 211    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO        03:19:21.480    06 SUB 30 PRO
148 544    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA        03:19:22.820    09 SENIOR PRO
149 3012    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA        03:20:11.220    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
150 460    ROBSON LUIZ BELIZARIO        03:20:25.490    08 MASTER B PRO
151 522    IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA        03:20:45.430    09 SENIOR PRO
152 231    RODRIGO BARROS NUNES        03:21:05.180    06 SUB 30 PRO
153 3006    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO / SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRE        03:21:46.240    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
154 26    WESLEY COSTA        03:21:57.220    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
155 354    PEDRO NUNO TURRINI        03:22:18.280    07 MASTER A PRO
156 210    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI        03:22:24.710    06 SUB 30 PRO
157 438    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI        03:22:43.740    08 MASTER B PRO
158 221    LUCAS AUGUSTO CASELI RIBEIRO        03:22:48.000    06 SUB 30 PRO
159 400    ADRIANO AZANHA        03:23:14.270    08 MASTER B PRO
160 603    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON        03:23:30.920    10 VETERANO A PRO
161 571    ADERSON LUIDE LAZARO DE CASTRO        03:23:32.460    09 SENIOR PRO
162 550    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA        03:23:37.680    09 SENIOR PRO
163 218    JOAO PAULO DO VALE        03:23:41.170    06 SUB 30 PRO
164 227    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE        03:23:44.680    06 SUB 30 PRO
165 546    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA        03:24:03.770    09 SENIOR PRO
166 219    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA        03:24:06.710    06 SUB 30 PRO
167 516    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES        03:24:07.010    09 SENIOR PRO
168 436    LEANDRO DAMAS        03:24:08.490    08 MASTER B PRO
169 652    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        03:24:34.430    11 VETERANO B PRO
170 312    CHARLES ALTEJANE JUNIOR        03:24:45.420    07 MASTER A PRO
171 406    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA        03:25:00.010    08 MASTER B PRO
172 3001    LEANDRO SALDINI / ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER        03:25:43.240    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
173 216    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR        03:26:00.020    06 SUB 30 PRO
174 426    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI        03:26:00.200    08 MASTER B PRO
175 686    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA        03:26:08.960    12 VETERANO C PRO
176 464    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES        03:26:23.990    08 MASTER B PRO
177 461    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS        03:26:27.230    08 MASTER B PRO
178 547    ROSSANO BELOTO        03:26:55.240    09 SENIOR PRO
179 539    PAULO SERGIO ROSA        03:26:57.990    09 SENIOR PRO
180 623    PAULO NANIA        03:27:08.700    10 VETERANO A PRO
181 336    LUCAS LAURENTYS        03:28:11.180    07 MASTER A PRO
182 682    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA        03:29:21.690    12 VETERANO C PRO
183 463    RODRIGO VASCONCELLOS        03:29:26.500    08 MASTER B PRO
184 441    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO        03:30:38.950    08 MASTER B PRO
185 450    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI        03:30:43.240    08 MASTER B PRO
186 462    RODRIGO CACIOLA        03:30:46.480    08 MASTER B PRO
187 215    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS        03:31:45.230    06 SUB 30 PRO
188 232    STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS        03:31:46.980    06 SUB 30 PRO
189 319    FELIPE POLIZELLO DEGANI        03:31:53.730    07 MASTER A PRO
190 685    EDSON PINTO ALVIM        03:31:59.490    12 VETERANO C PRO
191 613    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN        03:32:36.280    10 VETERANO A PRO
192 448    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA        03:32:58.740    08 MASTER B PRO
193 511    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA        03:33:49.220    09 SENIOR PRO
194 220    JONATAN MORAES CARVALHO        03:34:46.920    06 SUB 30 PRO
195 445    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL        03:34:56.720    08 MASTER B PRO
196 361    RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES        03:35:23.000    07 MASTER A PRO
197 459    PAULO ROBERTO PELLEGRINO FILHO        03:35:40.710    08 MASTER B PRO
198 681    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ        03:36:10.230    12 VETERANO C PRO
199 468    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA        03:36:38.990    08 MASTER B PRO
200 650    ADROALDO ROSSI JR        03:38:13.210    11 VETERANO B PRO
201 537    MAURICIO MARTINS        03:38:15.500    09 SENIOR PRO
202 330    JULIANO CESAR BARBOSA        03:38:42.210    07 MASTER A PRO
203 3018    FELIX CASSIANO CARREI / RICARDO MACEDO JR        03:39:02.790    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
204 348    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES        03:39:17.480    07 MASTER A PRO
205 234    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO        03:40:11.480    06 SUB 30 PRO
206 425    FERNANDO SIQUEIRA BARATI        03:40:31.270    08 MASTER B PRO
207 607    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI        03:40:43.460    10 VETERANO A PRO
208 612    JOAO CARLOS DASILVA BARBOSA        03:42:26.500    10 VETERANO A PRO
209 548    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK        03:43:00.170    09 SENIOR PRO
210 302    ADVALDO DA VEIGA        03:43:33.430    07 MASTER A PRO
211 350    NELSON LIMA SANTOS        03:43:37.160    07 MASTER A PRO
212 627    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO        03:44:25.470    10 VETERANO A PRO
213 373    VITOR PERNA        03:45:18.670    07 MASTER A PRO
214 428    INGO BUCHHEISTER        03:45:56.700    08 MASTER B PRO
215 161    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO        03:47:05.990    05 SUB 25 PRO
216 8    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA        03:47:25.740    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
217 3010    CHARLES RODRIGUES / REGINALDO EMILIO LONARDI        03:47:49.530    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
218 423    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA        03:47:53.970    08 MASTER B PRO
219 200    ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA ARRUDA        03:48:30.420    06 SUB 30 PRO
220 431    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA        03:49:32.940    08 MASTER B PRO
221 316    DIOGO RAMOS ESTEVES        03:49:44.730    07 MASTER A PRO
222 229    PEDRO CAMPOS        03:50:53.940    06 SUB 30 PRO
223 207    BRUNO SILLMAN        03:51:15.200    06 SUB 30 PRO
224 304    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS        03:51:51.770    07 MASTER A PRO
225 163    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO        03:52:01.490    05 SUB 25 PRO
226 508    CELSO ZUPPI        03:52:24.480    09 SENIOR PRO
227 533    MARCIO FERRO        03:52:47.220    09 SENIOR PRO
228 364    RODOLFO BORGES CARVALHO        03:53:04.430    07 MASTER A PRO
229 618    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES        03:53:52.250    10 VETERANO A PRO
230 653    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO        03:53:55.730    11 VETERANO B PRO
231 367    RODRIGO PACHECO        03:53:57.000    07 MASTER A PRO
232 3019    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE O / WILSON ROBERTO DE AN        03:53:58.520    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
233 525    JOSE LECA        03:57:16.740    09 SENIOR PRO
234 309    CAUE PAULINI AGUIAR        03:57:23.190    07 MASTER A PRO
235 654    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA        03:58:36.510    11 VETERANO B PRO
236 457    OTAVIO REPELE JUNIOR        03:58:58.680    08 MASTER B PRO
237 427    GERALDO PIQUET        03:58:58.840    08 MASTER B PRO
238 447    MARCELO VILAS BOAS        03:59:40.530    08 MASTER B PRO
239 452    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI        04:02:01.800    08 MASTER B PRO
240 429    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA        04:02:41.670    08 MASTER B PRO
241 157    JACSON CONFORTIN        04:02:44.500    05 SUB 25 PRO
242 345    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI        04:03:27.230    07 MASTER A PRO
243 467    THIAGO HENRIQUE BOMFIM        04:05:06.510    08 MASTER B PRO
244 521    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT        04:06:44.720    09 SENIOR PRO
245 549    SERGIO BOTTER        04:07:07.240    09 SENIOR PRO
246 3007    CAMILO WAGNER MARQUES / PAULO CAMILO PELEGRI        04:11:06.670    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
247 541    RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE        04:11:49.670    09 SENIOR PRO
248 518    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO        04:12:01.260    09 SENIOR PRO
249 154    FELIPE DOS SANTOS        04:12:29.950    05 SUB 25 PRO
250 538    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO        04:13:19.690    09 SENIOR PRO
251 320    FLAVIO DI MONACO        04:13:43.940    07 MASTER A PRO
252 509    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA        04:16:20.730    09 SENIOR PRO
253 626    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR        04:19:59.490    10 VETERANO A PRO
254 405    ANDRE VERISSIMO CARDOSO        04:20:29.200    08 MASTER B PRO
255 328    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR        04:20:53.840    07 MASTER A PRO
256 505    ANDRE RICARDO KUROKI BORGES        04:21:01.670    09 SENIOR PRO
257 315    DIEGO SOUZA        04:21:36.960    07 MASTER A PRO
258 3023    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA / TONI RICARDO CAVALHE        04:24:17.380    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
259 343    MARCELO BUSTANI VIEIRA        04:24:46.450    07 MASTER A PRO
260 651    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA        04:25:37.470    11 VETERANO B PRO
261 606    EDSON HISSAKI CHINA        04:27:01.710    10 VETERANO A PRO
262 530    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA        04:27:23.950    09 SENIOR PRO
263 344    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA        04:29:56.670    07 MASTER A PRO
264 416    DENIS FURLAN        04:32:08.520    08 MASTER B PRO
265 430    JOCELIO DE SOUSA CARVALHO        04:32:34.220    08 MASTER B PRO
266 76    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA        04:33:10.940    04 JUNIOR PRO
267 3026    ULYSSES LINS / SABRINO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        04:35:08.080    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
268 551    STUART HOWE        04:36:06.180    09 SENIOR PRO
269 370    SERGIO BACCI        04:38:45.930    07 MASTER A PRO
270 600    ALESSANDRO PANZAN        04:38:54.140    10 VETERANO A PRO
271 317    ENRICO FELIPPINI FERREIRA DE SOUZA        04:39:28.660    07 MASTER A PRO
272 365    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA        04:40:34.190    07 MASTER A PRO
273 371    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES        04:42:07.290    07 MASTER A PRO
274 625    REGINALDO ROSSINI        04:44:14.360    10 VETERANO A PRO
275 326    JONATAS FERREIRA        04:44:20.260    07 MASTER A PRO
276 372    TIAGO FERREIRA MATHIAS        04:46:38.230    07 MASTER A PRO
277 419    EDUARDO PRATES        04:53:24.110    08 MASTER B PRO
278 524    JOAO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHERO        04:54:09.640    09 SENIOR PRO
279 412    DANIEL DE CARLI        04:55:00.060    08 MASTER B PRO
280 3003    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI / LUCAS CREVILARI RODRI        04:55:33.690    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
281 659    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ        04:56:02.260    11 VETERANO B PRO
282 454    MICHEL RODRIGO OLIVEIRA        04:57:36.820    08 MASTER B PRO
283 404    ANDERSON PARANHOS DE ARAUJO        05:00:22.970    08 MASTER B PRO
284 684    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES        05:02:11.910    12 VETERANO C PRO
285 470    VINICIUS BOLANHO PRACIDELLE        05:02:55.330    08 MASTER B PRO
286 458    PATRICK RIOS VELOSO BASTOS        05:02:59.400    08 MASTER B PRO
287 6    ANTONIO PARK        05:03:07.040    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
288 619    MORGAN REDDY        05:04:13.000    10 VETERANO A PRO
289 203    ANTON BRITO ROSA        05:08:49.200    06 SUB 30 PRO
290 307    CARLOS EDUARDO DE FARIA        05:12:44.270    07 MASTER A PRO
291 3016    RODRIGO CRESPO MOSCA / ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZ        05:19:15.430    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
292 437    LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA        05:20:19.300    08 MASTER B PRO
293 303    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA        05:21:30.020    07 MASTER A PRO
294 233    VALDIR CARMIGNOLLI JUNIOR        05:28:36.030    06 SUB 30 PRO
295 415    DEJAIR FAUSTINO        05:29:59.920    08 MASTER B PRO
296 687    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA        05:31:19.740    12 VETERANO C PRO
297 519    FABIO L BENVENUTI        05:34:26.360    09 SENIOR PRO
298 413    DANIEL MIALICH        05:35:50.780    08 MASTER B PRO
299 334    KLEBER FABRICIO ZANIN        05:36:25.910    07 MASTER A PRO
300 466    THIAGO GUERRA        05:36:44.550    08 MASTER B PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 2006    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA        01:42:32.200    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
2 2000    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES        01:46:40.460    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
3 2001    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS        01:47:23.030    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
4 2002    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES        01:47:55.000    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
5 2004    CAMILA MELO VILLELA        01:48:02.470    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
6 2303    GISELE CALABREZ        01:50:12.530    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
7 2201    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO        01:55:43.130    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
8 4008    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO        01:55:45.920    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
9 2105    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        01:56:25.970    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
10 2005    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        01:57:19.250    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
11 2202    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO        01:57:26.500    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
12 2207    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO        01:57:32.760    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
13 2213    RENATA FERREIRA        02:01:54.920    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
14 2103    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES        02:02:10.680    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
15 4012    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES        02:03:40.480    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
16 2217    THAIS FARIA        02:05:21.220    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
17 2106    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA        02:06:48.000    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
18 2102    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI        02:07:20.960    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
19 2306    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO        02:10:21.710    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
20 4010    JANAINA BERNARDINO        02:11:08.780    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
21 2402    FERNANDA KLIOT        02:12:09.970    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
22 2203    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI        02:12:45.180    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
23 2214    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA        02:14:58.980    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
24 2403    JANE PORFIRIO MAGRIOTIS        02:15:07.710    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
25 4003    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO        02:16:19.330    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
26 4004    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA        02:20:55.550    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
27 4005    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO        02:22:50.950    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
28 2215    SIMONE NORONHA GONCALVES        02:23:06.940    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
29 2208    FLAVIA FLORESTANO LAGUENS        02:26:25.440    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
30 2205    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA        02:26:32.740    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
31 4002    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQ / FERNANDO MUSA        02:31:13.020    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
32 2211    MONICA CALDAS MARDO        02:32:13.500    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
33 4011    JOSE FEITOSA FILHO        02:32:27.280    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
34 4001    ANA ELISA BACHA LAMOU / MAURICIO GONCALVES F        02:34:12.190    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
35 4007    FABIO RIBERO DA SILVA / JOHANNA FREIRE DE CA        02:39:26.360    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
36 2212    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS        02:41:42.690    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
37 2304    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:44:02.970    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
38 2204    CARLA CAMARGO        02:44:29.450    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
39 2007    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO        02:52:47.240    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
40 2216    TATIANA M CAMPOS        02:53:55.670    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
41 2300    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEFRIN        02:53:58.200    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
42 2100    CINTIA OLIVEIRA CORTES        02:55:09.490    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
43 2405    SUZANA MARIA VALENTE ANDERSEN        02:56:43.690    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
44 2003    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA        02:57:39.000    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
45 4000    ADRIANA CRISTINA PEST / EVANDRO DE SOUZA BAR        03:00:38.490    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
46 2008    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS        03:03:21.520    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
47 2206    CAROLINA ZACHARIAS HUSSNI        03:13:38.000    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
48 2104    MAYARA DE ALMEIDA FERES        03:13:51.510    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
49 2400    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH        03:14:31.940    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
50 4006    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO / VITOR HUGO MARTINS        03:15:03.950    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
51 2305    MARIBELE DA ROZ        03:25:27.690    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
52 2301    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO        03:25:42.520    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
53 2404    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI        04:40:44.380    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
Geral Masculina Sport
1 943    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR        01:17:46.260    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
2 1201    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:17:48.680    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
3 809    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA        01:18:15.480    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
4 907    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA        01:18:57.440    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
5 1257    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI        01:19:31.280    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
6 810    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA        01:19:36.440    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
7 1024    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA        01:19:59.200    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
8 852    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA        01:20:01.480    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
9 839    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA        01:20:32.460    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
10 1211    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO        01:20:34.280    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
11 1038    GILSON GUARNIERI        01:21:07.250    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
12 1053    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU        01:21:08.950    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
13 1068    RODRIGO LAIZO        01:21:18.950    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
14 806    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER        01:21:21.240    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
15 1025    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE        01:21:48.000    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
16 817    RAFAEL GOBATTO        01:21:52.710    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
17 1040    IGOR S. B. PEREZ        01:22:06.730    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
18 932    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO        01:22:07.700    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
19 1583    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA        01:22:20.520    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
20 923    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES        01:22:27.250    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
21 1300    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES        01:22:29.960    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
22 1315    RICARDO FEITOSA        01:22:37.760    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
23 921    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO        01:23:40.030    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
24 851    VICTOR HUGO SILVA        01:23:41.240    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
25 844    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI        01:23:50.520    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
26 835    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA        01:24:03.980    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
27 1410    LUCA MARTELLA        01:24:08.710    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
28 942    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO        01:25:26.970    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
29 946    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO        01:25:32.240    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
30 1565    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL        01:26:41.030    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
31 1004    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI        01:26:50.700    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
32 918    GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA CUNHA        01:26:54.190    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
33 909    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES        01:26:56.280    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
34 1244    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO        01:26:58.270    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
35 1321    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:27:00.240    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
36 805    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA        01:27:08.750    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
37 1330    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO        01:27:27.760    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
38 900    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI        01:27:28.190    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
39 1407    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA        01:27:30.230    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
40 1409    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA        01:27:37.260    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
41 950    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES        01:27:38.680    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
42 951    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO        01:27:41.430    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
43 813    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI        01:28:00.710    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
44 1218    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA        01:28:43.940    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
45 1405    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO        01:28:46.740    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
46 801    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA        01:29:01.730    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
47 850    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO        01:29:07.500    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
48 925    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA        01:29:14.970    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
49 830    ADEMILSON MARTINS DE SOUZA        01:29:19.470    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
50 811    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA        01:29:21.780    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
51 1509    ANDRE LUIZ AZEVEDO        01:30:05.680    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
52 1237    DANIEL SANTA CLARA        01:30:09.520    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
53 831    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA        01:30:48.010    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
54 1071    RUBENS PALHONI        01:30:49.510    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
55 1310    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO        01:31:03.950    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
56 1741    RENATO NERY GONCALVES        01:31:05.450    22 VETERANO A SPORT
57 1076    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA        01:31:05.720    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
58 1029    FELIPE PRADO HENRY        01:31:09.730    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
59 1323    RODRIGO ALESSANDRO DE FREITAS SILVEIRA        01:31:10.490    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
60 1035    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA        01:31:12.530    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
61 1011    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU        01:31:13.520    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
62 1214    ANDERSON FELIX        01:31:23.230    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
63 914    FELIPE PAZ FUENTES        01:31:37.940    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
64 1734    MAURICIO MOTTA        01:31:39.230    22 VETERANO A SPORT
65 1081    WILKER CESAR SOUZA PRADO        01:31:48.230    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
66 1524    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI        01:31:57.290    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
67 1591    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO        01:32:14.760    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
68 1018    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA        01:32:53.260    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
69 1023    ELIAS DE O SOUSA        01:32:53.430    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
70 1562    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO        01:32:56.500    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
71 1246    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES        01:33:08.520    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
72 848    MATEUS RASMUSSEN        01:33:22.190    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
73 1515    BRENO ARANTES        01:33:33.190    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
74 1593    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO        01:33:33.740    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
75 1242    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA        01:33:37.190    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
76 853    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO        01:33:48.500    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
77 1549    LUCIANO RIZZIERI        01:33:56.700    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
78 1224    BYRON HOLCOMB        01:34:24.760    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
79 1514    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA        01:34:28.940    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
80 1026    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES        01:34:31.030    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
81 1067    RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA        01:34:34.710    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
82 1576    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA        01:34:41.460    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
83 929    LUCAS VINICIUS CARRIEL        01:34:51.000    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
84 1411    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT        01:35:00.950    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
85 832    BRUNO BORGES MOTA        01:35:09.290    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
86 1046    LAERTE CASSIANO JUNIOR        01:35:33.200    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
87 1568    MAURO R. MAIA        01:35:43.530    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
88 1207    ALEX H. NAKASHIMA        01:35:43.740    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
89 814    LEANDRO MONTEIRO        01:35:51.200    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
90 1571    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES        01:36:02.480    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
91 1579    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO        01:36:12.200    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
92 1213    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO        01:36:16.800    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
93 807    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO        01:36:18.010    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
94 1222    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO        01:36:22.960    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
95 1036    FREDERICO SILA RIBEIRO        01:36:40.210    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
96 1501    ADENIR FERREIRA DA SILVA        01:36:49.050    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
97 1537    FLAVIO REGINATO MARTINS        01:36:49.380    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
98 1956    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS        01:36:51.460    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
99 1412    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI        01:37:08.980    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
100 916    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA        01:37:11.280    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
101 1401    CAIO CUBA        01:37:16.450    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
102 1044    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI        01:37:20.030    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
103 1521    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA        01:37:23.220    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
104 1270    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA        01:37:37.440    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
105 1816    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS        01:38:03.490    23 VETERANO B SPORT
106 1910    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO        01:38:31.530    24 VETERANO C SPORT
107 1403    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES        01:38:58.230    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
108 1516    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT        01:39:02.520    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
109 1000    ADENILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:39:12.250    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
110 1052    MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO        01:39:19.940    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
111 1208    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA        01:39:32.450    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
112 935    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        01:39:36.010    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
113 1247    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA        01:39:39.260    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
114 1714    EDERVAL GHILARDI        01:39:53.720    22 VETERANO A SPORT
115 1506    AMAURI FORTUNATO        01:40:17.500    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
116 1028    FELIPE LIMONTA        01:40:22.280    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
117 1302    MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES        01:40:31.600    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
118 1069    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA        01:40:47.710    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
119 1822    RENE HEBEISEN        01:41:01.940    23 VETERANO B SPORT
120 1566    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO        01:41:07.200    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
121 1832    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:41:09.690    23 VETERANO B SPORT
122 919    GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES        01:41:22.780    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
123 1711    CELSO CANAVESI        01:41:38.960    22 VETERANO A SPORT
124 1415    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO        01:41:48.720    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
125 1540    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO        01:41:50.260    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
126 1282    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA        01:41:52.730    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
127 936    ODAIR LINO        01:41:53.540    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
128 1807    DEVANIL MAZZO        01:41:54.280    23 VETERANO B SPORT
129 1271    GUILHERME NEHEMY        01:41:56.960    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
130 1733    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO        01:42:09.770    22 VETERANO A SPORT
131 924    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA        01:42:26.990    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
132 1706    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO)        01:42:54.480    22 VETERANO A SPORT
133 908    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA        01:42:56.760    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
134 1564    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES        01:43:00.240    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
135 1230    CLAYTON ARO        01:43:06.000    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
136 1332    THIAGO BAZZO        01:43:23.740    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
137 1299    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA        01:43:39.010    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
138 1216    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES        01:43:52.250    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
139 1914    ROBERTO ODONI        01:44:02.510    24 VETERANO C SPORT
140 1289    LEONARDO QUAGLIATO        01:44:13.450    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
141 1253    EMERSON CORREA BUENO ( FILA )        01:44:13.610    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
142 1510    ANGELO APARECIDO DE SOUZA        01:44:17.030    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
143 1702    ALEXANDRE R DUARTE        01:44:36.530    22 VETERANO A SPORT
144 1587    ROGERIO ROSSI        01:44:50.750    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
145 1058    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES        01:44:56.240    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
146 1901    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA        01:45:00.020    24 VETERANO C SPORT
147 1528    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO        01:45:01.240    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
148 1079    VITOR NORA ARMELIN        01:45:32.280    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
149 1005    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR        01:45:43.760    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
150 1045    JOAO PAULO DO ESPIRITO SANTO        01:45:46.280    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
151 1031    FLAVIO ORIZIO        01:46:21.210    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
152 1817    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA        01:46:34.510    23 VETERANO B SPORT
153 1233    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA        01:46:38.510    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
154 1517    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO        01:46:41.970    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
155 928    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES        01:46:43.710    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
156 1059    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO        01:46:47.300    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
157 934    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA        01:47:29.030    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
158 1413    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA        01:47:55.510    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
159 1527    EDUARDO PASCHOALIN        01:47:56.230    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
160 1008    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE        01:48:00.190    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
161 1080    WELINGTON DE SOUZA DANTAS        01:48:16.010    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
162 1309    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES        01:48:17.760    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
163 911    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA        01:48:20.490    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
164 1267    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE PADUA PEREIRA        01:48:36.540    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
165 1511    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO        01:48:40.720    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
166 1015    DANIEL DONATONI        01:48:43.030    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
167 1290    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR        01:48:58.240    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
168 1307    MORGAN LIMA ALVES        01:49:05.760    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
169 1954    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA        01:49:10.750    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
170 802    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR        01:49:12.290    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
171 1070    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR        01:49:15.710    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
172 1012    CRISTIANO LUIS AZEVEDO        01:49:16.540    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
173 1737    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        01:49:19.400    22 VETERANO A SPORT
174 1245    DOUGLAS HERBERT KLUMPP        01:49:28.450    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
175 1830    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO        01:49:32.750    23 VETERANO B SPORT
176 1039    GUSTAVO MENDONCA MOREIRA PENNA        01:49:34.000    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
177 1048    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA        01:49:36.200    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
178 1317    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA        01:50:25.180    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
179 927    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        01:50:32.750    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
180 1567    MARIO SIVERO NETO        01:51:23.520    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
181 1278    JEAN PAULO CORREA        01:51:28.510    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
182 1301    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA        01:51:28.680    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
183 1556    MARCELO ALBERTO        01:51:40.770    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
184 1802    ALEXANDRE CHECCHINATO        01:51:42.980    23 VETERANO B SPORT
185 1557    MARCELO CARVALHO        01:51:53.730    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
186 1577    RICARDO GASPAR        01:52:08.730    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
187 1219    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:52:12.730    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
188 2501    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO        01:52:16.940    31 PNE - PORTADORES
189 1303    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES        01:52:18.280    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
190 945    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA        01:52:19.470    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
191 1200    ADILSON CARLOS FAGUNDES        01:52:22.010    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
192 1328    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA        01:52:39.530    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
193 1542    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA        01:52:39.700    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
194 1903    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA        01:52:44.190    24 VETERANO C SPORT
195 1909    MARCELO F DO COUTO        01:53:03.470    24 VETERANO C SPORT
196 1529    EVANDRO DEL CONTE        01:53:22.550    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
197 1256    EWERTON HIROAKI EZURE        01:53:38.300    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
198 1559    MARCELO SALVAOR MARTINS        01:53:39.190    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
199 1338    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA        01:53:49.290    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
200 1220    ANDRE LUIS SILVA PAGOTTO        01:53:58.790    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
201 1228    CLAITON RODRIGO LORENCINI        01:54:08.180    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
202 1311    PAULO DO CARMO        01:54:31.470    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
203 1589    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES        01:54:32.740    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
204 1551    LUIS GUERRA        01:54:42.740    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
205 1558    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO        01:55:13.220    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
206 1043    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA        01:55:16.020    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
207 1055    MARCOS VINICIUS STUCKUS RIBEIRO        01:55:19.760    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
208 1243    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO        01:55:49.460    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
209 1009    BRUNO TALHETA CORREIA        01:55:49.530    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
210 1740    RENATO GRANIERI        01:55:59.480    22 VETERANO A SPORT
211 1007    ANGELO ANTONIO SCHIAVINATO ZEFFA        01:56:00.020    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
212 1215    ANDERSON JULIANO RODRIGUES        01:56:02.480    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
213 1592    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI        01:56:14.960    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
214 1710    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO        01:56:27.270    22 VETERANO A SPORT
215 1325    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES        01:56:32.200    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
216 1720    FABRICIO FERNANDES        01:56:36.990    22 VETERANO A SPORT
217 1709    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL        01:57:02.480    22 VETERANO A SPORT
218 1735    MILTON T. KOYAMA        01:57:04.180    22 VETERANO A SPORT
219 1590    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS        01:57:26.960    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
220 1019    DEMETRIO PERES FERREIRA        01:57:30.210    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
221 1708    AYRTON WOGEL        01:58:00.420    22 VETERANO A SPORT
222 1538    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO        01:58:06.350    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
223 836    FABIO TAKAYUKI UWADA        01:58:08.470    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
224 1281    JORGE MOREIRA DE LIMA        01:58:15.730    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
225 1736    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES        01:58:21.960    22 VETERANO A SPORT
226 1800    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI        01:58:41.510    23 VETERANO B SPORT
227 1810    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME        01:59:02.760    23 VETERANO B SPORT
228 1530    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA        01:59:13.740    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
229 912    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO        01:59:15.970    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
230 1701    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA        02:00:27.190    22 VETERANO A SPORT
231 834    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA        02:00:58.190    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
232 1554    MARCEL ILIJA BETHENCOURT        02:01:05.240    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
233 1715    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO        02:01:22.710    22 VETERANO A SPORT
234 1054    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR        02:01:30.290    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
235 1202    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA        02:01:30.770    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
236 1239    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA        02:01:45.550    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
237 1821    NEURI GOMES KIRSCH        02:01:54.190    23 VETERANO B SPORT
238 1731    MARCELO TONINI        02:02:02.480    22 VETERANO A SPORT
239 1545    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO        02:02:15.760    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
240 1030    FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUZA        02:02:31.750    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
241 903    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA        02:02:35.520    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
242 1293    LUIS HENRIQUE GOMES MUCILLO        02:03:13.480    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
243 1021    EDMILSON MACHADO        02:03:17.450    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
244 1250    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO        02:03:34.680    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
245 1815    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA        02:03:40.470    23 VETERANO B SPORT
246 1033    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE.        02:03:46.230    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
247 1811    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS        02:04:09.470    23 VETERANO B SPORT
248 1287    KLEBER WOLK        02:04:21.420    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
249 1064    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA        02:04:25.220    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
250 849    PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA        02:04:37.290    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
251 1828    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA        02:04:40.230    23 VETERANO B SPORT
252 1017    DANILO ANGHINONI        02:04:46.700    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
253 926    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        02:05:07.500    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
254 1227    CLAITON LEME VELOSO        02:05:36.010    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
255 1955    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA        02:05:58.030    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
256 1819    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO        02:06:00.420    23 VETERANO B SPORT
257 1269    FERNANDO SAPUCAHY LINS        02:06:16.990    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
258 1306    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA        02:06:38.960    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
259 838    GABRIEL CANDIDO DO PRADO        02:06:59.930    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
260 1827    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ        02:07:25.990    23 VETERANO B SPORT
261 1320    RICARDO SANTOS NEVES        02:07:40.040    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
262 1725    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA        02:07:47.740    22 VETERANO A SPORT
263 913    FELIPE DEUMONTIE ROSSIGNATTI DOS SANTOS        02:07:53.920    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
264 1326    ROGERIO SANCHES CIPOLONI        02:08:14.690    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
265 1911    OTAVIO PREVIDI        02:08:35.450    24 VETERANO C SPORT
266 1063    RAPHAEL GARCIA DE SOUZA        02:08:37.720    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
267 1958    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR        02:08:57.580    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
268 1235    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO        02:09:07.750    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
269 1712    DERLY BRISOLA CASSEMIRO        02:09:09.690    22 VETERANO A SPORT
270 1826    SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA        02:09:19.190    23 VETERANO B SPORT
271 1582    RICARDO ZOVARO        02:09:39.510    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
272 1105    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        02:09:45.990    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
273 1261    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA        02:09:58.940    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
274 1905    GERSON SARTINI        02:10:11.020    24 VETERANO C SPORT
275 1912    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO        02:10:13.000    24 VETERANO C SPORT
276 1313    RENATO CAETANO TURANO        02:11:00.240    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
277 1295    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO        02:11:11.000    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
278 1078    VITOR BENTO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:11:16.290    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
279 2502    MARCELO GRACIANO        02:11:23.230    31 PNE - PORTADORES
280 1952    FERNANDO BOTTON        02:11:44.940    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
281 1829    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO        02:11:51.450    23 VETERANO B SPORT
282 1553    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO        02:11:52.750    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
283 1742    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL        02:11:54.250    22 VETERANO A SPORT
284 939    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS        02:12:08.940    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
285 1500    ABDALLAH IBRAHIM EL HARATI JUNIOR        02:12:09.450    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
286 842    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA        02:12:32.670    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
287 1020    EDILSON ALVES MOTA        02:12:33.510    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
288 1739    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO        02:13:09.280    22 VETERANO A SPORT
289 1548    LUCIANO ALVES NUNES        02:13:13.490    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
290 906    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS OLEGARIO        02:13:14.690    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
291 1329    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA        02:13:20.520    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
292 1060    PAULO ANDERSON DE LIMA TORRES        02:13:42.990    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
293 1277    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS        02:13:55.950    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
294 1240    DEIVIDE DE JESUS BORBA        02:14:03.740    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
295 1304    MAURICIO ABRAHAM        02:14:04.460    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
296 1555    MARCELLO VEIGA        02:14:19.240    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
297 1037    GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEITE        02:14:34.950    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
298 953    YANN GRZYWACZ        02:14:51.960    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
299 2500    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES        02:15:23.260    31 PNE - PORTADORES
300 1327    ROGERIO WERSON DOS SANTOS        02:16:07.930    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
301 1288    LAURO COSTA REZENDE        02:16:13.480    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
302 1513    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA        02:16:16.950    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
303 1908    JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI        02:16:49.500    24 VETERANO C SPORT
304 949    TIAGO CASTILHO MUNOZ        02:18:18.420    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
305 1574    PAULO ROGERIO LEITE MORO        02:18:40.190    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
306 1206    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER        02:18:49.190    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
307 1209    ALEXANDRO AMERICO        02:18:53.200    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
308 1950    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO        02:19:44.710    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
309 1512    AROLDO BOLIVAR DE ALVARENGA JUNIOR        02:19:55.770    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
310 1534    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA        02:20:02.740    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
311 922    JOAO FELIPE CUBA DO NASCIMENTO        02:20:14.980    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
312 1550    LUCIANO SALOMAO        02:20:20.490    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
313 1808    EDSON DE ASSIS        02:20:36.480    23 VETERANO B SPORT
314 1285    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA        02:20:49.750    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
315 1275    ICARO SPIENSA        02:21:04.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
316 1259    FABIO RODRIGUES GOUVEA        02:21:06.180    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
317 1013    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE        02:21:26.950    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
318 1260    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES        02:21:58.470    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
319 1402    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER        02:22:01.700    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
320 1732    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA        02:22:04.200    22 VETERANO A SPORT
321 1316    RICARDO ITAPEMA MONTEIRO        02:22:09.450    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
322 1333    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA        02:22:42.680    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
323 1006    ANDRE ROLINO        02:23:21.960    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
324 1041    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:23:56.350    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
325 1212    ALLYSON NAKAMURA        02:24:06.990    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
326 1262    FABIO TAVARES MEDEIROS        02:24:12.920    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
327 1523    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:24:22.930    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
328 1050    LUIZ GUSTAVO CALIMAN RISSE        02:25:36.690    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
329 1337    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA        02:26:22.490    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
330 1726    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO        02:26:58.980    22 VETERANO A SPORT
331 1334    TIAGO MATOSO GIMENES        02:27:46.200    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
332 816    MARTIN RUDNIK SCHMAL        02:27:48.170    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
333 1073    STEFAN MAURICO BORTOLETTO TRINDADE        02:28:44.700    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
334 1814    JOCELYN FIUSA        02:28:58.220    23 VETERANO B SPORT
335 941    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA        02:29:07.260    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
336 1547    LEONARDO MATTES        02:29:20.240    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
337 1210    ALEXANDRO MILANI        02:29:27.760    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
338 1292    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI        02:29:37.200    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
339 1049    LUIZ FERNANDO ARCHILHA VIDO        02:30:12.910    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
340 933    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN        02:30:14.210    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
341 1561    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO        02:30:44.270    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
342 1953    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA        02:31:38.530    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
343 1272    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES        02:31:41.170    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
344 1003    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN        02:31:56.450    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
345 1002    CAIO DINI        02:32:08.420    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
346 1014    DANIEL ASSOUF DOS SANTOS        02:33:02.190    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
347 1718    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:33:16.210    22 VETERANO A SPORT
348 1248    EDMILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA        02:33:16.250    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
349 1226    CESAR INACIO MARTINS        02:33:26.740    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
350 1716    EDUARDO VERZINE        02:33:45.920    22 VETERANO A SPORT
351 1232    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI        02:33:49.480    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
352 1902    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA        02:34:12.210    24 VETERANO C SPORT
353 1258    FABIO JOSE RODRIGUES        02:34:35.230    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
354 1536    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS        02:35:08.030    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
355 1335    VINICIOS SCHEFFER        02:35:42.730    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
356 1563    MARCO ANTONIO DOMINGOS BATISTA        02:36:08.500    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
357 1519    CICERO JACINTO LOPES        02:36:38.980    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
358 1526    EDNALDO CARVALHO SANTOS        02:39:23.760    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
359 1825    SERGIO BORGES        02:41:17.960    23 VETERANO B SPORT
360 948    TIAGO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        02:41:35.230    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
361 1217    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE        02:43:15.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
362 1225    CASSIANO CARLOS DOS REIS        02:43:20.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
363 1809    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA        02:43:52.690    23 VETERANO B SPORT
364 1319    RICARDO OLIVEIRA        02:43:55.470    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
365 1801    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES        02:44:41.950    23 VETERANO B SPORT
366 1705    ALVARO TAKANOBU UWADA        02:44:43.770    22 VETERANO A SPORT
367 1520    CLAUDIO MARCOS SALUM DA SILVA        02:45:16.490    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
368 1331    THIAGO ANHOLON        02:45:37.250    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
369 1205    ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA        02:45:45.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
370 1280    JORGE ALEXANDRE FERNANDES ENES        02:46:01.740    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
371 1820    MARCIO RAIMUNDO TREVISAM        02:47:12.780    23 VETERANO B SPORT
372 1238    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE        02:47:31.710    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
373 1915    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA        02:47:57.190    24 VETERANO C SPORT
374 1047    LEONARDO SANT ANA DE AGUIAR        02:47:59.240    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
375 1223    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID        02:49:12.990    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
376 1074    THIAGO BERNARDES INFANTE        02:49:15.530    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
377 1959    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR        02:49:38.530    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
378 1034    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA        02:50:03.480    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
379 1746    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI        02:50:31.720    22 VETERANO A SPORT
380 1535    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO        02:51:03.460    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
381 1913    ROBERTO GODINHO DO NASCIMENTO        02:51:35.520    24 VETERANO C SPORT
382 800    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA        02:52:29.510    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
383 1730    MARCELO SALES NACARATO        02:52:30.250    22 VETERANO A SPORT
384 1588    SANDRO CATTEL        02:52:38.480    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
385 1022    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI        02:52:48.420    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
386 1907    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO        02:54:33.750    24 VETERANO C SPORT
387 1900    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE        02:56:39.970    24 VETERANO C SPORT
388 1727    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES        02:57:08.500    22 VETERANO A SPORT
389 1744    ROGERIO SANDRINI ASSUGENI        02:58:22.760    22 VETERANO A SPORT
390 1824    RICARDO VITORINO        03:02:09.710    23 VETERANO B SPORT
391 1322    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES        03:02:35.020    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
392 1585    RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA        03:06:02.480    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
393 1221    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA        03:07:24.690    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
394 1056    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI        03:11:22.750    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
395 1001    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA        03:11:59.930    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
396 1010    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO        03:12:44.260    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
397 1904    FRANCISCO AMARO NETO        03:13:26.480    24 VETERANO C SPORT
398 1951    CLAUDIO RAVELI        03:13:50.760    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
399 1541    JANDUI RENATO FARIA DE SOUZA        03:14:22.740    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
400 1804    CARLOS JOSE MARQUES WATERMANN        03:14:39.990    23 VETERANO B SPORT
401 1539    IVAN AMARO        03:16:39.170    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
402 1016    DANIEL KAWAMURA OLIVEIRA        03:16:53.020    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
403 1729    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA        03:18:32.710    22 VETERANO A SPORT
404 1745    RONALD SUPLICY        03:18:46.170    22 VETERANO A SPORT
405 1713    DUARTE MORAES        03:18:48.480    22 VETERANO A SPORT
406 1406    GUSTAVO COSTA        03:19:12.520    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
407 1062    PEDRO HENRIQUE REZENDE PAGOTTI MUNHOZ        03:19:37.850    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
408 1051    MARCELO LELIS DA SILVA        03:22:14.490    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
409 1254    ENRICO D'AMORE        03:22:29.260    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
410 1831    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO        03:31:37.710    23 VETERANO B SPORT
411 1721    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO        03:34:57.690    22 VETERANO A SPORT
412 938    RAFAEL AIDA        03:37:33.980    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
413 1291    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES        03:42:04.940    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
414 1312    PLINIO CESTARI MISTRETTA        03:42:08.460    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
415 1308    NELSON MARCON MORGON        03:45:55.680    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
416 1274    HUMBERTO FRANCO VIEIRA PACHECO        03:46:56.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
417 1578    RICARDO MAIA DE TOLEDO        03:49:49.890    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
418 1747    SERGIO ZORATTO MANZUTTI        03:55:01.770    22 VETERANO A SPORT
419 1241    DENIS AUGUSTO MELO JARDIM        03:56:05.360    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
420 1813    JOAO ROBERTO BUENO        03:56:21.250    23 VETERANO B SPORT
421 1906    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        03:59:13.250    24 VETERANO C SPORT
422 1203    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO        03:59:18.420    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
423 1507    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM        04:45:38.810    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/04/15, 11:08:54