GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCM Serra Negra, Classificaçăo provisória por categorias
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1 12    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 02:12:40.960 EQUIPE LM/SHIMANO
2 23    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 02:13:59.770 CALOI ELITE TEAM
3 13    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 02:16:25.000 FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL
4 1    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 02:20:21.290 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 9    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:23:17.490 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW/HE TRE. ESPORTIVO/X-PEDO/NORTH WAVE
6 24    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 02:24:08.840 ITA BIKE/SPECIALIZED
7 5    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 02:25:16.240
8 4    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:27:44.700
9 14    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:29:50.260 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ COFRANA FIAT/ OFICINA BRASIL/ AMENDOLA GROUP
10 2    ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI 02:31:20.230 GELATO BORELLI/MARCEH/SME RIBEIRAO PRETO
11 17    LUCIANO PEREIRA 02:32:06.470 THE BIKES QUALITY/LP BIKE FIT
12 25    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 02:35:18.440 FREE FORCE/PROJESAN/WESTER
13 7    BRENO DE LUCA 02:40:27.720
14 21    ODAIR J O PEREIRA 02:44:21.490 SCOTT/SYNCROS/TOPEAK
15 18    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:46:39.190 REGISBIKE.COM.BR/CORRATEC
16 16    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 02:50:55.470 TREK, SHIMANO, SANTOS MEMORIAL, ESTILO LIVRE ADRINA NASCIMENTO, DESAFIUS
17 40    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER 02:51:12.710
18 3    ALTIVO NUNES ALVES FILHO 02:58:28.710
19 26    WESLEY COSTA 03:21:57.220
20 8    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 03:47:25.740 EQUIPE VIVA BIKE FRANCA SP
21 6    ANTONIO PARK 05:03:07.040 AKSA
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1 55    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 02:59:34.950 SPECIALIZED WOMEN / PEDAL URBANO / CACULA DE PNEUS
2 47    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 03:11:03.280 SAO FRANCISCO SAUDE/BIOSERV/ SME RIBEIRAO PRETO
3 52    SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO 03:11:24.760 TREK
4 48    LAIS SAES 03:13:11.200 SCOTT/EXSA/YAMABIKE/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
5 46    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 03:22:42.760
6 54    SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO 03:36:55.970 THE BIKES / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
7 51    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 03:40:41.440
8 53    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 03:56:40.490
9 50    MARCIA CARDINALI 04:00:22.770
03 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 701    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 03:29:28.990 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
2 705    FABIANA BRANDAO 03:30:18.480 THE BIKES/ INOVA FITNESS
3 703    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:31:19.170 GELATO DONATTO
4 712    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 03:33:56.430
5 713    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 03:39:36.470
6 711    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 03:42:43.440 CORRATEC
7 700    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 03:44:08.680
8 710    MELISSA FORTI 03:53:18.700 PROSHIFT/SEME SANTA BARBARA D’OESTE
9 707    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO 03:59:49.440 BIO MANIA RACINGTEAM
10 702    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 04:39:20.960 BIKE PARK HOREB / BODY FIT
11 706    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 04:52:07.780
12 709    LYGIA NASSER 05:12:29.150 RIOS BIKE/ BRIANT SPORTIF
04 JUNIOR PRO
1 70    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:21:23.260
2 73    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 02:28:30.030 AOO SPECIALIZED
3 83    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 02:33:52.780 SCOTT/SYNCROS
4 86    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 02:41:03.280 SYNGENTA OTO/ SEST SENAT/ CNA GAPES/ SUN BIKES
5 77    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 02:43:07.470 LIGHT BIKES
6 78    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 02:45:33.740 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT
7 84    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 02:48:00.440 CORRATEC BR / GEBRAN BIKERS
8 75    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 02:50:47.800 JUNDIAI CLUBE/ FIRST BIKES/ MAXXIS
9 80    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 02:58:59.220 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
10 72    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO 03:02:03.710 SEST SENAT RIO CLARO
11 79    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 03:10:17.990
12 87    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 03:11:04.180 IMPAKTUS/PRO BIKES BAURU
13 85    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI 03:18:39.680
14 76    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 04:33:10.940 AVULSO
05 SUB 25 PRO
1 168    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:34:38.970
2 152    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:35:41.250 JUNDIAI/CLUB/FIRSTBIKE/MAXXIS/LIGHTNES
3 166    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 02:37:01.940 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
4 160    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 02:37:20.170 PEDAL URBANO
5 164    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:40:10.770 THE BIKES
6 155    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 02:41:10.480 RENATO BIKE
7 156    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 02:50:34.730 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
8 153    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:51:10.210 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
9 151    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 02:53:43.510 RUMOR TEAM
10 165    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:56:45.250 SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
11 159    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 03:07:10.470
12 161    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 03:47:05.990 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO E UVEX
13 163    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 03:52:01.490
14 157    JACSON CONFORTIN 04:02:44.500
15 154    FELIPE DOS SANTOS 04:12:29.950 JEKABIKERS
06 SUB 30 PRO
1 224    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:31:03.450 ASW NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP MOGI DAS CRUZES
2 226    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 02:31:27.500 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
3 235    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 02:36:37.010
4 213    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:41:36.960 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
5 206    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:42:38.040
6 225    MARTHUS HENRIQUE COELHO FIORAVANTE 02:45:33.250 FOR RIDE CAETE MTB TEAM
7 202    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:46:59.700 RF/ESPACO FIT/BCCICLISMO/SNC
8 209    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:50:47.970
9 201    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:55:23.480 FOUR RASTREAMENTO - RENATO BIKE
10 208    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 02:57:55.510
11 204    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 03:06:13.960
12 211    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO 03:19:21.480
13 231    RODRIGO BARROS NUNES 03:21:05.180
14 210    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 03:22:24.710 AAP - ASSOCIACAO ATLETAS DE PINHAL
15 221    LUCAS AUGUSTO CASELI RIBEIRO 03:22:48.000 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO/PE DE VELA SOCIAL CLUB
16 218    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 03:23:41.170 LAGUENS RACE FIT / Q-BIKE
17 227    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 03:23:44.680
18 219    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 03:24:06.710 AFFORDBRASIL - BIKE SPORT VALINHOS - ROCHA BICICLETARIA
19 216    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR 03:26:00.020 LAGUENS RACE FIT
20 215    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:31:45.230 PEDAL POWER
21 232    STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS 03:31:46.980
22 220    JONATAN MORAES CARVALHO 03:34:46.920
23 234    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 03:40:11.480
24 200    ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA ARRUDA 03:48:30.420
25 229    PEDRO CAMPOS 03:50:53.940 PEDAL PAULISTA
26 207    BRUNO SILLMAN 03:51:15.200 SEST SENAT
27 203    ANTON BRITO ROSA 05:08:49.200
28 233    VALDIR CARMIGNOLLI JUNIOR 05:28:36.030
07 MASTER A PRO
1 346    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:26:41.720 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
2 308    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:27:49.000
3 310    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 02:33:10.210
4 321    GABRIEL FRUET 02:34:48.520 YTU RIDE TEAM
5 374    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 02:35:37.190
6 351    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 02:38:24.220 FORCE RACE TEAM / BIGORNA BIKE
7 349    MIGUEL MITNE NETO 02:41:25.690
8 359    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:42:14.520 SILVESTRE BIKE / 7S IMOVEIS, SUPLEMENTO E CIA
9 327    JORGE FERRIANI 02:42:19.520 AAP
10 369    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:42:50.500 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
11 329    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:42:57.750
12 340    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:43:13.950 GT BICYCLES
13 337    LUCAS NOGUEIRA MENDES 02:46:05.260
14 331    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 02:47:36.710
15 353    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 02:49:10.960
16 357    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:49:40.790 PLANETA CICLO BIKE SHOP TREK
17 314    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:51:06.750
18 342    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:51:48.770 MTB JAGUARUINA/ NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
19 325    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 02:53:10.440 DRACENA RECE
20 322    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 02:53:53.010 PEDAL URBANO BIKE SHOP
21 341    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:55:15.510 ASCICAM
22 355    PEDRO PAULO SILVERIO PEREIRA ( ESTIVA ) 03:01:36.630
23 352    PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCIARONI 03:03:31.700
24 311    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 03:04:37.720 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING / BIKERANTES
25 306    ANDRE ZANELATO 03:06:15.220
26 333    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 03:07:23.210 AC MADEIRAS
27 332    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 03:10:14.250
28 375    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 03:11:15.440 HELIO LEAL BIKE SERVICE
29 358    RAFAEL BARBOSA 03:13:11.930 ATM / ACADEMIA PRIME
30 366    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:13:23.740 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
31 338    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 03:14:37.230 LAGUENS RACE FIT
32 324    IGOR LAGUENS 03:18:56.700 LAGUENS RACE FIT
33 354    PEDRO NUNO TURRINI 03:22:18.280 YTU RIDE TEAM
34 312    CHARLES ALTEJANE JUNIOR 03:24:45.420 AAP
35 336    LUCAS LAURENTYS 03:28:11.180
36 319    FELIPE POLIZELLO DEGANI 03:31:53.730 CICLO AVENTURA ENDURANCE TEAMTRIACTION
37 361    RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES 03:35:23.000 CORDAS FIRMEZA
38 330    JULIANO CESAR BARBOSA 03:38:42.210 CENTER BIKE/ PRO VIDA
39 348    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 03:39:17.480 WWW.REVISTACUIDESEBEM.COM.BR
40 302    ADVALDO DA VEIGA 03:43:33.430
41 350    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 03:43:37.160
42 373    VITOR PERNA 03:45:18.670 NUTRICORE / VINHEDO
43 316    DIOGO RAMOS ESTEVES 03:49:44.730
44 304    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:51:51.770 PEDAL PAULISTA
45 364    RODOLFO BORGES CARVALHO 03:53:04.430 ARAMES FARPADOS
46 367    RODRIGO PACHECO 03:53:57.000 RAGAZZOS TEAM
47 309    CAUE PAULINI AGUIAR 03:57:23.190
48 345    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 04:03:27.230 BIKE VENTURE VALINHOS
49 320    FLAVIO DI MONACO 04:13:43.940
50 328    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 04:20:53.840 JEKABIKERS
51 315    DIEGO SOUZA 04:21:36.960 REGISBIKE
52 343    MARCELO BUSTANI VIEIRA 04:24:46.450 NUCLEO AVENTURA
53 344    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 04:29:56.670 PEDAL PAULISTA
54 370    SERGIO BACCI 04:38:45.930 TACOGRAFOS /TANK SOCIETY
55 317    ENRICO FELIPPINI FERREIRA DE SOUZA 04:39:28.660 QVS - SEVEN
56 365    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 04:40:34.190
57 371    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES 04:42:07.290
58 326    JONATAS FERREIRA 04:44:20.260 ANBC / MTB ECOLOGICO / BICICLETARIA IRMAOS LOBO
59 372    TIAGO FERREIRA MATHIAS 04:46:38.230 CANELA SECA
60 307    CARLOS EDUARDO DE FARIA 05:12:44.270 DE CARLI IMOVEIS RACING FACTORY
61 303    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA 05:21:30.020
62 334    KLEBER FABRICIO ZANIN 05:36:25.910
08 MASTER B PRO
1 408    CAIO GUATELLI 02:32:44.200
2 443    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 02:33:44.230
3 435    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 02:39:29.990 JUNGLE / CARBON BIKE
4 439    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:39:49.430 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5 432    JOSENILDO AREAS VIEIRA 02:40:35.730
6 444    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 02:42:14.050
7 442    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 02:42:41.290
8 471    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:46:24.240 MTB SOROCABA
9 410    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI 02:48:38.970 CANNONDALE / AGAINST / CHATVTB
10 418    EDNILSON THOMPSON 02:51:40.000 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
11 424    FERNANDO DE PAULA FERREIRA 02:53:11.670 PEDAL POWER
12 434    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA 02:54:12.700 RAGAZZO`S TEAM
13 417    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 03:06:14.250
14 411    DANIEL CAPOLETTO 03:09:59.720
15 420    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 03:13:01.530 -
16 422    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 03:13:33.930 TEXTIL UNIAO
17 451    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 03:16:14.700
18 460    ROBSON LUIZ BELIZARIO 03:20:25.490
19 438    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI 03:22:43.740 APOLO TRANSPORTES LTDA
20 400    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:23:14.270 AZANHA LASER
21 436    LEANDRO DAMAS 03:24:08.490
22 406    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 03:25:00.010
23 426    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:26:00.200
24 464    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 03:26:23.990
25 461    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 03:26:27.230 CLINICA FISIOCLIN
26 463    RODRIGO VASCONCELLOS 03:29:26.500 BUTENAS
27 441    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 03:30:38.950 AAP - ASSOCIACAO ATLETAS DE PINHAL
28 450    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 03:30:43.240 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
29 462    RODRIGO CACIOLA 03:30:46.480 ORPHANS AFRICA
30 448    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA 03:32:58.740 ORPHANS AFRICA
31 445    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 03:34:56.720 TRAVESSIA BIKERS
32 459    PAULO ROBERTO PELLEGRINO FILHO 03:35:40.710 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
33 468    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 03:36:38.990
34 425    FERNANDO SIQUEIRA BARATI 03:40:31.270 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
35 428    INGO BUCHHEISTER 03:45:56.700 ANDERSON BICICLETAS
36 423    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA 03:47:53.970
37 431    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA 03:49:32.940
38 457    OTAVIO REPELE JUNIOR 03:58:58.680 CANELA SECA
39 427    GERALDO PIQUET 03:58:58.840
40 447    MARCELO VILAS BOAS 03:59:40.530 CARBON FIT - VBODONTOLOGIA
41 452    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 04:02:01.800 PEOPLE-SAO ROQUE
42 429    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 04:02:41.670
43 467    THIAGO HENRIQUE BOMFIM 04:05:06.510
44 405    ANDRE VERISSIMO CARDOSO 04:20:29.200
45 416    DENIS FURLAN 04:32:08.520
46 430    JOCELIO DE SOUSA CARVALHO 04:32:34.220 TDP TURMA DO PEDAL
47 419    EDUARDO PRATES 04:53:24.110 TDP
48 412    DANIEL DE CARLI 04:55:00.060
49 454    MICHEL RODRIGO OLIVEIRA 04:57:36.820
50 404    ANDERSON PARANHOS DE ARAUJO 05:00:22.970
51 470    VINICIUS BOLANHO PRACIDELLE 05:02:55.330 DELUKA
52 458    PATRICK RIOS VELOSO BASTOS 05:02:59.400
53 437    LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 05:20:19.300
54 415    DEJAIR FAUSTINO 05:29:59.920 FAMILIA DA COSTA FAUSTINO
55 413    DANIEL MIALICH 05:35:50.780 TDP - TRUMA DO PEDAL
56 466    THIAGO GUERRA 05:36:44.550
09 SENIOR PRO
1 506    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 02:39:16.700
2 531    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI 02:42:08.290
3 523    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:45:08.500 PEDAL URBANO
4 512    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:48:51.280
5 517    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 02:53:44.960 ACAI MILL & ROSS
6 545    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 02:54:24.230 OTICALOOK-SCOTT-BRESPORTE-ELOACADEMIA
7 543    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES 02:55:53.710 XORORO BIKECENTER
8 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 02:55:57.990 // SCOTT BRASIL // PEDAL PRO // BE YOUNG // OFICINA BRASIL //
9 501    ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA 02:56:47.750 WORLD BIKE/ BIKE MANIA
10 542    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 02:57:38.180 PEDAL URBANO
11 552    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 03:01:09.970 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
12 515    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 03:01:19.530
13 534    MARCIO MAY 03:05:50.970 CONTINENTAL / FIZIK / CRANKBROTHERS / TREK
14 532    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 03:09:24.680
15 526    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 03:12:30.500
16 510    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 03:17:20.940
17 540    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 03:17:53.680
18 544    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 03:19:22.820 NOBREARMARIOS/FAVORITA
19 522    IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 03:20:45.430 RAGAZZO`S TEAM
20 571    ADERSON LUIDE LAZARO DE CASTRO 03:23:32.460
21 550    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA 03:23:37.680 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP ROCK BIKERS
22 546    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 03:24:03.770 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
23 516    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 03:24:07.010
24 547    ROSSANO BELOTO 03:26:55.240 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
25 539    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 03:26:57.990 CIRCUITO BIKES
26 511    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 03:33:49.220
27 537    MAURICIO MARTINS 03:38:15.500
28 548    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 03:43:00.170
29 508    CELSO ZUPPI 03:52:24.480 AAP/ BIKE ACESSORIOS
30 533    MARCIO FERRO 03:52:47.220
31 525    JOSE LECA 03:57:16.740
32 521    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 04:06:44.720
33 549    SERGIO BOTTER 04:07:07.240 MTBTRIP BIKE STORE
34 541    RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 04:11:49.670 KBIKERS
35 518    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO 04:12:01.260
36 538    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO 04:13:19.690 BIKENBEER / PAULISTANO
37 509    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA 04:16:20.730 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
38 505    ANDRE RICARDO KUROKI BORGES 04:21:01.670 GAIVOTAS LOUCAS
39 530    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 04:27:23.950
40 551    STUART HOWE 04:36:06.180 BASE BIKE TEAM
41 524    JOAO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHERO 04:54:09.640
42 519    FABIO L BENVENUTI 05:34:26.360
10 VETERANO A PRO
1 624    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 03:00:27.730 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 611    IVAN MARIOSA 03:00:46.190 CONSTRUTORA MARIOSA
3 602    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 03:08:26.520
4 614    LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA 03:09:38.470 BIKESPORT ITAPIRA RACE
5 621    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 03:15:56.740 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
6 622    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:16:37.000 JACUBIKERS
7 603    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 03:23:30.920 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
8 623    PAULO NANIA 03:27:08.700
9 613    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 03:32:36.280 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
10 607    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 03:40:43.460 THE BIKES QUALITY
11 612    JOAO CARLOS DASILVA BARBOSA 03:42:26.500 PENKS/RED TIGER ENERGY DRINK
12 627    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 03:44:25.470
13 618    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:53:52.250
14 626    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 04:19:59.490 TDP
15 606    EDSON HISSAKI CHINA 04:27:01.710
16 600    ALESSANDRO PANZAN 04:38:54.140
17 625    REGINALDO ROSSINI 04:44:14.360 OPEN BIKE / SDBR PIRACICABA
18 619    MORGAN REDDY 05:04:13.000 D.ENE.A
11 VETERANO B PRO
1 657    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 03:00:28.190 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 658    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 03:02:56.930
3 656    MILTON YAMAMOTO 03:07:15.190
4 668    FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA 03:09:40.520
5 667    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 03:12:32.710
6 652    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 03:24:34.430
7 650    ADROALDO ROSSI JR 03:38:13.210
8 653    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 03:53:55.730
9 654    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 03:58:36.510 ACESSORUN/MARCONDES ACAI PIRASSUNUNGA
10 651    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA 04:25:37.470 PEDALRALLY SERTAOZINHO
11 659    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 04:56:02.260 SOCIAL BIKE CLUB - SOUSAS - CAMPINAS
12 VETERANO C PRO
1 680    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 03:06:16.470 SEM EQUIPE
2 688    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:14:01.960 ASCTCAM
3 683    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:18:39.450 JUNDIAI CLUBE / FIRSTBIKES / MAXXIS
4 686    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 03:26:08.960
5 682    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 03:29:21.690 THE BIKES/ QUALITY LOGISTICA
6 685    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 03:31:59.490
7 681    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 03:36:10.230 Q-BIKE
8 684    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES 05:02:11.910 SET LEME FILIPE MOTORS
9 687    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 05:31:19.740 SOLO
13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1 3005    BRUNO LEONARDO RESEND / HELBER COELHO BINHO 02:50:27.730 02:50:27.510
2 3008    NUNO MANO JORGE / CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO 02:50:41.680 02:50:41.520
3 3015    RODRIGO SAMPAIO / ELVIO OLIVEIRA 02:53:35.030 02:53:34.700 PEDAL RACE
4 3002    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUE / LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 02:55:53.220 02:55:51.740
5 3025    VALCIONE MARQUES SILV / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI 02:57:22.580 02:57:22.470 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUA BRASIL/GRAFICA PARATODOS/ACE/PEIXE PRO/4
6 3021    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA / LEANDRO MANDARANO 03:00:47.510 03:00:41.200
7 3000    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL / AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 03:00:47.730 03:00:47.180
8 3011    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA 03:03:39.760 03:03:39.430 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
9 3014    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGAN / HUGO BONFANTI DE ASS 03:11:08.990 03:11:08.000 JAHVA MTB TEAM
10 3020    GUILHERME CARNEIRO FA / WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMA 03:14:04.700 03:14:04.480 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
11 3004    PETERSON GALVAO SANTO / BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTI 03:15:08.690 03:15:08.190
12 3009    CARLOS EDUARDO RIBEIR / CARLOS FELIPE DE MOR 03:16:05.430 03:16:05.210 URUTU
13 3013    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO NASCIMENTO 03:17:11.780 03:17:10.180 ACAI MIL & ROSS
14 3012    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 03:20:11.220 03:20:10.940 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
15 3006    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO / SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRE 03:21:46.240 03:21:45.910
16 3001    LEANDRO SALDINI / ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER 03:25:43.240 03:25:42.970
17 3018    FELIX CASSIANO CARREI / RICARDO MACEDO JR 03:39:02.790 03:39:02.680 JAHVA MTB TEAM
18 3010    CHARLES RODRIGUES / REGINALDO EMILIO LONARDI 03:47:49.530 03:47:49.250 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
19 3019    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE O / WILSON ROBERTO DE AN 03:53:58.520 03:53:56.980
20 3007    CAMILO WAGNER MARQUES / PAULO CAMILO PELEGRI 04:11:06.670 04:11:06.230 BARBA BIKES/ PEDAL PANELA
21 3023    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA / TONI RICARDO CAVALHE 04:24:17.380 04:24:17.210
22 3026    ULYSSES LINS / SABRINO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 04:35:08.080 04:35:07.970 TECNOBIKE
23 3003    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI / LUCAS CREVILARI RODRI 04:55:33.690 04:55:32.310 3C2R
24 3016    RODRIGO CRESPO MOSCA / ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZ 05:19:15.430 05:19:11.970 TWIN BROTHERS
14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:21:37.020 03:21:36.690 CHEREGATTI BIKERS / BICICLETARIA IRMAOS LOBO
2 3105    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL / HENRIQUE SERRA 03:27:10.910 03:27:10.750 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
3 3102    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGR / ANA PAULA ELIAS 03:39:42.900 03:39:42.730
4 3104    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS / GRAZIELA CHIMELLO TAK 03:41:39.390 03:41:39.280 LEGIONARIAS ADRI NASCIMENTO/ HEMOVALLE
5 3106    DANIELLE NAGAOKA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA 03:49:30.210 03:49:29.220
6 3103    GABRIELA MORELLI / ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA L 03:59:01.600 03:59:01.490
7 3109    RODRIGO MARIOTONI 04:39:09.980 04:39:09.700 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
8 3101    ALINE CRISTINA MORAES / CELSO QUEIROZ PROENC 05:18:51.710 05:18:44.350
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1 809    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:18:15.480
2 810    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:19:36.440 SEME SANTA BARBARA / PRO SHIFT
3 806    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER 01:21:21.240 FOUR RASTREAMENTO - RENATO BIKE
4 817    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:21:52.710 EVO / STRUTURA INTENSIFIQUE
5 805    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 01:27:08.750 VALGROUP MC ASSESSORIA
6 813    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 01:28:00.710 JFN ENGENHARIA/BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA
7 801    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA 01:29:01.730 PRO BIKE
8 811    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA 01:29:21.780
9 814    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:35:51.200 CICLOSAMPA
10 807    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:36:18.010 NICOLAU BIKES
11 802    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:49:12.290 TECNOBIKE TEAM / ACADEMIA SUPER TREINO / L & L LUBRIFICANTES
12 816    MARTIN RUDNIK SCHMAL 02:27:48.170 TORTUGAS NA TRILHA
13 800    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 02:52:29.510
16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1410    LUCA MARTELLA 01:24:08.710 MOCOCA TEAM BIKE
2 1407    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 01:27:30.230 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
3 1409    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA 01:27:37.260 WORLD BIKE/ BIKE MANIA
4 1405    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 01:28:46.740 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 1411    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:35:00.950
6 1412    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 01:37:08.980
7 1401    CAIO CUBA 01:37:16.450 THE BIKES
8 1403    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:38:58.230 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
9 1415    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 01:41:48.720 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10 1413    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01:47:55.510
11 1402    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 02:22:01.700
12 1406    GUSTAVO COSTA 03:19:12.520
17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 852    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:20:01.480 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
2 839    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:20:32.460
3 851    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 01:23:41.240
4 844    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:23:50.520 SPECIAL BIKE
5 835    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:24:03.980 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
6 850    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:29:07.500 BARBA BIKES
7 830    ADEMILSON MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:29:19.470
8 831    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 01:30:48.010 ASCICAM
9 848    MATEUS RASMUSSEN 01:33:22.190
10 853    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:33:48.500 FERRAZ.COM, ASCICAM, AC MADEIRA
11 832    BRUNO BORGES MOTA 01:35:09.290
12 836    FABIO TAKAYUKI UWADA 01:58:08.470
13 834    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 02:00:58.190 CICLO SATO
14 849    PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 02:04:37.290
15 838    GABRIEL CANDIDO DO PRADO 02:06:59.930
16 842    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 02:12:32.670 CROSS FIT INDA HOUSE
18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 943    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:17:46.260
2 907    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 01:18:57.440
3 932    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 01:22:07.700
4 923    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 01:22:27.250 STYLLUS BIKE RACE TEAM
5 921    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 01:23:40.030
6 942    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:25:26.970
7 946    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:25:32.240 MTB JAGUARIUNA
8 918    GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA CUNHA 01:26:54.190 ARMAZEM GERAIS RUBI LTDA
9 909    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES 01:26:56.280 RENATO BIKE
10 900    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI 01:27:28.190
11 950    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 01:27:38.680 FIRST BIKES
12 951    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 01:27:41.430
13 925    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA 01:29:14.970
14 914    FELIPE PAZ FUENTES 01:31:37.940
15 929    LUCAS VINICIUS CARRIEL 01:34:51.000 SR FITNES ITU-SP
16 916    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 01:37:11.280 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
17 935    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:39:36.010
18 919    GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES 01:41:22.780 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
19 936    ODAIR LINO 01:41:53.540
20 924    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 01:42:26.990
21 908    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA 01:42:56.760
22 928    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES 01:46:43.710
23 934    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA 01:47:29.030
24 911    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:48:20.490 NEBLINA BIKE
25 927    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:50:32.750 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
26 945    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 01:52:19.470
27 912    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 01:59:15.970
28 903    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:35.520 CICLO SATO
29 926    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:07.500 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
30 913    FELIPE DEUMONTIE ROSSIGNATTI DOS SANTOS 02:07:53.920 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
31 939    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:12:08.940
32 906    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS OLEGARIO 02:13:14.690
33 953    YANN GRZYWACZ 02:14:51.960 EL POLONES
34 949    TIAGO CASTILHO MUNOZ 02:18:18.420 TECNO BIKE TEAM
35 922    JOAO FELIPE CUBA DO NASCIMENTO 02:20:14.980
36 941    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 02:29:07.260 DURAAF BIKE
37 933    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN 02:30:14.210 GRAU TOTAL
38 948    TIAGO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:41:35.230 CANELA SECA - ITU
39 938    RAFAEL AIDA 03:37:33.980 EQUIPE SUANDO A CAMISA MTB
19 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1024    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:19:59.200 SPORT ACADEMIA
2 1038    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:21:07.250 MEGA BIKE AMERICANA
3 1053    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:21:08.950
4 1068    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:21:18.950
5 1025    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:21:48.000 KEPPS BIKE
6 1040    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 01:22:06.730 CAPIVARI MTB
7 1004    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI 01:26:50.700 EXQUADRILHA MTB TEAM - REVOLUTION
8 1071    RUBENS PALHONI 01:30:49.510 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA
9 1076    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:31:05.720 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
10 1029    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 01:31:09.730
11 1035    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 01:31:12.530
12 1011    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 01:31:13.520
13 1081    WILKER CESAR SOUZA PRADO 01:31:48.230 ESTRADEIROS DAS GERAIS
14 1018    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA 01:32:53.260 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA
15 1023    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:32:53.430
16 1026    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:34:31.030 CICLO SAMPA
17 1067    RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA 01:34:34.710
18 1046    LAERTE CASSIANO JUNIOR 01:35:33.200 MEGA BIKE
19 1036    FREDERICO SILA RIBEIRO 01:36:40.210 PICU BIKERS
20 1044    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:37:20.030 NEBLINA BIKE
21 1000    ADENILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:39:12.250 GALO DOIDO. BICHO BRUTO.
22 1052    MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO 01:39:19.940
23 1028    FELIPE LIMONTA 01:40:22.280 FL TEAM
24 1069    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:40:47.710 BARBA BIKES
25 1058    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 01:44:56.240 GEBRAN BIKERS NSN TATTOO STUDIO
26 1079    VITOR NORA ARMELIN 01:45:32.280 TOB BIKE
27 1005    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR 01:45:43.760 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS/ SERRALHERIA SAO CRISTOVAO
28 1045    JOAO PAULO DO ESPIRITO SANTO 01:45:46.280 RENATO BIKE
29 1031    FLAVIO ORIZIO 01:46:21.210 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
30 1059    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:46:47.300
31 1008    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE 01:48:00.190 LIGHT BIKE
32 1080    WELINGTON DE SOUZA DANTAS 01:48:16.010 OS FRACOS FOREVER
33 1015    DANIEL DONATONI 01:48:43.030 CANELA SECA
34 1070    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:49:15.710 CSC - GRANOVA
35 1012    CRISTIANO LUIS AZEVEDO 01:49:16.540 DISCORDIA RACE TEAM/TOP BIKE SERVICE
36 1039    GUSTAVO MENDONCA MOREIRA PENNA 01:49:34.000 Q-BIKE / BICYGO / CUSTELA RIDERS
37 1048    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 01:49:36.200
38 1043    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 01:55:16.020
39 1055    MARCOS VINICIUS STUCKUS RIBEIRO 01:55:19.760
40 1009    BRUNO TALHETA CORREIA 01:55:49.530 TO NA RODA
41 1007    ANGELO ANTONIO SCHIAVINATO ZEFFA 01:56:00.020 CAPIVARI BIKERS
42 1019    DEMETRIO PERES FERREIRA 01:57:30.210 PEDALANDOO
43 1054    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 02:01:30.290 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
44 1030    FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:02:31.750 BARBA BIKES/ PEDAL PANELAS
45 1021    EDMILSON MACHADO 02:03:17.450
46 1033    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE. 02:03:46.230
47 1064    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA 02:04:25.220 VALGROUP
48 1017    DANILO ANGHINONI 02:04:46.700
49 1063    RAPHAEL GARCIA DE SOUZA 02:08:37.720
50 1105    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:09:45.990
51 1078    VITOR BENTO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:11:16.290
52 1020    EDILSON ALVES MOTA 02:12:33.510 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
53 1060    PAULO ANDERSON DE LIMA TORRES 02:13:42.990 TORRES
54 1037    GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEITE 02:14:34.950
55 1013    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:21:26.950 SPORTSBIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
56 1006    ANDRE ROLINO 02:23:21.960
57 1041    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:23:56.350 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
58 1050    LUIZ GUSTAVO CALIMAN RISSE 02:25:36.690
59 1073    STEFAN MAURICO BORTOLETTO TRINDADE 02:28:44.700 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
60 1049    LUIZ FERNANDO ARCHILHA VIDO 02:30:12.910
61 1003    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:31:56.450
62 1002    CAIO DINI 02:32:08.420
63 1014    DANIEL ASSOUF DOS SANTOS 02:33:02.190 DISCORDIA RACE TEAM
64 1047    LEONARDO SANT ANA DE AGUIAR 02:47:59.240 KEPPS BIKE
65 1074    THIAGO BERNARDES INFANTE 02:49:15.530 FLEXTRONICS / CYCLOPEDIA JUNDIAI / MARACUTAIS BIKERS
66 1034    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 02:50:03.480 REGIS BIKE
67 1022    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI 02:52:48.420
68 1056    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 03:11:22.750 MTB MORGON
69 1001    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 03:11:59.930
70 1010    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO 03:12:44.260 VOU COM CAIMBRA MESMO
71 1016    DANIEL KAWAMURA OLIVEIRA 03:16:53.020
72 1062    PEDRO HENRIQUE REZENDE PAGOTTI MUNHOZ 03:19:37.850 PEDAL PAULISTA
73 1051    MARCELO LELIS DA SILVA 03:22:14.490
20 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1201    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:17:48.680
2 1257    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:19:31.280 SPORT BIKE S.R. / HIDROTABS / MAZOTTI
3 1211    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:20:34.280 FACCES ODONTOLOGIA
4 1300    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 01:22:29.960 DROGARIA AMERICANA OURO FINO MG
5 1315    RICARDO FEITOSA 01:22:37.760 EQUIPE DE CICLISMO SUZANO
6 1244    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 01:26:58.270
7 1321    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:27:00.240
8 1330    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:27:27.760 CARBON FIT/FLUXION EVENTOS
9 1218    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:28:43.940 CSC - CLUBE SALTENSE DE CICLISMO / COPAG
10 1237    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:30:09.520
11 1310    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 01:31:03.950 BIKE PARK HOREB
12 1323    RODRIGO ALESSANDRO DE FREITAS SILVEIRA 01:31:10.490
13 1214    ANDERSON FELIX 01:31:23.230 BIKENBEER / PAULISTANO
14 1246    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:33:08.520 MTB MONTE VERDE
15 1242    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 01:33:37.190
16 1224    BYRON HOLCOMB 01:34:24.760
17 1207    ALEX H. NAKASHIMA 01:35:43.740
18 1213    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 01:36:16.800 BIOLEVE /PREF. DE AGUAS DE LINDOIA /ABC BIKE
19 1222    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:36:22.960
20 1270    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA 01:37:37.440
21 1208    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 01:39:32.450
22 1247    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:39:39.260 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM
23 1302    MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES 01:40:31.600
24 1282    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA 01:41:52.730
25 1271    GUILHERME NEHEMY 01:41:56.960 AOO SPECIALIZED
26 1230    CLAYTON ARO 01:43:06.000
27 1332    THIAGO BAZZO 01:43:23.740
28 1299    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 01:43:39.010 BIKE PARK HOREB
29 1216    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES 01:43:52.250 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
30 1289    LEONARDO QUAGLIATO 01:44:13.450 CAPIVARI BIKERS
31 1253    EMERSON CORREA BUENO ( FILA ) 01:44:13.610
32 1233    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 01:46:38.510 BARBA BIKES
33 1309    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES 01:48:17.760
34 1267    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE PADUA PEREIRA 01:48:36.540 BIKE SITE
35 1290    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:48:58.240 MTB PEDREIRA
36 1307    MORGAN LIMA ALVES 01:49:05.760 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
37 1245    DOUGLAS HERBERT KLUMPP 01:49:28.450 MOTORFIX
38 1317    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 01:50:25.180
39 1278    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:51:28.510
40 1301    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA 01:51:28.680 CLUB SALTENSE CICLISMO/PANGARES
41 1219    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:52:12.730 KEPP´S GHOST
42 1303    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 01:52:18.280 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
43 1200    ADILSON CARLOS FAGUNDES 01:52:22.010 CANELLA SECA
44 1328    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 01:52:39.530
45 1256    EWERTON HIROAKI EZURE 01:53:38.300
46 1338    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 01:53:49.290 TATUI
47 1220    ANDRE LUIS SILVA PAGOTTO 01:53:58.790 CANELA SECA MTB ITU-SP
48 1228    CLAITON RODRIGO LORENCINI 01:54:08.180 JARI BIKERS
49 1311    PAULO DO CARMO 01:54:31.470
50 1243    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:55:49.460
51 1215    ANDERSON JULIANO RODRIGUES 01:56:02.480
52 1325    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 01:56:32.200
53 1281    JORGE MOREIRA DE LIMA 01:58:15.730 MANGA DOCE
54 1202    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA 02:01:30.770
55 1239    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA 02:01:45.550
56 1293    LUIS HENRIQUE GOMES MUCILLO 02:03:13.480 NA TRILHA DO CIDAO
57 1250    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 02:03:34.680 GALOPERA
58 1287    KLEBER WOLK 02:04:21.420 MOTORFIX
59 1227    CLAITON LEME VELOSO 02:05:36.010
60 1269    FERNANDO SAPUCAHY LINS 02:06:16.990
61 1306    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:06:38.960
62 1320    RICARDO SANTOS NEVES 02:07:40.040 FINGERS
63 1326    ROGERIO SANCHES CIPOLONI 02:08:14.690
64 1235    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 02:09:07.750
65 1261    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:09:58.940 TÔ NA RODA
66 1313    RENATO CAETANO TURANO 02:11:00.240 FARRAPOS
67 1295    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 02:11:11.000
68 1329    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:13:20.520 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
69 1277    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:13:55.950
70 1240    DEIVIDE DE JESUS BORBA 02:14:03.740 DEIVIDE J. BORBA
71 1304    MAURICIO ABRAHAM 02:14:04.460
72 1327    ROGERIO WERSON DOS SANTOS 02:16:07.930
73 1288    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:16:13.480 SOROCABA
74 1206    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:18:49.190
75 1209    ALEXANDRO AMERICO 02:18:53.200
76 1285    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA 02:20:49.750 KEPPS BIKE
77 1275    ICARO SPIENSA 02:21:04.910 SPORTS BIKE
78 1259    FABIO RODRIGUES GOUVEA 02:21:06.180
79 1260    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:21:58.470
80 1316    RICARDO ITAPEMA MONTEIRO 02:22:09.450
81 1333    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA 02:22:42.680
82 1212    ALLYSON NAKAMURA 02:24:06.990
83 1262    FABIO TAVARES MEDEIROS 02:24:12.920 LUIZINHO BAIKE
84 1337    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:26:22.490
85 1334    TIAGO MATOSO GIMENES 02:27:46.200
86 1210    ALEXANDRO MILANI 02:29:27.760
87 1292    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:29:37.200 TEAM 1977
88 1272    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:31:41.170 MEGA PORTŐES
89 1248    EDMILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:33:16.250 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
90 1226    CESAR INACIO MARTINS 02:33:26.740 PEDAISDOJAPY.COM.BR
91 1232    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 02:33:49.480
92 1258    FABIO JOSE RODRIGUES 02:34:35.230 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA SP
93 1335    VINICIOS SCHEFFER 02:35:42.730
94 1217    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:43:15.430
95 1225    CASSIANO CARLOS DOS REIS 02:43:20.430
96 1319    RICARDO OLIVEIRA 02:43:55.470
97 1331    THIAGO ANHOLON 02:45:37.250 SEBO NAS CANELAS
98 1205    ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA 02:45:45.430
99 1280    JORGE ALEXANDRE FERNANDES ENES 02:46:01.740
100 1238    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:47:31.710 DL CICLOPECAS / MAP / TABOAO DA SERRA
101 1223    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID 02:49:12.990
102 1322    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 03:02:35.020 CANELA DE PAU
103 1221    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 03:07:24.690 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
104 1254    ENRICO D'AMORE 03:22:29.260
105 1291    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 03:42:04.940
106 1312    PLINIO CESTARI MISTRETTA 03:42:08.460 3C2R
107 1308    NELSON MARCON MORGON 03:45:55.680 MTB MORGON
108 1274    HUMBERTO FRANCO VIEIRA PACHECO 03:46:56.430
109 1241    DENIS AUGUSTO MELO JARDIM 03:56:05.360
110 1203    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 03:59:18.420
21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1583    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 01:22:20.520 UCI RODNEY BIKE
2 1565    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:26:41.030 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 1509    ANDRE LUIZ AZEVEDO 01:30:05.680 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
4 1524    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:31:57.290 DROGARIA AMERICANA/ OURO FINO
5 1591    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:32:14.760 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
6 1562    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:32:56.500 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO - 14ş GAC
7 1515    BRENO ARANTES 01:33:33.190
8 1593    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 01:33:33.740 CSC CLUBE SALTENSE DE CICLISMO
9 1549    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:33:56.700 LOSPERICOS MOUNTAIN BIKE
10 1514    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 01:34:28.940 ASCICAM BIKE MANIA
11 1576    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:34:41.460 MTB JAGUARIUNA
12 1568    MAURO R. MAIA 01:35:43.530 Q-BIKE
13 1571    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:36:02.480
14 1579    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:36:12.200 QUICK SPORT CENTER
15 1501    ADENIR FERREIRA DA SILVA 01:36:49.050
16 1537    FLAVIO REGINATO MARTINS 01:36:49.380 CICLO ASSUNCAO
17 1521    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:37:23.220
18 1516    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:39:02.520 UCI- UNIAO CICLISTICA ISABELENSE
19 1506    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:40:17.500 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
20 1566    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:41:07.200
21 1540    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 01:41:50.260 KEPPS BIKE
22 1564    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:43:00.240 THE POINT
23 1510    ANGELO APARECIDO DE SOUZA 01:44:17.030
24 1587    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:44:50.750 MTB STORE
25 1528    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO 01:45:01.240 LARANJAL MECANICA
26 1517    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 01:46:41.970 PEDAL PANELA
27 1527    EDUARDO PASCHOALIN 01:47:56.230 ADVENTURE WAY
28 1511    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 01:48:40.720 FEAST WOOD / MUITOMAIS SUPLEMENTOS / NUTRIMARI
29 1567    MARIO SIVERO NETO 01:51:23.520
30 1556    MARCELO ALBERTO 01:51:40.770 RUNCYCLESTEAM
31 1557    MARCELO CARVALHO 01:51:53.730 PLANET ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
32 1577    RICARDO GASPAR 01:52:08.730
33 1542    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 01:52:39.700
34 1529    EVANDRO DEL CONTE 01:53:22.550 VERSATRONIC MOTORES / DUBOY WEAR / EXTREME BIKES
35 1559    MARCELO SALVAOR MARTINS 01:53:39.190 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
36 1589    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 01:54:32.740 BARBA BIKES
37 1551    LUIS GUERRA 01:54:42.740
38 1558    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:55:13.220 FLEXTRONICS
39 1592    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 01:56:14.960
40 1590    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 01:57:26.960 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
41 1538    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 01:58:06.350 MTB STORE
42 1530    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 01:59:13.740 + 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
43 1554    MARCEL ILIJA BETHENCOURT 02:01:05.240
44 1545    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 02:02:15.760
45 1582    RICARDO ZOVARO 02:09:39.510 LEY DA BIKE
46 1553    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO 02:11:52.750
47 1500    ABDALLAH IBRAHIM EL HARATI JUNIOR 02:12:09.450
48 1548    LUCIANO ALVES NUNES 02:13:13.490 CANELA SECA
49 1555    MARCELLO VEIGA 02:14:19.240
50 1513    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA 02:16:16.950 KEPPS BIKE
51 1574    PAULO ROGERIO LEITE MORO 02:18:40.190 Q-BIKE
52 1512    AROLDO BOLIVAR DE ALVARENGA JUNIOR 02:19:55.770 NENHUMA
53 1534    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 02:20:02.740
54 1550    LUCIANO SALOMAO 02:20:20.490 GALOPERA
55 1523    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:24:22.930 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
56 1547    LEONARDO MATTES 02:29:20.240
57 1561    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO 02:30:44.270
58 1536    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:35:08.030 EQUIPE AGUA SCHIN
59 1563    MARCO ANTONIO DOMINGOS BATISTA 02:36:08.500 Q-BIKE
60 1519    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 02:36:38.980 H&N CRISTIANO / Q-BIKE
61 1526    EDNALDO CARVALHO SANTOS 02:39:23.760
62 1520    CLAUDIO MARCOS SALUM DA SILVA 02:45:16.490 MOTORFIX
63 1535    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 02:51:03.460 EASTMAN
64 1588    SANDRO CATTEL 02:52:38.480 GORI MECANICA ESPECIALIZADA E QUALITY POOL PISCINAS E LAZER-TATUI SP
65 1585    RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA 03:06:02.480
66 1541    JANDUI RENATO FARIA DE SOUZA 03:14:22.740 PEDAL PAULISTA
67 1539    IVAN AMARO 03:16:39.170 VISUAL BIKE
68 1578    RICARDO MAIA DE TOLEDO 03:49:49.890
69 1507    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 04:45:38.810
22 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1741    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:31:05.450 RENATO BIKE, PREFEITURA M MACHADO
2 1734    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:31:39.230 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
3 1714    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:39:53.720 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
4 1711    CELSO CANAVESI 01:41:38.960 MIKZENGA
5 1733    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 01:42:09.770
6 1706    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:42:54.480
7 1702    ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 01:44:36.530 100% MTB
8 1737    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:49:19.400 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
9 1740    RENATO GRANIERI 01:55:59.480
10 1710    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO 01:56:27.270
11 1720    FABRICIO FERNANDES 01:56:36.990 COLINA BIKE TEAM
12 1709    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 01:57:02.480 MECANICA POLEZEL - BIKECROYS
13 1735    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:57:04.180 MTB STORE
14 1708    AYRTON WOGEL 01:58:00.420 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
15 1736    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES 01:58:21.960
16 1701    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 02:00:27.190
17 1715    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 02:01:22.710 HG BIKES
18 1731    MARCELO TONINI 02:02:02.480 MEGA BIKE
19 1725    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 02:07:47.740 FLOR DE ACACIA GRAFICA
20 1712    DERLY BRISOLA CASSEMIRO 02:09:09.690 COLINA BIKE TEAM
21 1742    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL 02:11:54.250 MAGOOART!ESCAPAMENTO
22 1739    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 02:13:09.280 CAPIVARI BIKERS
23 1732    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 02:22:04.200
24 1726    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO 02:26:58.980 JOSE BRAULIO PALETES
25 1718    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:33:16.210
26 1716    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:33:45.920 HG BIKES
27 1705    ALVARO TAKANOBU UWADA 02:44:43.770
28 1746    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 02:50:31.720 IMPAKTUS MTB – PRO BIKES BAURU
29 1730    MARCELO SALES NACARATO 02:52:30.250 KIRIKI SERRA NEGRA
30 1727    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 02:57:08.500 PEDALA APRISCO
31 1744    ROGERIO SANDRINI ASSUGENI 02:58:22.760
32 1729    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA 03:18:32.710
33 1745    RONALD SUPLICY 03:18:46.170 MAGRELEIROS
34 1713    DUARTE MORAES 03:18:48.480 MAGRELEIROS
35 1721    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 03:34:57.690
36 1747    SERGIO ZORATTO MANZUTTI 03:55:01.770 KEPPS BIKE
23 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1816    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:38:03.490 LIGHT BIKES
2 1822    RENE HEBEISEN 01:41:01.940
3 1832    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:41:09.690
4 1807    DEVANIL MAZZO 01:41:54.280
5 1817    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:46:34.510 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
6 1830    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 01:49:32.750
7 1802    ALEXANDRE CHECCHINATO 01:51:42.980
8 1800    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI 01:58:41.510 SPORT WEB
9 1810    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:59:02.760
10 1821    NEURI GOMES KIRSCH 02:01:54.190 ASAVENTURAS
11 1815    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 02:03:40.470
12 1811    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 02:04:09.470 INFRATEMP INSTRUMENTOS
13 1828    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 02:04:40.230
14 1819    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 02:06:00.420
15 1827    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ 02:07:25.990 AKSA
16 1826    SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA 02:09:19.190
17 1829    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 02:11:51.450
18 1808    EDSON DE ASSIS 02:20:36.480 KEPPS BIKE
19 1814    JOCELYN FIUSA 02:28:58.220 COLINA BIKE TEAM
20 1825    SERGIO BORGES 02:41:17.960
21 1809    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:43:52.690
22 1801    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 02:44:41.950 VISUAL BIKE
23 1820    MARCIO RAIMUNDO TREVISAM 02:47:12.780
24 1824    RICARDO VITORINO 03:02:09.710 BARBABIKES/PEDALPANELA
25 1804    CARLOS JOSE MARQUES WATERMANN 03:14:39.990
26 1831    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 03:31:37.710 DA ROZ
27 1813    JOAO ROBERTO BUENO 03:56:21.250
24 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1910    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:38:31.530
2 1914    ROBERTO ODONI 01:44:02.510
3 1901    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:45:00.020 REGIS BIKE - CURRATEC
4 1903    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:52:44.190 CROSS FIT INDA HOUSE
5 1909    MARCELO F DO COUTO 01:53:03.470
6 1911    OTAVIO PREVIDI 02:08:35.450 ABUSADO/SELVA-RUN FUN
7 1905    GERSON SARTINI 02:10:11.020 Q-BIKE
8 1912    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:10:13.000 SCAT BIKE
9 1908    JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI 02:16:49.500 OTICAS CAROL - CARBON FIT
10 1902    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 02:34:12.210
11 1915    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:47:57.190 MAX & TURBO CICLISMO
12 1913    ROBERTO GODINHO DO NASCIMENTO 02:51:35.520
13 1907    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 02:54:33.750 BARBABIKE/PEDALPANELA
14 1900    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 02:56:39.970
15 1904    FRANCISCO AMARO NETO 03:13:26.480
16 1906    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 03:59:13.250
25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1 1956    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:36:51.460 CONSIGAZ
2 1954    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:49:10.750 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
3 1955    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 02:05:58.030
4 1958    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:08:57.580 COLINA BIKE TEAM
5 1952    FERNANDO BOTTON 02:11:44.940
6 1950    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 02:19:44.710
7 1953    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 02:31:38.530
8 1959    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:49:38.530 MEGA PORTOES
9 1951    CLAUDIO RAVELI 03:13:50.760 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS/ SERRALHERIA SAO CRISTOVAO
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2006    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:42:32.200 PM BOTUCATU/ BRASA BIKE/ SPECIALIZED/ HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASIL RIDE
2 2000    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 01:46:40.460 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
3 2001    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 01:47:23.030 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 2002    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 01:47:55.000
5 2004    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 01:48:02.470 TREK/BONTRAGER/AGUA SAPUCAI/SBR SPORTS/ DELLA SPORTS/PERSONAL FIT/ SUPERACAO SUP
6 2005    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:57:19.250 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS/PENKS/LIGHTNESSRC/HE/FDV/O2BIKEFIT/OFFICEGARAGE
7 2007    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 02:52:47.240 BARBABIKES/PEDALPANELA
8 2003    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 02:57:39.000 RUMOR TEAM
9 2008    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS 03:03:21.520 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1 2105    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:56:25.970 AC MADEIRAS
2 2103    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 02:02:10.680 BIOLEVE/ABC BIKE/PREF. AGUAS DE LINDOIA
3 2106    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 02:06:48.000
4 2102    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 02:07:20.960 FIRST BIKES. JUNDIAI CLUB
5 2100    CINTIA OLIVEIRA CORTES 02:55:09.490
6 2104    MAYARA DE ALMEIDA FERES 03:13:51.510
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1 2201    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 01:55:43.130
2 2202    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 01:57:26.500 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
3 2207    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 01:57:32.760 ORPHANS AFRICA
4 2213    RENATA FERREIRA 02:01:54.920 NEBLINA BIKE
5 2217    THAIS FARIA 02:05:21.220 FIRST BIKES. JUNDIAI CLUB
6 2203    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 02:12:45.180 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
7 2214    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 02:14:58.980 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS/PENKS
8 2215    SIMONE NORONHA GONCALVES 02:23:06.940
9 2208    FLAVIA FLORESTANO LAGUENS 02:26:25.440 LAGUENS RACE FIT
10 2205    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 02:26:32.740 JUNGLE OUTDOOR
11 2211    MONICA CALDAS MARDO 02:32:13.500 LAGUENS RACE FIT
12 2212    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:41:42.690
13 2204    CARLA CAMARGO 02:44:29.450 KEPPS/GHOSTBIKERS
14 2216    TATIANA M CAMPOS 02:53:55.670
15 2206    CAROLINA ZACHARIAS HUSSNI 03:13:38.000 CICLONES
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1 2303    GISELE CALABREZ 01:50:12.530 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 2306    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 02:10:21.710 ACADEMIA GUARANA CLUB, PADARIA PANETTERIA BELLA PASTA, DE BIKE BICICLETARIA, RUB
3 2304    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:44:02.970 KEPPS BIKE
4 2300    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEFRIN 02:53:58.200 CICLONES
5 2305    MARIBELE DA ROZ 03:25:27.690 DA ROZ
6 2301    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 03:25:42.520
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1 2402    FERNANDA KLIOT 02:12:09.970 THE BIKES/ QUALITY LOGISTICA
2 2403    JANE PORFIRIO MAGRIOTIS 02:15:07.710 EQUIPE LEANDRO MELLO
3 2405    SUZANA MARIA VALENTE ANDERSEN 02:56:43.690
4 2400    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH 03:14:31.940
5 2404    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 04:40:44.380 Q-BIKE
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2501    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:52:16.940 CICLISMO LEME
2 2502    MARCELO GRACIANO 02:11:23.230 PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES
3 2500    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:15:23.260 CAPIVARI BIKERS
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 4008    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 01:55:45.920 01:55:45.700 PEDAL POWER
2 4012    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 02:03:40.480 02:03:39.760
3 4010    JANAINA BERNARDINO 02:11:08.780 02:11:06.530 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
4 4003    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 02:16:19.330 02:16:19.220 CICLOSAMPA
5 4004    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:20:55.550 02:20:55.220
6 4005    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO 02:22:50.950 02:22:50.230
7 4002    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQ / FERNANDO MUSA 02:31:13.020 02:31:12.690 BIKE NORTH GOGUMELO
8 4011    JOSE FEITOSA FILHO 02:32:27.280 02:32:27.000 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
9 4001    ANA ELISA BACHA LAMOU / MAURICIO GONCALVES F 02:34:12.190 02:34:12.080
10 4007    FABIO RIBERO DA SILVA / JOHANNA FREIRE DE CA 02:39:26.360 02:39:25.980
11 4000    ADRIANA CRISTINA PEST / EVANDRO DE SOUZA BAR 03:00:38.490 03:00:38.270
12 4006    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO / VITOR HUGO MARTINS 03:15:03.950 03:14:59.450 MOGI BIKERS
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/04/15, 11:08:54