Circuito Mantiqueira de Mountain Bike, Classificação do Campeonato
PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
1    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI / NILMAR APARECIDO OLI 17 15 13 45 TECNOBIKE TEAM / ACADEMIA SUPER TREINO /
2    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA 11 13 11 35 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS/ REPUBLICA DO BARAO
3    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA / LEONARDO NAVE 0 11 10 21 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA / ACAI NOW CAMPI
4    DANIEL SANTA CLARA / GABRIEL SANTA CLARA 0 0 20 20
5    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO / ALCIR MASETTI 0 20 0 20
6    SERGIO ANDRADE SOUZA / WENDERSON ARANTES 20 0 0 20
7    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO / ELTON LUCIAN 0 0 17 17
8    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO / LUIZ FERNANDO CA 0 17 0 17 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE
9    CAMILO MARQUES / LUIZINHO 0 0 15 15
10    LEONARDO NAVES JUNIOR / EDUARDO TEIXEIRA 15 0 0 15
11    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER / FRANCINALDO FIDELIS 13 0 0 13 CAIEIRAS BIKE - PLAYFEST - CONSTRUTURA F
PRO DUPLA MISTA
1    ALESSANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES 0 20 0 20 MULTIBIKE/SPECIALIZED
2    EDUARDO FELIPE COSTA MACHADO / LUANA ARAUJO 0 17 0 17
PRO ELITE FEMININA
1    MARIANA CARCUTE 0 17 20 37 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
2    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 0 13 15 28 AC MADEIRAS
3    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 0 20 0 20 AOO SPECIALIZED
4    LARISSA PAIVA 20 0 0 20 CANNONDALE/CBMM
5    ANA LÚCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 0 0 17 17 STUDIO FITNESS OFICINA DO CORPO
6    FABIANA BRANDAO 0 15 0 15 THE BIKES / INOVA
7    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 0 0 13 13
8    VALDIRENE RIBEIRO 0 0 11 11
9    DANIELA SCHOLL 0 11 0 11 PRO RUNNER
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 0 17 20 37 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW RACIN
2    THIAGO AROEIRA 17 15 0 32 ISAPA/OGGI/SHIMANO
3    LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO 11 13 0 24 ACIL LOUVEIRA/SAFETTI TEAM
4    CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO 0 20 0 20 TRIPP AVENTURA/ALTO RENDIMENTO
5    TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 10 10 0 20 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
6    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIZ NETO 20 0 0 20 FUNVIC SOUL CYCLING
7    LUIZ GUSTAVO MAGALHAES 0 0 17 17
8    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 0 0 15 15
9    TIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 15 0 0 15 TAUBATE - SPECIALIZED - HERBALIFE - HOFF
10    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 0 0 13 13
11    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 13 0 0 13 MINAS BIKE
12    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 0 0 11 11 AC MADEIRAS
13    ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA 0 11 0 11
PRO JUNIOR
1    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 20 20 20 60 BIKE PARK HOREB
2    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 17 17 0 34 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
3    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 0 0 17 17 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER
4    VITOR HUGO RODRIGUES 0 0 15 15 BIKE PARK HOREB
5    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 0 15 0 15
6    LEONARDO LOPES 15 0 0 15 BIKE PARK HOREB
7    NICOLAS VALERIANO 0 13 0 13
8    MARVUS VINICIUS M H C MICHELETO 13 0 0 13 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM
PRO MASTER 30+ FEMIN
1    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 20 20 0 40 BIKE PARK HOREB / BODY FIT
PRO MASTER A1
1    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 15 13 15 43 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR / SPORT ACADEMIA /EMB
2    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 7 17 17 41 AACCAMP
3    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 20 11 0 31 ASCICAM
4    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 9 5 10 24 SPORT ACADEMIA /ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / FRUTTY
5    PEDRO PAULO SILVERIO PEREIRA 17 0 7 24
6    LUCAS NOGUEIRA MENDES 0 0 20 20 SURF MTB RACING TEAM
7    LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 0 20 0 20 MARCONDES BIKE STORE
8    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 5 8 5 18 MANGA DOCE
9    DIEGO NEWMANN DE ARAUJO 0 7 8 15 BIKE PARK
10    RAFAEL MARTINS 0 15 0 15 SILVESTRE BIKE- SUPLEMENTO E CIA- POWER NUTRY
11    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 10 4 0 14 AC MADEIRAS
12    RODRIGO MOURAO DE ANDRADE 0 0 13 13 EQUIPE GRAMINHA
13    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CARVALHO 13 0 0 13 O DOIS STUDIUM E CICLO POCOS
14    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 11 1 0 12 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
15    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 11 11
16    LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS 0 10 0 10 MAJORE HOTEL /VIVIANY CIPRIANO NUTRICAO
17    SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS 0 0 9 9
18    SILVONEY VIEIRA 0 3 6 9 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS /PIER ADVENTURE /REPUBLICA DO
19    SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 0 9 0 9 CICLOSULMINAS
20    WALTER DE OLIVEIRA PEDRO 4 0 4 8 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
21    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 6 2 0 8 MTB MANGA DOCE
22    LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA 8 0 0 8 MOOVE TREINE/ KAMIKAZE
23    DANILO MORANT 0 6 0 6 PEDAL PANELA
24    PAULO CIBULSKIS JUNIOR 3 0 0 3
25    GABRIEL NEVES RABELO 2 0 0 2
PRO MASTER A2
1    JOSE KENNED DA SILVA LANDIM 17 17 15 49 AACCAMP E EXERCITO BRASILEIRO
2    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 11 10 9 30 BIKE PARK HOREB
3    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 0 15 13 28 BODYFIT FIT / BIKE PARL HOREB
4    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 0 0 20 20
5    CARLOS CRISTOVAO 0 20 0 20 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA CARLOS CRISTOVAO/ BIKE SHOP T
6    VINICIUS CRUZ 20 0 0 20 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
7    NIVALDO BARRETO FRANCA 0 0 17 17
8    FRED BRITO 15 0 0 15 LARANJAS BIKERS CLASSIC MTB SCHOOL
9    LUCIANO DE CARVALHO FORASTEIRO 0 13 0 13 FARMACIA AMERICANA SAO LOURENCO
10    CARLOS ADRIANO CORREA RIBEIRO 13 0 0 13 CENTRAL BICICLETARIA
11    BYRON JACKSON HOLCOMB 0 0 11 11
12    ROMULO COELHO SPIRIDIGLIOZZI 0 11 0 11 ACES HIGH - PEDAL PANELA
13    FABIO FERREIRA THEODORO 0 0 10 10 MANGA DOCE
14    DANGELO NAGY VAZ 10 0 0 10
15    LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES DE SA 0 9 0 9 BARBA BIKES
PRO MASTER B1
1    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 17 20 20 57 AACCAMP
2    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 20 15 17 52 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
3    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 13 13 15 41 SPACE TATTOO
4    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA 0 17 0 17 PDAL BARS PRO RUNNER
5    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 15 0 0 15 DROGARIA AMERICANA/OURO FINO
6    LUIZ RONALDO DE ARAUJO 0 0 13 13 ILHABELA GREEN BIKERS
7    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES 0 11 0 11 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
8    CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES COUTO 11 0 0 11 NATIVOS BIKERS/AUTOPOSTO MONZA/P.M. - JO
PRO MASTER B2
1    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS 20 20 17 57
2    DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA 0 17 15 32 MASTER USINAGEM
3    IVAN MARIOSA 0 0 20 20 CONSTRUTORA MARIOSA
4    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO 17 0 0 17
5    ALESSANDRO PANZAN 0 15 0 15 THE BIKES
6    HELMO ARAUJO 15 0 0 15 AUTO ELETRICA HELMO/DIVIBIKES
7    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 0 0 13 13 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS CAMPOS DOJORDAO
8    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 13 0 0 13
PRO OVER-50
1    JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO 20 20 20 60 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
2    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 17 17 15 49 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
3    JOSE CARLOS MARIANO 15 15 17 47 TREI.MARIANO .
4    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 0 13 0 13 PATROCINIO LOJAS PROBEL
5    JOSE MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA 0 11 0 11 CHRIS SPORTS
PRO SUB-23
1    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 20 17 17 54 ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO - REI DO ACAI
2    WILLIAM VIANA MARIANO 15 13 9 37 TREI.MARIANO
3    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 0 0 20 20 KARECA SOM - ACADEMIA TENENT ARNOLD
4    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 0 20 0 20 SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5    VALDEMAR NETO 17 0 0 17 TAUBATE - HERBALIFE - HOFFMANN XCO
6    JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES 0 0 15 15 CICLOSULMINAS
7    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 0 15 0 15
8    NATAN NOGUEIRA 0 0 13 13 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE TEAM
9    RAFAEL CANDIDO DA SILVA 0 0 11 11 GOMA MESTRA TEAM/ MTB MANGA DOCE
10    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 0 0 10 10 MANGA DOCE
PRO SUB-30
1    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO 15 17 0 32
2    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 13 15 0 28 /KARECA SOM
3    JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES 10 13 0 23
4    THALES REZENDE PEREIRA CHIARINI 0 20 0 20
5    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 20 0 0 20
6    THIAGO WILLIAM BERNARDES 9 10 0 19
7    THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO 17 0 0 17 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING - SPECIALIZED -
8    RAFAEL SILVA 0 11 0 11
9    MARCIO HENRIQUE PROCK CUNHA 11 0 0 11
10    NATAN NOGUEIRA 0 9 0 9 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE TEAM
11    FELIPE ROSSI MÜLLER 0 8 0 8 CAIEIRAS BIKE - PLAYFEST / CONSTRUTORA FIDELIS
PRO SUB-30 FEMININA
1    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 20 0 0 20 AC MADEIRAS
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1    TIAGO DA COSTA / TAMIRES CRISTINA 0 0 20 20
2    EDUARDO FELIPE COSTA MACHADO 20 0 0 20
SPORT JUNIOR MASCULI
1    ALISSON MARQUES PEREIRA 13 15 13 41 ASCICAM/MTBMANGADOCE/BIKE MANIA/FERRAZ.C
2    LEANDRO SILVA MORAIS 10 13 15 38 SPORT ACADEMIA / GUERREIROS DA MONTANHA
3    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 17 0 20 37 MONTE VERDE MTB
4    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 15 20 0 35 ASCICAM/ BIKE MANIA
5    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 11 0 17 28 ASCICAM/ACMADEIRA/FERRAZ.COM/MARMORARIAC
6    ROGERIO EUCLIDES PEREIRA DE LIMA 0 11 11 22
7    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 20 0 0 20 ASCICAM/VICINITECH/FERRAZ.COM/BIKE MANIA
8    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 0 17 0 17 CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA COMERCIO DE FRIOS
SPORT JUVENIL MASCUL
1    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 20 20 20 60 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
2    GUILHERME CASSIO DE SOUZA H. C. MICHELETO 17 0 0 17 ACMADEIRAS
SPORT MASTER A
1    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 13 20 17 50 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA / DARIO PERS
2    ANTONISVAL MOREIRA DE SOUSA JUNIOR 15 17 11 43 ASCICAM
3    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 20 0 20 40 MONTE VERDE MTB/ POUSADA VILLA MONTE VER
4    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 8 10 15 33 MTB MANGA DOCE - CAMBUI MG
5    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 17 15 0 32 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
6    LEANDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA 7 11 13 31
7    ADRIANO RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ 6 9 7 22 AC MADEIRAS
8    JOAO LENO DE MORAES 9 4 6 19
9    MARCUS VINICIUS M S SOUZA 0 7 10 17 ESTIVA BIKERS
10    WANDERSON COSTA 2 13 0 15
11    EDERSON BENTO DA SILVA 0 3 9 12
12    CLEBER MESSIAS DA SILVA 4 0 8 12 AVULSO
13    ANDERSON AUGUSTO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 5 6 0 11 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
14    JOEL LUIZ LOPES RIBEIRO 11 0 0 11
15    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 10 0 0 10 MARACUTAIS BIKE
16    THIAGO PEREIRA 0 8 0 8
17    WILLIAM PIRES 3 5 0 8 MTB VALE DA ELETRONICA
18    ANDRE APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 5 5 CAMANDUBIKERS
19    RENATO LUIZ PEREIRA 0 0 4 4
20    MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS 0 2 0 2
21    FERNANDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA 0 1 0 1
22    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 1 0 0 1 SUSHI HO TEMAKERIA
SPORT MASTER B
1    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES 20 20 20 60 CENTRAL BIKE/MARCONDESACAI/MOOVE
2    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 15 17 17 49 CASE SECURITY
3    EVANDRO RIBEIRO 13 15 15 43
4    LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS 8 6 11 25
5    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 10 8 7 25 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM
6    JIMMY TAYLOR FERREIRA 0 9 13 22
7    RAMIREZ SOUSA MEDEIROS 7 5 10 22
8    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 11 10 0 21 BROADNEEDS/COYOTES
9    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 17 0 0 17
10    DANGELLO NAGY VAZ 0 4 9 13
11    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 0 13 0 13 CAMANDUBIKERS ??????
12    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 0 11 0 11 SPORT ACADEMIA
13    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 5 0 4 9 IMOBILIARIA ITAIM E MTB MANGA DOCE.
14    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 6 3 0 9 MTB VALE DA ELETRONICA
15    FRANKLIN GUARISE DA SILVA 9 0 0 9 PEDAL JUNDIAI
16    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 0 0 8 8 ROCHA BIKERS REFRIGERACAO GOMES
17    FABIO FERREIRA THEODORO 0 7 0 7 MANGA DOCE
18    CLAITON LEME VELOSO 0 0 6 6
19    NEIMAR DE SOUZA FERREIRA 0 0 5 5 MANTIQUEIRAS BIKERS
20    JADER REGINALDO CORREA MARQUES 4 0 0 4 SO BAIXADA MARQUES GAS KASUAL MODAS
21    PAULO HENRIQUE SPENGLER 0 0 3 3
22    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 3 0 0 3 TO NA RODA
23    LINCOLN BULHMAN 0 0 2 2 CAMANDUBIKERS
24    JORGE MOREIRA DE LIMA 0 2 0 2 ASCICAM /MANGA DOCE TEAM /APOIO MARMORARIA CAROAN
25    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 2 0 0 2
26    LEANDRO RODRIGUES ALVES 0 1 0 1
27    ALEX BRAGA FARIA 1 0 0 1 SO BAIXADA
SPORT MASTER FEMININ
1    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 20 20 17 57 TECNO BIKE TEAM
2    CRISTIANE BENELLI CARRAO 15 13 20 48 MONTE VERDE MTB
3    ALESSANDRA APARECIDA GONCALVES 17 15 15 47 CENTRAL BIKE/MARCONDES ACAI /MOOVE
4    CYNTHIA SOUZA RIBEIRO 0 17 0 17 CASA NOVA UBATUBA / PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA
SPORT OVER-55
1    EURICO ROCHA LIMA 20 17 20 57 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
2    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA 15 15 17 47 ACORPA PARAISOPOLIS
3    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 17 11 15 43 MAGNA-ANA PAULA-THIAGO-ASH
4    PAULO ROBERTO FEITOSA 0 20 0 20
5    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 0 13 0 13
SPORT PNE
1    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 0 0 20 20
2    MARCELO GRACIANO 0 0 17 17
3    MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA ROCHA 0 0 15 15
SPORT SENIOR A
1    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 20 20 20 60 MONTE VERDE MTB
2    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 15 17 17 49 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO - 14 GAC
3    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 11 15 13 39
4    PAULO CESAR SALLES 13 13 10 36 PORTAO DE CAMBUI
5    EDUARDO CANDIDO 10 7 11 28
6    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO 8 0 15 23 ROTA 29 MONTE VERDE MTB
7    ALAN PIERRE DE SOUZA 5 8 8 21
8    GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA BARROS 9 11 0 20
9    RODRIGO OVERMEER LEMOS 7 10 0 17 SARDINHAS RADICAS- SO BAIXADA- BIKE PARA
10    RAFAEL JOSE DE MELO JUNIOR 17 0 0 17 ARTESANATOCAMBUI
11    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 0 0 9 9 POLLI RACING KEPPS BIKE
12    ODAIR JOSE RIBEIRO 0 9 0 9 ARTES D ODAIR
13    ALTAIR DE JESUS PEREIRA 0 0 7 7
14    SERGIO ONOFRE DE MORAES TERRA VARGAS JUNIOR 0 0 6 6 CAMANDUBIKERS
15    JOSE RENATO SILVA 6 0 0 6 CENTRAL BIKE / PAULO RIBEIRO CONSULTORIA
16    RENATO GOULART PROVENZANO 4 0 0 4 SO BAIXADA
SPORT SENIOR B
1    ANDERSON AP BUENO 20 20 20 60 ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIRE
2    ADEMIR MACHADO DA SILVA 11 17 17 45
3    APARECIDO DONIZETE RODRIGUES 13 15 15 43 ACORPA PARAISOPOLIS
4    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 0 11 11 22
5    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 17 0 0 17 OS FRACOS FOREVER
6    ADRIANO DA SILVA 15 0 0 15 CICLOSULMINAS
7    GERSON ANDRADE PEREIRA 0 0 13 13 PEDAL BOM REPOUSO
8    ADRIANO SANCHEZ 0 13 0 13
9    RENATO MENDES MORELLI 0 10 0 10 WJG
10    MAURICIO MASCARENHAS LOPES 0 9 0 9 GRUPO ABR
11    JESUS ANGELO DE OLIVEIRA 0 8 0 8 CSJ SISTEMAS / AX TREINER / EMPORIO VITORIA
12    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 0 7 0 7 SUPER ESTACAO
13    LELIO NOGUEIRA GRANADO 0 6 0 6 ADCONX
SPORT SUB-23
1    ALAN APARECIDO PEREIRA 13 17 17 47 SOGRAO BIKES
2    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 20 0 20 40 BIKE PARK HOREB
3    MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE LIMA COSTA 0 20 15 35 CICLOSULMINAS
4    TIAGO BENEDETE FURTADO 0 15 9 24
5    SAMUEL ARAUJO OLIVEIRA 17 0 0 17 ASCICAM
6    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 15 0 0 15 ACIL
7    MARIO FELHIPE DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 0 0 13 13
8    RODNEY ROBERTO NUNES TENORIO 0 0 11 11
9    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 0 0 10 10 ROCHA BIKERS SGS
SPORT SUB-30
1    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 15 17 15 47 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE
2    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 4 20 20 44 TECNOBIKE TEAM / MARCENARIA MENIN
3    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 10 0 17 27 ROTA 29 MTB CASA DA PIZZA
4    LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA 8 8 11 27 MONTE VERDE MTB /TECNO BIKE TEAM
5    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 9 7 10 26 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE / QUALITY INFORMATI
6    RENAN TORRES GONCALVES 11 15 0 26 BIKES SGS
7    GILBERTO DA ROSA RIBEIRO 13 13 0 26
8    JOAO LUIZ JUNHO PEREIRA 20 0 0 20 CICLOSULMINAS / BIKE DIAS / TR / UNIFEI
9    RAFAEL CANDIDO DA SILVA 17 0 0 17 GOMA MESTRE TEAM
10    BRUNO STEFANO DOS SANTOS CUNHA 0 6 9 15 CICLOSULMINAS
11    LUCAS LEONIDAS DE MENDONCA 5 9 0 14 MTB VALE DA ELETRONICA
12    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 0 0 13 13 BIOECO ESPORTES / BAZAR CRISTAL
13    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA 0 11 0 11 ROTAS DA MANTIQUEIRA
14    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 6 5 0 11 CABECAO LANCHES
15    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL 0 10 0 10 ARTEFATOS DE CIMENTO DOZICO
16    RONALDO NUNES DA SILVA 0 0 8 8
17    LILIANY EMILLI DE MORTES SANTOS NOGUEIRA 0 0 7 7 MTB MONTE VERDE/RANCHO DA PICANHA
18    NATAN NOGUEIRA 7 0 0 7 MANGA DOCE TEAM
19    PAULO FONTANE 0 0 6 6
20    JOAO FABIO PEREIRA 0 0 5 5
21    WELLINGTON ARAUJO CUNHA 0 0 4 4
22    GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI 0 4 0 4 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
23    THIAGO RAFAEL SILVA PRIMON 0 3 0 3
SPORT SUB-30 FEMININ
1    DANIELI APARECIDA TEOFILO DA ROSA 20 20 0 40 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
2    LILIANY EMILLI DE MORTES SANTOS NOGUEIRA 0 17 0 17 MONTE VERDE MTB
3    PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA 17 0 0 17 NATIVOS BIKERS/AUTOPOSTO MONZA/P.M. - JO
4    THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES DE SA 0 15 0 15 BARBA BIKES
SPORT VETERANO A
1    PEDRO PINTO CARDOSO NETO 20 20 17 57 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
2    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 17 17 15 49 BIKE PARK HOREB
3    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 0 0 20 20 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
4    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS 0 15 0 15 BIKE IN PARADISE
5    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 0 0 13 13
TURISMO ESTREANTE
1    JOAO AGOSTINHO DE ASSIS NETO 0 17 15 32
2    EDUARDO ALVEZ GOMES 0 0 20 20
3    WELIINGTON PEREIRA LOURENCO 0 20 0 20
4    JULIANO COSTABILE MARTORANO DE OLIVEIRA 20 0 0 20
5    KAIO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 17 17
6    GEOVANE SANTOS PEREIRA 17 0 0 17
TURISMO FEMININA
1    ELIANA A DE LIMA 17 20 0 37
2    FABIANA DA SILVA 0 17 17 34 PEDAL EM FAMILIA
3    LAURA HOLCOMB 0 0 20 20
4    ROSANE DE C. FLORIANO 20 0 0 20
5    ADRIALDA MOREIRA 0 0 15 15
6    MARILIA DA GLORIA BIZARRIA 0 15 0 15 KARECA SOM
7    PRISCILA BUENO CALIMAN 0 13 0 13 BODY FIT - HOREB
TURISMO MASTER
1    RONALDO HONORIO DA SILVA 15 17 20 52
2    PAULO ADEMILSON CARDOSO 13 20 15 48
3    MAURICIO MASCARENHAS LOPES 17 0 13 30
4    GILBERTO ROMES DE LIMA 20 0 0 20
5    MARCELO MASSARELLA 0 0 17 17
6    VALDIR PRUDÊNCIO RIBEIRO 0 0 11 11
TURISMO SUB-14
1    LUIZ FELIPE DE SOUZA MELO 20 0 0 20 BIKE PARK HOTEL/ BIDY FIT