Circuito Mantiqueira, Monte Verde-MG, Classificação por categorias
PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
1 87    DANIEL SANTA CLARA / GABRIEL SANTA CLARA 02:27:29 02:27:29
2 3    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO / ELTON LUCIAN 02:30:58 02:30:58
3 88    CAMILO MARQUES / LUIZINHO 02:39:12 02:39:12
4 5    NILMAR APARECIDO OLIVEIRA / ANTONIO ROGERIO 02:39:55 02:39:55
5 1    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA 03:01:37 03:01:37
6 4    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA / LEONARDO NAVE 03:07:50 03:07:50
PRO ELITE FEMININA
1 7    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:46:49 CARCUTE RACING TEAM/PRO RUNNER/GASPARI NUTRITION
2 70    ANA LÚCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 02:59:07 STUDIO FITNESS OFICINA DO CORPO
3 66    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:02:25 AC MADEIRAS
4 15    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 03:02:32
5 16    VALDIRENE RIBEIRO 04:57:02
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1 10    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:02:37 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW RACIN
2 77    LUIZ GUSTAVO MAGALHAES 02:08:45
3 37    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 02:14:03
4 80    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:14:32
5 20    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:24:08 AC MADEIRAS
PRO JUNIOR
1 67    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 02:23:30
2 12    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 02:42:38 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER
3 14    VITOR HUGO RODRIGUES 03:01:08 BIKE PARK HOREB
PRO MASTER A1
1 21    LUCAS NOGUEIRA MENDES 02:09:05 SURF MTB RACING TEAM
2 24    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 02:10:18
3 72    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:14:05 SPORT ACADEMIA/ BIKE CENTER JUNIOR / EMBALA
4 28    RODRIGO MOURAO DE ANDRADE 02:14:56 EQUIPE GRAMINHA
5 76    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:18:28
6 27    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 02:19:55 SPORT ACADEMIA /ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / FRUTTY REFRIGERAN
7 71    SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS 02:20:48
8 18    DIEGO NEWMANN DE ARAUJO 02:22:52 BIKE PARK
9 25    PEDRO PAULO SILVERIO PEREIRA 02:22:59
10 29    SILVONEY VIEIRA 02:24:24 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS/REPÚBLICA DO BARAO/PIER ADVEN
11 31    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 02:28:55 ASCICAM MANGA DOCE FUNGHI MINAS COGUMELO
12 30    WALTER DE OLIVEIRA PEDRO 02:35:59
PRO MASTER A2
1 35    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 02:02:21
2 68    NIVALDO BARRETO FRANCA 02:16:55
3 32    JOSE KENNED DA SILVA LANDIM 02:24:27 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO/AACCAMP
4 34    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 02:35:46
5 525    BYRON JACKSON HOLCOMB 02:40:20
6 73    FABIO FERREIRA THEODORO 02:50:37 MANGA DOCE
7 33    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 02:58:20 BIKE PARK HOREB/ ART METAL
PRO MASTER B1
1 43    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 02:20:59 FORCE RACE TEAM/AACCAMP
2 38    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 02:31:12
3 39    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 02:32:41 SPACE TATTOO
4 41    LUIZ RONALDO DE ARAUJO 03:26:13 ILHABELA GREEN BIKERS
PRO MASTER B2
1 69    IVAN MARIOSA 02:18:23 CONSTRUTORA MARIOSA
2 44    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS 02:25:05
3 45    DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA 02:46:44 MASTER USINAGEM LTDA
4 84    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 02:54:43 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS CAMPOS DOJORDAO
PRO OVER-50
1 74    JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO 02:44:15 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
2 49    JOSE CARLOS MARIANO 02:55:34 TREI.MARIANO/HOSP. VETERINARIA ATIBAIA
3 52    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 03:16:16
PRO SUB-23
1 61    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 02:14:48 KARECA SOM - ACADEMIA TENENT ARNOLD
2 54    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 02:22:31 SPECIAL BIKE - ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO - REI DO
3 56    JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES 02:24:33 CICLOSULMINAS
4 58    NATAN NOGUEIRA 02:30:12 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE TEAM
5 59    RAFAEL CANDIDO DA SILVA 02:39:18 GOMA MESTRA TEAM/ MTB MANGA DOCE
6 75    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 02:48:19 MANGA DOCE
7 55    WILLIAM VIANA MARIANO 03:24:11
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 2    TIAGO DA COSTA / TAMIRES CRISTINA 02:31:18 02:31:18
SPORT JUNIOR MASCULI
1 504    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:39:21 TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
2 506    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:50:09
3 503    LEANDRO SILVA MORAIS 02:04:56 SPORT ACADEMIA/GUERREIROS DA MONTANHA
4 502    ALISSON MARQUES PEREIRA 02:07:12 ASCICAM / MTBMANGADOCE
5 505    ROGERIO EUCLIDES PEREIRA DE LIMA 02:20:34
SPORT JUVENIL MASCUL
1 509    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 01:43:11 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR/ FIRST
SPORT MASTER A
1 515    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 01:38:40 MONTE VERDE MTB.. POUSADA VILLA MONTE VERDE
2 599    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 01:42:45 TECNO BIKE/PREFEITURA DE BRAGANCA PAULISTA/PREPARA
3 519    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:55:32 MANTIQUEIRA BIKERS
4 518    LEANDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:55:34 MANTIQUEIRA\S BIKERS
5 513    ANTONISVAL MOREIRA DE SOUSA JUNIOR 01:56:12 ASCICAM
6 521    MARCUS VINICIUS M S SOUZA 01:59:02
7 516    EDERSON BENTO DA SILVA 01:59:07
8 514    CLEBER MESSIAS DA SILVA 02:01:44
9 510    ADRIANO RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ 02:08:25 ASCICAM
10 517    JOAO LENO DE MORAES 02:14:14
11 512    ANDRE APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:18:43 CAMANDUBIKERS
12 522    RENATO LUIZ PEREIRA 02:21:42
SPORT MASTER B
1 543    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES 01:42:12 CENTRAL BIKE/MARCONDES ACAI /MOOVE
2 529    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:45:09 CASE SECURITY
3 532    EVANDRO RIBEIRO 01:48:21
4 536    JIMMY TAYLOR FERREIRA 01:49:33 CLUBE DA CASA/CAMANDUBIKERS
5 537    LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS 01:53:26
6 595    RAMIREZ SOUSA MEDEIROS 01:54:07 BIKE ADVENTURE
7 528    DANGELLO NAGY VAZ 01:55:19
8 530    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:55:54 ROCHA BIKERS REFRIGERACAO GOMES
9 531    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 02:01:09
10 526    CLAITON LEME VELOSO 02:12:02
11 604    NEIMAR DE SOUZA FERREIRA 02:13:35 MANTIQUEIRAS BIKERS
12 600    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 02:14:36
13 541    PAULO HENRIQUE SPENGLER 02:39:51
14 538    LINCOLN BULHMAN 03:12:10 CAMANDUBIKERS
SPORT MASTER FEMININ
1 545    CRISTIANE BENELLI CARRAO 02:15:55 TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
2 546    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 02:18:00
3 544    ALESSANDRA APARECIDA GONCALVES 02:22:44 MASTER USINAGEM/MOOVE/CENTRAL BICICLETARIA
SPORT OVER-55
1 547    EURICO ROCHA LIMA 02:11:23 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
2 549    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:26:53
3 548    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 02:38:50 MAGNA-ANA PAULA - THIAGO - ASH
SPORT PNE
1 551    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 02:06:37
2 552    MARCELO GRACIANO 02:11:46
3 553    MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA ROCHA 02:31:30
SPORT SENIOR A
1 557    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:43:19 TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
2 561    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:48:44 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO 14 GAC
3 558    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO 01:49:10 ROTA 29 MV MOUNTAIN BIKE
4 562    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:49:28
5 560    EDUARDO CANDIDO 01:57:53
6 563    PAULO CESAR SALLES 02:01:26 EMPORIO PORTAO DE CAMBUI
7 559    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 02:15:01 POLLI RACING KEPPS BIKE
8 596    ALAN PIERRE DE SOUZA 02:19:02 RADICAL ELITE BIKES/ BARAO ESPETINHOS/ LOREN BIKES
9 555    ALTAIR DE JESUS PEREIRA 02:24:03
10 564    SERGIO ONOFRE DE MORAES TERRA VARGAS JUNIOR 03:09:31 CAMANDUBIKERS
SPORT SENIOR B
1 594    ANDERSON AP BUENO 01:55:25 ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MÔNICA CABELEIREIROS
2 565    ADEMIR MACHADO DA SILVA 02:17:50 MACHADO RACING
3 597    APARECIDO DONIZETE RODRIGUES 02:23:59 ACORPA PARAISOPOLIS
4 570    GERSON ANDRADE PEREIRA 02:34:46 PEDAL BOM REPOUSO
5 566    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 03:13:58
SPORT SUB-23
1 573    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 01:48:05 AVULSO
2 572    ALAN APARECIDO PEREIRA 01:48:15 SO BAIXADA
3 575    MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE LIMA COSTA 01:48:40 CICLOSULMINAS/ACADEMIAFITNES
4 574    MARIO FELHIPE DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 01:55:07
5 576    RODNEY ROBERTO NUNES TENORIO 01:57:59
6 578    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:58:21 ROCHA BIKERS SGS
7 577    TIAGO BENEDETE FURTADO 02:03:10
SPORT SUB-30
1 601    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:39:55 TECNOBIKE TEAM / MARCENARIA MENIN
2 588    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 01:43:15
3 583    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:44:44 ASCICAM - MANGA DOCE
4 589    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 01:45:26 BIOECO ESPORTES / BAZAR CRISTAL
5 584    LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:54 RANCHO DA PICANHA /POUSADA BEM TE VI
6 602    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 01:54:52 ASCICAM-MTBMANGADOCE-QUALITY INFORMATICA
7 580    BRUNO STEFANO DOS SANTOS CUNHA 02:02:03 CICLOSULMINAS
8 571    RONALDO NUNES DA SILVA 02:07:06
9 598    LILIANY EMILLI DE MORTES SANTOS NOGUEIRA 02:08:07 MTB MONTE VERDE/RANCHO DA PICANHA
10 606    PAULO FONTANE 02:20:27
11 603    JOAO FABIO PEREIRA 02:20:30
12 605    WELLINGTON ARAUJO CUNHA 02:33:19
SPORT VETERANO A
1 593    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 02:02:11 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
2 592    PEDRO PINTO CARDOSO NETO 02:06:56 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
3 591    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 02:10:59
4 608    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 02:35:12
TURISMO ESTREANTE
1 1001    EDUARDO ALVEZ GOMES 01:42:57
2 1003    KAIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:43:42
3 1002    JOAO AGOSTINHO DE ASSIS NETO 02:22:35
TURISMO FEMININA
1 1006    LAURA HOLCOMB 01:19:46
2 1005    FABIANA DA SILVA 01:36:12
3 1004    ADRIALDA MOREIRA 01:58:29
TURISMO MASTER
1 1012    RONALDO HONORIO DA SILVA 01:11:10
2 1015    MARCELO MASSARELLA 01:12:55
3 1011    PAULO ADEMILSON CARDOSO 01:13:48
4 1010    MAURICIO MASCARENHAS LOPES 01:25:26
5 1014    VALDIR PRUDÊNCIO RIBEIRO 02:02:57