Circuito Mantiqueira, Goncalves-MG, Classificação por categorias
PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
1 3    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO / ALCIR MASETTI 02:29:43 02:29:43
2 5    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO / LUIZ FERNANDO CA 02:45:28 02:45:28 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE
3 2    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI / NILMAR APARECIDO OLI 02:57:49 02:57:49 TECNOBIKE TEAM
4 1    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA 03:11:50 03:11:50 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
5 6    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA / LEONARDO NAVE 03:12:10 03:12:10 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA / ACAI NOW CAMPI
PRO DUPLA MISTA
1 8    ALESSANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES 03:31:45 03:31:45 MULTIBIKE/SPECIALIZED
2 96    EDUARDO FELIPE COSTA MACHADO / LUANA ARAUJO 04:04:12 04:04:12
PRO ELITE FEMININA
1 11    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 02:46:05 AOO SPECIALIZED
2 13    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:57:31 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
3 10    FABIANA BRANDAO 03:01:03 THE BIKES / INOVA
4 93    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:14:00 AC MADEIRAS
5 12    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:22:54 PRO RUNNER
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1 18    CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO 01:52:26 TRIPP AVENTURA/ALTO RENDIMENTO
2 15    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:00:02 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW RACIN
3 17    THIAGO AROEIRA 02:03:14 ISAPA/OGGI/SHIMANO
4 14    LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO 02:10:24 ACIL LOUVEIRA / SAFETTI TEAM / WWW.LAVOLATA.COM.BR
5 19    ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA 02:16:49
6 21    TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 02:36:38
PRO JUNIOR
1 23    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 02:16:56
2 24    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 02:29:57
3 22    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 02:35:14
4 98    NICOLAS VALERIANO 02:51:19
PRO MASTER 30+ FEMIN
1 26    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 03:47:18
PRO MASTER A1
1 48    LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 02:04:10 MARCONDES BIKE STORE
2 49    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 02:13:11 FORCE RACE/ BIGORNA BIKE/ ESSA / AACCAMP
3 31    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:16:24 SILVESTRE BIKE- SUPLEMENTO E CIA- POWER NUTRY
4 28    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:18:49 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR / SPORT ACADEMIA/ EMBALA
5 36    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:23:49
6 47    LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS 02:24:23 MAJORE HOTEL /VIVIANY CIPRIANO NUTRICAO
7 51    SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 02:29:09 CICLOSULMINAS
8 42    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 02:30:32 ASCICAM MANGA DOCE FUNGHI MINAS COGUMELO
9 44    DIEGO NEWMANN DE ARAUJO 02:32:32 BIKE PARK
10 34    DANILO MORANT 02:33:42 PEDAL PANELA
11 50    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 02:33:51 SPORT ACADEMIA /ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / FRUTTY REFRIGERAN
12 35    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:33:53 AC MADEIRAS
13 32    SILVONEY VIEIRA 02:34:26 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS /PIER ADVENTURE /REPUBLICA DO
14 40    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:35:46 ASCICAM
15 39    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 02:36:27 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM/LA CLINIC DES VELOS
16 105    LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA 02:41:42 MOOVE TREINE/ KAMIKAZE
17 38    PEDRO PAULO SILVERIO PEREIRA 02:45:33 ASCICAM
18 41    WALTER DE OLIVEIRA PEDRO 02:50:44 BIKE PARK HOREB
PRO MASTER A2
1 60    CARLOS CRISTOVAO 02:22:26 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA CARLOS CRISTOVAO/ BIKE SHOP T
2 53    JOSE KENNED DA SILVA LANDIM 02:38:46 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO / AACCAMP
3 57    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 02:46:01 BODYFIT FIT / BIKE PARL HOREB
4 54    LUCIANO DE CARVALHO FORASTEIRO 02:46:33 FARMACIA AMERICANA SAO LOURENCO
5 58    ROMULO COELHO SPIRIDIGLIOZZI 03:02:53 ACES HIGH - PEDAL PANELA
6 56    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 03:07:59 BIKE PARK HOREB
7 55    LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES DE SA 03:16:47 BARBA BIKES
PRO MASTER B1
1 66    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 02:31:57 AACCAMP
2 68    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA 02:34:33 PDAL BARS PRO RUNNER
3 67    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 02:44:07 ASCICAM/ BIKE MANIA
4 65    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 02:44:59 SPACE TATTOO
5 71    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES 03:01:36 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
PRO MASTER B2
1 74    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS 02:40:20 CICLOSULMINAS
2 72    DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA 03:01:01 MASTER USINAGEM
3 73    ALESSANDRO PANZAN 03:15:27 THE BIKES
PRO OVER-50
1 79    JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO 02:52:47 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
2 80    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 03:22:52 ASCICAM
3 76    JOSE CARLOS MARIANO 03:24:23 TREI.MARIANO/HOSP. VETERINARIA ATIBAIA
4 78    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 03:24:37 PATROCINIO LOJAS PROBEL
5 77    JOSE MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA 04:11:39 CHRIS SPORTS
PRO SUB-23
1 82    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:22:03 SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
2 81    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 02:22:20 SPECIAL BIKE - ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO - REI DO
3 84    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 02:38:25
4 83    WILLIAM VIANA MARIANO 03:27:55 TREI.MARIANO
PRO SUB-30
1 90    THALES REZENDE PEREIRA CHIARINI 02:11:01
2 86    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO 02:22:06 CENTRAL BIKE MOOVE
3 87    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 02:23:06 KARECA SOM
4 92    JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES 02:34:28 CICLOSULMINAS
5 95    RAFAEL SILVA 02:39:03
6 88    THIAGO WILLIAM BERNARDES 02:43:37
7 89    NATAN NOGUEIRA 02:57:27 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE TEAM
8 85    FELIPE ROSSI MÜLLER 03:13:59 CAIEIRAS BIKE - PLAYFEST / CONSTRUTORA FIDELIS
SPORT JUNIOR MASCULI
1 506    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 01:42:46 ASCICAM/ BIKE MANIA/RESTAURANTE SAGITARIUS
2 502    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:47:49 CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA COMERCIO DE FRIOS
3 507    ALISSON MARQUES PEREIRA 02:09:16 ASCICAM
4 503    LEANDRO SILVA MORAIS 02:29:57 SPORT ACADEMIA / AMANTES DO MTB /
5 505    ROGERIO EUCLIDES PEREIRA DE LIMA 02:38:59
SPORT JUVENIL MASCUL
1 509    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 01:56:39 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
SPORT MASTER A
1 526    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 01:47:39 TECNO BIKE TEAN
2 519    ANTONISVAL MOREIRA DE SOUSA JUNIOR 01:51:34
3 521    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 02:01:01 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
4 529    WANDERSON COSTA 02:03:48 CICLOSULMINAS
5 520    LEANDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:04:09 MANTIQUEIRA\S BIKERS
6 514    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 02:06:02 MTB MANGA DOCE
7 518    ADRIANO RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ 02:13:52 ASCICAM
8 619    THIAGO PEREIRA 02:16:52
9 516    MARCUS VINICIUS M S SOUZA 02:18:55 ESTIVA BIKERS
10 511    ANDERSON AUGUSTO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 02:18:59 LOUCOS POR BIKE /BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
11 522    WILLIAM PIRES 02:20:27 MTB VALE DA ELETRÔNICA
12 513    JOAO LENO DE MORAES 02:21:31
13 512    EDERSON BENTO DA SILVA 02:30:56
14 527    MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS 02:33:52
15 524    FERNANDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA 02:43:52
16 517    RENATO LUIZ PEREIRA 02:59:28
SPORT MASTER B
1 542    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES 01:48:03 CENTRAL BIKE/MARCONDES ACAI /MOOVE
2 535    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:51:31 MONTE VERDE MTB
3 537    EVANDRO RIBEIRO 01:51:40
4 534    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:55:03 CAMANDUBIKERS ??????
5 547    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 01:55:05 SPORT ACADEMIA
6 532    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 02:03:28 BROADNEEDS / COYOTES
7 544    JIMMY TAYLOR FERREIRA 02:04:35
8 536    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 02:06:15 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM
9 543    FABIO FERREIRA THEODORO 02:08:19 MANGA DOCE
10 538    LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS 02:08:26
11 552    RAMIREZ SOUSA MEDEIROS 02:11:03
12 533    DANGELLO NAGY VAZ 02:13:36
13 546    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 02:31:26 MTB VALE DA ELETRÔNICA
14 545    JORGE MOREIRA DE LIMA 02:32:52 ASCICAM /MANGA DOCE TEAM /APOIO MARMORARIA CAROAN
15 539    LEANDRO RODRIGUES ALVES 03:14:17
16 540    PAULO HENRIQUE SPENGLER 03:36:40 AVULSO
SPORT MASTER FEMININ
1 557    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 02:37:04 TECNOBIKE TEAM
2 556    CYNTHIA SOUZA RIBEIRO 02:38:16 CASA NOVA UBATUBA / PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA
3 554    ALESSANDRA APARECIDA GONCALVES 02:43:08 CENTRAL BIKE/MARCONDES ACAI /MOOVE
4 555    CRISTIANE BENELLI CARRAO 03:00:16 MONTE VERDE MTB- TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
SPORT OVER-55
1 562    PAULO ROBERTO FEITOSA 02:23:52
2 558    EURICO ROCHA LIMA 02:34:05 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
3 561    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:48:39 ACORPA PARASIOPOLIS
4 559    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 02:52:50
5 560    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 03:11:25 MAGNA-ANA PAULA-THIAGO-ASHLISA
SPORT SENIOR A
1 620    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:51:55 MONTE VERDE MTB- PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP
2 575    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:56:26 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO 14 GAC
3 573    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 02:01:14
4 571    PAULO CESAR SALLES 02:11:48 PORTAO DE CAMBUI
5 569    GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA BARROS 02:14:13 MACHADO RACING CLUB
6 572    RODRIGO OVERMEER LEMOS 02:22:27 SO BAIXADA
7 570    ODAIR JOSE RIBEIRO 02:35:56 ARTES D ODAIR
8 574    ALAN PIERRE DE SOUZA 02:43:55
9 622    EDUARDO CANDIDO 02:52:13 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO 14 GAC
SPORT SENIOR B
1 585    ANDERSON AP BUENO 02:12:36 ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MÔNICA CABELEIREIROS
2 577    ADEMIR MACHADO DA SILVA 02:22:43 MACHADO RACING CLUB
3 580    APARECIDO DONIZETE RODRIGUES 02:31:12 ACORPA PARAISOPOLIS
4 578    ADRIANO SANCHEZ 02:56:37
5 587    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 03:03:57
6 584    RENATO MENDES MORELLI 03:14:12 WJG
7 583    MAURICIO MASCARENHAS LOPES 03:21:04 GRUPO ABR
8 581    JESUS ANGELO DE OLIVEIRA 03:37:14 CSJ SISTEMAS / AX TREINER / EMPORIO VITORIA
9 588    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 03:42:18 SUPER ESTACAO
10 582    LELIO NOGUEIRA GRANADO 03:49:01 ADCONX
SPORT SUB-23
1 592    MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE LIMA COSTA 01:59:12 CICLOSULMINAS
2 591    ALAN APARECIDO PEREIRA 02:02:47 SO BAIXADA
3 593    TIAGO BENEDETE FURTADO 02:12:51
SPORT SUB-30
1 608    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:46:56 TECNOBIKE TEAM
2 606    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:50:12 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE
3 601    RENAN TORRES GONCALVES 01:55:16
4 604    GILBERTO DA ROSA RIBEIRO 01:58:05 BIKE PARK HOREB
5 595    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA 01:58:29 ROTAS DA MANTIQUEIRA
6 603    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL 02:00:18 ARTEFATOS DE CIMENTO DOZICO
7 607    LUCAS LEONIDAS DE MENDONCA 02:01:04 MTB VALE DA ELETRÔNICA
8 599    LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:11
9 594    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 02:04:31 ASCICAM/MANGA DOCE/QUALITY INFORMATICA
10 596    BRUNO STEFANO DOS SANTOS CUNHA 02:08:40 CICLOSULMINAS
11 597    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 02:09:24 MANGA DOCE
12 605    GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI 02:11:12 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
13 602    THIAGO RAFAEL SILVA PRIMON 03:13:18
SPORT SUB-30 FEMININ
1 612    DANIELI APARECIDA TEOFILO DA ROSA 02:40:49 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM/ BJ FITNESS
2 611    LILIANY EMILLI DE MORTES SANTOS NOGUEIRA 02:44:46 MONTE VERDE MTB
3 590    THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES DE SA 03:51:09 BARBA BIKES
SPORT VETERANO A
1 615    PEDRO PINTO CARDOSO NETO 02:24:39 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
2 616    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 02:31:44
3 614    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS 03:16:07 BIKE IN PARADISE
TURISMO ESTREANTE
1 1002    WELIINGTON PEREIRA LOURENCO 00:46:47
2 1001    JOAO AGOSTINHO DE ASSIS NETO 00:52:46
TURISMO FEMININA
1 1004    ELIANA A DE LIMA 01:02:56 PEDAL EM FAMILIA
2 1005    FABIANA DA SILVA 01:10:08 PEDAL EM FAMILIA
3 1006    MARILIA DA GLORIA BIZARRIA 01:10:16 KARECA SOM
4 1010    PRISCILA BUENO CALIMAN 01:18:32 BODY FIT - HOREB
TURISMO MASTER
1 1013    PAULO ADEMILSON CARDOSO 00:57:11 PEDAL EM FAMILIA
2 1014    RONALDO HONORIO DA SILVA 00:57:14 PEDAL EM FAMILIA