Circuito Mantiqueira, Cambui-MG, Classificação provisória por categorias
PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
1 212    SERGIO ANDRADE SOUZA / WENDERSON ARANTES 03:05:46.430 03:05:45.720
2 252    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI / NILMAR APARECIDO OLI 03:39:36.530 03:39:35.980 TECNOBIKE TEAM / ACADEMIA SUPER TREINO /
3 258    LEONARDO NAVES JUNIOR / EDUARDO TEIXEIRA 03:50:13.560 03:50:13.230
4 255    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER / FRANCINALDO FIDELIS 04:07:08.800 04:07:08.690 CAIEIRAS BIKE - PLAYFEST - CONSTRUTURA F
5 251    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA 04:43:31.590 04:43:27.690 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS/ REPUBLICA DO BARAO
PRO ELITE FEMININA
1 3    LARISSA PAIVA 04:26:08.340 CANNONDALE/CBMM
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1 8    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIZ NETO 02:30:01.750 FUNVIC SOUL CYCLING
2 16    THIAGO AROEIRA 02:32:55.430 ISAPA/OGGI/SHIMANO
3 36    TIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 02:37:13.470 TAUBATE - SPECIALIZED - HERBALIFE - HOFF
4 5    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:38:09.490 MINAS BIKE
5 13    LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO 02:47:51.700 ACIL LOUVEIRA/SAFETTI TEAM
6 22    TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 02:57:57.200 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
PRO JUNIOR
1 49    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 02:58:00.500 BIKE PARK HOREB
2 55    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 03:04:04.210 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
3 44    LEONARDO LOPES 03:36:33.520 BIKE PARK HOREB
4 50    MARVUS VINICIUS M H C MICHELETO 03:45:31.460 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM
PRO MASTER 30+ FEMIN
1 57    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 04:18:49.920 BIKE PARK HOREB / BODY FIT
PRO MASTER A1
1 79    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:53:47.680 ASCICAM
2 91    PEDRO PAULO SILVERIO PEREIRA 02:55:37.970
3 63    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:55:41.430 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR / SPORT ACADEMIA /EMB
4 99    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CARVALHO 02:57:50.940 O DOIS STUDIUM E CICLO POCOS
5 94    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 03:01:10.430 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
6 75    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 03:02:12.990 AC MADEIRAS
7 92    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 03:10:52.260 SPORT ACADEMIA /ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / FRUTTY
8 77    LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA 03:16:56.190 MOOVE TREINE/ KAMIKAZE
9 89    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 03:17:32.990 AACCAMP
10 108    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 03:25:21.510 MTB MANGA DOCE
11 115    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 03:35:52.270 MANGA DOCE
12 114    WALTER DE OLIVEIRA PEDRO 03:40:14.700 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
13 86    PAULO CIBULSKIS JUNIOR 03:56:07.220
14 71    GABRIEL NEVES RABELO 04:09:35.120
PRO MASTER A2
1 149    VINICIUS CRUZ 03:19:20.700 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
2 132    JOSE KENNED DA SILVA LANDIM 03:20:10.680 AACCAMP E EXERCITO BRASILEIRO
3 128    FRED BRITO 03:39:13.520 LARANJAS BIKERS CLASSIC MTB SCHOOL
4 118    CARLOS ADRIANO CORREA RIBEIRO 03:47:39.220 CENTRAL BICICLETARIA
5 101    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 04:05:28.670 BIKE PARK HOREB
6 122    DANGELO NAGY VAZ 04:26:50.360
PRO MASTER B1
1 150    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 03:14:57.500 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
2 169    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 03:19:18.500 AACCAMP
3 160    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 03:19:43.220 DROGARIA AMERICANA/OURO FINO
4 163    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 03:30:07.230 SPACE TATTOO
5 159    CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES COUTO 03:31:46.200 NATIVOS BIKERS/AUTOPOSTO MONZA/P.M. - JO
PRO MASTER B2
1 171    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS 03:19:28.170
2 177    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO 03:31:02.760
3 175    HELMO ARAUJO 03:35:57.710 AUTO ELETRICA HELMO/DIVIBIKES
4 135    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 03:57:18.410
PRO OVER-50
1 183    JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO 03:32:00.920 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
2 185    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 04:02:31.150 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
3 182    JOSE CARLOS MARIANO 04:04:26.660 TREI.MARIANO .
PRO SUB-23
1 189    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 03:01:48.490 ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO - REI DO ACAI
2 191    VALDEMAR NETO 03:03:59.980 TAUBATE - HERBALIFE - HOFFMANN XCO
3 193    WILLIAM VIANA MARIANO 04:45:50.010 TREI.MARIANO
PRO SUB-30
1 194    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:45:25.000
2 208    THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO 02:49:16.950 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING - SPECIALIZED -
3 200    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO 02:56:11.910
4 203    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 03:03:49.220 /KARECA SOM
5 199    MARCIO HENRIQUE PROCK CUNHA 03:24:12.740
6 195    JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES 03:29:41.960
7 209    THIAGO WILLIAM BERNARDES 03:34:03.960
PRO SUB-30 FEMININA
1 210    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:57:41.970 AC MADEIRAS
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 260    EDUARDO FELIPE COSTA MACHADO 03:17:25.690 03:17:25.520
SPORT JUNIOR MASCULI
1 316    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:59:59.920 ASCICAM/VICINITECH/FERRAZ.COM/BIKE MANIA
2 334    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 02:04:38.180 MONTE VERDE MTB
3 304    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 02:07:18.670 ASCICAM/ BIKE MANIA
4 311    ALISSON MARQUES PEREIRA 02:24:53.730 ASCICAM/MTBMANGADOCE/BIKE MANIA/FERRAZ.C
5 336    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 02:33:53.920 ASCICAM/ACMADEIRA/FERRAZ.COM/MARMORARIAC
6 330    LEANDRO SILVA MORAIS 03:09:25.970 SPORT ACADEMIA / GUERREIROS DA MONTANHA
SPORT JUVENIL MASCUL
1 350    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 02:15:49.920 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
2 340    GUILHERME CASSIO DE SOUZA H. C. MICHELETO 03:51:48.410 ACMADEIRAS
SPORT MASTER A
1 365    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 02:09:00.450 MONTE VERDE MTB/ POUSADA VILLA MONTE VER
2 417    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 02:11:25.940 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
3 363    ANTONISVAL MOREIRA DE SOUSA JUNIOR 02:13:26.940 ASCICAM
4 402    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 02:14:33.240 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA / DARIO PERS
5 397    JOEL LUIZ LOPES RIBEIRO 02:15:16.520
6 418    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 02:17:10.710 MARACUTAIS BIKE
7 394    JOAO LENO DE MORAES 02:25:35.700
8 401    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 02:28:00.260 MTB MANGA DOCE - CAMBUI MG
9 400    LEANDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:30:46.680
10 360    ADRIANO RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ 02:32:52.460 AC MADEIRAS
11 361    ANDERSON AUGUSTO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 02:33:09.930 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
12 364    CLEBER MESSIAS DA SILVA 02:33:31.520 AVULSO
13 423    WILLIAM PIRES 02:42:16.220 MTB VALE DA ELETRONICA
14 422    WANDERSON COSTA 02:43:43.440
15 413    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 02:47:31.490 SUSHI HO TEMAKERIA
16 383    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE 02:58:54.270 OS FRACOS FOREVER
17 379    EDERSON BENTO DA SILVA 03:12:47.000
18 376    DOUGLAS DIEGO GONCALVES 04:00:59.650
SPORT MASTER B
1 473    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES 02:06:54.170 CENTRAL BIKE/MARCONDESACAI/MOOVE
2 463    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 02:07:54.480
3 440    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 02:08:29.030 CASE SECURITY
4 444    EVANDRO RIBEIRO 02:15:19.980
5 435    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 02:19:28.020 BROADNEEDS/COYOTES
6 441    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 02:25:31.740 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM
7 450    FRANKLIN GUARISE DA SILVA 02:30:57.230 PEDAL JUNDIAI
8 460    LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS 02:34:57.970
9 465    RAMIREZ SOUSA MEDEIROS 02:39:54.730
10 467    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 02:45:18.020 MTB VALE DA ELETRONICA
11 425    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 02:45:38.670 IMOBILIARIA ITAIM E MTB MANGA DOCE.
12 452    JADER REGINALDO CORREA MARQUES 02:47:07.210 SO BAIXADA MARQUES GAS KASUAL MODAS
13 447    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:53:18.240 TO NA RODA
14 445    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:54:05.970
15 429    ALEX BRAGA FARIA 02:57:59.510 SO BAIXADA
16 448    FERNANDO DE FARIA SILVEIRA 03:37:05.710 SO BAIXADA
17 570    FABIO FERREIRA THEODORO 04:03:05.970 MANGA DOCE
SPORT MASTER FEMININ
1 477    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 03:09:47.500 TECNO BIKE TEAM
2 475    ALESSANDRA APARECIDA GONCALVES 03:11:50.920 CENTRAL BIKE/MARCONDES ACAI /MOOVE
3 476    CRISTIANE BENELLI CARRAO 03:49:54.660 MONTE VERDE MTB
SPORT OVER-55
1 480    EURICO ROCHA LIMA 03:00:29.240 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
2 481    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 03:48:37.000 MAGNA-ANA PAULA-THIAGO-ASH
3 483    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA 03:59:50.220 ACORPA PARAISOPOLIS
SPORT SENIOR A
1 492    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 02:12:32.510 MONTE VERDE MTB
2 511    RAFAEL JOSE DE MELO JUNIOR 02:18:13.440 ARTESANATOCAMBUI
3 507    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 02:18:46.230 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO - 14 GAC
4 510    PAULO CESAR SALLES 02:29:19.680 PORTAO DE CAMBUI
5 508    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 02:30:38.230
6 496    EDUARDO CANDIDO 02:36:49.190
7 503    GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA BARROS 02:37:23.030
8 495    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO 02:38:39.920 ROTA 29 MONTE VERDE MTB
9 514    RODRIGO OVERMEER LEMOS 02:44:22.160 SARDINHAS RADICAS- SO BAIXADA- BIKE PARA
10 504    JOSE RENATO SILVA 03:05:40.220 CENTRAL BIKE / PAULO RIBEIRO CONSULTORIA
11 486    ALAN PIERRE DE SOUZA 03:14:47.170
12 512    RENATO GOULART PROVENZANO 03:48:19.750 SO BAIXADA
SPORT SENIOR B
1 521    ANDERSON AP BUENO 02:24:53.840 ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIRE
2 527    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 02:31:47.490 OS FRACOS FOREVER
3 517    ADRIANO DA SILVA 02:37:00.950 CICLOSULMINAS
4 522    APARECIDO DONIZETE RODRIGUES 03:12:23.980 ACORPA PARAISOPOLIS
5 516    ADEMIR MACHADO DA SILVA 03:14:51.460
SPORT SUB-23
1 569    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 02:07:23.170 BIKE PARK HOREB
2 535    SAMUEL ARAUJO OLIVEIRA 02:12:14.990 ASCICAM
3 533    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 02:18:21.240 ACIL
4 529    ALAN APARECIDO PEREIRA 02:18:36.940 SOGRAO BIKES
SPORT SUB-30
1 547    JOAO LUIZ JUNHO PEREIRA 02:09:51.200 CICLOSULMINAS / BIKE DIAS / TR / UNIFEI
2 556    RAFAEL CANDIDO DA SILVA 02:12:00.220 GOMA MESTRE TEAM
3 549    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 02:12:41.030 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE
4 545    GILBERTO DA ROSA RIBEIRO 02:13:26.670
5 558    RENAN TORRES GONCALVES 02:20:05.760 BIKES SGS
6 559    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 02:20:20.420 ROTA 29 MTB CASA DA PIZZA
7 538    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 02:26:37.980 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE / QUALITY INFORMATI
8 550    LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA 02:29:53.520 MONTE VERDE MTB /TECNO BIKE TEAM
9 554    NATAN NOGUEIRA 02:32:52.020 MANGA DOCE TEAM
10 546    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 02:49:46.720 CABECAO LANCHES
11 551    LUCAS LEONIDAS DE MENDONCA 02:53:58.170 MTB VALE DA ELETRONICA
12 543    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 04:00:08.130 TECNOBIKE TEAM / MARCENARIA MENIN
SPORT SUB-30 FEMININ
1 564    DANIELI APARECIDA TEOFILO DA ROSA 03:04:00.970 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
2 565    PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA 03:08:57.960 NATIVOS BIKERS/AUTOPOSTO MONZA/P.M. - JO
SPORT VETERANO A
1 567    PEDRO PINTO CARDOSO NETO 02:38:42.230 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
2 566    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 03:04:40.470 BIKE PARK HOREB
TURISMO ESTREANTE
1 602    JULIANO COSTABILE MARTORANO DE OLIVEIRA 01:13:39.320
2 601    GEOVANE SANTOS PEREIRA 01:22:02.490
TURISMO FEMININA
1 607    ROSANE DE C. FLORIANO 01:22:01.560
2 605    ELIANA A DE LIMA 01:43:22.310
TURISMO MASTER
1 611    GILBERTO ROMES DE LIMA 01:13:31.850
2 614    MAURICIO MASCARENHAS LOPES 01:40:59.620
3 617    RONALDO HONORIO DA SILVA 01:41:02.640
4 616    PAULO ADEMILSON CARDOSO 01:41:12.630
TURISMO SUB-14
1 619    LUIZ FELIPE DE SOUZA MELO 01:30:06.280 BIKE PARK HOTEL/ BIDY FIT
DUPLA
1 261     02:25:03.510 02:25:01.700
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 21/06/15, 17:54:14