Maratona Vinhedo, 19/10/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Masculina Pro
1 83    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS        01:34:57.210    PRO SUB-40
2 19    GILMAR ANTUNES        01:40:49.450    PRO SUB-25
3 94    RAFAEL GOBATTO        01:41:24.880    PRO SUB-40
4 57    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA        01:43:03.960    PRO SUB-35
5 65    MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS REIS        01:45:15.120    PRO SUB-35
6 22    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        01:45:59.120    PRO SUB-25
7 115    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA        01:46:00.600    PRO SUB-45
8 28    DIOGO SOLDAN        01:47:13.930    PRO SUB-30
9 89    JOSE LUIS IBANEZ RODRIGUEZ        01:47:15.350    PRO SUB-40
10 130    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA        01:50:21.440    PRO SUB-55
11 85    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO        01:50:23.200    PRO SUB-40
12 96    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA        01:54:32.340    PRO SUB-40
13 1    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI        01:56:05.330    PRO SUB-20
14 99    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO        01:56:08.350    PRO SUB-40
15 110    LUIS OTAVIO DONATELLI DUARTE        01:56:25.380    PRO SUB-45
16 91    JULIO BARRETO        01:58:10.180    PRO SUB-40
17 52    FABIO FELICIDADE        01:58:23.360    PRO SUB-35
18 69    RAFAEL RODRIGUES BILATO        01:59:43.600    PRO SUB-35
19 67    NORBERTO PEREIRA MARTINS        02:02:12.890    PRO SUB-35
20 126    THOMAS PETER SEIDL        02:04:18.070    PRO SUB-50
21 75    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO        02:06:42.140    PRO SUB-35
22 137    VITOR PERNA        02:07:30.860    PRO SUB-35
23 129    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES        02:09:52.840    PRO SUB-55
24 5    GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA        02:10:35.570    PRO SUB-20
25 125    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        02:11:46.040    PRO SUB-50
26 18    FERNANDO RIBEIRO        02:18:10.520    PRO SUB-25
27 20    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES        02:22:20.790    PRO SUB-25
28 48    ADEMILSON BALLONI        02:22:20.810    PRO SUB-35
29 252    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTI / RODRIGO SOARES        02:24:37.250    PRO DUPLA
30 38    MURILO BULGARELLI        02:25:06.470    PRO SUB-30
31 71    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI        02:26:53.790    PRO SUB-35
32 16    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO        02:27:10.820    PRO SUB-25
33 31    GABRIEL ROMEIRO        02:30:31.460    PRO SUB-30
34 114    MARCELO ALBERTO        02:34:07.540    PRO SUB-45
35 117    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES        02:36:53.200    PRO SUB-45
36 86    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA        02:38:47.440    PRO SUB-40
37 74    ROBSON MOREIRA PEDROZA        02:48:02.680    PRO SUB-35
38 116    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA        02:48:38.930    PRO SUB-45
39 100    ALEXANDRE MARCOS TEXEIRA        02:52:17.650    PRO SUB-45
40 118    OSVALDO MARTINS        02:53:26.470    PRO SUB-45
41 135    GUSTAVO PILOTTO ANDRIETTA        03:03:41.190    PRO SUB-35
42 108    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA        03:19:32.560    PRO SUB-45
43 122    FERNANDO LUIS CANDIDO        03:41:31.150    PRO SUB-50
44 101    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA        03:49:23.070    PRO SUB-45
45 134    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        04:02:40.870    PRO VETERANO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 340    ANGELICA LIMA        02:45:16.650    SPORT FEMININA
2 341    CARLA CAMARGO        02:57:52.690    SPORT FEMININA
3 346    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:59:37.880    SPORT FEMININA
4 344    GABRIELLE PESSOA MOREIRA CALIXTO        03:13:10.770    SPORT FEMININA
Geral Masculina Sport
1 316    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA        01:27:39.460    SPORT EXPERT
2 380    JOSE MARIO RODRIGUES        01:35:53.400    SPORT MASTER
3 327    PAULO FONTEBASSO        01:36:32.670    SPORT EXPERT
4 410    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO        01:37:59.400    SPORT MASTER
5 408    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES        01:40:38.630    SPORT MASTER
6 411    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:40:41.160    SPORT MASTER
7 419    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES        01:41:23.620    SPORT MASTER
8 365    IGOR S. B. PEREZ        01:44:29.370    SPORT MASTER
9 311    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO        01:46:38.670    SPORT EXPERT
10 395    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA        01:48:21.430    SPORT MASTER
11 434    ANGELO SOARES STASSI        01:49:00.430    SPORT SENIOR
12 328    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO        01:51:04.670    SPORT EXPERT
13 363    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA        01:51:52.020    SPORT MASTER
14 418    WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA        01:54:41.080    SPORT MASTER
15 356    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:54:42.400    SPORT MASTER
16 306    GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES        01:55:57.590    SPORT EXPERT
17 359    DANIEL DAVID RAMACCINI        01:56:09.340    SPORT MASTER
18 310    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA        01:58:15.560    SPORT EXPERT
19 429    ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DUARTE        02:03:49.620    SPORT SENIOR
20 430    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO        02:04:01.100    SPORT SENIOR
21 442    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO        02:05:41.610    SPORT SENIOR
22 403    RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DO COUTO JR        02:05:49.850    SPORT MASTER
23 379    JOSE MARCOS CRISTIANO        02:06:05.560    SPORT MASTER
24 448    PAULO CESAR RIBEIRO        02:11:03.530    SPORT SENIOR
25 438    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO        02:13:11.840    SPORT SENIOR
26 303    DANILO EVERTON DO NASCIMENTO        02:13:48.090    SPORT EXPERT
27 366    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS        02:13:52.100    SPORT MASTER
28 444    MARCEL ILIJA BETHENCOURT        02:14:26.750    SPORT SENIOR
29 315    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        02:16:18.250    SPORT EXPERT
30 322    NILSONYOSHIO DE LIMA SAITO        02:19:50.490    SPORT EXPERT
31 330    RICARDO CASTELLI        02:20:39.260    SPORT EXPERT
32 431    ANDRE SCHLIEMANN        02:21:20.010    SPORT SENIOR
33 414    ROGERIO MENDONCA DE CARVALHO        02:21:49.560    SPORT MASTER
34 313    KLEBER RICARDO LOPES DE QUEIROZ        02:24:16.820    SPORT EXPERT
35 437    DENILSON PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA        02:24:19.790    SPORT SENIOR
36 308    GUSTAVO J F VAN DEURSEN        02:24:24.450    SPORT EXPERT
37 305    FLAVIO ORIZIO        02:27:29.500    SPORT EXPERT
38 460    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA        02:29:06.550    SPORT VETERANO
39 394    LUIZ GUSTAVO DA COSTA        02:30:13.230    SPORT MASTER
40 464    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO        02:30:45.470    SPORT MASTER
41 399    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES        02:31:55.010    SPORT MASTER
42 413    RODRIGO ALVES MAIA        02:32:26.480    SPORT MASTER
43 397    MARCELLO VEIGA        02:33:04.980    SPORT MASTER
44 435    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA        02:34:22.760    SPORT SENIOR
45 353    ADENILSON CAMPOVILLA        02:36:25.240    SPORT MASTER
46 406    REGINALDO MARCELINO FERREIRA DO CARMO        02:37:50.710    SPORT MASTER
47 417    VITOR BENTO        02:38:50.460    SPORT MASTER
48 369    JOHN PIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:39:33.250    SPORT MASTER
49 441    JOSE DONIZETE DA SILVA        02:39:46.210    SPORT SENIOR
50 427    RUI GASPARETTO        02:40:55.200    SPORT PNE
51 362    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO        02:45:11.650    SPORT MASTER
52 381    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        02:45:12.690    SPORT MASTER
53 436    DANIEL SOARES DA CRUZ        02:47:08.200    SPORT SENIOR
54 446    MARCIO ROBERTO QUAITTI VARANDAS        02:49:01.180    SPORT SENIOR
55 367    JOAO BATISTA CLEMENTINO        02:53:55.640    SPORT VETERANO
56 357    BRUNO RODRIGO FAVRIN        03:15:41.220    SPORT MASTER
57 450    RICARDO SIMOES        03:17:18.490    SPORT SENIOR
58 455    ROGERIO MIGUEL ESTEVES RODRIGUES        03:18:40.270    SPORT SENIOR
59 332    RODRIGO BUENO        03:22:23.050    SPORT EXPERT
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 19/10/14, 17:19:19