Maratona Vinhedo, 19/10/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
PRO DUPLA
1 252    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTI / RODRIGO SOARES 02:24:37.250 02:24:36.750 LOJA OITO.OITO
PRO SUB-20
1 1    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 01:56:05.330 ACIL
2 5    GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA 02:10:35.570 TROFEU BIKES
PRO SUB-25
1 19    GILMAR ANTUNES 01:40:49.450 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
2 22    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:45:59.120 BIKENEXS IBIUNA / SCHULTZ ALIMENTOS
3 18    FERNANDO RIBEIRO 02:18:10.520 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
4 20    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 02:22:20.790
5 16    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 02:27:10.820 KEPPS BIKE
PRO SUB-30
1 28    DIOGO SOLDAN 01:47:13.930
2 38    MURILO BULGARELLI 02:25:06.470
3 31    GABRIEL ROMEIRO 02:30:31.460
PRO SUB-35
1 57    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 01:43:03.960 BIKESPORT
2 65    MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS REIS 01:45:15.120 STRUTURA INTENSIFIQUE
3 52    FABIO FELICIDADE 01:58:23.360 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
4 69    RAFAEL RODRIGUES BILATO 01:59:43.600 REVISTA RIDE BIKE
5 67    NORBERTO PEREIRA MARTINS 02:02:12.890 A. GIGLIOLI
6 75    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 02:06:42.140 NINER BIKES - MORRO ACIMA MTB
7 137    VITOR PERNA 02:07:30.860 NUTRICORE / VITANUTRI
8 48    ADEMILSON BALLONI 02:22:20.810
9 71    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:26:53.790
10 74    ROBSON MOREIRA PEDROZA 02:48:02.680
11 135    GUSTAVO PILOTTO ANDRIETTA 03:03:41.190 GUSTAVO
PRO SUB-40
1 83    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 01:34:57.210 EVO RACING TEAM
2 94    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:41:24.880 EVO STORE
3 89    JOSE LUIS IBANEZ RODRIGUEZ 01:47:15.350
4 85    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO 01:50:23.200
5 96    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA 01:54:32.340
6 99    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 01:56:08.350 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
7 91    JULIO BARRETO 01:58:10.180 AGAINST #13
8 86    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 02:38:47.440 ACIL LOUVEIRA
PRO SUB-45
1 115    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 01:46:00.600 LIBERTY BIKES / H PERES SEGURO
2 110    LUIS OTAVIO DONATELLI DUARTE 01:56:25.380 BMC BRASIL RACING TEAM
3 114    MARCELO ALBERTO 02:34:07.540 RUNCYCLESTEAM
4 117    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 02:36:53.200
5 116    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 02:48:38.930 MOVIMENTO PEDAL SAO ROQUE-SP
6 100    ALEXANDRE MARCOS TEXEIRA 02:52:17.650
7 118    OSVALDO MARTINS 02:53:26.470 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
8 108    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 03:19:32.560 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
9 101    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 03:49:23.070 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
PRO SUB-50
1 126    THOMAS PETER SEIDL 02:04:18.070 LESMA E LEBRE
2 125    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 02:11:46.040
3 122    FERNANDO LUIS CANDIDO 03:41:31.150 TROFEU BIKES
PRO SUB-55
1 130    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 01:50:21.440 SPL/SCOTT/BIKE FAN
2 129    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES 02:09:52.840
PRO VETERANO
1 134    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 04:02:40.870
SPORT EXPERT
1 316    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA 01:27:39.460 ENDURANCE TEAM
2 327    PAULO FONTEBASSO 01:36:32.670 A PROCURA DE UM EQUIPE
3 311    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 01:46:38.670 AMIGOS DO JAMBRAO
4 328    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:51:04.670 GO RIDERS
5 306    GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES 01:55:57.590 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
6 310    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:58:15.560 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
7 303    DANILO EVERTON DO NASCIMENTO 02:13:48.090
8 315    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:16:18.250 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
9 322    NILSONYOSHIO DE LIMA SAITO 02:19:50.490
10 330    RICARDO CASTELLI 02:20:39.260 GHOST BIKERS
11 313    KLEBER RICARDO LOPES DE QUEIROZ 02:24:16.820 PIU-PIUS GRAND TEAM
12 308    GUSTAVO J F VAN DEURSEN 02:24:24.450 ZAGUEIRAGEM
13 305    FLAVIO ORIZIO 02:27:29.500 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
14 332    RODRIGO BUENO 03:22:23.050 SPORT LIFE
SPORT FEMININA
1 340    ANGELICA LIMA 02:45:16.650
2 341    CARLA CAMARGO 02:57:52.690 GHOST/KEPPS
3 346    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:59:37.880 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
4 344    GABRIELLE PESSOA MOREIRA CALIXTO 03:13:10.770 KEPPS/GHOST
SPORT MASTER
1 380    JOSE MARIO RODRIGUES 01:35:53.400 GAIVOTA RUNN
2 410    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:37:59.400 QUICK SPORT CENTER
3 408    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES 01:40:38.630 C.M.E.ELIAS FAUSTO
4 411    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:40:41.160
5 419    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES 01:41:23.620 ASFIXIA BIKE
6 365    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 01:44:29.370 CAPIVARIBIKERS
7 395    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:48:21.430
8 363    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA 01:51:52.020
9 418    WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA 01:54:41.080 KEPPSBIKE/ GHOSTBIKE
10 356    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:54:42.400 KEPP S GHOST
11 359    DANIEL DAVID RAMACCINI 01:56:09.340
12 403    RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DO COUTO JR 02:05:49.850 ROCKLERER
13 379    JOSE MARCOS CRISTIANO 02:06:05.560
14 366    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:13:52.100 OS FRACOS
15 414    ROGERIO MENDONCA DE CARVALHO 02:21:49.560
16 394    LUIZ GUSTAVO DA COSTA 02:30:13.230
17 464    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 02:30:45.470 MZB LL PART E NEG
18 399    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 02:31:55.010 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
19 413    RODRIGO ALVES MAIA 02:32:26.480 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
20 397    MARCELLO VEIGA 02:33:04.980
21 353    ADENILSON CAMPOVILLA 02:36:25.240
22 406    REGINALDO MARCELINO FERREIRA DO CARMO 02:37:50.710
23 417    VITOR BENTO 02:38:50.460
24 369    JOHN PIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:39:33.250 TROPA DAS TRILHAS VALINHOS
25 362    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 02:45:11.650 EASTMAN
26 381    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:45:12.690 EASTMAN
27 357    BRUNO RODRIGO FAVRIN 03:15:41.220
SPORT PNE
1 427    RUI GASPARETTO 02:40:55.200 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
SPORT SENIOR
1 434    ANGELO SOARES STASSI 01:49:00.430
2 429    ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DUARTE 02:03:49.620 100% MTB CAMPINAS
3 430    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO 02:04:01.100 PE NO QUEXO
4 442    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 02:05:41.610 OS FRACOS
5 448    PAULO CESAR RIBEIRO 02:11:03.530 STRUTURA INTENSIFIQUE
6 438    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 02:13:11.840 EASTMAN/GHOSTBIKERS
7 444    MARCEL ILIJA BETHENCOURT 02:14:26.750
8 431    ANDRE SCHLIEMANN 02:21:20.010 GYMNASIO KIDS
9 437    DENILSON PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA 02:24:19.790 EQUIPE TROPA DAS TRILHAS
10 435    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA 02:34:22.760 KPPS BIKE
11 441    JOSE DONIZETE DA SILVA 02:39:46.210
12 436    DANIEL SOARES DA CRUZ 02:47:08.200
13 446    MARCIO ROBERTO QUAITTI VARANDAS 02:49:01.180
14 450    RICARDO SIMOES 03:17:18.490
15 455    ROGERIO MIGUEL ESTEVES RODRIGUES 03:18:40.270 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
SPORT VETERANO
1 460    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 02:29:06.550 APD - PAULINIA
2 367    JOAO BATISTA CLEMENTINO 02:53:55.640 INDIVIDUAL
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 19/10/14, 17:19:19