Copa USP de Mountain Bike 2014, Ranking
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1    ELIANA MARQUES ROSA S / AMANDA MARQUES SILVA 20 20 20 0 60 BIKE PLACE - TAUBATE - SP
2    JAQUELINE SILVA / CLARICE BENEDITA FER 15 17 13 0 45 BRISA´S BIKES / ACORPA / PARAISOPOLIS - MG
3    PATRICIA CLARO / BARBARA SOUZA 0 0 17 0 17
4    PATRICIA CLARO / JULIANA DE ANDRADE S 17 0 0 0 17 GALERA DO PEDAL - CACAPAVA - SP
5    MIRELLA TOLEDO DE CAR / DANIELA MARINS REIS 0 0 15 0 15 PEDALE MAIS ROSA
6    ALESSANDRA LETUZE TEI / NADIA BRAGA FARIA 0 0 11 0 11 BRISAS BIKES/ACORPA
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA 20 17 20 0 57 MY BIKE STORE - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
2    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO 17 15 17 0 49 PRO BIKE SJC - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
3    RAPHAEL CUNHA B BRISO / LUIZ AUGUSTO B BRISO 11 13 15 0 39 BRISA´S BIKES / ACORPA - PARAISOPOLIS - MG
4    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA AR / PAULO CIOLFI NETO 0 20 0 0 20 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
5    DANIELA SILVA / ENZO TOCH CESARINO 15 0 0 0 15 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
6    GABRIEL DE ANGELIS CR / MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA A 13 0 0 0 13 SAPAO BIKE SHOP - TAUBATE -SP
LIGHT DUPLA LIVRE
1    MARCELO DE CARVALHO M / ELAINE DA SILVA DORO 20 0 0 0 20 SAPUCAIA - SAO BENTO DO SAPUCAI - SP
LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
1    BRUNO DIAS FIRMIANO / WELLINGTON DA SILVA 15 20 20 0 55 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
2    EDGAR SATO JUNIOR / LUIZ ROGERIO LAURIND 17 15 15 0 47 JABUTI / A L BANDEIRA - CACAPAVA - SP
3    CARLOS EMANUEL SIQUEI / ANDERSON ARISTIDES A 9 17 17 0 43 H-LERA MTB JAMBEIRO - JAMBEIRO - SP
4    TALLYS MARCIO XAVIER / ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA M 20 5 13 0 38 SOCA A BOTA - TREMEMBE - SP
5    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA 11 11 9 0 31 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS PIER ADVENTURE / REPUBLICA DO BARAO - LORENA - SP
6    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG 13 13 5 0 31 FAMILY BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
7    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO / MAURICIO FRANK REIS 0 7 11 0 18
8    JOAO A BARTHEM / LUCAS BORGES ARECO 0 9 3 0 12
9    NATHAN DE CIA ZIMMER / LORENZO DE CASTILHO 0 0 7 0 7 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER
10    SANDRO ROGERIO DE JES / MARCIO TAJIRI 7 0 0 0 7 FQA BIKESPORTS - MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
11    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA / FABIO HENRIQUE DE OL 5 0 0 0 5 CACAPAVA - SP
12    ANDERSON CLAUDIO DE S / ANDERSON LUIZ DE LIM 0 3 0 0 3 TOMBINHO & TOMBAO
13    RODRIGO CRUZ / RENATO BARROS 3 0 0 0 3 SHA ALIMENTOS / 4 RUN
14    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO / FERNANDO BENTO CARDO 0 1 0 0 1 VAN BIKE
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1    ANDERSON WILLIAN DOS / ROSELAINE KAREN GALV 17 20 17 0 54 PEDALAC - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
2    GISLAINE FONSECA DE A / BRUNO LEMES FREITAS 13 15 20 0 48 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
3    RODRIGO ISAAC DE MELO / ISABELA A M F RIBEIR 20 17 0 0 37 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
4    MARISLAINE APARECIDA / TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SA 9 9 15 0 33 OS CATRACAS, SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
5    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / OROZIMBO BENEDITO BE 5 13 13 0 31 SAPAO BIKE SHOP - TAUBATE - SP
6    TALITA CONSTANTINO / RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 7 7 11 0 25 AMIGOS MTB SJC - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
7    LUIS ANTONIO RIBEIRO / FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVE 15 0 0 0 15 VAN BIKE - CACAPAVA - SP
8    OTAVIO FELIPE FERNAND / TATIANA CRISTINA LIS 0 11 0 0 11 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
9    RAFAEL LUIZ MORADEI D / MICHELLE FERRARI BUR 11 0 0 0 11 MAZZA BIKE - UBATUBA - SP
10    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO / FLAVIA G NOG 0 0 9 0 9
11    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGI / TAMIS SILVA SIMONETT 0 0 7 0 7 CORRATEC
12    CLAUDIA VASCONCELOS S / OSWALDO VASCONCELOS 0 5 0 0 5 PEDALAC
13    ELIANE DE CASTILHO VA / LORENZO DE CASTILHO 0 3 0 0 3 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
14    FERNANDO ROGERIO MAZZ / ANALIA GARBELLINI CA 3 0 0 0 3 MAZZA BIKE - UBATUBA - SP
15    DANIELA TAVARES POLAT / ALEX SANDRO HORACIO 0 1 0 0 1 VIZION BIKES / BIXO MANIA
16    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMEN / KATY CARVALHO 1 0 0 0 1 LIFE STYLE ADVENTURE TEAM / SUCLIN / ODONTO & SAUDE LEOPOLDINA
LIGHT FEM OVER 50
1    ELIANA MARIA LEITE 20 20 20 0 60 PEDALAC BIKES - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
2    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO 17 17 17 0 51 SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL - SP
3    ROSANGELA APARECIDA C F CAMPOS 15 15 13 0 43 LORENA - SP
4    TERESA BLANDINA CASTRO RIBAS 0 0 15 0 15 SILICOTEX
5    ROSA BENEDITA DA SILVA BARBOSA 13 0 0 0 13 LORENA - SP
LIGHT FEM SUB 30
1    THAIS HELENA DA SILVA 17 20 20 0 57 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
2    ALINE DE LIMA ZANNIN 15 15 13 0 43 MERCADAO DAS BIKES / PEDAL ROSA / GALERA DO PEDAL - CACAPAVA - SP
3    AMANDA SOUZA DE LIMA 13 17 0 0 30 PEDALAC BIKES - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
4    CAMILA CRISTINA RAMOS 9 13 0 0 22 BIKE CAMINHOS - LORENA - SP
5    SIMONE CRISTINA RIBEIRO NOGUEIRA 20 0 0 0 20 CABRAL BIKE SHOP - LORENA - SP
6    JOSIANE DE CARVALHO NASCIMENTO 0 0 17 0 17
7    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 0 0 15 0 15 RUMOR
8    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS 0 0 11 0 11 GUARABIKERS
9    VENESSA MENDONCA BENTO 0 11 0 0 11
10    LETICIA LOPES DIAS 11 0 0 0 11 JABUTI / A L BANDEIRA - CACAPAVA - SP
11    GABRIELA DE ASSIS MELLO 0 0 9 0 9 RESISTENCE
12    GABRIELA CAMARA HENN 0 9 0 0 9
13    JESSICA GONCALVES SILVA 7 0 0 0 7 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
14    LIDIANE APARECIDA BORGES 5 0 0 0 5 DALAS - CACHOEIRA PAULISTA - SP
LIGHT FEM SUB 40
1    VALERIA DE CAMPOS OLIVEIRA 0 20 20 0 40
2    SIMONE MATIAS 11 13 11 0 35 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE - TAUBATE - SP
3    RAQUEL DE PAULA VITOR 20 5 5 0 30 SKAPVALE CATALISADORES -TAUBATE - SP
4    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA 0 17 9 0 26 GUARABIKERS
5    CYNTIA SOUZA RIBEIRO 0 9 15 0 24 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
6    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO 0 15 7 0 22 VANBIKE
7    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA 13 7 0 0 20 MY BIKE STORE - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
8    JULIANA NORONHA 15 3 0 0 18 ITANHANDU - MG
9    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA 0 0 17 0 17 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
10    ANA CAROLINA SILVA BANDEIRA LAURINDO 17 0 0 0 17 JABUTI / A L BANDEIRA - CACAPAVA - SP
11    ANALIA GARBELLIONI CARNIO 0 0 13 0 13 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
12    LETICIA SIMOES DE AGUIAR 0 11 0 0 11
13    CAMILA REGGIANI DA SILVA 9 0 0 0 9 GUARATINGUETA - SP
14    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SILVA 7 0 0 0 7 SAO PAULO - SP
15    KATIA ROMUALDO 5 0 0 0 5 CICLO CAMPOS - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
16    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO RAMOS 0 0 3 0 3
17    CARLA CORREA PRIETO 3 0 0 0 3 DALAS - CACHOEIRA PAULISTA - SP
18    ELAINE DA SILVA TOROTEA 0 0 1 0 1
19    MIRIA DANIELE APARECIDA SILVA LEITE 0 1 0 0 1 PAPA PO
20    ANDREA CARLA FERREIRA AIRES 1 0 0 0 1 MY BIKE STORE / RODRIGO SANTOS - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
LIGHT FEM SUB 50
1    ROSEMEIRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA 20 20 17 0 57 PEDAL ROSA / ACADEMIA STAR FIT - CACAPAVA - SP
2    MADALENA DALTRO 0 15 13 0 28
3    MARLI DE F A MIRANDA 0 0 20 0 20
4    SILVANA TOLEDO PINTO GONELLA 0 17 0 0 17
5    FLAVIA PEREIRA BISSOLI MARIANO 0 0 15 0 15
6    ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS 0 0 11 0 11
LIGHT JUNIOR
1    FERNANDO BETENCORTE GONZALEZ 5 20 20 0 45 PAI E FILHO - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
2    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 13 15 17 0 45 BIKE PLACE TAUBATE - TAUBATE - SP
3    GABRIEL DO AMARAL FERREIRA 20 17 0 0 37 VAN BIKE - CACAPAVA - SP
4    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAF 7 11 13 0 31 PRO BIKE / FAMILY BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
5    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 1 9 15 0 25 PAI E FILHO - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
6    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 11 5 9 0 25 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE - TAUBATE - SP
7    LEONARDO ARTHUR LOBERTO 17 7 0 0 24 PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
8    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 9 13 0 0 22 LORENA - SP
9    BRUNO TOLEDO DA SILVA PINTO 15 0 0 0 15 MY BIKE STORE - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
10    IGOR SOARES ABREU 3 3 7 0 13 H-LERA MTB JAMBEIRO - JAMBEIRO - SP
11    BRENO ALVES MORAIS 0 0 11 0 11 DINAMICA MTB
12    MARCOS VICTOR MELLO CORTEZ 0 1 5 0 6 MY BIKE STORE
13    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 0 0 3 0 3 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI
14    LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA FREITAS 0 0 1 0 1
LIGHT OVER 50
1    HENRIQUE MARQUES 20 20 17 0 57 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
2    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA 15 15 13 0 43 CUBE DE CICLISMO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - JACAREI - SP
3    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 7 13 20 0 40 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO - JAMBEIRO - SP
4    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 0 9 15 0 24
5    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 9 11 0 0 20 LORENA - SP
6    ANTERO ARMANDO DE SOUZA 0 7 11 0 18
7    JOSE FRANCISCO DE FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA 0 17 0 0 17 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
8    MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA 17 0 0 0 17 EVIDENCIA - ITANHANDU - MG
9    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS 13 0 0 0 13 BRISA´S BIKES / ACORPA - PARAISOPOLIS - MG
10    ANTONIO CELSO GROHMANN 11 0 0 0 11 GUARATINGUETA - SP
11    MARCELO REBOUCAS DE ASSIS 0 0 9 0 9
12    WAGNER FELDMANN 0 0 7 0 7 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
13    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 0 0 5 0 5 ELETRICA CELTEC
14    ADEMIR LOPES PEREIRA 0 5 0 0 5
15    GERALDO MAGELA SALVADOR 5 0 0 0 5
16    LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 0 1 3 0 4
17    CIRO DAGOBERTO DENIZ 0 3 0 0 3 GUARABIKERS
18    PAULO CESAR FORGATI 3 0 0 0 3 PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
19    CIRO DENIZ 1 0 0 0 1 LORENA - SP
LIGHT SUB 25
1    MARIO ALAN SANTOS DA SILVA 20 11 7 0 38 CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
2    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA GERALDO LOPES 0 20 17 0 37 BICICLETARIA DO JAPONES
3    PEDRO AUGUSTO SCHEMY FERREIRA DA SILVA 0 17 15 0 32 CROSS RUN
4    RENAN CARDOSO CAMPOS 0 13 13 0 26 JSJ
5    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA BAPTISTA 17 9 0 0 26 CICLO PRADO - LORENA - SP
6    WELLINGTON CRUZ DOS SANTOS 0 0 20 0 20 MY BIKE STORE
7    HISLEY DAIAN DE AQUINO 15 3 0 0 18 BRISA´S BIKES / ACORPA - PARAISOPOLIS - MG
8    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 0 15 1 0 16 LOBO GUARA
9    RENAN VINICIUS DA SILVA COSTA 13 0 0 0 13 BRISA´S BIKES / ACORPA - PARAISOPOLIS - MG
10    JULIO MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVA 0 0 11 0 11
11    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA 11 0 0 0 11 BRISA´S BIKES / ACORPA - PARAISOPOLIS - MG
12    PAULO CELSO FERREIRA NEVES JUNIOR 0 0 9 0 9 PANNAIN BIKE SHOP
13    FELIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA 0 7 0 0 7 FAMILY BIKE
14    LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS LIMA 0 0 5 0 5 MY BIKE STORE
15    GUILHERME SOUZA BELO 0 5 0 0 5
16    COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZAO 0 0 3 0 3 LOUCOS POR COROA
17    FABIO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 0 1 0 0 1
LIGHT SUB 30
1    RAMYRES GONCALVES PEREIRA 17 20 20 0 57 BRISA´S BIKES / ACORPA - CONCEICAO DOS OUROS - MG
2    WELLINGTON SANTOS 11 9 17 0 37 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
3    WILDER DOS SANTOS GOMES 20 17 0 0 37 BRISA´S BIKES / ACORPA - CONCEICAO DOS OUROS - MG
4    PAULO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA 15 11 9 0 35 FAST CYCLE - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
5    THALES DUARTE SPINELLI 7 13 13 0 33 TAIADA BIKE TEAM - CACAPAVA - SP
6    FLAVIO RICARDO SILVA 9 3 7 0 19 PLANSTEL / MAZZA BIKE - UBATUBA - SP
7    THIAGO MARIANO VAN TILBURG 0 0 15 0 15 NOISVAIMEMO
8    OTTO NELSON ALVES RIBEIRO NETO 0 15 0 0 15 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JO
9    LEONARDO MARQUES LOPES 3 5 5 0 13 JACAREI - SP
10    LUCAS VITTORETTI MADIA 13 0 0 0 13 TAUBATE - SP
11    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES 0 0 11 0 11
12    LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO 0 7 0 0 7 VANBIKE
13    LUAN ANAZAWA 5 0 0 0 5 TAIADA BIKE TEAM - CACAPAVA - SP
14    ALEXANDRE WAGNER DE CARVALHO 0 0 3 0 3 PEDALE MAIS ROSA
15    HERBERT CORREA TRINDADE 1 1 0 0 2 TAUBATE - SP
16    LUIZ CLAUDIO VACCARI 0 0 1 0 1
LIGHT SUB 35
1    MARCELO RODRIGUES ANDRADE 20 13 15 0 48 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
2    CARLOS A SILVA 0 17 20 0 37 BICICLETARIA DO JAPONES
3    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO 17 11 9 0 37 ITAJUBIKERS - ITAJUBA - MG
4    PAULO CESAR CAMARGO 0 15 13 0 28 PEDALAC
5    ANDERSON LUIS JOFRE 3 20 0 0 23 LORENA - SP
6    MARCELO SERRA SILVA 5 0 17 0 22 JABUTI / A L BANDEIRA - CACAPAVA - SP
7    DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 13 3 3 0 19 CONCEICAO DOS OUROS - MG
8    SAUL DE MORAIS 11 0 7 0 18 PEDALAC - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
9    MESSIAS APARECIDO DE MATOS 15 0 0 0 15 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING - SALESOPOLIS - SP
10    ODAIR ANTONIO ROSA 9 5 0 0 14 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
11    JOSE RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR 0 0 11 0 11 GUARABIKERS
12    FLAVIO CAMARGO DE PAULA 0 9 0 0 9 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
13    DANILO BERNARDES SILVA 0 7 0 0 7
14    MARCELL REZENDE FERNANDEZ 7 0 0 0 7 SCORPIONS - LORENA - SP
15    DORIVAL AMERICO FELIZARDO 0 0 5 0 5 DINAMICA MTB
16    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 0 0 1 0 1 SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI
17    DEFNER ARAUJO BENTO 0 1 0 0 1 VAN BIKE
18    RAPHAEL PARDINI 1 0 0 0 1 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
LIGHT SUB 40
1    LUCIANO SANTANA DA SILVA 17 20 20 0 57 ACADEMIA OLIMPIA / FOX HEAD BRASIL - MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
2    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO 13 17 17 0 47 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
3    MARCOS ANTONIO CARNEIRO DO PRADO 20 15 0 0 35 PROTEMED / CICLOPRADO - LORENA - SP
4    RONALDO ADRIANO BOSCO 0 13 11 0 24 POLY PECAS
5    SERGIO TORRES 9 7 7 0 23 CASA DA FAZENDA - LORENA - SP
6    ALEX DIONIZIO DA SILVA 15 5 0 0 20 ISOLAPLAST - LORENA - SP
7    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA 7 11 0 0 18 BIKE BRASIL - TAUBATE - SP
8    RENATO CORATO PARMIGIANE 0 0 15 0 15
9    GERIAN BERNARDES 0 0 13 0 13
10    PAULO LUIS MENDES COSTA 11 0 0 0 11 ITANHANDU - MG
11    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0 0 9 0 9
12    ANDRE MORAES BARROS 0 9 0 0 9
13    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI 3 0 5 0 8 GUARATINGUETA - SP
14    MICHEL SOUZA 5 0 1 0 6 GUARULHOS - SP
15    JAIR VALERIO DA SILVA 0 0 3 0 3 MARRA MTB
16    JOSE REINALDO CANDIDO BORGES 0 3 0 0 3 EXIROS
17    RAFAEL LUCIANO RODRIGUES 0 1 0 0 1 FAMILY BIKE
18    LUIZ FERNANDO CHAGAS 1 0 0 0 1 MY BIKE STORE - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
LIGHT SUB 45
1    FABIO RAMOS 20 17 13 0 50 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
2    WASHINGTON JAMES MARTIMIANO 15 15 11 0 41 LORENA - SP
3    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA 0 20 20 0 40 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
4    MARCELLO VEIGA 0 13 7 0 20
5    PAULO SERGIO RAMOS 9 11 0 0 20 PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
6    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO 13 7 0 0 20 PRO BIKE / MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
7    RONALDO LEITE DE MENDONCA 0 0 17 0 17 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
8    CHARLES PIRES PANNAAIN 17 0 0 0 17 TAUBATE - SP
9    ALMIR CARNEIRO JUNIOR 11 0 5 0 16 CLIQUI PILATES - TAUBATE - SP
10    FABIO GONZALES 0 0 15 0 15 PAI E FILHO
11    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 1 3 9 0 13 MY BIKE STORE - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
12    WASHINGTON ARAUJO 5 5 1 0 11 GUARATINGUETA - SP
13    RUBENS FERNANDES BILORA 0 9 0 0 9
14    FERNANDO RODRIGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 7 0 0 0 7 SKAPVALE CATALISADORES - TAUBATE - SP
15    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI 0 1 3 0 4
16    GERSON SALGADO 3 0 0 0 3 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
LIGHT SUB 50
1    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES 13 17 0 0 30 LORENA - SP
2    CLAUDIO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS 15 0 13 0 28 BRISA'S BIKES / ACORPA - PARAISOPOLIS - MG
3    ALEXANDRE PEDRO DE LIMA 7 20 0 0 27 PEDALAC - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
4    MARCO AURELIO MATOS 11 15 0 0 26 LORENA - SP
5    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA 0 0 20 0 20 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
6    RONALDO FERREIRA 0 13 7 0 20 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7    MAURICIO OLIMPIO DA SILVA 20 0 0 0 20 BIKE STILLUS - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
8    LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA 9 9 0 0 18 MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
9    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO 0 0 17 0 17 DINAMICA MTB
10    JORGE GONCALVES MOTTA 17 0 0 0 17 LORENA - SP
11    SERGIO ROBETRTO ULTRAMARI 0 0 15 0 15
12    AUGUSTO CESAR CARVALHO PEREIRA 5 7 1 0 13 RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO
13    LUIS ANTONIO ALVES MATOS 0 0 11 0 11 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
14    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 0 11 0 0 11
15    TARCISIO ANTONIO RABELO DA SILVA 0 0 9 0 9
16    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS 3 5 0 0 8
17    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO 0 0 5 0 5 VAN BIKE
18    WELLINGTON PENTEADO 0 0 3 0 3 PEDAL ALPHA
19    LELIO NOGUEIRA GRANADO 1 0 0 0 1 ADCONJURX-ADVOCACIA CENTER FIT ACADEMIA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
LIGHT TANDEM
1    ANDRE TADEU J DA SILV / LUIZA SILVA MARQUES 0 0 20 0 20 SANJA MTB RACE
PRO DUPLA
1    ALCIR MASETTI / GERBAUER MUHLBAUER J 20 17 20 0 57 PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
2    ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DO / ANTONIO BENEDITO DE 15 15 17 0 47 SEM NOME - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
3    MARCOS KAZURAYAMA / SILAS CALDEIRA 17 9 13 0 39 DEAD HORSE RANCING TEAM - MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
4    MATHEUS INTRIERI / WAGNER SIMAO 0 20 15 0 35 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / MATEUS CALDAS DA MOT 11 13 7 0 31 BIKE MANIA ANGRA - ANGRA DOS REIS - RJ
6    PEDRO GOUVEIA / MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 0 11 5 0 16 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JO
7    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA / FLAVIO DE VAL BARRET 13 0 0 0 13 BIKE PLACE TAUBATE - CACAPAVA - SP
8    THALES CEMBRANELI / FLAVIO DEVAL BARRETO 0 0 11 0 11
9    BENICIO MARCON CORREA / ALOIZIO LEANDRO MORE 0 0 9 0 9 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
10    JOAO HENRIQUE MANOEL / HENRIQUE FLAVIO R NE 9 0 0 0 9 FERRAMENTA - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
11    ROQUE TABBI JUNIOR / LUIS TABBI 7 0 0 0 7 TABBI - JACAREI - SP
12    MURILO RODRIGUES ALVE / RENATO WILSON DA SIL 5 0 0 0 5 VALGROUP - ITAMONTE - MG
13    JUNIOR MARTINS RIBEIR / VANDO OLIVEIRA 0 0 3 0 3
14    RONALDO LUIS VIALTA / FABIO ALVES 3 0 0 0 3 OS BANDEIRANTES - TAUBATE - SP
PRO OVER 50
1    OSVALDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 20 20 0 0 40 PRO BIKE / ZABIA
2    OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES 11 11 17 0 39 GANDHI ACADEMIA / STAR BIKE SHOPPING - ITANHANDU - MG
3    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 0 0 20 0 20 BIROTA BICICLETARIA/SOLID ACAD
4    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 0 17 0 0 17 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
5    WALTER U RECHTENTHAL 17 0 0 0 17 SAO PAULO - SP
6    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 0 0 15 0 15 PEDALAC
7    MILTON DINIZ 0 15 0 0 15 4SEASONSMTB
8    SEBASTIAO DONATO DA SILVA 15 0 0 0 15 LORENA - SP
9    MARCOS HORACIO DE CASTRO ANDRADE 0 13 0 0 13
10    PASCOAL SCIANNI NETO 13 0 0 0 13 PASSA QUATRO - MG
PRO SUB 25
1    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 11 15 20 0 46 MARQUES BIKES - JACAREI - SP
2    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 20 20 0 0 40 LAURO JEANS TEAM BIKER - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
3    JOAO VICTOR AYRES PEREIRA 15 17 0 0 32 HOLLIDAY / ESTILI LIVRE / ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP
4    WILLIAN CARNEIRO 0 11 17 0 28 DESAFIUS
5    JOSE GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA 17 0 0 0 17 TAUBATE / SPECIALIZED / HERBALIFE / COTET / HOFFMANN XCO / DIVINO FOGAO / CIOLFI
6    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 0 0 15 0 15 ACIL
7    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 0 0 13 0 13 RUMOR TEAM
8    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 0 13 0 0 13 SILVESTREBIKE
9    THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO 13 0 0 0 13 CENTRAL BIKE / STUDIO UP / MAMUTE SUPLEMENTOS - ITAJUBA - MG
10    PAULO RICARDO N 0 0 11 0 11
11    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA 5 5 0 0 10 RODRIGO SANTOS / MY BIKE STORE / SCOTT - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
12    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 0 9 0 0 9
13    MATHEUS INTRIERI 9 0 0 0 9 CLUBE DE CICLISMO CACAPAVA / TAIADA BIKE TEAM - CACAPAVA - SP
14    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO 0 7 0 0 7 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
15    WALDIR ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 7 0 0 0 7 PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
16    MATHEUS GERMANIO DE LIMA 0 3 0 0 3 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
17    THIAGO BONANI NOGAROTTO EBRAN 0 1 0 0 1 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
PRO SUB 30
1    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 11 17 15 0 43 CONDOR BIKE - CACAPAVA - SP
2    WILLIAN REBOUCAS SOARES 17 20 0 0 37 PEDAL POWER - SAO PAULO - SP
3    DANIEL MAIA TAVARES 20 15 0 0 35 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
4    LEANDRO DONIZETI DOS SANTOS 0 0 20 0 20
5    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 0 0 17 0 17
6    TIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 15 0 0 0 15 TAUBATE / SPECIALIZED / HERBALIFE / COTET / HOFFMANN XCO / DIVINO FOGAO / CIOLFI
7    ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA 0 0 13 0 13 OS MANTIQUEIRAS
8    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA 0 13 0 0 13
9    SIMAO JOCIMAR DE OLIVEIRA 13 0 0 0 13 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS - MG
10    FILIPE FERREIRA BRAGA 0 0 11 0 11
11    MICHEL AMAURI MARIANO FERRAZ 0 11 0 0 11 VIZION BIKES
12    PEDRO DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE 0 0 9 0 9
13    MARCUS TROGLIO CABRAL 9 0 0 0 9 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
14    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 7 0 0 0 7 UBATUBA - SP
15    HUGO LEME VARAJAO PALAZZO 5 0 0 0 5 CRUZEIRO - SP
16    CARLOS RENATO BUENO FRANCO 3 0 0 0 3 FUNVIC / CANNONDALLE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
17    LEANDRO CORREIA SANTOS 1 0 0 0 1 SUPERACAO MTB - TAUBATE - SP
PRO SUB 40
1    JOSE LUIZ NOGUEIRA 20 20 0 0 40 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
2    RAFAEL STRAUBE 11 11 11 0 33 MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
3    EDER CAMARGO 17 13 0 0 30 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP
4    CARLOS ALBERTO CRISTOVAO DOS SANTOS 9 0 17 0 26 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP - PINDAMNHANGABA - SP
5    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 0 0 20 0 20 NINER BRASIL/GRUPO HENTONA/ACA
6    RAFAEL MARTINS 0 17 0 0 17 MAFIA BIKES
7    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA 7 0 9 0 16 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
8    EWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO 0 0 15 0 15
9    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 0 15 0 0 15 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
10    PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 15 0 0 0 15 PNEUS 56 / BAMBOO BIKE / RESEN MUNCK - RESENDE - RJ
11    LUIZ ORTIZ JUNIOR 0 0 13 0 13
12    PATRICIO PEREIRA MADURO 13 0 0 0 13 PNEUS 56 / BAMBOO BIKE / RESEN MUNCK - RESENDE - RJ
13    SEBASTIAO MARCOS DA SILVA 3 9 0 0 12 CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
14    ABILIO DONIZETI DOS PASSOS 0 0 7 0 7
15    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA 0 7 0 0 7
16    DANIEL CLODOALDO RODRIGUES 0 0 5 0 5
17    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 0 5 0 0 5 PICU BIKERS
18    ADVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA 5 0 0 0 5 ITAPEVI - SP
19    FLAVIO DA SILVA 0 1 3 0 4
20    CELIO ROBERTO DA SILVA 0 3 0 0 3 APARECIDA RANCING / PM APARECI
21    RENATO HONORATO MIRANDA BARRETO 0 0 1 0 1
22    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES 1 0 0 0 1 CENTRAL BIKE - ITAJUBA - MG
PRO SUB 50
1    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 17 9 13 0 39 LORENBIKE / VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP
2    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 0 17 20 0 37
3    CESARIO BARBOSA FILHO 20 13 3 0 36 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
4    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO 13 11 9 0 33 CICLOSULMINAS POUSO ALEGRE - SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI - MG
5    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 0 20 0 0 20 SILVESTRE BIKE,7S IMOVEIS,
6    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 0 0 17 0 17 BIKE WAY/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT/V
7    PEDRO LUIS BRUNO 0 0 15 0 15
8    ADRIANO BRAZ HENRIQUE 0 15 0 0 15 DESAFIO NATUREZA
9    EVERTON COSTA E SILVA 15 0 0 0 15 ADRENALINA BIKE - TAUBATE - SP
10    JACY DO AMARAL PIRES JUNIOR 7 7 0 0 14 RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ
11    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 0 0 11 0 11
12    JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA 11 0 0 0 11 BIKE JOE SANGUE NO ZOIO - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
13    KALIL FELIX JUNIOR 9 1 0 0 10 KMED - RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ
14    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 0 0 7 0 7 MAJORE HOTEL
15    EDUARDO CAMPOS 0 0 5 0 5 RUMOR
16    ALESANDRO DIAS 0 5 0 0 5 ANALISY CAMPOS DO JORDAO
17    PAULO CESAR RENNO DE OLIVEIRA 5 0 0 0 5 TAUBATE - SP
18    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 0 3 0 0 3 ARTMANHA - CAMPOS DO JORDAO
19    GIVALDO SOARES DA SILVA 0 0 1 0 1 SUPERACAO TAUBATE
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1    SIRLEY APARECIDA RODR / CLAUDIO LIMA DO PRAD 20 20 0 0 40 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP
2    AMANDA DE MELO SILVA / HIDELMO J B DOS SANT 17 17 0 0 34 SOY YO - LORENA - SP
3    ALESANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES 0 15 17 0 32 ELITE BIKE / ISOTONICO SUDRACT
4    KARINA VENEZIANI PERE / LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA 0 0 20 0 20 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5    LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGU / LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA R 9 11 0 0 20 MINAS BIKE - ITANHANDU - MG
6    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALV / JOYCE NORONHA 11 9 0 0 20 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
7    GIOVANNI NICOLETTI / ANA PAULA SLEMER 13 7 0 0 20 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
8    MISAEL CESARINO JUNIO / FLAVIA ALESSANDRA CE 15 0 0 0 15 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
9    VINICIUS VIEIRA OLIVA / CAMILA TERRONE PIERR 0 13 0 0 13 PICU BIKERS
10    MILENA ALVES MAIA / BRUNO OLIVEIRA SANTO 7 0 0 0 7 PET LOVERS & MEDIC PES - TAUBATE - SP
11    KARINE MACEDO MATHIAS / RENATO ALVES DA COST 0 5 0 0 5 RK 2
12    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGI / TAMIS SILVA SIMONETT 5 0 0 0 5 RELM BIKES - SAO PAULO - SP
SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
1    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 17 20 11 0 48 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
2    RICHARDSON JUNIOR LAC / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 7 17 17 0 41 DUST BIKER / MAXLINE - POUSO ALEGRE - MG
3    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO DOS SANTOS O 15 15 9 0 39 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP
4    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAM PORTUGAL MARTIN 9 13 15 0 37 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING - CRUZEIRO - SP
5    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GEOVANE LUCAS FORTES 5 0 20 0 25 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP - TAUBATE - SP
6    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / EDERALDO APOLINARIO 11 9 5 0 25 PEDAL COPO - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
7    ROBSONCLEY DE SOUZA F / LUCAS ROBERTO BASTOS 13 11 0 0 24 MANIA DE LIMPEZA - LORENA - SP
8    TALES CEMBRANELI DANT / MARCUS VINICIUS SOUZ 20 0 0 0 20 MTB CACAPAVA - CACAPAVA - SP
9    JURACY GONCALVES JUNI / ANDERSON LUIZ JOFRE 0 0 13 0 13 SOY YO / CABRAL TEAM
10    ZILDO RODRIGUES ARMAN / REINALDO BATISTA RIB 0 0 7 0 7 MTB CACAPAVA
11    RENATO APARECIDO VIEI / CARLOS HENRIQUE DA S 0 7 0 0 7 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING
12    ALESSANDRO ROSA RODRI / FERNANDO DE SOUZA BA 0 5 0 0 5 EQUIPE MANTIQ
13    WILLIANS OLAVIO / WILLIANS PINHO 0 3 1 0 4 MEGATRILHA
14    MAURICIO RODRIGUES DE / BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 3 0 3 GTC ADVENTURE/ASMB
15    HENRIQUE AP SIMAO / ADRIANO ANTONIO 3 0 0 0 3 TIMBOTO
16    THIAGO SILVA PIRES / FABIO HENRIQUE PAES 0 1 0 0 1 MANTIK BIKES
17    LEANDRO SANTOS ORDINE / WILSON ADRIANO LOPES 1 0 0 0 1 ACCAP - CACHOEIRA PAULISTA - SP
SPORT FEM OVER 30
1    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES 15 11 15 0 41 MAZZA BIKE SHOP / UBATUBA OUTDOOR FITNESS / L M PERFORMANCE - UBATUBA - SP
2    GISELE CALABREZ 0 20 20 0 40
3    MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 13 9 11 0 33 GUARATINGUETA - SP
4    JULIANA FERNANDES TINOCO 17 15 0 0 32 PEDALAC - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
5    DJANIRA SALLES 9 7 13 0 29 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
6    THAIS ALVARENGA 7 13 0 0 20 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
7    ANA PAULA C PEREIRA 20 0 0 0 20 SAPAO BIKE SHOP - TAUBATE - SP
8    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 0 0 17 0 17 MY BIKE STORE
9    THAIS BECKER 0 17 0 0 17
10    ADRIANA APARECIDA FAZIOLLO ALMEIDA DIAS 11 0 0 0 11 HOFFMANN XCO TAUBATE / SPECIALIZED - TAUBATE - SP
11    MARIA MALERBA COLOMBI HUMEL GERONIMI 0 5 0 0 5 VALGROUPS/ EQUIPE 4FUN
SPORT FEM SUB 30
1    LARISSA CASTELARI 0 20 17 0 37 MARQUES BIKES / SILICOTEX / CJ
2    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 0 0 20 0 20 BIKE WAY/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT/V
3    ANA CAROLINA SOUZA 0 17 0 0 17 BIKE JOE SANGUE NO ZOIO
4    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 0 0 15 0 15 MY BIKE STORE
5    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS 0 0 13 0 13 PEDALAC
6    FRANCINE ALMEIDA SANTANA 0 0 11 0 11 MAJORE HOTEL
7    LIDIANE APARECIDA BORGES 0 0 9 0 9 DALS
8    JULIANA MARIA DE ANDRADE MENDES PINTO 0 0 7 0 7
SPORT JUNIOR
1    NICOLAS CASTILHO VALERIANO 17 15 20 0 52 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
2    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 9 7 17 0 33 LORENA - SP
3    GLEYDSON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 11 11 0 0 22 RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ
4    VINICIUS TOLEDO GONELLA 0 20 0 0 20
5    VALDEMAR NASCIMENTO NETO 20 0 0 0 20 TAUBATE / SPECIALIZED / HERBALIFE / COTET / HOFFMANN XCO / DIVINO FOGAO / CIOLFI
6    LUCAS SHIMAZU 0 17 0 0 17
7    MICHEL PAULINO 15 0 0 0 15 ITANHANDU - MG
8    TAYLOR BATISTA DOS SANTOS 0 13 0 0 13
9    JOAO VITOR NASCIMENTO XAVIER 13 0 0 0 13 VAN BIKE - CACAPAVA - SP
10    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE 7 5 0 0 12 CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
11    BRUNO VINICIUS SILVA DE CASTRO 0 9 0 0 9 MY BIKE STORE
12    RAFAEL DOS SANTOS PONCIANO 5 0 0 0 5 SAO PAULO - SP
SPORT OVER 50
1    MARCELO DE MORAES 20 20 20 0 60 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP - TAUBATE - SP
2    ALEXANDRE LUIZ SILVA VIEIRA 15 17 0 0 32 CENTRAL MED - GUARATINGUETA - MG
3    SERGIO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 13 15 0 0 28 LORENA - SP
4    JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA 11 7 0 0 18 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES - GUARATINGUETA - SP
5    CARLOS ANDERSON DE PAULA AUGUSTO 0 0 17 0 17
6    ANDRES ZUMARAN 17 0 0 0 17 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP - TAUBATE - SP
7    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA 0 0 15 0 15 CENTER MED
8    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA 0 3 11 0 14 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
9    JOSE EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO 0 0 13 0 13 MY BIKE STORE
10    MARCO VINICIUS MIRANDA 0 13 0 0 13 METAL BIKE
11    PASCOAL SCIANNI NETO 0 11 0 0 11
12    ODALICIO VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRA 0 0 9 0 9
13    TIM AMBREY 0 9 0 0 9 AUTOLIV
14    MARCOS HORACIO DE CASTRO ANDRADE 9 0 0 0 9
15    AMAURI MELARE 0 0 7 0 7 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPIADA
16    LUIZ SILVA ASSUNCAO 7 0 0 0 7 VINAC CONSORCIOS / JOCKO´S / GAMAIA - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
17    LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DO PRADO 5 1 0 0 6 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP
18    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA 0 0 5 0 5 PEDAL COPO
19    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 0 5 0 0 5 PEDALAC
20    JOAO CARLOS CATELAN 0 0 3 0 3 CATELAN
21    MARIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 3 0 0 0 3 VALGROUP - LORENA - SP
22    LUIZ FELIPE B AZEVEDO 0 0 1 0 1 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
23    EMYGDIO JOSE DO CARMO PINTO 1 0 0 0 1 RESENDE - RJ
SPORT PNE
1    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 17 17 20 0 54 MAZZA BIKE - UBATUBA - SP
2    MARCELO GRACIANO 20 20 0 0 40 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING - LORENA - SP
3    FERNANDO ARAUJO 0 15 15 0 30
4    DANIEL LUIS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 15 13 0 0 28
5    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIGUEIREDO 0 0 17 0 17 BRUNO
6    RODRIGO JOSE ANDRADE PEREIRA 0 0 13 0 13
7    LUCIANO CARLOS DE LIMA 13 0 0 0 13 4 RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
SPORT SUB 25
1    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 13 13 20 0 46 CONDOR BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
2    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 11 9 15 0 35 MY BIKE STORE / RODRIGO SANTOS SILVA / GUILHERME AOKI - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
3    TIAGO CUSTODIO 9 7 17 0 33 STAR BIKE SHOPPING - CRUZEIRO - SP
4    JOAO VITOR HOFFMANN 17 15 0 0 32 TAUBATE / SPECIALIZED / HERBALIFE / COTET / HOFFMANN XCO / DIVINO FOGAO / CIOLFI
5    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES 5 11 11 0 27 CASA DA FAZENDA, LORENA-SP
6    LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO 0 20 0 0 20
7    RODRIGO MARTINS CARNEIRO 20 0 0 0 20 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING - LORENA - SP
8    SAMUEL SANTOS DE FARIA 0 17 0 0 17 MAZZA BIKE
9    MATHEUS DE CASTRO BATISTA 15 0 0 0 15 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS - MG
10    GABRIEL AQUINO THEODORO 1 0 13 0 14 SAO PAULO - SP
11    JOAO AUGUSTO PINA DOS SANTOS 0 0 9 0 9
12    ANTHONY RUSSO FERREIRA 7 0 0 0 7 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
13    MARCIO RODRIGUES ANIBOLETE 0 5 0 0 5
14    RAPHAEL SORES DE CASTRO 0 3 0 0 3
15    NELSON FELIPE RIBEIRO DA SILVA 3 0 0 0 3 BACON - CRUZEIRO - SP
16    PAULO CELSO FERREIRA NEVES JUNIOR 0 1 0 0 1 3D MTB TREMEMBE
SPORT SUB 30
1    SILVONEY VIEIRA 15 20 17 0 52 LORENBIKE / RADICAL ELITE BIKERS - LORENA - SP
2    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 11 15 20 0 46 MY BIKE STORE - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
3    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL 17 13 15 0 45 SAPUCAI MIRIM - MG
4    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS 20 17 0 0 37 SAO TOME DAS LETRAS - MG
5    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 7 9 13 0 29 HOUSE VIDEO / PHARMA EXPRESS / RESTAURANTE PAINEIRA / ACADEMIA VIA DO CORPO - GU
6    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 13 11 0 0 24 MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
7    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI 0 5 11 0 16 CASA DA FAZENDA LORENA
8    GUILHERME CARNEIRO F AQUINO ALMEIDA 0 0 9 0 9 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
9    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO 9 0 0 0 9 ITAJUBA - MG
10    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA 0 0 7 0 7 SAPUCAIA - SAO BENTO DO SAPUCA
11    DIEGO JOSE DE ALMEIDA 0 7 0 0 7
12    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 0 0 5 0 5 BACON/STARBIKE SHOPPING
13    EDSON MATEUS CORNELIO 5 0 0 0 5 POUSO ALTO - MG
14    DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES JARDIM 0 0 3 0 3 BACON
15    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 0 3 0 0 3
16    MICHEL AMAURI MARIANO FERRAZ 3 0 0 0 3 APARECIDA - SP
17    DIEGO NAZARIO DE FREITAS 0 0 1 0 1 BIKE OR DIE
18    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO 0 1 0 0 1
19    FELIPE MOLINA NOGUEIRA DA COSTA 1 0 0 0 1 APARECIDA - SP
SPORT SUB 35
1    ERIC FRANCO 17 17 15 0 49 GUARATINGUETA - SP
2    EBERTI WILLI SILVA 15 20 13 0 48 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP
3    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 20 15 0 0 35 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP
4    DENIS DOMINGUITO 9 11 11 0 31 VARGINHA - MG
5    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 0 13 17 0 30
6    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 0 0 20 0 20 RACOES BARBOSA SOLID ACADEMIA
7    MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA 11 7 0 0 18 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP
8    VICENTE PAULO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR 13 0 0 0 13 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
9    LEANDRO DOS REIS DE LIMA 0 5 5 0 10
10    THIAGO CARNEIRO MONTEIRO 0 0 9 0 9
11    CARLOS ADRIANO CORREA RIBEIRO 0 9 0 0 9
12    DENIZ HENRIQUE DA COSTA 0 0 7 0 7 ASSOC. SABESP PINDAMONHANGA
13    JOAO FELIPE NUNES LENCIONI 7 0 0 0 7 TAIADA BIKE TEAM - CACAPAVA - SP
14    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 5 0 0 0 5 EQUIPE BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING - CRUZEIRO - SP
15    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 0 0 3 0 3 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP
16    ANDRE TADEU J DA SILVA 0 3 0 0 3
17    UIRA DO LAGO 3 0 0 0 3 UBAPIRA / MAZZA BIKE - UBATUBA - SP
18    STEFANO GERONIMI 1 1 0 0 2 VALGROUP / 4 FUN - LORENA - SP
19    CLAUDIO FERREIRA SOARES FILHO 0 0 1 0 1 MY BIKE STORE
SPORT SUB 40
1    AUGUSTO CASTRO 15 17 20 0 52 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING - CRUZEIRO - SP
2    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 0 20 13 0 33
3    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 0 15 17 0 32
4    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 17 3 11 0 31 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
5    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES 9 11 0 0 20 MARQUES BIKES - JACAREI - SP
6    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 20 0 0 0 20 HOFFMANN XCO / SPECIALIZED - TAUBATE - SP
7    FABIO DOS SANTOS MENDES 5 5 9 0 19 SILVESTRE BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
8    ULISSES FERREIRA MEIRELLES 0 0 15 0 15 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP/ASW
9    RODOLPHO FLOREANO MARTINS 0 13 0 0 13 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERSO
10    RIVELINO BARBOSA DA COSTA 13 0 0 0 13 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
11    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROCHA MARCONDES 11 0 0 0 11 FAST CYCLE - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
12    NILSON FAGUNDES 0 9 0 0 9 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - BIKE
13    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA 7 1 0 0 8 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP
14    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 0 0 7 0 7 ROCK BIKERS
15    RONY KELLER GALVAO 0 7 0 0 7 PEDALAC BIKES
16    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 0 0 5 0 5 SPACE TATTOO
17    EVNADRO RIBEIRO 0 0 3 0 3
18    FABIO HOSSAKI 3 0 0 0 3 ULTIMA SOMBRA - MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
19    LUIS EDUARDO OELLERS 0 0 1 0 1
20    EVANDRO RIBEIRO 1 0 0 0 1 SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL - SP
SPORT SUB 45
1    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 20 20 20 0 60 TAUBATE- SP
2    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 15 15 7 0 37 CRUZEIRO - SP
3    MARCELO SALVADOR MARTINS 11 11 11 0 33 SAO PAULO - SP
4    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR 7 7 13 0 27 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP
5    FABIO GONZALES 9 9 0 0 18 PAI E FILHO - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP
6    LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 17 0 17 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
7    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 0 17 0 0 17 100LIMITE MTB
8    JURACY GONCALVES JUNIOR 17 0 0 0 17 LORENA - SP
9    BASILIO DEON BRAGA 0 13 3 0 16
10    ANDERSON WENZEL 0 0 15 0 15 VAN BIKE
11    PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE GOPFERT PINTO 13 0 0 0 13 PINDAMONHANGABA -SP
12    PAULO CESAR GONCALVES BARBOSA 0 3 9 0 12 LOCKED STREET
13    FERNANDO ZANUTTO CANDIOTO 1 5 0 0 6 LORENA - SP
14    RINALDO COSTA 0 0 5 0 5 EXPROGROUP/BIKE CICLE.
15    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 5 0 0 0 5 ITAPEVI - SP
16    GLAUCIO LUIZ BASTOS DOS SANTOS 3 1 0 0 4 LORENA - SP
17    ANTONIO FIORINI 0 0 1 0 1 PEDAL ALPHA
SPORT SUB 50
1    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 17 20 15 0 52 SANJA MTB - GUARATINGUETA - SP
2    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 13 17 20 0 50 KIMIRARA - TAUBATE - SP
3    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 20 13 9 0 42 TATUXORRO - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
4    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 0 15 17 0 32 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
5    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 11 9 11 0 31 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP
6    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR 9 11 0 0 20 CIOLFI - TAUBATE - SP
7    FLAVIO RIBEIRO ITO 15 0 0 0 15 BIG BIKER TEAM - TAUBATE - SP
8    PAULO RENNO 0 0 13 0 13
9    CLAUDIONOR A DOS SANTOS 0 5 7 0 12 PE DE BREK
10    QUIRINO DE CAMPOS JUNIOR 5 7 0 0 12 PRO BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
11    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA 7 0 0 0 7 ITANHANDU - MG
12    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS 0 0 5 0 5 SILICOTEX
13    SILVIO CESAR FREIRE ARCANJO 3 1 0 0 4 LORENA - SP
14    JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO 0 0 3 0 3
15    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 0 3 0 0 3
16    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 1 0 0 0 1 PE DE BRECK / CONDOR BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
1    PAULO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FILHO 0 0 20 0 20 100KILOS100TREINO100RITMO 1
2    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 0 0 17 0 17 VAI CORINTHIANS...
3    GUSTAVO SILVA FIGUEIREDO 0 0 15 0 15
4    RICARDO OLIVER PAOLETTI 0 0 13 0 13 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
5    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 0 0 11 0 11 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6    SAULO CARVALHO RAMOS SERELEPE 0 0 9 0 9 LIGHT BIKE
7    MARCIO SORES DE BRITO 0 0 7 0 7
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 31/08/14, 16:35:24
'> 0 3 0 3 BACON 15    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 0 3 0 0 3 16    MICHEL AMAURI MARIANO FERRAZ 3 0 0 0 3 APARECIDA - SP 17    DIEGO NAZARIO DE FREITAS 0 0 1 0 1 BIKE OR DIE 18    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO 0 1 0 0 1 19    FELIPE MOLINA NOGUEIRA DA COSTA 1 0 0 0 1 APARECIDA - SP 20    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 0 0 MAZZA BIKE SHOP 21    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCA 0 0 0 0 0 CABRAL BIKE SHOP SPORT SUB 35 1    ERIC FRANCO 17 17 15 0 49 GUARATINGUETA - SP 2    EBERTI WILLI SILVA 15 20 13 0 48 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP 3    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 20 15 0 0 35 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP 4    DENIS DOMINGUITO 9 11 11 0 31 VARGINHA - MG 5    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 0 13 17 0 30 6    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 0 0 20 0 20 RACOES BARBOSA SOLID ACADEMIA 7    MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA 11 7 0 0 18 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP 8    VICENTE PAULO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR 13 0 0 0 13 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP 9    LEANDRO DOS REIS DE LIMA 0 5 5 0 10 10    THIAGO CARNEIRO MONTEIRO 0 0 9 0 9 11    CARLOS ADRIANO CORREA RIBEIRO 0 9 0 0 9 12    DENIZ HENRIQUE DA COSTA 0 0 7 0 7 ASSOC. SABESP PINDAMONHANGA 13    JOAO FELIPE NUNES LENCIONI 7 0 0 0 7 TAIADA BIKE TEAM - CACAPAVA - SP 14    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 5 0 0 0 5 EQUIPE BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING - CRUZEIRO - SP 15    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 0 0 3 0 3 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP 16    ANDRE TADEU J DA SILVA 0 3 0 0 3 17    UIRA DO LAGO 3 0 0 0 3 UBAPIRA / MAZZA BIKE - UBATUBA - SP 18    STEFANO GERONIMI 1 1 0 0 2 VALGROUP / 4 FUN - LORENA - SP 19    CLAUDIO FERREIRA SOARES FILHO 0 0 1 0 1 MY BIKE STORE 20    EDER CAMARGO 0 0 0 0 0 21    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 0 0 0 0 0 HELIO LEAL BIKE SERVICE 22    LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 0 0 STATHAN 23    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 0 0 0 0 0 BIKE PLACE TAUBATE / LATICINIO 24    EBERT WILLI SILVA 0 0 0 0 0 25    JULIANO PEREIRA GONZAGA 0 0 0 0 0 26    LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA FARIA 0 0 0 0 0 ASSESSORIA CARLOS CRISTOVAO 27    VINICIUS DE MORAES 0 0 0 0 0 SPORT SUB 40 1    AUGUSTO CASTRO 15 17 20 0 52 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING - CRUZEIRO - SP 2    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 0 20 13 0 33 3    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 0 15 17 0 32 4    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 17 3 11 0 31 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP 5    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES 9 11 0 0 20 MARQUES BIKES - JACAREI - SP 6    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 20 0 0 0 20 HOFFMANN XCO / SPECIALIZED - TAUBATE - SP 7    FABIO DOS SANTOS MENDES 5 5 9 0 19 SILVESTRE BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP 8    ULISSES FERREIRA MEIRELLES 0 0 15 0 15 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP/ASW 9    RODOLPHO FLOREANO MARTINS 0 13 0 0 13 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERSO 10    RIVELINO BARBOSA DA COSTA 13 0 0 0 13 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP 11    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROCHA MARCONDES 11 0 0 0 11 FAST CYCLE - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP 12    NILSON FAGUNDES 0 9 0 0 9 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - BIKE 13    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA 7 1 0 0 8 VALGROUP / M C ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - LORENA - SP 14    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 0 0 7 0 7 ROCK BIKERS 15    RONY KELLER GALVAO 0 7 0 0 7 PEDALAC BIKES 16    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 0 0 5 0 5 SPACE TATTOO 17    EVNADRO RIBEIRO 0 0 3 0 3 18    FABIO HOSSAKI 3 0 0 0 3 ULTIMA SOMBRA - MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP 19    LUIS EDUARDO OELLERS 0 0 1 0 1 20    EVANDRO RIBEIRO 1 0 0 0 1 SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL - SP 21    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 0 0 0 0 0 22    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 0 0 0 0 0 ROCK BIKER\ S 23    WESLEY SOUZA LOPES 0 0 0 0 0 24    ELTON MARCEL FAUSTINO LAZARIN 0 0 0 0 0 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA 25    MARCOS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 0 0 0 0 0 EQUIPE BACON SPORT SUB 45 1    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 20 20 20 0 60 TAUBATE- SP 2    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 15 15 7 0 37 CRUZEIRO - SP 3    MARCELO SALVADOR MARTINS 11 11 11 0 33 SAO PAULO - SP 4    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR 7 7 13 0 27 MERCADAO DAS BIKES - CACAPAVA - SP 5    FABIO GONZALES 9 9 0 0 18 PAI E FILHO - CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP 6    LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 17 0 17 MAZZA BIKE SHOP 7    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 0 17 0 0 17 100LIMITE MTB 8    JURACY GONCALVES JUNIOR 17 0 0 0 17 LORENA - SP 9    BASILIO DEON BRAGA 0 13 3 0 16 10    ANDERSON WENZEL 0 0 15 0 15 VAN BIKE 11    PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE GOPFERT PINTO 13 0 0 0 13 PINDAMONHANGABA -SP 12    PAULO CESAR GONCALVES BARBOSA 0 3 9 0 12 LOCKED STREET 13    FERNANDO ZANUTTO CANDIOTO 1 5 0 0 6 LORENA - SP 14    RINALDO COSTA 0 0 5 0 5 EXPROGROUP/BIKE CICLE. 15    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 5 0 0 0 5 ITAPEVI - SP 16    GLAUCIO LUIZ BASTOS DOS SANTOS 3 1 0 0 4 LORENA - SP 17    ANTONIO FIORINI 0 0 1 0 1 PEDAL ALPHA 18    MOISES FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 0 0 MARANGA TEAM 19    CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO 0 0 0 0 0 PARAIBUNA 20    MARCOS CARNAVALI SILVA 0 0 0 0 0 OUTDOOR FITNESS 21    CLAUDIO ROBERTO MARCINARI 0 0 0 0 0 CIOD 22    SERGIO MALVAO DE SOUZA 0 0 0 0 0 PEDAL PARATY SPORT SUB 50 1    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 17 20 15 0 52 SANJA MTB - GUARATINGUETA - SP 2    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 13 17 20 0 50 KIMIRARA - TAUBATE - SP 3    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 20 13 9 0 42 TATUXORRO - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP 4    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 0 15 17 0 32 MAZZA BIKE SHOP 5    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 11 9 11 0 31 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA - PINDAMONHANGABA - SP 6    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR 9 11 0 0 20 CIOLFI - TAUBATE - SP 7    FLAVIO RIBEIRO ITO 15 0 0 0 15 BIG BIKER TEAM - TAUBATE - SP 8    PAULO RENNO 0 0 13 0 13 9    CLAUDIONOR A DOS SANTOS 0 5 7 0 12 PE DE BREK 10    QUIRINO DE CAMPOS JUNIOR 5 7 0 0 12 PRO BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP 11    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA 7 0 0 0 7 ITANHANDU - MG 12    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS 0 0 5 0 5 SILICOTEX 13    SILVIO CESAR FREIRE ARCANJO 3 1 0 0 4 LORENA - SP 14    JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO 0 0 3 0 3 15    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 0 3 0 0 3 16    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 1 0 0 0 1 PE DE BRECK / CONDOR BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP 17    RICARDO STEINLE DE MORAES 0 0 0 0 0 18    AYRTON WOGEL 0 0 0 0 0 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN 1    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 0 0 17 20 37 VAI CORINTHIANS... 2    GUSTAVO SILVA FIGUEIREDO 0 0 15 13 28 3    SAULO CARVALHO RAMOS SERELEPE 0 0 9 15 24 LIGHT BIKE 4    RICARDO OLIVER PAOLETTI 0 0 13 11 24 SAPAO BIKE SHOP 5    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 0 0 11 9 20 MERCADAO DAS BIKES 6    PAULO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FILHO 0 0 20 0 20 100KILOS100TREINO100RITMO 1 7    PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA 0 0 0 17 17 8    MARCIO SORES DE BRITO 0 0 7 1 8 9    ALEX SILVA FIGUEIREDO 0 0 0 7 7 10    ROGERIO MARCOS RIBEIRO 0 0 0 5 5 11    HELIO GONZAGA DA SILVA JUNIOR 0 0 0 3 3 Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 18/11/14, 18:46:37