Copa USP, Lorena, Etapa 4, 09/11/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Masculina Pro
1 18    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA        03:00:34.970    PRO SUB 40
2 39    ANTONIO NASCIMENTO XAVIER        03:05:06.630    PRO SUB 40
3 70    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA        03:07:00.160    PRO SUB 25
4 7    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA        03:07:02.470    PRO SUB 25
5 40    BENEDITO TADEU AZEVEDO JUNIOR        03:07:03.240    PRO SUB 40
6 27    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO        03:15:17.480    PRO SUB 50
7 20    RAFAEL STRAUBE        03:15:30.170    PRO SUB 40
8 9    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO        03:16:31.470    PRO SUB 25
9 24    WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMAO        03:18:41.690    PRO SUB 40
10 36    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA        03:19:48.980    PRO SUB 30
11 8    JOAO VITOR AYRES        03:21:07.740    PRO SUB 25
12 37    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO        03:29:56.890    PRO SUB 50
13 10    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO        03:30:00.960    PRO SUB 30
14 26    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA        03:33:12.480    PRO SUB 50
15 101    ALCIR MASETTI / GERBAUER MUHLBAUER J        03:35:26.280    PRO DUPLA
16 21    REGIS LANZILOTTI DE ALMEIDA        03:37:48.370    PRO SUB 40
17 17    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA        03:38:14.570    PRO SUB 40
18 32    RAFAEL CARDOSO RIBEIRO        03:38:17.370    PRO SUB 50
19 30    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO        03:38:46.100    PRO SUB 50
20 41    SEBASTIAO MARCOS DA SILVA        03:38:58.180    PRO SUB 40
21 103    ANA PAULA DE C PEREIR / PAULO SERGIO DANTAS        03:39:56.020    PRO DUPLA
22 6    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA        03:41:22.690    PRO SUB 25
23 13    ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES JUNIOR        03:44:51.520    PRO SUB 40
24 15    DANILO RODRIGUES PEREIRA        03:48:50.560    PRO SUB 40
25 12    ADRIANO DA SILVA        03:52:02.080    PRO SUB 40
26 16    FLAVIO DA SILVA        03:53:42.210    PRO SUB 40
27 102    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / MATEUS CALDAS DA MOT        03:57:04.720    PRO DUPLA
28 23    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA        04:16:25.190    PRO SUB 40
29 4    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS        04:40:27.580    PRO OVER 50
30 1    MARCOS AURELIO SEGANTIN        04:47:29.910    PRO OVER 50
31 33    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA        04:52:52.650    PRO SUB 50
32 22    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI        04:54:59.030    PRO SUB 40
33 29    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA        05:10:35.130    PRO SUB 50
34 3    OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES        05:50:07.810    PRO OVER 50
Geral Feminina Sport
1 133    GISELE CALABREZ        02:48:32.060    SPORT FEM OVER 30
2 136    LARISSA CASTELARI        03:12:58.330    SPORT FEM SUB 30
3 134    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES        03:19:11.850    SPORT FEM SUB 30
4 131    CAROLINA RONCONI MARCON        03:43:31.000    SPORT FEM OVER 30
5 135    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS        04:27:36.820    SPORT FEM SUB 30
Geral Masculina Sport
1 274    EDER CAMARGO        02:34:55.490    SPORT SUB 35
2 203    AUGUSTO CASTRO        02:36:18.290    SPORT SUB 40
3 173    SILVONEY VIEIRA        02:37:18.020    SPORT SUB 30
4 195    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI        02:38:46.810    SPORT SUB 35
5 249    MOISES FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA        02:38:48.900    SPORT SUB 45
6 165    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA        02:39:40.750    SPORT SUB 30
7 238    CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO        02:41:52.510    SPORT SUB 45
8 168    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS        02:42:40.740    SPORT SUB 30
9 229    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO        02:42:56.010    SPORT SUB 40
10 166    GUILHERME CARNEIRO F AQUINO ALMEIDA        02:42:57.380    SPORT SUB 30
11 271    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA        02:42:58.260    SPORT SUB 40
12 156    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO        02:43:41.760    SPORT SUB 25
13 236    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS        02:44:10.870    SPORT SUB 45
14 247    MARCOS CARNAVALI SILVA        02:44:35.590    SPORT SUB 45
15 197    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA        02:45:03.710    SPORT SUB 35
16 185    LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA        02:45:17.240    SPORT SUB 35
17 224    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA        02:45:32.270    SPORT SUB 40
18 176    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCA        02:45:58.580    SPORT SUB 30
19 190    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA        02:46:16.560    SPORT SUB 35
20 268    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO        02:47:12.750    SPORT SUB 40
21 198    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES        02:48:21.680    SPORT SUB 40
22 275    EBERT WILLI SILVA        02:49:51.650    SPORT SUB 35
23 231    WESLEY SOUZA LOPES        02:50:15.760    SPORT SUB 40
24 139    NICOLAS CASTILHO VALERIANO        02:50:46.960    SPORT JUNIOR
25 252    RINALDO COSTA        02:50:49.980    SPORT SUB 45
26 157    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES        02:50:51.080    SPORT SUB 25
27 183    JULIANO PEREIRA GONZAGA        02:50:54.160    SPORT SUB 35
28 130    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA        02:51:20.250    SPORT JUNIOR
29 267    RICARDO STEINLE DE MORAES        02:51:22.990    SPORT SUB 50
30 187    LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA FARIA        02:51:27.060    SPORT SUB 35
31 221    NILSON FAGUNDES        02:51:55.890    SPORT SUB 40
32 138    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES        02:52:06.770    SPORT JUNIOR
33 206    ELTON MARCEL FAUSTINO LAZARIN        02:52:14.350    SPORT SUB 40
34 181    DENIS DOMINGUITO        02:52:38.680    SPORT SUB 35
35 219    MARCOS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA        02:53:12.840    SPORT SUB 40
36 167    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO        02:53:39.650    SPORT SUB 30
37 451    VINICIUS DE MORAES        02:53:47.280    SPORT SUB 35
38 163    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS        02:54:00.240    SPORT SUB 30
39 264    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO        02:54:37.650    SPORT SUB 50
40 209    FABIO LUIZ LEITE        02:55:13.950    SPORT SUB 40
41 192    MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA        02:55:15.990    SPORT SUB 35
42 514    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / EDERALDO APOLINARIO        02:55:40.430    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
43 513    IVAN PORTUGAL MARTINS / RONALDO RIBEIRO DE A        02:55:42.080    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
44 241    CLAUDIO ROBERTO MARCINARI        02:55:44.160    SPORT SUB 45
45 270    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA        02:56:01.680    SPORT SUB 40
46 177    CARLOS HENRIQUE CEVERO        02:56:03.440    SPORT SUB 35
47 159    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA        02:56:40.680    SPORT SUB 30
48 244    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR        02:56:46.450    SPORT SUB 45
49 147    MARCELO DE MORAES        02:56:50.350    SPORT OVER 50
50 170    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA        02:56:58.480    SPORT SUB 30
51 234    ANDERSON WENZEL        02:57:04.350    SPORT SUB 45
52 213    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES        02:57:07.210    SPORT SUB 40
53 200    ALEXANDRE DE MORAES LUCANO        02:57:54.670    SPORT SUB 40
54 179    CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS        02:58:28.940    SPORT SUB 35
55 254    SERGIO MALVAO DE SOUZA        02:58:30.150    SPORT SUB 45
56 243    JURACY GONCALVES JUNIOR        02:58:44.980    SPORT SUB 45
57 155    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES        02:58:46.520    SPORT SUB 25
58 228    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES        02:59:19.750    SPORT SUB 40
59 217    MARCELO AUGUSTO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:59:21.170    SPORT SUB 40
60 516    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A        02:59:23.980    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
61 208    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI        03:00:09.840    SPORT SUB 40
62 246    MARCELO VIEIRA        03:00:11.430    SPORT SUB 45
63 262    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO        03:00:25.710    SPORT SUB 50
64 257    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS        03:00:35.430    SPORT SUB 50
65 164    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI        03:00:35.870    SPORT SUB 30
66 248    MAURO MAIA        03:00:36.750    SPORT SUB 45
67 232    AILTON JOSE DA SILVA        03:01:10.970    SPORT SUB 45
68 205    EDER PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS        03:01:45.960    SPORT SUB 40
69 255    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS        03:01:46.870    SPORT SUB 50
70 511    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO DOS SANTOS O        03:01:50.990    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
71 182    ERIC FRANCO        03:02:09.960    SPORT SUB 35
72 509    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALH / FREDERICO SILVA RIBE        03:02:15.490    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
73 201    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA        03:02:57.470    SPORT SUB 40
74 515    RICHARDSON JUNIOR LAC / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN        03:03:34.580    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
75 204    CRISTIANO MARCOS RODRIGUES        03:03:39.980    SPORT SUB 40
76 507    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GEOVANE LUCAS FORTES        03:03:50.140    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
77 518    CLAUDIO PRADO / SIRLEY SOUZA        03:03:54.260    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
78 272    DIEGO JOSE DE ALMEIDA        03:04:45.560    SPORT SUB 30
79 140    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA        03:04:56.220    SPORT OVER 50
80 503    KARINA VENEZIANI PERE / LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA        03:05:23.390    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
81 207    EVANDRO RIBEIRO        03:07:10.680    SPORT SUB 40
82 194    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES        03:08:07.850    SPORT SUB 35
83 506    UIRA DO LAGO / JAKELINE KARLA PRATE        03:09:35.880    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
84 253    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA        03:13:03.990    SPORT SUB 45
85 258    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES        03:13:10.580    SPORT SUB 50
86 215    JULIEN LORENA        03:15:03.530    SPORT SUB 40
87 245    MARCELO SALVADOR MARTINS        03:15:42.950    SPORT SUB 45
88 259    CLAUDIONOR A DOS SANTOS        03:19:10.420    SPORT SUB 50
89 508    ANDERSON CRUZ JOFRE / ROBSONCLEY DE SOUZA        03:20:03.370    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
90 512    CLEBER LUIZ ROMANELLI / DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES        03:20:07.870    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
91 212    FERNANDO DE SOUZA BALDI DA SILVA        03:23:26.370    SPORT SUB 40
92 210    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA        03:29:08.720    SPORT SUB 40
93 223    ROBSON LOURENCO COSTA        03:29:32.670    SPORT SUB 40
94 196    VANDERLEI DE JESUS GONCALVES TABOADA        03:30:02.220    SPORT SUB 35
95 239    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIMOES        03:30:03.160    SPORT SUB 45
96 256    AYRTON WOGEL        03:30:04.200    SPORT SUB 50
97 501    ALESANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES        03:31:16.260    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
98 502    DAIANA AUXILIADORA DA / MARCO DIEGO DA SILVA        03:31:17.360    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
99 175    WAGNER APARECIDO DE MOURA        03:31:18.680    SPORT SUB 30
100 172    RODRIGO SANTOS DE MORAES        03:33:24.020    SPORT SUB 30
101 189    MARCELO CABRAL ASSIS RIBEIRO        03:33:30.390    SPORT SUB 35
102 199    ALESSANDRO GENTILE PANICHI        03:36:13.300    SPORT SUB 40
103 202    ANDERSON GONCALVES        03:37:00.590    SPORT SUB 40
104 222    RICARDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS        03:37:14.870    SPORT SUB 40
105 261    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS        03:37:18.880    SPORT SUB 50
106 184    KENGO UEMURA        03:37:59.960    SPORT SUB 35
107 266    PAULO RENNO        03:38:01.010    SPORT SUB 50
108 149    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES        03:40:22.600    SPORT PNE
109 251    PAULO CESAR GONCALVES BARBOSA        03:40:30.730    SPORT SUB 45
110 161    DAVI VAZ DE ANDRADE FERREIRA        03:41:52.680    SPORT SUB 30
111 186    LEANDRO JOSE DE SOUZA        03:43:28.910    SPORT SUB 35
112 220    MAURICIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES        03:48:51.320    SPORT SUB 40
113 260    EDGAR BARBOSA PEREIRA JUNIOR        03:51:44.400    SPORT SUB 50
114 174    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL        03:53:53.800    SPORT SUB 30
115 146    LUIZ SILVA ASSUNCAO        03:54:49.600    SPORT OVER 50
116 151    FERNANDO ARAUJO        03:57:07.410    SPORT PNE
117 191    MARCELO GOMES DA SILVA        04:12:31.750    SPORT SUB 35
118 227    SALATIEL SOUZA TEIXEIRA        04:14:35.500    SPORT SUB 40
119 142    EDSON MARCOS FERREIRA DA SILVA        04:17:29.780    SPORT OVER 50
120 226    RONALDO CARLOS DA SILVA        04:19:17.100    SPORT SUB 40
121 144    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA        04:19:30.290    SPORT OVER 50
122 510    CARLOS HENRICO DOS RE / RAFAEL PIRES NOGUEIR        04:21:42.160    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
123 154    BRUNO SONNEWEND ROCHA        04:25:42.570    SPORT SUB 25
124 169    RAFAEL PEREIRA MARQUES        04:29:11.840    SPORT SUB 30
125 263    MARCELO CARLOS DUAILIBI        04:42:33.910    SPORT SUB 50
126 250    OTAVIO RIBEIRO        05:13:53.020    SPORT SUB 45
Geral Masculina Light
1 617    RAFAELA MONTICO        01:18:42.910    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
2 621    CINTIA HELENA CIPRIANO DA SILVA        01:19:14.000    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
3 624    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA        01:22:15.750    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
4 634    ELIANA MARQUES ROSA SILVA        01:22:53.260    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
5 629    MARLA KONDARZEWSKI        01:23:11.060    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
6 622    CYNTIA SOUZA RIBEIRO        01:23:18.470    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
7 632    SIMONE MATIAS        01:23:28.520    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
8 623    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO        01:24:27.790    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
9 628    MARILU MARCONDES DE SOUZA AQUINO        01:31:35.330    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
10 614    MARYANA MOTA        01:32:14.000    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
11 610    AMANDA SOUZA DE LIMA        01:34:43.170    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
12 615    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO        01:34:45.760    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
13 637    ROSEMEIRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA        01:36:08.910    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
14 805    PATRICIA CLARO / BARBARA SOUZA        01:36:11.990    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
15 630    RAQUEL DE PAULA VITOR        01:37:38.060    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
16 618    THAIS HELENA DA SILVA        01:37:54.370    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
17 625    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA        01:37:59.370    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
18 801    ALINE HADAD FERES / MARIANA PIMENTEL GUI        01:40:19.210    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
19 806    SILVANA TOLEDO PINTO / GABRIELA TOLEDO PINT        01:43:51.880    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
20 626    LUCIA D\ ANGELO PIMENTEL MARCONDES        01:44:16.820    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
21 609    ALINE DE LIMA ZANNIN        01:48:50.070    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
22 804    KATIUSKA D. ALMADA SO / CIBELY DE CASTRO RIB        01:49:36.700    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
23 802    DANIELA MARINS REIS P / MIRELLA TOLEDO DE CA        01:49:40.820    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
24 603    MARIA INEZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA DE CASTRO        01:50:03.070    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
25 601    ELIANA MARIA LEITE        01:52:00.500    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
26 613    JESSICA GONCALVES SILVA        01:54:11.770    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
27 606    TERESA BLANDINA CASTRO RIBAS        01:57:13.680    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
28 616    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS        01:57:45.700    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
29 602    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO        02:04:24.080    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
30 607    VANIA LEITE DA SILVA        02:09:03.270    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
31 636    MADALENA DALTRO        02:19:07.990    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
32 612    HELENA BARBIERI DE AZEVEDO        02:20:28.020    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
33 605    ROSANGELA APARECIDA C F CAMPOS        02:22:03.370    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
34 627    MARILIA GUEDES DO NASCIMENTO        02:22:22.380    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
35 907    ANA PAULA PORTO DE OLIVEIRA PONTES        02:34:02.180    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
36 906    LUISA LARA DE OLIVEIRA PONTES        02:34:09.980    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
37 638    SARA DE MORAIS        02:46:35.870    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
38 604    ROSA BENEDITA DA SILVA BARBOSA        02:50:44.460    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
Geral Masculina Light
1 645    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA        01:06:04.560    LIGHT JUNIOR
2 641    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA        01:07:40.790    LIGHT JUNIOR
3 729    LUCIANO SANTANA DA SILVA        01:07:41.660    LIGHT SUB 40
4 764    RONALDO LEITE DE MENDONCA        01:07:42.710    LIGHT SUB 45
5 639    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAF        01:07:43.750    LIGHT JUNIOR
6 713    RODRIGO FREITAS DE SALLES        01:07:44.900    LIGHT SUB 35
7 646    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES        01:07:54.130    LIGHT JUNIOR
8 676    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA GERALDO LOPES        01:07:55.180    LIGHT SUB 25
9 687    RAMYRES GONCALVES PEREIRA        01:09:09.600    LIGHT SUB 30
10 647    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA        01:09:24.920    LIGHT JUNIOR
11 723    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO        01:09:26.130    LIGHT SUB 40
12 829    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVE / DORIVAL AMERICO FELI        01:09:40.030    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
13 742    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA        01:09:53.600    LIGHT SUB 45
14 769    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA        01:10:23.690    LIGHT SUB 50
15 695    CARLOS A SILVA        01:10:34.680    LIGHT SUB 35
16 643    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO        01:10:53.520    LIGHT JUNIOR
17 732    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS        01:11:16.700    LIGHT SUB 40
18 700    FABIO SIMAO        01:11:19.660    LIGHT SUB 35
19 719    ALEX DIONIZIO DA SILVA        01:11:36.860    LIGHT SUB 40
20 705    LEANDRO ROMUALDO SOARES        01:11:54.160    LIGHT SUB 35
21 816    GILSON POLI / GERIAN BERNARDES        01:11:58.110    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
22 813    BRUNO DIAS FIRMIANO / WELLINGTON DA SILVA        01:12:00.640    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
23 903    THIAGO MARIANO VAN TILBURG        01:12:07.010    LIGHT SUB 30
24 635    MAURICIO OLIMPIO DA SILVA        01:12:08.050    LIGHT SUB 50
25 656    JOSE FRANCISCO DE FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA        01:12:10.960    LIGHT OVER 50
26 684    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES        01:12:12.230    LIGHT SUB 30
27 814    EDGAR SATO JUNIOR / LUIZ ROGERIO LAURIND        01:12:19.260    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
28 709    PAULO CESAR CAMARGO        01:12:27.170    LIGHT SUB 35
29 775    JORGE GONCALVES MOTTA        01:13:04.680    LIGHT SUB 50
30 749    FABIO RAMOS        01:13:25.170    LIGHT SUB 45
31 702    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO        01:13:26.270    LIGHT SUB 35
32 737    RONALDO ADRIANO BOSCO        01:13:41.590    LIGHT SUB 40
33 772    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO        01:13:43.730    LIGHT SUB 50
34 738    SERGIO TORRES        01:13:45.330    LIGHT SUB 40
35 727    JAIR VALERIO DA SILVA        01:13:47.250    LIGHT SUB 40
36 745    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI        01:13:50.490    LIGHT SUB 45
37 707    MARCELO RODRIGUES ANDRADE        01:14:00.710    LIGHT SUB 35
38 765    THALES DUARTE SPINELLI        01:14:20.530    LIGHT SUB 30
39 744    ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDONCA        01:14:47.390    LIGHT SUB 45
40 747    FABIO GONZALES        01:14:49.970    LIGHT SUB 45
41 693    WELLINGTON SANTOS        01:15:11.940    LIGHT SUB 30
42 651    CLAUDIO VIEIRA RIBEIRO        01:15:13.210    LIGHT OVER 50
43 812    ANDERSON ARISTIDES AM / IGOR SOARES ABREU        01:15:26.940    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
44 714    SAUL DE MORAES        01:15:28.480    LIGHT SUB 35
45 819    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS / ALEXANDRE WAGNER DE        01:15:35.450    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
46 698    ELIAS PEREIRA JUNIOR        01:15:53.410    LIGHT SUB 35
47 717    WILLIAM PIRES PEREIRA        01:15:54.350    LIGHT SUB 35
48 908    FABRICIO RONALDO MAQUEA        01:15:59.180    LIGHT SUB 30
49 827    TALLYS MARCIO XAVIER / ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA M        01:16:27.030    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
50 751    FERNANDO ZANUTTO CANDIOTO        01:16:30.160    LIGHT SUB 45
51 724    EDERSON RENATO DA SILVA        01:16:31.530    LIGHT SUB 40
52 667    DAVID BERL        01:16:36.970    LIGHT SUB 25
53 677    RENAN CARDOSO CAMPOS        01:16:42.950    LIGHT SUB 25
54 817    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG        01:16:59.100    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
55 763    ROBERTO CHACON DE SOUZA        01:17:09.700    LIGHT SUB 45
56 703    HELCIO DA SILVA AUGUSTO        01:17:10.800    LIGHT SUB 35
57 741    WALLACE ALVES MORENO        01:17:37.110    LIGHT SUB 40
58 678    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA        01:17:43.430    LIGHT SUB 25
59 644    MARCOS PAULO LEMES        01:18:00.400    LIGHT JUNIOR
60 760    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO        01:18:29.070    LIGHT SUB 45
61 682    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA        01:18:39.840    LIGHT SUB 30
62 811    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA        01:18:44.510    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
63 704    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA        01:18:52.360    LIGHT SUB 35
64 759    ORLANDO RIBEIRO LEITE FILHO        01:19:05.380    LIGHT SUB 45
65 824    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO / MAURICIO FRANK REIS        01:20:33.860    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
66 767    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        01:21:10.330    LIGHT SUB 45
67 708    MARCELO SERRA SILVA        01:21:16.260    LIGHT SUB 35
68 655    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA        01:21:43.290    LIGHT OVER 50
69 640    FERNANDO BETENCORTE GONZALES        01:21:44.880    LIGHT JUNIOR
70 711    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS        01:21:58.560    LIGHT SUB 35
71 706    MARCELO BUERI        01:22:35.690    LIGHT SUB 35
72 796    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES        01:22:36.730    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
73 653    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU        01:22:39.420    LIGHT OVER 50
74 642    LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA FREITAS        01:22:39.750    LIGHT JUNIOR
75 758    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO        01:22:41.670    LIGHT SUB 45
76 734    MICHEL SOUZA        01:22:50.790    LIGHT SUB 40
77 746    ERON PATHIK RIBEIRO        01:22:54.310    LIGHT SUB 45
78 674    MARIO ALAN SANTOS DA SILVA        01:22:54.800    LIGHT SUB 25
79 718    ALESSANDRO ROSA RODRIGUES DA COSTA        01:22:57.380    LIGHT SUB 40
80 766    SEBASTIAO SIMOES JR        01:23:03.420    LIGHT SUB 45
81 658    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES        01:23:06.060    LIGHT OVER 50
82 701    FLAVIO CAMARGO DE PAULA        01:23:07.490    LIGHT SUB 35
83 648    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA        01:23:25.830    LIGHT JUNIOR
84 721    ANDERSON MANOEL        01:23:30.170    LIGHT SUB 40
85 668    DIEGO THOMAZ PEREIRA        01:23:34.400    LIGHT SUB 25
86 771    ALEXANDRE PEDRO DE LIMA        01:23:39.730    LIGHT SUB 50
87 673    MARCELO AUGUSTO BATISTA ULTRAMARI        01:23:49.670    LIGHT SUB 25
88 831    ANDERSON WILLIAN DOS / ROSELAINE KAREN GALV        01:23:53.740    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
89 691    THIAGO ROVILSON PEREIRA        01:24:07.470    LIGHT SUB 30
90 664    ROBERTO DE PAIVA FERNANDES        01:24:13.730    LIGHT OVER 50
91 755    LUIZ GUSTAVO CAFFE        01:24:24.660    LIGHT SUB 45
92 679    WILLIAN SENDRETE RENNO BIZARRIA        01:24:39.490    LIGHT SUB 25
93 791    PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA        01:24:44.490    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
94 781    SERGIO ROBETRTO ULTRAMARI        01:25:18.600    LIGHT SUB 50
95 825    SAMUEL AUGUSTO RIBEIR / GERALDO GOMES DA SIL        01:25:23.430    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
96 774    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES        01:25:25.740    LIGHT SUB 50
97 828    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBO / FABRICIO RIBEIRO GOM        01:25:33.810    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
98 735    REGINALDO DE ANDRADE PORTE        01:25:44.300    LIGHT SUB 40
99 905    ALMIR CARNEIRO JUNIOR        01:25:47.100    LIGHT SUB 45
100 836    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGL / MARLI F. A. MIRANDA        01:25:52.320    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
101 795    SAULO CARVALHO RAMOS SERELEPE        01:25:54.130    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
102 675    MATHEUS DE CAMPOS COELHO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO        01:25:56.220    LIGHT SUB 25
103 762    RICARDO MARCOS DE MORAES        01:25:59.240    LIGHT SUB 45
104 660    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS        01:26:42.740    LIGHT OVER 50
105 787    GUSTAVO SILVA FIGUEIREDO        01:27:00.210    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
106 793    RICARDO OLIVER PAOLETTI        01:27:03.560    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
107 909    DENILSON DOS SANTOS MELLO        01:27:05.260    LIGHT SUB 35
108 750    FERNANDO RODRIGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA        01:27:20.090    LIGHT SUB 45
109 777    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO        01:27:24.920    LIGHT SUB 50
110 688    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO        01:27:33.710    LIGHT SUB 30
111 716    WAGNER CASSIANO DOS SANTOS        01:27:35.090    LIGHT SUB 35
112 773    CLAUDIO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS        01:27:39.750    LIGHT SUB 50
113 786    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR        01:27:50.240    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
114 754    LUIZ AUGUSTO DE FREITAS        01:27:55.190    LIGHT SUB 45
115 821    NATHAN DE CIA ZIMMER / LORENZO DE CASTILHO        01:27:57.990    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
116 832    BLANDINA FERREIRA DE / LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVE        01:28:14.690    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
117 757    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA        01:28:35.500    LIGHT SUB 45
118 650    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA        01:28:46.270    LIGHT OVER 50
119 826    SANDRO ROGERIO DE JES / HEVERSON BORGES DA S        01:28:48.630    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
120 748    FABIO LUIZ BOTTON        01:28:59.510    LIGHT SUB 45
121 840    MARISLAINE APARECIDA / TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SA        01:29:08.070    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
122 841    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / OROZIMBO BENEDITO BE        01:30:03.990    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
123 743    ADENILSON ANTONIO FALDA        01:30:37.000    LIGHT SUB 45
124 847    JULIO ANTONIO DE LIMA / RAPHAEL PARDINI        01:31:09.130    LIGHT DUPLA TANDEM
125 770    ALDRIN ROBSON PEREIRA LIMA        01:31:23.470    LIGHT SUB 50
126 835    GISLAINE FONSECA DE A / BRUNO LEMES FREITAS        01:31:24.400    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
127 652    HENRIQUE MARQUES        01:31:38.900    LIGHT OVER 50
128 815    EVERTON RODRIGO DE GO / JOEL FELIPE DOS SANT        01:31:54.170    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
129 834    DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSET / DANIELE FONSECA DOS        01:32:00.210    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
130 671    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES        01:32:09.110    LIGHT SUB 25
131 725    FABIO JOSE FERNANDES        01:32:15.260    LIGHT SUB 40
132 694    BRUNO SALLES        01:32:41.900    LIGHT SUB 35
133 778    MARCO AURELIO MATOS        01:32:49.640    LIGHT SUB 50
134 726    HUMBERTO SANTIAGO DE SOUZA        01:32:51.130    LIGHT SUB 40
135 670    HISLEY DAIAN DE AQUINO        01:33:23.040    LIGHT SUB 25
136 848    JULMAR DE LIMA OLIVEI / JULBERTO RODRIGUES O        01:33:25.350    LIGHT DUPLA TANDEM
137 846    ANDRE TADEU J DA SILV / LUIZA SILVA MARQUES        01:33:49.620    LIGHT DUPLA TANDEM
138 662    NILTON CAMEJO FERREIRA        01:34:20.550    LIGHT OVER 50
139 839    MARCIO TAJIRI / JESSICA BONILHA        01:34:34.060    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
140 783    ALEX SILVA FIGUEIREDO        01:35:46.780    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
141 779    ROBERTO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        01:35:49.140    LIGHT SUB 50
142 683    FABIO DE ALMEIDA PARISI        01:35:53.590    LIGHT SUB 30
143 710    RENATO MARINHO COUTO GODOY TOLEDO        01:36:04.020    LIGHT SUB 35
144 780    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO        01:36:46.650    LIGHT SUB 50
145 809    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA        01:38:04.260    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
146 794    ROGERIO MARCOS RIBEIRO        01:38:09.150    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
147 665    VALTER JOSE DE CASTRO        01:38:11.070    LIGHT OVER 50
148 844    TALITA CONSTANTINO / RONALDO FIGUEIREDO        01:39:06.930    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
149 669    HENRIQUE LORENZI DANIEL        01:39:11.050    LIGHT SUB 25
150 807    ANDERSON CLAUDIO DE S / GABRIEL DE ANGELIS C        01:39:56.090    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
151 797    LUIZ GUILHERME AOKI        01:42:14.500    LIGHT SUB 30
152 788    HELIO GONZAGA DA SILVA JUNIOR        01:43:24.030    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
153 736    RODRIGO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS        01:43:30.510    LIGHT SUB 40
154 789    MARCIO SORES DE BRITO        01:44:14.230    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
155 728    JHONNES EWERTON DE MORAIS MAXIMIANO        01:44:18.680    LIGHT SUB 40
156 663    ODALICIO VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRA        01:44:20.280    LIGHT OVER 50
157 843    RUAN CARLOS SOUZA RIB / THAISA LOPES DO NASC        01:44:26.260    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
158 730    LUIS FERNANDO RABELO CHACON        01:44:41.090    LIGHT SUB 40
159 820    MATHEUS SILVA PEREIRA / THIAGO SILVA PEREIRA        01:46:02.490    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
160 661    MARCELO REBOUCAS DE ASSIS        01:46:43.250    LIGHT OVER 50
161 731    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO        01:47:25.270    LIGHT SUB 40
162 808    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO        01:47:39.600    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
163 830    ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA CO / ISQUEL DE CASTRO ROC        01:49:32.470    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
164 654    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS        01:54:04.570    LIGHT OVER 50
165 776    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS        01:56:11.010    LIGHT SUB 50
166 790    ODISAEL VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRA        01:56:15.520    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
167 838    MARCELO DE CARVALHO M / ELAINE DA SILVA DORO        02:00:30.100    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
168 666    WAGNER FELDMANN        02:01:47.380    LIGHT OVER 50
169 692    THYAGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        02:04:42.310    LIGHT SUB 30
170 761    PAULO VINICIUS CARDAMORI        02:05:49.160    LIGHT SUB 45
171 810    RAPHAEL CUNHA B BRISO / LUIZ AUGUSTO B BRISO        02:08:30.360    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
172 753    LUIS GUILHERME MALTA DE CARVALHO        02:08:32.400    LIGHT SUB 45
173 680    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA        02:14:42.480    LIGHT SUB 30
174 818    JOAO CARLOS TAVARES V / JOAO CARLOS TAVARES        02:15:06.540    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
175 699    EWERTOM TAKAHASHI        02:19:08.980    LIGHT SUB 35
176 657    LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS        02:19:32.380    LIGHT OVER 50
177 842    RODRIGO CRUZ / MARIANA CRUZ        02:19:38.750    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
178 739    TULIUS DIAS NERY        02:20:29.560    LIGHT SUB 40
179 849    SANDRO MASSANOBU SATO / PIETRA SGORLON SATO        02:21:29.760    LIGHT DUPLA TANDEM
180 697    DIEGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA        02:22:19.960    LIGHT SUB 35
181 902    PAULO RENZO DEL GRANDE        02:28:00.500    LIGHT SUB 30
182 800    PEDRO MATTCAZZI DE OLIVEIRA PONTES        02:29:16.730    LIGHT JUNIOR
183 837    LUIS DANIEL ORTEGA CH / FABIANA LOCATELLI        02:29:19.540    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 12/11/14, 19:17:03