Copa USP, Lorena, Etapa 4, 09/11/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1 805    PATRICIA CLARO / BARBARA SOUZA 01:36:11.990 01:36:09.850 BIC JAPONES CPV / PEDAL ROSA
2 801    ALINE HADAD FERES / MARIANA PIMENTEL GUI 01:40:19.210 01:40:18.930 PEDALE + ROSA/ SAPAO BIKE SHOP
3 806    SILVANA TOLEDO PINTO / GABRIELA TOLEDO PINT 01:43:51.880 01:43:50.780
4 804    KATIUSKA D. ALMADA SO / CIBELY DE CASTRO RIB 01:49:36.700 01:49:35.220 LIGHT BIKE
5 802    DANIELA MARINS REIS P / MIRELLA TOLEDO DE CA 01:49:40.820 01:49:38.190 PEDALE + ROSA /SAPAO BIKE SHOP
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1 809    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA 01:38:04.260 01:38:02.220 MY BIKE STORE
2 807    ANDERSON CLAUDIO DE S / GABRIEL DE ANGELIS C 01:39:56.090 01:39:55.370 BIKE PLACE / AGAESSE PECAS AUT
3 808    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO 01:47:39.600 01:47:38.170 PRO - BIKE
4 810    RAPHAEL CUNHA B BRISO / LUIZ AUGUSTO B BRISO 02:08:30.360 02:08:28.880 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
1 829    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVE / DORIVAL AMERICO FELI 01:09:40.030 01:09:39.150 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE
2 816    GILSON POLI / GERIAN BERNARDES 01:11:58.110 01:11:57.010 VAN BIKE
3 813    BRUNO DIAS FIRMIANO / WELLINGTON DA SILVA 01:12:00.640 01:11:59.100 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER
4 814    EDGAR SATO JUNIOR / LUIZ ROGERIO LAURIND 01:12:19.260 01:12:18.490 EQUIPE JABUTI
5 812    ANDERSON ARISTIDES AM / IGOR SOARES ABREU 01:15:26.940 01:15:25.890 HLERA-MTB JAMBEIRO
6 819    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS / ALEXANDRE WAGNER DE 01:15:35.450 01:15:34.570
7 827    TALLYS MARCIO XAVIER / ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA M 01:16:27.030 01:16:25.430 SOCA BOTA TREMEMBE
8 817    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG 01:16:59.100 01:16:56.800 FAMILY BIKE
9 811    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA 01:18:44.510 01:18:41.760 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
10 824    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO / MAURICIO FRANK REIS 01:20:33.860 01:20:32.490 LOUCOS POR COROA
11 825    SAMUEL AUGUSTO RIBEIR / GERALDO GOMES DA SIL 01:25:23.430 01:25:21.950 PEDALAC BIKES
12 828    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBO / FABRICIO RIBEIRO GOM 01:25:33.810 01:25:31.120 PE DE VELA
13 821    NATHAN DE CIA ZIMMER / LORENZO DE CASTILHO 01:27:57.990 01:27:57.170 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER
14 826    SANDRO ROGERIO DE JES / HEVERSON BORGES DA S 01:28:48.630 01:28:46.930 FQA &CLINICA DO CICLISTA
15 815    EVERTON RODRIGO DE GO / JOEL FELIPE DOS SANT 01:31:54.170 01:31:52.690
16 820    MATHEUS SILVA PEREIRA / THIAGO SILVA PEREIRA 01:46:02.490 01:46:01.230 4 RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
17 818    JOAO CARLOS TAVARES V / JOAO CARLOS TAVARES 02:15:06.540 02:15:04.240 VEGLIONE
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1 831    ANDERSON WILLIAN DOS / ROSELAINE KAREN GALV 01:23:53.740 01:23:52.470 PEDALAC
2 836    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGL / MARLI F. A. MIRANDA 01:25:52.320 01:25:50.510 GIGLI BIKES
3 832    BLANDINA FERREIRA DE / LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVE 01:28:14.690 01:28:12.320
4 840    MARISLAINE APARECIDA / TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SA 01:29:08.070 01:29:06.430 MARRA MTB / EQUIPE DINAMICA
5 841    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / OROZIMBO BENEDITO BE 01:30:03.990 01:30:02.290 BIKE PLACE/ AGAESSE PECAS AUTO
6 835    GISLAINE FONSECA DE A / BRUNO LEMES FREITAS 01:31:24.400 01:31:22.590 FAMILY BIKE
7 834    DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSET / DANIELE FONSECA DOS 01:32:00.210 01:31:21.540 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 839    MARCIO TAJIRI / JESSICA BONILHA 01:34:34.060 01:34:31.150 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
9 844    TALITA CONSTANTINO / RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 01:39:06.930 01:39:05.330 AMIGOS MTB SJC
10 843    RUAN CARLOS SOUZA RIB / THAISA LOPES DO NASC 01:44:26.260 01:44:25.170 PEDAL PARATY
11 830    ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA CO / ISQUEL DE CASTRO ROC 01:49:32.470 01:49:32.200 TELEFERICO APARECIDA
12 838    MARCELO DE CARVALHO M / ELAINE DA SILVA DORO 02:00:30.100 02:00:29.220 SAPUCAIA ESPORTES
13 842    RODRIGO CRUZ / MARIANA CRUZ 02:19:38.750 02:19:37.980 CICLOLESMA
14 837    LUIS DANIEL ORTEGA CH / FABIANA LOCATELLI 02:29:19.540 02:29:19.260 CICLOLESMA
LIGHT DUPLA TANDEM
1 847    JULIO ANTONIO DE LIMA / RAPHAEL PARDINI 01:31:09.130 01:31:08.910 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 848    JULMAR DE LIMA OLIVEI / JULBERTO RODRIGUES O 01:33:25.350 01:33:25.070 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 846    ANDRE TADEU J DA SILV / LUIZA SILVA MARQUES 01:33:49.620 01:33:49.570 SANJA MTB RACE
4 849    SANDRO MASSANOBU SATO / PIETRA SGORLON SATO 02:21:29.760 02:21:29.540 4RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
LIGHT FEM OVER 50
1 603    MARIA INEZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA DE CASTRO 01:50:03.070 CABRAL TEAM
2 601    ELIANA MARIA LEITE 01:52:00.500 PEDALAC
3 606    TERESA BLANDINA CASTRO RIBAS 01:57:13.680 SILICOTEX
4 602    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO 02:04:24.080
5 607    VANIA LEITE DA SILVA 02:09:03.270
6 605    ROSANGELA APARECIDA C F CAMPOS 02:22:03.370
7 604    ROSA BENEDITA DA SILVA BARBOSA 02:50:44.460
LIGHT FEM SUB 30
1 617    RAFAELA MONTICO 01:18:42.910 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
2 614    MARYANA MOTA 01:32:14.000 CABRAL BIKE SHOP
3 610    AMANDA SOUZA DE LIMA 01:34:43.170 PEDALAC BIKES
4 615    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:34:45.760 MAZZA BIKES
5 618    THAIS HELENA DA SILVA 01:37:54.370 CONDOR BIKE
6 609    ALINE DE LIMA ZANNIN 01:48:50.070 PEDAL ROSA
7 613    JESSICA GONCALVES SILVA 01:54:11.770 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 616    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS 01:57:45.700 GUARABIKERS
9 612    HELENA BARBIERI DE AZEVEDO 02:20:28.020 EQUIPE DALAS
10 907    ANA PAULA PORTO DE OLIVEIRA PONTES 02:34:02.180
11 906    LUISA LARA DE OLIVEIRA PONTES 02:34:09.980
LIGHT FEM SUB 40
1 621    CINTIA HELENA CIPRIANO DA SILVA 01:19:14.000 -
2 624    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA 01:22:15.750 MAZZA BIKES UBATUBA
3 629    MARLA KONDARZEWSKI 01:23:11.060
4 622    CYNTIA SOUZA RIBEIRO 01:23:18.470 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
5 632    SIMONE MATIAS 01:23:28.520 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
6 623    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO 01:24:27.790 VAN BIKE
7 628    MARILU MARCONDES DE SOUZA AQUINO 01:31:35.330
8 630    RAQUEL DE PAULA VITOR 01:37:38.060 SKAPVALE CATALISADORES
9 625    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA 01:37:59.370 MY BIKE STORE
10 626    LUCIA D\ ANGELO PIMENTEL MARCONDES 01:44:16.820
11 627    MARILIA GUEDES DO NASCIMENTO 02:22:22.380
LIGHT FEM SUB 50
1 634    ELIANA MARQUES ROSA SILVA 01:22:53.260 BIKE PLACE
2 637    ROSEMEIRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA 01:36:08.910 PEDAL ROSA
3 636    MADALENA DALTRO 02:19:07.990
4 638    SARA DE MORAIS 02:46:35.870 PEDALAC
LIGHT JUNIOR
1 645    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:06:04.560 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JO
2 641    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 01:07:40.790 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
3 639    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAF 01:07:43.750 PRO BIKE / FAMILY BIKE
4 646    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 01:07:54.130 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JO
5 647    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 01:09:24.920 CASA DA FAZENDA
6 643    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO 01:10:53.520
7 644    MARCOS PAULO LEMES 01:18:00.400 PEDALAC BIKES
8 640    FERNANDO BETENCORTE GONZALES 01:21:44.880 PAI E FILHO
9 642    LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA FREITAS 01:22:39.750
10 648    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 01:23:25.830
11 800    PEDRO MATTCAZZI DE OLIVEIRA PONTES 02:29:16.730
LIGHT OVER 50
1 656    JOSE FRANCISCO DE FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA 01:12:10.960 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
2 651    CLAUDIO VIEIRA RIBEIRO 01:15:13.210 PEDALAC
3 655    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 01:21:43.290 SUMMER VIDEO
4 653    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:22:39.420 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
5 658    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 01:23:06.060
6 664    ROBERTO DE PAIVA FERNANDES 01:24:13.730 AVULSO
7 660    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS 01:26:42.740 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
8 650    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA 01:28:46.270 CLUBE DE CICLISMO SJCAMPOS
9 652    HENRIQUE MARQUES 01:31:38.900 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
10 662    NILTON CAMEJO FERREIRA 01:34:20.550
11 665    VALTER JOSE DE CASTRO 01:38:11.070
12 663    ODALICIO VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRA 01:44:20.280 3 D
13 661    MARCELO REBOUCAS DE ASSIS 01:46:43.250 MAZZA BIKE
14 654    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 01:54:04.570 ELETRICA CELTEC
15 666    WAGNER FELDMANN 02:01:47.380
16 657    LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 02:19:32.380
LIGHT SUB 25
1 676    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA GERALDO LOPES 01:07:55.180
2 667    DAVID BERL 01:16:36.970
3 677    RENAN CARDOSO CAMPOS 01:16:42.950 JSJ
4 678    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 01:17:43.430 LOBO GUARA
5 674    MARIO ALAN SANTOS DA SILVA 01:22:54.800 MY BYKE STORE
6 668    DIEGO THOMAZ PEREIRA 01:23:34.400 TEAM TERRA
7 673    MARCELO AUGUSTO BATISTA ULTRAMARI 01:23:49.670
8 679    WILLIAN SENDRETE RENNO BIZARRIA 01:24:39.490 LIDER VALE
9 675    MATHEUS DE CAMPOS COELHO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO 01:25:56.220 LOUCOS POR COROA
10 671    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES 01:32:09.110 MY BIKE STORE
11 670    HISLEY DAIAN DE AQUINO 01:33:23.040 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
12 669    HENRIQUE LORENZI DANIEL 01:39:11.050 HELODAN
LIGHT SUB 30
1 687    RAMYRES GONCALVES PEREIRA 01:09:09.600 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
2 903    THIAGO MARIANO VAN TILBURG 01:12:07.010
3 684    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES 01:12:12.230 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 765    THALES DUARTE SPINELLI 01:14:20.530 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
5 693    WELLINGTON SANTOS 01:15:11.940 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 908    FABRICIO RONALDO MAQUEA 01:15:59.180
7 682    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA 01:18:39.840 NAO TENHO
8 691    THIAGO ROVILSON PEREIRA 01:24:07.470 TEAM TERRA
9 688    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO 01:27:33.710 CONDOR BIKE
10 683    FABIO DE ALMEIDA PARISI 01:35:53.590 HLERA-MTB / JAMBEIRO-SP
11 797    LUIZ GUILHERME AOKI 01:42:14.500
12 692    THYAGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:04:42.310
13 680    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA 02:14:42.480 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
14 902    PAULO RENZO DEL GRANDE 02:28:00.500
LIGHT SUB 35
1 713    RODRIGO FREITAS DE SALLES 01:07:44.900
2 695    CARLOS A SILVA 01:10:34.680
3 700    FABIO SIMAO 01:11:19.660 LIGHT BIKE
4 705    LEANDRO ROMUALDO SOARES 01:11:54.160 LIGHT BIKE
5 709    PAULO CESAR CAMARGO 01:12:27.170 PEDALAC
6 702    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO 01:13:26.270 CENTRAL BIKE / ITAJUBIKERS
7 707    MARCELO RODRIGUES ANDRADE 01:14:00.710 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI
8 714    SAUL DE MORAES 01:15:28.480 PEDALAC
9 698    ELIAS PEREIRA JUNIOR 01:15:53.410 TRILHAS DE MTB LORENA
10 717    WILLIAM PIRES PEREIRA 01:15:54.350
11 703    HELCIO DA SILVA AUGUSTO 01:17:10.800 CASA DA FAZENDA
12 704    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA 01:18:52.360 ROCK BIKERS RACING TEAM
13 708    MARCELO SERRA SILVA 01:21:16.260 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
14 711    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:21:58.560
15 706    MARCELO BUERI 01:22:35.690 SOLO
16 701    FLAVIO CAMARGO DE PAULA 01:23:07.490 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
17 909    DENILSON DOS SANTOS MELLO 01:27:05.260
18 716    WAGNER CASSIANO DOS SANTOS 01:27:35.090 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
19 694    BRUNO SALLES 01:32:41.900
20 710    RENATO MARINHO COUTO GODOY TOLEDO 01:36:04.020
21 699    EWERTOM TAKAHASHI 02:19:08.980 CABRAL TEAM
22 697    DIEGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 02:22:19.960
LIGHT SUB 40
1 729    LUCIANO SANTANA DA SILVA 01:07:41.660 ROCK BIKER TEAM/ OLIMPIA ACADE
2 723    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO 01:09:26.130 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 732    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:11:16.700
4 719    ALEX DIONIZIO DA SILVA 01:11:36.860 ISOLAPLAST
5 737    RONALDO ADRIANO BOSCO 01:13:41.590 POLY PECAS
6 738    SERGIO TORRES 01:13:45.330
7 727    JAIR VALERIO DA SILVA 01:13:47.250 MARRA MTB
8 724    EDERSON RENATO DA SILVA 01:16:31.530
9 741    WALLACE ALVES MORENO 01:17:37.110
10 734    MICHEL SOUZA 01:22:50.790
11 718    ALESSANDRO ROSA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 01:22:57.380 MANTIQ BIKERS
12 721    ANDERSON MANOEL 01:23:30.170 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
13 735    REGINALDO DE ANDRADE PORTE 01:25:44.300 GUARABIKERS
14 725    FABIO JOSE FERNANDES 01:32:15.260
15 726    HUMBERTO SANTIAGO DE SOUZA 01:32:51.130 OS TAMOIOS
16 736    RODRIGO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS 01:43:30.510
17 728    JHONNES EWERTON DE MORAIS MAXIMIANO 01:44:18.680 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
18 730    LUIS FERNANDO RABELO CHACON 01:44:41.090
19 731    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO 01:47:25.270 MY BIKE STORE / ACCJ
20 739    TULIUS DIAS NERY 02:20:29.560 EQUIPEDALAS
LIGHT SUB 45
1 764    RONALDO LEITE DE MENDONCA 01:07:42.710 MAZZA BIKE
2 742    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA 01:09:53.600 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
3 749    FABIO RAMOS 01:13:25.170 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 745    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI 01:13:50.490 LIGHT BIKE
5 744    ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDONCA 01:14:47.390
6 747    FABIO GONZALES 01:14:49.970
7 751    FERNANDO ZANUTTO CANDIOTO 01:16:30.160
8 763    ROBERTO CHACON DE SOUZA 01:17:09.700 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
9 760    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO 01:18:29.070 FAMILY BIKE
10 759    ORLANDO RIBEIRO LEITE FILHO 01:19:05.380 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
11 767    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:21:10.330 ART MANHA - MY BIKE STORE
12 758    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:22:41.670 MAZZA
13 746    ERON PATHIK RIBEIRO 01:22:54.310 FEDERAL
14 766    SEBASTIAO SIMOES JR 01:23:03.420 KAMIKAZE
15 755    LUIZ GUSTAVO CAFFE 01:24:24.660 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
16 905    ALMIR CARNEIRO JUNIOR 01:25:47.100
17 762    RICARDO MARCOS DE MORAES 01:25:59.240 CIOD
18 750    FERNANDO RODRIGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 01:27:20.090
19 754    LUIZ AUGUSTO DE FREITAS 01:27:55.190
20 757    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:28:35.500 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JO
21 748    FABIO LUIZ BOTTON 01:28:59.510 CIOD
22 743    ADENILSON ANTONIO FALDA 01:30:37.000 CIOD
23 761    PAULO VINICIUS CARDAMORI 02:05:49.160
24 753    LUIS GUILHERME MALTA DE CARVALHO 02:08:32.400
LIGHT SUB 50
1 769    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA 01:10:23.690 MAZZA BIKES UBATUBA
2 635    MAURICIO OLIMPIO DA SILVA 01:12:08.050
3 775    JORGE GONCALVES MOTTA 01:13:04.680 PEDAL CRISTAO
4 772    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO 01:13:43.730 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE
5 771    ALEXANDRE PEDRO DE LIMA 01:23:39.730 PEDALAC BIKES
6 781    SERGIO ROBETRTO ULTRAMARI 01:25:18.600
7 774    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES 01:25:25.740
8 777    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO 01:27:24.920 VAN BIKE
9 773    CLAUDIO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS 01:27:39.750 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
10 770    ALDRIN ROBSON PEREIRA LIMA 01:31:23.470
11 778    MARCO AURELIO MATOS 01:32:49.640
12 779    ROBERTO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:35:49.140 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
13 780    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 01:36:46.650
14 776    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS 01:56:11.010 RESISTENCE
PRO DUPLA
1 101    ALCIR MASETTI / GERBAUER MUHLBAUER J 03:35:26.280 03:35:26.170 ORPHORS AFRICA MTB TEAM / TAYO
2 103    ANA PAULA DE C PEREIR / PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 03:39:56.020 03:39:54.980 CASAL PAULADA
3 102    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / MATEUS CALDAS DA MOT 03:57:04.720 03:57:03.510 BIKE MANIA ANGRA/ESPACO BIKE
PRO OVER 50
1 4    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:40:27.580 PEDALAC
2 1    MARCOS AURELIO SEGANTIN 04:47:29.910 GAMAIA SPORT
3 3    OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES 05:50:07.810 GANDHI ACADEMIA
PRO SUB 25
1 70    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 03:07:00.160
2 7    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 03:07:02.470 MARQUES BIKE/ CJC/ SILICOTEX/
3 9    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 03:16:31.470 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI
4 8    JOAO VITOR AYRES 03:21:07.740 HOFFMANN XCO / TAUBATE / SPECI
5 6    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA 03:41:22.690 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI
PRO SUB 30
1 36    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 03:19:48.980
2 10    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 03:30:00.960 CONDOR BIKE
PRO SUB 40
1 18    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 03:00:34.970 CABRAL BIKE SHOP
2 39    ANTONIO NASCIMENTO XAVIER 03:05:06.630
3 40    BENEDITO TADEU AZEVEDO JUNIOR 03:07:03.240
4 20    RAFAEL STRAUBE 03:15:30.170 ROCK BIKERS TEAM
5 24    WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMAO 03:18:41.690 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 21    REGIS LANZILOTTI DE ALMEIDA 03:37:48.370 RR RACING
7 17    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA 03:38:14.570 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
8 41    SEBASTIAO MARCOS DA SILVA 03:38:58.180
9 13    ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES JUNIOR 03:44:51.520 CABRAL BIKE SHOP
10 15    DANILO RODRIGUES PEREIRA 03:48:50.560
11 12    ADRIANO DA SILVA 03:52:02.080 GOTREINOS
12 16    FLAVIO DA SILVA 03:53:42.210 BIKELOUCOS
13 23    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 04:16:25.190 TRANSMATUR
14 22    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 04:54:59.030
PRO SUB 50
1 27    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 03:15:17.480 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
2 37    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 03:29:56.890
3 26    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 03:33:12.480 MCASSESSORIAESPORTI VAVALGROUP
4 32    RAFAEL CARDOSO RIBEIRO 03:38:17.370 BRESPORTE
5 30    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO 03:38:46.100
6 33    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 04:52:52.650 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS - CAMPOS DO
7 29    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 05:10:35.130 SUP ESTACAO
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1 518    CLAUDIO PRADO / SIRLEY SOUZA 03:03:54.260 03:03:52.230
2 503    KARINA VENEZIANI PERE / LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA 03:05:23.390 02:48:24.650 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 506    UIRA DO LAGO / JAKELINE KARLA PRATE 03:09:35.880 02:52:37.470 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
4 501    ALESANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES 03:31:16.260 03:31:15.490 MULTIBIKE
5 502    DAIANA AUXILIADORA DA / MARCO DIEGO DA SILVA 03:31:17.360 03:31:16.760 LAMEIROS BIKERS
SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
1 514    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / EDERALDO APOLINARIO 02:55:40.430 02:55:39.380 PEDAL COPO
2 513    IVAN PORTUGAL MARTINS / RONALDO RIBEIRO DE A 02:55:42.080 02:55:41.250 BACON
3 516    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 02:59:23.980 02:59:22.990 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
4 511    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO DOS SANTOS O 03:01:50.990 02:44:53.570 BIKE SHOP TAYOBA
5 509    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALH / FREDERICO SILVA RIBE 03:02:15.490 02:45:15.980 PICU BIKERS
6 515    RICHARDSON JUNIOR LAC / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 03:03:34.580 02:46:36.230 DUST BIKER
7 507    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GEOVANE LUCAS FORTES 03:03:50.140 03:03:48.940 ADRENALINA BIKE
8 508    ANDERSON CRUZ JOFRE / ROBSONCLEY DE SOUZA 03:20:03.370 03:20:02.380
9 512    CLEBER LUIZ ROMANELLI / DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES 03:20:07.870 03:20:05.180 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING
10 510    CARLOS HENRICO DOS RE / RAFAEL PIRES NOGUEIR 04:21:42.160 04:21:41.390 ASSOCIACAO DE CICLISMO CJ
SPORT FEM OVER 30
1 133    GISELE CALABREZ 02:48:32.060
2 131    CAROLINA RONCONI MARCON 03:43:31.000
SPORT FEM SUB 30
1 136    LARISSA CASTELARI 03:12:58.330
2 134    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 03:19:11.850
3 135    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:27:36.820 PEDALAC
SPORT JUNIOR
1 139    NICOLAS CASTILHO VALERIANO 02:50:46.960 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER
2 130    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 02:51:20.250
3 138    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 02:52:06.770 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI
SPORT OVER 50
1 147    MARCELO DE MORAES 02:56:50.350 MDM MANUT SUSP MTB / ADRENALIN
2 140    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA 03:04:56.220
3 146    LUIZ SILVA ASSUNCAO 03:54:49.600 6 HORAS MTB SJC VINAC
4 142    EDSON MARCOS FERREIRA DA SILVA 04:17:29.780
5 144    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA 04:19:30.290 BICICLETARIA FONSECA
SPORT PNE
1 149    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 03:40:22.600 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
2 151    FERNANDO ARAUJO 03:57:07.410 SILVESTRE BIKES
SPORT SUB 25
1 156    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 02:43:41.760 HE TREINAMENTO
2 157    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 02:50:51.080 CONDOR BIKE
3 155    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES 02:58:46.520 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
4 154    BRUNO SONNEWEND ROCHA 04:25:42.570
SPORT SUB 30
1 173    SILVONEY VIEIRA 02:37:18.020 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
2 165    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:39:40.750
3 168    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 02:42:40.740 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
4 166    GUILHERME CARNEIRO F AQUINO ALMEIDA 02:42:57.380 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
5 176    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCA 02:45:58.580 CABRAL BIKE SHOP
6 167    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO 02:53:39.650 PICU BIKERS
7 163    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS 02:54:00.240
8 159    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA 02:56:40.680
9 170    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 02:56:58.480 EQUIPE BACON
10 164    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI 03:00:35.870 CASA DA FAZENDA / REB
11 272    DIEGO JOSE DE ALMEIDA 03:04:45.560
12 175    WAGNER APARECIDO DE MOURA 03:31:18.680
13 172    RODRIGO SANTOS DE MORAES 03:33:24.020
14 161    DAVI VAZ DE ANDRADE FERREIRA 03:41:52.680 PIRAI BIKE SHOW
15 174    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL 03:53:53.800
16 169    RAFAEL PEREIRA MARQUES 04:29:11.840
SPORT SUB 35
1 274    EDER CAMARGO 02:34:55.490
2 195    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 02:38:46.810 NAKASHIMA BIKE ECOSOCO
3 197    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 02:45:03.710 HELIO LEAL BIKE SERVICE
4 185    LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 02:45:17.240 STATHAN
5 190    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 02:46:16.560 BIKE PLACE TAUBATE / LATICINIO
6 275    EBERT WILLI SILVA 02:49:51.650
7 183    JULIANO PEREIRA GONZAGA 02:50:54.160
8 187    LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA FARIA 02:51:27.060 ASSESSORIA CARLOS CRISTOVAO
9 181    DENIS DOMINGUITO 02:52:38.680 HIPER SUPLEMENTO
10 451    VINICIUS DE MORAES 02:53:47.280
11 192    MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA 02:55:15.990 VAL GROUP MC ACESSORIA
12 177    CARLOS HENRIQUE CEVERO 02:56:03.440 ADRENALINA BIKES
13 179    CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS 02:58:28.940 PEDAL PARATY
14 182    ERIC FRANCO 03:02:09.960
15 194    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES 03:08:07.850 PEDALAC
16 196    VANDERLEI DE JESUS GONCALVES TABOADA 03:30:02.220 FATBOY RACING TEAM
17 189    MARCELO CABRAL ASSIS RIBEIRO 03:33:30.390 MANTIQ BIKERS
18 184    KENGO UEMURA 03:37:59.960 PERSONAL FIT / SOBRE2R
19 186    LEANDRO JOSE DE SOUZA 03:43:28.910 BICICLETARIA MARTINS - CRUZEIR
20 191    MARCELO GOMES DA SILVA 04:12:31.750 CACHOEIRA RADICAL BIKE
SPORT SUB 40
1 203    AUGUSTO CASTRO 02:36:18.290 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING
2 229    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 02:42:56.010 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
3 271    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 02:42:58.260
4 224    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:45:32.270 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 268    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 02:47:12.750
6 198    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 02:48:21.680 ROCK BIKER\ S
7 231    WESLEY SOUZA LOPES 02:50:15.760
8 221    NILSON FAGUNDES 02:51:55.890 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
9 206    ELTON MARCEL FAUSTINO LAZARIN 02:52:14.350 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
10 219    MARCOS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 02:53:12.840 EQUIPE BACON
11 209    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 02:55:13.950 SPACE TATTOO
12 270    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 02:56:01.680
13 213    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES 02:57:07.210 MARQUES BIKE/ CJC/ SILICOTEX/
14 200    ALEXANDRE DE MORAES LUCANO 02:57:54.670 BIKEIROS DE PINDA
15 228    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES 02:59:19.750 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
16 217    MARCELO AUGUSTO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:59:21.170 MR SORVETES
17 208    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI 03:00:09.840
18 205    EDER PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS 03:01:45.960 CASA DA FAZENDA
19 201    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA 03:02:57.470 VALGROUP/MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTI
20 204    CRISTIANO MARCOS RODRIGUES 03:03:39.980
21 207    EVANDRO RIBEIRO 03:07:10.680
22 215    JULIEN LORENA 03:15:03.530 CABRAL BIKE SHOP
23 212    FERNANDO DE SOUZA BALDI DA SILVA 03:23:26.370 MANTIQ BIKERS
24 210    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 03:29:08.720 PICU BIKERS
25 223    ROBSON LOURENCO COSTA 03:29:32.670 BACON
26 199    ALESSANDRO GENTILE PANICHI 03:36:13.300 CIOD
27 202    ANDERSON GONCALVES 03:37:00.590
28 222    RICARDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS 03:37:14.870
29 220    MAURICIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES 03:48:51.320
30 227    SALATIEL SOUZA TEIXEIRA 04:14:35.500
31 226    RONALDO CARLOS DA SILVA 04:19:17.100 BICICLETARIA MARTINS - CRUZEIR
SPORT SUB 45
1 249    MOISES FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA 02:38:48.900 MARANGA TEAM
2 238    CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO 02:41:52.510 PARAIBUNA
3 236    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 02:44:10.870 ADRENALINA BIKES
4 247    MARCOS CARNAVALI SILVA 02:44:35.590 OUTDOOR FITNESS
5 252    RINALDO COSTA 02:50:49.980 EXPROGROUP/BIKECYCLE
6 241    CLAUDIO ROBERTO MARCINARI 02:55:44.160 CIOD
7 244    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR 02:56:46.450 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 234    ANDERSON WENZEL 02:57:04.350 VAN BIKE
9 254    SERGIO MALVAO DE SOUZA 02:58:30.150 PEDAL PARATY
10 243    JURACY GONCALVES JUNIOR 02:58:44.980
11 246    MARCELO VIEIRA 03:00:11.430 PEDAL PARATI
12 248    MAURO MAIA 03:00:36.750 Q BIKE
13 232    AILTON JOSE DA SILVA 03:01:10.970 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
14 253    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 03:13:03.990 BACON
15 245    MARCELO SALVADOR MARTINS 03:15:42.950 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
16 239    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIMOES 03:30:03.160 C S BIKER
17 251    PAULO CESAR GONCALVES BARBOSA 03:40:30.730 RESISTENCE
18 250    OTAVIO RIBEIRO 05:13:53.020 MARMOTA
SPORT SUB 50
1 267    RICARDO STEINLE DE MORAES 02:51:22.990
2 264    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 02:54:37.650
3 262    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 03:00:25.710 KIMIRARA
4 257    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 03:00:35.430 PEDALAC - TATUXORRO
5 255    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 03:01:46.870 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
6 258    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 03:13:10.580 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
7 259    CLAUDIONOR A DOS SANTOS 03:19:10.420 PE DE BREK
8 256    AYRTON WOGEL 03:30:04.200 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
9 261    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS 03:37:18.880 SILICOTEX
10 266    PAULO RENNO 03:38:01.010 ADRENALINA BIKE
11 260    EDGAR BARBOSA PEREIRA JUNIOR 03:51:44.400
12 263    MARCELO CARLOS DUAILIBI 04:42:33.910
SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
1 796    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 01:22:36.730 VAI CORINTHIANSSSSSS
2 791    PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA 01:24:44.490
3 795    SAULO CARVALHO RAMOS SERELEPE 01:25:54.130 LIGHT BIKE
4 787    GUSTAVO SILVA FIGUEIREDO 01:27:00.210 MADEIREIRA PINHAL
5 793    RICARDO OLIVER PAOLETTI 01:27:03.560 ASPEDADALAS
6 786    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 01:27:50.240 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 783    ALEX SILVA FIGUEIREDO 01:35:46.780
8 794    ROGERIO MARCOS RIBEIRO 01:38:09.150
9 788    HELIO GONZAGA DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:43:24.030
10 789    MARCIO SORES DE BRITO 01:44:14.230
11 790    ODISAEL VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRA 01:56:15.520
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 12/11/14, 19:17:03