Copa USP, Campos do Jordao, 24/082014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Masculina Pro
1 70    LEANDRO DONIZETI DOS SANTOS        02:03:12.200    PRO SUB 30
2 22    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI        02:14:24.760    PRO SUB 40
3 7    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:19:18.230    PRO SUB 25
4 37    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO        02:21:08.960    PRO SUB 50
5 19    CARLOS ALBERTO CRISTOVAO DOS SANTOS        02:24:47.510    PRO SUB 40
6 21    EWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO        02:29:09.780    PRO SUB 40
7 48    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD        02:31:06.720    PRO SUB 50
8 53    LUIZ ORTIZ JUNIOR        02:32:00.540    PRO SUB 40
9 29    RAFAEL STRAUBE        02:32:32.450    PRO SUB 40
10 49    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA        02:34:28.730    PRO SUB 30
11 50    PEDRO LUIS BRUNO        02:40:04.710    PRO SUB 50
12 101    ALCIR MASETTI / GERBAUER MUHLBAUER J        02:41:05.950    PRO DUPLA
13 25    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA        02:42:26.030    PRO SUB 40
14 14    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO        02:43:05.520    PRO SUB 30
15 103    ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DO / ANTONIO BENEDITO DE        02:43:32.770    PRO DUPLA
16 36    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA        02:43:45.950    PRO SUB 50
17 39    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA        02:44:00.450    PRO SUB 50
18 44    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO        02:45:33.710    PRO SUB 50
19 108    MATHEUS INTRIERI / WAGNER SIMAO        02:45:44.480    PRO DUPLA
20 11    WILLIAN CARNEIRO        02:46:29.520    PRO SUB 25
21 46    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO        02:48:17.280    PRO SUB 50
22 6    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI        02:49:12.210    PRO SUB 25
23 51    ABILIO DONIZETI DOS PASSOS        02:49:18.800    PRO SUB 40
24 40    EDUARDO CAMPOS        02:57:55.210    PRO SUB 50
25 111    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIR / MARCOS KAZURAYAMA        03:01:54.520    PRO DUPLA
26 12    ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA        03:03:05.480    PRO SUB 30
27 38    CESARIO BARBOSA FILHO        03:05:53.500    PRO SUB 50
28 41    GIVALDO SOARES DA SILVA        03:09:36.280    PRO SUB 50
29 20    DANIEL CLODOALDO RODRIGUES        03:10:18.950    PRO SUB 40
30 67    ALESSANDRO DIAS        03:10:39.720    PRO SUB 50
31 113    THALES CEMBRANELI / FLAVIO DEVAL BARRETO        03:11:53.870    PRO DUPLA
32 24    FLAVIO DA SILVA        03:13:30.420    PRO SUB 40
33 47    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA        03:14:41.280    PRO SUB 50
34 5    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL        03:15:08.520    PRO SUB 25
35 52    PAULO RICARDO N        03:15:35.490    PRO SUB 25
36 104    BENICIO MARCON CORREA / ALOIZIO LEANDRO MORE        03:16:32.780    PRO DUPLA
37 30    RENATO HONORATO MIRANDA BARRETO        03:20:54.220    PRO SUB 40
38 102    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / MATEUS CALDAS DA MOT        03:25:34.780    PRO DUPLA
39 110    PEDRO GOUVEIA / MARCELO FRANCO SEDA        03:40:34.960    PRO DUPLA
40 4    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI        03:48:07.270    PRO OVER 50
41 106    JUNIOR MARTINS RIBEIR / VANDO OLIVEIRA        03:51:21.100    PRO DUPLA
42 2    OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES        04:00:12.170    PRO OVER 50
43 32    RODOLFO BAZETTO STEFANO DO PRADO        04:09:44.170    PRO SUB 40
44 13    FILIPE FERREIRA BRAGA        04:14:55.490    PRO SUB 30
45 16    PEDRO DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE        04:16:54.340    PRO SUB 30
46 3    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS        04:18:07.450    PRO OVER 50
47 31    RENATO LO SCHIAVO        04:19:58.950    PRO SUB 40
48 42    JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA        04:22:01.980    PRO SUB 50
49 43    KALIL FELIX JUNIOR        04:35:05.600    PRO SUB 50
50 33    RONALDO GONCALVES CARDOSO        04:39:38.470    PRO SUB 40
51 45    MARCELO CARLOS DUAILIBI        05:02:53.200    PRO SUB 50
Geral Feminina Sport
1 138    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO        02:22:49.440    SPORT FEM SUB 30
2 142    LARISSA CASTELARI        02:32:29.010    SPORT FEM SUB 30
3 133    GISELE CALABREZ        02:39:50.450    SPORT FEM OVER 30
4 136    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES        02:48:36.960    SPORT FEM SUB 30
5 131    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO        03:04:54.690    SPORT FEM OVER 30
6 134    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES        03:10:59.510    SPORT FEM OVER 30
7 139    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS        03:20:49.410    SPORT FEM SUB 30
8 132    DJANIRA SALLES        03:25:40.680    SPORT FEM OVER 30
9 135    MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS        03:37:34.710    SPORT FEM OVER 30
10 140    FRANCINE ALMEIDA SANTANA        03:55:34.980    SPORT FEM SUB 30
11 143    LIDIANE APARECIDA BORGES        04:09:46.000    SPORT FEM SUB 30
12 141    JULIANA MARIA DE ANDRADE MENDES PINTO        04:37:01.080    SPORT FEM SUB 30
Geral Masculina Sport
1 186    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA        01:55:44.190    SPORT SUB 30
2 192    SILVONEY VIEIRA        02:01:11.710    SPORT SUB 30
3 229    AUGUSTO CASTRO        02:02:53.270    SPORT SUB 40
4 217    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI        02:04:18.460    SPORT SUB 35
5 193    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL        02:05:19.760    SPORT SUB 30
6 178    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES        02:05:23.930    SPORT SUB 25
7 263    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS        02:08:17.720    SPORT SUB 45
8 292    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA        02:09:50.210    SPORT SUB 40
9 258    ULISSES FERREIRA MEIRELLES        02:10:30.740    SPORT SUB 40
10 254    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO        02:10:41.460    SPORT SUB 40
11 290    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU        02:10:53.480    SPORT SUB 35
12 249    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA        02:11:42.700    SPORT SUB 40
13 179    TIAGO CUSTODIO        02:12:33.010    SPORT SUB 25
14 184    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO        02:13:00.030    SPORT SUB 30
15 185    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI        02:13:00.250    SPORT SUB 30
16 187    GUILHERME CARNEIRO F AQUINO ALMEIDA        02:14:06.770    SPORT SUB 30
17 234    FABIO DOS SANTOS MENDES        02:14:08.690    SPORT SUB 40
18 236    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI        02:14:15.450    SPORT SUB 40
19 235    FABIO LUIZ LEITE        02:14:24.450    SPORT SUB 40
20 205    ERIC FRANCO        02:14:57.240    SPORT SUB 35
21 448    EVNADRO RIBEIRO        02:15:41.460    SPORT SUB 40
22 204    EBERT WILLI SILVA        02:16:11.720    SPORT SUB 35
23 447    LUIS EDUARDO OELLERS        02:16:36.220    SPORT SUB 40
24 287    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO        02:18:13.710    SPORT SUB 50
25 243    LUCIANO FORASTEIRO        02:18:43.260    SPORT SUB 40
26 507    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GEOVANE LUCAS FORTES        02:18:50.510    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
27 180    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA        02:19:13.800    SPORT SUB 30
28 515    RICHARDSON JUNIOR LAC / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN        02:19:34.290    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
29 161    MARCELO DE MORAES        02:19:54.230    SPORT OVER 50
30 239    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES        02:20:14.270    SPORT SUB 40
31 201    DENIS DOMINGUITO        02:20:30.700    SPORT SUB 35
32 220    THIAGO CARNEIRO MONTEIRO        02:20:57.230    SPORT SUB 35
33 518    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAM PORTUGAL MARTIN        02:21:13.760    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
34 279    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS        02:21:40.780    SPORT SUB 50
35 146    NICOLAS CASTILHO VALERIANO        02:21:53.690    SPORT JUNIOR
36 191    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA        02:23:19.480    SPORT SUB 30
37 288    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO        02:24:07.210    SPORT SUB 50
38 250    RODOLFO LEPSKI        02:24:08.040    SPORT SUB 40
39 177    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO        02:24:32.260    SPORT SUB 25
40 336    LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA        02:24:46.650    SPORT SUB 45
41 510    JURACY GONCALVES JUNI / ANDERSON LUIZ JOFRE        02:24:46.810    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
42 174    GABRIEL AQUINO THEODORO        02:25:05.490    SPORT SUB 25
43 202    DENIZ HENRIQUE DA COSTA        02:25:10.980    SPORT SUB 35
44 517    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A        02:25:19.710    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
45 173    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES        02:25:35.480    SPORT SUB 25
46 260    ANDERSON WENZEL        02:25:55.250    SPORT SUB 45
47 289    PAULO RENNO        02:26:21.940    SPORT SUB 50
48 175    JOAO AUGUSTO PINA DOS SANTOS        02:26:35.180    SPORT SUB 25
49 151    CARLOS ANDERSON DE PAULA AUGUSTO        02:27:51.030    SPORT OVER 50
50 227    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA        02:28:10.480    SPORT SUB 40
51 291    ALEX TEIXIERA DE LIMA        02:28:44.530    SPORT SUB 40
52 211    LEANDRO DOS REIS DE LIMA        02:28:56.290    SPORT SUB 35
53 195    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO        02:29:03.040    SPORT SUB 35
54 268    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR        02:29:54.950    SPORT SUB 45
55 145    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA        02:30:36.690    SPORT JUNIOR
56 199    CLAUDIO FERREIRA SOARES FILHO        02:31:00.030    SPORT SUB 35
57 269    MARCELO SALVADOR MARTINS        02:31:14.970    SPORT SUB 45
58 271    PAULO CESAR GONCALVES BARBOSA        02:33:13.720    SPORT SUB 45
59 148    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA        02:34:02.770    SPORT OVER 50
60 230    CLAUDIO GONCALVES DIAS        02:34:16.010    SPORT SUB 40
61 509    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO DOS SANTOS O        02:34:32.700    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
62 216    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES        02:36:01.460    SPORT SUB 35
63 244    MARCELO AUGUSTO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:36:42.490    SPORT SUB 40
64 276    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA        02:36:56.220    SPORT SUB 45
65 282    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES        02:37:12.210    SPORT SUB 50
66 521    ZILDO RODRIGUES ARMAN / REINALDO BATISTA RIB        02:37:42.530    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
67 240    JOEL PORTO DA SILVA JUNIOR        02:38:16.470    SPORT SUB 40
68 512    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / EDERALDO APOLINARIO        02:39:46.550    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
69 215    MICHEL TOLEDO DOS SANTOS        02:39:57.260    SPORT SUB 35
70 232    DANIEL FURTADO RIBEIRO        02:40:15.270    SPORT SUB 40
71 273    RINALDO COSTA        02:40:37.790    SPORT SUB 45
72 280    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS        02:41:43.210    SPORT SUB 50
73 449    HUGO MARCELO DA SILVA        02:43:59.260    SPORT SUB 35
74 183    DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES JARDIM        02:44:10.740    SPORT SUB 30
75 451    VINICIUS DE MORAES SANTOS PINTO        02:44:52.700    SPORT SUB 35
76 221    UIRA DO LAGO        02:44:57.700    SPORT SUB 35
77 241    JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR        02:46:25.200    SPORT SUB 40
78 231    DANIEL ALEXANDRE SAVIO        02:48:18.730    SPORT SUB 40
79 247    RICARDO ICHIRO ASA        02:48:52.950    SPORT SUB 40
80 196    ALBERTI FRANCIS A ROSA        02:49:13.540    SPORT SUB 35
81 283    CLAUDIONOR A DOS SANTOS        02:49:36.500    SPORT SUB 50
82 504    KARINA VENEZIANI PERE / LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA        02:50:37.470    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
83 166    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES        02:51:07.680    SPORT PNE
84 207    JOAO FELIPE LENCIONE        02:52:54.670    SPORT SUB 35
85 225    ALEXANDRE M DE OLIVEIRA        02:54:13.220    SPORT SUB 40
86 209    KENGO UEMURA        02:55:22.480    SPORT SUB 35
87 252    SANDRO MASSANOBU SATO        02:55:42.470    SPORT SUB 40
88 262    BASILIO DEON BRAGA        02:57:26.280    SPORT SUB 45
89 224    ALEXANDRE DE MORAES LUCANO        02:58:51.960    SPORT SUB 40
90 506    MISAEL CESARINO JUNIO / FLAVIA ALESSANDRA TO        03:00:23.960    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
91 222    WILLY VIANA MARQUES        03:00:42.250    SPORT SUB 35
92 261    ANTONIO FIORINI        03:01:16.690    SPORT SUB 45
93 228    ANDRE LUIZ ELBIS BORBIOLO        03:02:13.270    SPORT SUB 40
94 182    DIEGO NAZARIO DE FREITAS        03:04:14.430    SPORT SUB 30
95 190    MAXIMILIANO ALVES        03:06:06.480    SPORT SUB 30
96 522    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTI / MAURACY MORAES DE OL        03:06:32.240    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
97 212    MARCELL REZENDE FERNANDEZ        03:06:49.760    SPORT SUB 35
98 214    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA        03:07:25.460    SPORT SUB 35
99 197    BRUNO DE ASSIS MELLO        03:09:19.490    SPORT SUB 35
100 237    FABRICIO DE CAMARGO NASCIMENTO        03:09:22.890    SPORT SUB 40
101 550    ALESSANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNRADES        03:10:11.920    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
102 198    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA        03:11:31.970    SPORT SUB 35
103 286    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS        03:14:09.280    SPORT SUB 50
104 158    JOSE EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO        03:16:21.980    SPORT OVER 50
105 264    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIMOES        03:20:31.890    SPORT SUB 45
106 278    VALMIR SOARES        03:21:12.370    SPORT SUB 45
107 208    JOAO PAULO DE FARIA CORREA        03:23:57.860    SPORT SUB 35
108 513    MAURICIO RODRIGUES DE / BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA        03:24:37.350    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
109 157    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA        03:24:42.180    SPORT OVER 50
110 520    WILLIANS OLAVIO / WILLIANS PINHO        03:26:56.860    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
111 508    CARLOS HENRICO DOS RE / RAFAEL PIRES NOGUEIR        03:27:33.380    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
112 266    CRISTIANO DUARTE        03:27:50.410    SPORT SUB 45
113 210    LAURO DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR        03:29:38.610    SPORT SUB 35
114 167    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIGUEIREDO        03:29:39.160    SPORT PNE
115 242    JULIUS CHRISTIE DOS REIS SANTOS        03:30:40.900    SPORT SUB 40
116 511    LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE / VINICIUS DE CASTRO E        03:32:08.950    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
117 219    RICARDO HIPOLITO GOMES        03:33:40.230    SPORT SUB 35
118 206    FABRICIO MARTINS NAKAO        03:35:38.930    SPORT SUB 35
119 233    ELTON MARCEL FAUSTINO LAZARIN        03:36:06.660    SPORT SUB 40
120 257    THIAGO SILVA PEREIRA        03:37:55.750    SPORT SUB 40
121 163    ODALICIO VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRA        03:40:55.190    SPORT OVER 50
122 188    LUIS GUILHERME AOKI        03:44:28.790    SPORT SUB 30
123 149    AMAURI MELARE        03:44:42.410    SPORT OVER 50
124 159    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA        03:45:28.660    SPORT OVER 50
125 169    FERNANDO ARAUJO        03:45:40.520    SPORT PNE
126 256    SIDNEY CESAR OLIVEIRA        03:47:35.210    SPORT SUB 40
127 285    JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO        03:49:49.720    SPORT SUB 50
128 156    JOAO CARLOS CATELAN        03:59:34.290    SPORT OVER 50
129 170    RODRIGO JOSE ANDRADE PEREIRA        04:07:21.270    SPORT PNE
130 194    WENDELL MAX BARBOSA FIALHO        04:09:41.490    SPORT SUB 30
131 160    LUIZ FELIPE B AZEVEDO        04:15:03.740    SPORT OVER 50
132 450    ALAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS        04:19:43.810    SPORT SUB 35
133 246    REINALDO PLENTZ DE ALMEIDA        04:28:32.960    SPORT SUB 40
134 155    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        05:39:12.000    SPORT OVER 50
Geral Feminina Light
1 624    VALERIA DE CAMPOS OLIVEIRA        01:57:05.760    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
2 615    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA        01:58:56.430    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
3 612    CYNTIA SOUZA RIBEIRO        02:01:26.710    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
4 611    ANALIA GARBELLIONI CARNIO        02:03:03.710    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
5 802    ELIANA MARQUES ROSA S / AMANDA MARQUES SILVA        02:03:53.470    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
6 610    THAIS HELENA DA SILVA        02:04:15.440    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
7 623    SIMONE MATIAS        02:06:02.440    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
8 622    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA        02:07:22.790    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
9 614    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO        02:13:27.940    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
10 710    MARLI DE F A MIRANDA        02:13:40.020    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
11 902    JOSIANE DE CARVALHO NASCIMENTO        02:18:54.030    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
12 621    RAQUEL DE PAULA VITOR        02:22:24.390    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
13 607    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA        02:23:14.650    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
14 628    ROSEMEIRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA        02:24:45.110    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
15 606    ALINE DE LIMA ZANNIN        02:29:53.410    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
16 805    PATRICIA CLARO / BARBARA SOUZA        02:31:33.810    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
17 626    FLAVIA PEREIRA BISSOLI MARIANO        02:41:28.160    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
18 627    MADALENA DALTRO        02:45:50.210    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
19 601    ELIANA MARIA LEITE        02:46:33.930    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
20 804    MIRELLA TOLEDO DE CAR / DANIELA MARINS REIS        02:46:49.150    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
21 613    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO RAMOS        02:52:04.750    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
22 791    ELAINE DA SILVA TOROTEA        03:02:10.030    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
23 625    ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS        03:13:30.720    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
24 602    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO        03:15:10.240    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
25 609    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS        03:17:33.270    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
26 604    TERESA BLANDINA CASTRO RIBAS        03:23:07.000    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
27 608    GABRIELA DE ASSIS MELLO        03:23:28.470    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
28 603    ROSANGELA APARECIDA C F CAMPOS        03:25:52.650    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
29 616    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SILVA        03:35:39.810    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
30 618    MARILIA GUEDES DO NASCIMENTO        03:37:43.550    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
31 803    JAQUELINE SILVA / CLARICE BENEDITA FER        03:42:15.110    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
32 801    ALESSANDRA LETUZE TEI / NADIA BRAGA FARIA        03:58:00.320    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
Geral Masculina Light
1 633    FERNANDO BETENCORTE GONZALES        01:24:42.440    LIGHT JUNIOR
2 643    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA        01:25:39.180    LIGHT JUNIOR
3 677    WELLINGTON CRUZ DOS SANTOS        01:28:56.250    LIGHT SUB 25
4 727    LUCIANO SANTANA DA SILVA        01:29:30.250    LIGHT SUB 40
5 635    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA        01:30:07.490    LIGHT JUNIOR
6 672    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA GERALDO LOPES        01:30:36.710    LIGHT SUB 25
7 746    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA        01:30:52.030    LIGHT SUB 45
8 762    RONALDO LEITE DE MENDONCA        01:30:54.730    LIGHT SUB 45
9 695    CARLOS A SILVA        01:31:26.200    LIGHT SUB 35
10 630    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAF        01:32:10.520    LIGHT JUNIOR
11 631    BRENO ALVES MORAIS        01:32:21.230    LIGHT JUNIOR
12 644    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES        01:32:41.010    LIGHT JUNIOR
13 636    IGOR SOARES ABREU        01:33:18.740    LIGHT JUNIOR
14 689    RAMYRES GONCALVES PEREIRA        01:34:39.210    LIGHT SUB 30
15 639    MARCOS VICTOR MELLO CORTEZ        01:35:01.730    LIGHT JUNIOR
16 718    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO        01:35:13.530    LIGHT SUB 40
17 734    RENATO CORATO PARMIGIANE        01:35:17.710    LIGHT SUB 40
18 671    PEDRO AUGUSTO SCHEMY FERREIRA DA SILVA        01:35:30.730    LIGHT SUB 25
19 707    MARCELO SERRA SILVA        01:36:32.960    LIGHT SUB 35
20 749    FABIO GONZALES        01:37:22.440    LIGHT SUB 45
21 810    BRUNO DIAS FIRMIANO / WELLINGTON DA SILVA        01:37:53.480    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
22 673    RENAN CARDOSO CAMPOS        01:38:00.780    LIGHT SUB 25
23 706    MARCELO RODRIGUES ANDRADE        01:38:18.030    LIGHT SUB 35
24 750    FABIO RAMOS        01:39:14.770    LIGHT SUB 45
25 797    PAULO CESAR CAMARGO        01:39:35.200    LIGHT SUB 35
26 721    GERIAN BERNARDES        01:39:50.800    LIGHT SUB 40
27 769    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA        01:39:55.190    LIGHT SUB 50
28 665    JULIO MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVA        01:39:56.460    LIGHT SUB 25
29 738    RONALDO ADRIANO BOSCO        01:39:57.720    LIGHT SUB 40
30 634    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES        01:40:22.760    LIGHT JUNIOR
31 638    LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA FREITAS        01:40:26.230    LIGHT JUNIOR
32 811    CARLOS EMANUEL SIQUEI / ANDERSON ARISTIDES A        01:40:30.450    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
33 798    WELINGTON SANTOS PIL        01:41:04.780    LIGHT SUB 30
34 730    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS        01:42:06.680    LIGHT SUB 40
35 812    EDGAR SATO JUNIOR / LUIZ ROGERIO LAURIND        01:42:16.190    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
36 693    THIAGO MARIANO VAN TILBURG        01:42:47.440    LIGHT SUB 30
37 787    PAULO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FILHO        01:43:10.950    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
38 705    JOSE RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR        01:43:20.010    LIGHT SUB 35
39 740    SERGIO TORRES        01:43:51.980    LIGHT SUB 40
40 703    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO        01:44:29.760    LIGHT SUB 35
41 719    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI        01:45:03.490    LIGHT SUB 40
42 642    MIKE PEREIRA CARRARD        01:45:06.950    LIGHT JUNIOR
43 691    THALES DUARTE SPINELLI        01:46:41.200    LIGHT SUB 30
44 632    BRUNO TOLEDO DA SILVA PINTO        01:46:46.530    LIGHT JUNIOR
45 768    WASHINGTON JAMES MARTIMIANO        01:46:52.460    LIGHT SUB 45
46 711    SAUL DE MORAES        01:47:17.450    LIGHT SUB 35
47 696    DORIVAL AMERICO FELIZARDO        01:47:46.180    LIGHT SUB 35
48 766    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        01:47:55.740    LIGHT SUB 45
49 799    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES        01:49:04.500    LIGHT SUB 30
50 688    PAULO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA        01:49:21.250    LIGHT SUB 30
51 723    JAIR VALERIO DA SILVA        01:49:37.180    LIGHT SUB 40
52 770    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO        01:50:07.450    LIGHT SUB 50
53 682    FLAVIO RICARDO SILVA        01:51:04.460    LIGHT SUB 30
54 684    LEONARDO MARQUES LOPES        01:51:24.450    LIGHT SUB 30
55 697    DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA        01:51:31.760    LIGHT SUB 35
56 670    PAULO CELSO FERREIRA NEVES JUNIOR        01:51:32.690    LIGHT SUB 25
57 668    MARIO ALAN SANTOS DA SILVA        01:52:36.950    LIGHT SUB 25
58 731    MICHEL SOUZA        01:53:05.790    LIGHT SUB 40
59 779    SERGIO ROBETRTO ULTRAMARI        01:53:10.180    LIGHT SUB 50
60 709    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS        01:53:15.730    LIGHT SUB 35
61 714    WILLIAM PIRES PEREIRA        01:53:29.460    LIGHT SUB 35
62 647    SAMUEL AUGUSTO RIBEIRO GOMES DA SILVA        01:53:50.280    LIGHT JUNIOR
63 640    MATHEUS FRANCISCO DE CASTRO CARRIJO MONTEIRO        01:53:52.750    LIGHT JUNIOR
64 678    ALEXANDRE WAGNER DE CARVALHO        01:53:56.760    LIGHT SUB 30
65 666    LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS LIMA        01:54:53.990    LIGHT SUB 25
66 661    COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZAO        01:55:01.190    LIGHT SUB 25
67 685    LUIZ CLAUDIO VACCARI        01:56:28.680    LIGHT SUB 30
68 817    TALLYS MARCIO XAVIER / ANDER LUIS MOREIRA M        01:56:30.720    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
69 745    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA        01:57:12.730    LIGHT SUB 40
70 758    MARCELLO VEIGA        01:57:25.750    LIGHT SUB 45
71 692    THIAGO FUJARRA MARCONDES        01:58:13.480    LIGHT SUB 30
72 816    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO / MAURICIO FRANK REIS        01:58:28.260    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
73 675    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA        01:58:57.200    LIGHT SUB 25
74 772    CLAUDIO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS        01:59:08.020    LIGHT SUB 50
75 774    LUIS ANTONIO ALVES MATOS        01:59:19.010    LIGHT SUB 50
76 653    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU        02:00:22.230    LIGHT OVER 50
77 903    VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO        02:00:22.940    LIGHT JUNIOR
78 704    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA        02:00:28.760    LIGHT SUB 35
79 652    HENRIQUE MARQUES        02:00:37.940    LIGHT OVER 50
80 681    FABIO DE ALMEIDA PARISI        02:01:10.780    LIGHT SUB 30
81 796    DOUGLAS HOSMAMM TOSETTO        02:01:40.440    LIGHT SUB 35
82 742    VALDIR DE FARIA        02:01:44.510    LIGHT SUB 40
83 669    MATHEUS DE CAMPOS COELHO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO        02:01:52.750    LIGHT SUB 25
84 737    ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:01:53.180    LIGHT SUB 40
85 698    ESPEDITO JOSE DE SOUZA DIAS        02:01:58.730    LIGHT SUB 35
86 794    ALMIR CARNEIRO JUNIOR        02:02:04.000    LIGHT SUB 45
87 820    GISLAINE FONSECA DE A / BRUNO LEMES FREITAS        02:02:36.250    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
88 655    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA        02:03:22.270    LIGHT OVER 50
89 748    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI        02:03:44.190    LIGHT SUB 45
90 904    CARLOS MAGNO DA SILVA TOMAZ        02:04:49.500    LIGHT SUB 35
91 790    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES        02:05:29.980    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
92 818    ANDERSON WILLIAN DOS / ROSELAINE KAREN GALV        02:05:42.610    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
93 717    ANDERSON MANOEL        02:05:59.200    LIGHT SUB 40
94 767    WASHINGTON ARAUJO        02:06:06.940    LIGHT SUB 45
95 651    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA        02:06:26.440    LIGHT OVER 50
96 793    TARCISIO ANTONIO RABELO DA SILVA        02:07:21.530    LIGHT SUB 50
97 761    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO        02:07:37.510    LIGHT SUB 45
98 755    LUIZ AUGUSTO DE FREITAS        02:07:48.720    LIGHT SUB 45
99 680    EVERTON RODRIGO DE GODOY SILVA        02:07:53.940    LIGHT SUB 30
100 783    GUSTAVO SILVA FIGUEIREDO        02:08:50.450    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
101 760    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO        02:09:01.930    LIGHT SUB 45
102 809    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA        02:10:11.960    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
103 822    MARISLAINE APARECIDA / TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SA        02:11:20.670    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
104 815    NATHAN DE CIA ZIMMER / LORENZO DE CASTILHO        02:12:19.500    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
105 650    ANTERO ARMANDO DE SOUZA        02:12:22.740    LIGHT OVER 50
106 716    ALLAN SANTOS VIEIRA        02:12:53.720    LIGHT SUB 40
107 751    FERNANDO RODRIGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA        02:12:56.520    LIGHT SUB 45
108 813    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG        02:13:13.490    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
109 686    MARCELO GIAMPAULI        02:13:27.280    LIGHT SUB 30
110 778    RONALDO FERREIRA        02:13:32.500    LIGHT SUB 50
111 754    JOEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS        02:13:57.930    LIGHT SUB 45
112 728    LUIS FERNANDO RABELO CHACON        02:14:08.530    LIGHT SUB 40
113 667    LUIZ GUSTAVO MOTTA DUARTE        02:14:43.020    LIGHT SUB 25
114 827    ANDRE TADEU J DA SILV / LUIZA SILVA MARQUES        02:15:22.730    LIGHT TANDEM
115 763    RONALDO MARIANO        02:15:36.520    LIGHT SUB 45
116 690    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO        02:16:29.190    LIGHT SUB 30
117 814    JOAO A BARTHEM / LUCAS BORGES ARECO        02:16:32.710    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
118 699    EVERTON DE ASSIS FERREIRA        02:16:37.480    LIGHT SUB 35
119 662    DAVID DE LIRA OLIVEIRA        02:16:53.190    LIGHT SUB 25
120 663    HISLEY DAIAN DE AQUINO        02:17:01.430    LIGHT SUB 25
121 759    MARIO EDUARDO SILVA CHAIN        02:18:15.690    LIGHT SUB 45
122 732    REGINALDO DE ANDRADE PORTE        02:19:16.270    LIGHT SUB 40
123 776    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO        02:20:02.360    LIGHT SUB 50
124 781    WELLINGTON PENTEADO        02:21:22.600    LIGHT SUB 50
125 726    LINCOLN AURELIO FLEITER        02:21:52.430    LIGHT SUB 40
126 905    RODRIGO NUNES LIMA        02:23:05.150    LIGHT SUB 30
127 823    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / OROZIMBO BENEDITO BE        02:23:09.870    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
128 674    RENAN VINICIUS DA SILVA COSTA        02:24:40.880    LIGHT SUB 25
129 807    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA        02:25:13.130    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
130 788    RICARDO OLIVER PAOLETTI        02:25:25.870    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
131 722    HUMBERTO SANTIAGO DE SOUZA        02:25:54.430    LIGHT SUB 40
132 782    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR        02:27:33.680    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
133 771    AUGUSTO CESAR CARVALHO PEREIRA        02:27:57.130    LIGHT SUB 50
134 789    SAULO CARVALHO RAMOS SERELEPE        02:28:56.400    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
135 736    RODRIGO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS        02:29:02.160    LIGHT SUB 40
136 777    MARCO AURELIO MATOS        02:29:47.920    LIGHT SUB 50
137 646    RAFAEL SANTOS GRACA        02:32:07.370    LIGHT JUNIOR
138 775    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS        02:33:03.670    LIGHT SUB 50
139 664    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES        02:35:22.140    LIGHT SUB 25
140 659    MARCELO REBOUCAS DE ASSIS        02:38:46.460    LIGHT OVER 50
141 708    RAFAEL FERREIRA CARDOSO PINTO        02:39:32.710    LIGHT SUB 35
142 826    RONALDO FIGUEIREDO / TALITA CONSTANTINO        02:40:23.190    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
143 720    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES        02:41:46.670    LIGHT SUB 40
144 806    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO        02:42:44.230    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
145 729    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO        02:43:31.420    LIGHT SUB 40
146 735    RENATO MARTON ROCHA RIBEIRO        02:45:07.970    LIGHT SUB 40
147 785    MARCIO SORES DE BRITO        02:45:27.690    SUPER LIGHT MASCULIN
148 839    BRUNO / THIAGO        02:46:56.450    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
149 744    VITOR HUGO MARTINS        02:51:18.500    LIGHT SUB 40
150 764    RUBENS FERNANDES BILORA        02:52:13.210    LIGHT SUB 45
151 752    GERSON SALGADO        02:53:59.980    LIGHT SUB 45
152 795    MARCELO DE CARVALHO MIDOES        02:59:37.500    LIGHT SUB 40
153 660    WAGNER FELDMANN        03:02:38.200    LIGHT OVER 50
154 829    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO / FLAVIA G NOG        03:03:40.490    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
155 757    LUIZ GUSTAVO CAFFE        03:09:31.240    LIGHT SUB 45
156 724    JHONNES EWERTON DE MORAIS MAXIMIANO        03:09:44.760    LIGHT SUB 40
157 654    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS        03:22:56.450    LIGHT OVER 50
158 657    LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS        03:28:15.190    LIGHT OVER 50
159 808    RAPHAEL CUNHA B BRISO / LUIZ AUGUSTO B BRISO        03:28:59.070    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
160 825    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGI / TAMIS SILVA SIMONETT        03:35:50.740    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
161 741    TULIUS DIAS NERY        03:37:49.050    LIGHT SUB 40
162 679    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA        03:41:35.340    LIGHT SUB 30
163 739    ROSEMBERG JOSE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA        03:44:06.220    LIGHT SUB 40
164 641    MAYRON FARIA E SILVA        03:57:33.570    LIGHT JUNIOR
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 25/08/14, 08:25:38