Copa USP, Guara-SP, 04/05/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Masculina Pro
1 7    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES        01:55:26.850    PRO SUB 25
2 28    JOSE LUIZ NOGUEIRA        01:55:54.150    PRO SUB 40
3 32    RAFAEL MARTINS        02:01:50.610    PRO SUB 40
4 29    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL        02:02:43.560    PRO SUB 40
5 45    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS        02:02:53.390    PRO SUB 50
6 19    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCA        02:03:06.630    PRO SUB 30
7 24    EDER CAMARGO        02:03:19.370    PRO SUB 40
8 37    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO        02:04:25.890    PRO SUB 50
9 17    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO        02:06:45.340    PRO SUB 30
10 9    JOAO VICTOR AYRES PEREIRA        02:06:46.110    PRO SUB 25
11 35    ADRIANO BRAZ HENRIQUE        02:07:02.650    PRO SUB 50
12 33    RAFAEL STRAUBE        02:08:15.590    PRO SUB 40
13 105    MATHEUS INTRIERI / WAGNER SIMAO        02:08:44.640    PRO DUPLA
14 8    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:10:54.650    PRO SUB 25
15 38    CESARIO BARBOSA FILHO        02:11:17.830    PRO SUB 50
16 16    DANIEL MAIA TAVARES        02:14:32.380    PRO SUB 30
17 11    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO        02:14:46.380    PRO SUB 25
18 101    ALCIR MASETTI / GERBAUER MUHLBAUER J        02:14:49.840    PRO DUPLA
19 34    SEBASTIAO MARCOS DA SILVA        02:16:10.640    PRO SUB 40
20 103    ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DO / ANTONIO BENEDITO DE        02:16:33.820    PRO DUPLA
21 68    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA        02:16:34.860    PRO SUB 30
22 43    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO        02:19:51.380    PRO SUB 50
23 15    WILLIAN CARNEIRO        02:20:28.900    PRO SUB 25
24 12    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA        02:20:29.170    PRO SUB 25
25 69    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO        02:20:56.360    PRO SUB 25
26 20    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA        02:21:56.610    PRO SUB 40
27 5    OSVALDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS        02:23:37.350    PRO OVER 50
28 23    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS        02:25:27.860    PRO SUB 40
29 13    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA        02:26:21.570    PRO SUB 25
30 1    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO        02:27:28.800    PRO OVER 50
31 22    CELIO ROBERTO DA SILVA        02:28:33.830    PRO SUB 40
32 102    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / MATEUS CALDAS DA MOT        02:28:39.880    PRO DUPLA
33 10    MATHEUS GERMANIO DE LIMA        02:30:03.640    PRO SUB 25
34 26    FLAVIO DA SILVA        02:31:04.600    PRO SUB 40
35 36    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA        02:31:09.820    PRO SUB 50
36 27    JACY DO AMARAL PIRES JUNIOR        02:32:34.850    PRO SUB 50
37 6    ALESANDRO DIAS        02:32:37.810    PRO SUB 50
38 14    THIAGO BONANI NOGAROTTO EBRAN        02:34:31.340    PRO SUB 25
39 46    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA        02:35:44.400    PRO SUB 50
40 106    PEDRO GOUVEIA / MARCELO FRANCO SEDA        02:37:47.810    PRO DUPLA
41 42    KALIL FELIX JUNIOR        02:39:22.830    PRO SUB 50
42 18    MICHEL AMAURI MARIANO FERRAZ        02:43:11.600    PRO SUB 30
43 39    ELBER BAROZZI        02:45:20.290    PRO SUB 50
44 3    MILTON DINIZ        02:51:52.570    PRO OVER 50
45 104    MARCOS KAZURAYAMA / SILAS FONSECA CALDEI        02:52:51.060    PRO DUPLA
46 2    MARCOS HORACIO DE CASTRO ANDRADE        02:58:46.380    PRO OVER 50
47 31    PAULO EDUARDO DE FREITAS CIRULLI        03:03:51.600    PRO SUB 40
48 4    OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES        03:11:48.570    PRO OVER 50
Geral Feminina Sport
1 133    GISELE CALABREZ        01:48:19.330    SPORT FEM OVER 30
2 144    LARISSA CASTELARI        01:50:36.310    SPORT FEM SUB 30
3 141    THAIS BECKER        01:53:55.860    SPORT FEM OVER 30
4 135    JULIANA FERNANDES TINOCO        02:07:52.810    SPORT FEM OVER 30
5 140    THAIS ALVARENGA        02:10:34.130    SPORT FEM OVER 30
6 134    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES        02:12:41.610    SPORT FEM OVER 30
7 138    MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS        02:13:59.380    SPORT FEM OVER 30
8 132    DJANIRA SALLES        02:33:34.290    SPORT FEM OVER 30
9 137    MARIA MALERBA COLOMBI HUMEL GERONIMI        02:45:55.840    SPORT FEM OVER 30
10 142    ANA CAROLINA SOUZA        02:54:14.070    SPORT FEM SUB 30
Geral Masculina Sport
1 180    LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO        01:32:18.850    SPORT SUB 25
2 187    SAMUEL SANTOS DE FARIA        01:32:24.340    SPORT SUB 25
3 154    VINICIUS TOLEDO GONELLA        01:32:49.330    SPORT JUNIOR
4 179    JOAO VITOR HOFFMANN        01:34:26.880    SPORT SUB 25
5 206    SILVONEY VIEIRA        01:34:35.830    SPORT SUB 30
6 307    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO        01:35:19.880    SPORT SUB 40
7 194    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS        01:36:38.040    SPORT SUB 30
8 315    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS        01:36:53.140    SPORT SUB 45
9 274    AUGUSTO CASTRO        01:36:53.640    SPORT SUB 40
10 225    EBERTI WILLI SILVA        01:37:41.150    SPORT SUB 35
11 199    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA        01:37:41.860    SPORT SUB 30
12 226    ERIC FRANCO        01:37:43.400    SPORT SUB 35
13 276    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA        01:37:43.680    SPORT SUB 40
14 227    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA        01:37:44.610    SPORT SUB 35
15 300    RODOLPHO FLOREANO MARTINS        01:37:45.320    SPORT SUB 40
16 248    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU        01:38:13.120    SPORT SUB 35
17 288    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES        01:39:13.310    SPORT SUB 40
18 150    LUCAS SHIMAZU        01:39:14.030    SPORT JUNIOR
19 207    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL        01:39:14.850    SPORT SUB 30
20 294    NILSON FAGUNDES        01:39:17.820    SPORT SUB 40
21 317    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA        01:39:38.580    SPORT SUB 45
22 304    RONY KELLER GALVAO        01:40:29.820    SPORT SUB 40
23 345    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO        01:40:37.620    SPORT SUB 50
24 182    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES        01:41:26.400    SPORT SUB 25
25 282    FABIO DOS SANTOS MENDES        01:42:02.870    SPORT SUB 40
26 299    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA        01:42:11.110    SPORT SUB 40
27 343    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO        01:42:48.350    SPORT SUB 50
28 205    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA        01:43:16.850    SPORT SUB 30
29 152    NICOLAS CASTILHO VALERIANO        01:43:18.610    SPORT JUNIOR
30 223    DENIS DOMINGUITO        01:43:36.850    SPORT SUB 35
31 178    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES        01:43:38.380    SPORT SUB 25
32 333    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA        01:43:50.080    SPORT SUB 45
33 273    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA        01:44:09.140    SPORT SUB 40
34 286    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI        01:44:16.120    SPORT SUB 40
35 193    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO        01:44:19.630    SPORT SUB 30
36 163    MARCELO DE MORAES        01:44:33.360    SPORT OVER 50
37 523    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A        01:44:37.590    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
38 292    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS        01:44:40.120    SPORT SUB 40
39 335    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS        01:45:18.620    SPORT SUB 50
40 533    RICHARDSON JUNIOR LAC / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN        01:45:44.880    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
41 513    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO DOS SANTOS O        01:46:01.850    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
42 270    ALEX CIOLFI        01:46:19.150    SPORT SUB 40
43 305    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES        01:46:25.300    SPORT SUB 40
44 524    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAM PORTUGAL MARTIN        01:46:38.370    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
45 219    CARLOS ADRIANO CORREA RIBEIRO        01:47:23.080    SPORT SUB 35
46 380    MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA        01:48:15.870    SPORT SUB 35
47 192    DIEGO JOSE DE ALMEIDA        01:48:16.360    SPORT SUB 30
48 313    BASILIO DEON BRAGA        01:48:43.330    SPORT SUB 45
49 181    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO        01:48:51.790    SPORT SUB 25
50 508    SIRLEY APARECIDA RODR / CLAUDIO LIMA DO PRAD        01:49:02.610    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
51 196    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI        01:49:12.830    SPORT SUB 30
52 244    LEANDRO DOS REIS DE LIMA        01:49:39.850    SPORT SUB 35
53 281    EVANDRO RIBEIRO        01:49:46.600    SPORT SUB 40
54 155    ALEXANDRE LUIZ SILVA VIEIRA        01:49:48.640    SPORT OVER 50
55 213    ANDRE TADEU J DA SILVA        01:49:49.570    SPORT SUB 35
56 188    TIAGO CUSTODIO        01:50:29.890    SPORT SUB 25
57 522    ROBSONCLEY DE SOUZA F / LUCAS ROBERTO BASTOS        01:50:31.590    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
58 337    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS        01:50:34.110    SPORT SUB 50
59 169    SERGIO DANIEL DOS SANTOS        01:50:42.350    SPORT OVER 50
60 346    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR        01:50:58.890    SPORT SUB 50
61 400    ALLISON DOS SANTOS KRUGER        01:51:04.320    SPORT SUB 40
62 399    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        01:51:25.850    SPORT SUB 30
63 327    MARCELO SALVADOR MARTINS        01:51:27.890    SPORT SUB 45
64 277    CRISTIANO MARCOS RODRIGUES        01:51:32.120    SPORT SUB 40
65 153    TAYLOR BATISTA DOS SANTOS        01:51:33.600    SPORT JUNIOR
66 287    FABRICIO CARDOSO VIEIRA        01:51:44.860    SPORT SUB 40
67 263    STEFANO GERONIMI        01:52:00.620    SPORT SUB 35
68 233    FREDERICO SILVA RIBEIRO        01:52:05.130    SPORT SUB 35
69 321    FABIO GONZALES        01:52:06.330    SPORT SUB 45
70 397    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO        01:52:44.620    SPORT SUB 30
71 268    WHENED GOMES DE MEDEIROS        01:52:50.600    SPORT SUB 35
72 264    UIRA DO LAGO        01:52:52.030    SPORT SUB 35
73 339    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES        01:53:07.140    SPORT SUB 50
74 164    MARCO VINICIUS MIRANDA        01:53:18.840    SPORT OVER 50
75 201    LUIZ CLAUDIO VACCARI        01:53:53.110    SPORT SUB 30
76 254    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES        01:53:57.610    SPORT SUB 35
77 183    MARCIO RODRIGUES ANIBOLETE        01:54:27.110    SPORT SUB 25
78 308    UEULLER SANTANA PASSOS        01:55:03.140    SPORT SUB 40
79 290    JULIUS CHRISTIE DOS REIS SANTOS        01:55:04.130    SPORT SUB 40
80 302    RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA MOLINA        01:55:08.080    SPORT SUB 40
81 326    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR        01:55:14.130    SPORT SUB 45
82 229    FABIANO SANTOS        01:55:43.350    SPORT SUB 35
83 190    CARLOS RENATO BUENO FRANCO        01:55:58.400    SPORT SUB 30
84 348    QUIRINO DE CAMPOS        01:56:06.140    SPORT SUB 50
85 291    MARCELO AUGUSTO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA        01:56:19.870    SPORT SUB 40
86 324    FERNANDO ZANUTTO CANDIOTO        01:56:22.620    SPORT SUB 45
87 249    MATHEUS DE AQUINO BRAVIN        01:56:23.830    SPORT SUB 35
88 210    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALHO        01:56:24.050    SPORT SUB 35
89 502    AMANDA DE MELO SILVA / HIDELMO J B DOS SANT        01:56:44.590    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
90 309    VINICIUS CABRAL        01:56:46.350    SPORT SUB 40
91 330    PAULO CESAR GONCALVES BARBOSA        01:56:47.110    SPORT SUB 45
92 211    GLAUCIO LUIZ BASTOS DOS SANTOS        01:57:13.150    SPORT SUB 45
93 340    CLAUDIONOR A DOS SANTOS        01:57:23.580    SPORT SUB 50
94 195    ERIC PORTO        01:57:42.860    SPORT SUB 30
95 515    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / EDERALDO APOLINARIO        01:57:52.090    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
96 401    MARCELO GRACIANO        01:58:04.890    SPORT PNE
97 332    RINALDO COSTA        01:58:05.880    SPORT SUB 45
98 171    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES        01:58:06.870    SPORT PNE
99 279    ALEX TEIXIERA DE LIMA        01:58:12.630    SPORT SUB 40
100 266    VICENTE PAULO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR        02:01:13.280    SPORT SUB 35
101 316    CHARLES PIRES PANNAIN        02:01:36.570    SPORT SUB 45
102 520    RENATO APARECIDO VIEI / CARLOS HENRIQUE DA S        02:01:43.330    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
103 148    GLEYDSON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS        02:02:21.610    SPORT JUNIOR
104 165    PASCOAL SCIANNI NETO        02:02:50.120    SPORT OVER 50
105 318    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO        02:03:15.160    SPORT SUB 45
106 303    ROGERIO LOPES DA SILVA        02:04:44.140    SPORT SUB 40
107 191    CELSO LUIZ OPPELT JUNIOR        02:04:47.880    SPORT SUB 30
108 278    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO        02:05:01.170    SPORT SUB 40
109 170    TIM AMBREY        02:05:01.610    SPORT OVER 50
110 204    RAPHAEL MALTA        02:05:27.090    SPORT SUB 30
111 161    JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA        02:05:48.840    SPORT OVER 50
112 285    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA        02:06:06.860    SPORT SUB 40
113 289    JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR        02:06:10.100    SPORT SUB 40
114 501    ALESANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES        02:06:17.840    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
115 512    ALESSANDRO ROSA RODRI / FERNANDO DE SOUZA BA        02:07:04.090    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
116 314    BENJAMIN F O HIRTH        02:08:17.640    SPORT SUB 45
117 243    LAURO DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR        02:08:36.090    SPORT SUB 35
118 146    BRUNO VINICIUS SILVA DE CASTRO        02:08:58.340    SPORT JUNIOR
119 186    RAPHAEL SORES DE CASTRO        02:08:59.110    SPORT SUB 25
120 344    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA        02:09:28.820    SPORT SUB 50
121 272    ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA COSTA        02:09:30.580    SPORT SUB 40
122 331    PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE G PINTO        02:09:58.590    SPORT SUB 45
123 349    SILVIO CESAR FREIRE ARCANJO        02:10:46.810    SPORT SUB 50
124 527    WILLIANS OLAVIO / WILLIANS PINHO        02:11:37.900    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
125 166    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS        02:13:06.600    SPORT OVER 50
126 341    FABIANO LUIS DE SOUSA        02:13:30.820    SPORT SUB 50
127 526    THIAGO SILVA PIRES / FABIO HENRIQUE PAES        02:13:58.830    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
128 342    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS        02:14:01.360    SPORT SUB 50
129 325    JOSE RENATO SILVA        02:15:14.850    SPORT SUB 45
130 251    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA        02:15:31.110    SPORT SUB 35
131 338    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO        02:16:03.840    SPORT SUB 50
132 184    PAULO CELSO FERREIRA NEVES JUNIOR        02:16:48.330    SPORT SUB 25
133 509    VINICIUS VIEIRA OLIVA / CAMILA TERRONE PIERR        02:17:16.350    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
134 516    LUCIANO RICARDO MONTE / SANDRO DOS SANTOS GO        02:17:36.610    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
135 517    MAURICIO RODRIGUES DE / BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA        02:17:37.600    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
136 301    RODRIGO CARLOS FERREIRA BOCAO        02:18:33.130    SPORT SUB 40
137 147    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA        02:18:41.370    SPORT JUNIOR
138 271    ALEXANDRE DE MORAES LUCANO        02:19:35.860    SPORT SUB 40
139 298    ROBERTO CORREA DE FREITAS JUNIOR        02:19:43.110    SPORT SUB 40
140 216    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA        02:20:15.570    SPORT SUB 35
141 506    LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGU / LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA R        02:20:19.520    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
142 215    BRUNO COSTA BOUERI        02:21:31.370    SPORT SUB 35
143 398    LUCAS DOMINGUES DE CASTRO        02:21:56.630    SPORT SUB 30
144 189    ABEL PRADO DE OLIVEIRA        02:22:14.100    SPORT SUB 30
145 519    RAFAEL PIRES NOGUEIRA / CARLOS HENRICO DOS R        02:22:16.070    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
146 158    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA        02:22:51.890    SPORT OVER 50
147 503    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALV / JOYCE NORONHA        02:24:43.660    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
148 162    LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DO PRADO        02:25:10.130    SPORT OVER 50
149 514    JEFFERSON FONSECA / SANDRO MASSANOBU SAT        02:25:49.840    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
150 160    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA        02:26:00.060    SPORT OVER 50
151 167    ROBSON TOWNSEND        02:26:00.830    SPORT OVER 50
152 257    RAUL ACEDO PINTO ALVES DA CRUZ        02:26:18.570    SPORT SUB 35
153 336    ANTONIO LUIZ VIEIRA AZEVEDO        02:26:48.560    SPORT SUB 50
154 312    AROLDO DA SILVA MACHADO        02:28:08.530    SPORT SUB 45
155 283    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES        02:28:11.610    SPORT SUB 40
156 275    CARLOS JOSE DA ROSA        02:29:13.120    SPORT SUB 40
157 221    DANILO DE CASTRO        02:29:41.360    SPORT SUB 35
158 284    FABIO PAULO MARTINS DIAS        02:32:20.370    SPORT SUB 40
159 149    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE        02:32:58.100    SPORT JUNIOR
160 173    FERNANDO ARAUJO        02:34:34.330    SPORT PNE
161 296    RIVELINO BARBOSA DA COSTA        02:34:40.320    SPORT SUB 40
162 319    EDEMIR GOMES FERNANDES JUNIOR        02:35:58.580    SPORT SUB 45
163 504    GIOVANNI NICOLETTI / ANA PAULA SLEMER        02:39:12.860    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
164 322    FERNANDO ANTONIO VEIGA JUNIOR        02:40:40.350    SPORT SUB 45
165 505    KARINE MACEDO MATHIAS / RENATO ALVES DA COST        02:47:44.270    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
166 293    MARCIO ADRIANO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO        02:47:49.810    SPORT SUB 40
167 157    GERALDO MAGELA SALVADOR        02:52:52.840    SPORT OVER 50
168 334    VALTER FERNANDES MOREIRA        03:00:47.340    SPORT SUB 45
169 172    DANIEL LUIS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA        03:25:42.080    SPORT PNE
170 159    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS        03:25:43.350    SPORT OVER 50
Geral Feminina Light
1 719    VALERIA DE CAMPOS OLIVEIRA        01:39:32.340    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
2 799    THAIS HELENA DA SILVA        01:46:36.640    LIGHT SUB 30 FEMINIM
3 717    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA        01:47:13.600    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
4 710    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO        01:47:44.360    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
5 718    SIMONE MATIAS        01:49:05.590    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
6 669    AMANDA SOUZA DE LIMA        01:54:20.320    LIGHT SUB 30 FEMINIM
7 713    LETICIA SIMOES DE AGUIAR        01:54:44.870    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
8 750    ROSEMEIRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA        01:55:32.600    LIGHT SUB 50 FEMINIM
9 708    CYNTIA SOUZA RIBEIRO        01:56:33.840    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
10 802    ELIANA MARQUES ROSA S / AMANDA MARQUES SILVA        01:57:53.870    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
11 668    ALINE DE LIMA ZANNIN        02:00:19.090    LIGHT SUB 30 FEMINIM
12 714    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA        02:03:48.080    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
13 670    CAMILA CRISTINA RAMOS        02:05:56.830    LIGHT SUB 30 FEMINIM
14 751    SILVANA TOLEDO PINTO GONELLA        02:06:09.620    LIGHT SUB 50 FEMINIM
15 716    RAQUEL DE PAULA VITOR        02:09:05.060    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
16 711    JULIANA NORONHA        02:10:58.090    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
17 630    ELIANA MARIA LEITE        02:11:46.810    LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
18 749    MADALENA DALTRO        02:20:15.860    LIGHT SUB 50 FEMINIM
19 672    GABRIELA CAMARA HENN        02:21:43.360    LIGHT SUB 30 FEMINIM
20 715    MIRIA DANIELE APARECIDA SILVA LEITE        02:30:48.820    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
21 712    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SILVA        02:44:24.080    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
22 631    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO        02:50:55.870    LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
23 633    ROSANGELA APARECIDA C F CAMPOS        02:58:18.350    LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
24 803    JAQUELINE SILVA / CLARICE BENEDITA FER        02:58:56.960    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
25 709    FABIOLA FERREIRA        03:21:20.760    LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
Geral Masculina Light
1 642    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA GERALDO LOPES        01:15:33.340    LIGHT SUB 25
2 602    FERNANDO BETENCORTE GONZALEZ        01:18:17.350    LIGHT JUNIOR
3 688    LUCIANO SANTANA DA SILVA        01:18:51.350    LIGHT SUB 40
4 603    GABRIEL DO AMARAL FERREIRA        01:19:12.110    LIGHT JUNIOR
5 662    RAMYRES GONCALVES PEREIRA        01:20:14.620    LIGHT SUB 30
6 612    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA        01:20:28.350    LIGHT JUNIOR
7 614    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ALVES        01:20:30.600    LIGHT JUNIOR
8 780    ANDERSON LUIS JOFRE        01:20:31.090    LIGHT SUB 35
9 683    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO        01:20:33.350    LIGHT SUB 40
10 720    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA        01:20:35.870    LIGHT SUB 45
11 851    BRUNO DIAS FIRMIANO / WELLINGTON DA S SOUZA        01:21:09.100    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
12 616    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAF        01:21:10.150    LIGHT JUNIOR
13 634    CARLOS A SILVA        01:21:16.350    LIGHT SUB 35
14 769    PAULO CESAR CAMARGO        01:23:03.620    LIGHT SUB 35
15 764    MARCELO RODRIGUES ANDRADE        01:23:33.120    LIGHT SUB 35
16 761    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO        01:23:51.630    LIGHT SUB 35
17 606    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA        01:23:52.120    LIGHT JUNIOR
18 667    WILDER DOS SANTOS GOMES        01:23:53.600    LIGHT SUB 30
19 726    FABIO RAMOS        01:25:39.390    LIGHT SUB 45
20 660    OTTO NELSON ALVES RIBEIRO NETO        01:25:46.590    LIGHT SUB 30
21 608    LEONARDO ARTHUR LOBERTO        01:26:03.120    LIGHT JUNIOR
22 692    MARCOS ANTONIO CARNEIRO DO PRADO        01:26:05.860    LIGHT SUB 40
23 757    FLAVIO CAMARGO DE PAULA        01:26:38.110    LIGHT SUB 35
24 810    CARLOS EMANUEL SIQUEI / ANDERSON ARISTIDES A        01:27:00.080    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
25 752    DANILO BERNARDES SILVA        01:27:14.630    LIGHT SUB 35
26 768    ODAIR ANTONIO ROSA        01:27:51.430    LIGHT SUB 35
27 815    LUIZ ROGERIO LAURINDO / EDGAR SATO JUNIOR        01:28:03.630    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
28 664    THALES DUARTE SPINELLI        01:28:11.860    LIGHT SUB 30
29 701    RONALDO ADRIANO BOSCO        01:28:35.320    LIGHT SUB 40
30 661    PAULO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA        01:28:54.100    LIGHT SUB 30
31 706    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA        01:28:54.430    LIGHT SUB 40
32 666    WELLINGTON SANTOS        01:28:56.080    LIGHT SUB 30
33 613    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES        01:29:34.360    LIGHT JUNIOR
34 754    DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA        01:29:36.120    LIGHT SUB 35
35 753    DEFNER ARAUJO BENTO        01:29:39.580    LIGHT SUB 35
36 641    PEDRO AUGUSTO SCHEMY FERREIRA DA SILVA        01:30:00.780    LIGHT SUB 25
37 607    IGOR SOARES ABREU        01:30:06.820    LIGHT JUNIOR
38 812    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG        01:30:10.830    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
39 658    LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO        01:30:21.870    LIGHT SUB 30
40 682    ANDRE MORAES BARROS        01:30:22.590    LIGHT SUB 40
41 702    SERGIO TORRES        01:30:25.830    LIGHT SUB 40
42 678    ALEX DIONIZIO DA SILVA        01:30:27.860    LIGHT SUB 40
43 739    WASHINGTON JAMES MARTIMIANO        01:30:29.340    LIGHT SUB 45
44 644    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA        01:30:29.890    LIGHT SUB 25
45 610    MARCOS VICTOR MELLO CORTEZ        01:30:32.860    LIGHT JUNIOR
46 765    MARCELO SERRA SILVA        01:31:05.100    LIGHT SUB 35
47 654    LEONARDO MARQUES LOPES        01:32:01.340    LIGHT SUB 30
48 623    HENRIQUE MARQUES        01:32:04.140    LIGHT OVER 50
49 626    JOSE FRANCISCO DE FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA        01:32:19.850    LIGHT OVER 50
50 772    RODRIGO SALES        01:32:33.640    LIGHT SUB 35
51 771    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS        01:32:49.350    LIGHT SUB 35
52 763    JOSE RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR        01:33:06.590    LIGHT SUB 35
53 843    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA        01:33:15.600    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
54 643    RENAN CARDOSO CAMPOS        01:33:24.390    LIGHT SUB 25
55 730    MARCELLO VEIGA        01:33:30.600    LIGHT SUB 45
56 767    MILTON ROBERTO TEODORO JR        01:33:45.370    LIGHT SUB 35
57 773    SAUL DE MORAES        01:34:07.070    LIGHT SUB 35
58 687    JOSE REINALDO CANDIDO BORGES        01:34:20.580    LIGHT SUB 40
59 758    FRANCISCO C SILVA JUNIOR        01:34:21.620    LIGHT SUB 35
60 698    RAFAEL LUCIANO RODRIGUES        01:34:24.090    LIGHT SUB 40
61 615    SAMUEL AUGUSTO RIBEIRO GOMES DA SILVA        01:34:58.590    LIGHT JUNIOR
62 829    ANDERSON WILLIAN DOS / ROSELAINE KAREN GALV        01:35:01.110    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
63 640    MARIO ALAN SANTOS DA SILVA        01:35:04.570    LIGHT SUB 25
64 632    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA BAPTISTA        01:35:18.140    LIGHT SUB 25
65 734    PAULO SERGIO RAMOS        01:35:21.600    LIGHT SUB 45
66 775    VITOR BENTO        01:35:32.860    LIGHT SUB 35
67 693    MICHEL SOUZA        01:35:37.360    LIGHT SUB 40
68 736    RUBENS FERNANDES BILORA        01:35:45.110    LIGHT SUB 45
69 759    GELSON FERNANDO BATISTA        01:35:53.070    LIGHT SUB 35
70 691    MARCO ANTONIO SOARES CABRAL        01:36:04.330    LIGHT SUB 40
71 636    FELIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA        01:36:10.870    LIGHT SUB 25
72 651    FLAVIO RICARDO SILVA        01:36:37.840    LIGHT SUB 30
73 611    MATHEUS FRANCISCO DE CASTRO CARRIJO MONTEIRO        01:37:35.070    LIGHT JUNIOR
74 652    HERBERT CORREA TRINDADE        01:37:38.090    LIGHT SUB 30
75 733    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO        01:37:38.420    LIGHT SUB 45
76 699    ROBSON LIMA DO PRADO        01:38:15.390    LIGHT SUB 40
77 695    PAULO ROBERTO RODRIGUES JUNIOR        01:38:28.840    LIGHT SUB 40
78 778    ALESSANDRO EDUARDO DA SILVA        01:38:59.930    LIGHT SUB 40
79 813    JOAO A BARTHEM / LUCAS BORGES ARECO        01:39:00.040    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
80 738    WASHINGTON ARAUJO        01:39:00.420    LIGHT SUB 45
81 762    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA        01:39:00.700    LIGHT SUB 35
82 609    LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA FREITAS        01:39:01.030    LIGHT JUNIOR
83 840    RODRIGO ISAAC DE MELO / ISABELA A M F RIBEIR        01:39:38.870    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
84 620    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA        01:40:05.620    LIGHT OVER 50
85 624    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU        01:40:12.380    LIGHT OVER 50
86 737    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        01:40:13.090    LIGHT SUB 45
87 637    GUILHERME SOUZA BELO        01:40:40.330    LIGHT SUB 25
88 777    ALEXANDRE PEDRO DE LIMA        01:40:54.120    LIGHT SUB 50
89 689    MARCIO CARDOSO FAGIOLLI        01:41:05.380    LIGHT SUB 40
90 823    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO / MAURICIO FRANK REIS        01:41:50.800    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
91 679    ALLAN SANTOS VIEIRA        01:42:05.800    LIGHT SUB 40
92 825    TALLYS MARCIO XAVIER / ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA M        01:42:23.100    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
93 723    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI        01:42:32.880    LIGHT SUB 45
94 828    ANDERSON CLAUDIO DE S / ANDERSON LUIZ DE LIM        01:42:56.330    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
95 805    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA AR / PAULO CIOLFI NETO        01:42:58.140    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
96 694    PAULO HENRIQUE PINTO DE ARAUJO        01:43:48.840    LIGHT SUB 40
97 830    BRUNO LEMES FREITAS / GISLAINE FONSECA DE        01:44:04.880    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
98 663    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO        01:44:11.360    LIGHT SUB 30
99 638    HISLEY DAIAN DE AQUINO        01:44:21.130    LIGHT SUB 25
100 742    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES        01:44:22.560    LIGHT SUB 50
101 700    RODRIGO RIBEIRO ANDRADE VILELA        01:44:38.330    LIGHT SUB 40
102 655    LUAN ANAZAWA        01:45:17.100    LIGHT SUB 30
103 653    JULBERTO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA JUNIOR        01:45:57.800    LIGHT SUB 30
104 650    EVERTON RODRIGO DE GODOY SILVA        01:46:14.060    LIGHT SUB 30
105 724    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIMOES        01:46:15.870    LIGHT SUB 45
106 727    FERNANDO RODRIGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA        01:46:33.340    LIGHT SUB 45
107 746    MARCO AURELIO MATOS        01:46:35.590    LIGHT SUB 50
108 629    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES        01:46:45.090    LIGHT OVER 50
109 696    PAULO SILVA        01:46:47.840    LIGHT SUB 40
110 635    FABIO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA        01:46:48.880    LIGHT SUB 25
111 684    DANIEL ANDERSON DE CARVALHO        01:47:01.630    LIGHT SUB 40
112 601    VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO        01:47:18.820    LIGHT JUNIOR
113 760    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGLI        01:48:08.360    LIGHT SUB 35
114 779    MARIO EDUARDO SILVA CHAIN        01:48:59.110    LIGHT SUB 45
115 680    ANDERSON MANOEL        01:49:06.090    LIGHT SUB 40
116 604    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES        01:49:30.640    LIGHT JUNIOR
117 625    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA        01:49:32.840    LIGHT OVER 50
118 639    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES        01:50:20.350    LIGHT SUB 25
119 839    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / OROZIMBO BENEDITO BE        01:50:43.360    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
120 770    RAPHAEL PARDINI        01:50:45.830    LIGHT SUB 35
121 755    EWERTOM TAKAHASHI        01:50:49.350    LIGHT SUB 35
122 704    VALDIR GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA        01:51:23.350    LIGHT SUB 40
123 838    OTAVIO FELIPE FERNAND / TATIANA CRISTINA LIS        01:51:42.130    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
124 721    ALESSANDRO BIANCALIONE LOPES        01:52:22.340    LIGHT SUB 45
125 816    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO / FERNANDO BENTO CARDO        01:53:14.850    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
126 827    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBO / FABRICIO RIBEIRO GOM        01:53:33.630    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
127 659    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS        01:53:47.360    LIGHT SUB 30
128 800    LUIS GUILHERME DO PRADO        01:54:17.350    LIGHT SUB 40
129 747    RONALDO FERREIRA        01:54:37.620    LIGHT SUB 50
130 806    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA        01:55:30.620    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
131 705    WELLINGTON RODOLFO DE OLIVEIRA        01:55:58.580    LIGHT SUB 40
132 748    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO        01:56:03.030    LIGHT SUB 50
133 817    MATHEUS SILVA PEREIRA / VITOR GAMA CESARONI        01:56:15.770    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
134 837    MARISLAINE APARECIDA / TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SA        01:57:14.600    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
135 776    WILTON CARLOS GONCALVES        01:57:46.070    LIGHT SUB 35
136 649    EDSON LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA        01:58:10.070    LIGHT SUB 30
137 618    ANTERO ARMANDO DE SOUZA        01:59:01.810    LIGHT OVER 50
138 842    TALITA CONSTANTINO / RONALDO FIGUEIREDO        01:59:20.870    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
139 804    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO        01:59:47.340    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
140 831    CLAUDIA VASCONCELOS S / OSWALDO VASCONCELOS        02:00:26.340    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
141 725    FABIO NASCIMENTO BORGES        02:00:38.530    LIGHT SUB 45
142 756    FABIO EDUARDO MAURO        02:00:52.540    LIGHT SUB 35
143 740    LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA        02:00:56.330    LIGHT SUB 50
144 617    ADEMIR LOPES PEREIRA        02:03:32.810    LIGHT OVER 50
145 741    AUGUSTO CESAR CARVALHO PEREIRA        02:05:06.300    LIGHT SUB 50
146 728    GERSON SALGADO        02:07:19.820    LIGHT SUB 45
147 818    ODISAEL VIEIRA DE SIQ / ODALICIO VIEIRA DE S        02:08:32.810    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
148 703    VALDIR DE FARIA        02:08:54.130    LIGHT SUB 40
149 729    JOEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS        02:08:56.600    LIGHT SUB 45
150 665    ANDRE BELMIRO PEREIRA NUNES        02:09:41.580    LIGHT SUB 35
151 622    VENESSA MENDONCA BENTO        02:10:59.140    LIGHT SUB 30 FEMINIM
152 690    MARCIO SORES DE BRITO        02:13:11.070    LIGHT SUB 40
153 845    PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA / ALCINEIO LUIZ FERNAN        02:13:30.350    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
154 681    ANDERSON.R MARTINS        02:14:04.560    LIGHT SUB 40
155 774    SILVIO CESAR DOS REIS        02:16:38.080    LIGHT SUB 35
156 745    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS        02:21:08.810    LIGHT SUB 50
157 834    ELIANE DE CASTILHO VA / LORENZO DE CASTILHO        02:22:28.620    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
158 621    CIRO DAGOBERTO DENIZ        02:23:00.580    LIGHT OVER 50
159 628    LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS        02:46:17.560    LIGHT OVER 50
160 832    DANIELA TAVARES POLAT / ALEX SANDRO HORACIO        02:47:36.980    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
161 807    RAPHAEL CUNHA B BRISO / LUIZ AUGUSTO B BRISO        02:51:01.580    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
162 821    RODRIGO CRUZ / RENATO BARROS        02:58:28.620    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
163 627    JOSE HAROLDO GEMELLE LEAL        03:20:56.270    LIGHT OVER 50
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/05/14, 20:18:04