Copa USP, Guara-SP, 04/05/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1 802    ELIANA MARQUES ROSA S / AMANDA MARQUES SILVA 01:57:53.870 01:57:52.820 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JO
2 803    JAQUELINE SILVA / CLARICE BENEDITA FER 02:58:56.960 02:58:56.790 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1 805    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA AR / PAULO CIOLFI NETO 01:42:58.140 01:42:57.320 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
2 806    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA 01:55:30.620 01:55:30.130 MY BIKE STORE / CHALES RANCHO
3 804    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO 01:59:47.340 01:59:46.080 PRO BIKE
4 807    RAPHAEL CUNHA B BRISO / LUIZ AUGUSTO B BRISO 02:51:01.580 02:51:00.590 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
1 851    BRUNO DIAS FIRMIANO / WELLINGTON DA S SOUZA 01:21:09.100 01:21:07.340 FUSAO ZERO ONE TEAM BIKER
2 810    CARLOS EMANUEL SIQUEI / ANDERSON ARISTIDES A 01:27:00.080 01:26:58.870 HLERA JAMBEIRO MTB
3 815    LUIZ ROGERIO LAURINDO / EDGAR SATO JUNIOR 01:28:03.630 01:28:02.360 EQUIPE JABUTI
4 812    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG 01:30:10.830 01:30:08.860 FAMILY BIKE
5 843    ALEX DE SOUZA / VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA 01:33:15.600 01:33:14.830 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
6 813    JOAO A BARTHEM / LUCAS BORGES ARECO 01:39:00.040 01:38:59.600
7 823    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO / MAURICIO FRANK REIS 01:41:50.800 01:41:50.640
8 825    TALLYS MARCIO XAVIER / ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA M 01:42:23.100 01:42:22.600 SOCA BOTA TREMEMBE
9 828    ANDERSON CLAUDIO DE S / ANDERSON LUIZ DE LIM 01:42:56.330 01:42:54.850 TOMBINHO & TOMBAO
10 816    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO / FERNANDO BENTO CARDO 01:53:14.850 01:53:14.350 VAN BIKE
11 827    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBO / FABRICIO RIBEIRO GOM 01:53:33.630 01:53:31.100 PE DE VELA
12 817    MATHEUS SILVA PEREIRA / VITOR GAMA CESARONI 01:56:15.770 01:56:13.350 BMX
13 818    ODISAEL VIEIRA DE SIQ / ODALICIO VIEIRA DE S 02:08:32.810 02:08:32.600 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
14 845    PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA / ALCINEIO LUIZ FERNAN 02:13:30.350 02:13:25.020
15 821    RODRIGO CRUZ / RENATO BARROS 02:58:28.620 02:58:26.860 SHA ALIMENTOS / 4 RUN
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1 829    ANDERSON WILLIAN DOS / ROSELAINE KAREN GALV 01:35:01.110 01:34:59.630 PEDALAC
2 840    RODRIGO ISAAC DE MELO / ISABELA A M F RIBEIR 01:39:38.870 01:39:37.060 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 830    BRUNO LEMES FREITAS / GISLAINE FONSECA DE 01:44:04.880 01:44:04.110 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE
4 839    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / OROZIMBO BENEDITO BE 01:50:43.360 01:50:42.590 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
5 838    OTAVIO FELIPE FERNAND / TATIANA CRISTINA LIS 01:51:42.130 01:51:41.800 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
6 837    MARISLAINE APARECIDA / TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SA 01:57:14.600 01:57:11.570 OS CATRACAS / SAO JOSE DOS CAM
7 842    TALITA CONSTANTINO / RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 01:59:20.870 01:59:18.620 AMIGOS MTB SJC
8 831    CLAUDIA VASCONCELOS S / OSWALDO VASCONCELOS 02:00:26.340 02:00:25.570 PEDALAC
9 834    ELIANE DE CASTILHO VA / LORENZO DE CASTILHO 02:22:28.620 02:22:26.580 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
10 832    DANIELA TAVARES POLAT / ALEX SANDRO HORACIO 02:47:36.980 02:47:36.820 VIZION BIKES / BIXO MANIA
LIGHT JUNIOR
1 602    FERNANDO BETENCORTE GONZALEZ 01:18:17.350 PAI E FILHO
2 603    GABRIEL DO AMARAL FERREIRA 01:19:12.110 VANBIKE
3 612    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:20:28.350 BIKEPLACE/LATICINIO SAO JOSE/
4 614    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 01:20:30.600
5 616    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAF 01:21:10.150 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE
6 606    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 01:23:52.120 PAI E FILHO
7 608    LEONARDO ARTHUR LOBERTO 01:26:03.120 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANG
8 613    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 01:29:34.360 BIKE PLACE/LATICINIO SAO JOSE
9 607    IGOR SOARES ABREU 01:30:06.820 HLERA JAMBEIRO MTB
10 610    MARCOS VICTOR MELLO CORTEZ 01:30:32.860 MY BIKE STORE
11 615    SAMUEL AUGUSTO RIBEIRO GOMES DA SILVA 01:34:58.590 PEDALAC
12 611    MATHEUS FRANCISCO DE CASTRO CARRIJO MONTEIRO 01:37:35.070 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
13 609    LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA FREITAS 01:39:01.030
14 601    VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:47:18.820 MY BIKE STORE
15 604    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:49:30.640 SILVESTRE BIKE
LIGHT OVER 50
1 623    HENRIQUE MARQUES 01:32:04.140 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 626    JOSE FRANCISCO DE FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA 01:32:19.850 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
3 620    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA 01:40:05.620 CCSJC
4 624    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:40:12.380 HLERA JAMBEIRO MTB
5 629    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 01:46:45.090
6 625    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 01:49:32.840
7 618    ANTERO ARMANDO DE SOUZA 01:59:01.810
8 617    ADEMIR LOPES PEREIRA 02:03:32.810
9 621    CIRO DAGOBERTO DENIZ 02:23:00.580 GUARABIKERS
10 628    LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 02:46:17.560
11 627    JOSE HAROLDO GEMELLE LEAL 03:20:56.270 STAR BIKE SHOPPING
LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
1 630    ELIANA MARIA LEITE 02:11:46.810 PEDALAC
2 631    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO 02:50:55.870
3 633    ROSANGELA APARECIDA C F CAMPOS 02:58:18.350
LIGHT SUB 25
1 642    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA GERALDO LOPES 01:15:33.340 BICICLETARIA DO JAPONES
2 641    PEDRO AUGUSTO SCHEMY FERREIRA DA SILVA 01:30:00.780 CROSS RUN
3 644    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 01:30:29.890 LOBO GUARA
4 643    RENAN CARDOSO CAMPOS 01:33:24.390 JSJ
5 640    MARIO ALAN SANTOS DA SILVA 01:35:04.570 CAMPOS DO JORDAO
6 632    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA BAPTISTA 01:35:18.140 CICLO SPORT/CICLO PRADO
7 636    FELIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA 01:36:10.870 FAMILY BIKE
8 637    GUILHERME SOUZA BELO 01:40:40.330
9 638    HISLEY DAIAN DE AQUINO 01:44:21.130 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
10 635    FABIO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:48.880
11 639    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES 01:50:20.350 MY BIKE STORE
LIGHT SUB 30
1 662    RAMYRES GONCALVES PEREIRA 01:20:14.620 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
2 667    WILDER DOS SANTOS GOMES 01:23:53.600 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
3 660    OTTO NELSON ALVES RIBEIRO NETO 01:25:46.590 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JO
4 664    THALES DUARTE SPINELLI 01:28:11.860 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
5 661    PAULO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:28:54.100
6 666    WELLINGTON SANTOS 01:28:56.080 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 658    LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO 01:30:21.870 VANBIKE
8 654    LEONARDO MARQUES LOPES 01:32:01.340
9 651    FLAVIO RICARDO SILVA 01:36:37.840 PLANSTEL/MAZZA BIKE SHOP
10 652    HERBERT CORREA TRINDADE 01:37:38.090
11 663    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO 01:44:11.360 CONDOR BIKE / FAMILY BIKE
12 655    LUAN ANAZAWA 01:45:17.100 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
13 653    JULBERTO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 01:45:57.800 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
14 650    EVERTON RODRIGO DE GODOY SILVA 01:46:14.060
15 659    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS 01:53:47.360
16 649    EDSON LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA 01:58:10.070 LIGHT BIKE
LIGHT SUB 30 FEMINIM
1 799    THAIS HELENA DA SILVA 01:46:36.640 FAMILY BIKE
2 669    AMANDA SOUZA DE LIMA 01:54:20.320 PEDALAC
3 668    ALINE DE LIMA ZANNIN 02:00:19.090 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 670    CAMILA CRISTINA RAMOS 02:05:56.830 BIKE CAMINHOS
5 622    VENESSA MENDONCA BENTO 02:10:59.140
6 672    GABRIELA CAMARA HENN 02:21:43.360
LIGHT SUB 35
1 780    ANDERSON LUIS JOFRE 01:20:31.090
2 634    CARLOS A SILVA 01:21:16.350 BICICLETARIA DO JAPONES
3 769    PAULO CESAR CAMARGO 01:23:03.620 PEDALAC
4 764    MARCELO RODRIGUES ANDRADE 01:23:33.120
5 761    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO 01:23:51.630 ITAJUBIKERS / CENTRAL BIKE
6 757    FLAVIO CAMARGO DE PAULA 01:26:38.110 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 752    DANILO BERNARDES SILVA 01:27:14.630
8 768    ODAIR ANTONIO ROSA 01:27:51.430 MERCADAO DAS BIKE
9 754    DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:29:36.120 MG - OUROS BIKERS
10 753    DEFNER ARAUJO BENTO 01:29:39.580 VAN BIKE
11 765    MARCELO SERRA SILVA 01:31:05.100 JABUTI
12 772    RODRIGO SALES 01:32:33.640
13 771    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:32:49.350
14 763    JOSE RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR 01:33:06.590 GUARABIKERS
15 767    MILTON ROBERTO TEODORO JR 01:33:45.370
16 773    SAUL DE MORAES 01:34:07.070 PEDALAC
17 758    FRANCISCO C SILVA JUNIOR 01:34:21.620 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
18 775    VITOR BENTO 01:35:32.860
19 759    GELSON FERNANDO BATISTA 01:35:53.070
20 762    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA 01:39:00.700
21 760    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGLI 01:48:08.360 SAPAO BIKE SHOP / EQUIPE 3D
22 770    RAPHAEL PARDINI 01:50:45.830 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
23 755    EWERTOM TAKAHASHI 01:50:49.350
24 776    WILTON CARLOS GONCALVES 01:57:46.070
25 756    FABIO EDUARDO MAURO 02:00:52.540
26 665    ANDRE BELMIRO PEREIRA NUNES 02:09:41.580
27 774    SILVIO CESAR DOS REIS 02:16:38.080 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
LIGHT SUB 40
1 688    LUCIANO SANTANA DA SILVA 01:18:51.350 ROCK BIKER
2 683    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO 01:20:33.350 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 692    MARCOS ANTONIO CARNEIRO DO PRADO 01:26:05.860 PROTEMED / CICLO PRADO
4 701    RONALDO ADRIANO BOSCO 01:28:35.320 POLY PECAS
5 706    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA 01:28:54.430 BIKE BRASIL TAUBATE/MARCOAUTOM
6 682    ANDRE MORAES BARROS 01:30:22.590
7 702    SERGIO TORRES 01:30:25.830
8 678    ALEX DIONIZIO DA SILVA 01:30:27.860 ISOLAPLAST
9 687    JOSE REINALDO CANDIDO BORGES 01:34:20.580 EXIROS
10 698    RAFAEL LUCIANO RODRIGUES 01:34:24.090 FAMILY BIKE
11 693    MICHEL SOUZA 01:35:37.360
12 691    MARCO ANTONIO SOARES CABRAL 01:36:04.330
13 699    ROBSON LIMA DO PRADO 01:38:15.390 CASA DA FAZENDA LORENA
14 695    PAULO ROBERTO RODRIGUES JUNIOR 01:38:28.840 BIKE SHOP TAYOBA
15 778    ALESSANDRO EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:38:59.930 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
16 689    MARCIO CARDOSO FAGIOLLI 01:41:05.380 JABUTI
17 679    ALLAN SANTOS VIEIRA 01:42:05.800 H-LERA - MTB
18 694    PAULO HENRIQUE PINTO DE ARAUJO 01:43:48.840 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
19 700    RODRIGO RIBEIRO ANDRADE VILELA 01:44:38.330 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP
20 696    PAULO SILVA 01:46:47.840
21 684    DANIEL ANDERSON DE CARVALHO 01:47:01.630
22 680    ANDERSON MANOEL 01:49:06.090 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
23 704    VALDIR GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:51:23.350 MR SORVETES
24 800    LUIS GUILHERME DO PRADO 01:54:17.350
25 705    WELLINGTON RODOLFO DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:58.580 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
26 703    VALDIR DE FARIA 02:08:54.130 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO SP
27 690    MARCIO SORES DE BRITO 02:13:11.070
28 681    ANDERSON.R MARTINS 02:14:04.560
LIGHT SUB 40 FEMINIM
1 719    VALERIA DE CAMPOS OLIVEIRA 01:39:32.340
2 717    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA 01:47:13.600 GUARABIKERS
3 710    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO 01:47:44.360 VANBIKE
4 718    SIMONE MATIAS 01:49:05.590 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
5 713    LETICIA SIMOES DE AGUIAR 01:54:44.870
6 708    CYNTIA SOUZA RIBEIRO 01:56:33.840 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
7 714    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA 02:03:48.080 MY BIKE STORE / LIZA DEPILACAO
8 716    RAQUEL DE PAULA VITOR 02:09:05.060 SKAP VALE CATALISADORES
9 711    JULIANA NORONHA 02:10:58.090 AVULSO
10 715    MIRIA DANIELE APARECIDA SILVA LEITE 02:30:48.820 PAPA PO
11 712    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SILVA 02:44:24.080 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
12 709    FABIOLA FERREIRA 03:21:20.760
LIGHT SUB 45
1 720    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA 01:20:35.870 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
2 726    FABIO RAMOS 01:25:39.390 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 739    WASHINGTON JAMES MARTIMIANO 01:30:29.340
4 730    MARCELLO VEIGA 01:33:30.600
5 734    PAULO SERGIO RAMOS 01:35:21.600
6 736    RUBENS FERNANDES BILORA 01:35:45.110
7 733    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO 01:37:38.420 CACHORROES.
8 738    WASHINGTON ARAUJO 01:39:00.420
9 737    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:40:13.090 MY BIKE STORE
10 723    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI 01:42:32.880
11 724    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIMOES 01:46:15.870
12 727    FERNANDO RODRIGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:33.340 SKAP VALE CATALISADORES
13 779    MARIO EDUARDO SILVA CHAIN 01:48:59.110 GUARA BIKERS
14 721    ALESSANDRO BIANCALIONE LOPES 01:52:22.340
15 725    FABIO NASCIMENTO BORGES 02:00:38.530
16 728    GERSON SALGADO 02:07:19.820 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANG
17 729    JOEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS 02:08:56.600
LIGHT SUB 50
1 777    ALEXANDRE PEDRO DE LIMA 01:40:54.120 PEDALAC
2 742    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES 01:44:22.560
3 746    MARCO AURELIO MATOS 01:46:35.590
4 747    RONALDO FERREIRA 01:54:37.620 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 748    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 01:56:03.030
6 740    LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA 02:00:56.330
7 741    AUGUSTO CESAR CARVALHO PEREIRA 02:05:06.300
8 745    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS 02:21:08.810
LIGHT SUB 50 FEMINIM
1 750    ROSEMEIRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA 01:55:32.600 PEDAL ROSA / ACADEMIA STAR FIT
2 751    SILVANA TOLEDO PINTO GONELLA 02:06:09.620
3 749    MADALENA DALTRO 02:20:15.860
PRO DUPLA
1 105    MATHEUS INTRIERI / WAGNER SIMAO 02:08:44.640 02:08:44.370 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 101    ALCIR MASETTI / GERBAUER MUHLBAUER J 02:14:49.840 02:14:48.140 ORPHANS AFRICA TEAM MTB / TAYO
3 103    ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DO / ANTONIO BENEDITO DE 02:16:33.820 02:16:32.610
4 102    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / MATEUS CALDAS DA MOT 02:28:39.880 02:28:38.780 BIKE MANIA ANGRA
5 106    PEDRO GOUVEIA / MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 02:37:47.810 02:37:46.880 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JO
6 104    MARCOS KAZURAYAMA / SILAS FONSECA CALDEI 02:52:51.060 02:52:50.620 ROCK BIKES MOGI DAS CRUZES
PRO OVER 50
1 5    OSVALDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 02:23:37.350 PRO BIKE - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
2 1    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 02:27:28.800 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
3 3    MILTON DINIZ 02:51:52.570 4SEASONSMTB
4 2    MARCOS HORACIO DE CASTRO ANDRADE 02:58:46.380
5 4    OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES 03:11:48.570
PRO SUB 25
1 7    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 01:55:26.850 LAURO JEANS - TEAM BIKER / PIN
2 9    JOAO VICTOR AYRES PEREIRA 02:06:46.110 HOLIDAY MARCAS / CONCEPT BIKES
3 8    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:10:54.650 MARQUES BIKES / SILICOTEC / CJ
4 11    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:14:46.380 SILVESTREBIKE
5 15    WILLIAN CARNEIRO 02:20:28.900 DESAFIUS
6 12    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 02:20:29.170
7 69    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO 02:20:56.360 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
8 13    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA 02:26:21.570 MY BIKE STORE / ASSESSORIA ROD
9 10    MATHEUS GERMANIO DE LIMA 02:30:03.640 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
10 14    THIAGO BONANI NOGAROTTO EBRAN 02:34:31.340 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
PRO SUB 30
1 19    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCA 02:03:06.630 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
2 17    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 02:06:45.340 CONDOR BIKE
3 16    DANIEL MAIA TAVARES 02:14:32.380 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
4 68    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA 02:16:34.860
5 18    MICHEL AMAURI MARIANO FERRAZ 02:43:11.600 VIZION BIKES
PRO SUB 40
1 28    JOSE LUIZ NOGUEIRA 01:55:54.150 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING50
2 32    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:01:50.610 MAFIA BIKES
3 29    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 02:02:43.560 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
4 24    EDER CAMARGO 02:03:19.370 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPOR
5 33    RAFAEL STRAUBE 02:08:15.590 ROCK BIKERS TEAM
6 34    SEBASTIAO MARCOS DA SILVA 02:16:10.640 CAMPOS DO JORDAO
7 20    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA 02:21:56.610
8 23    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 02:25:27.860 PICU BIKERS
9 22    CELIO ROBERTO DA SILVA 02:28:33.830 APARECIDA RANCING / PM APARECI
10 26    FLAVIO DA SILVA 02:31:04.600
11 31    PAULO EDUARDO DE FREITAS CIRULLI 03:03:51.600
PRO SUB 50
1 45    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 02:02:53.390 SILVESTRE BIKE,7S IMOVEIS,
2 37    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 02:04:25.890
3 35    ADRIANO BRAZ HENRIQUE 02:07:02.650 DESAFIO NATUREZA
4 38    CESARIO BARBOSA FILHO 02:11:17.830 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP
5 43    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO 02:19:51.380
6 36    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 02:31:09.820 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPOR
7 27    JACY DO AMARAL PIRES JUNIOR 02:32:34.850 GO TREINO MOUNTAIN CICLE
8 6    ALESANDRO DIAS 02:32:37.810 ANALISY CAMPOS DO JORDAO
9 46    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 02:35:44.400 ARTMANHA - CAMPOS DO JORDAO
10 42    KALIL FELIX JUNIOR 02:39:22.830 GUARABIKERS
11 39    ELBER BAROZZI 02:45:20.290 SUPERACAO MTB VAREJAO UNIAO L
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1 508    SIRLEY APARECIDA RODR / CLAUDIO LIMA DO PRAD 01:49:02.610 01:49:02.110 VALGROUP
2 502    AMANDA DE MELO SILVA / HIDELMO J B DOS SANT 01:56:44.590 01:56:43.870
3 501    ALESANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES 02:06:17.840 02:06:16.640 ELITE BIKE / ISOTONICO SUDRACT
4 509    VINICIUS VIEIRA OLIVA / CAMILA TERRONE PIERR 02:17:16.350 02:17:15.800 PICU BIKERS
5 506    LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGU / LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA R 02:20:19.520 02:20:19.360 ITANHANDU
6 503    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALV / JOYCE NORONHA 02:24:43.660 02:24:43.330 MERCADAO DAS BIKES / EMPLANEJ
7 504    GIOVANNI NICOLETTI / ANA PAULA SLEMER 02:39:12.860 02:39:12.360
8 505    KARINE MACEDO MATHIAS / RENATO ALVES DA COST 02:47:44.270 02:47:44.100 RK 2
SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
1 523    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 01:44:37.590 01:44:36.820 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANG
2 533    RICHARDSON JUNIOR LAC / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 01:45:44.880 01:45:43.890 DUST BIKER / MAXLINE
3 513    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO DOS SANTOS O 01:46:01.850 01:46:00.860 BIKE SHOP TAYOBA
4 524    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAM PORTUGAL MARTIN 01:46:38.370 01:46:37.880 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING
5 522    ROBSONCLEY DE SOUZA F / LUCAS ROBERTO BASTOS 01:50:31.590 01:50:30.870 MANIA DE LIMPEZA
6 515    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / EDERALDO APOLINARIO 01:57:52.090 01:57:51.100 PEDAL COPO
7 520    RENATO APARECIDO VIEI / CARLOS HENRIQUE DA S 02:01:43.330 02:01:42.390 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING
8 512    ALESSANDRO ROSA RODRI / FERNANDO DE SOUZA BA 02:07:04.090 02:07:02.390 EQUIPE MANTIQ
9 527    WILLIANS OLAVIO / WILLIANS PINHO 02:11:37.900 02:11:36.850 MEGATRILHA
10 526    THIAGO SILVA PIRES / FABIO HENRIQUE PAES 02:13:58.830 02:13:56.860 MANTIK BIKES
11 516    LUCIANO RICARDO MONTE / SANDRO DOS SANTOS GO 02:17:36.610 02:17:35.850 NA LAMA PINDA
12 517    MAURICIO RODRIGUES DE / BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA 02:17:37.600 02:17:36.280 GTC ADVENTURE / ASMB
13 519    RAFAEL PIRES NOGUEIRA / CARLOS HENRICO DOS R 02:22:16.070 02:22:15.310 MY BIKE STORE
14 514    JEFFERSON FONSECA / SANDRO MASSANOBU SAT 02:25:49.840 02:25:49.130 4 RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SPORT FEM OVER 30
1 133    GISELE CALABREZ 01:48:19.330
2 141    THAIS BECKER 01:53:55.860
3 135    JULIANA FERNANDES TINOCO 02:07:52.810 PEDALAC
4 140    THAIS ALVARENGA 02:10:34.130 4SEASONSMTB
5 134    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES 02:12:41.610 UBATUBA OUTDOOR FITNESS
6 138    MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 02:13:59.380 GUARABIKERS
7 132    DJANIRA SALLES 02:33:34.290 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANG
8 137    MARIA MALERBA COLOMBI HUMEL GERONIMI 02:45:55.840 VALGROUPS/ EQUIPE 4FUN
SPORT FEM SUB 30
1 144    LARISSA CASTELARI 01:50:36.310 MARQUES BIKES / SILICOTEX / CJ
2 142    ANA CAROLINA SOUZA 02:54:14.070 BIKE JOE SANGUE NO ZOIO
SPORT JUNIOR
1 154    VINICIUS TOLEDO GONELLA 01:32:49.330
2 150    LUCAS SHIMAZU 01:39:14.030
3 152    NICOLAS CASTILHO VALERIANO 01:43:18.610 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
4 153    TAYLOR BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:51:33.600
5 148    GLEYDSON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 02:02:21.610 GO TREINOS / MOUTAIN CICLE
6 146    BRUNO VINICIUS SILVA DE CASTRO 02:08:58.340 MY BIKE STORE
7 147    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 02:18:41.370 VAL GROUP / MC ESPORTIVA
8 149    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE 02:32:58.100
SPORT OVER 50
1 163    MARCELO DE MORAES 01:44:33.360 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP
2 155    ALEXANDRE LUIZ SILVA VIEIRA 01:49:48.640
3 169    SERGIO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 01:50:42.350 ES ITANHANDU
4 164    MARCO VINICIUS MIRANDA 01:53:18.840 METAL BIKE
5 165    PASCOAL SCIANNI NETO 02:02:50.120
6 170    TIM AMBREY 02:05:01.610 AUTOLIV
7 161    JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA 02:05:48.840 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
8 166    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:13:06.600 PEDALAC
9 158    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:22:51.890 BRISAS BIKES / ACORPA
10 162    LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DO PRADO 02:25:10.130 VALGROUP
11 160    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA 02:26:00.060 PEDAL COPO
12 167    ROBSON TOWNSEND 02:26:00.830
13 157    GERALDO MAGELA SALVADOR 02:52:52.840
14 159    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 03:25:43.350 ELETRICA CELTEC
SPORT PNE
1 401    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:58:04.890
2 171    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:58:06.870 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
3 173    FERNANDO ARAUJO 02:34:34.330
4 172    DANIEL LUIS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 03:25:42.080 TAYOBA BIKE SHOP
SPORT SUB 25
1 180    LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO 01:32:18.850
2 187    SAMUEL SANTOS DE FARIA 01:32:24.340 MAZZA BIKE
3 179    JOAO VITOR HOFFMANN 01:34:26.880 TAUBATE/SPECIALIZED/HERBALIFE/
4 182    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 01:41:26.400 CONDOR BIKE
5 178    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES 01:43:38.380 CASA DA FAZENDA LORENA
6 181    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 01:48:51.790 CAMPOS DO JORDAO
7 188    TIAGO CUSTODIO 01:50:29.890 STAR BIKE SHOPPING
8 183    MARCIO RODRIGUES ANIBOLETE 01:54:27.110
9 186    RAPHAEL SORES DE CASTRO 02:08:59.110
10 184    PAULO CELSO FERREIRA NEVES JUNIOR 02:16:48.330 3D MTB TREMEMBE
SPORT SUB 30
1 206    SILVONEY VIEIRA 01:34:35.830 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
2 194    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS 01:36:38.040 VALGROUP
3 199    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 01:37:41.860 MY BIKE STORE
4 207    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL 01:39:14.850
5 205    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 01:43:16.850 ROCK BIKERS TEAM
6 193    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 01:44:19.630 HOUSE VIDEO
7 192    DIEGO JOSE DE ALMEIDA 01:48:16.360
8 196    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI 01:49:12.830 CASA DA FAZENDA LORENA
9 399    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:51:25.850
10 397    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO 01:52:44.620
11 201    LUIZ CLAUDIO VACCARI 01:53:53.110 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
12 190    CARLOS RENATO BUENO FRANCO 01:55:58.400 FUNVIC SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
13 195    ERIC PORTO 01:57:42.860
14 191    CELSO LUIZ OPPELT JUNIOR 02:04:47.880
15 204    RAPHAEL MALTA 02:05:27.090
16 398    LUCAS DOMINGUES DE CASTRO 02:21:56.630 MANTIQ BIKERS
17 189    ABEL PRADO DE OLIVEIRA 02:22:14.100
SPORT SUB 35
1 225    EBERTI WILLI SILVA 01:37:41.150 VALGROUP / MC ESPORTIVA
2 226    ERIC FRANCO 01:37:43.400
3 227    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 01:37:44.610 VALGROUP MC ASSESSORIA
4 248    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:38:13.120
5 223    DENIS DOMINGUITO 01:43:36.850
6 219    CARLOS ADRIANO CORREA RIBEIRO 01:47:23.080
7 380    MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA 01:48:15.870
8 244    LEANDRO DOS REIS DE LIMA 01:49:39.850
9 213    ANDRE TADEU J DA SILVA 01:49:49.570
10 263    STEFANO GERONIMI 01:52:00.620 VALGROUPS/ EQUIPE 4FUN
11 233    FREDERICO SILVA RIBEIRO 01:52:05.130
12 268    WHENED GOMES DE MEDEIROS 01:52:50.600 BIKE ROGER
13 264    UIRA DO LAGO 01:52:52.030 UBIAPIRA / MAZZA BIKE
14 254    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES 01:53:57.610
15 229    FABIANO SANTOS 01:55:43.350
16 249    MATHEUS DE AQUINO BRAVIN 01:56:23.830 BIKE CAMINHOS
17 210    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALHO 01:56:24.050 PICU BIKERS
18 266    VICENTE PAULO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR 02:01:13.280 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
19 243    LAURO DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR 02:08:36.090 GUARABIKERS
20 251    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA 02:15:31.110
21 216    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA 02:20:15.570
22 215    BRUNO COSTA BOUERI 02:21:31.370
23 257    RAUL ACEDO PINTO ALVES DA CRUZ 02:26:18.570 YOGUS
24 221    DANILO DE CASTRO 02:29:41.360 PARATY RANCING
SPORT SUB 40
1 307    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:35:19.880
2 274    AUGUSTO CASTRO 01:36:53.640 BACON / STAR BIKE SHOPPING
3 276    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 01:37:43.680
4 300    RODOLPHO FLOREANO MARTINS 01:37:45.320 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERSO
5 288    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES 01:39:13.310 MARQUES BIKE
6 294    NILSON FAGUNDES 01:39:17.820 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - BIKE
7 304    RONY KELLER GALVAO 01:40:29.820 PEDALAC BIKES
8 282    FABIO DOS SANTOS MENDES 01:42:02.870 SILVESTRE BIKE
9 299    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 01:42:11.110 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
10 273    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA 01:44:09.140 VALGROUP/MCASSESSORIAESPORTIVA
11 286    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 01:44:16.120
12 292    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:44:40.120
13 270    ALEX CIOLFI 01:46:19.150 CIOFI-HOFFMANN/SAPAO BIKE SHOP
14 305    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES 01:46:25.300
15 281    EVANDRO RIBEIRO 01:49:46.600
16 400    ALLISON DOS SANTOS KRUGER 01:51:04.320
17 277    CRISTIANO MARCOS RODRIGUES 01:51:32.120 IRON TEAM
18 287    FABRICIO CARDOSO VIEIRA 01:51:44.860 GO TREINOS / MOUTAIN CICLE
19 308    UEULLER SANTANA PASSOS 01:55:03.140
20 290    JULIUS CHRISTIE DOS REIS SANTOS 01:55:04.130
21 302    RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA MOLINA 01:55:08.080 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
22 291    MARCELO AUGUSTO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:19.870 MR SORVETES
23 309    VINICIUS CABRAL 01:56:46.350 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
24 279    ALEX TEIXIERA DE LIMA 01:58:12.630
25 303    ROGERIO LOPES DA SILVA 02:04:44.140
26 278    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 02:05:01.170
27 285    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 02:06:06.860 PICU BIKERS - CIRCUITO R3 -RAI
28 289    JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR 02:06:10.100 GUARABIKERS
29 272    ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA COSTA 02:09:30.580
30 301    RODRIGO CARLOS FERREIRA BOCAO 02:18:33.130
31 271    ALEXANDRE DE MORAES LUCANO 02:19:35.860 BIKEIROS DE PINDA
32 298    ROBERTO CORREA DE FREITAS JUNIOR 02:19:43.110 PEDAL BRUTO
33 283    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES 02:28:11.610 CORRATEC
34 275    CARLOS JOSE DA ROSA 02:29:13.120
35 284    FABIO PAULO MARTINS DIAS 02:32:20.370
36 296    RIVELINO BARBOSA DA COSTA 02:34:40.320
37 293    MARCIO ADRIANO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 02:47:49.810 CORRATEC
SPORT SUB 45
1 315    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 01:36:53.140 ADRENALINA BIKES
2 317    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:39:38.580 100LIMITE MTB
3 333    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 01:43:50.080 BACON/STAR BIKE
4 313    BASILIO DEON BRAGA 01:48:43.330
5 327    MARCELO SALVADOR MARTINS 01:51:27.890 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
6 321    FABIO GONZALES 01:52:06.330
7 326    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR 01:55:14.130 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 324    FERNANDO ZANUTTO CANDIOTO 01:56:22.620
9 330    PAULO CESAR GONCALVES BARBOSA 01:56:47.110 LOCKED STREET
10 211    GLAUCIO LUIZ BASTOS DOS SANTOS 01:57:13.150
11 332    RINALDO COSTA 01:58:05.880
12 316    CHARLES PIRES PANNAIN 02:01:36.570
13 318    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 02:03:15.160
14 314    BENJAMIN F O HIRTH 02:08:17.640 VALGROUP
15 331    PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE G PINTO 02:09:58.590 PEDAL PINDA
16 325    JOSE RENATO SILVA 02:15:14.850 WORKOUT TEAM/CENTRAL BIKE
17 312    AROLDO DA SILVA MACHADO 02:28:08.530 FUJII NATACAO
18 319    EDEMIR GOMES FERNANDES JUNIOR 02:35:58.580 CACHOEIRA RADICAL BIKE
19 322    FERNANDO ANTONIO VEIGA JUNIOR 02:40:40.350 VEIGA COPYNET
20 334    VALTER FERNANDES MOREIRA 03:00:47.340
SPORT SUB 50
1 345    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 01:40:37.620 SANJAMTB/VIZION BIKES
2 343    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 01:42:48.350 KIMERARA / ADRENALINA BIKE
3 335    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:45:18.620 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
4 337    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 01:50:34.110 TATUXORRO
5 346    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR 01:50:58.890 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
6 339    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 01:53:07.140 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANG
7 348    QUIRINO DE CAMPOS 01:56:06.140
8 340    CLAUDIONOR A DOS SANTOS 01:57:23.580 PE DE BREK
9 344    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 02:09:28.820
10 349    SILVIO CESAR FREIRE ARCANJO 02:10:46.810
11 341    FABIANO LUIS DE SOUSA 02:13:30.820
12 342    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS 02:14:01.360 SILICOTEX
13 338    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 02:16:03.840
14 336    ANTONIO LUIZ VIEIRA AZEVEDO 02:26:48.560
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/05/14, 20:18:04