Copa USP, Lorena-SP, 23/02/2014, Classificação Geral
Geral Masculina Pro
1 56    JOSE LUIZ NOGUEIRA        02:10:09.480    PRO SUB 40
2 6    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES        02:10:14.250    PRO SUB 25
3 33    JOSE GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA        02:10:33.150    PRO SUB 25
4 51    DANIEL TAVARES MAIA        02:14:28.830    PRO SUB 30
5 40    WILLIAN REBOUCAS SOARES        02:14:29.440    PRO SUB 30
6 37    TIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA        02:15:41.230    PRO SUB 30
7 39    SIMAO JOCIMAR DE OLIVEIRA        02:16:59.600    PRO SUB 30
8 21    JOAO VICTOR AYRES PEREIRA        02:17:00.100    PRO SUB 25
9 25    EDER CAMARGO        02:18:08.870    PRO SUB 40
10 57    PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA        02:19:50.260    PRO SUB 40
11 2    THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO        02:23:09.530    PRO SUB 25
12 58    PATRICIO PEREIRA MADURO        02:24:38.340    PRO SUB 40
13 24    RAFAEL STRAUBE        02:25:39.530    PRO SUB 40
14 5    FELIPE CUSTODIO        02:25:55.400    PRO SUB 25
15 47    CARLOS ALBERTO CRISTOVAO DOS SANTOS        02:25:56.940    PRO SUB 40
16 8    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO        02:26:39.670    PRO SUB 30
17 16    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA        02:28:38.970    PRO SUB 40
18 53    MARCUS TROGLIO CABRAL        02:30:10.150    PRO SUB 30
19 52    CESARIO BARBOSA FILHO        02:30:21.190    PRO SUB 50
20 43    ADVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA        02:30:21.410    PRO SUB 40
21 28    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA        02:30:23.660    PRO SUB 50
22 36    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS        02:30:29.650    PRO SUB 30
23 101    ALCIR MASETTI / GERSON MUHLBAUER JR        02:30:31.460    PRO DUPLA
24 14    SEBASTIAO MARCOS DA SILVA        02:32:53.880    PRO SUB 40
25 27    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES        02:34:38.790    PRO SUB 40
26 4    MATHEUS INTRIERI        02:37:49.490    PRO SUB 25
27 42    VINICIUS CRUZ        02:38:47.000    PRO SUB 40
28 104    MARCOS KAZURAYAMA / SILAS CALDEIRA        02:39:06.990    PRO DUPLA
29 1    EVERTON DO PRADO        02:39:24.290    PRO SUB 40
30 13    FABIO LUIZ LEITE        02:40:01.090    PRO SUB 40
31 106    ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DO / ANTONIO BENEDITO DE        02:41:42.260    PRO DUPLA
32 31    EVERTON COSTA E SILVA        02:41:42.810    PRO SUB 50
33 30    LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO        02:43:39.310    PRO SUB 50
34 32    OSVALDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS        02:44:52.800    PRO OVER 50
35 22    WALDIR ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR        02:46:06.180    PRO SUB 25
36 17    JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA        02:47:53.240    PRO SUB 50
37 35    HUGO LEME VARAJAO PALAZZO        02:49:18.910    PRO SUB 30
38 26    ZILDO RODRIGUES ARMANDO        02:49:26.110    PRO SUB 40
39 23    CARLOS RENATO BUENO FRANCO        02:50:31.580    PRO SUB 30
40 7    LEANDRO CORREIA SANTOS        02:50:32.130    PRO SUB 30
41 102    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA / FLAVIO DE VAL BARRET        02:50:51.460    PRO DUPLA
42 15    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES        02:52:36.210    PRO SUB 40
43 10    PEDRO ERNESTO GOUVEIA CHARLEAUX        02:53:26.240    PRO SUB 40
44 103    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / MATEUS CALDAS DA MOT        02:53:33.990    PRO DUPLA
45 50    KALIL FELIX JUNIOR        02:55:42.730    PRO SUB 50
46 49    JACY DO AMARAL PIRES JUNIOR        02:57:14.620    PRO SUB 50
47 19    WALTER U RECHTENTHAL        02:58:06.690    PRO OVER 50
48 3    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA        02:58:41.730    PRO SUB 25
49 107    JOAO HENRIQUE MANOEL / HENRIQUE FLAVIO R NE        03:03:08.230    PRO DUPLA
50 55    SEBASTIAO DONATO DA SILVA        03:05:12.040    PRO OVER 50
51 108    ROQUE TABBI JUNIOR / LUIS TABBI        03:05:18.020    PRO DUPLA
52 29    PAULO CESAR RENNO DE OLIVEIRA        03:05:30.820    PRO SUB 50
53 46    FABRICIO CARDOSO VIEIRA        03:08:22.300    PRO SUB 40
54 109    MURILO RODRIGUES ALVE / RENATO WILSON DA SIL        03:11:59.420    PRO DUPLA
55 54    PASCOAL SCIANNI NETO        03:16:24.650    PRO OVER 50
56 105    RONALDO LUIS VIALTA / FABIO ALVES        03:21:27.790    PRO DUPLA
57 9    EZEQUIEL COSTA DA CONCEICAO        03:24:26.130    PRO SUB 30
58 20    OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES        03:33:58.450    PRO OVER 50
Geral Feminina Sport
1 210    ANA PAULA C PEREIRA        02:02:34.640    SPORT FEM OVER 30
2 240    JULIANA FERNANDES TINOCO        02:07:44.250    SPORT FEM OVER 30
3 274    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES        02:09:54.870    SPORT FEM OVER 30
4 211    MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS        02:20:35.020    SPORT FEM OVER 30
5 287    ADRIANA APARECIDA FAZIOLLO ALMEIDA DIAS        02:23:16.560    SPORT FEM OVER 30
6 209    DJANIRA SALLES        02:31:27.430    SPORT FEM OVER 30
7 213    THAIS ALVARENGA        02:32:41.740    SPORT FEM OVER 30
Geral Masculina Sport
1 275    RODRIGO MARTINS CARNEIRO        01:37:17.870    SPORT SUB 25
2 247    JOAO VITOR HOFFMANN        01:39:26.180    SPORT SUB 25
3 141    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS        01:39:26.730    SPORT SUB 30
4 246    VALDEMAR NASCIMENTO NETO        01:39:30.460    SPORT JUNIOR
5 256    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA        01:41:18.170    SPORT SUB 35
6 154    ERIC FRANCO        01:42:04.690    SPORT SUB 35
7 151    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL        01:43:06.700    SPORT SUB 30
8 281    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS        01:43:06.810    SPORT SUB 40
9 234    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA        01:43:31.090    SPORT SUB 40
10 217    SILVONEY VIEIRA        01:43:45.200    SPORT SUB 30
11 164    AUGUSTO CASTRO        01:44:01.410    SPORT SUB 40
12 222    EBERT WILLI        01:44:13.990    SPORT SUB 35
13 187    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS        01:44:20.690    SPORT SUB 45
14 260    RIVELINO BARBOSA DA COSTA        01:44:27.110    SPORT SUB 40
15 236    JURACY GONCALVES JUNIOR        01:44:37.710    SPORT SUB 45
16 267    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA        01:46:32.180    SPORT SUB 45
17 231    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROCHA MARCONDES        01:46:33.220    SPORT SUB 40
18 511    TALES CEMBRANELI DANT / MARCUS VINICIUS SOUZ        01:46:41.570    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
19 174    GLAUBER MARQUES        01:46:42.230    SPORT SUB 40
20 248    MATHEUS DE CASTRO BATISTA        01:46:42.780    SPORT SUB 25
21 134    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES        01:46:43.220    SPORT SUB 25
22 228    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA        01:46:44.700    SPORT SUB 40
23 136    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO        01:47:03.980    SPORT SUB 25
24 199    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS        01:47:50.610    SPORT SUB 50
25 501    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A        01:48:08.850    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
26 158    VICENTE PAULO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR        01:48:09.400    SPORT SUB 35
27 142    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA        01:48:12.200    SPORT SUB 30
28 137    TIAGO CUSTODIO        01:48:21.100    SPORT SUB 25
29 205    MARCELO DE MORAES        01:48:22.630    SPORT OVER 50
30 219    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA        01:48:24.010    SPORT SUB 30
31 523    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO OLIVEIRA DOS        01:49:38.700    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
32 218    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO        01:49:44.470    SPORT SUB 30
33 146    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO        01:49:50.130    SPORT SUB 30
34 132    NICOLAS CASTILHO VALERIANO        01:50:04.460    SPORT JUNIOR
35 171    FABIO DOS SANTOS MENDES        01:50:20.610    SPORT SUB 40
36 221    MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA        01:50:34.400    SPORT SUB 35
37 244    MICHEL PAULINO        01:50:35.000    SPORT JUNIOR
38 193    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO        01:50:39.730    SPORT SUB 50
39 250    ANTHONY RUSSO FERREIRA        01:50:56.750    SPORT SUB 25
40 188    PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE GOPFERT PINTO        01:51:09.610    SPORT SUB 45
41 253    DENIS DOMINGUITO        01:51:10.210    SPORT SUB 35
42 143    FABIO HOSSAKI        01:51:52.890    SPORT SUB 40
43 524    ROBSONCLEY DE SOUZA F / LUCAS ROBERTO BASTOS        01:52:09.970    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
44 166    EVANDRO RIBEIRO        01:52:11.120    SPORT SUB 40
45 233    RENATO SOARES        01:52:34.630    SPORT SUB 40
46 519    EDERALDO AOLINARIO / LUCIANO DE SOUZA        01:53:18.850    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
47 184    MARCELO SALVADOR MARTINS        01:53:34.340    SPORT SUB 45
48 200    FLAVIO RIBEIRO ITO        01:53:43.230    SPORT SUB 50
49 131    JOAO VITOR NASCIMENTO XAVIER        01:53:50.700    SPORT JUNIOR
50 291    GLEYDSON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS        01:53:59.710    SPORT JUNIOR
51 242    ANDRES ZUMARAN        01:54:09.980    SPORT OVER 50
52 161    JOAO FELIPE NUNES LENCIONI        01:54:51.730    SPORT SUB 35
53 192    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO        01:54:58.100    SPORT SUB 50
54 197    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES        01:55:01.560    SPORT SUB 50
55 225    EDSON MATEUS CORNELIO        01:55:03.970    SPORT SUB 30
56 245    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES        01:55:05.510    SPORT SUB 25
57 525    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAM PORTUGAL MARTIN        01:55:23.200    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
58 168    FLAVIO DA SILVA        01:55:54.890    SPORT SUB 40
59 226    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA        01:56:07.410    SPORT SUB 35
60 508    RICHARDSON JUNIOR LAC / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN        01:56:10.980    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
61 239    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA        01:56:42.730    SPORT OVER 50
62 138    NELSON FELIPE RIBEIRO DA SILVA        01:57:13.930    SPORT SUB 25
63 255    UIRA DO LAGO        01:57:48.700    SPORT SUB 35
64 257    STEFANO GERONIMI        01:57:52.590    SPORT SUB 35
65 527    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GEOVANILUCAS DE ANGE        01:57:55.730    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
66 526    HENRIQUE AP SIMAO / ADRIANO ANTONIO        01:58:00.120    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
67 144    MICHEL AMAURI MARIANO FERRAZ        01:58:01.490    SPORT SUB 30
68 535    SIRLEY APARECIDA RODR / CLAUDIO LIMA DO PRAD        01:58:26.100    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
69 203    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR        01:58:48.620    SPORT SUB 50
70 190    FABIO GONZALES        02:00:16.830    SPORT SUB 45
71 229    ANDERSON MANOEL        02:00:28.800    SPORT SUB 40
72 272    SERGIO DANIEL DOS SANTOS        02:00:29.190    SPORT OVER 50
73 237    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR        02:00:32.430    SPORT SUB 45
74 202    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA        02:00:53.900    SPORT SUB 50
75 169    JULIUS CHRISTIE DOS REIS SANTOS        02:01:08.020    SPORT SUB 40
76 279    MARCELO GRACIANO        02:01:59.810    SPORT ESPECIAL
77 529    AMANDA DE MELO SILVA / HIDELMO JOSE BASTOS        02:02:21.620    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
78 280    VINICIUS DE MORAES SANTOS PINTO        02:02:22.440    SPORT SUB 35
79 191    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO        02:02:33.210    SPORT SUB 45
80 509    LEANDRO SANTOS ORDINE / WILSON ADRIANO LOPES        02:03:03.200    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
81 140    ALBERT FRANCIS A ROSA        02:03:03.750    SPORT SUB 35
82 262    VINICIUS CBRAL        02:03:15.010    SPORT SUB 40
83 282    RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA MOLINA        02:03:46.420    SPORT SUB 40
84 289    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA        02:04:25.310    SPORT JUNIOR
85 259    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES        02:04:45.410    SPORT SUB 35
86 230    JOEL PORTO DA SILVA JUNIOR        02:04:50.140    SPORT SUB 40
87 288    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES        02:04:51.020    SPORT ESPECIAL
88 268    QUIRINO DE CAMPOS JUNIOR        02:04:57.720    SPORT SUB 50
89 283    JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA        02:05:01.340    SPORT OVER 50
90 278    GLAUCIO LUIS BASTOS DOS SANTOS        02:05:18.430    SPORT SUB 45
91 285    MARCOS HORACIO DE CASTRO ANDRADE        02:05:25.950    SPORT OVER 50
92 139    GABRIEL AQUINO THEODORO        02:06:09.620    SPORT SUB 25
93 172    GIVALDO SOARES DA SILVA        02:06:42.240    SPORT SUB 40
94 181    FERNANDO ZANUTTO CANDIOTO        02:06:51.410    SPORT SUB 45
95 507    ALESSANDRO ROSA RODRI / FERNANDO DE SOUZA BA        02:07:04.820    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
96 206    LUIZ SILVA ASSUNCAO        02:07:13.050    SPORT OVER 50
97 223    MAYCO ALVES DE JESUS        02:07:21.950    SPORT SUB 35
98 182    OTAVIO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO        02:07:33.650    SPORT SUB 45
99 173    ALEX CIOLFI        02:08:19.240    SPORT SUB 40
100 178    FABRICIO DE CAMARGO NASCIMENTO        02:08:27.480    SPORT SUB 40
101 265    RODRIGO O LEMOS        02:08:31.820    SPORT SUB 45
102 180    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA        02:09:31.030    SPORT SUB 40
103 189    SANDRO DOS SANTOS GODOY        02:09:33.550    SPORT SUB 45
104 530    MISAEL CESARINO JUNIO / FLAVIA ALESSANDRA CE        02:11:08.250    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
105 133    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE        02:11:33.510    SPORT JUNIOR
106 177    ALEXANDRE DE MORAES LUCANO        02:12:05.530    SPORT SUB 40
107 157    FELIPE MARQUES DE BARROS        02:13:25.830    SPORT SUB 35
108 183    BENJAMIN FRANKLIN DE OLIVEIRA        02:13:59.230    SPORT SUB 45
109 258    ANDRE RODRIGUES GONCALVES        02:14:12.250    SPORT SUB 35
110 194    SILVIO CESAR FREIRE ARCANJO        02:14:40.040    SPORT SUB 50
111 238    GILSON FERREIRA POLI        02:14:56.460    SPORT SUB 45
112 160    LAURO DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR        02:14:58.160    SPORT SUB 35
113 156    JOAO PAULO DE FARIA CORREA        02:15:26.730    SPORT SUB 35
114 235    ROBERTO CORREA DE FREITAS JUNIOR        02:15:29.640    SPORT SUB 40
115 198    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS        02:15:37.770    SPORT SUB 50
116 269    OSWALDO VASCONCELLOS SAMPAIO        02:15:54.850    SPORT SUB 50
117 252    BRUNO COSTA BOVERI        02:16:26.430    SPORT SUB 35
118 271    LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DO PRADO        02:16:30.770    SPORT OVER 50
119 510    WILLIANS PINHO / WILLIAN OLAVIO        02:16:51.910    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
120 266    ROSALVO SEBASTIAO FARIA E SILVA        02:17:26.190    SPORT SUB 45
121 150    FELIPE MOLINA NOGUEIRA DA COSTA        02:18:03.480    SPORT SUB 30
122 284    MARIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA        02:18:13.370    SPORT OVER 50
123 518    SANDRO MASSANOBU SATO / JEFFERSON FONSECA        02:18:22.870    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
124 167    JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR        02:22:53.870    SPORT SUB 40
125 506    RAFAEL PIRES NOGUEIRA / CARLOS HENRICO DOS R        02:23:02.550    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
126 263    ROGERIO LESSA DE CASTRO CARNEIRO        02:23:53.190    SPORT SUB 40
127 254    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA        02:24:46.530    SPORT SUB 35
128 176    FABIANO AGOSTINHO PEREIRA        02:25:02.340    SPORT SUB 40
129 165    CRISTIAN NUNES MENDES        02:25:33.430    SPORT SUB 40
130 195    CLAYTON JOSE BORGES        02:25:33.980    SPORT SUB 50
131 533    BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA / MAURICIO RODRIGUES D        02:26:05.070    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
132 270    EMYGDIO JOSE DO CARMO PINTO        02:26:41.430    SPORT OVER 50
133 503    THIAGO BORGES SALGADO / CELIO ROBERTO DA SIL        02:27:15.260    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
134 292    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA        02:27:22.570    SPORT OVER 50
135 201    ANTONIO MARQUES        02:27:26.140    SPORT SUB 50
136 153    MATHEUS DE AQUINO BRAVIN        02:28:39.300    SPORT SUB 35
137 293    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA        02:28:50.230    SPORT SUB 50
138 294    RAPHAEL SOARES DE CASTRO        02:29:13.570    SPORT SUB 25
139 149    ROMULO AUGUSTO JUCA OLIVEIRA        02:30:05.370    SPORT SUB 30
140 216    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI        02:30:21.080    SPORT SUB 30
141 521    GIOVANNI NICOLETTI / ANA PAULA SLEMER        02:31:27.920    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
142 179    FABIO PAULO MARTINS DIAS        02:32:11.530    SPORT SUB 40
143 505    THIAGO SILVA PIRES / FABIO HENRIQUE PAES        02:32:48.720    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
144 204    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA        02:33:58.750    SPORT OVER 50
145 148    JULIO CESAR ALVES BISPO        02:34:42.960    SPORT SUB 30
146 186    AROLDO DA SILVA MACHADO        02:38:11.350    SPORT SUB 45
147 512    THIAGO SILVA PEREIRA / LUCAS SGORLON TOVO        02:38:16.020    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
148 170    ELTON MARCEL FAUSTINO LAZARIN        02:39:03.470    SPORT SUB 40
149 243    RAFAEL DOS SANTOS PONCIANO        02:39:12.920    SPORT JUNIOR
150 264    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES        02:39:54.390    SPORT SUB 40
151 241    DANIEL LUIS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA        02:40:21.690    SPORT ESPECIAL
152 163    FABIO RENATO CALEGARI        02:40:24.050    SPORT SUB 40
153 162    DANIEL JUNGERS SANDIM LUNARDI        02:41:09.200    SPORT SUB 35
154 227    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES        02:41:13.870    SPORT SUB 40
155 232    ADRIANO JOSE SILVA        02:43:13.880    SPORT SUB 40
156 528    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALV / JOYCE NORONHA        02:44:50.820    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
157 251    FELIPE SANTOS NOVAIS        02:53:25.690    SPORT SUB 30
158 537    LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGU / LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA R        03:00:55.970    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
159 276    LUCIANO CARLOS DE LIMA        03:04:42.710    SPORT ESPECIAL
160 220    MARCOS MONTEIRO VILLELA JUNQUEIRA        03:18:18.240    SPORT SUB 30
161 261    MAX SNIEKO        03:42:55.680    SPORT SUB 40
162 534    MILENA ALVES MAIA / BRUNO OLIVEIRA SANTO        03:43:07.270    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
163 522    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGI / TAMIS SILVA SIMONETT        03:43:58.080    SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
Geral Feminina Light
1 736    SIMONE CRISTINA RIBEIRO NOGUEIRA        01:22:06.770    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
2 737    THAIS HELENA DA SILVA        01:25:28.670    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
3 824    ELIANA MARQUES ROSA S / AMANDA MARQUES SILVA        01:31:45.410    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
4 680    ALINE DE LIMA ZANIN        01:32:47.800    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
5 682    AMANDA SOUZA DE LIMA        01:35:49.110    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
6 774    ROSEMEIRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA        01:38:44.820    LIGHT FEM SUB 50
7 684    RAQUEL DE PAULA VITOR        01:39:27.710    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
8 740    ANA CAROLINA SILVA BANDEIRA LAURINDO        01:39:28.810    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
9 770    LETICIA LOPES DIAS        01:40:44.280    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
10 681    CAMILA CRISTINA RAMOS        01:42:35.940    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
11 769    JESSICA GONCALVES SILVA        01:42:48.410    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
12 686    JULIANA NORONHA        01:44:36.290    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
13 683    LIDIANE APARECIDA BORGES        01:44:38.480    LIGHT FEM SUB 30
14 742    ELIANA MARIA LEITE FERNANDES        01:45:36.210    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
15 689    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA        01:47:21.120    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
16 741    SIMONE MATIAS        01:47:51.220    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
17 695    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO        01:51:15.430    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
18 829    PATRICIA CLARO / JULIANA DE ANDRADE S        01:55:02.110    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
19 696    ROSâNGELA APARECIDA C F CAMPOS        02:10:19.140    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
20 828    JAQUELINE SILVA / CLARICE BENEDITA FER        02:11:59.110    LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
21 693    CAMILA REGGIANI DA SILVA        02:13:41.320    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
22 692    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SILVA        02:19:16.970    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
23 738    KATIA ROMUALDO        02:20:20.140    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
24 739    CARLA CORREA PRIETO        02:23:30.400    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
25 771    ROSA BENEDITA DA SILVA BARBOSA        02:23:35.730    LIGHT FEM OVER 50
26 685    ANDREA CARLA FERREIRA AIRES        02:28:18.870    LIGHT FEM SUB 40
Geral Masculina Light
1 650    MARCOS ANTONIO CARNEIRO DO PRADO        01:10:36.630    LIGHT SUB 40
2 656    LUCIANO SANT'ANA DA SILVA        01:10:58.050    LIGHT SUB 40
3 635    MARCELO RODRIGUES ANDRADE        01:12:19.060    LIGHT SUB 35
4 730    MAURICIO OLIMPIO DA SILVA        01:12:21.420    LIGHT SUB 50
5 838    TALLYS MARCIO XAVIER / ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA M        01:12:28.570    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
6 700    GABRIEL DO AMARAL FERREIRA        01:12:35.320    LIGHT JUNIOR
7 648    ALEX DIONISIO DA SILVA        01:12:43.070    LIGHT SUB 40
8 613    WILDER DOS SANTOS GOMES        01:12:46.360    LIGHT SUB 30
9 725    FABIO RAMOS        01:12:47.840    LIGHT SUB 45
10 719    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO        01:13:00.920    LIGHT SUB 40
11 820    LUIZ ROGERIO LAURINDO / EDGAR SATO JUNIOR        01:13:10.690    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
12 643    PAULO LUIS MENDES COSTA        01:13:23.550    LIGHT SUB 40
13 602    LEONARDO ARTUR LOBERTO        01:13:40.740    LIGHT JUNIOR
14 612    RAMYRES GONCALVES PEREIRA        01:13:43.920    LIGHT SUB 30
15 631    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO        01:14:37.530    LIGHT SUB 35
16 712    PAULO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA        01:14:38.240    LIGHT SUB 30
17 607    BRUNO TOLEDO DA SILVA PINTO        01:14:38.850    LIGHT JUNIOR
18 619    LUCAS VITTORETTI MADIA        01:14:54.830    LIGHT SUB 30
19 603    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA        01:14:57.250    LIGHT JUNIOR
20 710    WELLINGTON SANTOS - PIU        01:14:59.830    LIGHT SUB 30
21 826    BRUNO DIAS FIRMIANO / WELLINGTON DA SILVA        01:15:05.930    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
22 775    MESSIAS APARECIDO DE MATOS        01:15:36.030    LIGHT SUB 35
23 670    JORGE GONCALVES MOTTA        01:15:36.580    LIGHT SUB 50
24 701    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES        01:15:41.350    LIGHT JUNIOR
25 637    DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA        01:15:47.830    LIGHT SUB 35
26 634    SAUL DE MORAIS        01:16:06.840    LIGHT SUB 35
27 805    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG        01:16:22.220    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
28 698    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ALVES        01:16:43.860    LIGHT JUNIOR
29 745    FLAVIO RICARDO SILVA        01:17:05.170    LIGHT SUB 30
30 647    SERGIO TORRES        01:17:41.750    LIGHT SUB 40
31 605    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI        01:17:42.350    LIGHT JUNIOR
32 758    ODAIR ANTONIO ROSA        01:17:49.710    LIGHT SUB 35
33 630    MARCELL REZENDE FERNANDEZ        01:17:56.420    LIGHT SUB 35
34 665    CHARLES PIRES PANNAAIN        01:18:09.650    LIGHT SUB 45
35 825    VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA / ALEX DE SOUZA        01:18:36.240    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
36 748    THALES DUARTE SPINELLI        01:18:38.540    LIGHT SUB 30
37 609    FERNANDO BETENCORTE GONZALEZ        01:18:56.120    LIGHT JUNIOR
38 733    HENRIQUE MARQUES        01:19:09.360    LIGHT OVER 50
39 743    IGOR SOARES ABREU        01:19:23.860    LIGHT JUNIOR
40 777    WILLIAN LENADRO SILVA        01:19:33.030    LIGHT SUB 40
41 822    ISABELA A M F RIBEIRO / RODRIGO ISAAC DE MEL        01:19:52.750    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
42 608    GUSTAVO MAZZA        01:20:08.070    LIGHT JUNIOR
43 610    MARIO ALAN SANTOS DA SILVA        01:20:09.390    LIGHT SUB 25
44 702    MIKE PEREIRA CARRARD        01:20:28.670    LIGHT JUNIOR
45 784    LUAN ANAZAWA        01:20:46.520    LIGHT SUB 30
46 760    MARCELO SERRA SILVA        01:20:54.370    LIGHT SUB 35
47 623    ANDERSON LUIZ JOFRE        01:21:05.360    LIGHT SUB 35
48 759    RAPHAEL PARDINI        01:21:10.140    LIGHT SUB 35
49 704    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA        01:21:45.840    LIGHT SUB 25
50 658    MICHEL SOUZA        01:22:13.190    LIGHT SUB 40
51 618    LEONARDO MARQUES LOPES        01:22:21.430    LIGHT SUB 30
52 675    MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA        01:22:26.540    LIGHT OVER 50
53 709    HERBERT CORREA TRINDADE        01:22:50.160    LIGHT SUB 30
54 724    WASHINGTON JAMES MARTIMIANO        01:22:56.860    LIGHT SUB 45
55 604    CARLOS VINICIUS ALENCAR RIBEIRO DO PRADO        01:23:00.150    LIGHT JUNIOR
56 661    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO        01:23:13.560    LIGHT SUB 45
57 711    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO        01:23:26.460    LIGHT SUB 30
58 757    VICTOR AUGUSTO FONSECA VILELA        01:23:32.170    LIGHT SUB 35
59 764    ALMIR CARNEIRO JUNIOR        01:23:33.880    LIGHT SUB 45
60 756    THIAGO MARQUES RODRIGUES        01:23:37.780    LIGHT SUB 35
61 620    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS        01:23:38.160    LIGHT SUB 30
62 674    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT'ANA        01:24:08.700    LIGHT OVER 50
63 673    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS        01:24:19.140    LIGHT OVER 50
64 723    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI        01:24:29.350    LIGHT SUB 40
65 731    ANTONIO CELSO GROHMANN        01:24:40.450    LIGHT OVER 50
66 812    ANDERSON WILLIAN DOS / ROSELAINE KAREN GALV        01:24:49.400    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
67 752    PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA FILHO        01:24:50.170    LIGHT SUB 35
68 676    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES        01:24:51.320    LIGHT OVER 50
69 716    MILTON ROBERTO TEODORO JUNIOR        01:24:54.180    LIGHT SUB 35
70 768    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU        01:25:12.360    LIGHT OVER 50
71 628    PAULO CESAR CAMARGO        01:25:14.170    LIGHT SUB 35
72 763    PAULO SERGIO RAMOS        01:25:14.450    LIGHT SUB 45
73 721    LUIZ FERNANDO CHAGAS        01:25:26.090    LIGHT SUB 40
74 713    JOSE IDETUSDE PEREIRA        01:25:26.580    LIGHT SUB 35
75 811    LUIS ANTONIO RIBEIRO / FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVE        01:25:45.370    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
76 722    RODRIGO RIBEIRO ANDRADE VILELA        01:25:46.910    LIGHT SUB 40
77 649    ANDERSON RIBEIRO MARTINS        01:25:59.650    LIGHT SUB 40
78 662    FERNANDO RODRIGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA        01:26:14.480    LIGHT SUB 45
79 639    MOSEFRAN BARBOSA MACEDO FIRMINO        01:26:20.200    LIGHT SUB 35
80 728    WASHINGTON ARAUJO        01:26:51.060    LIGHT SUB 45
81 705    HISLEY DAIAN DE AQUINO        01:26:54.690    LIGHT SUB 25
82 624    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA        01:26:57.050    LIGHT SUB 35
83 655    HUMBERTO SANTIAGO DE SOUZA        01:27:20.880    LIGHT SUB 40
84 629    JULIANO EDUARDO J DOS SANTOS        01:27:35.880    LIGHT SUB 35
85 645    ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:27:40.550    LIGHT SUB 40
86 688    GERSON SALGADO        01:27:55.870    LIGHT SUB 45
87 687    LUCAS DOMINGOS DE CASTRO        01:28:00.160    LIGHT SUB 30
88 801    CARLOS EMANUEL SIQUEI / ANDERSON A AMARAL        01:28:01.690    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
89 778    ROBSON LIMA DO PRADO        01:28:06.750    LIGHT SUB 40
90 751    WILLIAN PIRES PEREIRA        01:28:07.350    LIGHT SUB 35
91 706    RENAN VINICIUS DA SILVA COSTA        01:28:11.580    LIGHT SUB 25
92 776    GELSON FERNANDO BATISTA        01:28:14.050    LIGHT SUB 35
93 747    RODRIGO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        01:28:19.270    LIGHT SUB 30
94 697    LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA FREITAS        01:28:22.840    LIGHT JUNIOR
95 614    EVANDRO AUGUSTO DINIZ CORREA        01:28:30.860    LIGHT SUB 30
96 762    JOSE REINALDO CANDIDO BORGES        01:28:31.960    LIGHT SUB 40
97 729    CLAUDIO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS        01:28:46.180    LIGHT SUB 50
98 667    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES        01:28:53.540    LIGHT SUB 50
99 720    PAULO ROBERTO RODRIGUES JUNIOR        01:28:54.640    LIGHT SUB 40
100 664    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        01:29:04.690    LIGHT SUB 45
101 708    GABRIEL VARGAS MADALENA        01:29:15.950    LIGHT SUB 30
102 663    TARCISIO DONIZETE CHAGAS        01:29:25.950    LIGHT SUB 45
103 746    EVERTON RODRIGO DE GODOY SILVA        01:29:39.240    LIGHT SUB 30
104 813    BRUNO LEMES FREITAS / GISLAINE FONSECA DE        01:29:48.410    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
105 638    EVERTON DE ASSIS FERREIRA        01:29:54.570    LIGHT SUB 35
106 652    MAURICIO MEDEIROS DIAS        01:29:57.260    LIGHT SUB 40
107 666    MARCO AURELIO MATOS        01:30:15.550    LIGHT SUB 50
108 815    RAFAEL LUIZ MORADEI D / MICHELLE FERRARI BUR        01:30:17.800    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
109 669    LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA        01:30:32.350    LIGHT SUB 50
110 616    FREDERICO LUIZ SILVA RENNO FERREIRA        01:30:45.590    LIGHT SUB 30
111 765    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI        01:31:21.680    LIGHT SUB 45
112 606    MARCOS VICTOR MELO CORTEZ        01:31:37.170    LIGHT JUNIOR
113 761    GILVAN FARIA TEIXEIRA COSTA        01:32:04.460    LIGHT SUB 40
114 750    JEFERSON LUIZ GONZAGA NETO        01:32:14.460    LIGHT SUB 35
115 727    PAULO TADEU DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO COELHO        01:32:21.930    LIGHT SUB 45
116 779    GUSTAVO POMPEO DE CAMARGO LEME        01:32:24.900    LIGHT SUB 40
117 632    PAULO JOSE M FERNANDES        01:32:27.590    LIGHT SUB 35
118 785    FABIANO BEGLIOMINI        01:32:59.170    LIGHT SUB 35
119 726    FABIO NASCIMENTO BORGES        01:33:24.550    LIGHT SUB 45
120 615    FABIO ZACARIAS        01:33:26.690    LIGHT SUB 30
121 814    MARISLAINE APARECIDA/TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTO        01:34:04.040    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
122 804    SANDRO ROGERIO DE JES / MARCIO TAJIRI        01:34:12.000    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
123 654    LUCIANO NASCIMENTO MIRANDA        01:34:39.410    LIGHT SUB 40
124 806    RONALDO GONCALVES DE / TALITA CONSTANTINO        01:34:51.880    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
125 668    ALEXANDRE PEDRO DE LIMA        01:34:55.280    LIGHT SUB 50
126 780    BENEDITO CELIO LOMBARDI JUNIOR        01:35:09.070    LIGHT SUB 45
127 715    JOSE LUIS LEITE PEREIRA        01:35:09.180    LIGHT SUB 35
128 783    GERALDO MAGELA SALVADOR        01:35:19.780    LIGHT OVER 50
129 644    RODRIGO ALEXANDRE FREITAS        01:35:21.700    LIGHT SUB 40
130 678    PAULO CESAR FORGATI        01:35:31.260    LIGHT OVER 50
131 755    EWERTON TAKAHASI        01:35:32.190    LIGHT SUB 35
132 807    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / OROZIMBO BENEDITO BE        01:36:50.740    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
133 744    GEOVANI FERREIRA AZEVEDO        01:38:17.300    LIGHT SUB 30
134 819    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA / FABIO HENRIQUE DE OL        01:38:18.400    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
135 699    MAYRON FARIA E SILVA        01:38:57.230    LIGHT JUNIOR
136 753    MAURICIO VIEIRA CALCADA        01:39:03.220    LIGHT SUB 35
137 653    ELISANDRO VITOR        01:39:36.610    LIGHT SUB 40
138 818    LUIZ FABIO FARIA / MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA        01:40:06.820    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
139 660    JEFFERSON ADRIANO DA CRUZ        01:40:39.720    LIGHT SUB 40
140 717    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO        01:41:06.910    LIGHT SUB 40
141 827    FERNANDO ROGERIO MAZZ / ANALIA GARBELLINI CA        01:41:36.840    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
142 816    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMEN / KATY CARVALHO        01:41:42.450    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
143 671    AUGUSTO CESAR CARVALHO PEREIRA        01:42:03.590    LIGHT SUB 50
144 651    TULIUS DIAS NERY        01:42:06.610    LIGHT SUB 40
145 835    JOAO CARLOS LAZARO / DANIEL VITTORE RODRI        01:42:37.810    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
146 754    ANDRE BELMIRO PEREIRA NUNES        01:42:39.070    LIGHT SUB 35
147 781    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS        01:43:14.720    LIGHT SUB 50
148 718    MARCO ANTONIO SOARES CABRAL        01:43:57.120    LIGHT SUB 40
149 786    LELIO NOGUEIRA GRANADO        01:44:08.000    LIGHT SUB 50
150 831    DANIELA SILVA / ENZO TOCH CESARINO        01:44:24.370    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
151 707    WENDELL MAX BARBOSA FIALHO        01:44:30.020    LIGHT SUB 30
152 837    MARCELO DE CARVALHO M / ELAINE DA SILVA DORO        01:44:44.410    LIGHT DUPLA LIVRE
153 799    JOAO PAULO REZENDE CAETANO        01:45:49.890    LIGHT SUB 35
154 830    GABRIEL DE ANGELIS CR / MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA A        01:48:01.160    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
155 772    CIRO DENIZ        01:48:05.220    LIGHT OVER 50
156 657    MARCIO SANTOS DE BRITO        01:48:34.990    LIGHT SUB 40
157 646    FELIPE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS        01:48:57.900    LIGHT SUB 40
158 672    ADEMIR LOPES PEREIRA        01:48:59.320    LIGHT OVER 50
159 640    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGLI        01:50:45.490    LIGHT SUB 35
160 766    JOEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS        01:51:12.410    LIGHT SUB 45
161 703    LUIZ EDUARDO BUENO LIMA        01:51:34.930    LIGHT JUNIOR
162 773    NILTON CAMEJO FERREIRA        01:52:54.350    LIGHT OVER 50
163 601    GUSTAVO PEREIRA FORTUNATO        01:55:34.070    LIGHT JUNIOR
164 625    SILVIO CESAR DOS REIS        01:55:35.010    LIGHT SUB 35
165 735    JOSE CELSO DE AZEVEDO TERCLAVES        01:57:04.810    LIGHT OVER 50
166 621    LUIS GUILHERME AOKI        01:58:44.500    LIGHT SUB 30
167 810    LORENZO DE CASTILHO V / ELIANE DE CASTILHO V        01:59:25.690    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
168 627    CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS DA SILVA        01:59:53.050    LIGHT SUB 35
169 800    RICARDO HIPOLITO GOMES        02:00:49.240    LIGHT SUB 35
170 659    DANIEL ALEXANDRE SAVIO        02:00:49.840    LIGHT SUB 40
171 679    LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS        02:03:22.810    LIGHT OVER 50
172 626    RAFAEL FERREIRA CARDOSO PINTO        02:05:12.550    LIGHT SUB 35
173 808    WENDELL RONDINELLI GO / HELENA BARBIERE DE A        02:08:06.280    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
174 636    DANILO BERNARDES SILVA        02:08:26.050    LIGHT SUB 35
175 821    WELLINGTON ROGERIO AL / ERICA NOGUEIRA SOARE        02:09:03.780    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
176 611    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA        02:09:28.120    LIGHT SUB 25
177 677    LAFAIETE GENEROSO DE OLIVEIRA        02:13:03.860    LIGHT OVER 50
178 817    LUIZ AUGUSTO B BRISOL / RAPHAEL CUNHA B B DO        02:13:34.020    LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
179 833    RODRIGO CRUZ / RENATO BARROS        02:17:12.680    LIGHT DUPLA MASCULIN
180 834    EDUARDO TOSHIO COOPER / DANIELA ROCHA ZIROLD        02:23:22.380    LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 28/02/14, 14:44:49
y>