Trip Trail Adventure, Sao Roque-SP, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 1    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA        01:39:55.500    FEMININA ELITE PRO
2 5    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        01:41:07.560    FEMININA ELITE PRO
3 4    JOSIANE GUTIERREZ        01:43:19.220    FEMININA ELITE PRO
4 7    VIVIANE DIAS DE CASTRO        02:07:55.840    FEMININA ELITE PRO
5 6    LEIA DINIZ        03:45:45.760    FEMININA ELITE PRO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 60    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI        01:04:53.500    SUB-35 PRO
2 49    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE        01:07:04.220    SUB-30 PRO
3 30    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        01:07:16.420    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
4 65    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA        01:09:34.060    SUB-35 PRO
5 77    FABIO A. MAZOTTI        01:09:45.920    SUB-40 PRO
6 39    ADELMO JURANDIR DA COSTA        01:10:43.980    SUB-30 PRO
7 50    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA        01:11:43.960    SUB-35 PRO
8 17    EDSON LIMA ROCHA        01:11:44.120    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
9 27    LUCIANO SILVA        01:11:44.230    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
10 35    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        01:12:48.440    SUB-23 PRO
11 89    MARCIO TORRES        01:12:58.770    SUB-40 PRO
12 13    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:13:35.020    SUB-40 PRO
13 85    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ        01:13:47.270    SUB-40 PRO
14 38    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA        01:14:39.780    SUB-23 PRO
15 99    AGNALDO RIEIRO DA CRUZ        01:14:40.980    SUB-45 PRO
16 28    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA        01:14:45.760    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
17 44    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA        01:16:07.770    SUB-30 PRO
18 83    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS        01:16:22.100    SUB-40 PRO
19 129    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        01:16:26.280    VETERANO PRO
20 110    ROSSANO BELOTO        01:17:03.960    SUB-45 PRO
21 55    BRUNO VINICIUS GAMARANO FLORESTA        01:17:18.620    SUB-35 PRO
22 105    CLODOALDO DO AMARAL        01:17:19.280    SUB-45 PRO
23 63    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA        01:17:47.570    SUB-35 PRO
24 86    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO        01:18:01.960    SUB-40 PRO
25 48    THIAGO BOARETTO        01:18:03.550    SUB-30 PRO
26 56    DARIO CUNHA        01:18:58.310    SUB-35 PRO
27 64    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI        01:19:24.780    SUB-35 PRO
28 69    WALDEMAR A. NIERI        01:19:36.150    SUB-35 PRO
29 171    MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO        01:21:27.870    SUB-45 PRO
30 36    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA        01:22:29.330    SUB-23 PRO
31 109    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA        01:22:39.610    SUB-45 PRO
32 80    LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEIRA        01:22:55.310    SUB-40 PRO
33 95    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA        01:23:32.330    SUB-40 PRO
34 120    MAURICIO MOTTA        01:24:13.750    SUB-50 PRO
35 82    MARCELO CEDRAZ DE OLIVEIRA        01:24:17.480    SUB-40 PRO
36 122    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA        01:24:23.140    SUB-50 PRO
37 52    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        01:26:00.520    SUB-35 PRO
38 19    FELIPE REIS FUCHI DO CARMO        01:26:35.290    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
39 20    GLAUCO EDUARDO GARCIA        01:26:48.800    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
40 101    ALEXANDRE DIAS TEIXEIRA        01:27:44.170    SUB-45 PRO
41 102    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES        01:28:05.150    SUB-45 PRO
42 29    MARCIO RODRIGUES DE CAMARGO        01:28:15.580    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
43 118    MARCELO SILVA COSTA        01:28:32.560    SUB-50 PRO
44 106    FRANCISCO FERNANDO DA SILVA        01:28:48.760    SUB-45 PRO
45 74    ALEX ALBINO        01:29:24.850    SUB-40 PRO
46 108    LUIS CARLOS REGINALDO        01:30:26.250    SUB-45 PRO
47 92    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA SILVA NETO        01:30:30.590    SUB-40 PRO
48 22    KIYOSHI TAKASAKA        01:30:45.590    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
49 71    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA        01:31:25.520    SUB-35 PRO
50 37    SIELITON SOUZA DE HUNGRIA        01:31:37.660    SUB-23 PRO
51 112    ALEXANDRE TEODORO        01:32:07.700    SUB-50 PRO
52 57    EDIVALDO LORENCO        01:32:58.670    SUB-35 PRO
53 40    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI        01:33:47.610    SUB-30 PRO
54 119    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA        01:34:32.320    SUB-50 PRO
55 79    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA        01:34:34.520    SUB-40 PRO
56 149    TROND VIDAR LRSEN        01:35:02.140    SUB-45 PRO
57 97    ADILSON AOKI        01:35:24.550    SUB-45 PRO
58 15    ALEX HERNANDES GOMES        01:35:30.260    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
59 66    MARCOS ROBERTO STEFANI CUBELLO        01:36:19.590    SUB-35 PRO
60 32    RENATO DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA        01:36:37.160    SUB-45 PRO
61 34    JOAO PAULO CARAMEZ        01:36:52.320    SUB-23 PRO
62 117    JOSE IVAN LOPES        01:37:37.530    SUB-50 PRO
63 96    VASCO ALBERTO MONTEIRO DOS REIS COUTO ROSADO        01:38:07.460    SUB-40 PRO
64 90    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI        01:40:37.240    SUB-40 PRO
65 116    IVALDO DULTRA FARIAS        01:40:56.580    SUB-50 PRO
66 172    LEANDRO SUARTE GABRIEL        01:40:58.720    SUB-40 PRO
67 114    ANTONIO EDUARDO GIRIBONI MONTEIRO        01:41:05.590    SUB-50 PRO
68 31    PLINIO MIGUEL DA SILVA        01:42:59.670    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
69 21    IGOR CAZZOLATO        01:43:19.990    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
70 81    LUIS GUSTAVO ANDRADE MARIANO        01:43:45.250    SUB-40 PRO
71 174    JOSE ANTONIO DE FREITAS        01:43:48.490    SUB-45 PRO
72 53    ANDERSON MARCELO        01:46:53.150    SUB-35 PRO
73 25    LUCIANO LIMA        01:46:58.040    MASCULINA ELITE PRO
74 130    ROGERIO NASTRI        01:49:38.150    VETERANO PRO
75 43    BRUNO DA SILVA ROSA        01:49:39.140    SUB-30 PRO
76 94    RODRIGO ALVES DE LIMA        01:51:20.810    SUB-40 PRO
77 62    FRANCISCO ELIAS DE QUEIROZ        01:54:00.530    SUB-35 PRO
78 100    ALESSANDRO MORAES        01:58:33.670    SUB-45 PRO
79 115    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO        01:58:34.170    SUB-50 PRO
80 126    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        02:04:19.760    VETERANO PRO
81 75    ANDRE LUIZ FARIAS PACINI        02:09:51.670    SUB-40 PRO
82 128    GENESIO MARQUES DE SOUZA        02:10:23.530    VETERANO PRO
83 395    ROBSON SILVA DE BRITO        02:18:34.780    SUB-30 PRO
84 107    FRANK SALES GADELHA        03:31:45.760    SUB-45 PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 306    FATIMA XAVIER        01:36:09.540    FEMININA SPORT
2 305    FATIMA COUTINHO        01:37:43.570    FEMININA SPORT
3 479    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES        01:37:57.190    FEMININA SPORT
4 313    RENATA CRISTINA DA SILVA        01:43:15.320    FEMININA SPORT
5 310    MARIA SOFIA BARROS FERREIRA        01:45:43.180    FEMININA SPORT
6 503    JAMILE SOARES        01:55:37.750    FEMININA SPORT
7 311    RENATA ALESSANDRA FREITAS        02:19:26.530    FEMININA SPORT
Geral Masculina Sport
1 358    DJONE FORNARI        01:07:37.460    MASTER B SPORT
2 321    RENAN MARTINS LANTE        01:09:53.840    JUNIOR SPORT
3 329    DIEGO FERNANDO ZALOTI        01:10:27.560    MASTER A SPORT
4 362    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES        01:11:03.700    MASTER B SPORT
5 425    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO        01:11:24.680    SENIOR A SPORT
6 344    ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA        01:11:39.510    MASTER A SPORT
7 447    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA        01:12:10.110    SENIOR B SPORT
8 459    SYLVIO FRANCA CAMARGO        01:12:40.700    SENIOR B SPORT
9 444    AMAURI APARECIDO FORTUNATO        01:12:52.010    SENIOR B SPORT
10 371    LUCAS FLORIDI LEME        01:14:11.550    MASTER B SPORT
11 361    FABIO AGUIAR PERIGO        01:14:11.990    MASTER B SPORT
12 403    CLEBERSON DE FREITAS MANA        01:14:30.500    SENIOR A SPORT
13 440    VLADIMIR LISBOA SANTOS JUNIOR        01:14:52.520    SENIOR A SPORT
14 413    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA        01:14:52.740    SENIOR A SPORT
15 446    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO        01:15:08.780    SENIOR B SPORT
16 322    ALEX TOBIAS DE JESUS BARBOSA        01:15:27.950    MASTER A SPORT
17 366    JEFFERSON SOUZA COUTO        01:16:12.550    MASTER B SPORT
18 337    JOSE EDUARDO MENDES        01:16:25.450    MASTER A SPORT
19 397    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA        01:16:40.120    SENIOR A SPORT
20 328    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS        01:16:56.650    MASTER A SPORT
21 316    CAIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS        01:17:30.760    JUNIOR SPORT
22 451    EVANDRO MUCHA        01:18:04.270    SENIOR B SPORT
23 453    HELIO RAMOS SILVA        01:18:07.120    SENIOR B SPORT
24 431    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES        01:18:28.210    SENIOR A SPORT
25 411    GINO CESAR VIEIRA DE JESUS        01:18:36.340    SENIOR A SPORT
26 365    HERNANI KIYOSHI KOYAMA JUNIOR        01:18:51.340    MASTER B SPORT
27 340    LEANDRO LOPES DOS SANTOS        01:18:54.300    MASTER A SPORT
28 384    RODRIGO SOARES        01:18:57.050    MASTER B SPORT
29 318    GUSTAVO BORBA        01:19:18.740    JUNIOR SPORT
30 713    PETERSON GALVAO SANTO / JESSICA MOURA DE CAR        01:19:55.600    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
31 449    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO        01:19:57.250    SENIOR B SPORT
32 430    RICARDO LOPES EVANGELISTA        01:20:22.020    SENIOR A SPORT
33 460    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA        01:20:22.950    VETERANO SPORT
34 406    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA        01:20:26.140    SENIOR A SPORT
35 351    ANDRE APARECIDO MINGRONI        01:20:28.060    MASTER B SPORT
36 356    CLEYTON VIEIRA DE MORAES        01:20:54.260    MASTER B SPORT
37 315    BRENO AGUIAR LACAVA        01:20:57.560    JUNIOR SPORT
38 388    SIDNEI PEREIRA DE MORAES        01:21:14.250    MASTER B SPORT
39 347    ANDERSON COSTA        01:21:17.000    MASTER B SPORT
40 410    FABRICIO GAGLIARDI        01:21:23.370    SENIOR A SPORT
41 360    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO        01:21:41.550    MASTER B SPORT
42 346    ALEXANDRE LENTINI ISFER        01:21:56.880    MASTER B SPORT
43 387    ROGERIO FRANCO        01:22:24.170    MASTER B SPORT
44 716    OTAVIO UCHOA ZARVOS / MAGDALENA MIHURA        01:22:52.020    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
45 442    ALCINDO DA CRUZ LEAL        01:23:35.360    SENIOR B SPORT
46 341    RENAN SOUZA SPINA        01:23:36.890    MASTER A SPORT
47 704    CLARISSA VIEIRA PEIXO / ADRIAN SALVETTI        01:24:16.770    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
48 441    WENDEL BONATO DE JESUS        01:24:18.910    SENIOR A SPORT
49 706    EDSON APARECIDO DA SI / LUCIANE FAGUNDES DA        01:24:39.070    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
50 402    CLAYTON ARO        01:25:11.420    SENIOR A SPORT
51 467    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO        01:25:45.970    VETERANO SPORT
52 357    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA        01:25:54.040    MASTER B SPORT
53 345    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO        01:26:39.300    MASTER B SPORT
54 304    LUCAS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PINTO        01:27:03.140    EXPERT SPORT
55 473    MARCELO E P SOUZA        01:27:13.960    VETERANO SPORT
56 510    ROBERTO NORONHA        01:27:21.870    MASTER B SPORT
57 423    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA REIS        01:27:59.990    SENIOR A SPORT
58 355    CASSIO EDUARDO GIROLDO        01:28:11.190    MASTER B SPORT
59 398    ANDRE DE CARVALHO MANGE        01:28:16.630    SENIOR A SPORT
60 396    AILTO SERGIO GALDINO DO NASCIMENTO        01:28:34.320    SENIOR A SPORT
61 476    RENATO DE JESUS        01:28:47.280    VETERANO SPORT
62 359    DOUGLAS PEREIRA PACHECO        01:28:48.930    MASTER B SPORT
63 465    BENITO PIRODDI        01:28:53.600    VETERANO SPORT
64 364    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES        01:29:29.900    MASTER B SPORT
65 368    JOSE MESSIAS OLIMPIO DE MELO SILVA        01:30:23.070    MASTER B SPORT
66 437    SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SANCHEZ        01:30:26.640    SENIOR A SPORT
67 332    GLEYDSON ARAUJO DE LIMA        01:31:11.790    MASTER A SPORT
68 334    HARISON PEREIRA BILA DE CARVALHO        01:32:42.090    MASTER A SPORT
69 475    NARDY FERREIRA FILHO        01:32:47.910    VETERANO SPORT
70 421    LUIS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA        01:32:57.130    SENIOR A SPORT
71 331    ELIEL DOMINGOS FERREIRA        01:33:32.840    MASTER A SPORT
72 499    JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS        01:34:39.460    VETERANO SPORT
73 409    FABIO BLANCO PALOMARES        01:34:49.950    SENIOR A SPORT
74 302    ALBERTO FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA        01:34:55.000    EXPERT SPORT
75 408    EVANDRO LOPES NICO        01:35:27.580    SENIOR A SPORT
76 382    RODRIGO LUIS COSTA        01:36:20.410    MASTER B SPORT
77 369    LEONARDO CARLOS BARROSO        01:36:39.360    MASTER B SPORT
78 428    PAULO ALBERTO SOARES        01:37:10.340    SENIOR A SPORT
79 414    JOAO JOSE DE SOUZA        01:37:48.290    SENIOR A SPORT
80 336    HUGO DE LIMA BARBEIRO        01:38:27.900    MASTER A SPORT
81 452    FABIO KANEKO        01:38:29.870    SENIOR B SPORT
82 418    LUCIANO CARVALHO GONCALVES        01:40:42.740    SENIOR A SPORT
83 394    VANDERSON DA SILVA BANDEIRA        01:41:04.210    MASTER B SPORT
84 303    FELIPE TRUJILLO FOGACA        01:42:49.510    EXPERT SPORT
85 464    ANTONIO ARAUJO DE MELO        01:42:56.540    VETERANO SPORT
86 468    HAMILTON PEREIRA GOMES        01:43:15.650    VETERANO SPORT
87 422    LUIS FLAVIO FERNANDES VIGATO        01:43:49.870    SENIOR A SPORT
88 367    JESSE DOS SANTOS DE MATOS        01:44:33.860    MASTER B SPORT
89 462    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO        01:44:47.820    VETERANO SPORT
90 363    FAVILE FERREIRA DE PAULA        01:46:53.430    MASTER B SPORT
91 477    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR        01:46:53.870    VETERANO SPORT
92 450    CLODOALDO DA ROSA        01:47:28.140    SENIOR B SPORT
93 700    CARLOS EUGENIO JARDIM        01:48:54.210    MASTER A SPORT
94 435    SANDRO MARCELO DO NASCIMENTO        01:50:50.600    SENIOR A SPORT
95 381    RAFAEL CARDOSO DE MORAES        01:51:12.570    MASTER B SPORT
96 711    PATRICIA RODRIGUES / JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA        01:51:30.800    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
97 463    AMAURI MELARE        01:51:53.820    VETERANO SPORT
98 400    ARMANDO GIANCOLI NETO        01:52:19.960    SENIOR A SPORT
99 481    ANDRE LUIZ BELLI        01:53:02.200    MASTER A SPORT
100 483    JULIANO WALDEMARIN PIERRONI        01:55:06.440    MASTER B SPORT
101 330    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA        01:55:16.270    MASTER A SPORT
102 457    RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA        01:55:19.840    SENIOR B SPORT
103 472    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        02:03:45.870    VETERANO SPORT
104 470    HELIO MACIEL BEZERRA        02:03:48.780    VETERANO SPORT
105 434    RUDY DE OLIVEIRA        02:04:21.740    SENIOR A SPORT
106 375    LUIZ CARLOS MANABE MORITA        02:04:26.020    MASTER B SPORT
107 383    RODRIGO RODRIGUES PEDROZO        02:04:28.770    MASTER B SPORT
108 426    MARCOS LEME DA SILVA        02:09:35.310    SENIOR A SPORT
109 516    RODRIGO CURZEL        02:11:46.520    SENIOR A SPORT
110 416    LEONARDO PACCI PONTES        02:18:20.890    SENIOR A SPORT
111 327    ANDRE DOS SANTOS DE MATOS        02:23:26.550    MASTER A SPORT
112 474    MARCELO LOURENCO DE TOLEDO        02:35:55.680    VETERANO SPORT
113 349    ANDERSON COSTA FIGUEIREDO        02:36:00.730    MASTER B SPORT
114 354    ANTONIO SERGIO HEULE FIGUEIREDO        02:36:05.790    MASTER B SPORT
115 417    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES        02:36:12.050    SENIOR A SPORT
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 14/04/14, 19:16:22