Trip Trail Adventure, Sao Roque-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 713    PETERSON GALVAO SANTO / JESSICA MOURA DE CAR 01:19:55.600 01:19:55.050 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
2 716    OTAVIO UCHOA ZARVOS / MAGDALENA MIHURA 01:22:52.020
3 704    CLARISSA VIEIRA PEIXO / ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:24:16.770 01:24:15.890
4 706    EDSON APARECIDO DA SI / LUCIANE FAGUNDES DA 01:24:39.070 01:24:37.860 ACIL LOUVEIRA
5 711    PATRICIA RODRIGUES / JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA 01:51:30.800 01:51:30.530
EXPERT SPORT
1 304    LUCAS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PINTO 01:27:03.140 BIKENEXS
2 302    ALBERTO FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:34:55.000 KOY BIKERS
3 303    FELIPE TRUJILLO FOGACA 01:42:49.510
FEMININA ELITE PRO
1 1    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 01:39:55.500 JADE BIKE
2 5    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:41:07.560 ACAI MIL & ROSS
3 4    JOSIANE GUTIERREZ 01:43:19.220
4 7    VIVIANE DIAS DE CASTRO 02:07:55.840 PAULO BIKE MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL
5 6    LEIA DINIZ 03:45:45.760
FEMININA SPORT
1 306    FATIMA XAVIER 01:36:09.540 KOY BIKERS
2 305    FATIMA COUTINHO 01:37:43.570 MOCO BIKE
3 479    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 01:37:57.190 BIKENEXS
4 313    RENATA CRISTINA DA SILVA 01:43:15.320 LEY DA BIKE
5 310    MARIA SOFIA BARROS FERREIRA 01:45:43.180 MOCO BIKE
6 503    JAMILE SOARES 01:55:37.750 KOY BIKERS
7 311    RENATA ALESSANDRA FREITAS 02:19:26.530 ADVENTURE BIKERS
JUNIOR SPORT
1 321    RENAN MARTINS LANTE 01:09:53.840 ACAI MIL & ROSS
2 316    CAIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 01:17:30.760 MOCO BIKE
3 318    GUSTAVO BORBA 01:19:18.740 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
4 315    BRENO AGUIAR LACAVA 01:20:57.560 AKLL BIKES
MASCULINA ELITE PRO
1 30    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:07:16.420
2 17    EDSON LIMA ROCHA 01:11:44.120 ACAI MIL & ROSS
3 27    LUCIANO SILVA 01:11:44.230 FT
4 28    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 01:14:45.760 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
5 19    FELIPE REIS FUCHI DO CARMO 01:26:35.290 TEAM GRAAL
6 20    GLAUCO EDUARDO GARCIA 01:26:48.800 INDIVIDUAL
7 29    MARCIO RODRIGUES DE CAMARGO 01:28:15.580 H2O-ONE TEAM
8 22    KIYOSHI TAKASAKA 01:30:45.590 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
9 15    ALEX HERNANDES GOMES 01:35:30.260 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
10 31    PLINIO MIGUEL DA SILVA 01:42:59.670 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
11 21    IGOR CAZZOLATO 01:43:19.990 OS MENINOES
12 25    LUCIANO LIMA 01:46:58.040
MASTER A SPORT
1 329    DIEGO FERNANDO ZALOTI 01:10:27.560
2 344    ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA 01:11:39.510 WWW.DOUTORELETRICA.COM.BR
3 322    ALEX TOBIAS DE JESUS BARBOSA 01:15:27.950 TRECHO BIKERS
4 337    JOSE EDUARDO MENDES 01:16:25.450 MALUCOS DO PEDAL (MDP)
5 328    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 01:16:56.650 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
6 340    LEANDRO LOPES DOS SANTOS 01:18:54.300 MDP
7 341    RENAN SOUZA SPINA 01:23:36.890 SCHULTZ ALIMENTOS
8 332    GLEYDSON ARAUJO DE LIMA 01:31:11.790 TRECHO BIKERS
9 334    HARISON PEREIRA BILA DE CARVALHO 01:32:42.090
10 331    ELIEL DOMINGOS FERREIRA 01:33:32.840 BIO MANIA ACADEMIA
11 336    HUGO DE LIMA BARBEIRO 01:38:27.900
12 700    CARLOS EUGENIO JARDIM 01:48:54.210 PE DE FERRO
13 481    ANDRE LUIZ BELLI 01:53:02.200
14 330    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:55:16.270 NEBLINA BIKE
15 327    ANDRE DOS SANTOS DE MATOS 02:23:26.550 NENE BIKE
MASTER B SPORT
1 358    DJONE FORNARI 01:07:37.460 KONA/STAR TECH
2 362    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:11:03.700 CICLO SAMPA
3 371    LUCAS FLORIDI LEME 01:14:11.550 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
4 361    FABIO AGUIAR PERIGO 01:14:11.990 FABAO
5 366    JEFFERSON SOUZA COUTO 01:16:12.550 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
6 365    HERNANI KIYOSHI KOYAMA JUNIOR 01:18:51.340 KOY BIKERS
7 384    RODRIGO SOARES 01:18:57.050
8 351    ANDRE APARECIDO MINGRONI 01:20:28.060 TRECHO BIKERS
9 356    CLEYTON VIEIRA DE MORAES 01:20:54.260 BIKERS VGP
10 388    SIDNEI PEREIRA DE MORAES 01:21:14.250
11 347    ANDERSON COSTA 01:21:17.000 LEY DA BIKE
12 360    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO 01:21:41.550 LEY DA BIKE
13 346    ALEXANDRE LENTINI ISFER 01:21:56.880 GORDO CICLOS
14 387    ROGERIO FRANCO 01:22:24.170 KOY BIKERS
15 357    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA 01:25:54.040 OS VINGADORES
16 345    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO 01:26:39.300 MEGA PORTOES
17 510    ROBERTO NORONHA 01:27:21.870
18 355    CASSIO EDUARDO GIROLDO 01:28:11.190
19 359    DOUGLAS PEREIRA PACHECO 01:28:48.930
20 364    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 01:29:29.900 MEGA PORTOES
21 368    JOSE MESSIAS OLIMPIO DE MELO SILVA 01:30:23.070
22 382    RODRIGO LUIS COSTA 01:36:20.410 CCDH
23 369    LEONARDO CARLOS BARROSO 01:36:39.360 LEY DA BIKE
24 394    VANDERSON DA SILVA BANDEIRA 01:41:04.210
25 367    JESSE DOS SANTOS DE MATOS 01:44:33.860 NENE BIKE
26 363    FAVILE FERREIRA DE PAULA 01:46:53.430
27 381    RAFAEL CARDOSO DE MORAES 01:51:12.570 MEGA PORTOES
28 483    JULIANO WALDEMARIN PIERRONI 01:55:06.440 NEBLINA BIKE
29 375    LUIZ CARLOS MANABE MORITA 02:04:26.020 BIKERS VGP
30 383    RODRIGO RODRIGUES PEDROZO 02:04:28.770 BIKERS VGP
31 349    ANDERSON COSTA FIGUEIREDO 02:36:00.730 PELEGOS
32 354    ANTONIO SERGIO HEULE FIGUEIREDO 02:36:05.790 TC
SENIOR A SPORT
1 425    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO 01:11:24.680
2 403    CLEBERSON DE FREITAS MANA 01:14:30.500 ALVULSO
3 440    VLADIMIR LISBOA SANTOS JUNIOR 01:14:52.520
4 413    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 01:14:52.740 ACIL LOUVEIRA
5 397    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:16:40.120 LEY DA BIKE
6 431    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 01:18:28.210
7 411    GINO CESAR VIEIRA DE JESUS 01:18:36.340 PEDAL E TAL
8 430    RICARDO LOPES EVANGELISTA 01:20:22.020 LEY DA BIKE
9 406    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA 01:20:26.140
10 410    FABRICIO GAGLIARDI 01:21:23.370 ACADEMIA FITNESS PLUS
11 441    WENDEL BONATO DE JESUS 01:24:18.910 KIKO BIKE
12 402    CLAYTON ARO 01:25:11.420
13 423    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA REIS 01:27:59.990 HORTO DE MAIRINQUE
14 398    ANDRE DE CARVALHO MANGE 01:28:16.630 TRUEPEDAL
15 396    AILTO SERGIO GALDINO DO NASCIMENTO 01:28:34.320 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
16 437    SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SANCHEZ 01:30:26.640 E-BIKER/BARBA BIKES
17 421    LUIS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA 01:32:57.130
18 409    FABIO BLANCO PALOMARES 01:34:49.950 KOY BIKERS
19 408    EVANDRO LOPES NICO 01:35:27.580 TRECHO BIKERS
20 428    PAULO ALBERTO SOARES 01:37:10.340 ADVENTURE BIKERS
21 414    JOAO JOSE DE SOUZA 01:37:48.290
22 418    LUCIANO CARVALHO GONCALVES 01:40:42.740 KOY BIKERS
23 422    LUIS FLAVIO FERNANDES VIGATO 01:43:49.870 VIGATO
24 435    SANDRO MARCELO DO NASCIMENTO 01:50:50.600
25 400    ARMANDO GIANCOLI NETO 01:52:19.960 UNIMED
26 434    RUDY DE OLIVEIRA 02:04:21.740
27 426    MARCOS LEME DA SILVA 02:09:35.310
28 516    RODRIGO CURZEL 02:11:46.520
29 416    LEONARDO PACCI PONTES 02:18:20.890 PELEGOS
30 417    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:36:12.050 PE VERMEIO TATUI
SENIOR B SPORT
1 447    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:12:10.110 ACAI MIL & ROSS
2 459    SYLVIO FRANCA CAMARGO 01:12:40.700 KOY BIKERS
3 444    AMAURI APARECIDO FORTUNATO 01:12:52.010 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
4 446    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO 01:15:08.780 LEY DA BIKE
5 451    EVANDRO MUCHA 01:18:04.270 E-BIKER MTB TEAM
6 453    HELIO RAMOS SILVA 01:18:07.120 ADVENTURE BIKE
7 449    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 01:19:57.250 BIO MANIA / SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
8 442    ALCINDO DA CRUZ LEAL 01:23:35.360 AKLL BIKES
9 452    FABIO KANEKO 01:38:29.870
10 450    CLODOALDO DA ROSA 01:47:28.140 KIKO BIKE
11 457    RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 01:55:19.840 MARTINENSE E OFICINA DAS BIKES
SUB-23 PRO
1 35    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:12:48.440 SCHULTZ ALIMENTOS
2 38    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 01:14:39.780 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
3 36    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA 01:22:29.330 RODRIGO SANTOS
4 37    SIELITON SOUZA DE HUNGRIA 01:31:37.660 IBS
5 34    JOAO PAULO CARAMEZ 01:36:52.320
SUB-30 PRO
1 49    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE 01:07:04.220 SPORT BIKE - PEDAL LEVE TEAM
2 39    ADELMO JURANDIR DA COSTA 01:10:43.980 MOCO BIKE
3 44    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 01:16:07.770 REVISTA RIDE BIKE
4 48    THIAGO BOARETTO 01:18:03.550 VIPER
5 40    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 01:33:47.610 AKLL BIKES
6 43    BRUNO DA SILVA ROSA 01:49:39.140
7 395    ROBSON SILVA DE BRITO 02:18:34.780
SUB-35 PRO
1 60    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 01:04:53.500 NINER BRASIL
2 65    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 01:09:34.060 DA TERRA RACING
3 50    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA 01:11:43.960 BIO MANIA / SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
4 55    BRUNO VINICIUS GAMARANO FLORESTA 01:17:18.620 BIKENEXS
5 63    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA 01:17:47.570 JP CAROLA
6 56    DARIO CUNHA 01:18:58.310 LAGUENS RACE FIT
7 64    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 01:19:24.780 ZARKAIDES
8 69    WALDEMAR A. NIERI 01:19:36.150 BIKENEXS/JFN ENG /BEBIUNA
9 52    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 01:26:00.520 BIO MANIA RACING TEAN
10 71    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 01:31:25.520 PEDAL COACHING
11 57    EDIVALDO LORENCO 01:32:58.670 MOCOBIKE
12 66    MARCOS ROBERTO STEFANI CUBELLO 01:36:19.590 SPORT BIKE SAO ROQUE
13 53    ANDERSON MARCELO 01:46:53.150 BIKESHOW SAOROQUE
14 62    FRANCISCO ELIAS DE QUEIROZ 01:54:00.530 MARTINENSE E OFICINA DAS BIKES
SUB-40 PRO
1 77    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:09:45.920 SPORT BIKE TEAM
2 89    MARCIO TORRES 01:12:58.770 UMBIGO FUNDO RACING TEAM
3 13    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:13:35.020 CICLO ASSUNCAO
4 85    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 01:13:47.270
5 83    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 01:16:22.100 BIKENEXS
6 86    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO 01:18:01.960 ACAI MIL & ROSS
7 80    LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEIRA 01:22:55.310 ACAI MIL & ROSS
8 95    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA 01:23:32.330
9 82    MARCELO CEDRAZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:24:17.480 AVULSO
10 74    ALEX ALBINO 01:29:24.850 AKLL BIKES
11 92    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA SILVA NETO 01:30:30.590 LEY DA BIKE
12 79    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA 01:34:34.520 AKLL BIKES
13 96    VASCO ALBERTO MONTEIRO DOS REIS COUTO ROSADO 01:38:07.460 SPORT BIKE S.R.
14 90    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 01:40:37.240 INDIVIDUAL
15 172    LEANDRO SUARTE GABRIEL 01:40:58.720
16 81    LUIS GUSTAVO ANDRADE MARIANO 01:43:45.250 BIKESHOW SR - S. RODRIGO LIMA
17 94    RODRIGO ALVES DE LIMA 01:51:20.810 STUDIO RODRIGO LIMA
18 75    ANDRE LUIZ FARIAS PACINI 02:09:51.670 AVULSO
SUB-45 PRO
1 99    AGNALDO RIEIRO DA CRUZ 01:14:40.980 PLANETA BIKE
2 110    ROSSANO BELOTO 01:17:03.960 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
3 105    CLODOALDO DO AMARAL 01:17:19.280 MOCOBIKE
4 171    MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO 01:21:27.870
5 109    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 01:22:39.610
6 101    ALEXANDRE DIAS TEIXEIRA 01:27:44.170 AGRO TEIXEIRA
7 102    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 01:28:05.150 PEDAL LEVE
8 106    FRANCISCO FERNANDO DA SILVA 01:28:48.760 ADVENTURE BIKERS
9 108    LUIS CARLOS REGINALDO 01:30:26.250 CONSELHO DO MAL
10 149    TROND VIDAR LRSEN 01:35:02.140 IBIUNA
11 97    ADILSON AOKI 01:35:24.550 MDP
12 32    RENATO DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA 01:36:37.160 ELITPRO
13 174    JOSE ANTONIO DE FREITAS 01:43:48.490
14 100    ALESSANDRO MORAES 01:58:33.670 SO
15 107    FRANK SALES GADELHA 03:31:45.760
SUB-50 PRO
1 120    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:24:13.750 BIKENEXS/MOTTAMARCHETARIA/E-BI
2 122    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 01:24:23.140 HERBALIFE
3 118    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 01:28:32.560 PEDALNET
4 112    ALEXANDRE TEODORO 01:32:07.700 GREENBIKERS
5 119    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 01:34:32.320 MAIS UM SANROQUENSE
6 117    JOSE IVAN LOPES 01:37:37.530 MARTINENSE E OFICINA DAS BIKES
7 116    IVALDO DULTRA FARIAS 01:40:56.580 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
8 114    ANTONIO EDUARDO GIRIBONI MONTEIRO 01:41:05.590 BIKERS MOCOTO
9 115    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 01:58:34.170 SANTA LUCIA
VETERANO PRO
1 129    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:16:26.280 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 130    ROGERIO NASTRI 01:49:38.150
3 126    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 02:04:19.760 NOIS NA FITA A TV
4 128    GENESIO MARQUES DE SOUZA 02:10:23.530 ADVENTURE BIKERS
VETERANO SPORT
1 460    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 01:20:22.950 ACTION WAY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIV
2 467    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO 01:25:45.970
3 473    MARCELO E P SOUZA 01:27:13.960
4 476    RENATO DE JESUS 01:28:47.280 PEDALLEVE
5 465    BENITO PIRODDI 01:28:53.600 JADE BIKE
6 475    NARDY FERREIRA FILHO 01:32:47.910 MOVIMENTO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
7 499    JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:34:39.460
8 464    ANTONIO ARAUJO DE MELO 01:42:56.540 KIKO BIKE
9 468    HAMILTON PEREIRA GOMES 01:43:15.650
10 462    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 01:44:47.820 BIKENEXS
11 477    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 01:46:53.870 MEGA PORTOES
12 463    AMAURI MELARE 01:51:53.820 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPIADA
13 472    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:03:45.870 EQUIPIADA
14 470    HELIO MACIEL BEZERRA 02:03:48.780
15 474    MARCELO LOURENCO DE TOLEDO 02:35:55.680 TC
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 14/04/14, 19:16:22