Maratona Tiete 2014, 09/11/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 507    DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA        02:03:37.860    ELITE FEM PRO
2 504    CAMILA ULBRICHT DEGASPARI        02:23:44.350    ELITE FEM PRO
3 511    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        02:28:31.610    ELITE FEM PRO
4 506    DANIELA SCHOLL        02:34:16.320    ELITE FEM PRO
5 509    GISELE A TILGNER STROPPA        02:37:31.860    ELITE FEM PRO
6 505    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA        02:43:05.530    PRO LIVRE FEMININA
7 669    GILEADE OLIVEIRA        03:02:25.560    PRO LIVRE FEMININA
8 508    FERNANDA GIRARDELLI        03:08:58.270    PRO LIVRE FEMININA
9 512    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS        03:15:54.060    PRO LIVRE FEMININA
Geral Masculina Pro
1 576    RENATO MARTINS MARTINS SEABRA        01:39:48.810    ELITE MASC PRO
2 635    HALLYSON FEREIRA        01:39:49.350    ELITE MASC PRO
3 98    KLEBER SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO        01:43:31.090    ELITE MASC PRO
4 520    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA        01:43:31.860    ELITE MASC PRO
5 642    ANDELIO PAULO DA SILVA        01:43:34.380    ELITE MASC PRO
6 670    PETERSON TOZZI NEVES        01:50:19.350    PRO SUB-23
7 667    WILLIAN POIANI V FERREIRA        01:53:57.620    PRO SUB-30
8 556    EDUARDOGIANINI        01:54:14.870    PRO MASTER B
9 546    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA        01:54:24.100    PRO MASTER A
10 522    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI        01:54:41.290    PRO MASTER A
11 617    MARCELO SANTOS GRACIANO        01:57:44.080    PRO MASTER D
12 54    AGNALDO LAUREANO        01:58:22.860    PRO MASTER A
13 647    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO        01:58:52.350    PRO SUB-30
14 567    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES        02:00:09.090    PRO MASTER B
15 604    RONALDO MIRANDA        02:00:10.180    PRO MASTER C
16 641    ALESON BELLINI        02:01:11.870    PRO SUB-30
17 578    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE        02:03:00.840    PRO MASTER B
18 603    REINALDO FORTES        02:03:17.590    PRO MASTER C
19 582    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES        02:03:25.610    PRO MASTER B
20 583    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES        02:03:37.090    PRO MASTER B
21 622    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        02:04:12.570    PRO OVER
22 655    JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA DA SILVA        02:04:21.580    PRO SUB-30
23 668    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        02:05:06.620    PRO SUB-30
24 547    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI        02:05:07.880    PRO MASTER A
25 639    MAICON AUGUSTO DA SILVA        02:05:30.560    PRO SUB-23
26 608    VANTUIR DONIRAO MACARI        02:05:44.080    PRO MASTER C
27 584    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES        02:07:23.600    PRO MASTER B
28 618    MAURICIO MENDES        02:07:35.790    PRO MASTER D
29 569    MARCOS ARAUJO        02:07:51.560    PRO MASTER B
30 532    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI        02:08:18.580    PRO MASTER A
31 607    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO        02:08:20.610    PRO MASTER C
32 502    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES        02:08:28.080    PRO JUNIOR
33 657    LUIS GUILHERME        02:08:28.850    PRO SUB-30
34 660    RAFAEL ODONI        02:09:07.570    PRO SUB-30
35 659    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA        02:09:08.070    PRO SUB-30
36 596    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA        02:09:17.570    PRO MASTER C
37 656    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES        02:09:21.860    PRO SUB-30
38 620    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO        02:09:34.820    PRO MASTER D
39 630    ALEXANDRE COLLI        02:09:45.090    PRO SUB-23
40 581    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA        02:10:32.870    PRO MASTER B
41 624    JOSE LUIZ DE ANDRADE        02:11:43.340    PRO OVER
42 649    CASSIANO CAPUCHO ALBINO        02:12:24.150    PRO SUB-30
43 646    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS        02:13:18.360    PRO SUB-30
44 545    TIAGO TORRES GIL        02:13:25.070    PRO MASTER A
45 548    WESLEY COSTA        02:13:37.860    PRO MASTER A
46 577    RICARDO ADAMOLI SIMOES        02:14:43.330    PRO MASTER B
47 560    FREDERICO DA COSTA SILVA        02:15:21.070    PRO MASTER B
48 551    ANDRE SCARPINELO        02:16:38.570    PRO MASTER B
49 517    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        02:16:59.330    PRO MASTER A
50 661    RICARDO LOURENCO OUVIDIO        02:17:01.090    PRO SUB-30
51 632    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO        02:17:36.070    PRO SUB-23
52 542    RENATO APARECIDO ESTANDISLAU DA SILVA        02:18:20.340    PRO MASTER A
53 663    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR        02:18:26.060    PRO SUB-30
54 637    JOSE PEDRO MONDINI        02:18:27.100    PRO SUB-23
55 621    EDSON PINTO ALVIM        02:18:38.360    PRO OVER
56 538    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA        02:19:03.350    PRO MASTER A
57 616    JOSE IVAN LOPES        02:20:01.790    PRO MASTER D
58 664    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO        02:20:32.550    PRO SUB-30
59 612    ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR        02:21:35.110    PRO MASTER D
60 524    ELIEL VENANCIO AIRES        02:21:37.530    PRO MASTER A
61 563    JOAO LEANDRO PANTOJO        02:21:50.330    PRO MASTER B
62 610    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI        02:22:00.820    PRO MASTER D
63 623    JOSE LUIS BOVO        02:22:08.070    PRO OVER
64 523    CELSO QUEIROZ PROENCA        02:22:17.840    PRO MASTER A
65 566    LUCIANO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS        02:22:24.870    PRO MASTER B
66 549    AARON THOMSON        02:23:23.810    PRO MASTER B
67 672    ROGERIO REBOUCAS        02:23:31.830    PRO SUB-30
68 652    FERNANDO ESTEVAM AMBROSIO        02:24:08.080    PRO SUB-30
69 629    ROBERTO ODONI        02:24:39.830    PRO OVER
70 666    VANTUIR F GOMES        02:24:43.560    PRO MASTER B
71 628    NILTON JOSE CARDOSO        02:25:01.800    PRO OVER
72 626    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO        02:25:41.070    PRO OVER
73 530    GUSTAVO MANGINELLI RODRIGUES JACOB        02:25:57.050    PRO MASTER A
74 644    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI        02:26:07.320    PRO SUB-30
75 572    OSCAR PESSIN JUNIOR        02:26:29.070    PRO MASTER B
76 600    MAURICI FARIAS        02:29:13.680    PRO MASTER C
77 589    CLAUDIO MADEIRA        02:29:39.110    PRO MASTER C
78 540    RAFAEL FERNANDES BORDIGNON        02:29:47.300    PRO MASTER A
79 573    PAULO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS        02:29:58.340    PRO MASTER B
80 570    NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA        02:30:56.610    PRO MASTER B
81 640    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        02:30:58.590    PRO SUB-23
82 571    NELSON VIEIRA NETO        02:31:26.330    PRO MASTER B
83 625    JURANDY LIMA        02:33:06.070    PRO OVER
84 605    SERGIO PAES        02:33:07.610    PRO MASTER C
85 595    GUSTAVO N TRIVELLATO        02:33:49.080    PRO MASTER C
86 534    LUIS GUSTAVO GENTILE        02:34:35.820    PRO MASTER A
87 591    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA        02:36:14.850    PRO MASTER C
88 541    RAFAEL GRANDO STROPPA        02:37:34.110    PRO MASTER A
89 590    ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO        02:39:02.100    PRO MASTER C
90 594    FELIPE TAVARES BUENO        02:39:02.810    PRO MASTER C
91 634    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA        02:41:17.820    PRO SUB-23
92 544    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA        02:41:47.590    PRO MASTER A
93 611    ANTONIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA        02:42:39.060    PRO MASTER D
94 521    BRUNO AUGUSTO PASTRE RUIZ        02:42:40.590    PRO MASTER A
95 6205    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA        02:42:41.090    PRO MASTER B
96 527    FLAVIO DI MONACO        02:45:35.090    PRO MASTER A
97 593    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA        02:45:58.330    PRO MASTER C
98 575    REGINALDO APARECIDO LUQUEIS        02:46:13.320    PRO MASTER B
99 587    ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCO JUNIOR        02:46:59.790    PRO MASTER C
100 633    FELIPE DOS SANTOS        02:50:22.790    PRO SUB-23
101 533    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR        02:50:24.330    PRO MASTER A
102 631    BRUNO ALVES PEREIRA        02:52:03.800    PRO SUB-23
103 615    JOSE CARLOS PRADO DE OLIVEIRA        02:53:03.560    PRO MASTER D
104 579    ROBSON LUIS PERINA        02:53:53.320    PRO MASTER B
105 515    AGNALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA        02:54:49.620    PRO MASTER A
106 535    LUIZ FRANCISCO ZANCHETTA DE OLIVEIRA        02:54:55.280    PRO MASTER A
107 588    CARLOS ALBERTO MORELLI        02:55:39.820    PRO MASTER C
108 12    MESSIAS JOSE DA SILVA        03:00:12.090    PRO OVER
109 638    LUCAS SOUZA PLUMARI        03:04:08.820    PRO SUB-23
110 658    MATHEUS GIACOMINI        03:05:34.560    PRO SUB-30
111 619    ROBERTO JOSE PALAURO        03:05:57.840    PRO MASTER D
112 665    WELINGTON DE OLIVEIRA        03:06:13.830    PRO SUB-30
113 606    SERGIO RICARDO DE MORAES        03:07:55.600    PRO MASTER C
114 561    GERSON BERNARDO DE LIMA        03:07:56.590    PRO MASTER B
115 654    JOHN LENON SANTOS NEVES        03:08:03.840    PRO SUB-30
116 554    DANILO AGUILEIRA        03:08:33.560    PRO MASTER B
117 599    MARCOS CESAR ANZOLIN        03:15:12.810    PRO MASTER C
118 586    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA        03:17:51.050    PRO MASTER C
119 613    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO        03:22:08.320    PRO MASTER D
120 525    FABIO FARAH PALUDETTO        03:39:42.010    PRO MASTER A
121 645    ARIEL TON        03:48:41.020    PRO SUB-30
Geral Feminina Sport
1 28    ANA PAULA IBANES GOMES        01:43:53.980    ELITE FEM SPORT
2 38    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        01:45:34.770    ELITE FEM SPORT
3 34    ERICA FERNANDA RODRIGUES        01:50:23.020    ELITE FEM SPORT
4 30    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES        01:51:34.260    ELITE FEM SPORT
5 40    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA        01:52:34.020    ELITE FEM SPORT
6 24    ADRIANA BARROS BARREIRAS        01:54:52.270    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
7 32    CLAUDIA PASQUOTO LOPES        01:55:26.320    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
8 33    ERICA DEL AGNOLO MAZER        02:01:17.680    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
9 42    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:03:51.030    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
10 50    TATIANE TORRES GIL        02:06:48.270    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
11 36    GRASIELA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS        02:12:59.520    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
12 25    ALESSANDRA CARDOSO MODA        02:13:46.700    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
13 41    KATIA REGINA RODRIGUES SILVEIRA MISSAO        02:21:19.780    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
14 37    ISABELLA MACHADO AZEVEDO        02:26:13.740    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
15 355    CRISTIANE P FUNES        02:49:12.480    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
16 39    KAROLINE MORAES ROSSINI        02:49:36.260    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
17 49    SORAYA KASSOUF        03:19:32.000    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
Geral Masculina Sport
1 333    VITOR FERNANDES FONSECA        01:15:52.990    ELITE MASC SPORT
2 335    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA        01:15:54.030    ELITE MASC SPORT
3 127    ADRIAN SALVETTI        01:19:22.260    ELITE MASC SPORT
4 285    JOSE EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:19:23.020    ELITE MASC SPORT
5 146    FABIO A. MAZOTTI        01:20:01.030    ELITE MASC SPORT
6 671    WILLIAN VINICIOS LIMA SOUZA        01:22:19.280    SPORT JUNIOR
7 317    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE        01:22:21.750    SPORT SUB-30
8 77    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE        01:22:31.530    SPORT MASTER A
9 126    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:22:33.950    SPORT MASTER B
10 43    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES        01:23:13.000    SPORT MASTER A
11 164    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ        01:24:25.330    SPORT MASTER B
12 175    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES        01:24:52.520    SPORT MASTER B
13 96    JULIO CESAR GUAZZELLI        01:24:56.750    SPORT MASTER A
14 237    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA        01:25:21.740    SPORT MASTER D
15 213    JOAO JOSE LONGO JUNIOR        01:25:22.020    SPORT MASTER C
16 286    JOSE WALEI ALVES SILVA        01:25:26.030    SPORT SUB-30
17 177    RICARDO JOSE VIEIRA DE MATOS        01:25:33.550    SPORT MASTER B
18 181    SERGIO ORTIZ        01:25:52.500    SPORT MASTER B
19 134    CESAR MARTINS ESTEVES        01:26:04.250    SPORT MASTER B
20 156    JULIO CESAR TRIMER        01:26:18.260    SPORT MASTER B
21 324    RODRIGO IBANES GOMES        01:27:02.200    SPORT SUB-30
22 92    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA        01:27:07.030    SPORT MASTER A
23 121    VICTOR MELLO        01:27:46.530    SPORT MASTER A
24 332    VINICIUS BORTOLO BATISTA TREVISAN        01:28:44.970    SPORT SUB-30
25 84    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO        01:29:14.460    SPORT MASTER A
26 13    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO        01:29:49.500    SPORT JUNIOR
27 70    DARIO CUNHA        01:30:03.730    SPORT MASTER A
28 88    FRANCISCO DOCLAIR MENDES JUNIOR        01:30:18.940    SPORT MASTER A
29 340    CLAUDIO MICHELI        01:30:20.260    SPORT VETERANO
30 82    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES        01:30:22.730    SPORT MASTER A
31 2    ERIK VINICIUS CORREIA NASCIMENTO        01:30:37.730    SPORT JUNIOR
32 190    ALEXANDRE SPESSOTO        01:30:42.230    SPORT MASTER C
33 80    FABIO DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO        01:31:02.230    SPORT MASTER A
34 212    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS        01:31:03.270    SPORT MASTER C
35 129    AGUINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:31:05.030    SPORT MASTER B
36 192    AMAURI FORTUNATO        01:31:07.500    SPORT MASTER C
37 253    VALDIR MATOS        01:31:12.500    SPORT MASTER D
38 182    THIAGO BAZZO        01:32:03.250    SPORT MASTER B
39 203    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO        01:32:38.020    SPORT MASTER C
40 53    ADONES DORIGUELLO JUNIOR        01:32:47.240    SPORT MASTER A
41 330    VANDER LUIS DANIEL        01:33:33.000    SPORT SUB-30
42 321    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO        01:33:39.040    SPORT SUB-30
43 266    ADENILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:33:42.060    SPORT SUB-30
44 99    KLEITON AUGUSTO SCHIAVI        01:33:42.220    SPORT MASTER A
45 214    JORGE GOMES RIBEIRO        01:34:00.790    SPORT MASTER C
46 118    RODRIGO SOARES        01:34:17.540    SPORT MASTER A
47 9    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA        01:34:33.030    SPORT JUNIOR
48 265    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:34:33.140    SPORT OVER
49 193    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL        01:34:43.740    SPORT MASTER C
50 73    DOUGLAS GONCALVES DA COSTA        01:34:50.280    SPORT MASTER A
51 291    LEANDRO EUZEBIO CORREA PEREIRA        01:35:03.730    SPORT SUB-30
52 197    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA        01:35:15.980    SPORT MASTER C
53 19    IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI        01:35:25.700    SPORT JUVENIL
54 211    HUGO MONACO CARDOSO        01:35:27.960    SPORT MASTER C
55 191    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES        01:35:53.500    SPORT MASTER C
56 287    JULIAN ANHOLETO COLPAS        01:35:54.540    SPORT SUB-30
57 322    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS        01:35:59.260    SPORT SUB-30
58 627    LUCAS DE STEFANI SOUZA        01:36:02.280    SPORT JUNIOR
59 283    HELENO DE CASTRO GONCALVES        01:36:04.210    SPORT SUB-30
60 276    DANIEL FERNANDO GIACOMINI        01:36:12.770    SPORT SUB-30
61 277    DIEGO RAVICCINI        01:36:23.760    SPORT SUB-30
62 17    BRENO AGUIAR LACAVA        01:36:37.490    SPORT JUVENIL
63 76    ERICK QUARESMA        01:36:54.350    SPORT MASTER A
64 125    ADEMILSON BALLONI        01:37:11.490    SPORT MASTER B
65 114    RICARDO DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA        01:37:13.300    SPORT MASTER A
66 133    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:38:18.500    SPORT MASTER B
67 282    HARISON PEREIRA BILA DE CARVALHO        01:38:33.490    SPORT SUB-30
68 8    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME        01:38:42.500    SPORT JUNIOR
69 278    EMERSON APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS        01:38:52.990    SPORT SUB-30
70 11    KAYKE ADRIANO BURATTO BUENO        01:39:24.740    SPORT JUNIOR
71 327    TIAGO SPADOTO        01:39:43.740    SPORT SUB-30
72 274    CASSIANO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA        01:39:49.730    SPORT SUB-30
73 268    ARTUR FERNANDES FELIX        01:40:22.030    SPORT SUB-30
74 239    BENEDITO ILARIO CAMILO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR        01:40:23.290    SPORT MASTER D
75 105    MATHEUS BATTAGLINI ROCHA        01:40:49.760    SPORT MASTER A
76 65    BRUNO BOSCARDI RIBEIRO        01:41:29.970    SPORT MASTER A
77 224    NILTON CESAR FUSATO        01:41:33.540    SPORT MASTER C
78 207    FABIO VIEIRA NUNES        01:41:53.970    SPORT MASTER C
79 7    GUILHERME FEREZINI DE MAGALHAES        01:42:09.190    SPORT JUNIOR
80 218    MARCELO CANALE        01:42:09.460    SPORT MASTER C
81 138    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO        01:42:35.280    SPORT MASTER B
82 150    FELIPE MAGALHAES BAZZO        01:43:07.520    SPORT MASTER B
83 137    DANIEL VENANCIO AIRES        01:43:14.770    SPORT MASTER B
84 290    KLEITON TOMAZELLA SPEZZOTTO        01:43:47.500    SPORT SUB-30
85 59    ALLYSON NAKAMURA        01:44:01.510    SPORT MASTER A
86 75    EDER APARECIDO BURATTI        01:44:05.520    SPORT MASTER A
87 5    FELIPE FABRI ASSUMCAO OLYNTHO        01:44:14.530    SPORT JUNIOR
88 222    MARLON DOURADO DE AZEVEDO        01:44:17.270    SPORT MASTER C
89 185    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA        01:44:22.760    SPORT MASTER B
90 3    EUGENIO YUKI ITO        01:44:48.030    SPORT JUNIOR
91 94    JORGE LUIZ LOPES        01:44:53.030    SPORT MASTER A
92 186    ADRIANO ALVES        01:45:12.250    SPORT MASTER C
93 189    ALEXANDRE MONACO        01:45:21.260    SPORT MASTER C
94 132    ANDERSON JULIANO RODRIGUES        01:45:24.500    SPORT MASTER B
95 110    GILSON BARBOSA MARTINS        01:45:39.000    SPORT MASTER C
96 147    FABIO LUIZ FELTRIM        01:45:46.470    SPORT MASTER B
97 232    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES        01:45:51.250    SPORT MASTER C
98 168    MATEUS SPAGNOL        01:45:56.520    SPORT MASTER B
99 312    LUCAS AMADIO POLASTRE        01:46:12.450    SPORT SUB-30
100 172    ODAIR JOSE JANUARIO        01:46:14.540    SPORT MASTER B
101 314    MARCO AURELIO SA        01:47:02.210    SPORT SUB-30
102 143    EMERSON BARBOSA        01:47:18.970    SPORT MASTER B
103 155    JOAO RICARDO DELGADO        01:47:19.730    SPORT MASTER B
104 250    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO        01:47:22.260    SPORT MASTER D
105 69    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES        01:47:26.490    SPORT MASTER A
106 196    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA        01:47:30.990    SPORT MASTER C
107 89    FRANCISCO ELIAS DE QUEIROZ        01:48:13.010    SPORT MASTER A
108 199    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO        01:48:42.290    SPORT MASTER C
109 160    LUIS AUGUSTO COSTA        01:48:42.780    SPORT MASTER B
110 135    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS        01:49:16.510    SPORT MASTER B
111 346    LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA PADUA        01:49:44.240    SPORT VETERANO
112 228    REGINALDO ROSSINI        01:50:19.340    SPORT MASTER C
113 246    JOAIS ARAUJO        01:50:22.530    SPORT MASTER D
114 113    RENATO DALLA COSTA        01:50:31.750    SPORT MASTER A
115 111    PLINIO GIACOMAZZI JUNIOR        01:50:40.760    SPORT MASTER A
116 208    FABRICIO FERNANDES        01:50:51.530    SPORT MASTER C
117 257    JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE        01:50:57.730    SPORT OVER
118 81    FABIO TEIXEIRA MARTINS        01:50:59.270    SPORT MASTER A
119 91    GIANCARLO CHIOSINI BENETTI        01:51:00.750    SPORT MASTER A
120 231    ROGERIO DE SOUZA        01:51:27.010    SPORT MASTER C
121 179    RICARDO SILVEIRA MORAES        01:51:32.450    SPORT MASTER B
122 173    PAULO EDUARDO FORLEVIZE MARTELINE        01:51:38.270    SPORT MASTER B
123 262    PAULO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES        01:51:44.530    SPORT OVER
124 200    EDISON DIAS        01:51:49.250    SPORT MASTER C
125 21    OTAVIO GONCALVES DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA        01:52:01.780    SPORT JUVENIL
126 323    RODRIGO DA SILVA GONCALVES        01:52:07.270    SPORT SUB-30
127 176    RENATO MONTEIRO        01:52:38.140    SPORT MASTER B
128 352    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR        01:53:11.260    SPORT VETERANO
129 16    ANDRE LUIS BENGOZI TOMAZELA        01:53:44.600    SPORT JUVENIL
130 337    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO        01:54:07.010    SPORT VETERANO
131 107    OTAVIO ALBERTO NICOLOSI FOLTRAN        01:54:51.500    SPORT MASTER A
132 316    MATHEUS GIACOMAZZI        01:55:13.030    SPORT SUB-30
133 221    MARCOS ROBERTO ROMA        01:55:27.310    SPORT MASTER C
134 256    JOCELYN FIUSA        01:56:54.750    SPORT OVER
135 225    PAULO CESAR MUNHOZ        01:57:52.260    SPORT MASTER C
136 241    EDILBERTO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA        01:57:55.280    SPORT MASTER D
137 242    EDSON DE ASSIS        01:58:04.010    SPORT MASTER D
138 101    LUIS ANDRE DA COSTA DIZ        01:58:15.760    SPORT MASTER A
139 141    EDUARDO MORAES        01:58:41.250    SPORT MASTER B
140 342    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA        01:59:00.970    SPORT VETERANO
141 188    ALCINDO DA CRUZ LEAL        01:59:21.510    SPORT MASTER C
142 64    BENICIO DE ARAUJO FILHO        01:59:40.240    SPORT MASTER A
143 78    ERLON MILANELO CICONELO        01:59:44.030    SPORT MASTER A
144 158    LAURO COSTA REZENDE        01:59:46.500    SPORT MASTER B
145 72    DIONI AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS        01:59:47.270    SPORT MASTER A
146 326    STIVIS ALBERT COLLETTI        01:59:52.270    SPORT SUB-30
147 271    BRUNO SOARES        02:00:00.730    SPORT SUB-30
148 4    FABIO TOMAZELA        02:00:13.740    SPORT JUNIOR
149 93    JADER BRITO RAMOS DA SILVA        02:00:15.780    SPORT MASTER A
150 320    RAFAEL DAROS        02:00:25.500    SPORT SUB-30
151 325    RODRIGO MARINI DOMINGUES        02:00:33.240    SPORT SUB-30
152 68    CRISTIANO TOMAZELLA SPEZZOTTO        02:00:36.480    SPORT MASTER A
153 117    RODRIGO MARCUZ BATISTUZZO        02:01:02.020    SPORT MASTER A
154 57    ALEX FERNANDO DOS SANTOS        02:01:04.280    SPORT MASTER A
155 248    JOSE ROBERTO MAZER        02:01:17.510    SPORT MASTER D
156 167    MARCOS R. M. SACON        02:01:42.780    SPORT MASTER B
157 87    FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE MEDEIROS        02:01:55.470    SPORT MASTER A
158 298    NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO / FERNANDO FERNANDES        02:02:10.020    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
159 341    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO        02:02:16.280    SPORT VETERANO
160 353    REINALDO JOSE FRE        02:02:34.240    SPORT MASTER D
161 85    FERNANDO GALZERANI        02:02:34.740    SPORT MASTER A
162 357    CELSO KOYAMA        02:02:40.450    SPORT MASTER D
163 115    RICARDO GARCIA BRAGA        02:02:44.950    SPORT MASTER A
164 62    ANDRE NALIN        02:03:40.480    SPORT MASTER A
165 311    LENNON ALBERT COLLETTI        02:03:49.990    SPORT SUB-30
166 288    JULIANO BONATTI SANDEI        02:03:52.510    SPORT SUB-30
167 220    MARCIO NARDO        02:04:03.720    SPORT MASTER C
168 260    MAURICIO LUIS GIOVANETI        02:04:30.520    SPORT OVER
169 145    FABIANO BENETTON GIACOMAZI        02:04:34.530    SPORT MASTER B
170 63    ANDRE ROLINO        02:04:42.770    SPORT MASTER A
171 194    ANGELO ROBERTO MAZZER TESOTO        02:04:45.520    SPORT MASTER C
172 130    ALESSANDRO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA        02:04:51.010    SPORT MASTER B
173 10    JOAO MIGUEL GONSALVES TEIXEIRA        02:04:51.500    SPORT JUNIOR
174 103    LUIZ CARLOS SONVESSO        02:05:25.450    SPORT MASTER A
175 344    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA        02:05:54.720    SPORT VETERANO
176 148    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES        02:06:40.750    SPORT MASTER B
177 56    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        02:07:16.730    SPORT MASTER A
178 140    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO        02:07:17.990    SPORT MASTER B
179 198    DOUGLAS GRANDO        02:07:51.270    SPORT MASTER C
180 157    KLEBER WOLK        02:08:34.230    SPORT MASTER B
181 102    LUIZ CARLOS SAMPAIO        02:08:53.230    SPORT MASTER A
182 356    RICARDO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS        02:09:35.250    SPORT MASTER D
183 116    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES        02:10:26.770    SPORT MASTER A
184 219    MARCELO GRAVA        02:11:09.500    SPORT MASTER C
185 229    RICIERI RUI NETO        02:11:24.990    SPORT MASTER C
186 149    FABIO TAVARES MEDEIROS        02:11:55.250    SPORT MASTER B
187 97    JUNIOR CESAR RAMOS DAVID        02:11:57.940    SPORT MASTER A
188 165    MARCO SOUZA        02:12:15.190    SPORT MASTER B
189 166    MARCOS AUGUSTO DE ASSIS CRUZ        02:12:21.950    SPORT MASTER B
190 180    ROGERIO FERNANDO LOURENCO        02:12:57.480    SPORT MASTER B
191 58    ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS CAMARGO        02:13:14.790    SPORT MASTER A
192 315    MATEUS FRANCISCO PAES DE QUEIROZ        02:13:31.480    SPORT SUB-30
193 22    RICIERI SANCHES RUI        02:13:35.220    SPORT JUVENIL
194 245    ISNALDO SANTOS MOREIRA        02:14:10.260    SPORT MASTER D
195 299    ROBERTA BELLAZ ULIANA / JOSE ROBERTO ULIANA        02:14:28.990    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
196 162    LUIZ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDA BARROS        02:15:32.480    SPORT MASTER B
197 183    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BELLESA        02:16:03.680    SPORT MASTER B
198 108    PAULO FERNANDO PIAZZA        02:16:22.740    SPORT MASTER A
199 297    MARCOS ROBERTO F. SAN / REGIANE CAMERIN SANT        02:16:25.270    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
200 338    AMAURI MELARE        02:17:01.740    SPORT VETERANO
201 202    EDUARDO ROMA FILHO        02:18:09.240    SPORT MASTER C
202 230    RODRIGO GRANDO        02:18:33.520    SPORT MASTER C
203 223    MAURICIO GERALDO FRE        02:18:34.510    SPORT MASTER C
204 154    IVAN IWAO KUSE        02:19:17.240    SPORT MASTER B
205 131    AMAURI MORAS MISSAO DA SILVA        02:21:15.270    SPORT MASTER B
206 269    BRUNO DA SILVA GONCALVES        02:22:05.370    SPORT SUB-30
207 264    SUZINEI ANTONIO DA SILVA        02:23:13.750    SPORT OVER
208 151    FERNANDO RICARDO JANUARIO        02:23:43.520    SPORT MASTER B
209 86    FERNANDO HUMBERTO MARTELINI ORTIZ        02:24:46.680    SPORT MASTER A
210 227    RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA        02:26:18.240    SPORT MASTER C
211 170    MAURICIO TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE        02:27:09.270    SPORT MASTER B
212 60    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN        02:27:23.270    SPORT MASTER A
213 216    LUIS PAULO DE SOUZA PEREIRA (LUISMOSH)        02:27:35.740    SPORT MASTER C
214 233    VALTER BRENGA JUNIOR        02:27:56.450    SPORT MASTER C
215 159    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES        02:28:45.500    SPORT MASTER B
216 195    ANTONIO CARLOS FLORENTINO        02:31:15.990    SPORT MASTER C
217 206    FABIO ROCHA DOS SANTOS        02:32:42.500    SPORT MASTER C
218 243    EVANDRO BELLOTTO        02:33:10.240    SPORT MASTER D
219 249    MARCELO BARBOSA RODRIGUES COSTA        02:33:10.510    SPORT MASTER D
220 215    LUCIANO FALCAO RODRIGUES ALVES        02:33:11.010    SPORT MASTER C
221 252    RONALDO ACORDI        02:38:44.020    SPORT MASTER D
222 61    ANDRE DE SA DA COSTA        02:39:10.280    SPORT MASTER A
223 23    VITOR GRANDO ELLER        02:39:10.380    SPORT JUVENIL
224 174    REGIS FREITAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA        02:39:50.760    SPORT MASTER B
225 293    ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DE / VANESSA BAZZO BORGES        02:41:18.580    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
226 226    PEDRO DIAS SOARES        02:41:51.480    SPORT MASTER C
227 351    RONALDO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA VOTTO        02:42:48.220    SPORT VETERANO
228 300    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS / DANIELA CAVALHO SILV        02:43:45.070    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
229 236    WILSON FUNES        02:49:13.520    SPORT MASTER C
230 79    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA        02:49:51.480    SPORT MASTER A
231 104    MARCO ANTONIO BARBOSA GREGORIO        02:53:18.270    SPORT MASTER A
232 347    MAURO ARLINDO DE ALMEIDA PIRES        02:55:34.980    SPORT VETERANO
233 350    PLINIO GIACOMAZZI        02:57:08.020    SPORT VETERANO
234 142    EDUARDO RODRIGUES        02:58:01.250    SPORT MASTER B
235 343    ERNEST NOTTINGHAM BENEVIDES        03:01:29.960    SPORT VETERANO
236 319    ORLANDO BENTO DA SILVA JUNIOR        03:01:53.360    SPORT SUB-30
237 217    LUIZ CARLOS DE PAIVA        03:03:28.220    SPORT MASTER C
238 336    WILLER FERNANDO BEIGA        03:03:29.980    SPORT SUB-30
239 83    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE BARROS        03:03:30.250    SPORT MASTER A
240 294    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PA / NATASHA HUMMEL        03:04:36.490    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
241 187    ADRIANO FALCAO RODRIGUES ALVES        03:10:36.250    SPORT MASTER C
242 345    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        03:12:54.220    SPORT VETERANO
243 280    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DINIZ        03:39:34.420    SPORT SUB-30
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 11/11/14, 21:13:55