Maratona Tiete 2014, 09/11/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE FEM PRO
1 507    DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:03:37.860 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
2 504    CAMILA ULBRICHT DEGASPARI 02:23:44.350
3 511    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:28:31.610 CORRATEC
4 506    DANIELA SCHOLL 02:34:16.320
5 509    GISELE A TILGNER STROPPA 02:37:31.860
ELITE FEM SPORT
1 28    ANA PAULA IBANES GOMES 01:43:53.980 BURGMAN/PARATODOS/STYLLUS BIKE/ KALIL GA
2 38    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:45:34.770 ACAI MIL & ROSS
3 34    ERICA FERNANDA RODRIGUES 01:50:23.020 ACICLI
4 30    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 01:51:34.260 BIKENEXS
5 40    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA 01:52:34.020
ELITE MASC PRO
1 576    RENATO MARTINS MARTINS SEABRA 01:39:48.810 BOTTECCHIA BIKES- GIGANTEC
2 635    HALLYSON FEREIRA 01:39:49.350 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
3 98    KLEBER SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO 01:43:31.090 MARILIA
4 520    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 01:43:31.860 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
5 642    ANDELIO PAULO DA SILVA 01:43:34.380 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
ELITE MASC SPORT
1 333    VITOR FERNANDES FONSECA 01:15:52.990 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
2 335    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 01:15:54.030 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
3 127    ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:19:22.260
4 285    JOSE EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:19:23.020 EQUIPE CICLISMO ITATINGA
5 146    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:20:01.030 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
PRO JUNIOR
1 502    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 02:08:28.080 GLOBAL ESPORTE
PRO LIVRE FEMININA
1 505    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 02:43:05.530 100%MTB - CAMPINAS
2 669    GILEADE OLIVEIRA 03:02:25.560
3 508    FERNANDA GIRARDELLI 03:08:58.270 PEDAL DO VILA
4 512    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS 03:15:54.060 TEAM KEPPS BIKE
PRO MASTER A
1 546    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 01:54:24.100 BURGMAN BEER/STYLLUS BIKE,OBJETIVO SOROC
2 522    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI 01:54:41.290 LCS/ACE OFICINA/IDEAL SEGUROS/TINTAS PIG
3 54    AGNALDO LAUREANO 01:58:22.860
4 547    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 02:05:07.880 BIKENEXS/JFN ENG /BEBIUNA
5 532    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 02:08:18.580 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
6 545    TIAGO TORRES GIL 02:13:25.070 BLINK BIKES - BIGORNAS
7 548    WESLEY COSTA 02:13:37.860 CANELA DE PAU
8 517    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 02:16:59.330 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
9 542    RENATO APARECIDO ESTANDISLAU DA SILVA 02:18:20.340 ECO TRAIL / ER MECANICA
10 538    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA 02:19:03.350 JAVALIS/PE DE VELA BIKE
11 524    ELIEL VENANCIO AIRES 02:21:37.530 RL LUBRIFICANTES STUDIO ART MARCENARIA C
12 523    CELSO QUEIROZ PROENCA 02:22:17.840
13 530    GUSTAVO MANGINELLI RODRIGUES JACOB 02:25:57.050 ZAPPACAO
14 540    RAFAEL FERNANDES BORDIGNON 02:29:47.300
15 534    LUIS GUSTAVO GENTILE 02:34:35.820 PE DE CANA
16 541    RAFAEL GRANDO STROPPA 02:37:34.110
17 544    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 02:41:47.590 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
18 521    BRUNO AUGUSTO PASTRE RUIZ 02:42:40.590 LARANJA MECANICA BIKE TEAM/BIKE PERFOMAN
19 527    FLAVIO DI MONACO 02:45:35.090 3 BICICLETINHAS TEAM
20 533    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 02:50:24.330 JEKABIKERS
21 515    AGNALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 02:54:49.620 PE VERMEIO BIKERS
22 535    LUIZ FRANCISCO ZANCHETTA DE OLIVEIRA 02:54:55.280 LARANJA MECANICA BIKE TEAM
23 525    FABIO FARAH PALUDETTO 03:39:42.010 JANUCABIKERS
PRO MASTER B
1 556    EDUARDOGIANINI 01:54:14.870 GASZA RACE
2 567    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES 02:00:09.090 BURGMAN BEER/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL GA
3 578    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 02:03:00.840 100%MTB - CAMPINAS
4 582    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 02:03:25.610 KLZ BIKES
5 583    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:03:37.090
6 584    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 02:07:23.600 PEDAL POWER
7 569    MARCOS ARAUJO 02:07:51.560 AMERICAN BIKE
8 581    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA 02:10:32.870 PREFEITURA SANTA GERTRUDES
9 577    RICARDO ADAMOLI SIMOES 02:14:43.330 SDBR - SNAKE DOGS
10 560    FREDERICO DA COSTA SILVA 02:15:21.070 100% MTB
11 551    ANDRE SCARPINELO 02:16:38.570 COLINA BIKE TEAM
12 563    JOAO LEANDRO PANTOJO 02:21:50.330 ASSOCIACAO RADICAL SPORT CLUB BOITUVA
13 566    LUCIANO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS 02:22:24.870 BAZAR COLONIAL
14 549    AARON THOMSON 02:23:23.810 COLINA SS BIKE TEAM
15 666    VANTUIR F GOMES 02:24:43.560
16 572    OSCAR PESSIN JUNIOR 02:26:29.070 SACI JR.
17 573    PAULO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 02:29:58.340 BLINK BIKES/ECOBIKE P.F
18 570    NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA 02:30:56.610
19 571    NELSON VIEIRA NETO 02:31:26.330 NELSON VIEIRA NETO
20 6205    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA 02:42:41.090 0640R COLONIAL
21 575    REGINALDO APARECIDO LUQUEIS 02:46:13.320 RL LUBRIFICANTES STUDIO ART MARCENARIA C
22 579    ROBSON LUIS PERINA 02:53:53.320 MORRO ACIMA
23 561    GERSON BERNARDO DE LIMA 03:07:56.590 PEDALADA MONSTRA
24 554    DANILO AGUILEIRA 03:08:33.560 SDBR-SNAKE DOGS BIKERS ROOTS
PRO MASTER C
1 604    RONALDO MIRANDA 02:00:10.180 MENDES BIKE TEAM
2 603    REINALDO FORTES 02:03:17.590 MENDES BIKE\\BAZAR CRISTAL\\ MIRALUZ
3 608    VANTUIR DONIRAO MACARI 02:05:44.080
4 607    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:08:20.610 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
5 596    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA 02:09:17.570 LEVORIN / AZONIC / PITOLO / WESTER / MAC
6 600    MAURICI FARIAS 02:29:13.680 PLANETA BIKE
7 589    CLAUDIO MADEIRA 02:29:39.110 AMERICA BIKE /ECO TRAIL
8 605    SERGIO PAES 02:33:07.610
9 595    GUSTAVO N TRIVELLATO 02:33:49.080
10 591    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 02:36:14.850 +1 TEAM DOPTEX CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
11 590    ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO 02:39:02.100 OPEN BIKE
12 594    FELIPE TAVARES BUENO 02:39:02.810
13 593    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 02:45:58.330
14 587    ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCO JUNIOR 02:46:59.790
15 588    CARLOS ALBERTO MORELLI 02:55:39.820 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
16 606    SERGIO RICARDO DE MORAES 03:07:55.600 AVULSO
17 599    MARCOS CESAR ANZOLIN 03:15:12.810 PE VERMEIO BIKERS
18 586    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 03:17:51.050 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
PRO MASTER D
1 617    MARCELO SANTOS GRACIANO 01:57:44.080
2 618    MAURICIO MENDES 02:07:35.790 MENDES BIKE TEAM
3 620    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 02:09:34.820 +1 TEAM DOPTEX CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
4 616    JOSE IVAN LOPES 02:20:01.790 MAGAZINE MARTINENSE OFICINA DAS BIKES
5 612    ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR 02:21:35.110 PEIXEPRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / MONCOES
6 610    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 02:22:00.820 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
7 611    ANTONIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:42:39.060 ABC / P.M BOTUCATU
8 615    JOSE CARLOS PRADO DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:03.560 PE VERMEIO BIKERS
9 619    ROBERTO JOSE PALAURO 03:05:57.840 JUSSARA E CAIQUE PALAURO
10 613    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 03:22:08.320 SANTA LUCIA
PRO OVER
1 622    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:04:12.570 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 624    JOSE LUIZ DE ANDRADE 02:11:43.340 ABC-PM BOTUCATU
3 621    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 02:18:38.360 GRILO
4 623    JOSE LUIS BOVO 02:22:08.070 ZE BIKE
5 629    ROBERTO ODONI 02:24:39.830 CICLO RAVENNA + ICT ISOLETRI
6 628    NILTON JOSE CARDOSO 02:25:01.800 ZAPPACAO VETERINARIA
7 626    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 02:25:41.070
8 625    JURANDY LIMA 02:33:06.070 GESSO NOVA ERA
9 12    MESSIAS JOSE DA SILVA 03:00:12.090 PM BOTUCATU
PRO SUB-23
1 670    PETERSON TOZZI NEVES 01:50:19.350
2 639    MAICON AUGUSTO DA SILVA 02:05:30.560 ABC / P.M BOTUCATU
3 630    ALEXANDRE COLLI 02:09:45.090 MTHERB TEAM/ OPEN BIKE
4 632    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 02:17:36.070 KEPPS BIKE
5 637    JOSE PEDRO MONDINI 02:18:27.100 BLINK BIKES PEDAL FORTE BIGORNA
6 640    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:30:58.590 BIKENEXS / SCHULTZ ALIMENTOS / AGUAS MIR
7 634    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 02:41:17.820 PEDAL LINE CYCLE
8 633    FELIPE DOS SANTOS 02:50:22.790 JEKABIKERS
9 631    BRUNO ALVES PEREIRA 02:52:03.800 KEPPS BIKE
10 638    LUCAS SOUZA PLUMARI 03:04:08.820
PRO SUB-30
1 667    WILLIAN POIANI V FERREIRA 01:53:57.620
2 647    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 01:58:52.350 STYLLUS BIKE
3 641    ALESON BELLINI 02:01:11.870 HRB
4 655    JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA DA SILVA 02:04:21.580 PEDAL POWER
5 668    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:05:06.620
6 657    LUIS GUILHERME 02:08:28.850 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
7 660    RAFAEL ODONI 02:09:07.570 CICLO RAVENNA + ICT ISOLETRI
8 659    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 02:09:08.070 REVISTA RIDE BIKE
9 656    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 02:09:21.860 STYLLUS BIKE
10 649    CASSIANO CAPUCHO ALBINO 02:12:24.150 LARANJA MECANICA
11 646    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 02:13:18.360 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
12 661    RICARDO LOURENCO OUVIDIO 02:17:01.090 HARD BIKE
13 663    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 02:18:26.060 STYLLUS BIKE/BURGMAN/PARA TODOS/KALIL/OB
14 664    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 02:20:32.550 BAZAR CRISTAL
15 672    ROGERIO REBOUCAS 02:23:31.830
16 652    FERNANDO ESTEVAM AMBROSIO 02:24:08.080 PEDAL FORTE PIRACICABA
17 644    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 02:26:07.320 AKLL BIKES
18 658    MATHEUS GIACOMINI 03:05:34.560 PEDAL LINE CYCLE
19 665    WELINGTON DE OLIVEIRA 03:06:13.830 PEDAL LINE CYCLE
20 654    JOHN LENON SANTOS NEVES 03:08:03.840 PEDAL POWER
21 645    ARIEL TON 03:48:41.020
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 298    NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO / FERNANDO FERNANDES 02:02:10.020 02:02:09.530
2 299    ROBERTA BELLAZ ULIANA / JOSE ROBERTO ULIANA 02:14:28.990 02:14:28.500 ZARCAIDES
3 297    MARCOS ROBERTO F. SAN / REGIANE CAMERIN SANT 02:16:25.270 02:16:24.990
4 293    ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DE / VANESSA BAZZO BORGES 02:41:18.580 02:41:18.530 LARANJA MECANICA
5 300    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS / DANIELA CAVALHO SILV 02:43:45.070 02:43:44.960 CASAL AVENTURA
6 294    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PA / NATASHA HUMMEL 03:04:36.490 02:07:27.220 LOVE BIKER S
SPORT JUNIOR
1 671    WILLIAN VINICIOS LIMA SOUZA 01:22:19.280 0332
2 13    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:29:49.500 BARBA BIKES
3 2    ERIK VINICIUS CORREIA NASCIMENTO 01:30:37.730
4 9    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 01:34:33.030 AVULSO
5 627    LUCAS DE STEFANI SOUZA 01:36:02.280
6 8    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 01:38:42.500 MORENO
7 11    KAYKE ADRIANO BURATTO BUENO 01:39:24.740
8 7    GUILHERME FEREZINI DE MAGALHAES 01:42:09.190 BIGORNAS BIKERS
9 5    FELIPE FABRI ASSUMCAO OLYNTHO 01:44:14.530
10 3    EUGENIO YUKI ITO 01:44:48.030
11 4    FABIO TOMAZELA 02:00:13.740 ZARKAIDES
12 10    JOAO MIGUEL GONSALVES TEIXEIRA 02:04:51.500
SPORT JUVENIL
1 19    IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI 01:35:25.700 TROPA DAS TRILHAS - VALINHOS / TADEU PER
2 17    BRENO AGUIAR LACAVA 01:36:37.490 AKLL BIKES
3 21    OTAVIO GONCALVES DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA 01:52:01.780
4 16    ANDRE LUIS BENGOZI TOMAZELA 01:53:44.600 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
5 22    RICIERI SANCHES RUI 02:13:35.220
6 23    VITOR GRANDO ELLER 02:39:10.380 ZARKAIDS
SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
1 24    ADRIANA BARROS BARREIRAS 01:54:52.270 HARD BIKE
2 32    CLAUDIA PASQUOTO LOPES 01:55:26.320 ZARKAIDES
3 33    ERICA DEL AGNOLO MAZER 02:01:17.680 ZARKAIDES
4 42    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:03:51.030 KEPPS BIKE
5 50    TATIANE TORRES GIL 02:06:48.270 BLINK BIKES
6 36    GRASIELA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS 02:12:59.520 GRASIELA XAVIER
7 25    ALESSANDRA CARDOSO MODA 02:13:46.700 HARD BIKE
8 41    KATIA REGINA RODRIGUES SILVEIRA MISSAO 02:21:19.780 MORRO ACIMA MTB
9 37    ISABELLA MACHADO AZEVEDO 02:26:13.740
10 355    CRISTIANE P FUNES 02:49:12.480
11 39    KAROLINE MORAES ROSSINI 02:49:36.260
12 49    SORAYA KASSOUF 03:19:32.000
SPORT MASTER A
1 77    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:22:31.530 TEAM KEPPSGHOST
2 43    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 01:23:13.000 ZARKAIDES
3 96    JULIO CESAR GUAZZELLI 01:24:56.750 ZE BIKE
4 92    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 01:27:07.030 RUST TEAM
5 121    VICTOR MELLO 01:27:46.530 RUST TEAM / BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
6 84    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:29:14.460 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
7 70    DARIO CUNHA 01:30:03.730 LAGUENS RACE FIT
8 88    FRANCISCO DOCLAIR MENDES JUNIOR 01:30:18.940 AMIGOS DA BIKE RIO DAS PEDRAS
9 82    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:30:22.730 CICLO SAMPA / GRUPO INOVA MAIS / PEDAL C
10 80    FABIO DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO 01:31:02.230 PM SOROCABA
11 53    ADONES DORIGUELLO JUNIOR 01:32:47.240 BIKERS ZARKAIDES BIKE E RUN
12 99    KLEITON AUGUSTO SCHIAVI 01:33:42.220 +1 TEAM DOPTEX CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
13 118    RODRIGO SOARES 01:34:17.540
14 73    DOUGLAS GONCALVES DA COSTA 01:34:50.280 RUST TEAM
15 76    ERICK QUARESMA 01:36:54.350 -------------------------------------
16 114    RICARDO DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA 01:37:13.300 CHARQUEADA BIKE CLUB
17 105    MATHEUS BATTAGLINI ROCHA 01:40:49.760 LARANJA MECANICA
18 65    BRUNO BOSCARDI RIBEIRO 01:41:29.970 FLEXTRONICS INTERNATIONAL LTDA
19 59    ALLYSON NAKAMURA 01:44:01.510 LUIZINHO BIKE
20 75    EDER APARECIDO BURATTI 01:44:05.520 LARANJA MECANICA
21 94    JORGE LUIZ LOPES 01:44:53.030 MAKYNINHA BIKES
22 69    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 01:47:26.490 CAPIVARI BIKERS
23 89    FRANCISCO ELIAS DE QUEIROZ 01:48:13.010 OFICINA DAS BIKES MAGAZINE MARTINENSE
24 113    RENATO DALLA COSTA 01:50:31.750 LARANJA MECANICA
25 111    PLINIO GIACOMAZZI JUNIOR 01:50:40.760 ZARKAIDES
26 81    FABIO TEIXEIRA MARTINS 01:50:59.270 BLINK BIKES
27 91    GIANCARLO CHIOSINI BENETTI 01:51:00.750 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
28 107    OTAVIO ALBERTO NICOLOSI FOLTRAN 01:54:51.500 JANUCABIKERS
29 101    LUIS ANDRE DA COSTA DIZ 01:58:15.760
30 64    BENICIO DE ARAUJO FILHO 01:59:40.240 PE DE CANA
31 78    ERLON MILANELO CICONELO 01:59:44.030
32 72    DIONI AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 01:59:47.270 COELHOS BIKE
33 93    JADER BRITO RAMOS DA SILVA 02:00:15.780 JADER BRITO
34 68    CRISTIANO TOMAZELLA SPEZZOTTO 02:00:36.480 ZARKAIDES
35 117    RODRIGO MARCUZ BATISTUZZO 02:01:02.020
36 57    ALEX FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 02:01:04.280 HARD BIKE
37 87    FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE MEDEIROS 02:01:55.470
38 85    FERNANDO GALZERANI 02:02:34.740
39 115    RICARDO GARCIA BRAGA 02:02:44.950
40 62    ANDRE NALIN 02:03:40.480
41 63    ANDRE ROLINO 02:04:42.770
42 103    LUIZ CARLOS SONVESSO 02:05:25.450 COPA SUDOESTE DE MTB
43 56    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 02:07:16.730 BIKE CROYS
44 102    LUIZ CARLOS SAMPAIO 02:08:53.230 LUIZINHO BIKE
45 116    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:10:26.770 CANELA DE PAU
46 97    JUNIOR CESAR RAMOS DAVID 02:11:57.940
47 58    ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS CAMARGO 02:13:14.790 LARANJA MECANICA
48 108    PAULO FERNANDO PIAZZA 02:16:22.740 CAPIVARI BIKERS
49 86    FERNANDO HUMBERTO MARTELINI ORTIZ 02:24:46.680 TONHO\\\ S BIKE TEAM
50 60    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:27:23.270 CANELA DE PAU
51 61    ANDRE DE SA DA COSTA 02:39:10.280 ZARCAIDES
52 79    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:49:51.480
53 104    MARCO ANTONIO BARBOSA GREGORIO 02:53:18.270 TATUI BIKE TOUR
54 83    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE BARROS 03:03:30.250 KEEPS BIKE
SPORT MASTER B
1 126    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:22:33.950 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 164    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 01:24:25.330
3 175    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES 01:24:52.520 C.M.E. ELIAS FAUSTO
4 177    RICARDO JOSE VIEIRA DE MATOS 01:25:33.550 ABC - BOTUCATU
5 181    SERGIO ORTIZ 01:25:52.500 ACAI & MIL & ROSS
6 134    CESAR MARTINS ESTEVES 01:26:04.250 CESAR BIKE
7 156    JULIO CESAR TRIMER 01:26:18.260 NENHUMA
8 129    AGUINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:31:05.030 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
9 182    THIAGO BAZZO 01:32:03.250 LARANJA MECANICA
10 125    ADEMILSON BALLONI 01:37:11.490 ESQUILOS MTB
11 133    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:38:18.500 KEPP\ S E GHOST
12 138    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:42:35.280
13 150    FELIPE MAGALHAES BAZZO 01:43:07.520 SUPER TOYS
14 137    DANIEL VENANCIO AIRES 01:43:14.770 RL LUBRIFICANTES/ STUDIO ART MARCENARIA/
15 185    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 01:44:22.760 VIANNA
16 132    ANDERSON JULIANO RODRIGUES 01:45:24.500
17 147    FABIO LUIZ FELTRIM 01:45:46.470 PEDAL HARD
18 168    MATEUS SPAGNOL 01:45:56.520 PE DE CANA
19 172    ODAIR JOSE JANUARIO 01:46:14.540 GESSO NOVA ERA
20 143    EMERSON BARBOSA 01:47:18.970
21 155    JOAO RICARDO DELGADO 01:47:19.730
22 160    LUIS AUGUSTO COSTA 01:48:42.780 LARANJA MECANICA
23 135    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 01:49:16.510 GASZA RACE
24 179    RICARDO SILVEIRA MORAES 01:51:32.450 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
25 173    PAULO EDUARDO FORLEVIZE MARTELINE 01:51:38.270 ZARKAIDES
26 176    RENATO MONTEIRO 01:52:38.140 COLINA BIKE TEAM
27 141    EDUARDO MORAES 01:58:41.250 GLOBAL ESPORTE / PATROCINADOR ESCOLA PAR
28 158    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:59:46.500 SOROCABA
29 167    MARCOS R. M. SACON 02:01:42.780 ZARKAIDES
30 145    FABIANO BENETTON GIACOMAZI 02:04:34.530 DINOSSAUROS
31 130    ALESSANDRO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA 02:04:51.010 ZARKAIDES
32 148    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:06:40.750
33 140    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO 02:07:17.990 RECREATIVO, ANAMA,RODA LIVRE
34 157    KLEBER WOLK 02:08:34.230 DOG DEAD
35 149    FABIO TAVARES MEDEIROS 02:11:55.250 LUIZINHO BIKE
36 165    MARCO SOUZA 02:12:15.190 PEDALADA MONSTRA
37 166    MARCOS AUGUSTO DE ASSIS CRUZ 02:12:21.950 ZARKAIDES
38 180    ROGERIO FERNANDO LOURENCO 02:12:57.480 BLINK BIKES - BIGORNAS
39 162    LUIZ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDA BARROS 02:15:32.480 KLZ BIKES / CONVENIENCIA VILLA FLORIANO
40 183    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BELLESA 02:16:03.680 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
41 154    IVAN IWAO KUSE 02:19:17.240 BIKE CENTER INDAIA
42 131    AMAURI MORAS MISSAO DA SILVA 02:21:15.270 MORRO ACIMA MTB
43 151    FERNANDO RICARDO JANUARIO 02:23:43.520 JANUCABIKERS
44 170    MAURICIO TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE 02:27:09.270 ZARKAIDES
45 159    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:28:45.500 PE VERMEIO MTB TATUI
46 174    REGIS FREITAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 02:39:50.760
47 142    EDUARDO RODRIGUES 02:58:01.250 DU
SPORT MASTER C
1 213    JOAO JOSE LONGO JUNIOR 01:25:22.020
2 190    ALEXANDRE SPESSOTO 01:30:42.230 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
3 212    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:31:03.270 PEDAL DO MESTRE
4 192    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:31:07.500 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE/ FORTUNATO
5 203    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO 01:32:38.020 LARANJA MECANICA
6 214    JORGE GOMES RIBEIRO 01:34:00.790 COELHOS BIKES
7 193    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 01:34:43.740 PIRA4RUN
8 197    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:35:15.980 ACAI MIL & ROSS
9 211    HUGO MONACO CARDOSO 01:35:27.960 GLOBAL ESPORTE
10 191    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 01:35:53.500 PEDAL LEVE
11 224    NILTON CESAR FUSATO 01:41:33.540 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
12 207    FABIO VIEIRA NUNES 01:41:53.970
13 218    MARCELO CANALE 01:42:09.460
14 222    MARLON DOURADO DE AZEVEDO 01:44:17.270 AREA NOVA IMOBILIARIA
15 186    ADRIANO ALVES 01:45:12.250 GREMIO RECREATIVO CPFL PIRATININGA
16 189    ALEXANDRE MONACO 01:45:21.260 100%MTB
17 110    GILSON BARBOSA MARTINS 01:45:39.000
18 232    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 01:45:51.250 BARBA BIKES
19 196    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA 01:47:30.990 KEPP\ S BIKE
20 199    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO 01:48:42.290
21 228    REGINALDO ROSSINI 01:50:19.340 OPEN BIKE
22 208    FABRICIO FERNANDES 01:50:51.530 COLINA BIKE TEAM
23 231    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 01:51:27.010
24 200    EDISON DIAS 01:51:49.250 GHOSTBIKERS\\BESTFITGYM\\KEPPS BIKE
25 221    MARCOS ROBERTO ROMA 01:55:27.310
26 225    PAULO CESAR MUNHOZ 01:57:52.260
27 188    ALCINDO DA CRUZ LEAL 01:59:21.510 AKLL BIKES
28 220    MARCIO NARDO 02:04:03.720 LARANJA MECANICA
29 194    ANGELO ROBERTO MAZZER TESOTO 02:04:45.520 ZARKAIDES
30 198    DOUGLAS GRANDO 02:07:51.270 MACUCO
31 219    MARCELO GRAVA 02:11:09.500
32 229    RICIERI RUI NETO 02:11:24.990
33 202    EDUARDO ROMA FILHO 02:18:09.240 LARANJA MECANICA
34 230    RODRIGO GRANDO 02:18:33.520 DINOSSAUROS BIKE
35 223    MAURICIO GERALDO FRE 02:18:34.510 DINOSSAUROS BIKE
36 227    RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 02:26:18.240 MAGAZINE MARTINENSE OFICINA DAS BIKES
37 216    LUIS PAULO DE SOUZA PEREIRA (LUISMOSH) 02:27:35.740
38 233    VALTER BRENGA JUNIOR 02:27:56.450
39 195    ANTONIO CARLOS FLORENTINO 02:31:15.990 TONHO S BIKE TEAM
40 206    FABIO ROCHA DOS SANTOS 02:32:42.500 FAMILIA BIKE
41 215    LUCIANO FALCAO RODRIGUES ALVES 02:33:11.010 LARANJA MECANICA
42 226    PEDRO DIAS SOARES 02:41:51.480 PE DE CANA
43 236    WILSON FUNES 02:49:13.520
44 217    LUIZ CARLOS DE PAIVA 03:03:28.220
45 187    ADRIANO FALCAO RODRIGUES ALVES 03:10:36.250 LARANJA MECANICA
SPORT MASTER D
1 237    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 01:25:21.740
2 253    VALDIR MATOS 01:31:12.500 ZARKAIDES
3 239    BENEDITO ILARIO CAMILO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR 01:40:23.290 PIRACICABA SELAM
4 250    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:47:22.260 CAPIVARI BIKERS
5 246    JOAIS ARAUJO 01:50:22.530 ABC / P.M BOTUCATU
6 241    EDILBERTO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA 01:57:55.280
7 242    EDSON DE ASSIS 01:58:04.010 KEPPS BIKE
8 248    JOSE ROBERTO MAZER 02:01:17.510 ZARKAIDES
9 353    REINALDO JOSE FRE 02:02:34.240
10 357    CELSO KOYAMA 02:02:40.450
11 356    RICARDO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 02:09:35.250
12 245    ISNALDO SANTOS MOREIRA 02:14:10.260 KEPP S BIKE
13 243    EVANDRO BELLOTTO 02:33:10.240 LARANJA MECANICA
14 249    MARCELO BARBOSA RODRIGUES COSTA 02:33:10.510 LARANJA MECANICA
15 252    RONALDO ACORDI 02:38:44.020 CICLO RAVENA
SPORT OVER
1 265    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:34:33.140 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS/JFN ENGENHARIA
2 257    JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE 01:50:57.730 HARD BIKE
3 262    PAULO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES 01:51:44.530 PAULO
4 256    JOCELYN FIUSA 01:56:54.750 COLINA BIKE TEAM
5 260    MAURICIO LUIS GIOVANETI 02:04:30.520 ZARCAIDES
6 264    SUZINEI ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:23:13.750
SPORT SUB-30
1 317    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 01:22:21.750 AMERICANA MTB
2 286    JOSE WALEI ALVES SILVA 01:25:26.030 CICLO RAVENNA + ICT ISOLETRI
3 324    RODRIGO IBANES GOMES 01:27:02.200 STYLLUS BIKE/BURGMAN/PARA TODOS/KALIL/OB
4 332    VINICIUS BORTOLO BATISTA TREVISAN 01:28:44.970 CLUBERECREATIVOSUMARE/XABUSCA
5 330    VANDER LUIS DANIEL 01:33:33.000 ECOBIKE
6 321    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 01:33:39.040 CLINICA SIGMA
7 266    ADENILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:33:42.060 LUIZINHO BIKE
8 291    LEANDRO EUZEBIO CORREA PEREIRA 01:35:03.730 LUIZINHO BIKE
9 287    JULIAN ANHOLETO COLPAS 01:35:54.540 HEROIS
10 322    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS 01:35:59.260 SUMARE
11 283    HELENO DE CASTRO GONCALVES 01:36:04.210 AVULSO
12 276    DANIEL FERNANDO GIACOMINI 01:36:12.770
13 277    DIEGO RAVICCINI 01:36:23.760 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
14 282    HARISON PEREIRA BILA DE CARVALHO 01:38:33.490
15 278    EMERSON APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS 01:38:52.990 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
16 327    TIAGO SPADOTO 01:39:43.740 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
17 274    CASSIANO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 01:39:49.730
18 268    ARTUR FERNANDES FELIX 01:40:22.030 BIKE CENTER INDAIA
19 290    KLEITON TOMAZELLA SPEZZOTTO 01:43:47.500 ZARKAIDES
20 312    LUCAS AMADIO POLASTRE 01:46:12.450 ZARKAIDES
21 314    MARCO AURELIO SA 01:47:02.210 BIKE CROYS
22 323    RODRIGO DA SILVA GONCALVES 01:52:07.270
23 316    MATHEUS GIACOMAZZI 01:55:13.030
24 326    STIVIS ALBERT COLLETTI 01:59:52.270 HARDBIKE
25 271    BRUNO SOARES 02:00:00.730 HARD BIKE
26 320    RAFAEL DAROS 02:00:25.500
27 325    RODRIGO MARINI DOMINGUES 02:00:33.240
28 311    LENNON ALBERT COLLETTI 02:03:49.990 HARD BIKE
29 288    JULIANO BONATTI SANDEI 02:03:52.510
30 315    MATEUS FRANCISCO PAES DE QUEIROZ 02:13:31.480
31 269    BRUNO DA SILVA GONCALVES 02:22:05.370
32 319    ORLANDO BENTO DA SILVA JUNIOR 03:01:53.360 BIKE OESTE
33 336    WILLER FERNANDO BEIGA 03:03:29.980 KEPPS BIKE
34 280    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DINIZ 03:39:34.420
SPORT VETERANO
1 340    CLAUDIO MICHELI 01:30:20.260 JUNDIAI CLUBE \\ FIRSTBIKES\\ MAXXIS \\
2 346    LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA PADUA 01:49:44.240 BIKERS 4 LIFE
3 352    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 01:53:11.260 COLINA BIKE TEAM
4 337    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 01:54:07.010 BIKENEXS
5 342    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 01:59:00.970 BECA BIKE
6 341    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO 02:02:16.280 LEVORIN / AZONIC / PITOLO / WESTER / MAC
7 344    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 02:05:54.720 VIDEIRAS
8 338    AMAURI MELARE 02:17:01.740 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPIADA
9 351    RONALDO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA VOTTO 02:42:48.220 INDIVIDUAL
10 347    MAURO ARLINDO DE ALMEIDA PIRES 02:55:34.980 BIO ACAO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA SOROCABA
11 350    PLINIO GIACOMAZZI 02:57:08.020 ZARKAIDES
12 343    ERNEST NOTTINGHAM BENEVIDES 03:01:29.960 PE VERMEIO - SAO PEDRO
13 345    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 03:12:54.220 EQUIPIADA/PROVAS DE MTB E CICLISMO
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 11/11/14, 21:13:55