3 Cross Country do Cafe, 22/06/2014, Velocidade Média
Feminina
1     110    JOSIANE DANSIGER 18.909    FEMININA
2     99    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA POCOS DE CALDAS 16.067    FEMININA
3     107    BEATRIZ RONIGMANN TEIXEIRA ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 15.230    FEMININA
4     97    JANAINA BERNARDINO AGUAI 14.936    FEMININA
5     98    LUANA CATTINI DE OLIVEIRA ITAPIRA 14.003    FEMININA
6     96    CLAUDIA SIMOES DA COSTA SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 9.269    FEMININA
Masculina
1     23    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA AGUAI 23.390    SUB-30
2     82    VALDEMAR SILVERIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 22.430    SUB-20
3     113    VALDECIR PEREIRA MOGI GUACU 22.378    SUB-40
4     30    ED CARLOS GUEDES NOGUEIRA SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO 22.088    SUB-35
5     88    LUIZ LOTTI NETO POCOS DE CALDAS 22.056    SUB-50
6     111    JEFERSON HENRIQUE MILANE ITAPIRA 21.903    SUB-30
7     37    JORGE FERRIANI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 21.821    SUB-35
8     71    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER ITAPIRA 21.811    SUB-45
9     109    MAURILIO COSTA 21.782    SUB-35
10     47    ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE AZEVEDO AGUAI 21.776    SUB-40
11     125    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES ITAPIRA 21.525    SUB-35
12     123    GUSTAVO M BUENO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 21.429    SUB-35
13     28    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE LIMA AGUAI 21.295    SUB-35
14     25    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA GUAXUPE 21.150    SUB-35
15     29    DANILO TARDELLI PAVAN SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO 20.981    SUB-35
16     43    RICARDO PARIZZOTO SABINO SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO 20.950    SUB-35
17     58    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA ITAPIRA 20.793    SUB-40
18     68    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA SAO PAULO 20.786    SUB-45
19     86    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 20.579    SUB-50
20     21    RENAN ZANCHETTA NOVO HORIZONTE 20.432    SUB-30
21     61    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO VALINHOS 20.132    SUB-40
22     31    EDER MURILLO SULATO MOGI-GUACU 20.066    SUB-35
23     122    JULIANO CESAR BARBOSA ANDRADAS 19.947    SUB-30
24     53    FLAVIO GNANN AGUAI 19.776    SUB-40
25     8    LUCAS STRAZZA SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 19.588    SUB-25
26     48    ANTONIO CARLOS SPOCK OLIVEIRA AMPARO 19.500    SUB-40
27     49    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS AGUAI 19.491    SUB-40
28     7    LEANDRO DURAES PEREIRA (PICA PAU) ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 19.429    SUB-25
29     22    RODRIGO RIBEIRO 19.228    SUB-30
30     85    EDSON MAIMONE CARNERTNHO POCOS DE CALDAS 19.165    SUB-50
31     52    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA GUAXUPE 19.051    SUB-40
32     78    JEFFERSON BARBOSA AGUAI 18.994    SUB-20
33     124    NOBILE CARAMEL JR JACUTINGA 18.943    SUB-45
34     129    AMIRALDO BERNARDES AGUAS DE LINDOIA 18.936    SUB-40
35     36    JONAS BUENO DEMATE POCOS DE CALDAS 18.899    SUB-35
36     57    JORGE ABELARDO AREVALO LA ROSA JUNIOR SAO PAULO 18.889    SUB-40
37     51    EVANDRO JOSE GARIBALDI NEVES AGUAI 18.750    SUB-40
38     67    CELSO ZUPPI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 18.748    SUB-45
39     27    CHARLES ALTEJANE JUNIOR ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 18.713    SUB-35
40     5    JOAO PAULO BOTELHO ANDRADAS 18.711    SUB-25
41     79    KAIQUE BUENO DE MORAES ITAPIRA/SP 18.625    SUB-20
42     89    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO GUAXUPE 18.487    SUB-50
43     70    FABIANO G. SULATO ANDRADAS 18.388    SUB-45
44     92    ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI NETO (NENI) ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 18.380    SUB-60
45     33    EDSON AUGUSTO PEIXOTO ARARAS 18.331    SUB-35
46     63    THEO GUARDABACHO SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO 18.268    SUB-40
47     115    RODRIGO PACHECO MOGI GUACU 18.203    SUB-35
48     106    ALEXANDRE DIAS TEIXEIRA ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 18.168    SUB-45
49     128    FABIANO MARTINS ITAPIRA 18.158    SUB-35
50     56    IGOR J. BALDIN AGUAI 18.115    SUB-40
51     19    MATHEUS PARMEZANI PAMPALONI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 17.866    SUB-30
52     54    GILMAR MENDES AGUAI 17.828    SUB-40
53     75    MARCELO JOSE L. METRI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 17.798    SUB-16
54     10    WANDERLEY WANDER DE PAULA MOREIRA MOGI-GUACU 17.797    SUB-25
55     39    JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS GUAXUPE 17.757    SUB-35
56     20    RAONI SERENI AGUAI 17.738    SUB-30
57     16    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUQUI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 17.664    SUB-30
58     77    FERNANDO SILVA AGUAI 17.657    SUB-20
59     59    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 17.628    SUB-40
60     126    DANILO ROGATO BELLUOMINI ITAPIRA 17.440    SUB-25
61     64    ADEMIR SEVERINO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 17.282    SUB-45
62     108    GABRIEL GIANOZELLI 17.265    SUB-20
63     112    RAMON DE ABREU MORELI POCOS DE CALDAS 17.253    SUB-40
64     94    MAURILIO ROBERTO AGUAI 17.205    SUB-60
65     65    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO AGUAI 17.108    SUB-45
66     93    EDSON VITI POCOS DE CALDAS 16.886    SUB-60
67     1    BRUNO HENRIQUE BRAZ (GANSINHO) ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 16.621    SUB-25
68     60    MARCUS FLORENTINO FERREIRA MOGI-MIRIM 16.478    SUB-40
69     100    GILMAR SEBASTIAO NOGUEIRA NAVEGA SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO 16.465    OVER-60
70     116    EDUARDO GABRIEL ZAMOCHETA DE LIMA CONCHAL 16.390    SUB-16
71     119    JOSE ROBERTO BERTELI ANDRADAS 16.337    SUB-60
72     73    SERGIO HENRIQUE TONON ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 16.269    SUB-45
73     32    EDILSON CAMPOS DE MORAES AGUAI 16.267    SUB-35
74     114    FABIO LEME LEME 16.215    SUB-60
75     76    ANDERSON VIEIRA OURO FINO 16.175    SUB-20
76     35    GUILHERME TURATI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 16.080    SUB-35
77     90    SERGIO ALVARO GOMES DA SILVA MOGI-MIRIM 15.943    SUB-50
78     118    ALISSON CORDEIRO BARBOSA ANDRADAS 15.868    SUB-20
79     130    JOAO PAULO SIMIONATO CARVALHO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 15.845    SUB-30
80     131    JAIR BOTELHO ANDRADAS 15.699    SUB-60
81     12    ALEX DE SOUZA ROCHA MOGI-MIRIM 15.688    SUB-30
82     50    ELBER OLIVEIRA POCOS DE CALDAS 15.650    SUB-40
83     117    CHRISTOPHER BUENO CONCHAL 15.528    SUB-16
84     105    PAULO HENRIQUE TURATI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 15.314    SUB-35
85     101    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO LEME 15.290    PNE
86     2    BRUNO RAMOS DE CARVALHO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 15.261    SUB-25
87     127    FERNANDO CARLOS DA SILVA POCOS DE CALDAS 15.255    SUB-50
88     24    TIAGO FERREIRA DA SILVA SUMARE 14.941    SUB-30
89     66    CARLOS JOSE SOSSAI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 14.750    SUB-45
90     81    THIAGO CAETANO ARTUR NOGUEIRA 14.397    SUB-20
91     91    SULDMAR IZIDRO DA SILVA ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 14.063    SUB-50
92     14    CARLOS ALBERTO NHOLA FAION SAO PAULO 13.568    SUB-30
93     40    LUCAS F. S. TURATI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 13.348    SUB-35
94     120    ALDO LUIS PONTES CASALEOOTI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 12.809    SUB-30
95     121    RENAN MACEDO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 12.044    SUB-30
96     55    HELIO JOAO DE FARIAS NETO BRAGANCA PAULISTA 11.960    SUB-40
97     83    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 10.509    SUB-50
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 22/06/14, 12:34:59