3 Cross Country do Cafe, 22/06/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
SUB-25
1 8    LUCAS STRAZZA 4 01:40:28.130 LIGA SAO JOANENSE DE DESPORTOS
2 7    LEANDRO DURAES PEREIRA (PICA PAU) 4 01:41:17.620 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
3 5    JOAO PAULO BOTELHO 4 01:45:10.890
4 10    WANDERLEY WANDER DE PAULA MOREIRA 4 01:50:34.890 VERDEN BIKES
5 126    DANILO ROGATO BELLUOMINI 4 01:52:50.610
6 1    BRUNO HENRIQUE BRAZ (GANSINHO) 4 01:58:24.120 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
7 2    BRUNO RAMOS DE CARVALHO 4 02:08:57.410 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
SUB-30
1 23    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA 4 01:24:08.310 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
2 111    JEFERSON HENRIQUE MILANE 4 01:29:51.040
3 21    RENAN ZANCHETTA 4 01:36:19.310 EQPE LENHA
4 122    JULIANO CESAR BARBOSA 4 01:38:39.810
5 22    RODRIGO RIBEIRO 4 01:42:21.000 LENHA
6 19    MATHEUS PARMEZANI PAMPALONI 4 01:50:09.340 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
7 20    RAONI SERENI 4 01:50:57.080 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
8 16    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUQUI 4 01:51:24.810 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
9 12    ALEX DE SOUZA ROCHA 4 02:05:26.820
10 14    CARLOS ALBERTO NHOLA FAION 4 02:25:02.670
11 120    ALDO LUIS PONTES CASALEOOTI 4 02:33:38.690
12 24    TIAGO FERREIRA DA SILVA 3 01:38:47.330 JAPAO BIKES
13 121    RENAN MACEDO 3 02:02:32.820
14 130    JOAO PAULO SIMIONATO CARVALHO 1 00:31:03.070
SUB-35
1 30    ED CARLOS GUEDES NOGUEIRA 4 01:29:05.780 DEC/SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
2 37    JORGE FERRIANI 4 01:30:11.200 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
3 109    MAURILIO COSTA 4 01:30:21.030
4 125    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES 4 01:31:25.730
5 123    GUSTAVO M BUENO 4 01:31:50.230
6 28    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE LIMA 4 01:32:25.000 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7 25    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 4 01:33:02.950 SPEEDBIKE-CRONOMETRAGEM/PIZZAR
8 43    RICARDO PARIZZOTO SABINO 4 01:33:56.230 DEC SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
9 31    EDER MURILLO SULATO 4 01:38:04.710
10 36    JONAS BUENO DEMATE 4 01:44:07.990 FMMTB TEAM
11 27    CHARLES ALTEJANE JUNIOR 4 01:45:10.000 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
12 33    EDSON AUGUSTO PEIXOTO 4 01:47:21.490 EQUIPE PED\ VELA ARARAS
13 115    RODRIGO PACHECO 4 01:48:06.750
14 128    FABIANO MARTINS 4 01:48:23.010
15 39    JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS 4 01:50:49.720 SPEEDBIKE-CRONOMETRAGEM/PIZZAR
16 35    GUILHERME TURATI 4 02:02:23.150 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
17 105    PAULO HENRIQUE TURATI 4 02:08:30.490
18 32    EDILSON CAMPOS DE MORAES 3 01:30:44.270 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
19 40    LUCAS F. S. TURATI 3 01:50:34.500 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
20 29    DANILO TARDELLI PAVAN 1 00:23:26.970 DEC SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
SUB-40
1 113    VALDECIR PEREIRA 4 01:27:56.640
2 47    ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE AZEVEDO 4 01:30:22.410 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
3 58    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA 4 01:34:38.860 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
4 61    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO 4 01:37:45.380 QUICK SPORT CENTER
5 53    FLAVIO GNANN 4 01:39:30.900 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
6 48    ANTONIO CARLOS SPOCK OLIVEIRA 4 01:40:55.370
7 52    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 4 01:43:18.120
8 129    AMIRALDO BERNARDES 4 01:43:55.860
9 57    JORGE ABELARDO AREVALO LA ROSA JUNIOR 4 01:44:11.400 STELA
10 51    EVANDRO JOSE GARIBALDI NEVES 4 01:44:57.650 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
11 63    THEO GUARDABACHO 4 01:47:43.630 DEC SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
12 56    IGOR J. BALDIN 4 01:48:38.280 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
13 54    GILMAR MENDES 4 01:50:23.140 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
14 59    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 4 01:51:38.550 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
15 112    RAMON DE ABREU MORELI 4 01:54:03.990
16 60    MARCUS FLORENTINO FERREIRA 4 01:59:26.130 CICLO BURGO TEAM
17 50    ELBER OLIVEIRA 4 02:05:44.900 POCOS DE CALDAS
18 55    HELIO JOAO DE FARIAS NETO 4 02:44:32.530 ALONE
19 49    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS 2 00:50:29.140 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
SUB-45
1 71    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 4 01:30:13.730 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
2 68    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 4 01:34:40.720 CYCLE COUSINS
3 124    NOBILE CARAMEL JR 4 01:43:53.490
4 67    CELSO ZUPPI 4 01:44:58.250 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
5 70    FABIANO G. SULATO 4 01:47:01.720
6 106    ALEXANDRE DIAS TEIXEIRA 4 01:48:19.220
7 64    ADEMIR SEVERINO 4 01:53:52.730 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
8 65    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO 4 01:55:01.990 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
9 73    SERGIO HENRIQUE TONON 4 02:00:57.960 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
10 66    CARLOS JOSE SOSSAI 4 02:13:25.330 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
SUB-16
1 75    MARCELO JOSE L. METRI 3 01:22:55.970 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
2 116    EDUARDO GABRIEL ZAMOCHETA DE LIMA 3 01:30:03.180
3 117    CHRISTOPHER BUENO 3 01:35:03.190
SUB-20
1 82    VALDEMAR SILVERIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO 3 01:05:48.210 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
2 78    JEFFERSON BARBOSA 3 01:17:42.570 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
3 79    KAIQUE BUENO DE MORAES 3 01:19:14.950 PRO RUNNER TEAM
4 77    FERNANDO SILVA 3 01:23:35.470 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
5 108    GABRIEL GIANOZELLI 3 01:25:29.440
6 76    ANDERSON VIEIRA 3 01:31:15.190 PEDAL DE OURO
7 118    ALISSON CORDEIRO BARBOSA 3 01:33:00.870
8 81    THIAGO CAETANO 3 01:42:31.270
SUB-50
1 88    LUIZ LOTTI NETO 3 01:06:55.220
2 86    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 3 01:11:43.420 VOVO CATARINA
3 85    EDSON MAIMONE CARNERTNHO 3 01:17:00.940 LARANJAS BIKE
4 89    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO 3 01:19:50.280 SPEED BIKE
5 90    SERGIO ALVARO GOMES DA SILVA 3 01:32:34.950 INDIVIDUAL
6 127    FERNANDO CARLOS DA SILVA 3 01:36:45.190
7 83    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO 3 02:20:27.060 ZAVATARO BIKE
8 91    SULDMAR IZIDRO DA SILVA 1 00:34:59.200 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
SUB-60
1 92    ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI NETO (NENI) 3 01:20:18.180 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE E S PINHAL
2 94    MAURILIO ROBERTO 3 01:25:47.460 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
3 93    EDSON VITI 3 01:27:24.570
4 119    JOSE ROBERTO BERTELI 3 01:30:20.710
5 114    FABIO LEME 3 01:31:01.470
6 131    JAIR BOTELHO 3 01:34:01.240
FEMININA
1 99    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 3 01:31:51.940 SERRA SAO DOMINGOS
2 107    BEATRIZ RONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 3 01:36:54.910
3 97    JANAINA BERNARDINO 3 01:38:49.430 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
4 98    LUANA CATTINI DE OLIVEIRA 3 01:45:24.180 LENHA
5 96    CLAUDIA SIMOES DA COSTA 3 02:39:14.240 PREF. M. SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA
6 110    JOSIANE DANSIGER 1 00:26:01.150
OVER-60
1 100    GILMAR SEBASTIAO NOGUEIRA NAVEGA 3 01:29:38.690 DEC SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
PNE
1 101    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 3 01:36:32.060 SEL LEME
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 22/06/14, 12:34:59