Circuito Pague Menos, 16/11/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1 131    ISABELLA LACERDA 5 01:25:02.930 LM/ SHIMANO
2 130    RAIZA GOULAO HENRIQUE 5 01:29:26.960 SOUL RIDERS
3 132    ERIKA FERNANDA GRAMISCELLI 5 01:34:22.950 CIRCUIT, BOLSA TALENTO, JACAREI
4 136    DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 5 01:36:39.720 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
5 140    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 5 01:41:25.440 SPECIALIZED WOMEN - PEDAL URBANO - CACULA DE PNEUS
6 138    MARIANA CARCUTE 4 01:30:06.670 BMC BRASIL/VIPER BIKES/INOVAFITNESS
7 135    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 4 01:30:50.670 SEST SENAT/ESTACAO SAÚDE/ACQUACAO
8 137    ANA PAULA ELIAS 3 01:26:17.190 OCE
9 134    ANA CARLA DA SILVA SANTOS 3 01:28:52.910
10 139    THAIS HELENA DA SILVA 2 01:02:43.190 WBELEZA ITU
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1 46    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 7 01:34:53.660 CALOI ELITE TEAM
2 93    SIDNEI FERNANDES 7 01:36:22.640 SEME STA BARBARA D OESTE
3 1    RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO 7 01:36:33.680 MERIDA
4 6    RICARDO ALEXANDRE PSCHEIDT 7 01:37:38.930 TREK BIKES BRASIL
5 4    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 7 01:37:53.210 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW/HE TRE. ESPORTIVO/X-PEDO/NORTH WAVE
6 25    DANIEL GROSSI 7 01:38:23.360 GUMA/ MR TUGAS/ GROOVE/ INSPIRE
7 51    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 7 01:39:29.660 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
8 2    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 7 01:40:06.130 CALOI ELITE TEAM
9 65    MARCELO CANDIDO DA SILVA 7 01:40:43.920 LM / SHIMANO
10 5    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 7 01:40:59.460 SCOTT / PEDAL PRO / COFRANA FIAT / OFICINA BRASIL / AMENDOLA GROUP
11 81    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 7 01:41:32.960 IRONAGE COLNER SHIMANO
12 94    THIAGO AROEIRA 7 01:41:54.440 ISAPA/OGGI
13 3    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 7 01:42:51.670 EQUIPE LM/SHIMANO
14 9    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 7 01:44:36.910 GROOVE BIKE / LELIN BIKE
15 97    TIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 7 01:46:59.170
16 73    MOISES LOURENCO SILVA SANTOS(MONOBLOCO) 7 01:47:27.620 JC BIKES FOCUS
17 102    WOLFGANG SOARES OLSEN 7 01:48:43.910 PETROPOLIS BIKE & PARTS - ASW - PROSHOCK
18 23    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 7 01:49:39.380 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST/MAXXIS/FUNKIER/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELABIKE
19 61    KLEBER SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO 7 01:50:51.720 MARILIA
20 70    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 6 01:35:17.930 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
21 77    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 6 01:39:38.660 BIKENEXS
22 62    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 6 01:41:25.220 PEDAL URBANO
23 68    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 6 01:43:02.660 ELOS BIKES
24 15    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 6 01:52:44.150 GREENBIKERS / ANDRE MELO RACING
25 103    DOUGLAS PINTO 6 01:53:25.900
26 18    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 5 01:20:18.360 EQUIPE GT
27 49    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 5 01:35:00.630 PEDAL URBANO #RIDE4BURRY
28 82    RAFAEL BARBOSA 5 01:44:50.200 ATM/ACADEMIA PRIMECLUB
29 88    RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER 4 01:35:37.930 REPARO SUBMERSO
30 86    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI 4 01:40:39.910
31 11    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER 4 01:50:00.200 ELFEN SPORTS
32 7    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 3 00:41:23.700 FREE FORCE RACE TEAM/WESTER/FELEJ
33 57    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 3 00:42:23.130 FIRST BIKES
34 91    ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO MACEDO 3 00:45:45.150 CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
35 17    BIRACI DOS SANTOS PONTES 3 01:00:48.180
36 83    RENATO MARTINS SEABRA 2 00:28:30.130 BOTTECCHIA BIKES- GIGANTEC
37 84    RENATO RUIZ 2 00:29:33.130 FUNVIC/BRASILINVEST/SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
38 30    EDSON CORRADI 2 00:30:26.960 PEDALA CATANDUVA UNIMED/ACUCAR CARAVELAS/J.NAPPI/GIANT/SEMPRE BIKE
39 89    RODRIGO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO 2 00:35:08.670 CICLO POCOS VEDACIT
40 10    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 1 00:14:42.400 SPECIALIZED CICLO RAVENA
41 14    ANDERSON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 00:16:22.970 TRICAIPIRA/SPORT BIKE/MAMAE FEZ BOLO
42 20    CARLOS ALBERTO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 1 00:16:54.720 JC BIKES
43 44    FERNANDO DE ANDRADE 1 00:17:22.400
44 45    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 1 00:17:55.900
45 79    PATRICK MEDEIROS 1 00:24:17.140
46 52    HELBER C. FREITAS 1 00:27:05.930
47 66    MARCELO GEBELUCA 1 00:28:21.230 BIMBO
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 16/11/14, 20:18:37