Maratona Louveira, 21/09/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 2    FABIANA BRANDAO        02:10:12.080    PRO FEMININA
2 3    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        02:14:41.710    PRO FEMININA
3 4    RAFAELA MONTICO        02:24:36.830    PRO FEMININA
Geral Masculina Pro
1 8    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES        01:39:40.480    ELITE
2 38    LUCIANO PEREIRA        01:43:35.180    ELITE
3 62    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI        01:43:35.890    ELITE
4 25    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO        01:44:47.130    ELITE
5 90    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK        01:44:50.420    ELITE
6 65    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS        01:45:19.200    PRO SUB-40
7 13    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA        01:45:19.700    PRO SUB-30
8 9    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA        01:45:48.430    PRO SUB-23
9 42    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO        01:46:30.660    PRO SUB-35
10 89    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ        01:47:10.210    PRO SUB-45
11 37    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA        01:47:23.390    PRO SUB-35
12 52    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA        01:47:29.870    PRO SUB-35
13 29    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA        01:47:44.430    PRO SUB-35
14 64    EDUARDOGIANINI        01:49:24.610    PRO SUB-40
15 27    DANIEL SILVESTRINI        01:50:09.380    PRO SUB-35
16 63    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA        01:50:21.900    PRO SUB-40
17 1002    EDNILSON DO CARMO THO / -RODOLFO MATEUS THOM        01:51:08.040    PRO DUPLA
18 34    GILVAN DE MACEDO        01:51:09.410    PRO SUB-35
19 82    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA        01:51:35.610    PRO SUB-40
20 55    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA        01:52:44.430    PRO SUB-40
21 7    GILMAR ANTUNES FRANCA        01:52:44.650    PRO SUB-23
22 51    THIAGO PALERMO        01:52:48.440    PRO SUB-35
23 128    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA        01:54:14.670    PRO SUB-55
24 12    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO        01:54:28.620    PRO SUB-30
25 36    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA        01:54:39.170    PRO SUB-35
26 101    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA        01:55:41.180    PRO SUB-45
27 54    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:56:07.160    PRO SUB-40
28 124    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        01:56:15.180    PRO SUB-55
29 84    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA        01:56:47.370    PRO SUB-40
30 78    LUIS FERNANDO MARANA ZOGAIB        01:57:35.920    PRO SUB-40
31 74    LEANDRO DAMAS        01:58:33.870    PRO SUB-40
32 1007    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / EDSON LIMA ROCHA        01:59:20.170    PRO DUPLA
33 17    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        01:59:20.880    PRO SUB-30
34 40    MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS REIS        01:59:32.860    PRO SUB-35
35 70    HELIO LEAL DOS SANTOS        01:59:36.920    PRO SUB-40
36 104    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO        02:00:28.440    PRO SUB-45
37 108    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA        02:00:42.890    PRO SUB-50
38 33    FABIO FELICIDADE        02:01:14.140    PRO SUB-35
39 112    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI        02:01:47.640    PRO SUB-50
40 32    FABIO CARDOZO        02:01:52.150    PRO SUB-35
41 103    PAULO SERGIO ROSA        02:03:02.400    PRO SUB-45
42 105    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA        02:03:21.070    PRO SUB-45
43 46    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO        02:03:22.170    PRO SUB-35
44 79    MARCOS ARAUJO        02:04:17.590    PRO SUB-40
45 120    ANTONIO CARLOS SORPILE        02:04:59.110    PRO SUB-55
46 125    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS        02:05:26.080    PRO SUB-55
47 16    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES        02:05:53.880    PRO SUB-30
48 143    ANDRE LUIS SOUZA SOUZA        02:06:07.880    PRO SUB-40
49 73    JOSE GARCIA CUESTA JUNIOR        02:06:24.140    PRO SUB-40
50 24    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        02:06:26.830    PRO SUB-35
51 21    RENAN PETRI        02:06:31.330    PRO SUB-30
52 23    VINICIUS BORGES MARTINS        02:06:54.840    PRO SUB-30
53 67    FERNANDO DE CAMPOS CORTELETTI        02:07:07.910    PRO SUB-40
54 107    ANTONIO CARLOS DEODATO        02:08:06.360    PRO SUB-50
55 190    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO        02:08:27.120    PRO VETERANO
56 110    CLAUDIO APARECIDO VALENTIN        02:08:54.850    PRO SUB-50
57 56    ANTONIO CARLOS SPOCK OLIVEIRA        02:08:55.350    PRO SUB-40
58 14    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER        02:09:11.830    PRO SUB-30
59 41    MICHEL OLIVEIRA RAMOS        02:10:11.090    PRO SUB-35
60 83    NORBERTO PEREIRA MARTINS        02:10:13.670    PRO SUB-40
61 50    THIAGO ARIEL MOREIRA        02:10:18.120    PRO SUB-35
62 94    GUSTAVO N TRIVELLATO        02:10:57.340    PRO SUB-45
63 114    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA        02:10:58.380    PRO SUB-50
64 1006    MICHEL SPAGNOLO SABB / AUGUSTO JUAN BERNARD        02:11:14.910    PRO DUPLA
65 10    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES        02:11:52.370    PRO SUB-23
66 20    RAFAEL MONTICO DA SILVA        02:12:47.410    PRO SUB-30
67 97    LUIZ GAZZOLA        02:13:53.100    PRO SUB-45
68 53    ADEMIR PEREIRA        02:14:23.580    PRO SUB-40
69 1005    JOAO PEDRO SILVA / REINALDO CENTURIAO        02:14:23.910    PRO DUPLA
70 122    GILSON XAVIER MARTINS        02:14:45.330    PRO SUB-55
71 118    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ        02:15:17.630    PRO SUB-50
72 99    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES        02:16:42.110    PRO SUB-45
73 22    THIAGO DE SOUSA ZONARO        02:17:06.600    PRO SUB-30
74 92    FABIO FRANCIOSI        02:17:15.610    PRO SUB-45
75 1008    RODRIGO CACIOLA / EDVALDO ANDRADE DO R        02:17:37.860    PRO DUPLA
76 61    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI        02:19:16.060    PRO SUB-40
77 127    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR        02:20:28.840    PRO SUB-55
78 126    MARCOS CHIARELLI        02:20:33.620    PRO SUB-55
79 30    ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA        02:20:44.380    PRO SUB-35
80 77    LUIS FELIPPE SIGOLO PARIS        02:20:49.050    PRO SUB-40
81 132    WAGNER DOS SANTOS        02:21:35.630    PRO VETERANO
82 113    FABIO PESTANA        02:25:05.550    PRO SUB-50
83 75    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES        02:26:55.070    PRO SUB-40
84 98    MARCELO ALBERTO        02:27:16.550    PRO SUB-45
85 81    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS        02:28:03.130    PRO SUB-40
86 111    DAVID GONCALVES        02:29:22.820    PRO SUB-50
87 57    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI        02:30:28.510    PRO SUB-40
88 106    WALDEMAR GEERTRUDES        02:31:58.760    PRO SUB-45
89 68    FERNANDO JOSE COELHO MACEDO        02:32:17.270    PRO SUB-40
90 43    RAFAEL ESPOSITO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA        02:32:28.580    PRO SUB-35
91 95    KENJI MUROZAKI        02:32:55.820    PRO SUB-45
92 129    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES        02:34:02.280    PRO SUB-55
93 69    FERNANDO ROTHENBERGER        02:34:03.050    PRO SUB-40
94 48    RODRIGO ROTHENBERGER        02:34:03.550    PRO SUB-35
95 93    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA        02:35:11.550    PRO SUB-45
96 85    RONALDO APARECIDO NUNES        02:36:16.300    PRO SUB-40
97 102    OSVALDO MARTINS        02:38:03.520    PRO SUB-45
98 121    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA        02:38:23.290    PRO SUB-55
99 44    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI        02:41:31.580    PRO SUB-35
100 115    MARCO ANTONIO CAPUTI        02:42:35.780    PRO SUB-50
101 130    ADALBERTO MELO        02:43:40.760    PRO VETERANO
102 1004    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCA / CRISTIANO NANI ALVES        02:45:50.380    PRO DUPLA
103 15    FERNANDO RIBEIRO        02:49:00.320    PRO SUB-30
104 109    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO        02:58:12.700    PRO SUB-50
105 117    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA        03:00:05.240    PRO SUB-50
106 1003    FREDERICO A. O. DE RE / EDUARDO DE MELO ALMA        03:02:26.290    PRO DUPLA
107 5    CARLOS VINICIUS BERSAN        03:14:45.210    PRO SUB-23
108 72    JEFFERSON TADEU LEITE        03:15:58.200    PRO SUB-40
109 123    JOAO BATISTA CLEMENTINO        03:21:15.730    PRO SUB-55
110 1001    CRISTIANO BATISTA / ANDRE RODRIGO FONCEC        03:21:25.780    PRO DUPLA
111 131    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        03:21:38.470    PRO VETERANO
112 88    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA        03:22:15.700    PRO SUB-45
113 119    RINALDO PARRA        03:43:54.200    PRO SUB-50
114 1010    VINICIUS MENEZES / FABIO MENEZES        03:56:56.280    PRO DUPLA
Geral Feminina Sport
1 824    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA        02:16:43.610    SPORT OVER 45 FEMINI
2 875    ANA PAULA MAEDA        02:20:10.510    SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
3 872    FRANCINE ALMEIDA SANTANA        02:21:47.020    SPORT SUB 25 FEMININ
4 825    SILVANA ARLANCHE PETRI        02:30:34.520    SPORT OVER 45 FEMINI
5 874    ANA LIVIA REIS DA SILVA        02:38:06.230    SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
6 873    ANA CAROLINA CRUZ        02:38:40.780    SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
7 885    PATRICIA DEL CACHO RODRIGUEZ        02:52:18.290    SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
8 878    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS        02:52:25.040    SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
9 895    ELIANA TRIMBOLI        03:02:09.010    SPORT OVER 45 FEMINI
10 826    SILVIA MARIA ZANGIROLAMI        03:02:45.480    SPORT OVER 45 FEMINI
11 877    MICHELLE FARIA CUNHA        03:13:50.240    SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
12 876    LAURA DE SOUZA CARDOSO NETA        03:26:17.730    SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
13 882    CLAUDIA SAYURI YAMAGUCHI        03:27:01.280    SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
14 884    ERIKA MENDES BELMONTE        03:27:02.000    SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
Geral Masculina Sport
1 810    RAFAEL GOBATTO        01:29:28.410    SPORT MASTER B
2 727    HURILAN INCIO        01:29:56.700    SPORT JUNIOR
3 736    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        01:32:00.110    SPORT JUVENIL
4 703    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON        01:32:26.200    SPORT EXPERT
5 726    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA        01:33:05.860    SPORT JUNIOR
6 756    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA        01:34:07.210    SPORT MASTER A
7 710    LEANDRO MONTEIRO        01:34:27.370    SPORT EXPERT
8 772    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:34:41.370    SPORT MASTER A
9 722    CAIO CUBA        01:35:10.700    SPORT JUNIOR
10 748    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE        01:35:30.920    SPORT MASTER A
11 764    MARCO TONIOLO        01:36:18.430    SPORT MASTER A
12 815    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO        01:37:05.170    SPORT MASTER B
13 725    GABRIEL SIMEONI        01:37:16.650    SPORT JUNIOR
14 802    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA        01:37:59.880    SPORT MASTER B
15 721    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER        01:38:08.170    SPORT EXPERT
16 746    DARIO CUNHA        01:38:08.660    SPORT MASTER A
17 734    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI        01:38:18.930    SPORT JUVENIL
18 808    PAULO ANDRE SOARES        01:38:56.890    SPORT MASTER B
19 792    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA        01:39:13.150    SPORT MASTER B
20 743    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS        01:39:25.390    SPORT MASTER A
21 774    RODRIGO LAIZO        01:39:47.690    SPORT MASTER A
22 718    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO        01:39:52.360    SPORT EXPERT
23 846    GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA        01:39:55.440    SPORT SENIOR A
24 823    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES        01:39:57.690    SPORT MASTER B
25 731    RENAN MARTINS LANTE        01:40:15.100    SPORT JUNIOR
26 751    FELIPE PRADO HENRY        01:40:56.350    SPORT MASTER A
27 709    LEANDRO MARQUES LUIS        01:41:02.720    SPORT EXPERT
28 783    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA        01:41:10.800    SPORT MASTER B
29 759    JORGE LEANDRO MARTINS GUIMARAES        01:41:13.430    SPORT MASTER A
30 817    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTOLO        01:41:50.620    SPORT MASTER B
31 786    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO        01:42:19.890    SPORT MASTER B
32 791    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA        01:42:23.680    SPORT MASTER B
33 818    SERGIO ORTIZ        01:43:02.130    SPORT MASTER B
34 850    LUCIANO RIZZIERI        01:43:19.650    SPORT SENIOR A
35 980    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO        01:43:19.820    SPORT MASTER B
36 937    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA        01:43:33.440    SPORT SENIOR A
37 781    AGUINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:43:37.170    SPORT MASTER B
38 719    SEBASTUAN MIZDRAJI        01:43:45.850    SPORT EXPERT
39 803    MARCIO RODRIGO VALERIO        01:43:47.110    SPORT MASTER B
40 752    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO        01:44:40.340    SPORT MASTER A
41 865    MARCELO FRASSON        01:44:52.910    SPORT SENIOR B
42 702    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA        01:45:08.840    SPORT EXPERT
43 855    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES        01:45:12.360    SPORT SENIOR A
44 716    MURILO BULGARELLI        01:45:37.620    SPORT EXPERT
45 755    GEFERSON FERNANDO PAULINO        01:45:39.880    SPORT MASTER A
46 836    ANGELO SOARES STASSI        01:45:42.070    SPORT SENIOR A
47 754    FRANCINALDO FIDELIS INACIO        01:46:04.430    SPORT MASTER A
48 766    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES        01:46:11.130    SPORT MASTER A
49 1052    ANA PAULA ELIAS / GABRIEL GRADIZ        01:47:57.410    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
50 894    DEVANIL MAZZO        01:48:11.850    SPORT VETERANO A
51 787    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:48:30.420    SPORT MASTER B
52 717    RENAN SOUZA SPINA        01:49:00.350    SPORT EXPERT
53 1057    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZ / MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        01:49:05.020    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
54 854    MARIO SIVERO NETO        01:49:06.070    SPORT SENIOR A
55 728    IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI        01:49:09.910    SPORT JUNIOR
56 864    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO        01:49:26.660    SPORT SENIOR B
57 867    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        01:49:27.870    SPORT SENIOR B
58 888    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES        01:49:58.680    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
59 711    LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES        01:50:00.330    SPORT EXPERT
60 762    LUIS TENORIO CAVALCANTE        01:50:26.640    SPORT MASTER A
61 835    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO        01:50:28.400    SPORT SENIOR A
62 838    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA        01:50:50.100    SPORT SENIOR A
63 809    PAULO LEONARDO COLON        01:51:03.610    SPORT MASTER B
64 871    UMBERTO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA        01:51:04.210    SPORT SENIOR B
65 750    FABIO YOSHIHITO MATSUURA        01:51:08.610    SPORT MASTER A
66 841    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO        01:51:14.590    SPORT SENIOR A
67 819    TADEU MALAVAZZI        01:51:26.350    SPORT MASTER B
68 771    RENATO.ORTIZ.DAS.NEVEZ        01:51:52.660    SPORT MASTER A
69 896    FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO        01:52:04.300    SPORT VETERANO A
70 776    TIAGO DE MORAES FIRMINO        01:52:43.410    SPORT MASTER A
71 738    TIAGO RUEDA        01:54:01.570    SPORT JUVENIL
72 714    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBARA        01:54:19.580    SPORT EXPERT
73 723    DENILSON JOSE ALVES        01:54:45.620    SPORT JUNIOR
74 753    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA        01:54:55.390    SPORT MASTER A
75 982    FABIO ARAUJO DA SILVA        01:55:03.910    SPORT MASTER B
76 730    JOAO VINICIUS SANTIAGO        01:55:37.410    SPORT JUNIOR
77 940    ADALTO MASSANORI TOMA        01:55:37.900    SPORT SENIOR B
78 859    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO        01:56:02.900    SPORT SENIOR A
79 900    MAURO DELAIX FILHO        01:56:03.120    SPORT VETERANO A
80 840    DEMIS ERICH POLLI        01:56:12.400    SPORT SENIOR A
81 842    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO        01:56:47.170    SPORT SENIOR A
82 866    MARCELO MORALES        01:57:02.870    SPORT SENIOR B
83 897    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA        01:57:50.820    SPORT VETERANO A
84 899    MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SALA        01:57:50.990    SPORT VETERANO A
85 770    RAIMUNDO PEREIRA COUTO        01:57:59.060    SPORT MASTER A
86 834    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO        01:58:31.360    SPORT SENIOR A
87 903    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO        01:58:33.890    SPORT VETERANO A
88 741    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA        01:58:36.850    SPORT MASTER A
89 795    EDSON RENALDO JOSENDE PRATES JUNIOR        01:58:38.390    SPORT MASTER B
90 729    JOAO PAULO ROTONDO        01:59:34.300    SPORT JUNIOR
91 1056    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L        01:59:55.560    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
92 775    RUBENS SILVA QUEISER        02:00:23.850    SPORT MASTER A
93 833    ALESSANDRO GRASSON        02:02:09.800    SPORT SENIOR A
94 758    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO        02:02:12.540    SPORT MASTER A
95 816    RODRIGO DIAS        02:02:38.630    SPORT MASTER B
96 852    MARCEL ILIJA BETHENCOURT        02:02:53.850    SPORT SENIOR A
97 735    LUIZ FERNANDO FONTOLAM JR        02:03:33.340    SPORT JUVENIL
98 777    VINICIUS OLIVEIRA COTIAS        02:03:39.050    SPORT MASTER A
99 784    ALESSANDRO ZUFFI        02:03:53.330    SPORT MASTER B
100 707    JOSE ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:03:57.340    SPORT EXPERT
101 1055    FLAVIO RUBENS RISSATO / MARCELA TILIAKE RISS        02:04:51.660    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
102 904    APARECIDO DONIZETE ALVES PENTEADO        02:04:54.080    SPORT VETERANO B
103 869    PEDRO LUIZ GARCIA DOS SANTOS        02:05:46.810    SPORT SENIOR B
104 806    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA        02:05:51.860    SPORT MASTER B
105 733    GABRIEL STUCHI CAMPOS        02:06:00.810    SPORT JUVENIL
106 905    DIRCEU PONSONI        02:06:39.320    SPORT VETERANO B
107 1062    THAIS CORPAS DE MATOS / DIEGO FERNANDO DA SI        02:06:55.360    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
108 843    EDISON DIAS        02:06:58.820    SPORT SENIOR A
109 890    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA        02:07:21.830    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
110 853    MARCELO PALMA        02:07:48.080    SPORT SENIOR A
111 739    VITOR DANIEL RIBEIRO        02:08:04.840    SPORT JUVENIL
112 860    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL        02:08:09.340    SPORT SENIOR B
113 700    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS        02:08:48.120    SPORT EXPERT
114 856    PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS        02:08:51.300    SPORT SENIOR A
115 849    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO        02:10:15.340    SPORT SENIOR A
116 805    MAURICIO CAMPOS ZUARDI        02:11:57.340    SPORT MASTER B
117 907    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA        02:12:13.810    SPORT VETERANO B
118 785    ALEXANDRE ALVES        02:13:42.350    SPORT MASTER B
119 708    KLEBER RICARDO LOPES DE QUEIROZ        02:13:45.810    SPORT EXPERT
120 780    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO        02:13:49.600    SPORT MASTER B
121 862    EVAIR SOARES DOS SANTOS        02:14:11.300    SPORT SENIOR B
122 720    TIAGO MACHADO BARROCO        02:14:21.130    SPORT EXPERT
123 807    OTHON FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA        02:14:25.030    SPORT MASTER B
124 763    MANOEL MARQUES FERNANDES NETTO        02:15:26.000    SPORT MASTER A
125 1063    THOMAS PETER SEIDL / PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL        02:15:38.300    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
126 794    EDSON MARTARELI DA SILVA        02:15:51.760    SPORT MASTER B
127 769    PAULO ROBERTO GARCIA DOS SANTOS        02:15:53.790    SPORT MASTER A
128 868    PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS        02:16:26.090    SPORT SENIOR B
129 1059    NILMAR APARECIDO DE O / HARYTA RAMOS DE MATT        02:17:02.390    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
130 857    RAUL GUAIUME        02:17:12.830    SPORT SENIOR A
131 761    LUCIANO GOMES FERNANDES        02:19:58.260    SPORT MASTER A
132 760    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        02:20:52.310    SPORT MASTER A
133 749    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO        02:20:59.560    SPORT MASTER A
134 981    MARCO SA        02:21:13.350    SPORT EXPERT
135 863    JAILTON PIMENTA DE SOUZA        02:22:08.820    SPORT SENIOR B
136 892    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES        02:22:18.320    SPORT VETERANO A
137 870    ROBERTO CARLOS PETRI        02:25:28.530    SPORT SENIOR B
138 737    OSVALDO ALVES VASCONCELOS JR        02:25:50.340    SPORT JUVENIL
139 1053    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA        02:27:06.570    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
140 839    CLAUDIO RAMASINI        02:27:13.050    SPORT SENIOR A
141 851    LUCIANO SOARES ARAUJO        02:27:13.550    SPORT SENIOR A
142 744    BRUNO RODRIGO FAVRIN        02:29:29.820    SPORT MASTER A
143 906    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR        02:29:56.790    SPORT VETERANO B
144 773    RODRIGO ALVES MAIA        02:31:56.250    SPORT MASTER A
145 811    RAUL MANSANO NETO        02:32:12.230    SPORT MASTER B
146 837    ANTONIO ROGERIO MARTARELI SILVA        02:33:10.730    SPORT SENIOR A
147 742    ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:33:19.960    SPORT MASTER A
148 844    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO        02:33:48.790    SPORT SENIOR A
149 740    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        02:33:49.010    SPORT MASTER A
150 782    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA        02:34:00.490    SPORT MASTER B
151 813    RICARDO BARREIROS        02:34:55.250    SPORT MASTER B
152 767    OLAVO CHAVES HOEHR        02:35:31.060    SPORT MASTER A
153 830    RUI GASPARETTO        02:35:50.780    SPORT PNE
154 1054    FABIANO PADOVANI / ANELISE MARCOS DE AS        02:37:28.050    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
155 724    FABRICIO CLINI        02:38:41.710    SPORT JUNIOR
156 804    MARCOS DE AVILA NERES        02:41:10.720    SPORT MASTER B
157 747    EDIVALDO APARECIDO DE PAULA        02:41:10.830    SPORT MASTER A
158 902    PAULO MIGUEL PINHEIRO DA SILVA        02:42:14.000    SPORT VETERANO A
159 909    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA        02:44:02.260    SPORT VETERANO B
160 713    MAICON MATEUS DE FREITAS        02:45:21.460    SPORT EXPERT
161 891    SERGIO VIEIRA FRANCA        02:46:31.980    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
162 1060    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA S / JANAINA MEDEIROS        02:50:03.550    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
163 908    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO        02:50:29.480    SPORT VETERANO B
164 848    JOSE EDUARDO BECATE        02:51:45.770    SPORT SENIOR A
165 861    EDISON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO        02:52:38.500    SPORT SENIOR B
166 779    ADRIANO GOMES DA COSTA        02:53:10.030    SPORT MASTER B
167 822    WILIAN SILVA        02:58:37.710    SPORT MASTER B
168 732    VITOR AUGUSTO LOPES BOTAN        03:00:47.230    SPORT JUNIOR
169 821    WARLEY RODRIGUES ARAUJO        03:06:29.470    SPORT MASTER B
170 812    REGIS FREITAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA        03:08:34.970    SPORT MASTER B
171 799    JASON FUMACHE        03:08:40.790    SPORT MASTER B
172 887    ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCO DE CAMARGO        03:10:19.990    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
173 701    DAVI BELARMINO DE SOUZA DA SILVA        03:10:46.790    SPORT EXPERT
174 789    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS        03:13:54.970    SPORT MASTER B
175 706    HENRIQUE FIGUEIREDO PRADO        03:15:58.990    SPORT EXPERT
176 845    FRANCISCO FABIANO DE ANDRADE        03:23:08.780    SPORT SENIOR A
177 820    CLEBERSON CASAGRANDE FERRAZ        03:44:31.070    SPORT PNE
178 847    HENRIQUE MANDRAGON        04:17:32.070    SPORT SENIOR A
179 831    SILVIO FLORES        04:17:37.780    SPORT PNE
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 21/09/14, 16:56:27