Maratona Louveira, 21/09/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE
1 8    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:39:40.480 FIRST BIKES
2 38    LUCIANO PEREIRA 01:43:35.180 ACIL LOUVEIRA/CORRATEC/LP BIKE
3 62    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 01:43:35.890 BIKE FAN
4 25    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 01:44:47.130 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKE
5 90    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:44:50.420 PIRITUBA BIKE
PRO DUPLA
1 1002    EDNILSON DO CARMO THO / -RODOLFO MATEUS THOM 01:51:08.040 01:51:07.870 JARIBIKERS
2 1007    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / EDSON LIMA ROCHA 01:59:20.170 01:59:18.690 ACAI MIL & ROSS
3 1006    MICHEL SPAGNOLO SABB / AUGUSTO JUAN BERNARD 02:11:14.910 02:11:14.310 SUGAR CANE TEAM
4 1005    JOAO PEDRO SILVA / REINALDO CENTURIAO 02:14:23.910 02:14:23.690 BIKE TIME RACING TEAM
5 1008    RODRIGO CACIOLA / EDVALDO ANDRADE DO R 02:17:37.860 02:17:37.580 VIVA CORPUS / BIKETOOR
6 1004    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCA / CRISTIANO NANI ALVES 02:45:50.380 02:45:50.270 LEY DA BIKE/CASA DO CONSTRUTOR
7 1003    FREDERICO A. O. DE RE / EDUARDO DE MELO ALMA 03:02:26.290 03:02:25.470 BUTTCHEESE
8 1001    CRISTIANO BATISTA / ANDRE RODRIGO FONCEC 03:21:25.780 03:21:25.450 B2 SAUDE&CONQUISTA
9 1010    VINICIUS MENEZES / FABIO MENEZES 03:56:56.280 03:56:51.940 ASSES ESPORTIVA FABIO MENEZES
PRO FEMININA
1 2    FABIANA BRANDAO 02:10:12.080 THE BIKES/ QUALITY/ INOVA FIT
2 3    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 02:14:41.710 ACAI MIL & ROSS/TADEU PERSONAL
3 4    RAFAELA MONTICO 02:24:36.830 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
PRO SUB-23
1 9    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 01:45:48.430 PEDAL URBANO
2 7    GILMAR ANTUNES FRANCA 01:52:44.650 GALERA TROFEU BIKES
3 10    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 02:11:52.370
4 5    CARLOS VINICIUS BERSAN 03:14:45.210
PRO SUB-30
1 13    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 01:45:19.700
2 12    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 01:54:28.620
3 17    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:59:20.880 LAGUENS RACE FIT
4 16    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 02:05:53.880
5 21    RENAN PETRI 02:06:31.330 RED ROAD TEAM
6 23    VINICIUS BORGES MARTINS 02:06:54.840 ENERGY TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
7 14    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER 02:09:11.830 LEY DA BIKE
8 20    RAFAEL MONTICO DA SILVA 02:12:47.410
9 22    THIAGO DE SOUSA ZONARO 02:17:06.600 ENERGY TREINAMENTO CYCLING TEA
10 15    FERNANDO RIBEIRO 02:49:00.320 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
PRO SUB-35
1 42    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 01:46:30.660
2 37    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 01:47:23.390 DA TERRA RACING
3 52    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 01:47:29.870 BURGMAM BEER
4 29    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:47:44.430 SPORT ACADEMIA
5 27    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 01:50:09.380 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPSE SINAPSE
6 34    GILVAN DE MACEDO 01:51:09.410 CICLO SAMPA
7 51    THIAGO PALERMO 01:52:48.440 ACAI MIL & ROSS
8 36    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 01:54:39.170 BIKESPORT
9 40    MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS REIS 01:59:32.860 AVULSO
10 33    FABIO FELICIDADE 02:01:14.140 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
11 32    FABIO CARDOZO 02:01:52.150 BIKETOOR
12 46    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 02:03:22.170 NINER BIKES
13 24    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 02:06:26.830 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
14 41    MICHEL OLIVEIRA RAMOS 02:10:11.090 PIRITUBA BIKE
15 50    THIAGO ARIEL MOREIRA 02:10:18.120 RED ROAD TEAM
16 30    ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA 02:20:44.380 VARZEA SANCA/ BRIANT SPORTIF
17 43    RAFAEL ESPOSITO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:28.580 PEDAL EM CACO
18 48    RODRIGO ROTHENBERGER 02:34:03.550 NACIONALNET
19 44    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:41:31.580 AVULSO
PRO SUB-40
1 65    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 01:45:19.200 EVOSTORE.COM
2 64    EDUARDOGIANINI 01:49:24.610 GASZA RACE
3 63    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 01:50:21.900
4 82    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 01:51:35.610
5 55    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA 01:52:44.430 AVULSO
6 54    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:56:07.160
7 84    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 01:56:47.370
8 78    LUIS FERNANDO MARANA ZOGAIB 01:57:35.920 EVO
9 74    LEANDRO DAMAS 01:58:33.870 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
10 70    HELIO LEAL DOS SANTOS 01:59:36.920 PEDAL COACHING
11 79    MARCOS ARAUJO 02:04:17.590 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
12 143    ANDRE LUIS SOUZA SOUZA 02:06:07.880 BIKE TOOR PLANETA BIKE
13 73    JOSE GARCIA CUESTA JUNIOR 02:06:24.140 CHUPACABRAL
14 67    FERNANDO DE CAMPOS CORTELETTI 02:07:07.910
15 56    ANTONIO CARLOS SPOCK OLIVEIRA 02:08:55.350
16 83    NORBERTO PEREIRA MARTINS 02:10:13.670 A. GIGLIOLI
17 53    ADEMIR PEREIRA 02:14:23.580 JARIBIKER
18 61    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 02:19:16.060 BIKE AMPARO
19 77    LUIS FELIPPE SIGOLO PARIS 02:20:49.050 VINHEDO MTB TEAM
20 75    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES 02:26:55.070
21 81    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 02:28:03.130 BIKETOOR
22 57    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 02:30:28.510 CICLOASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
23 68    FERNANDO JOSE COELHO MACEDO 02:32:17.270 ACAI MIL & ROSS
24 69    FERNANDO ROTHENBERGER 02:34:03.050 ACAI DO KIKO
25 85    RONALDO APARECIDO NUNES 02:36:16.300 AVULSO
26 72    JEFFERSON TADEU LEITE 03:15:58.200
PRO SUB-45
1 89    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 01:47:10.210 THE BIKES / QUALITY
2 101    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 01:55:41.180 HPERES SEGUROS
3 104    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:00:28.440 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
4 103    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 02:03:02.400 BIKE CONNECTION MARATONA
5 105    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 02:03:21.070 PIRITUBA BIKE
6 94    GUSTAVO N TRIVELLATO 02:10:57.340 AVULSO
7 97    LUIZ GAZZOLA 02:13:53.100 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
8 99    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES 02:16:42.110 FUBS TEAM/CAPELLARI BICICLETAS
9 92    FABIO FRANCIOSI 02:17:15.610 PEDALEJA
10 98    MARCELO ALBERTO 02:27:16.550 RUNCYCLESTEAM
11 106    WALDEMAR GEERTRUDES 02:31:58.760 GUARDA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
12 95    KENJI MUROZAKI 02:32:55.820 IGUIGAS
13 93    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 02:35:11.550
14 102    OSVALDO MARTINS 02:38:03.520 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
15 88    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 03:22:15.700 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
PRO SUB-50
1 108    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:00:42.890 DKS BIKE
2 112    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:01:47.640 THE BIKES
3 107    ANTONIO CARLOS DEODATO 02:08:06.360 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
4 110    CLAUDIO APARECIDO VALENTIN 02:08:54.850 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
5 114    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:10:58.380 ADM ARQUITETURA
6 118    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 02:15:17.630
7 113    FABIO PESTANA 02:25:05.550 ARAMES FARPADOS
8 111    DAVID GONCALVES 02:29:22.820 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE TEAM
9 115    MARCO ANTONIO CAPUTI 02:42:35.780 JAPY BIKE
10 109    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 02:58:12.700 SANTA LUCIA
11 117    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA 03:00:05.240 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
12 119    RINALDO PARRA 03:43:54.200 GUARDA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
PRO SUB-55
1 128    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 01:54:14.670 SPL DIGITAL-SCOTT-BIKE FAN
2 124    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:56:15.180 CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 120    ANTONIO CARLOS SORPILE 02:04:59.110 FIRST BIKE
4 125    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 02:05:26.080 LIGHT BIKES
5 122    GILSON XAVIER MARTINS 02:14:45.330 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
6 127    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 02:20:28.840 PAPA TERRA
7 126    MARCOS CHIARELLI 02:20:33.620 ENDURANCEBIKE
8 129    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 02:34:02.280 MAX CICLISMO
9 121    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 02:38:23.290 REGIS BIKE
10 123    JOAO BATISTA CLEMENTINO 03:21:15.730 NAO
PRO VETERANO
1 190    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO 02:08:27.120
2 132    WAGNER DOS SANTOS 02:21:35.630 IQUIGAS
3 130    ADALBERTO MELO 02:43:40.760 PERESTROIKA
4 131    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 03:21:38.470
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 1052    ANA PAULA ELIAS / GABRIEL GRADIZ 01:47:57.410 01:47:57.080
2 1057    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZ / MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 01:49:05.020 01:49:04.860
3 1056    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 01:59:55.560 01:59:54.130
4 1055    FLAVIO RUBENS RISSATO / MARCELA TILIAKE RISS 02:04:51.660 02:04:51.550 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
5 1062    THAIS CORPAS DE MATOS / DIEGO FERNANDO DA SI 02:06:55.360 02:06:55.140 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
6 1063    THOMAS PETER SEIDL / PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL 02:15:38.300 02:15:38.080 LESMA E LEBRE
7 1059    NILMAR APARECIDO DE O / HARYTA RAMOS DE MATT 02:17:02.390 02:17:02.280 TECNOBIKE
8 1053    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:27:06.570 02:27:05.530 JARIBIKERS
9 1054    FABIANO PADOVANI / ANELISE MARCOS DE AS 02:37:28.050 02:37:25.530 THE BIKES QUALITY
10 1060    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA S / JANAINA MEDEIROS 02:50:03.550 02:50:03.450 LEY DA BIKE
SPORT EXPERT
1 703    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON 01:32:26.200 BIKE CROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE
2 710    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:34:27.370 CICLO SAMPA
3 721    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 01:38:08.170
4 718    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:39:52.360 PEDAL JUNDIAI
5 709    LEANDRO MARQUES LUIS 01:41:02.720
6 719    SEBASTUAN MIZDRAJI 01:43:45.850 LEY DA BIKE
7 702    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA 01:45:08.840 CICLO SAMPA
8 716    MURILO BULGARELLI 01:45:37.620 JARIBIKERS
9 717    RENAN SOUZA SPINA 01:49:00.350 NOVA FORMA
10 711    LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES 01:50:00.330 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
11 714    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBARA 01:54:19.580
12 707    JOSE ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:03:57.340 LEY DA BIKE
13 700    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS 02:08:48.120 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
14 708    KLEBER RICARDO LOPES DE QUEIROZ 02:13:45.810 PIU-PIUS GRAND TEAM
15 720    TIAGO MACHADO BARROCO 02:14:21.130 PIRITUBA BIKE
16 981    MARCO SA 02:21:13.350
17 713    MAICON MATEUS DE FREITAS 02:45:21.460 MATEIROS BIKE
18 701    DAVI BELARMINO DE SOUZA DA SILVA 03:10:46.790 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
19 706    HENRIQUE FIGUEIREDO PRADO 03:15:58.990
SPORT JUNIOR
1 727    HURILAN INCIO 01:29:56.700 LIGHT BIKES
2 726    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 01:33:05.860 JUNDIAI CLUBE/ FIRST BIKES/ MA
3 722    CAIO CUBA 01:35:10.700 THE BIKES QUALITY
4 725    GABRIEL SIMEONI 01:37:16.650 WORLD BIKERS
5 731    RENAN MARTINS LANTE 01:40:15.100 ACAI MILL & ROSS
6 728    IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI 01:49:09.910
7 723    DENILSON JOSE ALVES 01:54:45.620 CICLO SAMPA / PEDAL COACHING
8 730    JOAO VINICIUS SANTIAGO 01:55:37.410 JUNDIAI CLUBE
9 729    JOAO PAULO ROTONDO 01:59:34.300 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
10 724    FABRICIO CLINI 02:38:41.710 LEY DA BIKE
11 732    VITOR AUGUSTO LOPES BOTAN 03:00:47.230 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
SPORT JUVENIL
1 736    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:32:00.110 BIKENEXS
2 734    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:38:18.930
3 738    TIAGO RUEDA 01:54:01.570 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORT
4 735    LUIZ FERNANDO FONTOLAM JR 02:03:33.340 MARACUTAIS
5 733    GABRIEL STUCHI CAMPOS 02:06:00.810 ACIL
6 739    VITOR DANIEL RIBEIRO 02:08:04.840
7 737    OSVALDO ALVES VASCONCELOS JR 02:25:50.340 MARACUTAIAS
SPORT MASTER A
1 756    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA 01:34:07.210
2 772    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:34:41.370
3 748    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:35:30.920 TEAM KEPPSGHOST
4 764    MARCO TONIOLO 01:36:18.430 ITALIA
5 746    DARIO CUNHA 01:38:08.660 LAGUENS RACE FIT
6 743    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:39:25.390 PIRITUBA BIKE
7 774    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:39:47.690 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
8 751    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 01:40:56.350 FINO RACING TEAM
9 759    JORGE LEANDRO MARTINS GUIMARAES 01:41:13.430 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
10 752    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:44:40.340
11 755    GEFERSON FERNANDO PAULINO 01:45:39.880 PIRITUBA BIKE
12 754    FRANCINALDO FIDELIS INACIO 01:46:04.430 LEY DA BIKE
13 766    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 01:46:11.130
14 762    LUIS TENORIO CAVALCANTE 01:50:26.640 SPIRIT BIKERS
15 750    FABIO YOSHIHITO MATSUURA 01:51:08.610 BIKE TRENDS
16 771    RENATO.ORTIZ.DAS.NEVEZ 01:51:52.660
17 776    TIAGO DE MORAES FIRMINO 01:52:43.410 MARACUTAIAS
18 753    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA 01:54:55.390
19 770    RAIMUNDO PEREIRA COUTO 01:57:59.060 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
20 741    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA 01:58:36.850 LEY DA BIKE
21 775    RUBENS SILVA QUEISER 02:00:23.850 CACHORRO DO MATO
22 758    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 02:02:12.540 MZB LL PART E NEG
23 777    VINICIUS OLIVEIRA COTIAS 02:03:39.050
24 763    MANOEL MARQUES FERNANDES NETTO 02:15:26.000 MORRO ABAIXO
25 769    PAULO ROBERTO GARCIA DOS SANTOS 02:15:53.790 LEY DA BIKE
26 761    LUCIANO GOMES FERNANDES 02:19:58.260 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
27 760    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:20:52.310 EASTMAN
28 749    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO 02:20:59.560 LEY DA BIKE
29 744    BRUNO RODRIGO FAVRIN 02:29:29.820
30 773    RODRIGO ALVES MAIA 02:31:56.250 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
31 742    ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:33:19.960 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
32 740    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 02:33:49.010 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
33 767    OLAVO CHAVES HOEHR 02:35:31.060 LEY DA BIKE
34 747    EDIVALDO APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:41:10.830 GUARDA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
SPORT MASTER B
1 810    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:29:28.410 P&G
2 815    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO 01:37:05.170
3 802    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:37:59.880 KEPPS BIKE
4 808    PAULO ANDRE SOARES 01:38:56.890
5 792    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 01:39:13.150 SPORT ACADEMIA
6 823    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES 01:39:57.690 EU
7 783    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:41:10.800 LEY DA BIKE
8 817    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTOLO 01:41:50.620 LEY DA BIKE
9 786    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:42:19.890 CICLO ASSUNCAO BIKE SHOP MTB R
10 791    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:42:23.680 MTB JAGUARIUNA/SOFT PRO INF
11 818    SERGIO ORTIZ 01:43:02.130 ACAI MIL & ROSS
12 980    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:43:19.820 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
13 781    AGUINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:43:37.170
14 803    MARCIO RODRIGO VALERIO 01:43:47.110
15 787    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:48:30.420 GOST E KEPPS
16 809    PAULO LEONARDO COLON 01:51:03.610
17 819    TADEU MALAVAZZI 01:51:26.350 BIKE FAN / TADEU PERSONAL BKER
18 982    FABIO ARAUJO DA SILVA 01:55:03.910
19 795    EDSON RENALDO JOSENDE PRATES JUNIOR 01:58:38.390 BIKECROYS / ENDURANCEBIKE
20 816    RODRIGO DIAS 02:02:38.630 XIBOCA
21 784    ALESSANDRO ZUFFI 02:03:53.330
22 806    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:05:51.860 PEDALE JA
23 805    MAURICIO CAMPOS ZUARDI 02:11:57.340 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
24 785    ALEXANDRE ALVES 02:13:42.350
25 780    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO 02:13:49.600 PEDALADAS
26 807    OTHON FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA 02:14:25.030 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
27 794    EDSON MARTARELI DA SILVA 02:15:51.760 P&G
28 811    RAUL MANSANO NETO 02:32:12.230 RAUZITO
29 782    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA 02:34:00.490 VISUAL BIKE
30 813    RICARDO BARREIROS 02:34:55.250 EQUIBOYSAO
31 804    MARCOS DE AVILA NERES 02:41:10.720 GUARDA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
32 779    ADRIANO GOMES DA COSTA 02:53:10.030
33 822    WILIAN SILVA 02:58:37.710
34 821    WARLEY RODRIGUES ARAUJO 03:06:29.470
35 812    REGIS FREITAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 03:08:34.970
36 799    JASON FUMACHE 03:08:40.790 ENDURANCEBIKE PENOQUEXO
37 789    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 03:13:54.970
SPORT OVER 45 FEMINI
1 824    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:16:43.610 LAINE PERSONAL
2 825    SILVANA ARLANCHE PETRI 02:30:34.520 OS PEDALOMETROS
3 895    ELIANA TRIMBOLI 03:02:09.010 LOBAS NO PEDAL
4 826    SILVIA MARIA ZANGIROLAMI 03:02:45.480 LOBAS NO PEDAL
SPORT PNE
1 830    RUI GASPARETTO 02:35:50.780 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
2 820    CLEBERSON CASAGRANDE FERRAZ 03:44:31.070 PIRITUBA BIKE
3 831    SILVIO FLORES 04:17:37.780
SPORT SENIOR A
1 846    GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA 01:39:55.440
2 850    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:43:19.650 LOSPERICOS MTB
3 937    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:43:33.440 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 855    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:45:12.360
5 836    ANGELO SOARES STASSI 01:45:42.070
6 854    MARIO SIVERO NETO 01:49:06.070 THE BIKES
7 835    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO 01:50:28.400 LEY DA BIKE
8 838    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:50:50.100 ACAI MILL & ROSS
9 841    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 01:51:14.590 EASTMAN/ GHOSTBIKERS
10 859    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 01:56:02.900 ACAI MIL & ROSS
11 840    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 01:56:12.400 POLLI RACING TEAM
12 842    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO 01:56:47.170 ACAI MIL&ROSS
13 834    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO 01:58:31.360 PE NO QUEXO / BIKE CROYS
14 833    ALESSANDRO GRASSON 02:02:09.800 P&G
15 852    MARCEL ILIJA BETHENCOURT 02:02:53.850 P&G
16 843    EDISON DIAS 02:06:58.820 GHOSTBIKERS\\KEPPS
17 853    MARCELO PALMA 02:07:48.080 BIKE CROYS
18 856    PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS 02:08:51.300 PIRITUBA BIKE
19 849    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 02:10:15.340 OS FRACOS.
20 857    RAUL GUAIUME 02:17:12.830 P&G
21 839    CLAUDIO RAMASINI 02:27:13.050 ELETRICA INDEPENDENCIA VALINHOS
22 851    LUCIANO SOARES ARAUJO 02:27:13.550 BIKE TRENDS
23 837    ANTONIO ROGERIO MARTARELI SILVA 02:33:10.730 P&G
24 844    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 02:33:48.790 EASTMAN
25 848    JOSE EDUARDO BECATE 02:51:45.770 LP BIKE FIT
26 845    FRANCISCO FABIANO DE ANDRADE 03:23:08.780 NAO TENHO
27 847    HENRIQUE MANDRAGON 04:17:32.070 LEY DA BIKE
SPORT SENIOR B
1 865    MARCELO FRASSON 01:44:52.910
2 864    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO 01:49:26.660
3 867    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:49:27.870
4 871    UMBERTO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:51:04.210 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
5 940    ADALTO MASSANORI TOMA 01:55:37.900 CICLO ASSUNCAO
6 866    MARCELO MORALES 01:57:02.870
7 869    PEDRO LUIZ GARCIA DOS SANTOS 02:05:46.810 RODA PRESA
8 860    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 02:08:09.340 MECANICA POLEZEL-BIKECRYS
9 862    EVAIR SOARES DOS SANTOS 02:14:11.300
10 868    PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 02:16:26.090 BIKE CROYS ENDURANCE
11 863    JAILTON PIMENTA DE SOUZA 02:22:08.820 LEY DA BIKE
12 870    ROBERTO CARLOS PETRI 02:25:28.530 OS PEDALOMETROS
13 861    EDISON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO 02:52:38.500 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
SPORT SUB 25 FEMININ
1 872    FRANCINE ALMEIDA SANTANA 02:21:47.020 LOUCA DA VIDA
SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
1 875    ANA PAULA MAEDA 02:20:10.510
2 874    ANA LIVIA REIS DA SILVA 02:38:06.230 LOBAS NO PEDAL
3 873    ANA CAROLINA CRUZ 02:38:40.780 LOBAS NO PEDAL
4 878    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:52:25.040 GMD ASSESSORIA
5 877    MICHELLE FARIA CUNHA 03:13:50.240 CICLO ASSUNCAO
6 876    LAURA DE SOUZA CARDOSO NETA 03:26:17.730 LOBAS NO PEDAL
SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
1 885    PATRICIA DEL CACHO RODRIGUEZ 02:52:18.290
2 882    CLAUDIA SAYURI YAMAGUCHI 03:27:01.280 LOBAS NO PEDAL
3 884    ERIKA MENDES BELMONTE 03:27:02.000 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI - LOBAS
SPORT SUPER VETERANO
1 888    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 01:49:58.680 ACAI MIL & ROSS PRO
2 890    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 02:07:21.830 AVULSO
3 891    SERGIO VIEIRA FRANCA 02:46:31.980
4 887    ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCO DE CAMARGO 03:10:19.990
SPORT VETERANO A
1 894    DEVANIL MAZZO 01:48:11.850 ENDURANCE TEAM
2 896    FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO 01:52:04.300 LABAREDA ATIBAIA
3 900    MAURO DELAIX FILHO 01:56:03.120 RADICAL BIKE
4 897    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA 01:57:50.820 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
5 899    MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SALA 01:57:50.990 JARINU ADVENTURE
6 903    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 01:58:33.890 KEPP\ S BIKES / GHOSTBIKERS
7 892    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 02:22:18.320 VISUAL BIKE
8 902    PAULO MIGUEL PINHEIRO DA SILVA 02:42:14.000 VIREP
SPORT VETERANO B
1 904    APARECIDO DONIZETE ALVES PENTEADO 02:04:54.080 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
2 905    DIRCEU PONSONI 02:06:39.320 ENDURANCEBIKE PENOQUEXO
3 907    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 02:12:13.810 BECA BIKE TEAM
4 906    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR 02:29:56.790
5 909    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:44:02.260 MAX & TURBO CICLISMO
6 908    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:50:29.480 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 21/09/14, 16:56:27