Circuito Caloi 2014, Classificação do Campeonato
DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
1    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. / CRISTIANO EMILIANO D 20 20 20 17 77 AGUAI BIKE TEAN/ CHEREGATTI BIKERS
2    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO 17 17 15 20 69
3    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / NUNO JORGE 13 15 17 0 45
4    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / DANIEL CAPOLETTO 3 9 11 15 38 RUMOR
5    LEANDRO MONTEIRO / RUBENS PALHONI 11 0 13 11 35 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
6    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO W / LEANDRO SALDINI 0 0 10 5 15
7    DOUGLAS MOI / ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 15 0 0 0 15 TEAM PROWELL
8    DIETER WOESTEMEIER / JULIANO E. GEHRKE 0 0 0 13 13 IMPOSTOR GROUP
9    ARTHUR CAVER / IVAN LUIS DE MORAES 0 13 0 0 13 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
10    EMMANUEL MANSUR STRO / EMMANUEL FOURTON 6 7 0 0 13
11    MARCELO DE BARROS SA / GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPH 0 11 0 0 11
12    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE / WILSON ROBERTO DE AN 0 0 0 10 10
13    FABIANO PINOTTI / RICARDO GIUSTO PUPO 0 10 0 0 10
14    BRUNO VINICIUS GAMARA / MARCELO LUIZ DE FREI 10 0 0 0 10 BIKENEXS IBIÚNA
15    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGA / RICARDO MACEDO JR 0 0 0 9 9
16    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES G / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI 9 0 0 0 9 STYLLUS BIKE/BURGMAN BEER/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL GAS
17    RICARDO GIUSTO PUPO / RICARDO TAMAOKI 0 0 0 8 8 GORGEOUS
18    GABRIEL FERREIRA SEN / FABIANO NUNES DE OLI 0 8 0 0 8 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
19    MARCOS KAZURAYAMA / SILAS CALDEIRA 8 0 0 0 8 DEAD HORSE RACING TEAM
20    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 0 0 0 7 7 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
21    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / WALTER DE OLIVEIRA P 7 0 0 0 7 ASCICAM
22    MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET / RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA 0 0 0 6 6 GORGEOUS
23    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI 0 6 0 0 6 STYLLUS BIKE/BURGMAN BEER/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL GAS
24    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCH / PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCI 0 5 0 0 5 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
25    MARCIO NASCIMENTO / SERGIO ORTIZ 5 0 0 0 5
26    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO / THYAGO DECKER GONCAL 0 0 0 4 4 PAULISTANO / DK INDUSTRIES / SHAMBHALA / BNB
27    CARLOS ALBERTO FUZZA / VALDEK BEZERRA TARGI 0 4 0 0 4 LIBERTY BIKES
28    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI / RODRIGO JOSE DE MATT 4 0 0 0 4 DA SO UMA OLHADINHA
29    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANG / ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS 0 0 0 3 3 ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES
30    IGOR JESUS BALDIN / GILMAR MENDES RODRIG 0 3 0 0 3 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
31    ESTEVAO MOORE BANDIN / LEANDRO CORTE 0 0 0 2 2 100RUMO MTB TEAM
32    MARIO JOAO RAMOS ROM / JOSE MARCELO POPOLO 0 2 0 0 2 BRASIL RIDE
33    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRA / JAIR ANDSON DOS SANT 1 1 0 0 2
34    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA / VALMIR BARBOSA MACAM 2 0 0 0 2 UPHILL PEDAL CLUBE
35    ALEX ALBINO / ANDERSON TETSUO WATA 0 0 0 1 1 AKLLBIKES
36    ADRIANO CHERREGATI / CRISTIANO EMILIANO D 0 0 0 0 0 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
37    ALEXANDRE CRUZ AFFON / VANDERLEI URUBATAN V 0 0 0 0 0
38    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAR / SERGIO GEBRAN 0 0 0 0 0 CAROLA TINTAS/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKEFIT
39    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA D / REINALDO CENTURIAO 0 0 0 0 0 BIKE TIME
DUPLA MISTA PRO
1    GUILHERME SPADIN BAL / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 20 17 20 20 77
2    ANA PAULA IBANES GOM / RODRIGO IBANES GOMES 11 13 15 17 56 STYLLUS BIKE/ BURGMAN/ OBJETIVO/ KALIL/ PARATODOS
3    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOL / LUCIANO SILVA 13 15 13 15 56 FUNKIER/ MY FIT/ ELS
4    MARCELO MANDETTA / VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 15 20 17 0 52 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
5    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRAD / LIGIA SOMBINI 17 0 0 11 28
6    ELIAS SOUZA / LUCIANA CERQUEIRA 0 11 11 0 22 HE TREINAMENTOS / YOI
7    EDUARDO MIGUEL DA SI / FLAVIA DALL ACQUA 3 9 10 0 22 LEGIONARIOS TEAM/ASSESSORIA ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
8    ANTONIO A DE O COSTA / JULIANA COZZI 0 7 8 0 15
9    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES / TELMA CERQUETTO 0 0 0 13 13 BURGMAN/KALIL GAS/OBJETIVO/PARATODOS/STYLLUS BIKE
10    JANAINA BERNARDINO / EVANDRO GARIBALDI NE 4 8 0 0 12
11    LAISA APARECIDA DE M / MURILO BARIZON 0 0 0 10 10
12    TELMA CERQUEIRA / VANDERSON DOS SANTOS 0 10 0 0 10 BURGAMN/OBJETIVO/PARATODOS/STYLLUS/KALIL
13    "RODRIGO MARTINS ""TR / ELAINE CRISTINA PICH 10 0 0 0 10 GORGEOUS
14    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES / TELMA CERQUEIRA 0 0 9 0 9 BURGMAN BEER/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL GAS/STYLLUS BIKE
15    KARINA / WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA 9 0 0 0 9 PEDAL
16    DANIELLE NAGAOKA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOU 8 0 0 0 8
17    CISIA DAS GRACAS CAE / GABRIEL AUGUSTO LOPE 0 0 7 0 7 TOKEN
18    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER / PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCI 7 0 0 0 7 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
19    KARINE MACEDO MATHIA / RENATO ALVES DA COST 0 0 6 0 6 RK2
20    DIOGO RAMOS ESTEVES / MARGARIDA BORGES MAR 0 6 0 0 6
21    RITA CHEUNG PELIZON / RUBENS TEODORO PELIZ 2 4 0 0 6
22    DANIELA SCHOLL / LEONARDO ACCORSI 6 0 0 0 6 GELATO DONATO
23    SYLVIA HARTMANN - SP / ROBSON BELIZARIO 0 5 0 0 5
24    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / ELAINE GIRALDI BUENO 5 0 0 0 5 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
25    RAQUEL CRISTINA BARR / RODRIGO MARIOTONI 0 3 0 0 3 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
26    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL 0 2 0 0 2 LESMA E LEBRE / ART IN FELT BY PAOLA
27    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 1 0 0 0 1 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS
28    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGL / SARA MANIEZO 0 0 0 0 0 CABRAL
29    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRA / LIGIA SOMBINI 0 0 0 0 0
30    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL / GUILHERME BALBANI 0 0 0 0 0
31    ANA PAULA IBANES GOM / RODRIGO IBANES 0 0 0 0 0 STYLLUS BIKE/ BURGMAN/ OBJETIVO/ KALIL/ PARATODOS
32    GUILERME SPADIN BAL / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 0 0 0 0 0
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1    MARIA VANGELA DE SOU / OSCAR EDUARDO LENHAR 20 20 15 17 72 ACADEMIA PERSONAL CLUB/ GRANLEST
2    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 17 13 11 15 56 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
3    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SIL / RAFAELA MONTICO 0 17 17 20 54 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
4    NATALIA ESPINOSA / VICTOR MELLO 13 11 13 13 50
5    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI J / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 0 9 6 8 23
6    ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES / JOAO PAULO STEFANO 7 6 5 5 23
7    GISELE CALABREZ / JOSE MARCELO RAFFUL 0 0 20 0 20
8    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL 0 7 4 7 18
9    RAFAEL BELMEJO MARQU / VANESSA CRISTINA BUF 0 8 7 0 15
10    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 0 15 0 0 15 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
11    CAIO VALLI / SâMIA AIUB 15 0 0 0 15 COMPANHIA DO CORPO
12    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL 0 0 0 11 11 LESMA E LEBRE / ART IN FELT BY PAOLA
13    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQ / FERNANDO MUSA 11 0 0 0 11
14    GISLEINE MICHELI PEL / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 0 0 0 10 10 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
15    EVANDRO NEVES / JANAINA BERNARDINO 0 0 10 0 10 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
16    ALINE CRISTINA MORAE / CELSO QUEIROZ PROENC 0 10 0 0 10
17    ADRIANA CRISTINA PEST / EVANDRO DE SOUZA BAR 10 0 0 0 10
18    ANA PAULA MAEDA / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 0 0 0 9 9 JARIBIKERS
19    CHARLES PUTZ / VERENA SCHULTZE 0 0 9 0 9
20    OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA / SANDRA ELIZA BEU 9 0 0 0 9
21    BRUNA LOLOBRIGIDA / JOSE PAULO DA SILVA 0 0 8 0 8
22    DANIELE MAZZER TOSCHI / THIAGO EDUARDO PESCA 8 0 0 0 8 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
23    EDSON FIM / MARUSIA FEITOSA 0 0 0 6 6 BIKE ALIANCA
24    ALEIXO JOSE VAQUERO J / DANIELLE MEIRELLES D 6 0 0 0 6
25    MYRIAN LUCIA NABACK / YGHOR RODRIGUES MACE 0 5 0 0 5 TRILOPEZ
26    DANIELA LOPES KUWAGIM / LUIZ ARAUJO 5 0 0 0 5
27    JULIANA CREPALDI / WILLIANS MOTA PEREIR 4 0 0 0 4 SER ATIVO
28    AMIR MASSIS MATHIAS / DANIELA CRISTINA NAK 0 0 3 0 3
29    ANNA FREIRE DE CARVA / JOHANNA FREIRE DE CA 0 0 2 0 2 NUCLEO AVENTURA
30    FERNANDA CAROLINA TR / LUCAS FONSECA 0 0 1 0 1 SELVA AVENTURA
31    ANDRE PAES DE BARROS / BEATRIZ PAES DE BARR 0 0 0 0 0 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
32    DANIELA NUNES FERREI / DIEGO ALTRAN GONZALE 0 0 0 0 0 LARANJA COM GENGIBRE
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 15 20 17 20 72 BMC BRASIL RACING TEAM
2    MARIANA CARCUTE 17 15 15 17 64
3    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 20 0 20 10 50 CALOI
4    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 11 11 11 0 33 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
5    LAIS SAES 0 13 0 11 24
6    LILIAN PEDROSO 13 9 0 0 22 AERIS
7    TANIA CLAIR PICKLER NEGHERBON 0 17 0 0 17 ASSICLO/ACADEMIA CORPO EM ACAO/SOS BIKES/FME INDAIAL
8    LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 10 6 0 0 16 TOTAL BIKE
9    CARLA PRADA 0 0 0 15 15 CLEBE ATHLETICO PAULISTANO
10    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 8 7 0 0 15 BRASA BIKE / BRASIL RIDE/ HOFFMANN XCO / PROF ARNALDO NOIS NA FITA/ PM BOTUCATU
11    MARCIA CARDINALI 0 0 0 13 13 OCE
12    EVA LUTZ 0 0 13 0 13 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
13    TATIANI CRISTINA O. LOBO 0 10 0 0 10
14    ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 9 0 0 0 9 LEGIONARIAS ADRI NASCIMENTO
15    GABRIELA MORELLI 0 8 0 0 8 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
16    RENATA CASTRO 0 5 0 0 5
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 20 17 17 20 74 SCOTT / PEDAL PRO / COFRANA FIAT / OFICINA BRASIL / AMENDOLA GROUP
2    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 15 0 20 17 52 CALOI ELITE TEAM
3    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 17 15 10 10 52 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/ASW/MAXXIS/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO/LOUIS GARNEAU/X-PE
4    EDSON CORRADI 10 11 13 9 43
5    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 0 20 0 11 31 GORGEOUS / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA 11 9 9 0 29 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 13 0 0 15 28 SPECIALIZED
8    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 4 8 8 4 24 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
9    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 8 0 0 13 21 FREE FORCE RACE TEAM/HAPPY BIKE/WESTER
10    RICARDO ANDREI QUEIROZ ORTIZ 0 0 15 0 15 GORGEOUS
11    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 0 5 6 3 14
12    FREDERICO MARIANO 0 13 0 0 13 CALOI ELITE TEAM
13    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 0 0 11 0 11 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
14    VINALDO RIBEIRO ZATOR 5 6 0 0 11 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
15    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 3 0 0 7 10 AVULSO
16    RODRIGO ALTAFINI 0 10 0 0 10 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
17    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 9 0 0 0 9 MUTUCA
18    LUCIANO PEREIRA 0 0 0 8 8
19    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 2 0 0 5 7 GREENBIKERS \ ANDRE MELO RACING \ CALOI
20    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 0 0 7 0 7
21    GUILHERME ALOISE 0 7 0 0 7 AVULSO
22    TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI 7 0 0 0 7 LOJA ESPACO DA BIKE
23    MARCIO FERREIRA BIGAI 0 0 0 6 6 SCATT BIKES
24    ODAIR J O PEREIRA 6 0 0 0 6 SCOTT
25    ALEXANDRE ROSA 0 4 0 0 4 CENSI
26    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 0 3 0 0 3
27    EVANDRO MUCHA 0 0 0 2 2 SOLUCYONA/E-BIKER/BARBABIKES
28    JULIANO DA SILVA 1 0 0 0 1 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
29    GUSTAVO MICHELAZZOBUENO 0 0 0 0 0 AAP ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
1    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 17 20 20 7 64
2    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 7 15 17 17 56 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3    LEANDRO MANDARANO 15 11 17 11 54 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 10 13 13 10 46 SUPER 20 BMX BIKE STORE
5    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER 0 17 15 13 45
6    GILVAN DE MACEDO 0 0 20 15 35 CICLO SAMPA / GRUPO INOVA MAIS / PEDAL COACHING
7    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES 8 8 11 8 35 LIGA DE CICLISMO SOROCABA
8    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 0 0 8 20 28 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU -CORRATEC-GEBRAN BIKES
9    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 11 9 0 0 20 BIKE SPORT POA
10    JUNIOR MACHADO 13 7 0 0 20 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
11    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE 20 0 0 0 20
12    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 9 6 0 0 15 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
13    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 0 0 6 5 11 ASCICAM
14    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 0 10 0 0 10 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
15    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 0 0 0 9 9 TEAM KEPPS GHOST
16    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 0 0 7 0 7 BROADNEEDS
17    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO 0 0 0 6 6 DINAMICA / WIL BIKE RACING
18    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 6 0 0 0 6
19    ALEXSANDRO BOMBACHINI 0 5 0 0 5 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
20    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 5 0 0 0 5 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
21    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 4 4 TECNO BIKE
22    FERNANDO RICARDO JR 0 4 0 0 4
23    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 4 0 0 0 4 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORT
24    RAFAEL ESPOSITO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 3 3
25    CLAUDIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 0 3 0 0 3 DE 40 A 44 ANOS
26    WILLIAM DA SILVA MISAEL 3 0 0 0 3 UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC SERTAOZINHO
27    RODRIGO MARQUES DAMITTO 0 0 0 2 2 PEDAL ALPHA
28    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 2 0 0 0 2 BIKE CROYS E JARI BIKERS
29    MARCELO SE 0 0 0 1 1
30    ALEX CARMOS DE OLIVEIRA 1 0 0 0 1 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
31    EDUARDO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 0 0 0 0 0 MILAGRES
32    ENISIO JEOVAH DE FREITAS 0 0 0 0 0
FEMININO EXPERT PRO
1    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 17 17 20 15 69 BE DIFERENT BIKE FIT / VALPAR CORRETORA
2    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 13 15 15 20 63 SUPER BIKE
3    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 11 13 13 17 54 CARLA R.S.
4    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 10 10 11 11 42 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
5    DANIELA SCHOLL 0 20 17 0 37
6    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS 15 11 0 0 26
7    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 0 0 10 13 23 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
8    TATIANI CRISTINA O. LOBO 20 0 0 0 20 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
9    CAROLINA COACHMAN ROMBAUER 0 8 8 0 16 PEDAL POWER/ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
10    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 0 5 0 8 13
11    GABRIELA DE CARVALHO 0 0 0 10 10
12    CRISTIANE MACIEL ZAMBOLIN 0 0 0 9 9
13    RENATA MORAIS 0 0 9 0 9 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
14    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 0 9 0 0 9
15    ALINE TEIXEIRA DE MORAES 9 0 0 0 9 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
16    MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC 8 0 0 0 8
17    JULIANA DE PAIVA COZZI 0 0 0 7 7
18    ELISA ALTMANN 0 7 0 0 7 BNB
19    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 0 0 0 6 6 OSPHANS AFRICA
20    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 0 6 0 0 6 ADRI NASCIMENTO
21    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 0 0 0 0 0 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
1    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 0 0 0 20 20
2    VINICIUS MENEZES MONTE 0 0 0 17 17
3    VICTOR D. ZLATOHLAVEK 0 0 0 15 15
4    VINICIUS RIBEIRO 0 0 0 13 13
5    LUAN CARAMEL 0 0 0 11 11
6    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 0 0 0 10 10
7    JOAO VICTOR GEHRKE 0 0 0 9 9
8    BRIAN DO PRADO 0 0 0 8 8
9    JOAO LUIZ RIBEIRO 0 0 0 7 7
10    GUSTAVO 0 0 0 0 0
11    THOMAS DE CASTRO 0 0 0 0 0
GP TEENS 13-15 ANOS
1    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 0 0 0 20 20 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 0 0 0 17 17
3    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 0 0 0 15 15 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4    MARCOS K RITTONO 0 0 0 13 13
5    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 0 0 0 11 11
6    LEANDRO RITTONO DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 10 10
7    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS V. DOS REIS 0 0 0 0 0
GP TEENS GIRLS 10-15
1    RAFAELA SALGUERO MELO 0 0 0 20 20
2    TAISSA EVANGELISTA 0 0 0 0 0
JUNIOR PRO
1    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 11 17 20 13 61 SYNGENTAOTO/FMC/CNA GAPES/AGRINOVA
2    FERNANDO SILVA 6 11 11 10 38
3    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 17 0 0 20 37 LAURO JEANS - TEAM BIKER / PINDAMONHANGABA SP
4    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 20 0 0 17 37 FREE FORCE RACE TEAM/ SPIUK/ PROBIKE/WESTER/ 360 BIKE SHOP
5    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 3 9 17 6 35
6    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 0 0 15 15 30 SEME SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
7    MURILO BUENO COMUNE 0 13 0 8 21 BIOLEVE / PREF AGUAS DE LINDOIA / ABCBIKE
8    WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA 0 20 0 0 20 SEME SANTA BARBARA
9    VALDEMAR SILVERIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO 0 15 0 0 15 TAUBATE-SPECIALIZED-HERBALIFE-CICLO RAVENA-KMC-HOFFMANNXCO
10    JOAO PEDRO REIS FIRMEZA 15 0 0 0 15 PRESSA 'A PORTER / BIO2
11    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 0 0 13 0 13 FIRST BIKES / JUNDIAI
12    CELSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO FILHO 13 0 0 0 13 SANTACRUZ/DAMATTA/EXCEED
13    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 0 0 0 11 11
14    LUIGI MAKOWSKI BARIANI 0 0 10 0 10
15    JEFERSON BARBOSA 0 10 0 0 10 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
16    RAMON MENEGATTI 10 0 0 0 10 NAFTA GERSON BIKE RACE TEAM /MANHATTAN-PARA RAIOS/ WWW.JUAN.COM.BR
17    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 0 0 0 9 9
18    PEDRO GRAMINHA 9 0 0 0 9 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
19    SAMUEL SANTOS DE FARIA 8 0 0 0 8
20    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 0 0 0 7 7 SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
21    GIOVANE BIDO ARDUINO 7 0 0 0 7 SENHOR BIKE/TREK/TREINEBR
22    RENAN BATISTA DA COSTA 0 0 0 5 5 PEDAL URBANO
23    KLYNTHER LUCAS DA SILVA 5 0 0 0 5
24    DAVID DE MELO 0 0 0 4 4 EQUIPE PEDAL DA VILA
25    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 4 0 0 0 4 JARI BIKERS/ FISICAL FORM / GEBRAN
26    LEONARDO MUCHON CANALLE 2 0 0 0 2
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 15 17 17 20 69 RAGAZZO TEAM
2    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 17 20 20 0 57 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA 20 15 15 2 52 ----
4    CAIO CUBA 13 9 11 17 50 THE BIKES / QUALITY
5    LUCA MARTELLA 9 11 10 7 37 TOTAL BIKE
6    VITOR BURANI 0 0 13 15 28
7    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR 8 4 9 0 21 RAGAZZO TEAM
8    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 0 5 7 8 20
9    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 10 7 2 0 19
10    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 5 2 0 11 18
11    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 0 0 0 13 13 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
12    FELIPE FERREIRA TALIBERTI 0 13 0 0 13 TOTAL BIKE
13    LUIS FELIPE COSTA 0 0 6 6 12
14    LEONARDO VITURINO PEDRO 11 1 0 0 12
15    BRENO AGUIAR LACAVA 0 0 0 10 10 AKLL BIKES
16    LUCAS ALGUSTO DE SOUZA 0 10 0 0 10 MOCOCA TEAM BAIKE
17    BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS 0 0 0 9 9 WOOLLINE
18    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO 0 0 8 0 8 LAMBARI IRON
19    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 0 8 0 0 8 ADVENTURE BIKERS
20    RODRIGO CASTRO 7 0 0 0 7
21    WILBER OLETO DE OLIVEIRA 0 6 0 0 6 MOCOCA TEAM BAIKE
22    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 6 0 0 0 6
23    BRUNO SANTANA MARTINS 0 0 0 5 5 BARBA BIKES
24    JOSE RAFAEL MORETTO ROMAN 2 0 0 3 5 RAGAZZO TEAM
25    GABRIEL RODRIGO ARANTES LAURINDO 0 0 5 0 5 BARBA BIKES
26    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 0 0 0 4 4 REGIS BIKE
27    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 0 0 4 0 4 LIVRE
28    JOAO OTAVIO TOBINE DE CARVALHO 4 0 0 0 4 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
29    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI 0 0 3 0 3
30    THIAGO LEITE DA SILVA CIRELI 0 3 0 0 3 MOCOCA TEAM BIKE
31    RENAN FABRICIO PIPERMO 3 0 0 0 3
32    LUCAS MELLO 0 0 1 0 1 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
33    CAIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS 1 0 0 0 1 MAUFA BIKES
MASTER A PRO
1    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 17 17 15 20 69 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
2    THIAGO VICENTIM 15 6 20 15 56
3    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 13 10 10 11 44 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAXXIS, FUNKIER
4    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 20 20 0 0 40 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
5    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 4 11 13 10 38 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
6    REGINALDO MARIANO 6 15 11 0 32
7    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 7 13 7 0 27 THE BIKES
8    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 8 5 0 13 26
9    RAFAEL MARTINS 0 0 0 17 17 7SIMOVEIS,SILVESTRE BIKE, SUPLEMENTO ECIA
10    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 0 2 8 7 17
11    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 0 0 17 0 17 NINER BRASIL/ACADEMIA DO FABINHO
12    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 11 3 0 0 14 (STYLLUS BIKE), CERVEJARIA BURGMAN, OBJETIVO SOROCABA, GRAFICA PARATODOS, GAS KA
13    ANDRE ZANELATO 0 0 5 8 13 FIRST BIKES / JUNDIAI
14    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR 0 0 6 5 11 EQUIPE BIKENEXS
15    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA 0 0 4 6 10 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
16    JULIANO SIMOES 10 0 0 0 10 ACAI MILL & ROSS
17    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 0 0 0 9 9 MARANGA TEAM .PLANETA CICLO, BIKE CICLE
18    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 0 0 9 0 9 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
19    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 0 9 0 0 9
20    ED CARLOS GUEDES NOGUERIA GRAMINHA 9 0 0 0 9 PM VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL/CAFE SERRA DA GRAMA/FAZENDA ST.MAARTEN/FUTURO OLIMPICO/B
21    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA 0 8 0 0 8
22    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 0 7 0 0 7 TEAM PROWELL
23    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 5 0 0 0 5
24    MARCELO C MARCHIORI 0 0 0 4 4 ELITE BIKE
25    GABRIEL FRUET 0 4 0 0 4 ANUNCIE AQUI !
26    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 0 0 0 3 3
27    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 0 0 3 0 3
28    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 2 1 0 0 3 EXTREMA BIKERS/SPORT ACADEMIA
29    GILVAN DE MACEDO 3 0 0 0 3 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
30    BRENO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO 0 0 0 2 2 ACESSORUN
31    DIETER WOESTEMEIER 0 0 2 0 2 IMPOSTOR GROUP
32    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 0 0 0 1 1
33    BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 0 0 1 0 1 BIKENEXS
34    LUCAS VINICIUS CANDIDO 1 0 0 0 1 EQUIPE ENTAO
35    ADRIANO AZANHA 0 0 0 0 0 AZANHA LASER
36    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 0 0 0 0 0 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
37    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 0 0
38    ANDRE GONTIJO LACERDA 0 0 0 0 0
MASTER A SPORT MASCU
1    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 20 20 20 20 80 M
2    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 17 17 17 6 57 ACMADEIRAS \ ASCICAM
3    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 15 6 8 11 40 THE BIKES LP BIKE FIT
4    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 7 9 10 8 34
5    GUSTAVO M. D\'OTTAVIANO 0 11 0 17 28 GMD ASSESSORIA/ PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
6    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI 0 10 13 4 27 EXQUADRILHA MTB TEAM
7    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 11 15 0 0 26
8    RODRIGO LAIZO 2 0 15 7 24
9    GILSON GUARNIERI 9 13 0 0 22 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
10    DARIO CUNHA 0 0 7 13 20 LAGUENS RACE FIT
11    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 13 7 0 0 20
12    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS 0 0 9 10 19 JAPI BIKES JUNDIAI
13    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 0 5 5 9 19
14    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 10 8 0 0 18
15    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI 0 0 0 15 15 LCS/ACE OFICINA/IDEAL SEGUROS/TINTAS PIG/SOROCABA
16    GUSTAVO MENDONCA MOREIRA PENNA 8 4 0 0 12 BICYGO / CUSTELA RIDERS / KAVEIRA BIKE RACING
17    GUSTAVO M. D\\\'OTTAVIANO 0 0 11 0 11 GMD ASSESSORIA / PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
18    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 6 3 0 0 9 ASCICAM/ HOTEL CAMBUI
19    MARCO TONIOLO 0 0 6 0 6
20    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 0 0 0 5 5 CICLO SAMPA / ISOTONICO SUDRACT / PEDAL COACHING / GRUPO INOVAMAIS
21    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 5 0 0 0 5 FLEXTRONICS - SOROCABA
22    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 0 2 0 2 4 MICHEL FERRARI LOPES
23    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 0 0 4 0 4 AVANTI BIKES / BIKERANTES / PEDAL COACHING
24    RODRIGO NOTARO DE FARIA 4 0 0 0 4
25    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 0 0 0 3 3 MTB JAGUARIUNA
26    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 0 0 3 0 3
27    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA 0 1 2 0 3
28    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 3 0 0 0 3
29    PAULO FONTEBASSO 0 0 0 1 1 A PROCURA DE UMA EQUIPE
30    ROSEMIRO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 1 0 1
31    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 1 0 0 0 1 GEBRAM BIKERS
32    ADILSON JOAO CATHARINO JUNIOR 0 0 0 0 0 MAGRELEIROS
33    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 0 0 0 0 0
34    ALEX ARRUDA DE GOES 0 0 0 0 0
35    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA 0 0 0 0 0 JEKABIKERS
36    ANDERSON CORREIA DE ARAUJO 0 0 0 0 0 EQUIPE EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
37    JACK DE AGUIAR RIBAS 0 0 0 0 0
38    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 0 0 0 0 0 MZB LL PART / JUNDIAI / MUZAMBINHO
39    JOAO PAULO ALEIXO 0 0 0 0 0
40    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 0 0 0 0 0 NEBLINA BIKE
41    JOAO PAULO VENTURELLI 0 0 0 0 0 EVENTT
MASTER B PRO
1    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 0 20 20 15 55 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 15 13 9 6 43 CD ACADEMIA, MASTER SUN BIKE, PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL MACHADO, RUBI ARMAZENS GERAIS
3    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 13 9 10 8 40 BIKE AMPARO
4    CAIO GUATELLI 8 17 13 0 38
5    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 0 0 17 20 37
6    VALDECI PEREIRA 17 10 8 0 35 RAGAZZO TEAM
7    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI 0 5 11 13 29
8    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI 10 11 7 0 28 CHATVTB / VTMDSC32X / C.COUSINS
9    RODRIGO JEAN 0 15 0 11 26 GAMAIA ESPORTES
10    SILVIO OTAVIO NEVES AMORIM 20 0 0 0 20 CEMIL (BEBA SAUDE, BEBA CEMIL)
11    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS 0 8 0 10 18 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS
12    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 4 1 6 7 18
13    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 0 0 0 17 17
14    ALEXANDRE HENRRIQUE AZEVEDO 0 0 15 0 15 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
15    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 11 0 0 0 11 JUNGLE / CARBON BIKE / CBMM
16    AARON CHARLES THOMSON 0 0 0 9 9 COLINA BIKE TEAM
17    LUIS FERNANDO M. ZOGAIB 9 0 0 0 9 EVO OFFICE CAFE
18    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 0 3 1 4 8
19    WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMAO 6 2 0 0 8
20    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 0 7 0 0 7
21    GUSTAVO MARETTI 7 0 0 0 7 PEDAL SPORT , SOL SPORTS , OFICINA MARETTI
22    MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES 0 6 0 0 6 4 FRAME/SCOTT/PRAGMA
23    JULIO BARRETO 0 0 0 5 5 AGAINST CYCLING TEAM
24    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 0 0 2 3 5 ATIVA ACAO, SCOTT, PEDAL PRO, BE YOUNG, OFICINA BRASIL
25    MARCELO SOLA DE FREITAS 0 0 5 0 5
26    FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA 5 0 0 0 5 MUTUCA
27    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA 0 0 4 0 4
28    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA 0 4 0 0 4 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
29    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 0 0 3 0 3
30    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 3 0 0 0 3 AVULSA
31    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 0 0 0 2 2 TRAVESSIA BIKERS / OLARIA CIRTO/ PADARIA MALAQUIAS
32    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 2 0 0 0 2 NOBREARMARIOS/FAVORITA
33    VINICIUS CRUZ 0 0 0 1 1
34    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 1 0 0 0 1
35    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO 0 0 0 0 0 ACES HIGH BIKERS / AMX1
36    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 0 0 0 0 0 CICLO ASSUNCAO BIKE SHOP MTB RACE TEAM
37    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 0 0 0 0 0 BIOLEVE/PREF.DEAGAUSDELINDOIA/ABCBIKE
MASTER B SPORT MASCU
1    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 20 20 20 8 68
2    RAFAEL GOBATTO 8 11 17 20 56 NA
3    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 6 13 13 13 45
4    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 17 17 7 4 45 ABC BIKE E BIOLEVE
5    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 11 15 8 10 44
6    ED PADILHA 15 6 6 6 33 CORPILATES / BIKETOOR
7    ADRIAN SALVETTI 0 0 15 17 32 SEM EQUIPE
8    LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES 9 8 4 7 28 CRIZAO BIKERS
9    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 13 9 3 3 28
10    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 0 0 10 15 25 SPORT BIKE S.R.
11    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA 0 2 11 11 24
12    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 5 5 1 0 11 MTB JAGUARIUNA
13    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 0 10 0 0 10 OCE - FACCES CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA
14    MARCIO DE CAMPOS HENRIQUES CRUZ 10 0 0 0 10
15    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 0 0 0 9 9 QUICK SPORT CENTER
16    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 0 0 9 0 9 PEDAL URBANO
17    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 0 0 2 5 7 COPAG / SALTO
18    ROBSON NOGUEIRA PINTO 0 7 0 0 7 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP/ TRIAXI
19    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 7 0 0 0 7
20    RICARDO \\ 0 0 5 0 5
21    FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA BAUCH 0 4 0 0 4
22    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 4 0 0 0 4 GHOSTBIKERS
23    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 0 3 0 0 3
24    IGOR JESUS BALDIN 3 0 0 0 3
25    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 0 0 0 2 2 KEPPS BIKE
26    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 2 0 0 0 2 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
27    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES 0 0 0 1 1 MASTER B SPORT
28    ANDERSON MIOTTO 0 1 0 0 1
29    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 1 0 0 0 1
30    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 0 0 0 0 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
31    ADRIANO GOMES DA SILVA 0 0 0 0 0 KEPPS BIKE
32    ADRIANO SARAIVA 0 0 0 0 0 Q-BIKE / PONTENCIA SURF SHOP
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 20 17 17 17 71 THE BIKES
2    FABIANA BRANDAO 17 0 20 20 57 THE BIKES
3    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 13 20 15 0 48
4    MUNIRA PIMENTA SIQUEIRA 10 8 11 15 44
5    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 11 13 13 0 37 BODY FIT
6    MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 6 7 9 13 35 TPS/ LOUCOS POR CORRIDAS
7    TATIANA MESQUITA 0 0 6 10 16
8    FABIOLA LUZ 0 15 0 0 15
9    GISELE CALABREZ 15 0 0 0 15
10    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 0 0 0 11 11 QBIKE
11    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 0 0 4 7 11
12    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 0 11 0 0 11 FIRST BIKES / JUNDIA CLUBE
13    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 0 0 10 0 10
14    MARIA CRISTINA P. ZAMBOTTO 0 10 0 0 10
15    CARLA CAMARGO 0 0 0 9 9 KEPPS BIKE
16    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 0 0 3 6 9 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
17    CLAUDIA REGINA NADAI FRANCIULLI 0 9 0 0 9 STYLLU´S BIKE / OBJETIVO / BURGMAN / KALIL / PARATODOS
18    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 9 0 0 0 9 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
19    DANIELLE MEIRELLES DE AZEVEDO MARQUES 0 0 0 8 8
20    VERONICA FABIO 0 0 8 0 8
21    ROBERTA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES 8 0 0 0 8 DELUKA TREINAMENTO DESPORTIVO
22    DANIELA ZAMMATARO 0 0 7 0 7
23    ALINE BRAGA GOMES 7 0 0 0 7 .
24    ALESANDRA MESQUITA 0 6 0 0 6 ELITE BIKE/RX CONSTRUTORA/SIFER/PAVICAN
25    CLARISSA CRUZ 0 0 0 5 5 ---
26    ANEIA VIANA DA SILVA 0 0 5 0 5
27    LISNIA DE PAULA MARINELI 0 5 0 0 5
28    BIANCA MACHADO CESAR MIRALHA 5 0 0 0 5 MAGRELEIROS
29    PRISCILA ABEL ARCURI 0 4 0 0 4 PRIA
30    CLAUDIA CONSENTINO 4 0 0 0 4
31    ANGELICA CORREA DE LIMA 3 0 0 0 3 \O/ \O/
32    IVANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 0 0 2 0 2
33    STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO 2 0 0 0 2 GORGEOUS
34    ANDREA MENDONCA 0 0 1 0 1
35    MARIANA BASSO POLEZI 1 0 0 0 1
PNE - PORTADORES DE
1    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 20 15 20 20 75 MAZZA BIKE
2    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO 13 17 17 15 62
3    MARCELO GRACIANO 15 13 0 17 45 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
4    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 17 0 15 0 32 SEL LEME, LEME ASSESSORIA,
5    DANIEL GIATTI 0 20 0 0 20
6    RUI GASPARETTO 11 0 0 0 11 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM , NEWMILLEM SUPLEMENTOS ,ACADEMIA VIA BRASIL
7    EDMAR WILSON TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA 10 0 0 0 10 CRIA-BRASIL
SENIOR PRO
1    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 20 17 15 13 65 SPORTSTARBIKES
2    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 15 13 13 17 58 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES 0 20 17 15 52 EVOBICYCLES.COM.BR
4    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 17 10 0 11 38
5    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 9 9 10 8 36 RAGAZZO TEAM
6    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 10 11 9 0 30 GEBRANBIKE
7    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 11 5 7 6 29
8    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 0 7 11 10 28 BE DIFFERENT BIKE FIT / VALPAR CORRETORA
9    GERSON ELIAS LOES 5 6 6 4 21 MATELETRICA – ESSENCIAL MODAS – TESLA ENG°
10    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 0 0 0 20 20
11    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 1 8 8 3 20
12    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO 0 0 20 0 20 SUPER BIKES PIEDADE
13    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 8 0 3 7 18 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
14    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 0 15 0 0 15 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
15    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA MESQUITA 13 0 0 0 13
16    DANIEL GOMES 0 0 0 9 9
17    JULIANO E. GEHRKE 0 3 5 0 8
18    EDUARDO CAMPOS 2 4 1 0 7 NO HAY
19    MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO 7 0 0 0 7 ACAI MIL & ROSS
20    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 0 0 4 2 6 XORORO BIKE CENTER
21    DENIS YOSHIO 6 0 0 0 6 BIKENEXS IBIÚNA
22    TIAGO ABATI 0 0 0 5 5 ARAMES FARPADOS
23    RONALDO MARCELO DE SOUZA 4 0 0 0 4 BOMBER MTB
24    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 3 0 0 0 3 BF BIKE PARK
25    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 0 0 2 0 2 ZURICH SEGUROS
26    MARCOS PAULO VIANA 0 2 0 0 2 ADVENTURE BIKERS
27    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 0 0 0 1 1 ACIL
28    FREDERICO SAKAMOTO 0 1 0 0 1
29    ANDERSON GARCIA 0 0 0 0 0
30    CARLOS SWENSON 0 0 0 0 0 C S W
31    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 0 0 0 0 0
32    DIVINO PINTO DE JESUS 0 0 0 0 0 DIV_XTREMO.
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1    ANA PAULA ELIAS 20 20 20 20 80
2    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 15 17 15 13 60 ELAINE
3    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 13 15 13 10 51
4    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 8 10 10 11 39 KEPPS BIKERS 4EVER
5    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 10 0 11 15 36 LEGIONARIA ADRI NASCIMENTO
6    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 9 9 9 9 36 ACTROS - ADC-MERCEDES-BENZ
7    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 17 0 17 0 34 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
8    DENISE TACLA 6 13 8 6 33 BICYGO TEAM RACE / Q-BIKE
9    JULIANA HORSCHUTZ STELLA 5 11 7 7 30
10    MARIA INES GENOVESE 0 0 0 17 17 Q-BIKE
11    CRISTINA FRANCO DE LIMA 7 8 0 0 15
12    BEATRIZ ANA PAULA VALBURGA KEGLEVICH 11 0 0 0 11 EXTREMA BIKERS
13    SANDRA LOPES 0 0 0 8 8
14    MARGARETE GOMES PIEDADE 0 7 0 0 7 BARBA BIKES
15    DANIELA SZASZ DE FRANCO 0 0 6 0 6 EC PINHEIROS
16    MARCIA LACERDA 4 0 0 0 4
17    ANDREA SANO ALENCAR 3 0 0 0 3 CIA ATHLETICA GV
18    ROSANGELA GOMES DE BRITO 2 0 0 0 2 BATRAQUIOS
19    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 1 0 0 0 1
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 13 20 17 20 70
2    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA 17 15 20 15 67 EQUIPE BIKE CICLISMO MONTE SIAO
3    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 6 13 11 11 41
4    BRENO ARANTES 5 8 10 9 32
5    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 9 4 0 13 26
6    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS 3 7 13 0 23
7    EDUARDO VANI FERNANDES 20 0 0 0 20
8    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 7 10 2 0 19 FLEXTRONICS
9    ANDRE LUIZ DE ARAUJO 10 9 0 0 19
10    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 0 0 0 17 17
11    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 0 17 0 0 17 BAR DO MAURAO/CROCHE VITORIA/BR SPORT/RUFUS BIKE
12    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 0 5 0 10 15 MTB JAGUARIUNA
13    AURINO JOSE DA SILVA 0 0 15 0 15 BIKE TECH JARDINS
14    MARCOS CASTELO BRANCO 15 0 0 0 15
15    ROGERIO ROSSI 0 0 7 7 14
16    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 0 6 8 0 14 PANGARES BIKE CLUBE
17    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR 2 0 9 0 11 MAGUILASPORTES
18    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 0 11 0 0 11
19    FERNANDO AZEVEDO FERREIRA 11 0 0 0 11
20    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 0 0 0 8 8
21    MAURO R. MAIA 8 0 0 0 8 Q BIKE
22    ALEXANDRE CESAR FRANCISCO DA SILVA 0 0 0 6 6 CASA DE PEDRA
23    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 0 1 0 5 6 MTB SAP
24    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 0 0 3 3 6
25    ALESSANDRO PANZAN 0 0 6 0 6
26    HAMILTON DA SILVEIRA 0 0 5 0 5 SUPER BIKE
27    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 0 0 0 4 4
28    ENIVALDO CESAR DA SILVA 0 0 4 0 4 NAO TEM
29    FABIO CARDOSO DE SOUZA 4 0 0 0 4
30    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 0 3 0 0 3
31    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 0 0 0 2 2 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
32    MARIO SIVERO NETO 0 2 0 0 2 THE BIKES
33    FABIO ZAMBRIM 0 0 0 1 1
34    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 0 0 1 0 1 PEDAL PANELA/BARBA BIKES
35    MARCOS DANIEL CORREA 1 0 0 0 1 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
36    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 0 0 0 0 0
37    ARNALDO DA CUNHA FRAGA COSTA JR 0 0 0 0 0
38    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI 0 0 0 0 0
SUB 25 PRO
1    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 15 17 11 17 60 RAGAZZO TEAM
2    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 20 20 20 0 60
3    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 11 15 17 15 58 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP MOGI/ASW/SMEL MOGI DAS CRUZES
4    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 13 11 15 13 52 RAGAZZO TEAM
5    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 17 4 0 20 41 GT BICYCLES
6    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 8 9 8 7 32 RENATO BIKE/ARMAZEM GERAIS RUBI/PASTIFICIO STA AMALIA
7    KRYSTHIAN LIMA 0 8 10 11 29 PEDAL URBANO
8    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 0 10 9 8 27 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
9    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 0 0 13 9 22 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
10    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 5 5 6 6 22 THE BIKES JUNDIAI
11    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 7 0 0 10 17 AVULSO
12    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 4 6 7 0 17
13    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 2 3 5 4 14 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
14    MATHEUS ANTONIO DELGADO 0 13 0 0 13 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
15    WOLFGANG SOARES OLSEN 10 0 0 0 10 BMC RACING TEAM BRAZIL
16    THOMAZ ANTELMO DE SOUZA 9 0 0 0 9 DULK BIKE
17    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 0 7 0 0 7
18    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 6 0 0 0 6 PEDAL URBANO - BIKE SHOP
19    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES 0 0 0 5 5
20    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 1 4 0 5 BIKE TIME
21    SAMUEL COULANGE 0 0 0 3 3
22    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 1 2 0 0 3
23    JONATHAN MENEGUCI XAVIER 3 0 0 0 3 CICLO SAMPA/BROADNEEDS/INOVA+/PEDAL COACHING
SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
1    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO 11 17 20 20 68
2    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 7 20 17 17 61 ACAI MIL & ROSS/TADEU PERSONAL/ROSSANO SPIDER/ALE E LILI/ DECATHLON CAMPINAS
3    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA 9 13 15 13 50 GREENBIKERS / ANDRE MELO RACING
4    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 8 11 13 11 43 BIOLEVE/ABC BIKE/PREF.AGUAS DE LINDOIA
5    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS 10 10 11 10 41 KEPPS BIKERS 4EVER
6    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 15 15 0 0 30 MTB JAGUARIUNA
7    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 13 0 0 15 28 TREK BRASIL/BONTRAGER/PEDALAC BIKES/EMPLANEJ/PERSONAL FIT
8    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 6 9 10 0 25 XUMI
9    LUSUELEN DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS 20 0 0 0 20
10    CINTIA OLIVEIRA CORTES 0 0 9 9 18
11    AMANDA CRISTINA DA COSTA 17 0 0 0 17 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
12    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 0 0 0 8 8 BARBA BIKE
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 17 20 20 15 72 MTB STORE
2    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA 20 17 17 10 64 EQUIPE BIKE CICLISMO MONTE SIAO
3    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 15 13 9 17 54
4    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 0 15 11 11 37 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5    NATA HENRIQUE SILVA 11 10 13 0 34 MACHADO
6    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 7 11 0 13 31
7    FERNANDO MICHELI 10 9 8 0 27
8    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 0 0 15 7 22
9    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 0 0 0 20 20 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
10    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 5 0 6 9 20 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
11    DANIEL GOMES PONTES 6 8 0 0 14 ANDRE BIKE SHOP
12    ADEMILSON MARTINS DE SOUZA 9 4 0 0 13 BIKENEXS
13    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 13 0 0 0 13 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
14    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES 0 0 10 0 10
15    CONRADO SCHLATTER MATSUMOTO 0 5 5 0 10 MATSUMOTO
16    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 0 0 0 8 8
17    WILLIAM JOSE ALVES MIGUEL 8 0 0 0 8
18    JEFERSON BARBOSA 0 0 7 0 7 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
19    ALISSON MARQUES PEREIRA 0 7 0 0 7 ASCICAM
20    JONATHAN VILELA GONELLI 0 0 0 6 6
21    RAFAEL FRANCISCO CORREA PINTO 0 6 0 0 6 ADVENTURE BIKERS
22    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 0 0 0 5 5 KEPPS BIKE/GHOSTBIKERS
23    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 0 0 3 2 5 BARBA BIKES
24    RODOLFO FERREIRA DE AZEVEDO 0 0 0 4 4 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
25    RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 0 0 4 0 4 CICLOASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
26    ARIEL AUGUSTO BARRETO 4 0 0 0 4
27    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 0 0 0 3 3
28    KAIQUE AUGUSTO MOURAO 0 3 0 0 3
29    DENILSON JOSE ALVES 3 0 0 0 3 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
30    GUILHERME KENJI TAKEDA MURAMATSU 0 0 2 0 2 SUPERBIKES PIEDADE
31    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 0 2 0 0 2 MTBROTHERS&NEPHEW/CROSSFIT INDAHOUSE
32    GABRIEL MAGNUSSON GENARI 2 0 0 0 2
33    LUCAS MATTOS ARAUJO 0 0 0 1 1 BIKE AVENTURA
34    VALERIO APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO 0 0 1 0 1
35    LUCAS MATHEUS DE ALMEIDA 0 1 0 0 1
36    GABRIEL RAMON SOUSA DE ALMEIDA 1 0 0 0 1
37    ADEMIR FILHO 0 0 0 0 0 BIKE TIME
38    BRUNO ALVES PEREIRA 0 0 0 0 0 KEPPS BIKE
SUB 30 PRO
1    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 15 20 20 17 72
2    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 10 15 17 20 62 MTB JAGUARIUNA/NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
3    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 11 10 15 10 46 MALVEZZIS BIKES/ DUDA BIKEFIT/ M. MIRIM
4    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 20 13 13 0 46 GORGEOUS
5    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 17 11 10 0 38 PEDAL POWER
6    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 9 4 11 13 37 RAGAZZO TEAM
7    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 0 6 8 8 22 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
8    EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN 13 7 0 0 20 FAMILY RACING - SCOTT - YAMABIKE
9    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 0 3 6 9 18
10    DANIEL TAVARES MAIA 0 9 9 0 18 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
11    ADILSON MARCATTI 0 17 0 0 17 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
12    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 0 0 0 15 15
13    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 7 8 0 0 15 CALOI
14    MAGDIEL FERNANDES 5 5 3 0 13 ART CAR
15    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 0 0 0 11 11 BCCICLISMO
16    JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS DIAS 1 2 5 3 11
17    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 2 0 7 0 9 PEDAL URBANO
18    LORIS VERONA JUNIOR 8 0 0 0 8
19    CRISTIANO CARLOS MAGNO SAMARA 0 0 0 7 7 PEDAL DAMN IT
20    EDUARDO DONADI NETO 0 0 0 6 6 AROEIRA SOLUCOES FINANCEIRAS
21    BRUNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 6 0 0 0 6
22    STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS 0 0 0 5 5
23    RAFAEL MELLO 0 0 0 4 4
24    BRUNO SILLMAN 0 0 4 0 4
25    GIOVANI FRAZAO MAURICIO 4 0 0 0 4 IMPOSTOR GROUP
26    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 3 0 0 0 3
27    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 0 0 0 2 2
28    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR 0 0 2 0 2
29    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 0 0 1 0 1 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
30    EVERTON ROBERTO VEDOVATTO AMARAL 0 1 0 0 1
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 20 15 17 17 69 AC MADEIRA ASCICAM
2    TAIANA VAGULA FELIX 15 17 15 15 62
3    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 13 13 11 13 50 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAXXIS
4    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 0 0 20 20 40 FIRST BIKERS JUNDIAI CLUB
5    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI 17 20 0 0 37 MELANCIA RACING TEAM / SCOTT
6    MONICA CALDAS MARDO 11 11 9 0 31 COLINA BIKE TEAM/ LAGUENS RACE FIT
7    ANNE KAROLLINE THIEMY SUGITSURU 0 0 13 11 24 SUPER BIKES PIEDADE
8    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI 0 0 8 10 18 Q-BIKE
9    MARIANA ESPADA PINTO DA COSTA 8 0 7 0 15 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
10    PAULA GODINHO PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 0 10 0 10
11    LYGIA NASSER 0 10 0 0 10 ACL DIMENSIONAL LIMEIRA
12    ANIELY NOBREGA DAGOSTINO 10 0 0 0 10 SHEKINAH
13    TATIANA RODRIGUES 9 0 0 0 9 MAGRELEIROS
14    SOLANGE GOLCALVES DA SILVA 7 0 0 0 7 TPS
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 20 10 20 20 70 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 17 20 15 15 67 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 0 17 17 17 51 BIKE CICLISMO MONTE SIAO
4    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 15 15 11 9 50 PLANETABIKE
5    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES 10 8 13 5 36 RENATO BIKE
6    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 11 13 7 4 35
7    GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA CUNHA 13 9 0 10 32 RENATO BIKE/ARMAZENS GERAIS RUBI
8    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 0 0 10 13 23
9    VALDEIR WAGNER 6 0 8 8 22
10    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 7 7 0 0 14
11    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON 0 0 0 11 11
12    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 0 5 6 0 11 LAGUENS RACE FIT / QBIKE
13    FELIPE PAZ FUENTES 0 11 0 0 11
14    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA 0 0 9 0 9
15    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 0 4 5 0 9 MTB BIKE
16    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 9 0 0 0 9 FIRST
17    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 5 0 1 2 8 NA RACA - PANGARE BIKER´S
18    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA 8 0 0 0 8 PICU BIKERS
19    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 0 0 0 7 7
20    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 0 0 0 6 6
21    JOAO GABRIEL GRASSI 0 6 0 0 6
22    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 0 0 2 3 5 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
23    RAONI SERENI MISTRO 0 2 3 0 5 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
24    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA 0 0 4 0 4 IBCF
25    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 4 0 0 0 4 BAZAR CRISTAL
26    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SILVA 0 3 0 0 3
27    ANDRE FEIJO BERNSTEIN 3 0 0 0 3
28    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 2 0 0 0 2 CICLO BIKE LIFE
29    RENAN BULGARELLI 0 0 0 1 1 JARIBIKERS
30    FERNANDO ESTEVAM AMBROSIO 0 1 0 0 1 PEDAL LIVRE BIKE'S
31    JOAO GONZAGA PEROTTI 1 0 0 0 1 JPEROTTI TEAM
32    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI 0 0 0 0 0 TURLTE / STB
33    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 0 0 0 0 0 TECNOBIKE TEAM
34    ARI LEANDRO SCORCIO 0 0 0 0 0 LP BIKE FIT
35    ARIEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE 0 0 0 0 0
36    LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA CHAGAS 0 0 0 0 0
VETERANO A PRO
1    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 20 20 20 20 80 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
2    DANIEL ALIPERTI 6 15 15 15 51 PEDAL POWER / SPECIALIZED / PROPARTS
3    FABIO LUIS DIAS 15 17 0 17 49 EVOSTORE.COM.BR
4    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 5 13 11 7 36
5    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 4 5 13 11 33 RAGAZZO TEAM
6    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 10 10 0 9 29
7    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 0 11 10 8 29 THE BIKES
8    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 0 0 17 10 27 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
9    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 8 8 0 5 21 DKS BIKE
10    IVAN MARIOSA 7 0 0 13 20 MARIOSA CONSERVENGENHARIA LTDA.
11    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO 1 4 9 4 18 SPEED BIKE GUAXUPE
12    LUIZ LOTTI NETO 17 0 0 0 17
13    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 0 9 0 6 15 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
14    JULIO DE SALES 9 6 0 0 15
15    CELSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO 13 0 0 0 13
16    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 11 0 0 0 11 ENZORACING
17    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 0 0 8 2 10 HERBALIFE
18    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 0 2 7 1 10 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
19    GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 0 7 0 0 7
20    PAULO REZENDE 0 0 6 0 6 HILLY BEBE
21    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 0 0 5 0 5
22    JOAO CARLOS DASILVA BARBOSA 0 0 4 0 4 PIRASSUNUNGA MTB RACE/RED TIGER ENERGY
23    GERSON MONTEIRO 0 0 0 3 3 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
24    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 0 0 3 0 3
25    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 0 3 0 0 3
26    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS 2 1 0 0 3
27    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 3 0 0 0 3 WWW.CASAVIP.COM.BR
28    ARTHUR VITAL JUNQUEIRA 0 0 0 0 0 GORGEOUS
VETERANO A SPORT MAS
1    EMERSON GHILARDI 20 20 17 11 68 MTB JAGUARIUNA / EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / LIGHT BIKE
2    MAURICIO MOTTA 13 4 20 20 57
3    EDERVAL GHILARDI 17 11 9 9 46 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA
4    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 0 17 15 13 45 RENATO BIKE- PREFEITURA M. MACHADO
5    MARCELO FRASSON 0 13 13 15 41
6    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 15 9 8 7 39 WHEAT ORGANICS / LUDAO / PEDAL DA VILA / BIJA YOGA
7    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 5 10 11 10 36 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
8    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 6 15 6 8 35
9    PAULO NANIA 0 0 5 17 22
10    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 4 7 3 6 20 JARINU GP RAVELLI
11    ADRIANO PEREIRA 0 8 10 0 18 QBIKE
12    RENE HEBEISEN 8 0 7 0 15 PEDAL JAPI
13    GERSON MONTEIRO 9 0 4 0 13
14    JOAO NOYA 10 0 2 0 12 JOAO NOYA PERSONAL TRAINER
15    CELSO CANAVESI 0 5 1 5 11 MIKZENGA
16    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 11 0 0 0 11 SANJA MTB
17    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 0 6 0 3 9 PROF MOSCA
18    EVERTON VALERIO 7 0 0 0 7
19    FABIO PESTANA 1 0 0 4 5
20    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 3 0 0 1 4 BICYGO RACE TEAM - Q-BIKE
21    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 2 2 0 0 4
22    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI 0 3 0 0 3
23    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 0 0 0 2 2 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
24    AGNALDO MELHADO 0 1 0 0 1 QBIKE
25    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 0 0 0 0 0
26    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO 0 0 0 0 0
VETERANO B PRO
1    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES 20 15 20 20 75 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
2    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 17 20 17 15 69 4FRAME/SCOTT
3    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 11 17 15 17 60 PEDAL POWER
4    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 13 13 8 13 47
5    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 9 10 13 11 43 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
6    MAURILIO ROBERTO 7 8 9 9 33 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 5 6 7 7 25
8    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 0 9 0 10 19 ASCICAM
9    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR 8 0 11 0 19 FLEET SEGUROS
10    WALTER DELFINO 2 3 5 6 16
11    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 0 5 10 0 15 SEME SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
12    MILTON YAMAMOTO 15 0 0 0 15 BIKE SPERANZA TEAM
13    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 0 1 6 5 12 ACESSO RUN - PIRASSUNUNGA
14    FABIO AFFONSO FERREIRA 0 11 0 0 11 SPECIAL TRIP
15    PEDRO KRAUSE DOS SANTOS ROCHA 10 0 0 0 10
16    DARCI CEZAR ANADAO 0 0 0 8 8 PAPA TERRA INDAIATUBA
17    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 3 0 0 4 7 GHOSTBIKERS
18    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 0 0 4 3 7 MAXCICLISMO
19    CELSO APARECIDO MARTINS 0 7 0 0 7 CELSAO BIKE TEAM
20    EDSON VITI 6 0 0 0 6 VEDACIT IMPERMEABILIZANTES, HOTEL NACIONAL E HARD ROCK BIKE
21    EDSON MURAKAMI 0 4 0 0 4 LEOES DE JUDA
22    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 4 0 0 0 4 WBV PLASTICOS / LIBERTY BIKE INDAIATUBA
23    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 0 0 3 0 3 VAMOS PEDALAR
24    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 1 2 0 0 3 SEM EQUIPE
25    FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 2 2 APRILLE INFORMATICA
VETERANO B SPORT MAS
1    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 20 20 20 20 80 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2    YUZO TAKAHASHI 15 15 15 15 60 BIKENEXS / BEBIUNA/IBIUNA
3    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO 13 17 11 13 54 CONECTCAR
4    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 11 13 17 11 52 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 8 11 13 9 41 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
6    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 6 9 10 8 33
7    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 7 8 7 7 29
8    DEVANIL MAZZO 0 10 0 17 27
9    MARCELO F DO COUTO 4 6 6 10 26
10    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 9 5 0 5 19
11    CICERO NETO PROFESSOR CANGURU 17 0 0 0 17
12    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 5 0 9 0 14 REGIS BIKE
13    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA 10 0 0 0 10 CENTER MED
14    CLOVIS PEDRONI JR 0 0 8 0 8 PEDAL DO VILA
15    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 0 7 0 0 7 SOLID ACADEMIA - BIROTA - VIDRO E CIA
16    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 0 0 0 6 6 SEME DE SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
17    JOAO AUGUSTINHO CANALES 1 0 0 4 5
18    GERSON SARTINI 0 0 4 1 5 Q-BIKE
19    PAULO CELSO V NEPOMUCENO 0 0 5 0 5 E-LAMA / SELVA AVENTURA
20    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES 0 3 2 0 5 3C2R
21    RENAN VASCONCELOS 0 4 0 0 4
22    JORGE LAURINDO TERRA 0 0 0 3 3 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
23    ADEMIR JOSE DA SILVEIRA 0 0 3 0 3
24    WELLINGTON CARDOSO BARBOSA 3 0 0 0 3 ZF SISTEMAS
25    MARIO FOGACCIA 0 0 0 2 2 JARIBIKERS - PREF. MUN. JARINU
26    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES 0 2 0 0 2
27    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 2 0 0 0 2
28    JOCELYN FIUSA 0 0 1 0 1 COLINA BIKE TEAM
29    JOAO AUGUSTO BARBOSA 0 1 0 0 1 RODA PRESA BIKER'S
30    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR 0 0 0 0 0
31    ANTONIO BERTASOLI NETO 0 0 0 0 0 INFANGER
32    CARLOS ALBERTO BETANCUR RUIZ 0 0 0 0 0 PEDAL ALPHA
VETERANO C PRO
1    CLAUDIO MICHELI 20 20 17 20 77
2    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 15 13 20 15 63
3    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 13 15 15 17 60 THE BIKES
4    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 17 17 11 13 58
5    DIRCEU DA SILVEIRA MORAES 7 8 10 9 34 PAPA TERRA INDAIATUBA
6    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 10 11 0 10 31
7    JOSE R DE ALMEIDA 11 9 0 0 20 MACOM
8    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 0 0 13 0 13
9    LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA CAMPOS 0 0 0 11 11 PROBIKE - UBERABA-MG
10    JOSE PAULO GUSMAO 0 10 0 0 10
11    FRANCISCO HORTA NETO 9 0 0 0 9
12    WAGNER DOS SANTOS 8 0 0 0 8 IQUIGAS
VETERANO C SPORT MAS
1    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 20 10 20 20 70 MAURICIO
2    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 17 20 17 13 67
3    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 11 13 13 15 52 MTBROTHERS&NEPHEW
4    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 15 9 11 11 46
5    ROBERTO ODONI 13 11 0 17 41
6    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 5 5 9 9 28
7    JUILIO CESAR D\'OTTAVIANO 7 0 7 10 24
8    PHILIP JOHN WALTERS 6 15 0 0 21 PEDAL JUNDIAI
9    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 8 0 10 0 18
10    JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS 0 17 0 0 17 TATUXORRO
11    JUAN VERGARA 0 0 15 0 15
12    OTAVIO PREVIDI 0 0 4 8 12 SELVA AVENTURA
13    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 0 0 6 5 11 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
14    FERNANDO BOTTON 3 0 0 7 10
15    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 10 0 0 0 10
16    DONATO JERONIMO MACHADO 9 0 0 0 9 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
17    WALDIR FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA 0 0 8 0 8
18    ADAO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 0 8 0 0 8 ADVENTURE BIKERS
19    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 0 4 0 3 7
20    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES 4 0 3 0 7 SET LEME - FILIPEMOTORS
21    JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES 0 7 0 0 7 MTB JAGUARIUNA
22    JOSE KOZI FUGIWARA 0 0 0 6 6 KOZI FUGIWARA
23    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 1 0 5 0 6
24    JUILIO CESAR D\\\'OTTAVIANO 0 6 0 0 6
25    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 0 0 0 4 4
26    WAGNER LUCIO FLORENTINO 0 3 0 0 3 INDIVIDUAL
27    LUIZ ALBERTO FERMINO 0 0 0 2 2 FERMAPEC - TRICAIPIRA - LBC
28    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 0 0 2 0 2
29    NILTON FRANCESCHI DE ALCANTARA 0 2 0 0 2
30    DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA MOTTA 2 0 0 0 2
31    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 0 0 0 1 1
32    PEDRO MANSO CABRAL FILHO 0 0 1 0 1 VELEIROS DE IBIUNA
33    ROGERIO WOISKY 0 1 0 0 1 PAULISTANO
34    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 0 0 0 0 0
35    CLAUDIO RAVELI 0 0 0 0 0
VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
1    MIRZA LARANJA 20 20 20 20 80 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
2    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 13 15 15 15 58
3    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 0 13 13 17 43 Q-BIKE
4    LILIANE IVINA COSTA 11 0 10 0 21
5    FERNANDA KLIOT 0 0 17 0 17 RACE
6    SUZANA MARIA VALENTE ANDERSEN 0 17 0 0 17 MAGRELEIROS
7    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 17 0 0 0 17
8    THAIS TORCHIO 15 0 0 0 15 PEDAL DO VILA
9    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH 0 0 11 0 11
10    ELIZABETH GASPARIAN KELLER PEREGO 0 11 0 0 11
11    CARLA Mº FREITAS PEREIRA 10 0 0 0 10 GHOSTBIKES
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 04/08/14, 08:29:21