Circuito Caloi 2014, Jarinu, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 27    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL        02:01:43.170    ELITE PRO FEMININA
2 25    MARIANA CARCUTE        02:10:30.020    ELITE PRO FEMININA
3 3023    GUILHERME SPADIN BAL / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL        02:11:16.150    DUPLA MISTA PRO
4 20    CARLA PRADA        02:12:29.200    ELITE PRO FEMININA
5 24    MARCIA CARDINALI        02:14:02.030    ELITE PRO FEMININA
6 3020    ANA PAULA IBANES GOM / RODRIGO IBANES GOMES        02:14:05.320    DUPLA MISTA PRO
7 3022    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOL / LUCIANO SILVA        02:15:11.840    DUPLA MISTA PRO
8 23    LAIS SAES        02:15:19.250    ELITE PRO FEMININA
9 44    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ        02:16:24.230    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
10 32    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA        02:16:59.990    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
11 30    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO        02:19:51.680    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
12 41    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER        02:20:01.730    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
13 43    PATRICIA CRUAÑES        02:26:10.010    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
14 3021    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES / TELMA CERQUETTO        02:28:01.230    DUPLA MISTA PRO
15 38    GABRIELA DE CARVALHO        02:33:13.710    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
16 261    CRISTIANE MACIEL ZAMBOLIN        02:37:10.980    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
17 3024    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRAD / LIGIA SOMBINI        02:37:45.640    DUPLA MISTA PRO
18 21    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO        02:38:14.530    ELITE PRO FEMININA
19 39    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA        02:47:22.250    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
20 3026    LAISA APARECIDA DE M / MURILO BARIZON        02:54:28.030    DUPLA MISTA PRO
21 109    JULIANA DE PAIVA COZZI        03:01:45.730    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
22 34    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO        03:03:49.480    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 1    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA        01:33:15.650    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
2 6    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO        01:33:26.410    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
3 18    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA        01:34:55.890    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
4 19    VALMOR HAUSSMAN        01:36:43.370    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
5 12    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS        01:37:02.210    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
6 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ        01:38:30.920    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
7 67    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES        01:38:32.950    SUB 25 PRO
8 64    IVAN GOMES FERRARI        01:40:12.150    SUB 25 PRO
9 3    EDSON CORRADI        01:40:14.950    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
10 199    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS        01:42:15.180    MASTER B PRO
11 45    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES        01:43:11.640    JUNIOR PRO
12 121    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO        01:43:50.640    MASTER A PRO
13 13    LUCIANO PEREIRA        01:44:00.420    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
14 49    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE        01:44:15.690    JUNIOR PRO
15 11    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR        01:44:19.920    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
16 161    RAFAEL MARTINS        01:44:33.430    MASTER A PRO
17 6048    MARCIO FERREIRA BIGAI        01:44:45.950    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
18 226    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO        01:45:05.730    MASTER B PRO
19 99    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI        01:45:15.660    SUB 30 PRO
20 230    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL        01:45:30.220    MASTER B PRO
21 166    THIAGO VICENTIM        01:45:51.480    MASTER A PRO
22 72    MARCIAL SENE FILHO        01:46:17.130    SUB 25 PRO
23 100    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA        01:46:49.970    SUB 30 PRO
24 75    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA        01:47:09.960    SUB 25 PRO
25 70    KRYSTHIAN LIMA        01:47:22.430    SUB 25 PRO
26 229    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI        01:48:08.410    MASTER B PRO
27 156    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO        01:48:17.200    MASTER A PRO
28 78    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA        01:48:58.660    SUB 25 PRO
29 242    RODRIGO JEAN        01:48:58.720    MASTER B PRO
30 102    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO        01:49:02.400    SUB 30 PRO
31 354    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA        01:49:11.910    VETERANO A PRO
32 87    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO        01:49:12.890    SUB 30 PRO
33 334    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS        01:49:20.750    SENIOR PRO
34 244    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS        01:49:23.660    MASTER B PRO
35 168    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO        01:49:30.960    MASTER A PRO
36 73    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO        01:49:43.700    SUB 25 PRO
37 165    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES        01:50:07.160    MASTER A PRO
38 304    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ        01:50:11.720    SENIOR PRO
39 159    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA        01:50:41.710    MASTER A PRO
40 58    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA        01:51:08.450    JUNIOR PRO
41 322    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES        01:51:20.430    SENIOR PRO
42 309    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK        01:51:27.680    SENIOR PRO
43 3006    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO        01:52:17.930    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
44 62    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI        01:52:26.940    SUB 25 PRO
45 349    FABIO LUIS DIAS        01:53:19.680    VETERANO A PRO
46 83    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO        01:53:31.200    SUB 30 PRO
47 366    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES        01:53:40.490    VETERANO B PRO
48 57    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS        01:54:03.440    JUNIOR PRO
49 301    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO        01:54:09.490    SENIOR PRO
50 3000    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. / CRISTIANO EMILIANO D        01:54:22.500    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
51 117    ANDRE ZANELATO        01:54:39.260    MASTER A PRO
52 90    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA        01:54:57.440    SUB 30 PRO
53 340    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD        01:55:14.200    SENIOR PRO
54 53    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER        01:55:27.920    JUNIOR PRO
55 170    AARON CHARLES THOMSON        01:55:31.710    MASTER B PRO
56 63    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA        01:55:35.720    SUB 25 PRO
57 74    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO        01:55:38.680    SUB 25 PRO
58 223    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO        01:55:59.450    MASTER B PRO
59 240    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM        01:56:01.980    MASTER B PRO
60 50    FERNANDO SILVA        01:56:05.650    JUNIOR PRO
61 149    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR        01:56:23.450    MASTER A PRO
62 46    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI        01:56:24.490    JUNIOR PRO
63 225    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO)        01:56:36.200    MASTER B PRO
64 346    DANIEL ALIPERTI        01:56:37.960    VETERANO A PRO
65 372    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO        01:56:44.710    VETERANO B PRO
66 337    DANIEL GOMES        01:56:47.180    SENIOR PRO
67 217    JULIO BARRETO        01:57:03.660    MASTER B PRO
68 54    MURILO BUENO COMUNE        01:57:23.430    JUNIOR PRO
69 198    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA        01:57:46.120    MASTER B PRO
70 171    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA        01:58:02.430    MASTER B PRO
71 351    IVAN MARIOSA        01:58:03.420    VETERANO A PRO
72 305    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON        01:58:19.180    SENIOR PRO
73 228    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL        01:58:27.260    MASTER B PRO
74 253    VINICIUS CRUZ        01:58:35.770    MASTER B PRO
75 330    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA        01:58:47.750    SENIOR PRO
76 84    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA        01:59:03.230    SUB 30 PRO
77 92    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA        01:59:14.710    SUB 30 PRO
78 138    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA        01:59:19.710    MASTER A PRO
79 153    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR        01:59:22.240    MASTER A PRO
80 55    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO        01:59:30.960    JUNIOR PRO
81 196    EDNILSON THOMPSON        01:59:35.690    MASTER B PRO
82 312    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA        01:59:40.690    SENIOR PRO
83 6047    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO        01:59:43.930    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
84 17    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        01:59:53.650    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
85 338    TIAGO ABATI        02:00:14.690    SENIOR PRO
86 208    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES        02:00:26.990    MASTER B PRO
87 150    MARCELO C MARCHIORI        02:00:32.760    MASTER A PRO
88 319    GERSON ELIAS LOES        02:00:41.720    SENIOR PRO
89 331    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO        02:00:44.740    SENIOR PRO
90 314    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT        02:01:10.440    SENIOR PRO
91 182    CAIO GUATELLI        02:01:10.930    MASTER B PRO
92 357    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:01:21.700    VETERANO A PRO
93 3004    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / DANIEL CAPOLETTO        02:01:26.360    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
94 359    PABLO RODRIGUEZ        02:01:27.250    VETERANO A PRO
95 124    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA        02:01:57.020    MASTER A PRO
96 336    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK        02:02:06.470    SENIOR PRO
97 373    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA        02:02:09.980    VETERANO B PRO
98 348    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA        02:02:36.730    VETERANO A PRO
99 385    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI        02:02:50.960    VETERANO B PRO
100 233    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA        02:03:00.130    MASTER B PRO
101 347    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI        02:03:26.930    VETERANO A PRO
102 320    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR        02:04:04.450    SENIOR PRO
103 120    BRENO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO        02:04:38.280    MASTER A PRO
104 127    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO        02:04:46.520    MASTER A PRO
105 218    LEANDRO DAMAS        02:04:46.790    MASTER B PRO
106 174    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO        02:04:46.900    MASTER B PRO
107 130    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA        02:04:47.720    MASTER A PRO
108 135    FABIO HENRIQUE LEME COELHO        02:05:07.440    MASTER A PRO
109 3007    DIETER WOESTEMEIER / JULIANO E. GEHRKE        02:05:20.950    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
110 344    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA        02:06:14.240    VETERANO A PRO
111 86    CRISTIANO CARLOS MAGNO SAMARA        02:06:36.200    SUB 30 PRO
112 3015    LEANDRO MONTEIRO / RUBENS PALHONI        02:06:55.090    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
113 167    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO        02:07:21.460    MASTER A PRO
114 332    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR        02:07:47.660    SENIOR PRO
115 235    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI        02:07:51.720    MASTER B PRO
116 176    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO        02:08:03.920    MASTER B PRO
117 353    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN        02:09:22.250    VETERANO A PRO
118 122    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA        02:09:29.490    MASTER A PRO
119 378    CLAUDIO MICHELI        02:09:36.970    VETERANO C PRO
120 377    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA        02:09:45.970    VETERANO C PRO
121 329    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA        02:09:48.940    SENIOR PRO
122 178    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA        02:09:49.210    MASTER B PRO
123 215    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA        02:09:56.240    MASTER B PRO
124 111    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        02:09:57.890    MASTER A PRO
125 3012    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE / WILSON ROBERTO DE AN        02:09:59.970    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
126 316    EDUARDO CAMPOS        02:10:15.690    SENIOR PRO
127 365    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:11:14.950    VETERANO B PRO
128 60    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES        02:11:27.960    SUB 25 PRO
129 179    ANTONIO CARLOS DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUSA        02:11:47.030    MASTER B PRO
130 169    WESLEY COSTA        02:11:49.940    MASTER A PRO
131 3009    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGA / RICARDO MACEDO JR        02:11:51.140    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
132 214    JOAO BRIANT        02:11:54.770    MASTER B PRO
133 142    FRANCISCO BITELLI LORENZETTI        02:11:57.460    MASTER A PRO
134 144    HENRIQUE BRUNO DA SILVA        02:12:01.970    MASTER A PRO
135 140    FERNANDO FERNANDES (PEDAL POWER)        02:12:08.010    MASTER A PRO
136 3019    RICARDO GIUSTO PUPO / RICARDO TAMAOKI        02:12:10.970    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
137 315    EDSON ROBERTO HABERMANN        02:12:13.720    SENIOR PRO
138 381    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA        02:12:26.740    VETERANO C PRO
139 382    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA        02:13:27.490    VETERANO C PRO
140 317    FABIANO BUENO DE ABREU        02:13:32.760    SENIOR PRO
141 211    GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO        02:13:40.720    MASTER B PRO
142 3008    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO        02:14:06.590    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
143 187    CIRO JOSE MANSO VIEIRA        02:14:26.470    MASTER B PRO
144 145    HUGO BONFANTI DE ASSIS MIDE        02:14:28.780    MASTER A PRO
145 112    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS        02:14:33.940    MASTER A PRO
146 172    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO        02:14:35.540    MASTER B PRO
147 341    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA        02:14:49.000    VETERANO A PRO
148 163    RODRIGO PACHECO        02:14:53.500    MASTER A PRO
149 119    AQUILINO FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA NETO        02:15:06.460    MASTER A PRO
150 308    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA        02:15:30.470    SENIOR PRO
151 234    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA        02:15:31.290    MASTER B PRO
152 355    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO        02:15:38.700    VETERANO A PRO
153 158    PEDRO NUNO TURRINI        02:15:54.960    MASTER A PRO
154 310    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA        02:17:12.740    SENIOR PRO
155 91    EDUARDO DONADI NETO        02:17:22.950    SUB 30 PRO
156 326    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR        02:17:29.980    SENIOR PRO
157 311    CLEBER LUIS DAS CHAGAS        02:18:20.020    SENIOR PRO
158 152    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA        02:18:26.770    MASTER A PRO
159 190    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI        02:18:29.240    MASTER B PRO
160 260    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA        02:18:40.340    MASTER B PRO
161 177    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI        02:19:11.260    MASTER B PRO
162 105    STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS        02:19:46.740    SUB 30 PRO
163 151    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA        02:19:49.990    MASTER A PRO
164 350    GERSON MONTEIRO        02:19:53.230    VETERANO A PRO
165 361    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA        02:21:08.040    VETERANO A PRO
166 236    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI        02:21:13.030    MASTER B PRO
167 3016    MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET / RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA        02:21:49.550    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
168 367    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO        02:21:59.230    VETERANO B PRO
169 224    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO        02:22:12.240    MASTER B PRO
170 68    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES        02:22:37.500    SUB 25 PRO
171 370    MAURILIO ROBERTO        02:22:38.720    VETERANO B PRO
172 307    CELSO ZUPPI        02:22:45.810    SENIOR PRO
173 16    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI        02:22:53.210    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
174 246    STUART HOWE        02:23:03.980    MASTER B PRO
175 103    RAFAEL MELLO        02:23:12.710    SUB 30 PRO
176 212    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO        02:23:40.730    MASTER B PRO
177 3001    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO W / LEANDRO SALDINI        02:24:08.840    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
178 362    DARCI CEZAR ANADAO        02:24:13.960    VETERANO B PRO
179 191    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA        02:24:19.780    MASTER B PRO
180 383    LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA CAMPOS        02:24:27.530    VETERANO C PRO
181 243    ROGERIO ALVES BISPO        02:24:40.710    MASTER B PRO
182 380    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES        02:24:44.720    VETERANO C PRO
183 213    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES        02:24:45.050    MASTER B PRO
184 52    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO        02:24:51.190    JUNIOR PRO
185 4    EVANDRO MUCHA        02:25:11.460    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
186 3018    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO / THYAGO DECKER GONCAL        02:25:14.480    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
187 342    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI        02:25:41.790    VETERANO A PRO
188 137    FABRICIO ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA        02:26:03.970    MASTER A PRO
189 259    PAULO ROBERTO PELLEGRINO FILHO        02:26:27.480    MASTER B PRO
190 256    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR        02:26:37.200    MASTER B PRO
191 368    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO        02:26:40.720    VETERANO B PRO
192 97    JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS DIAS        02:26:52.960    SUB 30 PRO
193 222    LEONARDO BERGAMO        02:29:18.740    MASTER B PRO
194 129    ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA        02:30:32.560    MASTER A PRO
195 376    WALTER DELFINO        02:31:20.290    VETERANO B PRO
196 300    ANDERSON GARCIA        02:31:39.570    SENIOR PRO
197 384    DEMIS ERICH POLLI        02:33:17.450    SENIOR PRO
198 220    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES        02:33:20.740    MASTER B PRO
199 248    THIAGO COSTA SOBOTTKA        02:33:25.130    MASTER B PRO
200 369    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA        02:33:38.480    VETERANO B PRO
201 356    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES        02:34:58.730    VETERANO A PRO
202 3011    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANG / ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS        02:35:33.490    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
203 210    GLAUCO SBRANA        02:36:06.560    MASTER B PRO
204 374    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO        02:36:36.060    VETERANO B PRO
205 360    RENATO GRANIERI        02:37:49.490    VETERANO A PRO
206 56    RENAN BATISTA DA COSTA        02:37:49.540    JUNIOR PRO
207 134    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO        02:38:04.980    MASTER A PRO
208 3010    ESTEVAO MOORE BANDIN / LEANDRO CORTE        02:38:20.350    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
209 232    MARCIO EDUARDO OTSUKA        02:39:08.800    MASTER B PRO
210 154    MICHEL RODRIGO OLIVEIRA        02:41:40.450    MASTER A PRO
211 325    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA        02:42:01.990    SENIOR PRO
212 204    FELIPE CHELOTTI        02:43:15.030    MASTER B PRO
213 146    JOAO PAULO BONALDI        02:43:23.490    MASTER A PRO
214 125    DENNYS RODRIGUES ROSINI        02:45:19.990    MASTER A PRO
215 188    CRISTIANO RUAS        02:45:50.470    MASTER B PRO
216 238    RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE        02:46:54.740    MASTER B PRO
217 379    DIRCEU DA SILVEIRA MORAES        02:47:01.220    VETERANO C PRO
218 327    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES        02:47:02.480    SENIOR PRO
219 143    GUILHERME TURATI        02:47:25.770    MASTER A PRO
220 155    PAULO HENRIQUE TURATI        02:47:26.100    MASTER A PRO
221 375    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES        02:48:23.990    VETERANO B PRO
222 47    DAVID DE MELO        02:48:39.970    JUNIOR PRO
223 328    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA        02:49:30.780    SENIOR PRO
224 80    SAMUEL COULANGE        02:49:49.720    SUB 25 PRO
225 193    DEJAIR FAUSTINO        02:50:28.010    MASTER B PRO
226 94    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL        02:51:45.510    SUB 30 PRO
227 323    LEONARDO DELASANTA        02:54:02.720    SENIOR PRO
228 358    OTAVIO SOUZA E SILVA        02:58:37.680    VETERANO A PRO
229 116    ANDRE GONTIJO LACERDA        03:05:40.710    MASTER A PRO
230 245    SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SANCHEZ        03:05:49.000    MASTER B PRO
231 180    ANTONIO PARK        03:08:44.760    MASTER B PRO
232 306    CARLOS SWENSON        03:14:41.780    SENIOR PRO
233 345    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO        03:19:47.500    VETERANO A PRO
234 237    RAPHAEL VINICIUS SILVA DE CARVALHO        03:22:54.240    MASTER B PRO
235 201    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES        03:27:22.720    MASTER B PRO
236 3003    ALEX ALBINO / ANDERSON TETSUO WATA        03:28:35.540    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
237 209    GLAUBER COLTRI GUERREIRO        03:31:32.790    MASTER B PRO
238 3014    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA D / REINALDO CENTURIAO        03:36:43.340    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
239 363    FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS        03:56:41.270    VETERANO B PRO
240 3002    ALEXANDRE CRUZ AFFON / VANDERLEI URUBATAN V        04:11:07.050    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 3041    FABIANA BRANDAO        01:30:35.750    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
2 3053    ANA PAULA ELIAS        01:32:19.230    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
3 5059    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS        01:32:43.950    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
4 5046    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO        01:34:03.480    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
5 3047    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        01:34:03.760    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
6 2011    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SIL / RAFAELA MONTICO        01:37:58.290    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
7 5047    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        01:39:31.720    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
8 2015    MARIA VANGELA DE SOU / OSCAR EDUARDO LENHAR        01:39:43.090    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
9 5044    CAMILA MELO VILLELA        01:41:09.480    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
10 2014    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE / MARCIA MORAES LOPES        01:41:51.720    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
11 2019    NATALIA ESPINOSA / VICTOR MELLO        01:43:46.740    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
12 2020    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL        01:45:37.690    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
13 5057    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        01:46:20.470    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
14 5040    MARIA INES GENOVESE        01:48:22.790    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
15 5043    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA        01:48:29.710    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
16 5060    TAIANA VAGULA FELIX        01:51:04.050    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
17 5048    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES        01:51:25.310    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
18 5055    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI        01:51:33.770    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
19 5065    MIRZA LARANJA        01:51:45.740    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
20 3048    MUNIRA PIMENTA SIQUEIRA        01:56:24.760    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
21 3046    MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI        01:57:33.470    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
22 5052    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS        01:58:22.300    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
23 5053    ANNE KAROLLINE THIEMY SUGITSURU        01:58:53.720    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
24 3058    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI        02:00:05.560    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
25 3057    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA        02:00:49.560    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
26 2013    GISLEINE MICHELI PEL / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI        02:01:38.990    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
27 3044    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS        02:02:15.020    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
28 5039    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:04:36.020    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
29 3051    TATIANA MESQUITA        02:04:41.730    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
30 5041    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO        02:04:52.000    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
31 5063    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI        02:06:37.730    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
32 2002    ANA PAULA MAEDA / LUCIANA DE SOUZA        02:07:43.260    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
33 6053    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI        02:09:19.320    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
34 5061    SANDRA LOPES        02:13:44.280    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
35 5038    JULIANA HORSCHUTZ STELLA        02:16:29.280    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
36 5045    CINTIA OLIVEIRA CORTES        02:16:52.950    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
37 2003    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI J / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE        02:18:21.710    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
38 5064    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI        02:19:10.210    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
39 3056    DENISE TACLA        02:19:58.220    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
40 2007    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL        02:20:37.870    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
41 3038    CARLA CAMARGO        02:21:16.760    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
42 2012    EDSON FIM / MARUSIA FEITOSA        02:22:23.270    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
43 3040    DANIELLE MEIRELLES DE AZEVEDO MARQUES        02:23:09.690    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
44 3049    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS        02:25:19.530    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
45 2001    ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES / JOAO PAULO STEFANO        02:25:50.290    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
46 5054    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI        02:26:31.040    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
47 3050    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA        02:27:16.250    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
48 3039    CLARISSA CRUZ        02:40:54.250    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
49 5051    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO        02:43:58.750    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
Geral Masculina Sport
1 532    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA        01:13:56.200    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
2 559    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR        01:13:58.950    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
3 463    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON        01:15:55.220    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
4 852    RAFAEL GOBATTO        01:16:10.750    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
5 740    ADRIAN SALVETTI        01:16:12.180    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
6 462    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA        01:16:14.670    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
7 665    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA        01:16:22.670    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
8 797    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI        01:16:37.990    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
9 451    GILVAN DE MACEDO        01:16:39.440    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
10 483    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS        01:16:53.660    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
11 472    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA        01:17:11.400    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
12 739    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:17:55.930    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
13 659    GUSTAVO M. D\'OTTAVIANO        01:18:00.930    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
14 753    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA        01:18:12.960    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
15 615    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI        01:18:15.650    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
16 502    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA        01:18:19.950    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
17 450    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER        01:18:41.920    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
18 536    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA        01:18:55.930    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
19 453    LEANDRO MANDARANO        01:19:12.410    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
20 629    DARIO CUNHA        01:19:18.650    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
21 444    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO        01:19:20.920    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
22 622    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA        01:19:26.230    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
23 781    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO        01:19:29.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
24 541    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        01:19:36.410    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
25 448    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE        01:19:39.650    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
26 899    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA        01:19:51.430    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
27 860    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO        01:19:51.940    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
28 985    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA        01:19:53.190    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
29 822    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI        01:19:58.420    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
30 959    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL        01:20:00.490    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
31 500    VICTOR HUGO SILVA        01:20:08.160    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
32 833    LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES        01:20:10.500    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
33 946    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA        01:20:17.690    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
34 601    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS        01:20:24.950    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
35 621    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU        01:20:26.430    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
36 782    ED PADILHA        01:20:35.600    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
37 504    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA        01:20:54.180    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
38 449    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES        01:21:07.470    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
39 883    CAIO CUBA        01:21:13.440    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
40 713    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:21:13.940    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
41 762    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA        01:21:18.170    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
42 719    RODRIGO LAIZO        01:21:27.180    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
43 674    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA        01:21:41.240    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
44 5069    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES        01:21:58.480    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
45 468    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA        01:22:40.900    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
46 443    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA        01:22:49.970    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
47 546    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON        01:22:51.450    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
48 473    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO        01:23:18.910    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
49 503    VITOR BURANI        01:23:24.490    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
50 699    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO        01:23:25.710    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
51 460    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO        01:24:10.210    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
52 598    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS        01:24:13.660    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
53 607    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI        01:24:37.660    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
54 836    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA        01:24:39.470    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
55 637    ELIAS DE O SOUSA        01:24:48.420    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
56 533    GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA CUNHA        01:24:52.670    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
57 470    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO        01:24:58.490    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
58 693    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES        01:25:05.180    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
59 701    PAULO FONTEBASSO        01:25:28.740    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
60 530    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA        01:25:38.480    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
61 569    VALDEIR WAGNER        01:25:39.910    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
62 613    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO        01:25:50.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
63 726    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA        01:25:58.510    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
64 873    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES        01:26:05.430    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
65 1068    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        01:26:08.280    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
66 509    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS        01:26:08.690    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
67 1040    MAURICIO MOTTA        01:26:15.200    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
68 965    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES        01:26:17.450    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
69 958    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES        01:26:22.230    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
70 971    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA        01:26:24.480    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
71 892    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS        01:26:25.470    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
72 1045    PAULO NANIA        01:26:40.960    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
73 718    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA        01:26:43.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
74 1034    MARCELO FRASSON        01:26:49.740    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
75 1048    RENATO NERY GONCALVES        01:26:53.420    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
76 921    BRENO ARANTES        01:26:57.930    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
77 1012    EMERSON GHILARDI        01:27:01.940    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
78 997    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS        01:27:18.420    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
79 825    LEANDRO AVARINO        01:27:53.690    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
80 537    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES        01:28:37.920    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
81 808    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA        01:29:02.450    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
82 515    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES        01:29:07.470    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
83 1011    EDERVAL GHILARDI        01:29:13.210    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
84 514    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI        01:29:19.000    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
85 1001    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO)        01:30:09.010    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
86 5075    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO        01:30:13.020    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
87 1030    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL        01:30:23.460    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
88 617    BRUNO VENTURINI        01:30:26.270    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
89 922    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT        01:30:29.720    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
90 643    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES        01:30:31.430    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
91 479    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE        01:30:31.450    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
92 521    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES        01:30:33.760    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
93 769    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA        01:31:10.430    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
94 445    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA        01:31:15.230    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
95 982    ROGERIO ROSSI        01:31:28.000    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
96 910    ALEXANDRE CESAR FRANCISCO DA SILVA        01:31:36.240    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
97 1060    DEVANIL MAZZO        01:31:38.210    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
98 630    DIEGO LORENA DELGADO        01:31:43.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
99 1100    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS        01:31:48.210    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
100 697    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES        01:31:52.450    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
101 1044    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        01:31:58.700    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
102 5074    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO        01:32:04.740    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
103 799    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA        01:32:07.440    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
104 738    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:32:09.200    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
105 562    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR        01:32:15.750    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
106 687    MARCO VINICIUS BRAGAGNOLO        01:32:20.190    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
107 639    ELIAS RODRIGUES AZINHEIRA        01:32:20.510    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
108 1081    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:32:29.790    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
109 557    RENAN BULGARELLI        01:32:33.270    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
110 1009    CELSO CANAVESI        01:33:08.510    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
111 862    RODRIGO CACIOLA        01:33:43.010    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
112 486    JONATHAN VILELA GONELLI        01:33:45.500    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
113 474    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO        01:34:00.170    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
114 908    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE        01:34:01.180    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
115 548    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA        01:34:05.990    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
116 934    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO        01:34:13.980    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
117 993    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS        01:34:14.970    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
118 939    FABIO ZAMBRIM        01:34:24.250    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
119 633    EDER OLIVEIRA FERNANDES        01:34:28.710    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
120 763    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:34:41.450    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
121 2051    ROBERTO ODONI        01:34:44.680    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
122 961    MARIO SIVERO NETO        01:34:47.270    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
123 499    RODOLFO FERREIRA DE AZEVEDO        01:34:48.500    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
124 793    EMERSON RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO TECO        01:34:51.510    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
125 1087    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA        01:34:55.780    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
126 901    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES        01:34:55.890    PNE - PORTADORES DE
127 930    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO        01:34:57.700    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
128 663    IGOR QUIRINO DE MELLO        01:35:10.780    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
129 566    THALES VIEIRA        01:35:39.970    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
130 523    FELIPE PEREIRA RIGOLO        01:35:40.460    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
131 508    ARIEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE        01:35:50.460    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
132 1016    FABIO PESTANA        01:35:52.680    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
133 691    MAURICIO PAZIAN MARTINS        01:35:55.270    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
134 878    BRENO AGUIAR LACAVA        01:35:56.030    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
135 668    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI        01:35:59.940    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
136 1025    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA        01:36:03.450    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
137 686    MARCIO TEIXEIRA        01:36:25.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
138 721    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA        01:36:28.720    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
139 841    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA        01:36:32.950    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
140 513    CARLOS ALBERTO LUCIO DO PRADO        01:36:33.460    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
141 1099    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO        01:36:36.950    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
142 1067    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO        01:36:54.970    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
143 742    ADRIANO SARAIVA        01:36:55.250    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
144 955    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO        01:36:59.690    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
145 938    FABIO FRANCIOSI        01:37:15.020    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
146 1089    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA        01:37:22.710    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
147 484    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        01:37:23.720    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
148 1071    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS        01:37:30.940    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
149 813    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA        01:37:49.460    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
150 980    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE        01:37:51.980    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
151 1021    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA        01:38:14.990    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
152 828    LUCIANO GIMENEZ        01:38:33.460    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
153 688    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR        01:38:35.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
154 672    JOSE EDUARDO GODOI DA SILVA        01:38:37.190    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
155 866    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR        01:38:52.960    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
156 542    LUCAS VINICIUS CARRIEL        01:38:57.970    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
157 760    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES        01:38:59.440    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
158 835    LUIZ FERNANDO MAGALHAES        01:39:05.210    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
159 1007    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR        01:39:20.250    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
160 510    BRUNO SOARES BARBOSA        01:39:23.460    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
161 539    KELDER EDUARDO DOS SANTOS        01:39:43.010    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
162 904    MARCELO GRACIANO        01:39:46.230    PNE - PORTADORES DE
163 534    GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES        01:39:48.780    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
164 495    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO        01:40:12.670    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
165 820    JULIO CESAR MALZONI        01:40:13.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
166 789    RENATO FABIANO BRUNO        01:40:15.460    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
167 881    BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS        01:40:29.230    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
168 839    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA        01:40:30.780    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
169 610    ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE        01:40:37.700    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
170 1073    MARCELO F DO COUTO        01:40:38.190    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
171 459    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        01:40:40.960    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
172 734    WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA        01:40:41.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
173 640    EVANDRO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA        01:41:03.190    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
174 543    LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES        01:41:10.450    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
175 963    MAURO R. MAIA        01:41:13.890    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
176 1072    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA        01:41:14.270    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
177 918    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO        01:41:17.020    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
178 898    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI        01:41:17.240    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
179 671    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR        01:41:56.680    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
180 649    FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUZA        01:41:57.010    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
181 642    FABIO JULIO DE MORAES        01:42:03.490    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
182 772    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI        01:42:05.030    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
183 490    LUCAS MATTOS ARAUJO        01:42:05.930    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
184 1070    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA        01:42:20.730    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
185 705    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI        01:42:29.530    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
186 795    EVANDRO DEL CONTE        01:42:31.450    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
187 736    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA        01:42:39.960    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
188 810    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO        01:42:43.040    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
189 1053    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA        01:42:46.770    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
190 485    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA        01:42:47.670    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
191 648    FLAVIO DI MONACO        01:42:48.480    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
192 737    WILLIAN LOPES DE CAMARGO        01:42:59.790    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
193 780    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO        01:43:04.460    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
194 650    FLAVIO ORIZIO        01:43:08.470    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
195 876    WILLIAN JOSE FERRO        01:43:15.500    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
196 964    MILTON T. KOYAMA        01:43:19.500    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
197 919    ARNALDO DA CUNHA FRAGA COSTA JR        01:43:23.290    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
198 1057    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ        01:43:29.550    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
199 729    TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS        01:43:33.790    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
200 604    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA        01:43:46.970    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
201 925    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO        01:43:58.720    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
202 927    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO        01:44:06.020    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
203 1032    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE        01:44:12.720    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
204 461    RAFAEL ESPOSITO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA        01:44:15.940    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
205 890    LUCA MARTELLA        01:44:32.500    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
206 678    LEANDRO DE LELIS SILVA        01:44:34.700    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
207 708    RENATO.ORTIZ.DAS.NEVES        01:44:39.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
208 837    MARCEL EIDY NISHIYAMA        01:44:58.540    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
209 906    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO        01:45:01.500    PNE - PORTADORES DE
210 843    MARCO CRISTOFOLETTI        01:45:08.210    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
211 766    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS        01:45:16.780    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
212 506    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR        01:45:20.690    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
213 572    CAIO VINICIUS ZOMIGNANI        01:45:22.510    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
214 544    LUIS HENRIQUE BALISTA JOHANSEN        01:45:24.760    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
215 5071    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS        01:45:38.520    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
216 1078    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO        01:45:43.460    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
217 670    JOAO VICTOR DE MOURA        01:45:48.740    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
218 863    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES        01:45:51.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
219 5068    ROGERIO DE SOUZA        01:46:00.710    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
220 720    RODRIGO MENDONCA MARQUES        01:46:04.950    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
221 848    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES        01:46:12.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
222 1095    JUILIO CESAR D\'OTTAVIANO        01:46:24.000    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
223 647    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA        01:46:32.020    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
224 488    LUA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO        01:46:37.260    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
225 631    DIEGO SOUZA        01:46:41.750    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
226 777    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO        01:46:43.720    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
227 840    MARCELO SALDANHA        01:46:44.550    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
228 466    ADEMIR FILHO        01:46:49.510    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
229 1033    MARCELO E P SOUZA        01:46:52.280    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
230 931    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO        01:46:56.460    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
231 517    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA        01:46:58.130    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
232 785    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO        01:47:05.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
233 715    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI        01:47:16.240    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
234 646    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI        01:47:23.490    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
235 605    ANDERSON CORREIA DE ARAUJO        01:47:29.970    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
236 1058    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO        01:47:42.480    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
237 877    WILSON VAGNER DE OLIVEIRA        01:47:51.720    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
238 826    LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA        01:47:54.030    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
239 700    PAULO CAMILO PELEGRINI        01:47:58.040    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
240 913    ALEXANDRE RHINOW        01:48:03.190    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
241 491    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO        01:48:03.490    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
242 511    CAMILO WAGNER MARQUES DE SOUZA        01:48:03.600    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
243 2050    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO        01:48:18.960    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
244 1028    JOSE CARLOS P. Q. R. T. DA FONSECA        01:48:20.990    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
245 706    RENATO BACCHI        01:48:22.210    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
246 992    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES        01:48:27.470    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
247 519    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO        01:48:40.020    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
248 724    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA        01:48:57.250    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
249 673    JULIANO WALDEMARIN PIERRONI        01:49:05.760    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
250 1037    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO        01:49:19.210    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
251 996    AGNALDO MELHADO        01:49:21.740    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
252 555    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA        01:49:30.490    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
253 853    RENATO CAETANO TURANO        01:49:31.030    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
254 493    PEDRO HENRIQUE B. S. GOUVEIA        01:49:32.030    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
255 5067    MARCELLO VEIGA        01:49:57.270    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
256 897    LUIS FELIPE COSTA        01:49:57.990    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
257 1066    JOAO AUGUSTINHO CANALES        01:50:11.500    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
258 1050    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR        01:50:24.080    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
259 831    LUCIO AZEVEDO DE ARAUJO        01:50:28.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
260 990    SILVIO CESAR DA SILVA        01:50:37.970    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
261 818    JOAO RODRIGO BRAGAGNOLO        01:50:38.530    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
262 1069    JORGE LAURINDO TERRA        01:50:46.760    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
263 871    WILLIAN BUENO        01:51:16.700    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
264 786    EDSON GOES        01:51:19.450    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
265 2047    OTAVIO PREVIDI        01:51:21.970    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
266 694    MURILO STIVANELLI        01:51:26.700    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
267 1074    MARIO FOGACCIA        01:51:41.250    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
268 574    RAFAEL CHIANCA ANTUNES        01:51:45.010    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
269 935    EDUARDO ROMAO        01:51:46.020    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
270 809    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI        01:51:55.650    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
271 770    CLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:52:03.720    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
272 917    ANTONIO FIORINI        01:52:17.500    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
273 945    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA        01:52:23.210    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
274 5070    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL        01:52:34.800    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
275 823    KLEBER WOLK        01:52:58.480    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
276 920    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI        01:53:12.150    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
277 653    GENTILE FEITOSA        01:53:15.510    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
278 775    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO        01:53:18.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
279 854    RENATO MARTINEZ        01:53:34.790    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
280 1004    ANDRE SCHLIEMANN        01:53:41.200    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
281 732    VITOR BENTO        01:53:43.190    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
282 571    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE        01:53:50.730    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
283 666    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO        01:54:01.590    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
284 1063    GERSON SARTINI        01:54:05.540    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
285 727    THOMAZ MUZZI        01:54:08.290    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
286 728    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA        01:54:08.510    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
287 626    DANIEL MIALICH        01:54:26.750    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
288 962    SANDRO OLIVEIRA        01:54:48.980    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
289 1086    FERNANDO BOTTON        01:54:53.210    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
290 932    EDISON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS        01:56:09.560    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
291 540    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        01:56:12.930    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
292 1079    WALLACE JOSE VIEIRA        01:56:30.480    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
293 698    NILTON C. DA SILVA        01:56:38.290    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
294 764    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO        01:56:43.730    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
295 787    EDSON PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS        01:56:49.220    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
296 864    RUANITO PEREIRA        01:56:50.760    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
297 1064    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES        01:56:57.730    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
298 821    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA        01:57:15.040    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
299 685    MARCELO ALVES COSTA        01:57:23.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
300 845    MAURICIO ABRAHAM        01:57:38.270    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
301 882    BRUNO SANTANA MARTINS        01:57:40.840    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
302 679    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO        01:57:52.060    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
303 912    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA        01:57:59.960    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
304 475    EDGAR SOUZA ZULIANELLI        01:58:02.070    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
305 773    CRISTIANO BRITTO        01:58:20.510    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
306 816    JEAN PAULO CORREA        01:58:23.090    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
307 950    KENNY HENRI TOSCA FERRARI        01:58:48.730    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
308 1093    JOSE KOZI FUGIWARA        01:58:55.210    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
309 1092    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA        01:59:01.750    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
310 969    REGIS LANCIA        01:59:02.790    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
311 664    JACK DE AGUIAR RIBAS        01:59:16.040    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
312 802    FABIO RENATO CALEGARI        01:59:56.960    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
313 759    ANDERSON ROMERO CHRISTAO        02:00:05.250    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
314 516    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU        02:00:08.230    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
315 858    RICARDO DOMINGUES MENDES        02:00:17.770    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
316 1084    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA        02:00:21.010    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
317 704    RAFAEL ASSIZ        02:00:23.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
318 842    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES        02:00:43.700    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
319 784    EDMUR FRANCIA        02:00:52.540    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
320 651    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI        02:00:54.300    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
321 768    CLAUDIO MARCOS SALUM DA SILVA        02:00:56.220    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
322 600    ADILSON JOAO CATHARINO JUNIOR        02:01:41.540    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
323 861    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR        02:01:51.750    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
324 851    RAFAEL BORGES        02:01:56.480    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
325 632    DOUGLAS HERBERT KLUMPP        02:02:06.250    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
326 824    LAURO COSTA REZENDE        02:02:10.040    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
327 611    ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA        02:02:14.770    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
328 1005    ANDREI HELAYEL MAIA        02:02:18.990    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
329 1042    MAURICIO VITALE        02:02:32.220    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
330 943    FERNANDO RICARDO JR        02:02:33.490    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
331 710    RICARDO AMERICO BARBOSA        02:02:50.080    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
332 805    FERNANDO BRUSADIN QUEIROZ        02:02:54.420    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
333 520    FELIPE FERIAN DE AGUIAR        02:03:10.810    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
334 614    BRUNO LUIS MORAES PINTO        02:03:11.500    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
335 573    FILIPE COPPINI DA SILVA        02:03:34.040    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
336 855    RENATO MONTEIRO        02:03:42.980    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
337 464    RODRIGO MARQUES DAMITTO        02:03:46.510    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
338 1052    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ        02:04:33.220    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
339 661    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES        02:04:34.060    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
340 956    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO        02:04:53.270    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
341 1094    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA        02:04:54.480    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
342 755    ALEXANDRO MILANI        02:05:07.560    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
343 1080    WELLINGTON CARDOSO BARBOSA        02:05:23.760    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
344 1056    CARLOS ALBERTO BETANCUR RUIZ        02:05:27.540    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
345 538    JOSE ROBERTO MORENO DE PAULA        02:05:40.810    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
346 844    MARTIN SCHMIDT        02:06:22.320    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
347 1097    LUIZ ALBERTO FERMINO        02:06:25.820    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
348 624    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM        02:06:41.040    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
349 680    LEANDRO VALERIO QUINA        02:06:57.470    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
350 1023    JAN ZLATOHLAVEK        02:07:11.300    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
351 657    GUILHERME PIMENTEL CHAMELLI PAES        02:07:15.260    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
352 456    MARCELO SE        02:07:30.490    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
353 779    DEIVES MACEDO DA CRUZ        02:07:35.810    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
354 5073    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:07:51.780    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
355 944    GILSON BARBOSA MARTINS        02:08:07.270    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
356 681    LUIS FERNANDO COSTA        02:08:12.770    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
357 547    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN        02:08:13.060    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
358 929    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:08:39.290    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
359 870    WALTER LUIZ SALOME DA SILVA        02:08:57.810    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
360 606    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN        02:09:05.000    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
361 868    VINICIOS SCHEFFER        02:09:15.550    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
362 788    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO        02:09:39.330    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
363 603    ALEX ARRUDA DE GOES        02:10:14.760    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
364 5076    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO        02:10:53.530    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
365 987    SANDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA        02:10:57.260    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
366 667    JOAO PAULO ALEIXO        02:11:09.520    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
367 815    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS        02:11:17.320    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
368 531    GERSON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        02:11:18.270    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
369 751    ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA        02:11:31.770    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
370 564    SAMER GHOSN        02:12:07.810    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
371 635    EDUARDO ALMEIDA        02:12:20.100    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
372 887    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ        02:12:36.020    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
373 636    EDVALDO APARECIDO CARVALHO        02:12:38.230    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
374 765    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA        02:12:40.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
375 634    EDMILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA        02:12:43.830    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
376 1082    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE        02:12:45.740    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
377 620    CHARLES ALVES DOS SANTOS        02:12:56.790    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
378 465    RODRIGO MASCHION ALVES        02:13:00.540    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
379 735    WALTER FABBRI JUNIOR        02:13:12.770    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
380 916    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TIBA        02:13:35.780    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
381 1051    SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA        02:13:36.330    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
382 526    FERNANDO AMORIM ALEXANDRE DA SILVA        02:13:55.470    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
383 682    LUIS ROBERTO INOKI        02:14:03.300    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
384 888    JOSE RAFAEL MORETTO ROMAN        02:14:10.770    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
385 994    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI        02:14:15.490    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
386 1065    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES        02:14:32.570    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
387 658    GUILHERME VIGGIANI        02:14:59.270    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
388 652    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA        02:15:01.250    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
389 846    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS        02:15:04.820    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
390 1061    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA        02:15:27.060    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
391 554    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS        02:15:34.720    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
392 817    JOAO PEDRO BENZAQUEN PEROSA        02:15:46.020    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
393 830    LUCIANO SALOMAO        02:16:19.740    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
394 627    DANILO MODOLO RIBEIRO DE GOUVEA        02:16:26.770    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
395 599    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ        02:16:38.800    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
396 995    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO        02:18:37.100    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
397 507    ARI LEANDRO SCORCIO        02:18:43.550    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
398 907    ADNILSON CORREA        02:18:44.130    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
399 856    RICARDO ANTUNES        02:19:11.050    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
400 1027    JOSE ACACIO C MIAZZO        02:19:20.490    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
401 722    ROMULO DOS SANTOS MORENO        02:19:21.710    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
402 829    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI        02:19:27.310    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
403 926    CARLOS ALEXANDRE JORDANO        02:19:53.720    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
404 1020    ITAMAR MEIR ELIAKIM        02:19:55.040    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
405 942    FERNANDO DE FARIA PAIOLA        02:19:59.210    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
406 1083    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        02:20:09.480    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
407 2048    PERCY BLANCO        02:21:05.010    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
408 716    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES        02:21:15.240    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
409 1091    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO        02:21:28.520    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
410 1085    CLAUDIO RAVELI        02:21:42.970    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
411 2052    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA        02:21:49.720    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
412 981    RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA        02:22:06.750    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
413 1054    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR        02:22:48.930    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
414 983    ROGERIO SANDRINI ASSUGENI        02:22:52.500    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
415 1019    GERALDO FRANCISCO HUMMEL        02:22:57.720    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
416 608    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE        02:22:58.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
417 655    GLAUBER RODRIGO PINTO        02:23:03.720    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
418 446    EDUARDO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES        02:23:16.260    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
419 796    FABIANO PELEGRINI        02:23:56.990    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
420 966    PEDRO ANTONIO QUEIROZ DE MATTOS        02:24:08.790    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
421 1098    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO        02:24:30.540    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
422 936    EDUARDO VERZINE        02:24:32.190    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
423 949    JOSE EDUARDO BECATE        02:24:40.760    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
424 733    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR        02:25:05.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
425 602    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA        02:25:42.230    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
426 518    ELIAS ALVES DE LIMA NETO        02:25:48.560    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
427 717    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO        02:26:45.780    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
428 457    MARCOS MASSAYOSHI ASO        02:29:52.710    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
429 776    DANIEL DE PAULASILVA        02:30:01.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
430 1017    FERNANDO C. OLINTO        02:30:28.490    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
431 2053    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR        02:30:36.730    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
432 933    EDUARDO COUTINHO        02:31:03.760    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
433 978    RICARDO MARQUES        02:31:40.010    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
434 1076    RICARDO VITORINO        02:32:05.440    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
435 754    ALEXANDRE BLANCO        02:32:37.190    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
436 960    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO        02:32:58.280    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
437 1010    DOUGLAS PRATTI        02:32:59.540    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
438 979    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES        02:32:59.700    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
439 745    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA        02:33:10.700    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
440 857    RICARDO BARREIROS        02:33:15.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
441 757    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM        02:33:41.240    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
442 1090    JOHN WILLIAM HENNESSEY        02:34:19.020    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
443 741    ADRIANO GOMES DA SILVA        02:36:41.230    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
444 774    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI        02:38:22.730    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
445 832    LUIS DIAS        02:39:39.460    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
446 725    ANDRE LUIS VITTI MARIANO        02:39:46.710    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
447 791    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA        02:40:53.990    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
448 750    ALEIXO JOSE VAQUERO JR        02:42:06.770    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
449 616    BRUNO MONTEIRO MELLO        02:42:22.480    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
450 1029    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO        02:44:48.520    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
451 711    ROBERSON DA SILVA SOARES        02:45:38.230    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
452 529    FERNANDO MOLNAR CASTRO        02:45:48.800    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
453 618    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO        02:47:16.550    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
454 690    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI        02:50:31.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
455 447    ENISIO JEOVAH DE FREITAS        02:52:10.800    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
456 827    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES        02:53:12.740    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
457 806    FERNANDO MORGON        02:53:21.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
458 847    NELSON MARCON MORGON        02:53:30.760    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
459 984    ROGERIO TAVARES DE LIMA        02:55:08.020    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
460 1026    JOAO ROBERTO BUENO        02:55:29.280    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
461 914    ANDERSON PAGANI        02:56:16.790    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
462 911    ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ ROSITO        03:00:25.770    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
463 812    GUSTAVO DAVANSO        03:02:32.710    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
464 1088    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        03:02:43.020    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
465 803    FERNANDO A A KOLING        03:04:29.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
466 999    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO        03:04:42.980    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
467 1035    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA        03:06:02.020    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
468 567    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA        03:08:08.050    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
469 558    RENAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        03:08:25.240    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
470 746    ALBERTO ANDER        03:08:33.510    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
471 807    FLAVIO PANTAROTO JUNIOR        03:09:29.480    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
472 783    EDIVALDO ANTONIO DE BRITO        03:11:05.550    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
473 1049    RICARDO GOMES        03:11:50.520    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
474 1059    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA        03:13:30.050    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
475 5072    JOSE MARIA SOBREIRA CAMINHA JUNIOR        03:13:39.550    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
476 1000    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO        03:15:09.790    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
477 891    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA        03:27:03.110    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
478 744    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO        03:27:43.540    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
479 505    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI        03:29:59.120    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
480 487    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        03:37:52.790    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
Geral Feminina Kids
1 294    RAFAELA SALGUERO MELO        00:46:47.370    GP TEENS GIRLS 10-15
Geral Masculina Kids
1 284    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA        00:27:03.610    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
2 272    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO        00:29:51.360    GP TEENS 13-15 ANOS
3 287    VINICIUS MENEZES MONTE        00:31:38.900    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
4 282    VICTOR D. ZLATOHLAVEK        00:31:50.930    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
5 290    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI        00:33:00.190    GP TEENS 13-15 ANOS
6 273    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO        00:34:09.940    GP TEENS 13-15 ANOS
7 293    MARCOS K RITTONO        00:35:29.640    GP TEENS 13-15 ANOS
8 288    VINICIUS RIBEIRO        00:36:02.710    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
9 291    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER        00:36:54.890    GP TEENS 13-15 ANOS
10 279    LUAN CARAMEL        00:39:15.880    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
11 292    LEANDRO RITTONO DOS SANTOS        00:39:33.130    GP TEENS 13-15 ANOS
12 280    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA        00:41:16.390    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
13 278    JOAO VICTOR GEHRKE        00:50:55.080    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
14 276    BRIAN DO PRADO        00:53:42.660    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
15 277    JOAO LUIZ RIBEIRO        00:53:59.910    GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 05/08/14, 19:02:22