Circuito Caloi 2014, Jarinu, Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
1 3006    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO 01:52:17.930 01:52:17.660 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPSE SINAPSE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
2 3000    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. / CRISTIANO EMILIANO D 01:54:22.500 01:54:22.170 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
3 3004    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / DANIEL CAPOLETTO 02:01:26.360 02:01:26.250
4 3007    DIETER WOESTEMEIER / JULIANO E. GEHRKE 02:05:20.950 02:05:20.670 IMPOSTOR GROUP
5 3015    LEANDRO MONTEIRO / RUBENS PALHONI 02:06:55.090 02:06:54.710 CICLOSAMPA/SUDRACT/GRUPOINOVAMAIS/PEDALCOACHING
6 3012    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE / WILSON ROBERTO DE AN 02:09:59.970 02:09:59.700
7 3009    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGA / RICARDO MACEDO JR 02:11:51.140 02:11:50.920
8 3019    RICARDO GIUSTO PUPO / RICARDO TAMAOKI 02:12:10.970 02:12:10.200 GORGEOUS
9 3008    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 02:14:06.590 02:14:06.480 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
10 3016    MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET / RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA 02:21:49.550 02:21:49.280 GORGEOUS
11 3001    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO W / LEANDRO SALDINI 02:24:08.840 02:24:08.730
12 3018    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO / THYAGO DECKER GONCAL 02:25:14.480 02:25:13.990 PAULISTANO / DK INDUSTRIES / SHAMBHALA / BNB
13 3011    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANG / ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS 02:35:33.490 02:35:33.000 ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES
14 3010    ESTEVAO MOORE BANDIN / LEANDRO CORTE 02:38:20.350 02:38:20.240 100RUMO MTB TEAM
15 3003    ALEX ALBINO / ANDERSON TETSUO WATA 03:28:35.540 03:28:35.210 AKLLBIKES
16 3014    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA D / REINALDO CENTURIAO 03:36:43.340 03:36:43.010 BIKE TIME
17 3002    ALEXANDRE CRUZ AFFON / VANDERLEI URUBATAN V 04:11:07.050 04:07:40.040
DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3023    GUILHERME SPADIN BAL / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:11:16.150 02:11:15.930
2 3020    ANA PAULA IBANES GOM / RODRIGO IBANES GOMES 02:14:05.320 02:14:05.210 STYLLUS BIKE/ BURGMAN/ OBJETIVO/ KALIL/ PARATODOS
3 3022    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOL / LUCIANO SILVA 02:15:11.840 02:15:11.730
4 3021    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES / TELMA CERQUETTO 02:28:01.230 02:28:00.740 BURGMAN/KALIL GAS/OBJETIVO/PARATODOS/STYLLUS BIKE
5 3024    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRAD / LIGIA SOMBINI 02:37:45.640 02:37:45.530
6 3026    LAISA APARECIDA DE M / MURILO BARIZON 02:54:28.030 02:54:27.810
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 2011    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SIL / RAFAELA MONTICO 01:37:58.290 01:37:57.740 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
2 2015    MARIA VANGELA DE SOU / OSCAR EDUARDO LENHAR 01:39:43.090 01:39:42.980
3 2014    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:41:51.720 01:41:51.450
4 2019    NATALIA ESPINOSA / VICTOR MELLO 01:43:46.740 01:43:46.460 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
5 2020    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL 01:45:37.690 01:45:37.470 LESMA E LEBRE / ART IN FELT BY PAOLA
6 2013    GISLEINE MICHELI PEL / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 02:01:38.990 02:01:38.220 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
7 2002    ANA PAULA MAEDA / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:07:43.260 02:07:42.980 JARIBIKERS
8 2003    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI J / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 02:18:21.710 02:18:21.440 RAVELECO/BIKE ALIANCA
9 2007    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL 02:20:37.870 02:20:37.710
10 2012    EDSON FIM / MARUSIA FEITOSA 02:22:23.270 02:22:22.720 BIKE ALIANCA
11 2001    ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES / JOAO PAULO STEFANO 02:25:50.290 02:25:49.960 ROTTWEILER TEAM
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1 27    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 02:01:43.170 BMC RACING TEAM BRAZIL
2 25    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:10:30.020 BMC RACE TEAM BRASIL/VIPERBIKE/HE/INOVAFIT
3 20    CARLA PRADA 02:12:29.200 CLEBE ATHLETICO PAULISTANO
4 24    MARCIA CARDINALI 02:14:02.030 OCE
5 23    LAIS SAES 02:15:19.250 SCOTT/EXSA/HPERES/YAMABIKE
6 21    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 02:38:14.530 GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI, LABORATORIO DELBONI AURIEMO, ACADEMIA SCELTA, FUCA AR
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1 1    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 01:33:15.650 SCOTT / PEDAL PRO / COFRANA FIAT / OFICINA BRASIL / AMENDOLA GROUP
2 6    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 01:33:26.410 CALOI ELITE TEAM
3 18    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 01:34:55.890 SPECIALIZED / CICLORAVENA / GU / KMC / SAO BERNARDO
4 19    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 01:36:43.370
5 12    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 01:37:02.210 TREK / GORGEOUS
6 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01:38:30.920 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/ASW/MAXXIS/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO/LOUIS GARNEAU/X-PE
7 3    EDSON CORRADI 01:40:14.950 PEDALA CATANDUVA/UNIMED/ACUCARCARAVELAS
8 13    LUCIANO PEREIRA 01:44:00.420
9 11    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 01:44:19.920 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
10 6048    MARCIO FERREIRA BIGAI 01:44:45.950 SCATT BIKES
11 6047    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 01:59:43.930 GREENBIKERS / ANDRE MELO RACING / CALOI
12 17    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:59:53.650 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
13 16    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 02:22:53.210 BIKE VENTURE VALINHOS
14 4    EVANDRO MUCHA 02:25:11.460 SOLUCYONA/E-BIKER/BARBABIKES
ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
1 463    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 01:15:55.220 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU -CORRATEC-GEBRAN BIKES
2 462    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:16:14.670 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 451    GILVAN DE MACEDO 01:16:39.440 CALOI
4 450    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER 01:18:41.920 RENATO BIKE
5 453    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:19:12.410 LAMBARI IRON TEAM / IRONTEAM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
6 444    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 01:19:20.920 SUPER20BMXBIKESTORE- FLEXNUTRI- HELPCELL
7 448    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:19:39.650 TEAM KEPPS GHOST
8 449    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES 01:21:07.470
9 443    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 01:22:49.970 RENATO BIKE- PREFEITURA M. MACHADO
10 460    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO 01:24:10.210 DINAMICA / WIL BIKE RACING
11 445    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 01:31:15.230 ASCICAM
12 459    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:40:40.960 TECNO BIKE
13 461    RAFAEL ESPOSITO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA 01:44:15.940
14 464    RODRIGO MARQUES DAMITTO 02:03:46.510 PEDAL ALPHA
15 456    MARCELO SE 02:07:30.490
16 465    RODRIGO MASCHION ALVES 02:13:00.540
17 446    EDUARDO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 02:23:16.260 MILAGRES
18 457    MARCOS MASSAYOSHI ASO 02:29:52.710
19 447    ENISIO JEOVAH DE FREITAS 02:52:10.800
FEMININO EXPERT PRO
1 44    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 02:16:24.230 MUNDIAL BIKE
2 32    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 02:16:59.990 SEST SENAT
3 30    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 02:19:51.680 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
4 41    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 02:20:01.730 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
5 43    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 02:26:10.010 CABRAL
6 38    GABRIELA DE CARVALHO 02:33:13.710
7 261    CRISTIANE MACIEL ZAMBOLIN 02:37:10.980
8 39    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 02:47:22.250
9 109    JULIANA DE PAIVA COZZI 03:01:45.730
10 34    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 03:03:49.480 OSPHANS AFRICA
GP TEENS 10-12 ANOS
1 284    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 00:27:03.610
2 287    VINICIUS MENEZES MONTE 00:31:38.900
3 282    VICTOR D. ZLATOHLAVEK 00:31:50.930
4 288    VINICIUS RIBEIRO 00:36:02.710
5 279    LUAN CARAMEL 00:39:15.880
6 280    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 00:41:16.390
7 278    JOAO VICTOR GEHRKE 00:50:55.080
8 276    BRIAN DO PRADO 00:53:42.660
9 277    JOAO LUIZ RIBEIRO 00:53:59.910
GP TEENS 13-15 ANOS
1 272    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 00:29:51.360 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 290    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 00:33:00.190
3 273    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 00:34:09.940 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 293    MARCOS K RITTONO 00:35:29.640
5 291    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 00:36:54.890
6 292    LEANDRO RITTONO DOS SANTOS 00:39:33.130
GP TEENS GIRLS 10-15
1 294    RAFAELA SALGUERO MELO 00:46:47.370
JUNIOR PRO
1 45    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 01:43:11.640 GT BICYCLES
2 49    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 01:44:15.690 FREE FORCE RACE TEAM/SPECIALIZED/BIKE SPECK
3 58    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 01:51:08.450 SEME SANTA BARBARA
4 57    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 01:54:03.440 SYNGENTA OTO/ FMC/ CNA GAPES/ AGRINOVA
5 53    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 01:55:27.920
6 50    FERNANDO SILVA 01:56:05.650 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7 46    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 01:56:24.490
8 54    MURILO BUENO COMUNE 01:57:23.430
9 55    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 01:59:30.960 SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
10 52    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 02:24:51.190 LIGHT BIKES
11 56    RENAN BATISTA DA COSTA 02:37:49.540 PEDAL URBANO
12 47    DAVID DE MELO 02:48:39.970 EQUIPE PEDAL DA VILA
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1 899    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 01:19:51.430 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
2 883    CAIO CUBA 01:21:13.440 THE BIKE / QUALITY
3 503    VITOR BURANI 01:23:24.490
4 892    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 01:26:25.470 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
5 5075    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:30:13.020 ASCICAM
6 878    BRENO AGUIAR LACAVA 01:35:56.030 AKLL BIKES
7 881    BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS 01:40:29.230 WOOLLINE
8 898    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 01:41:17.240
9 890    LUCA MARTELLA 01:44:32.500 TOTAL BIKE
10 897    LUIS FELIPE COSTA 01:49:57.990 PEDAL LIVRE / ESPACO DA BIKE
11 882    BRUNO SANTANA MARTINS 01:57:40.840 BARBA BIKES
12 887    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 02:12:36.020 REGIS BIKE
13 888    JOSE RAFAEL MORETTO ROMAN 02:14:10.770 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
14 891    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA 03:27:03.110
MASTER A PRO
1 121    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 01:43:50.640 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB
2 161    RAFAEL MARTINS 01:44:33.430 7SIMOVEIS,SILVESTRE BIKE, SUPLEMENTO ECIA
3 166    THIAGO VICENTIM 01:45:51.480 FIRST BIKES/JUNDIAI CLUBE/MAXXIS PNEUS
4 156    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 01:48:17.200
5 168    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 01:49:30.960 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAXXIS
6 165    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 01:50:07.160 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
7 159    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 01:50:41.710 MARANGA TEAM .PLANETA CICLO, BIKE CICLE
8 117    ANDRE ZANELATO 01:54:39.260 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES MAXXIS
9 149    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 01:56:23.450
10 138    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA 01:59:19.710 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
11 153    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR 01:59:22.240 BIKENEXS
12 150    MARCELO C MARCHIORI 02:00:32.760 ELITE BIKE
13 124    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 02:01:57.020
14 120    BRENO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO 02:04:38.280 ACESSORUN
15 127    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 02:04:46.520
16 130    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA 02:04:47.720 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
17 135    FABIO HENRIQUE LEME COELHO 02:05:07.440 AD SEG/ NOVA ENERGIA
18 167    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO 02:07:21.460 BARBA BIKES
19 122    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 02:09:29.490 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING / BIKERANTES
20 111    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 02:09:57.890 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
21 169    WESLEY COSTA 02:11:49.940
22 142    FRANCISCO BITELLI LORENZETTI 02:11:57.460
23 144    HENRIQUE BRUNO DA SILVA 02:12:01.970
24 140    FERNANDO FERNANDES (PEDAL POWER) 02:12:08.010
25 145    HUGO BONFANTI DE ASSIS MIDE 02:14:28.780
26 112    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:14:33.940
27 163    RODRIGO PACHECO 02:14:53.500 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
28 119    AQUILINO FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA NETO 02:15:06.460
29 158    PEDRO NUNO TURRINI 02:15:54.960 CANELA SECA ITU
30 152    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:18:26.770 DUDA BIKE FIT-JACUBIKERS-ACADEMIA PHYSICAL CENTER
31 151    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 02:19:49.990 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
32 137    FABRICIO ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA 02:26:03.970
33 129    ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA 02:30:32.560 EQUIPE VARZEA SAO CARLOS, BRIANT SPORTIF
34 134    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO 02:38:04.980 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
35 154    MICHEL RODRIGO OLIVEIRA 02:41:40.450 RODA PRESA
36 146    JOAO PAULO BONALDI 02:43:23.490
37 125    DENNYS RODRIGUES ROSINI 02:45:19.990
38 143    GUILHERME TURATI 02:47:25.770 AAP-ASSOCIACAO DO ATLETAS DE PINHAL
39 155    PAULO HENRIQUE TURATI 02:47:26.100 AAP- ASSOCIACAO DOS ATLETAS DE E. SANTO DO PINHAL
40 116    ANDRE GONTIJO LACERDA 03:05:40.710
MASTER A SPORT MASCU
1 665    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:16:22.670 SEME SANTA BARBARA / VERSATRONIC / COVOLAN
2 659    GUSTAVO M. D\'OTTAVIANO 01:18:00.930 GMD ASSESSORIA / PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
3 615    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI 01:18:15.650 LCS/ACE OFICINA/IDEAL SEGUROS/TINTAS PIG/SOROCABA
4 629    DARIO CUNHA 01:19:18.650 LAGUENS RACE FIT
5 622    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 01:19:26.230 THE BIKES QUALITY
6 601    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS 01:20:24.950 THE BIKES QUALITY
7 621    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 01:20:26.430
8 713    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:21:13.940
9 719    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:21:27.180
10 674    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:21:41.240 AC MADEIRAS/ ASCICAM
11 699    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 01:23:25.710 CICLO SAMPA / ISOTONICO SUDRACT / PEDAL COACHING / GRUPO INOVAMAIS
12 607    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI 01:24:37.660 EXQUADRILHA MTB TEAM
13 637    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:24:48.420 MTB JAGUARIUNA
14 693    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:25:05.180 REVISTA CUIDE-SE BEM
15 701    PAULO FONTEBASSO 01:25:28.740 A PROCURA DE UMA EQUIPE
16 613    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:25:50.980 FLEXTRONICS
17 726    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:25:58.510 ASCICAM
18 718    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 01:26:43.220 RR FERREIRA
19 617    BRUNO VENTURINI 01:30:26.270
20 643    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:30:31.430 CICLO SAMPA / GRUPO INOVA MAIS / PEDAL COACHING / ISOTONICO SUNDRACT
21 630    DIEGO LORENA DELGADO 01:31:43.220
22 697    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 01:31:52.450
23 687    MARCO VINICIUS BRAGAGNOLO 01:32:20.190 NEBLINA BIKE
24 639    ELIAS RODRIGUES AZINHEIRA 01:32:20.510
25 633    EDER OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 01:34:28.710 CRISAO BIKERS ARARAS
26 663    IGOR QUIRINO DE MELLO 01:35:10.780
27 691    MAURICIO PAZIAN MARTINS 01:35:55.270 PAZIAN RUNNER
28 668    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:35:59.940 NEBLINA BIKE
29 686    MARCIO TEIXEIRA 01:36:25.980
30 721    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:36:28.720 BARBA BIKES
31 688    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:38:35.220
32 672    JOSE EDUARDO GODOI DA SILVA 01:38:37.190
33 610    ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 01:40:37.700
34 734    WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA 01:40:41.220 KEPPS / GHOST
35 640    EVANDRO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 01:41:03.190
36 671    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:41:56.680
37 649    FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUZA 01:41:57.010
38 642    FABIO JULIO DE MORAES 01:42:03.490
39 705    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 01:42:29.530 SPORTS BIKE
40 736    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 01:42:39.960 CICLO RAVENNA
41 648    FLAVIO DI MONACO 01:42:48.480
42 737    WILLIAN LOPES DE CAMARGO 01:42:59.790 JARI BIKERS
43 650    FLAVIO ORIZIO 01:43:08.470 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
44 729    TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:43:33.790 MARRA MTB / WIL BIKES / SILVESTRE BIKES / EQUIPE DINAMICA
45 604    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA 01:43:46.970 JEKABIKERS
46 678    LEANDRO DE LELIS SILVA 01:44:34.700 CALOI
47 708    RENATO.ORTIZ.DAS.NEVES 01:44:39.980
48 670    JOAO VICTOR DE MOURA 01:45:48.740
49 720    RODRIGO MENDONCA MARQUES 01:46:04.950 REGIS BIKE
50 647    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA 01:46:32.020 JUNDIAI
51 631    DIEGO SOUZA 01:46:41.750 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
52 715    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI 01:47:16.240
53 646    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI 01:47:23.490 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
54 605    ANDERSON CORREIA DE ARAUJO 01:47:29.970 EQUIPE EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
55 700    PAULO CAMILO PELEGRINI 01:47:58.040 BARBA BIKES / ACES HIGH / PEDAL PANELA
56 706    RENATO BACCHI 01:48:22.210 PEDAL ALPHA
57 724    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 01:48:57.250 SPORTS BIKE
58 673    JULIANO WALDEMARIN PIERRONI 01:49:05.760 NEBLINA BIKE
59 694    MURILO STIVANELLI 01:51:26.700
60 653    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:53:15.510 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
61 732    VITOR BENTO 01:53:43.190 X - MANO
62 666    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:54:01.590 MZB LL PART / JUNDIAI / MUZAMBINHO
63 727    THOMAZ MUZZI 01:54:08.290
64 728    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA 01:54:08.510
65 626    DANIEL MIALICH 01:54:26.750 TDP
66 698    NILTON C. DA SILVA 01:56:38.290 MR. CHICO
67 685    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:57:23.220
68 679    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:57:52.060 ASCICAM
69 664    JACK DE AGUIAR RIBAS 01:59:16.040
70 704    RAFAEL ASSIZ 02:00:23.980
71 651    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:00:54.300
72 600    ADILSON JOAO CATHARINO JUNIOR 02:01:41.540 MAGRELEIROS
73 632    DOUGLAS HERBERT KLUMPP 02:02:06.250 MOTORFIX INDAIATUBA
74 611    ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:14.770
75 710    RICARDO AMERICO BARBOSA 02:02:50.080 TCS, TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
76 614    BRUNO LUIS MORAES PINTO 02:03:11.500
77 661    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:04:34.060
78 624    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 02:06:41.040 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
79 680    LEANDRO VALERIO QUINA 02:06:57.470 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
80 657    GUILHERME PIMENTEL CHAMELLI PAES 02:07:15.260 ALGIDA ADVENTURE
81 681    LUIS FERNANDO COSTA 02:08:12.770 PEDAL LIVRE / ESPACO DA BIKE
82 606    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:09:05.000
83 603    ALEX ARRUDA DE GOES 02:10:14.760
84 667    JOAO PAULO ALEIXO 02:11:09.520
85 635    EDUARDO ALMEIDA 02:12:20.100
86 636    EDVALDO APARECIDO CARVALHO 02:12:38.230 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
87 634    EDMILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:12:43.830 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
88 620    CHARLES ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:12:56.790
89 735    WALTER FABBRI JUNIOR 02:13:12.770
90 682    LUIS ROBERTO INOKI 02:14:03.300
91 658    GUILHERME VIGGIANI 02:14:59.270 BIKETOOR
92 652    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 02:15:01.250
93 627    DANILO MODOLO RIBEIRO DE GOUVEA 02:16:26.770 URBAN VELO
94 722    ROMULO DOS SANTOS MORENO 02:19:21.710
95 716    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:21:15.240
96 608    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:22:58.220
97 655    GLAUBER RODRIGO PINTO 02:23:03.720 MR. CHICO
98 733    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR 02:25:05.980 URBAN VELO BR
99 602    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 02:25:42.230
100 717    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO 02:26:45.780
101 616    BRUNO MONTEIRO MELLO 02:42:22.480
102 711    ROBERSON DA SILVA SOARES 02:45:38.230
103 618    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO 02:47:16.550 CAIMBRINHA
104 690    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 02:50:31.980 MTB MORGON
MASTER B PRO
1 199    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 01:42:15.180 EVOSTORE.COM
2 226    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 01:45:05.730
3 230    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 01:45:30.220
4 229    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI 01:48:08.410 MUNDIAL BIKE
5 242    RODRIGO JEAN 01:48:58.720 GAMAIA ESPORTES
6 244    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS 01:49:23.660 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS
7 170    AARON CHARLES THOMSON 01:55:31.710 COLINA BIKE TEAM
8 223    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 01:55:59.450 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
9 240    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 01:56:01.980 PEDAL URBANO
10 225    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 01:56:36.200
11 217    JULIO BARRETO 01:57:03.660 AGAINST CYCLING TEAM
12 198    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 01:57:46.120
13 171    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 01:58:02.430 SCOTT / PEDALPRO / BE YOUNG / OFICINA BRASIL
14 228    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 01:58:27.260 TRAVESSIA BIKERS / OLARIA CIRTO/ PADARIA MALAQUIAS
15 253    VINICIUS CRUZ 01:58:35.770
16 196    EDNILSON THOMPSON 01:59:35.690 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
17 208    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 02:00:26.990 GREEMBIKERS
18 182    CAIO GUATELLI 02:01:10.930
19 233    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA 02:03:00.130
20 218    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:04:46.790
21 174    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 02:04:46.900 CICLO ASSUNCAO BIKE SHOP MTB RACE TEAM
22 235    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:07:51.720
23 176    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 02:08:03.920 BIOLEVE/PREF.DEAGAUSDELINDOIA/ABCBIKE
24 178    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 02:09:49.210 SPOCK
25 215    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA 02:09:56.240
26 179    ANTONIO CARLOS DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUSA 02:11:47.030 PEDAL DA VILA/ SCOOT/ WEATH ORGANICS
27 214    JOAO BRIANT 02:11:54.770
28 211    GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO 02:13:40.720
29 187    CIRO JOSE MANSO VIEIRA 02:14:26.470
30 172    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO 02:14:35.540 ACES HIGH BIKERS / AMX1
31 234    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA 02:15:31.290
32 190    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI 02:18:29.240 JARI BIKERS
33 260    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 02:18:40.340 ELITEXTREME LOUCOS POR AVENTURA
34 177    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI 02:19:11.260 3C2R BIKE TEAM
35 236    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 02:21:13.030 PEOPLE - SAO ROQUE
36 224    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 02:22:12.240 AAP ASSOC. ATLETAS DE PINHAL
37 246    STUART HOWE 02:23:03.980 BASE BIKE TEAM
38 212    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 02:23:40.730
39 191    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 02:24:19.780 BARBA BIKES
40 243    ROGERIO ALVES BISPO 02:24:40.710 RADIOPLAN
41 213    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES 02:24:45.050
42 259    PAULO ROBERTO PELLEGRINO FILHO 02:26:27.480 100RUMO MTB - LIMEIRA
43 256    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR 02:26:37.200 M.FCKR
44 222    LEONARDO BERGAMO 02:29:18.740 X-QUEST
45 220    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES 02:33:20.740 JOGORAMA.COM.BR
46 248    THIAGO COSTA SOBOTTKA 02:33:25.130 CICLO BURGO
47 210    GLAUCO SBRANA 02:36:06.560
48 232    MARCIO EDUARDO OTSUKA 02:39:08.800 PEDAL DA VILA
49 204    FELIPE CHELOTTI 02:43:15.030
50 188    CRISTIANO RUAS 02:45:50.470 PRETORIAN
51 238    RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 02:46:54.740 KBIKERS
52 193    DEJAIR FAUSTINO 02:50:28.010 FAMILIA DA COSTA FAUSTINO
53 245    SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SANCHEZ 03:05:49.000 E-BIKER/BARBA BIKES
54 180    ANTONIO PARK 03:08:44.760 AKSA
55 237    RAPHAEL VINICIUS SILVA DE CARVALHO 03:22:54.240
56 201    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 03:27:22.720
57 209    GLAUBER COLTRI GUERREIRO 03:31:32.790 TITANIUM TEAM
MASTER B SPORT MASCU
1 852    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:16:10.750
2 740    ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:16:12.180 ---
3 797    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:16:37.990 SPORT BIKE S.R.
4 739    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:17:55.930
5 753    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:18:12.960 DKS BIKE
6 781    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 01:19:29.970
7 860    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:19:51.940 QUICK SPORT CENTER
8 822    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 01:19:58.420 JFN ENGENHARIA/BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA
9 833    LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES 01:20:10.500 CRIZAO BIKERS
10 782    ED PADILHA 01:20:35.600 CORPILATES / BIKETOOR
11 762    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:21:18.170 PANGARES BIKE CLUB
12 5069    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 01:21:58.480
13 598    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 01:24:13.660 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14 836    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:24:39.470 KEPPS BIKE
15 873    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES 01:26:05.430 MASTER B SPORT
16 825    LEANDRO AVARINO 01:27:53.690 BRUTOS DO PEDAL
17 808    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA 01:29:02.450 XEXEU .CAR
18 769    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:31:10.430 MTB JAGUARIUNA
19 799    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 01:32:07.440 SELVA
20 738    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:32:09.200 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
21 862    RODRIGO CACIOLA 01:33:43.010
22 763    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:34:41.450 KEPP'S E GHOST
23 793    EMERSON RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO TECO 01:34:51.510
24 841    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA 01:36:32.950 PANGARES BIKE CLUB
25 742    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:36:55.250 Q-BIKE / PONTENCIA SURF SHOP
26 813    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:37:49.460
27 828    LUCIANO GIMENEZ 01:38:33.460
28 866    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:38:52.960
29 760    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES 01:38:59.440 BIKE SITE
30 835    LUIZ FERNANDO MAGALHAES 01:39:05.210
31 820    JULIO CESAR MALZONI 01:40:13.970 LUKITA
32 789    RENATO FABIANO BRUNO 01:40:15.460
33 839    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 01:40:30.780 BIKE PARK HOREB
34 772    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 01:42:05.030 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
35 795    EVANDRO DEL CONTE 01:42:31.450 EXQUADRILHA MTB
36 810    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 01:42:43.040
37 780    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:43:04.460
38 876    WILLIAN JOSE FERRO 01:43:15.500
39 837    MARCEL EIDY NISHIYAMA 01:44:58.540
40 843    MARCO CRISTOFOLETTI 01:45:08.210 EDGE FITNESS ITU/SP
41 766    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 01:45:16.780 CICLO ASSUNCAO / ADEGA PUB TERRA NOVA
42 863    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 01:45:51.000
43 848    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:46:12.970
44 777    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 01:46:43.720 SPORTS BIKE
45 840    MARCELO SALDANHA 01:46:44.550
46 785    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:47:05.970 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
47 877    WILSON VAGNER DE OLIVEIRA 01:47:51.720 MR. CHICO
48 826    LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:47:54.030
49 853    RENATO CAETANO TURANO 01:49:31.030
50 831    LUCIO AZEVEDO DE ARAUJO 01:50:28.970 JARI BIKERS
51 818    JOAO RODRIGO BRAGAGNOLO 01:50:38.530 NEBLINA BIKE
52 871    WILLIAN BUENO 01:51:16.700 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
53 786    EDSON GOES 01:51:19.450 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
54 809    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI 01:51:55.650
55 770    CLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:52:03.720 JARIBIKERS
56 823    KLEBER WOLK 01:52:58.480 MOTORFIX
57 775    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 01:53:18.970
58 854    RENATO MARTINEZ 01:53:34.790 ARAMES FARPADOS
59 764    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO 01:56:43.730 ICT
60 787    EDSON PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS 01:56:49.220
61 864    RUANITO PEREIRA 01:56:50.760
62 821    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA 01:57:15.040
63 845    MAURICIO ABRAHAM 01:57:38.270
64 773    CRISTIANO BRITTO 01:58:20.510
65 816    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:58:23.090
66 802    FABIO RENATO CALEGARI 01:59:56.960 SIMOVA
67 759    ANDERSON ROMERO CHRISTAO 02:00:05.250 QBIKE
68 858    RICARDO DOMINGUES MENDES 02:00:17.770 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
69 842    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 02:00:43.700 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
70 784    EDMUR FRANCIA 02:00:52.540 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
71 768    CLAUDIO MARCOS SALUM DA SILVA 02:00:56.220 MOTORFIX INDAIATUBA
72 861    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:01:51.750 FLEXTRONICS
73 851    RAFAEL BORGES 02:01:56.480 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLE TEAM
74 824    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:02:10.040 SOROCABA
75 805    FERNANDO BRUSADIN QUEIROZ 02:02:54.420 PEDAL ALPHA
76 855    RENATO MONTEIRO 02:03:42.980
77 755    ALEXANDRO MILANI 02:05:07.560 BIKE&CO
78 844    MARTIN SCHMIDT 02:06:22.320
79 779    DEIVES MACEDO DA CRUZ 02:07:35.810 X - MANO
80 870    WALTER LUIZ SALOME DA SILVA 02:08:57.810
81 868    VINICIOS SCHEFFER 02:09:15.550
82 788    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 02:09:39.330
83 815    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:11:17.320
84 751    ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA 02:11:31.770
85 765    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 02:12:40.970 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
86 846    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 02:15:04.820 BIKETOOR
87 817    JOAO PEDRO BENZAQUEN PEROSA 02:15:46.020
88 830    LUCIANO SALOMAO 02:16:19.740
89 599    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 02:16:38.800 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
90 856    RICARDO ANTUNES 02:19:11.050 TRIAX
91 829    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:19:27.310
92 796    FABIANO PELEGRINI 02:23:56.990 PEDAL PANELA / BARBA BIKES
93 776    DANIEL DE PAULASILVA 02:30:01.970 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
94 754    ALEXANDRE BLANCO 02:32:37.190
95 745    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA 02:33:10.700 VISUAL BIKE IPIRANGA
96 857    RICARDO BARREIROS 02:33:15.970
97 757    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 02:33:41.240
98 741    ADRIANO GOMES DA SILVA 02:36:41.230 KEPPS BIKE
99 774    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 02:38:22.730
100 832    LUIS DIAS 02:39:39.460
101 725    ANDRE LUIS VITTI MARIANO 02:39:46.710 FLEXTRONICS
102 791    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:53.990 MEGA POTOES
103 750    ALEIXO JOSE VAQUERO JR 02:42:06.770
104 827    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:53:12.740 PE VERMEIO TATUI
105 806    FERNANDO MORGON 02:53:21.970 MTB MORGON
106 847    NELSON MARCON MORGON 02:53:30.760 MTB MORGON
107 812    GUSTAVO DAVANSO 03:02:32.710 OLHA O PESADAO!
108 803    FERNANDO A A KOLING 03:04:29.970 CHUBBY BOYS
109 746    ALBERTO ANDER 03:08:33.510 TURTLE TEAM
110 807    FLAVIO PANTAROTO JUNIOR 03:09:29.480
111 783    EDIVALDO ANTONIO DE BRITO 03:11:05.550 BANDO DE LOUCOS
112 744    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 03:27:43.540
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1 3041    FABIANA BRANDAO 01:30:35.750 THE BIKES / QUALITY
2 3047    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 01:34:03.760 THE BIKES QUALITY
3 3048    MUNIRA PIMENTA SIQUEIRA 01:56:24.760
4 3046    MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 01:57:33.470
5 3044    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 02:02:15.020 QBIKE
6 3051    TATIANA MESQUITA 02:04:41.730
7 3038    CARLA CAMARGO 02:21:16.760 KEPPS BIKE
8 3040    DANIELLE MEIRELLES DE AZEVEDO MARQUES 02:23:09.690
9 3049    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:25:19.530
10 3050    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:27:16.250
11 3039    CLARISSA CRUZ 02:40:54.250 ---
PNE - PORTADORES DE
1 901    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:34:55.890 MAZZA BIKE
2 904    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:39:46.230 EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
3 906    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO 01:45:01.500
SENIOR PRO
1 334    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 01:49:20.750
2 304    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 01:50:11.720 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3 322    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES 01:51:20.430 EVOSTORE.COM.BR
4 309    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:51:27.680 GT BYCICLES
5 301    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 01:54:09.490
6 340    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 01:55:14.200 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
7 337    DANIEL GOMES 01:56:47.180
8 305    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 01:58:19.180 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
9 330    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 01:58:47.750 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
10 312    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 01:59:40.690
11 338    TIAGO ABATI 02:00:14.690 ARAMES FARPADOS
12 319    GERSON ELIAS LOES 02:00:41.720 MATELETRICA // ESSENCIAL MODAS // TESLA ENG°
13 331    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:00:44.740 MOTOR SERVICE
14 314    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 02:01:10.440 DIV_XTREMO.
15 336    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 02:02:06.470 ACIL
16 320    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR 02:04:04.450 AVULSO
17 332    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:07:47.660 JACUBIKERS
18 329    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:09:48.940
19 316    EDUARDO CAMPOS 02:10:15.690
20 315    EDSON ROBERTO HABERMANN 02:12:13.720 TEO VAI FININHO!
21 317    FABIANO BUENO DE ABREU 02:13:32.760 LELIN BIKES - UBERABA-MG
22 308    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA 02:15:30.470 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
23 310    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA 02:17:12.740
24 326    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR 02:17:29.980
25 311    CLEBER LUIS DAS CHAGAS 02:18:20.020 LELIN BIKES - UBERABA-MG
26 307    CELSO ZUPPI 02:22:45.810 AAP
27 300    ANDERSON GARCIA 02:31:39.570
28 384    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 02:33:17.450
29 325    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 02:42:01.990
30 327    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES 02:47:02.480 FUBS TEAM/CAPELLARI BICICLETAS
31 328    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 02:49:30.780 PERSONAL CLUB / LUDAO BIKE TEAM
32 323    LEONARDO DELASANTA 02:54:02.720 FUBS TEAM
33 306    CARLOS SWENSON 03:14:41.780 C S W
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1 3053    ANA PAULA ELIAS 01:32:19.230 CICLO ASSUNCAO TEAM
2 5040    MARIA INES GENOVESE 01:48:22.790 Q-BIKE
3 3058    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 02:00:05.560
4 3057    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:00:49.560 CAMPINAS
5 5039    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:04:36.020 KEPPS BIKE
6 5041    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 02:04:52.000 "ACADEMIA GUARANA CLUB; PADARIA PANETTERIA BELLA PASTA; RUBAO TRAINING STRONG, D
7 6053    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:09:19.320
8 5061    SANDRA LOPES 02:13:44.280
9 5038    JULIANA HORSCHUTZ STELLA 02:16:29.280
10 3056    DENISE TACLA 02:19:58.220 BICY GO / Q-BIKE
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1 985    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 01:19:53.190 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 959    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:20:00.490
3 946    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA 01:20:17.690
4 965    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:26:17.450
5 958    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:26:22.230
6 971    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:26:24.480 MTB JAGUARIUNA
7 921    BRENO ARANTES 01:26:57.930
8 922    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:30:29.720
9 982    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:31:28.000
10 910    ALEXANDRE CESAR FRANCISCO DA SILVA 01:31:36.240 CASA DE PEDRA
11 5074    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:32:04.740 MTB SAP
12 908    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 01:34:01.180
13 934    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:34:13.980 HG BIKE
14 993    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 01:34:14.970 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
15 939    FABIO ZAMBRIM 01:34:24.250
16 961    MARIO SIVERO NETO 01:34:47.270 THE BIKES / QUALITY
17 930    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 01:34:57.700 KEPPSBIKE,GHOSTBIKE E EASTMAN
18 955    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:36:59.690 FLEXTRONICS
19 938    FABIO FRANCIOSI 01:37:15.020 PEDALEJA
20 980    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 01:37:51.980 ROCK RACING
21 963    MAURO R. MAIA 01:41:13.890 QBIKE
22 918    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 01:41:17.020
23 964    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:43:19.500 MTB STORE
24 919    ARNALDO DA CUNHA FRAGA COSTA JR 01:43:23.290
25 925    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 01:43:58.720 PEDAL PANELA/BARBA BIKES
26 927    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO 01:44:06.020 EQUYPIRANGA
27 5068    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 01:46:00.710
28 931    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO 01:46:56.460 TRIACTION
29 913    ALEXANDRE RHINOW 01:48:03.190
30 992    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 01:48:27.470 BARBA BIKES
31 5067    MARCELLO VEIGA 01:49:57.270
32 990    SILVIO CESAR DA SILVA 01:50:37.970 MTB JAGUARIUNA
33 935    EDUARDO ROMAO 01:51:46.020 CALOI
34 917    ANTONIO FIORINI 01:52:17.500
35 945    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 01:52:23.210 BIKETOOR
36 920    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI 01:53:12.150
37 962    SANDRO OLIVEIRA 01:54:48.980
38 932    EDISON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS 01:56:09.560 KEPP`S\BEST FIT GIM\GHOSTBIKERS ITUPEVA
39 912    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:57:59.960 LP BIKE FIT
40 950    KENNY HENRI TOSCA FERRARI 01:58:48.730 JEFFER BIKES
41 969    REGIS LANCIA 01:59:02.790 CALOI
42 943    FERNANDO RICARDO JR 02:02:33.490 BITO BIKERS
43 956    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO 02:04:53.270 BIKE & CO
44 944    GILSON BARBOSA MARTINS 02:08:07.270 BARBA BIKES
45 929    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:08:39.290 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
46 5076    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 02:10:53.530 EASTMAN
47 987    SANDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 02:10:57.260 MTB JAGUARIUNA
48 916    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TIBA 02:13:35.780 MAGRELEIROS
49 994    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 02:14:15.490
50 995    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 02:18:37.100 PANGARES BIKE CLUB
51 907    ADNILSON CORREA 02:18:44.130 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
52 926    CARLOS ALEXANDRE JORDANO 02:19:53.720
53 942    FERNANDO DE FARIA PAIOLA 02:19:59.210
54 981    RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA 02:22:06.750
55 983    ROGERIO SANDRINI ASSUGENI 02:22:52.500 LEY DA BIKE
56 966    PEDRO ANTONIO QUEIROZ DE MATTOS 02:24:08.790 COCOONS BIKERS
57 936    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:24:32.190 HG BIKES
58 949    JOSE EDUARDO BECATE 02:24:40.760 LP BIKE FIT
59 933    EDUARDO COUTINHO 02:31:03.760
60 978    RICARDO MARQUES 02:31:40.010
61 960    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO 02:32:58.280 REGIS BIKE
62 979    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES 02:32:59.700 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
63 984    ROGERIO TAVARES DE LIMA 02:55:08.020 DESPACHANTE LISBOA / BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
64 914    ANDERSON PAGANI 02:56:16.790 COCOON BIKERS
65 911    ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ ROSITO 03:00:25.770 CHUBBY BOYS
SUB 25 PRO
1 67    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:38:32.950 FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS/ FUNKIER / UVEX/ MARTINI BIKE SHOP
2 64    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 01:40:12.150 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
3 72    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 01:46:17.130 ASW/SMEL MOGI DAS CRUZES/NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP.COM.BR
4 75    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 01:47:09.960 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
5 70    KRYSTHIAN LIMA 01:47:22.430 PEDAL URBANO
6 78    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 01:48:58.660
7 73    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 01:49:43.700 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
8 62    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 01:52:26.940 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
9 63    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 01:55:35.720 RENATO BIKE, ARMAZENS GERAIS RUBI E PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE MACHADO
10 74    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 01:55:38.680 THE BIKES/QUALITY
11 60    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES 02:11:27.960
12 68    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 02:22:37.500 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
13 80    SAMUEL COULANGE 02:49:49.720
SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
1 5046    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO 01:34:03.480
2 5047    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:39:31.720 REI MOTO PECAS E SERVICOS/TADEU/ALESSANDRO
3 5044    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 01:41:09.480 TREK/BONTRAGER/PEDALAC/ AGUA SAPUCAI/PERSONAL FIT/CCSJC/ADRI NASCIMENTO
4 5043    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA 01:48:29.710 GREENBIKERS
5 5048    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:51:25.310 BIOLEVE/PREF.AGUAS DE LINDOIA/ABC BIKE
6 5052    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS 01:58:22.300 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
7 5045    CINTIA OLIVEIRA CORTES 02:16:52.950
8 5051    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 02:43:58.750 BARBA BIKE
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1 483    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 01:16:53.660 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
2 472    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:17:11.400 ASCICAM/MARMORARIA CAROANA
3 502    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 01:18:19.950 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
4 500    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 01:20:08.160 ASCICAM
5 504    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:20:54.180 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
6 468    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA 01:22:40.900 PRO BIKE
7 473    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 01:23:18.910 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
8 470    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 01:24:58.490
9 479    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 01:30:31.450
10 486    JONATHAN VILELA GONELLI 01:33:45.500
11 474    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 01:34:00.170 KEPPS BIKE/GHOSTBIKERS
12 499    RODOLFO FERREIRA DE AZEVEDO 01:34:48.500 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
13 484    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:37:23.720
14 495    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:40:12.670 BARBA BIKES
15 490    LUCAS MATTOS ARAUJO 01:42:05.930 BIKE AVENTURA
16 485    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 01:42:47.670 MTBROTHERS&NEPHEW/CROSSFIT INDAHOUSE
17 488    LUA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO 01:46:37.260 SPORT'S BIKE
18 466    ADEMIR FILHO 01:46:49.510 BIKE TIME
19 491    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO 01:48:03.490
20 493    PEDRO HENRIQUE B. S. GOUVEIA 01:49:32.030
21 475    EDGAR SOUZA ZULIANELLI 01:58:02.070
22 487    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 03:37:52.790 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
SUB 30 PRO
1 99    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 01:45:15.660 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 100    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 01:46:49.970 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
3 102    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 01:49:02.400
4 87    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 01:49:12.890 RAGAZZOS TEAM
5 83    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 01:53:31.200 BCCICLISMO
6 90    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 01:54:57.440 MALVEZZIS BIKE/ DUDA BIKE FIT/ DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7 84    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 01:59:03.230
8 92    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 01:59:14.710
9 86    CRISTIANO CARLOS MAGNO SAMARA 02:06:36.200 PEDAL DAMN IT
10 91    EDUARDO DONADI NETO 02:17:22.950 AROEIRA SOLUCOES FINANCEIRAS
11 105    STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS 02:19:46.740
12 103    RAFAEL MELLO 02:23:12.710
13 97    JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS DIAS 02:26:52.960 TAMURA BIKE SHOP
14 94    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 02:51:45.510
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1 5059    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:32:43.950 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB
2 5057    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:46:20.470 AC MADEIRAS/ ASCICAM
3 5060    TAIANA VAGULA FELIX 01:51:04.050 BIKE SITE
4 5055    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 01:51:33.770 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB.
5 5053    ANNE KAROLLINE THIEMY SUGITSURU 01:58:53.720
6 5054    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI 02:26:31.040 Q BIKE
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1 532    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:13:56.200 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 559    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:13:58.950
3 536    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 01:18:55.930
4 541    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:19:36.410 LAGUENS RACE FIT
5 546    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON 01:22:51.450
6 533    GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA CUNHA 01:24:52.670 RENATO BIKE, ARMAZENS GERAIS RUBI E PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE MACHADO
7 530    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 01:25:38.480 PLANETA BIKE
8 569    VALDEIR WAGNER 01:25:39.910 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
9 509    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 01:26:08.690
10 537    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 01:28:37.920
11 515    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES 01:29:07.470 RENATO BIKE
12 514    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 01:29:19.000
13 521    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 01:30:33.760
14 562    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:32:15.750 PANGARES BIKE CLUB
15 557    RENAN BULGARELLI 01:32:33.270 JARIBIKERS
16 548    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA 01:34:05.990
17 566    THALES VIEIRA 01:35:39.970 NEBLINA BIKE
18 523    FELIPE PEREIRA RIGOLO 01:35:40.460
19 508    ARIEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE 01:35:50.460
20 513    CARLOS ALBERTO LUCIO DO PRADO 01:36:33.460 JARIBIKERS
21 542    LUCAS VINICIUS CARRIEL 01:38:57.970 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
22 510    BRUNO SOARES BARBOSA 01:39:23.460 VISUAL BIKE
23 539    KELDER EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:39:43.010 TRILHA DA SERRA
24 534    GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES 01:39:48.780 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
25 543    LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES 01:41:10.450 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
26 506    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:45:20.690 TECNOBIKE TEAM
27 572    CAIO VINICIUS ZOMIGNANI 01:45:22.510 KEPPS / GHOSTBIKERS
28 544    LUIS HENRIQUE BALISTA JOHANSEN 01:45:24.760 BIKER 4FUN
29 517    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:46:58.130 NEBLINA BIKE
30 511    CAMILO WAGNER MARQUES DE SOUZA 01:48:03.600 BARBA BIKES/ PEDAL PANELA
31 519    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 01:48:40.020 BIKE SITE OSASCO / AQUITEC
32 555    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 01:49:30.490 DURAAF BIKE - CICLOBIKE LIFE
33 574    RAFAEL CHIANCA ANTUNES 01:51:45.010
34 571    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 01:53:50.730
35 540    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:12.930 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
36 516    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 02:00:08.230
37 520    FELIPE FERIAN DE AGUIAR 02:03:10.810
38 573    FILIPE COPPINI DA SILVA 02:03:34.040
39 538    JOSE ROBERTO MORENO DE PAULA 02:05:40.810
40 547    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN 02:08:13.060
41 531    GERSON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:11:18.270 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
42 564    SAMER GHOSN 02:12:07.810
43 526    FERNANDO AMORIM ALEXANDRE DA SILVA 02:13:55.470 BRUTOS TEAM
44 554    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:15:34.720
45 507    ARI LEANDRO SCORCIO 02:18:43.550 LP BIKE FIT
46 518    ELIAS ALVES DE LIMA NETO 02:25:48.560 3C2R
47 529    FERNANDO MOLNAR CASTRO 02:45:48.800 URBAN VELO
48 567    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA 03:08:08.050 REGISBIKE
49 558    RENAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:08:25.240 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
50 505    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI 03:29:59.120 TURLTE / STB
VETERANO A PRO
1 354    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 01:49:11.910 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
2 349    FABIO LUIS DIAS 01:53:19.680 EVOSTORE.COM.BR
3 346    DANIEL ALIPERTI 01:56:37.960
4 351    IVAN MARIOSA 01:58:03.420
5 357    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:01:21.700 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
6 359    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:01:27.250 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
7 348    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 02:02:36.730 OLARIA CIRTO PADARIA MALAQUIAS
8 347    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:03:26.930 THE BIKES / QUALITY
9 344    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 02:06:14.240 JUNGLE OUTDOOR SPORTS E POWER GAMES
10 353    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 02:09:22.250 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
11 341    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:14:49.000 DKS BIKE
12 355    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO 02:15:38.700
13 350    GERSON MONTEIRO 02:19:53.230 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
14 361    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 02:21:08.040
15 342    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 02:25:41.790 ICT ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
16 356    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 02:34:58.730 XXX BAURU
17 360    RENATO GRANIERI 02:37:49.490
18 358    OTAVIO SOUZA E SILVA 02:58:37.680
19 345    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 03:19:47.500 SANTA LUCIA
VETERANO A SPORT MAS
1 1040    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:26:15.200 BIKENEXS/MOTTAMARCHETARIA/E-BIKER
2 1045    PAULO NANIA 01:26:40.960
3 1034    MARCELO FRASSON 01:26:49.740 MCF REPRES
4 1048    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:26:53.420 RENATO BIKE- PREFEITURA M. MACHADO
5 1012    EMERSON GHILARDI 01:27:01.940 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA
6 997    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:27:18.420
7 1011    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:29:13.210 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA
8 1001    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:30:09.010 ASCICAM
9 1030    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:30:23.460 WHEAT ORGANICS / SOLLO BICI
10 1044    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:31:58.700 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
11 1009    CELSO CANAVESI 01:33:08.510 MIKZENGA
12 1016    FABIO PESTANA 01:35:52.680
13 1025    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 01:36:03.450
14 1021    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:38:14.990 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
15 1007    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 01:39:20.250 BICYGO - Q-BIKE
16 1053    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 01:42:46.770 ACTIVEGRAPHIX
17 1032    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 01:44:12.720 REGIS BIKE
18 5071    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 01:45:38.520 INFRATEMP SISTEMAS
19 1033    MARCELO E P SOUZA 01:46:52.280
20 1028    JOSE CARLOS P. Q. R. T. DA FONSECA 01:48:20.990 REGIS BIKE
21 1037    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 01:49:19.210 GLOBAL LINE
22 996    AGNALDO MELHADO 01:49:21.740 QBIKE
23 1050    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 01:50:24.080
24 5070    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 01:52:34.800 MECANICA POLEZEL - BIKE-CROYS
25 1004    ANDRE SCHLIEMANN 01:53:41.200
26 1005    ANDREI HELAYEL MAIA 02:02:18.990
27 1042    MAURICIO VITALE 02:02:32.220 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
28 1052    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ 02:04:33.220
29 1023    JAN ZLATOHLAVEK 02:07:11.300 JARIBIKERS
30 5073    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:07:51.780
31 1051    SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA 02:13:36.330
32 1027    JOSE ACACIO C MIAZZO 02:19:20.490
33 1020    ITAMAR MEIR ELIAKIM 02:19:55.040 ARAMES FARPADOS
34 1019    GERALDO FRANCISCO HUMMEL 02:22:57.720 SUPERMERCADO INFANGER
35 1017    FERNANDO C. OLINTO 02:30:28.490
36 1010    DOUGLAS PRATTI 02:32:59.540 REGIS BIKE
37 1029    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO 02:44:48.520
38 1026    JOAO ROBERTO BUENO 02:55:29.280 VALORE REVESTIMENTOS
39 999    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:04:42.980
40 1035    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA 03:06:02.020 TRAVATRILHA
41 1049    RICARDO GOMES 03:11:50.520
42 5072    JOSE MARIA SOBREIRA CAMINHA JUNIOR 03:13:39.550 BIKE TIME
43 1000    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO 03:15:09.790
VETERANO B PRO
1 366    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES 01:53:40.490
2 372    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 01:56:44.710
3 373    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:02:09.980 SPL DIGITAL-SCOTT
4 385    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:02:50.960
5 365    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:11:14.950 SEME SANTA BARBARA
6 367    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 02:21:59.230 ASCICAM / TAPECARIA DO BINGO
7 370    MAURILIO ROBERTO 02:22:38.720 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
8 362    DARCI CEZAR ANADAO 02:24:13.960 PAPA TERRA INDAIATUBA
9 368    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 02:26:40.720
10 376    WALTER DELFINO 02:31:20.290 STUCK WHELL TEAM
11 369    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 02:33:38.480 ACESSO RUN - PIRASSUNUNGA
12 374    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 02:36:36.060 KEPPS BIKES / GHOSTBIKE
13 375    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 02:48:23.990
14 363    FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS 03:56:41.270 APRILLE INFORMATICA
VETERANO B SPORT MAS
1 1068    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:26:08.280 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 1060    DEVANIL MAZZO 01:31:38.210 CICLO AVENTURA-ENDURANCE TEAN
3 1081    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:32:29.790 BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA/JFN ENG.
4 1067    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO 01:36:54.970
5 1071    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:37:30.940
6 1073    MARCELO F DO COUTO 01:40:38.190
7 1072    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:41:14.270 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
8 1070    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 01:42:20.730
9 1057    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 01:43:29.550
10 1078    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 01:45:43.460 SEME DE SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
11 1058    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 01:47:42.480 ARAMES FARPADOS - RACE
12 1066    JOAO AUGUSTINHO CANALES 01:50:11.500
13 1069    JORGE LAURINDO TERRA 01:50:46.760 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
14 1074    MARIO FOGACCIA 01:51:41.250 JARIBIKERS - PREF. MUN. JARINU
15 1063    GERSON SARTINI 01:54:05.540 Q-BIKE
16 1079    WALLACE JOSE VIEIRA 01:56:30.480
17 1064    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES 01:56:57.730 SERENNE/BODY FACTOR
18 1080    WELLINGTON CARDOSO BARBOSA 02:05:23.760 IRON BIKERS
19 1056    CARLOS ALBERTO BETANCUR RUIZ 02:05:27.540 PEDAL ALPHA
20 1065    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES 02:14:32.570 3C2R BIKE TEAM
21 1061    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:15:27.060 BIKECO
22 1054    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR 02:22:48.930
23 1076    RICARDO VITORINO 02:32:05.440
24 1059    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 03:13:30.050 PERESTROIKA
VETERANO C PRO
1 378    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:09:36.970 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB
2 377    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 02:09:45.970 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3 381    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 02:12:26.740 GAMAIA ESPORTE
4 382    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 02:13:27.490 LOJAS PROBEL
5 383    LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA CAMPOS 02:24:27.530 PROBIKE - UBERABA-MG
6 380    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 02:24:44.720 ENDURANCE TEAM
7 379    DIRCEU DA SILVEIRA MORAES 02:47:01.220 PAPA TERRA INDAIATUBA
VETERANO C SPORT MAS
1 1100    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:31:48.210
2 2051    ROBERTO ODONI 01:34:44.680
3 1087    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:34:55.780 MTBROTHERS/NEPHEW. CROSSFIT INDAHOUSE
4 1099    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:36:36.950 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
5 1089    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:37:22.710 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
6 1095    JUILIO CESAR D\'OTTAVIANO 01:46:24.000
7 2050    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:48:18.960 SCATT BIKE
8 2047    OTAVIO PREVIDI 01:51:21.970 SELVA AVENTURA
9 1086    FERNANDO BOTTON 01:54:53.210
10 1093    JOSE KOZI FUGIWARA 01:58:55.210 KOZI FUGIWARA
11 1092    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 01:59:01.750 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
12 1084    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 02:00:21.010
13 1094    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 02:04:54.480
14 1097    LUIZ ALBERTO FERMINO 02:06:25.820 FERMAPEC - TRICAIPIRA - LBC
15 1082    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 02:12:45.740
16 1083    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 02:20:09.480
17 2048    PERCY BLANCO 02:21:05.010
18 1091    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 02:21:28.520
19 1085    CLAUDIO RAVELI 02:21:42.970
20 2052    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:21:49.720 MAX &TURBO NOVA ODESSA
21 1098    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:24:30.540
22 2053    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:30:36.730 MEGA PORTOES
23 1090    JOHN WILLIAM HENNESSEY 02:34:19.020
24 1088    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 03:02:43.020
VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
1 5065    MIRZA LARANJA 01:51:45.740
2 5063    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:06:37.730 Q-BIKE
3 5064    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:19:10.210
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 05/08/14, 19:02:22