Circuito Caloi 2014, Piedade, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 3    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO        02:32:46.250    ELITE PRO FEMININA
2 7    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL        02:39:22.320    ELITE PRO FEMININA
3 4    MARIANA CARCUTE        02:45:30.040    ELITE PRO FEMININA
4 2    EVA LUTZ        02:49:45.990    ELITE PRO FEMININA
5 6    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES        02:50:31.310    ELITE PRO FEMININA
6 3012    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL / HE TREINAMENTO ESPOR        02:51:32.330    DUPLA MISTA PRO
7 3016    MARCELO MANDETTA / VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA        02:53:38.930    DUPLA MISTA PRO
8 3007    ANA PAULA IBANES GOM / RODRIGO IBANES        02:54:20.350    DUPLA MISTA PRO
9 21    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO        02:58:38.330    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
10 25    DANIELA SCHOLL        03:00:28.290    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
11 3010    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOL / LUCIANO SILVA        03:02:58.020    DUPLA MISTA PRO
12 3014    ELIAS SOUZA / LUCIANA CERQUEIRA        03:04:56.710    DUPLA MISTA PRO
13 30    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ        03:06:12.070    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
14 23    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA        03:07:13.370    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
15 28    PATRICIA CRUAÑES        03:14:16.900    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
16 3013    EDUARDO MIGUEL DA SI / FLAVIA DALL ACQUA        03:14:36.670    DUPLA MISTA PRO
17 27    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER        03:15:20.560    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
18 29    RENATA MORAIS        03:21:19.060    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
19 3009    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES / TELMA CERQUEIRA        03:25:11.610    DUPLA MISTA PRO
20 3008    ANTONIO A DE O COSTA / JULIANA COZZI        03:39:20.920    DUPLA MISTA PRO
21 24    CAROLINA COACHMAN ROMBAUER        03:42:29.650    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
22 3011    CISIA DAS GRACAS CAE / GABRIEL AUGUSTO LOPE        03:50:04.600    DUPLA MISTA PRO
23 3015    KARINE MACEDO MATHIA / RENATO ALVES DA COST        03:54:49.820    DUPLA MISTA PRO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 13    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO        01:53:09.900    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
2 1    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA        01:57:20.910    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
3 40    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER        01:59:26.470    SUB 25 PRO
4 18    RICARDO ANDREI QUEIROZ ORTIZ        02:01:23.240    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
5 12    EDSON CORRADI        02:03:10.670    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
6 111    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA        02:05:11.180    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
7 11    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ        02:07:16.410    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
8 74    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA        02:07:19.150    SUB 30 PRO
9 183    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL        02:08:36.510    MASTER B PRO
10 71    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI        02:09:26.750    SUB 30 PRO
11 20    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA        02:10:17.990    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
12 138    THIAGO VICENTIM        02:10:36.690    MASTER A PRO
13 95    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI        02:10:37.010    MASTER A PRO
14 165    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS        02:11:15.680    MASTER B PRO
15 47    MARCIAL SENE FILHO        02:11:40.220    SUB 25 PRO
16 89    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO        02:12:18.190    MASTER A PRO
17 51    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA        02:12:36.460    SUB 25 PRO
18 136    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES        02:14:07.210    MASTER A PRO
19 48    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO        02:14:17.740    SUB 25 PRO
20 128    REGINALDO MARIANO        02:14:51.210    MASTER A PRO
21 41    IVAN GOMES FERRARI        02:14:55.420    SUB 25 PRO
22 143    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO        02:15:29.270    MASTER A PRO
23 57    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA        02:15:34.970    SUB 30 PRO
24 147    ALEXANDRE HENRRIQUE AZEVEDO        02:16:20.020    MASTER B PRO
25 78    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO        02:16:21.210    SUB 30 PRO
26 45    KRYSTHIAN LIMA        02:16:23.190    SUB 25 PRO
27 55    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO        02:16:46.480    SUB 30 PRO
28 38    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI        02:17:01.200    SUB 25 PRO
29 220    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO        02:17:20.750    SENIOR PRO
30 153    CAIO GUATELLI        02:17:23.790    MASTER B PRO
31 228    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES        02:17:27.240    SENIOR PRO
32 214    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK        02:17:27.450    SENIOR PRO
33 35    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS        02:17:28.440    JUNIOR PRO
34 258    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA        02:17:35.750    VETERANO A PRO
35 39    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA        02:18:59.180    SUB 25 PRO
36 182    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI        02:18:59.250    MASTER B PRO
37 178    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO        02:19:02.050    MASTER B PRO
38 180    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO)        02:20:29.220    MASTER B PRO
39 3000    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. / CRISTIANO EMILIANO D        02:20:54.740    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
40 17    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        02:20:55.950    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
41 297    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS        02:22:31.250    SUB 30 PRO
42 103    VALDECI PEREIRA        02:22:45.550    MASTER B PRO
43 56    DANIEL TAVARES MAIA        02:24:30.710    SUB 30 PRO
44 117    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL        02:24:48.250    MASTER A PRO
45 116    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR        02:24:50.500    MASTER A PRO
46 112    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR        02:24:58.740    MASTER A PRO
47 155    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI        02:25:12.250    MASTER B PRO
48 120    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR        02:25:13.020    MASTER A PRO
49 209    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ        02:25:32.720    SENIOR PRO
50 290    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO        02:25:50.240    JUNIOR PRO
51 59    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA        02:26:06.990    SUB 30 PRO
52 291    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA        02:27:13.730    JUNIOR PRO
53 196    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM        02:27:43.740    MASTER B PRO
54 245    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD        02:28:07.280    SENIOR PRO
55 185    MARCELO SOLA DE FREITAS        02:28:30.810    MASTER B PRO
56 188    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA        02:28:31.520    MASTER B PRO
57 170    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI        02:28:39.760    MASTER B PRO
58 85    ANDRE ZANELATO        02:28:58.490    MASTER A PRO
59 3003    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / NUNO JORGE        02:29:00.720    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
60 64    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI        02:29:02.810    SUB 30 PRO
61 210    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON        02:29:09.840    SENIOR PRO
62 146    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA        02:29:24.640    MASTER B PRO
63 262    PABLO RODRIGUEZ        02:29:26.540    VETERANO A PRO
64 46    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA        02:29:35.050    SUB 25 PRO
65 298    DANIEL ALIPERTI        02:30:00.320    VETERANO A PRO
66 270    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES        02:30:04.820    VETERANO B PRO
67 226    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA        02:30:05.210    SENIOR PRO
68 276    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA        02:30:43.820    VETERANO B PRO
69 163    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA        02:30:46.310    MASTER B PRO
70 53    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA        02:32:17.030    SUB 30 PRO
71 300    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO        02:32:39.490    VETERANO B PRO
72 145    AARON CHARLES THOMSON        02:35:03.750    MASTER B PRO
73 49    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO        02:35:19.980    SUB 25 PRO
74 169    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES        02:35:25.990    MASTER B PRO
75 3004    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO        02:35:33.940    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
76 236    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO        02:35:36.680    SENIOR PRO
77 43    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES        02:35:55.740    SUB 25 PRO
78 217    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA        02:36:46.770    SENIOR PRO
79 224    GERSON ELIAS LOES        02:37:27.300    SENIOR PRO
80 98    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA        02:37:48.520    MASTER A PRO
81 3006    LEANDRO MONTEIRO / RUBENS PALHONI        02:38:11.570    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
82 261    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:38:25.580    VETERANO A PRO
83 99    FELIPE PRADO HENRY        02:38:28.230    MASTER A PRO
84 179    LUIS FERNANDO M. ZOGAIB        02:38:37.520    MASTER B PRO
85 19    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO        02:38:54.030    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
86 248    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA        02:39:42.530    VETERANO A PRO
87 67    JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS DIAS        02:39:47.800    SUB 30 PRO
88 253    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI        02:40:04.770    VETERANO A PRO
89 148    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO        02:40:46.750    MASTER B PRO
90 33    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA        02:41:53.530    JUNIOR PRO
91 168    FERNANDO DE CAMPOS CORTELETTI        02:42:46.270    MASTER B PRO
92 229    JULIANO E. GEHRKE        02:42:50.040    SENIOR PRO
93 225    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT        02:43:01.080    SENIOR PRO
94 92    DIETER WOESTEMEIER        02:43:23.070    MASTER A PRO
95 158    EDNILSON THOMPSON        02:43:46.310    MASTER B PRO
96 54    BRUNO SILLMAN        02:43:48.810    SUB 30 PRO
97 235    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA        02:43:58.320    SENIOR PRO
98 86    BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO        02:44:02.560    MASTER A PRO
99 124    PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCIARONI        02:44:08.500    MASTER A PRO
100 70    MAGDIEL FERNANDES        02:44:27.810    SUB 30 PRO
101 100    FELIX CASSIANO CARREIRA        02:44:33.600    MASTER A PRO
102 3002    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / DANIEL CAPOLETTO        02:44:41.820    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
103 213    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA        02:46:37.050    SENIOR PRO
104 218    EDUARDO CAMPOS        02:46:42.100    SENIOR PRO
105 106    HUGO BONFANTI DE ASSIS MIDE        02:47:09.090    MASTER A PRO
106 293    ANDRE BUCATER        02:47:09.810    MASTER A PRO
107 152    ANTONIO CARLOS DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUSA        02:47:22.770    MASTER B PRO
108 94    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA        02:47:38.810    MASTER A PRO
109 172    GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO        02:48:37.300    MASTER B PRO
110 287    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA        02:48:37.610    VETERANO C PRO
111 259    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO        02:48:37.940    VETERANO A PRO
112 144    WESLEY COSTA        02:49:01.580    MASTER A PRO
113 192    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI        02:50:32.260    MASTER B PRO
114 87    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO        02:50:40.010    MASTER A PRO
115 223    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA        02:50:52.070    SENIOR PRO
116 268    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:50:58.280    VETERANO B PRO
117 32    FERNANDO SILVA        02:52:02.760    JUNIOR PRO
118 151    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA        02:52:13.540    MASTER B PRO
119 109    JOAO PAULO BONALDI        02:53:00.780    MASTER A PRO
120 161    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI        02:53:08.520    MASTER B PRO
121 267    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR        02:53:20.530    VETERANO B PRO
122 130    RICARDO MACEDO JR        02:54:38.600    MASTER A PRO
123 281    CLAUDIO MICHELI        02:54:57.860    VETERANO C PRO
124 3001    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO W / LEANDRO SALDINI        02:55:08.410    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
125 34    LUIGI MAKOWSKI BARIANI        02:55:09.010    JUNIOR PRO
126 65    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR        02:55:09.340    SUB 30 PRO
127 237    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR        02:55:28.620    SENIOR PRO
128 234    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA        02:56:14.480    SENIOR PRO
129 119    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA        02:56:33.620    MASTER A PRO
130 215    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA        02:56:47.820    SENIOR PRO
131 190    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA        02:58:17.810    MASTER B PRO
132 280    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA        02:59:01.070    VETERANO C PRO
133 105    HENRIQUE BRUNO DA SILVA        02:59:23.280    MASTER A PRO
134 292    ADRIANO AZANHA        03:00:34.790    MASTER A PRO
135 284    EDSON PINTO ALVIM        03:01:20.640    VETERANO C PRO
136 208    ALEXANDRE CESAR FRANCISCO DA SILVA        03:01:41.840    SENIOR PRO
137 80    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        03:02:26.570    MASTER A PRO
138 122    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES        03:02:43.540    MASTER A PRO
139 222    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO        03:02:46.100    SENIOR PRO
140 301    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO        03:03:18.560    VETERANO B PRO
141 212    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA        03:03:30.320    SENIOR PRO
142 60    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO        03:03:37.570    SUB 30 PRO
143 140    TIAGO RAFAEL OLIVEIRA        03:04:38.390    MASTER A PRO
144 274    MAURILIO ROBERTO        03:05:22.360    VETERANO B PRO
145 83    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS        03:06:39.060    MASTER A PRO
146 129    REINALDO POLOZZI        03:06:53.070    MASTER A PRO
147 150    ANDRE SCARPINELO        03:07:16.790    MASTER B PRO
148 174    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA        03:07:18.550    MASTER B PRO
149 137    RONIE ANTUNES FERREIRA        03:07:21.350    MASTER A PRO
150 187    MARCIO EDUARDO OTSUKA        03:07:29.100    MASTER B PRO
151 90    CELIO RODRIGUES        03:07:33.330    MASTER B PRO
152 204    THIAGO COSTA SOBOTTKA        03:09:25.650    MASTER B PRO
153 277    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI        03:10:11.160    VETERANO B PRO
154 266    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA        03:10:23.630    VETERANO A PRO
155 154    CARLOS ROBERTO MO        03:10:26.840    MASTER B PRO
156 110    JOSE EDUARDO DE LUCENA        03:10:32.050    MASTER A PRO
157 242    ROBERTO CARLOS VALIULIS        03:10:34.560    SENIOR PRO
158 211    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO        03:10:45.880    SENIOR PRO
159 238    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI        03:10:55.320    SENIOR PRO
160 271    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO        03:11:01.860    VETERANO B PRO
161 176    JOAO MARCON        03:11:02.590    MASTER B PRO
162 177    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO        03:11:25.550    MASTER B PRO
163 134    RODRIGO PACHECO        03:11:47.140    MASTER A PRO
164 243    RONY AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA        03:12:43.910    SENIOR PRO
165 289    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA        03:13:34.110    VETERANO C PRO
166 139    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES        03:14:02.360    MASTER A PRO
167 44    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA        03:14:18.110    SUB 25 PRO
168 104    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA        03:14:19.550    MASTER A PRO
169 16    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI        03:14:27.340    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
170 240    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO        03:14:58.860    SENIOR PRO
171 272    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA        03:15:19.620    VETERANO B PRO
172 62    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO        03:17:07.060    SUB 30 PRO
173 142    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO        03:19:01.380    MASTER A PRO
174 97    FABIO JONATAS LIMA PITA        03:19:41.360    MASTER A PRO
175 198    RODRIGO APARECIDO GODINHO        03:20:38.870    MASTER B PRO
176 246    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI        03:20:59.390    VETERANO A PRO
177 264    PAULO REZENDE        03:23:02.650    VETERANO A PRO
178 84    ANDRE DE VASCONCELOS        03:23:13.100    MASTER A PRO
179 232    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA        03:23:34.940    SENIOR PRO
180 102    FREDERICO REIS FERRAZ DE BARROS        03:24:40.600    MASTER A PRO
181 260    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES        03:25:29.630    VETERANO A PRO
182 121    MICHEL RODRIGO OLIVEIRA        03:25:34.150    MASTER A PRO
183 149    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS        03:26:06.610    MASTER B PRO
184 68    LUCAS GUEDES DA SILVA        03:26:47.900    SUB 30 PRO
185 279    WALTER DELFINO        03:27:39.420    VETERANO B PRO
186 244    SERGIO LUIZ MOREIRA        03:28:35.440    SENIOR PRO
187 219    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE        03:37:12.560    SENIOR PRO
188 233    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES        03:38:50.770    SENIOR PRO
189 282    DIRCEU DA SILVEIRA MORAES        03:38:56.810    VETERANO C PRO
190 256    JOAO CARLOS DASILVA BARBOSA        03:39:18.010    VETERANO A PRO
191 206    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR        03:39:26.440    MASTER B PRO
192 278    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES        03:39:41.520    VETERANO B PRO
193 249    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO        03:40:02.940    VETERANO A PRO
194 273    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN        03:40:09.260    VETERANO B PRO
195 199    RODRIGO MAGALHAES CUEBRA        03:40:40.370    MASTER B PRO
196 107    IVAN FRANCISCO DA SILVA JUNIOR        03:42:07.810    MASTER A PRO
197 135    RODRIGO TELINO MENDES        03:46:36.940    MASTER A PRO
198 294    ALEX FERNANDES        03:46:40.130    MASTER B PRO
199 162    EDUARDO PRATES        03:46:43.370    MASTER B PRO
200 201    SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SANCHEZ        03:46:45.450    MASTER B PRO
201 88    CARLOS EDUARDO DE FARIA        03:46:48.310    MASTER A PRO
202 191    MARCOS DIAS RIBEIRO        03:46:53.750    MASTER B PRO
203 156    DEJAIR FAUSTINO        03:47:08.030    MASTER B PRO
204 91    DANIEL DE CARLI        03:47:25.330    MASTER A PRO
205 193    MURILO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS        03:47:29.120    MASTER B PRO
206 159    EDUARDO ANTONIO AUGUSTO        03:47:30.990    MASTER B PRO
207 167    FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO        03:47:32.970    MASTER B PRO
208 127    RAFAEL FERNANDES MARCONDES        03:47:39.060    MASTER A PRO
209 125    RAFAEL AMORIM        03:47:43.070    MASTER A PRO
210 166    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES        03:48:02.840    MASTER B PRO
211 171    GLAUBER COLTRI GUERREIRO        03:48:15.090    MASTER B PRO
212 73    MARCO ERNANDO SILVA        03:53:22.330    SUB 30 PRO
213 63    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL        03:53:41.720    SUB 30 PRO
214 58    EBER FELIPE ALVES DOS SANTOS        03:54:00.010    SUB 30 PRO
215 50    ROMULO HENRIQUE PESSOA ALVES        03:54:01.600    SUB 30 PRO
216 52    ANDRE LIBERATO GERAB        03:54:17.030    SUB 30 PRO
217 72    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN        03:54:34.940    SUB 30 PRO
218 75    RAFAEL AIDA        06:19:23.220    SUB 30 PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 990    FABIANA BRANDAO        01:36:56.840    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
2 1004    ANA PAULA ELIAS        01:41:30.480    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
3 995    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        01:41:33.280    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
4 2014    GISELE CALABREZ / JOSE MARCELO RAFFUL        01:41:44.480    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
5 992    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO        01:44:59.410    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
6 1034    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS        01:45:46.480    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
7 1023    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO        01:46:25.750    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
8 2011    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SIL / RAFAELA MONTICO        01:47:08.540    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
9 1025    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        01:47:51.550    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
10 2019    MARIA VANGELA DE SOU / OSCAR EDUARDO LENHAR        01:50:13.420    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
11 2020    NATALIA ESPINOSA / VICTOR MELLO        01:50:32.750    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
12 1017    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA        01:51:38.500    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
13 985    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO        01:52:04.810    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
14 1032    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        01:55:03.040    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
15 2015    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE / MARCIA MORAES LOPES        01:57:09.320    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
16 1037    TAIANA VAGULA FELIX        01:58:53.070    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
17 2012    EVANDRO NEVES / JANAINA BERNARDINO        01:58:57.790    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
18 1008    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA        02:00:01.070    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
19 2010    CHARLES PUTZ / VERENA SCHULTZE        02:02:40.130    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
20 1019    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA        02:02:42.060    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
21 996    MUNIRA PIMENTA SIQUEIRA        02:04:09.330    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
22 1046    MIRZA LARANJA        02:04:22.570    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
23 987    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO        02:04:33.330    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
24 1028    ANNE KAROLLINE THIEMY SUGITSURU        02:04:53.490    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
25 1030    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI        02:05:05.740    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
26 1026    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES        02:05:18.100    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
27 1035    PAULA GODINHO PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:05:18.590    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
28 1016    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO        02:07:16.300    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
29 1042    FERNANDA KLIOT        02:07:52.270    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
30 1033    MONICA CALDAS MARDO        02:09:51.080    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
31 2007    BRUNA LOLOBRIGIDA / JOSE PAULO DA SILVA        02:10:43.530    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
32 1009    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI        02:11:10.560    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
33 1027    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:11:19.560    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
34 994    MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI        02:12:56.340    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
35 2021    RAFAEL BELMEJO MARQU / VANESSA CRISTINA BUF        02:14:08.130    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
36 1012    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:15:09.590    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
37 1055    VERONICA FABIO        02:15:14.860    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
38 1011    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI        02:19:52.070    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
39 989    DANIELA ZAMMATARO        02:20:21.070    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
40 1001    TATIANA MESQUITA        02:25:33.380    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
41 1007    DENISE TACLA        02:26:59.390    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
42 1010    JULIANA HORSCHUTZ STELLA        02:28:05.140    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
43 1020    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA        02:28:16.840    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
44 1045    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI        02:28:24.140    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
45 1044    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI        02:29:37.300    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
46 1021    CINTIA OLIVEIRA CORTES        02:29:44.880    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
47 2003    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI J / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE        02:30:33.930    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
48 1040    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH        02:32:54.160    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
49 984    ANEIA VIANA DA SILVA        02:37:04.840    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
50 2001    ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES / JOAO PAULO STEFANO        02:38:52.110    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
51 997    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS        02:39:04.630    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
52 1029    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI        02:42:37.580    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
53 1000    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA        02:43:04.100    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
54 1005    DANIELA SZASZ DE FRANCO        02:44:09.360    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
55 1043    LILIANE IVINA COSTA        02:45:00.930    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
56 2006    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL        02:49:08.480    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
57 993    IVANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS        02:53:15.370    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
58 983    ANDREA MENDONCA        03:04:11.020    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
59 2002    AMIR MASSIS MATHIAS / DANIELA CRISTINA NAK        03:06:52.000    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
60 1031    MARIANA ESPADA PINTO DA COSTA        03:07:09.080    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
61 2005    ANNA FREIRE DE CARVA / JOHANNA FREIRE DE CA        03:07:22.270    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
62 2013    FERNANDA CAROLINA TR / LUCAS FONSECA        03:07:40.390    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
63 982    ANA CAROLINA C M CARDOSO        05:08:03.570    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
Geral Masculina Sport
1 716    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI        01:19:37.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
2 742    RAFAEL GOBATTO        01:19:38.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
3 639    ADRIAN SALVETTI        01:19:39.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
4 637    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:19:40.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
5 649    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA        01:19:41.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
6 687    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI        01:19:42.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
7 582    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA        01:20:36.000    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
8 592    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA        01:20:37.000    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
9 620    RODRIGO LAIZO        01:20:38.000    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
10 537    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI        01:20:39.000    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
11 579    GUSTAVO M. D\\\'OTTAVIANO        01:21:22.020    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
12 450    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS        01:21:22.680    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
13 678    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO        01:21:24.980    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
14 733    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES        01:21:33.880    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
15 615    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:21:37.400    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
16 533    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS        01:21:49.200    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
17 772    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI        01:22:01.410    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
18 780    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA        01:22:23.210    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
19 775    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA        01:22:37.490    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
20 680    ED PADILHA        01:22:43.690    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
21 823    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA        01:22:50.180    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
22 745    RICARDO \\        01:23:35.980    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
23 547    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA        01:24:20.690    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
24 726    LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES        01:24:30.900    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
25 781    VITOR BURANI        01:25:05.900    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
26 503    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA        01:25:23.440    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
27 443    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA        01:25:24.000    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
28 477    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA        01:25:24.760    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
29 451    LEANDRO MANDARANO        01:25:25.000    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
30 448    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER        01:25:26.000    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
31 449    GILVAN DE MACEDO        01:25:27.000    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
32 453    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA        01:25:28.000    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
33 444    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO        01:25:29.000    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
34 551    DARIO CUNHA        01:25:30.660    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
35 454    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA        01:25:32.230    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
36 861    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA        01:25:36.660    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
37 604    MARCO TONIOLO        01:25:36.930    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
38 464    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE        01:25:44.480    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
39 651    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS        01:26:06.910    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
40 546    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU        01:26:07.680    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
41 447    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES        01:26:17.210    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
42 523    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR        01:26:17.930    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
43 470    NATA HENRIQUE SILVA        01:26:18.970    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
44 478    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA        01:26:19.910    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
45 460    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES        01:26:20.570    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
46 766    CAIO CUBA        01:26:24.720    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
47 506    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA        01:26:29.410    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
48 659    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA        01:26:30.260    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
49 459    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA        01:26:34.630    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
50 463    FERNANDO MICHELI        01:26:40.390    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
51 466    JEFERSON BARBOSA        01:26:58.960    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
52 490    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES        01:27:01.650    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
53 502    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA        01:27:01.660    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
54 509    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        01:27:19.720    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
55 499    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA        01:27:26.480    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
56 1051    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA        01:28:16.210    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
57 593    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO        01:29:04.650    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
58 670    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA        01:29:10.420    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
59 688    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO        01:29:10.700    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
60 707    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES        01:29:12.670    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
61 774    LUCA MARTELLA        01:29:12.740    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
62 903    MAURICIO MOTTA        01:29:13.230    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
63 796    AURINO JOSE DA SILVA        01:29:13.560    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
64 529    VALDEIR WAGNER        01:29:29.120    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
65 461    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO        01:29:29.890    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
66 767    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR        01:29:54.920    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
67 846    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS        01:29:57.720    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
68 885    EMERSON GHILARDI        01:29:58.980    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
69 928    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        01:29:59.260    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
70 838    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES        01:29:59.530    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
71 909    RENATO NERY GONCALVES        01:30:42.980    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
72 578    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA        01:31:11.150    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
73 625    ROSEMIRO DE OLIVEIRA        01:31:23.180    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
74 564    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES        01:31:23.400    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
75 474    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON        01:31:24.190    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
76 457    CONRADO SCHLATTER MATSUMOTO        01:31:27.930    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
77 900    MARCELO FRASSON        01:31:35.710    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
78 543    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO        01:31:57.500    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
79 797    BRENO ARANTES        01:32:01.250    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
80 871    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS        01:32:16.680    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
81 931    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS        01:32:25.250    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
82 868    ADRIANO PEREIRA        01:32:26.730    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
83 727    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA        01:32:40.460    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
84 608    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES        01:32:43.920    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
85 446    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO        01:33:11.680    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
86 488    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI        01:33:12.950    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
87 672    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA        01:33:13.410    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
88 883    EDERVAL GHILARDI        01:33:18.200    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
89 896    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL        01:33:33.960    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
90 552    DIEGO LORENA DELGADO        01:33:38.730    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
91 473    RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS        01:33:39.480    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
92 472    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO        01:33:50.680    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
93 830    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR        01:34:13.780    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
94 706    IGOR JESUS BALDIN        01:34:25.750    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
95 910    RENE HEBEISEN        01:34:37.180    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
96 765    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO        01:34:37.680    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
97 866    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO        01:34:43.440    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
98 874    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO)        01:34:56.510    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
99 445    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA        01:35:06.200    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
100 668    CLAUDINEY FERNANDES SILVA        01:35:21.220    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
101 703    GILMAR MENDES RODRIGUES        01:35:24.680    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
102 505    JOAO PAULO DO VALE        01:35:36.740    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
103 660    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:36:31.250    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
104 558    ELIAS RODRIGUES AZINHEIRA        01:36:40.700    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
105 966    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS        01:36:41.200    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
106 531    WILLIAN PREVITALLI        01:36:48.750    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
107 557    ELIAS DE O SOUSA        01:37:03.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
108 619    IGOR QUIRINO DE MELO        01:37:04.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
109 513    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA        01:37:07.150    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
110 965    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO        01:37:24.430    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
111 665    ANTONIO CARLOS VIEIRA CARDOSO        01:37:37.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
112 907    PAULO NANIA        01:38:06.010    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
113 887    GERSON MONTEIRO        01:38:11.990    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
114 519    RAONI SERENI MISTRO        01:38:19.430    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
115 906    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        01:38:25.950    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
116 495    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES        01:38:37.720    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
117 858    ROGERIO ROSSI        01:38:39.180    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
118 640    ADRIANO SARAIVA        01:38:42.360    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
119 786    ALESSANDRO PANZAN        01:39:09.720    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
120 820    HAMILTON DA SILVEIRA        01:39:10.710    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
121 525    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR        01:39:22.650    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
122 963    JUAN VERGARA        01:39:34.990    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
123 891    JOAO NOYA        01:39:36.960    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
124 657    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES        01:39:37.670    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
125 942    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:39:53.220    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
126 812    ENIVALDO CESAR DA SILVA        01:39:55.200    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
127 507    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES        01:39:56.980    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
128 932    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA        01:40:09.040    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
129 779    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI        01:40:09.700    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
130 927    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO        01:40:26.230    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
131 663    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI        01:40:30.180    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
132 516    PEDRO LUZ MAIA        01:40:46.520    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
133 735    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA        01:40:54.510    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
134 757    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR        01:41:24.450    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
135 750    RODRIGO CACIOLA        01:41:56.690    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
136 605    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR        01:42:03.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
137 607    MAURICIO PAZIAN MARTINS        01:42:08.930    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
138 689    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA        01:42:10.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
139 782    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES        01:43:01.510    PNE - PORTADORES DE
140 810    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO        01:43:03.480    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
141 480    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI        01:43:05.480    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
142 784    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO        01:43:06.780    PNE - PORTADORES DE
143 877    CELSO CANAVESI        01:43:09.030    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
144 610    PAULO CAMILO PELEGRINI        01:43:39.180    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
145 510    LUCAS VINICIUS CARRIEL        01:44:01.180    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
146 956    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA        01:44:06.210    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
147 515    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE        01:44:07.440    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
148 1048    GUILHERME KENJI TAKEDA MURAMATSU        01:44:09.690    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
149 832    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO        01:44:16.480    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
150 539    ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE        01:44:27.020    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
151 888    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA        01:44:31.040    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
152 799    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO        01:44:59.710    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
153 684    ELIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:45:18.480    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
154 762    VARLEI DONISETE SANT\\\'ANA        01:45:19.200    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
155 854    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE        01:45:23.050    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
156 698    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA        01:45:25.680    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
157 658    ANDRE COSTA        01:45:26.010    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
158 588    JOSE EDUARDO GODOI DA SILVA        01:45:27.930    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
159 889    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA        01:45:51.010    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
160 475    VALERIO APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO        01:45:54.270    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
161 585    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI        01:45:56.000    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
162 611    PEDRO SIAINES DE CASTRO ALKIMIM        01:45:56.710    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
163 676    DAVID VALLETTA        01:46:09.290    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
164 484    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS        01:46:24.920    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
165 821    HERCILIO ALBERTO FORESTI JUNIOR        01:47:12.240    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
166 864    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS        01:47:12.570    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
167 566    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI        01:47:24.760    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
168 840    MARIO SIVERO NETO        01:47:30.040    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
169 1060    MARCOS DANIEL CORREA        01:47:38.060    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
170 828    LUIS GUERRA        01:47:46.790    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
171 930    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA        01:47:48.220    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
172 919    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA        01:47:50.200    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
173 1068    DIOGO DE OLIVIERA SANTOS        01:48:08.260    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
174 816    FABIO ZAMBRIM        01:48:37.540    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
175 623    RONALD FELIPE CAMARGO DA SILVA        01:48:38.740    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
176 815    FABIO SCACHETTI CICILIATO        01:48:39.080    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
177 636    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:48:40.720    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
178 813    EVANDRO MUCHA        01:48:51.050    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
179 567    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA        01:49:28.720    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
180 914    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA        01:49:37.300    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
181 959    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA        01:49:39.500    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
182 554    DOUGLAS HERBERT KLUMPP        01:49:39.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
183 508    JULIO YUTAKA ABE        01:49:41.280    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
184 853    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES        01:49:52.730    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
185 526    THALES VIEIRA        01:50:13.960    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
186 801    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO        01:50:28.770    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
187 613    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI        01:50:34.740    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
188 590    JULIANO WALDEMARIN PIERRONI        01:50:37.490    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
189 920    CLOVIS PEDRONI JR        01:50:37.720    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
190 652    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA        01:50:41.500    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
191 759    TIAGO CESAR DA SILVA        01:50:45.230    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
192 817    FABRICIO FERNANDES        01:51:02.980    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
193 918    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ        01:51:24.950    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
194 787    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE        01:51:34.240    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
195 1063    NATHAN MESQUITA DE MORAIS        01:51:48.700    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
196 518    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA        01:51:57.220    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
197 612    RAFAEL ASSIZ        01:51:57.520    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
198 795    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI        01:52:02.960    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
199 734    MARCELO SALDANHA        01:52:09.220    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
200 890    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS        01:52:11.750    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
201 559    EVANDRO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA        01:52:19.760    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
202 568    FLAVIO DI MONACO        01:52:20.040    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
203 493    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO        01:52:49.230    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
204 785    ADRIANO ALVES        01:52:58.550    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
205 857    ROGERIO DE SOUZA        01:53:06.790    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
206 700    GALAOR DE ARAUJO BORTOLETTO        01:53:11.500    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
207 794    ARNALDO DA CUNHA FRAGA COSTA JR        01:53:29.310    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
208 899    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE        01:53:45.230    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
209 681    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO        01:53:45.550    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
210 862    SINVAL ANTONIO DA SILVA        01:53:54.020    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
211 713    JOSE CANDIDO AFFONSECA NETTO        01:54:08.290    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
212 911    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR        01:54:12.750    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
213 1058    EDSON TAKESHI MATSUSAKO        01:54:14.510    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
214 602    MARCELO ALVES COSTA        01:54:34.710    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
215 978    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR        01:54:52.020    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
216 555    EDER OLIVEIRA FERNANDES        01:54:54.210    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
217 728    LUIZ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDA BARROS        01:54:55.800    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
218 465    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA        01:55:00.500    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
219 973    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO        01:55:01.310    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
220 540    ANDRE GONTIJO LACERDA        01:55:01.460    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
221 705    GUSTAVO DIAS SILVA        01:55:03.710    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
222 720    LEANDRO PANACE DORADOR SERVILHEIRA        01:55:06.240    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
223 647    ALESSANDRO COELHO        01:55:07.450    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
224 755    RUANITO PEREIRA        01:55:19.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
225 870    AGNALDO MELHADO        01:55:22.070    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
226 482    ANDRE FEIJO BERNSTEIN        01:55:22.530    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
227 708    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA        01:55:31.950    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
228 979    WALDIR FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA        01:55:49.800    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
229 654    ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DE MORAES        01:55:53.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
230 622    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA        01:55:55.230    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
231 793    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO        01:55:56.730    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
232 632    VALDINEY BERALDO DA SILVA        01:56:02.210    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
233 842    MAURICIO FERNANDES        01:56:03.040    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
234 933    MARCELO F DO COUTO        01:56:07.550    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
235 633    VITOR BENTO        01:56:16.000    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
236 530    WASHINGTON RAMOS LACERDA        01:56:23.000    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
237 822    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA        01:56:44.510    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
238 732    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA        01:56:45.550    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
239 777    LUIS FELIPE COSTA        01:56:51.270    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
240 642    ALBERT TEIXEIRA JUNIOR        01:56:53.780    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
241 699    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI        01:56:56.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
242 469    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO        01:57:08.480    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
243 468    LUA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO        01:57:09.300    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
244 783    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO        01:57:13.730    PNE - PORTADORES DE
245 804    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO        01:57:15.820    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
246 843    MAX ARGENTIN        01:57:59.040    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
247 616    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI        01:58:02.500    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
248 626    SAULO COLINO DE CARVALHO        01:58:03.320    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
249 964    JUILIO CESAR D\'OTTAVIANO        01:58:08.050    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
250 769    GABRIEL RODRIGO ARANTES LAURINDO        01:58:42.980    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
251 629    THOMAZ MUZZI        01:58:44.460    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
252 724    LUCIANO VAZ BEZERRA CRUZ        01:58:45.720    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
253 806    EDNALDO CARVALHO SANTOS        01:58:47.270    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
254 677    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO        01:58:58.790    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
255 574    GENTILE FEITOSA        01:59:01.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
256 739    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS        01:59:21.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
257 598    LEONARDO AUGUSTO ISMAEL PINTO        01:59:30.760    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
258 718    LAERCIO TARDELLI DA SILVA JUNIOR        01:59:36.970    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
259 621    RODRIGO MENDONCA MARQUES        01:59:39.550    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
260 584    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO        01:59:45.320    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
261 661    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO        01:59:48.280    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
262 902    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO        01:59:55.490    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
263 496    FELIPE PEREIRA RIGOLO        02:00:29.010    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
264 673    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO        02:00:34.090    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
265 851    RICARDO GASPAR        02:00:34.980    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
266 788    ALEXANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS        02:00:47.010    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
267 562    FABIO AUGUSTO COELHO        02:01:14.790    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
268 1064    RAFAEL CHIANCA ANTUNES        02:01:25.530    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
269 2004    ANDRE PAES DE BARROS        02:01:40.830    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
270 491    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA        02:01:50.850    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
271 826    LEANDRO HUERTAS        02:01:52.040    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
272 753    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES        02:01:53.510    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
273 586    JOAO ROLIM DE GOES FILHO        02:02:05.490    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
274 514    MURILO RAMOS HESPANHOLETO        02:02:11.560    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
275 824    JORGE FLAQUER NETO        02:02:12.030    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
276 912    SANDRO ALVARADO MARTINS        02:02:29.770    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
277 763    WILLIAN BUENO        02:02:33.220    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
278 485    CAMILO WAGNER MARQUES DE SOUZA        02:02:38.310    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
279 541    ANDRE ROLINO        02:02:38.550    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
280 878    CLAUDIO PEDROSO        02:02:49.000    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
281 542    ANTONIO SERGIO SILVA FILHO        02:02:52.780    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
282 711    JEAN PAULO CORREA        02:03:02.060    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
283 570    FLAVIO ORIZIO        02:03:02.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
284 754    ROGERIO WERSON DOS SANTOS        02:03:06.730    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
285 831    MARCELLO VEIGA        02:03:11.790    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
286 847    PEDRO ANTONIO QUEIROZ DE MATTOS        02:03:16.020    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
287 844    MILTON T. KOYAMA        02:03:17.560    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
288 669    CLAUDIO MARCOS SALUM DA SILVA        02:03:31.390    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
289 809    EDUARDO ELOY        02:03:44.250    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
290 876    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL        02:04:03.040    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
291 717    KLEBER WOLK        02:04:05.060    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
292 961    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA        02:04:11.990    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
293 852    RICARDO ZOVARO        02:04:15.060    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
294 936    PAULO CELSO V NEPOMUCENO        02:04:16.000    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
295 693    FERNANDO GROSSI GIUPPONI        02:04:24.720    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
296 591    JULIO FABRICIO DE MOURA        02:04:30.490    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
297 462    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO        02:04:32.060    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
298 837    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA        02:04:36.490    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
299 729    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO        02:04:57.570    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
300 600    LUIS FERNANDO COSTA        02:05:00.750    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
301 741    RAFAEL BORGES        02:05:01.250    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
302 829    LUIS MARIA MAROTTA        02:05:01.530    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
303 580    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES        02:05:05.480    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
304 664    ANDRE LUIZ FARIAS PACINI        02:05:12.010    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
305 511    LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA CHAGAS        02:05:12.480    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
306 487    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE        02:05:14.510    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
307 599    LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA        02:05:25.310    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
308 833    MARCELO DE TOLEDO PETRILLI        02:05:30.750    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
309 924    GERSON SARTINI        02:05:45.030    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
310 805    EDISON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS        02:05:46.240    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
311 845    NELSON WHITE PERES        02:06:10.740    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
312 865    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI        02:06:14.090    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
313 916    ADEMIR JOSE DA SILVEIRA        02:06:33.260    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
314 692    FERNANDO GARNIZET DA SILVA        02:06:52.580    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
315 1049    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA        02:06:54.790    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
316 667    CARLOS (TUCO) EGRY        02:07:22.240    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
317 715    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA        02:08:05.080    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
318 925    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES        02:08:24.810    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
319 504    ILER DIAS        02:08:29.280    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
320 624    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA        02:08:49.570    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
321 635    WALTER FABBRI JUNIOR        02:09:06.270    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
322 744    RENATO MONTEIRO        02:09:21.270    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
323 710    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS        02:09:43.070    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
324 587    JOAO VICTOR DE MOURA        02:09:44.990    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
325 943    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO        02:09:53.520    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
326 655    ALEXANDRO MILANI        02:10:12.020    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
327 969    OTAVIO PREVIDI        02:10:14.830    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
328 746    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA        02:10:15.590    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
329 953    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES        02:10:19.820    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
330 898    LAURO PEREIRA TRAVASSOS NETO        02:10:30.750    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
331 532    ADILSON JOAO CATHARINO JUNIOR        02:10:35.300    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
332 773    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI        02:10:42.780    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
333 855    RODRIGO HUBSCH        02:11:25.300    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
334 981    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO        02:11:49.790    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
335 807    EDSON FIM        02:12:01.770    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
336 630    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA        02:12:17.030    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
337 486    CLODOALDO SOUZA        02:12:20.520    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
338 1061    EMANUEL FRANCISCO GURREZ        02:12:28.260    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
339 929    JOCELYN FIUSA        02:12:43.780    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
340 1069    PEDRO MANSO CABRAL FILHO        02:12:58.560    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
341 618    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO        02:13:05.800    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
342 536    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN        02:13:09.810    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
343 569    FLAVIO MACEDO BATTAIOLA        02:13:10.800    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
344 802    CICERO JACINTO LOPES        02:13:36.840    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
345 939    ROBERTO SAMPAIO        02:13:58.100    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
346 863    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES        02:14:08.750    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
347 1053    NILTON C. DA SILVA        02:14:10.500    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
348 764    WILSON VAGNER DE OLIVEIRA        02:14:10.780    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
349 768    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA        02:14:17.320    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
350 904    NESTOR FREIRE        02:14:41.110    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
351 737    RAFAEL DUTRA        02:15:02.570    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
352 760    TIAGO MATOSO GIMENES        02:15:12.020    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
353 719    LAURO COSTA REZENDE        02:15:24.050    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
354 949    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA        02:16:08.770    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
355 685    EVANDRO HOPPE DE GOES        02:16:19.030    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
356 500    FERNANDO MOLNAR CASTRO        02:17:02.280    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
357 648    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER        02:17:06.260    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
358 886    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:17:23.080    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
359 548    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE        02:17:25.760    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
360 674    DANIEL MATERESI NAVARRO        02:17:26.040    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
361 962    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA        02:18:33.770    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
362 494    FELIPE FERIAN DE AGUIAR        02:18:34.830    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
363 825    KENNY HENRI TOSCA FERRARI        02:19:16.610    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
364 614    RICARDO AMERICO BARBOSA        02:19:19.570    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
365 827    LUCIANO HARARI        02:19:25.560    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
366 922    DOUGLAS MARTINS        02:20:22.030    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
367 835    MARCIAL RAPELA        02:20:30.270    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
368 841    MARTIN MAGGIO        02:20:34.830    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
369 808    ADNILSON CORREA        02:20:43.560    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
370 675    EDMUR FRANCIA        02:20:57.060    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
371 686    FABIANO PELEGRINI        02:22:08.030    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
372 818    FERNANDO RICARDO JR        02:22:08.030    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
373 646    ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA        02:22:10.060    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
374 683    EDUARDO MORAES        02:22:14.780    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
375 934    MILTONYOSHIHIRO NAKAJIMA        02:22:25.120    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
376 738    MAURICIO ABRAHAM        02:22:27.580    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
377 634    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR        02:22:45.260    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
378 595    LEANDRO DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTE        02:23:09.100    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
379 650    ALEXANDRE BLANCO        02:23:26.790    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
380 723    LUCIANO SALOMAO        02:23:53.040    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
381 666    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA        02:23:58.040    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
382 756    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA        02:24:49.620    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
383 521    RENAN ROBLES        02:24:59.810    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
384 1066    CARLOS ALBERTO LOURENCO        02:25:20.050    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
385 682    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO        02:25:25.320    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
386 571    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI        02:25:28.610    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
387 803    DANIEL JOTTA BARBOSA        02:25:30.600    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
388 944    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE        02:26:19.040    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
389 722    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI        02:26:43.530    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
390 836    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO        02:26:50.300    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
391 601    LUIZ LEONARDO STUCKUS RIBEIRO        02:27:01.600    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
392 631    TIAGO ANTONIO LOPES BORIN        02:27:24.070    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
393 736    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES        02:28:01.580    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
394 980    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR        02:28:05.100    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
395 946    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        02:28:10.320    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
396 913    SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA        02:28:12.630    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
397 792    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TIBA        02:28:12.850    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
398 751    ROGERIO CUENCA AUGUSTO        02:28:15.530    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
399 1057    CARLOS ALEXANDRE JORDANO        02:28:17.350    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
400 960    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO        02:28:17.520    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
401 882    DOUGLAS PRATTI        02:29:23.320    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
402 839    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO        02:29:23.590    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
403 653    ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE MACEDO COSTA        02:29:35.610    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
404 589    JOSE EDUARDO SILVA RIBEIRO        02:30:11.530    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
405 550    DANILO MODOLO RIBEIRO DE GOUVEA        02:30:27.520    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
406 583    JEFERSON JESUS DE OLIVEIRA        02:30:45.040    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
407 549    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM        02:30:59.870    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
408 656    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM        02:31:13.820    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
409 679    DONATO LOT        02:31:34.030    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
410 776    LUCAS MELLO        02:31:49.640    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
411 968    MIGUEL ANTONIO PAPAIZ        02:32:13.590    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
412 917    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR        02:32:27.590    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
413 691    FERNANDO BARIONI ESTRELLA        02:32:42.030    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
414 577    GUILHERME VIGGIANI        02:32:46.040    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
415 937    RICARDO VITORINO        02:34:06.070    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
416 848    PEDRO EDUARDO SCANAVINI        02:34:06.730    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
417 850    RICARDO ANDRIETTA ROSSI        02:34:31.120    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
418 945    ANTONIO DE MOURA        02:34:35.300    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
419 1067    FABIO FIGUEIREDO FILHO        02:34:41.060    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
420 971    PERCY BLANCO        02:34:43.810    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
421 1059    EDUARDO VERZINE        02:35:21.380    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
422 534    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA        02:36:08.610    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
423 856    RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA        02:36:41.840    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
424 859    ROGERIO SANDRINI ASSUGENI        02:36:43.330    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
425 483    ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS BIANCHINI        02:37:21.800    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
426 545    CESAR LOPES        02:38:29.320    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
427 538    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE        02:39:34.140    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
428 977    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA        02:39:55.070    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
429 576    GLAUBER RODRIGO PINTO        02:42:10.340    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
430 950    CLAUDIO RAVELI        02:43:06.380    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
431 662    ANDRE LUIS VITTI MARIANO        02:44:02.120    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
432 701    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO        02:45:49.060    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
433 873    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO        02:47:33.420    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
434 517    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS        02:48:40.070    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
435 627    BRUNO MONTEEIRO MELLO LONGA        02:49:32.170    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
436 935    NORTON YOSHIO NAKAYAMA        02:49:42.330    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
437 1050    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ        02:50:00.840    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
438 697    FLAVIO PANTAROTO JUNIOR        02:50:20.390    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
439 958    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        02:52:35.410    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
440 867    ADAIR MELO DE CASTRO        02:52:37.110    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
441 908    PAULO SERGIO PERINI        02:53:16.930    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
442 901    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA        02:55:32.100    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
443 617    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES        02:55:55.330    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
444 1054    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ        02:56:17.570    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
445 572    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA        02:57:28.920    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
446 561    EVERTON FIM        02:58:00.170    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
447 704    GUSTAVO DAVANSO        02:58:32.690    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
448 573    FRANCISCO ROBERTO SINGULANI        02:59:34.640    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
449 645    ALEIXO JOSE VAQUERO JR        03:00:06.120    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
450 955    ENISIO JEOVAH DE FREITAS        03:00:47.150    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
451 892    JOAO ROBERTO BUENO        03:01:09.180    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
452 544    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO        03:02:45.620    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
453 860    ROGERIO TAVARES DE LIMA        03:03:20.180    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
454 606    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI        03:04:51.620    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
455 694    FERNANDO MORGON        03:04:51.890    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
456 740    NELSON MARCON MORGON        03:06:33.180    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
457 770    JOAO MIGUEL GONSALVES TEIXEIRA        03:07:15.970    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
458 791    ANDERSON PAGANI        03:09:08.290    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
459 921    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA        03:11:48.180    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
460 897    JOSE ROBERTO DE CARVALHO PUPO        03:13:30.560    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
461 881    DENIS DUCK        03:13:47.370    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
462 671    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI        03:14:49.320    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
463 581    HENRIQUE ELMAR NETZLAFF        03:14:58.320    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
464 725    LUIS DIAS        03:18:09.470    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
465 721    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES        03:18:13.750    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
466 455    ANDRE ZAMBON        03:18:32.780    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
467 690    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES        03:18:50.880    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
468 641    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO        03:18:55.330    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
469 643    ALBERTO ANDER        03:18:57.960    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
470 527    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA        03:20:41.800    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
471 520    RENAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        03:21:10.580    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
472 479    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI        03:23:58.270    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
473 1065    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO        05:13:57.810    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/06/14, 12:51:07