Circuito Caloi 2014, Piedade, Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
1 3000    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. / CRISTIANO EMILIANO D 02:20:54.740 02:20:54.520 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
2 3003    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / NUNO JORGE 02:29:00.720 02:29:00.280 ORPHANS AFRICA
3 3004    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO 02:35:33.940 02:35:33.720 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPSE SINAPSE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
4 3006    LEANDRO MONTEIRO / RUBENS PALHONI 02:38:11.570 02:38:11.240 CICLO SAMPA / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
5 3002    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / DANIEL CAPOLETTO 02:44:41.820 02:44:40.330
6 3001    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO W / LEANDRO SALDINI 02:55:08.410 02:55:08.300
DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3012    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL / HE TREINAMENTO ESPOR 02:51:32.330 02:51:31.840
2 3016    MARCELO MANDETTA / VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 02:53:38.930 02:53:38.820 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
3 3007    ANA PAULA IBANES GOM / RODRIGO IBANES 02:54:20.350 02:54:20.020 STYLLUS BIKE/ BURGMAN/ OBJETIVO/ KALIL/ PARATODOS
4 3010    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOL / LUCIANO SILVA 03:02:58.020 03:02:57.910 FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/CICLISMO JUNDIAI/FUNKIER/MYFIT/ZEBIKE/
5 3014    ELIAS SOUZA / LUCIANA CERQUEIRA 03:04:56.710 03:04:56.600 HE TEAM
6 3013    EDUARDO MIGUEL DA SI / FLAVIA DALL ACQUA 03:14:36.670 03:14:36.340
7 3009    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES / TELMA CERQUEIRA 03:25:11.610 03:25:10.350 BURGMAN BEER/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL GAS/STYLLUS BIKE
8 3008    ANTONIO A DE O COSTA / JULIANA COZZI 03:39:20.920 03:39:20.650
9 3011    CISIA DAS GRACAS CAE / GABRIEL AUGUSTO LOPE 03:50:04.600 03:50:04.320 TOKEN
10 3015    KARINE MACEDO MATHIA / RENATO ALVES DA COST 03:54:49.820 03:54:47.300 RK2
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 2014    GISELE CALABREZ / JOSE MARCELO RAFFUL 01:41:44.480 01:41:44.210
2 2011    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SIL / RAFAELA MONTICO 01:47:08.540 01:47:08.210 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
3 2019    MARIA VANGELA DE SOU / OSCAR EDUARDO LENHAR 01:50:13.420 01:50:13.310
4 2020    NATALIA ESPINOSA / VICTOR MELLO 01:50:32.750 01:50:32.540
5 2015    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:57:09.320 01:57:09.100
6 2012    EVANDRO NEVES / JANAINA BERNARDINO 01:58:57.790 01:58:55.760 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7 2010    CHARLES PUTZ / VERENA SCHULTZE 02:02:40.130 02:02:40.020
8 2007    BRUNA LOLOBRIGIDA / JOSE PAULO DA SILVA 02:10:43.530 02:10:43.310
9 2021    RAFAEL BELMEJO MARQU / VANESSA CRISTINA BUF 02:14:08.130 02:14:08.020 DIVERTIR & RECREAR
10 2003    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI J / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 02:30:33.930 02:30:33.660
11 2001    ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES / JOAO PAULO STEFANO 02:38:52.110 02:38:51.610 ROTWEILER TEAM
12 2006    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL 02:49:08.480 02:49:08.370 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
13 2002    AMIR MASSIS MATHIAS / DANIELA CRISTINA NAK 03:06:52.000 03:06:49.590
14 2005    ANNA FREIRE DE CARVA / JOHANNA FREIRE DE CA 03:07:22.270 03:07:19.410 NUCLEO AVENTURA
15 2013    FERNANDA CAROLINA TR / LUCAS FONSECA 03:07:40.390 03:07:36.990 SELVA AVENTURA
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1 3    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 02:32:46.250 GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI, LABORATORIO DELBONI AURIEMO
2 7    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 02:39:22.320 BMC RACING TEAM BRAZIL
3 4    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:45:30.040 BMC RACING TIME BRASIL/HE/VIPPER/INOVA FIT
4 2    EVA LUTZ 02:49:45.990 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
5 6    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 02:50:31.310 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1 13    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 01:53:09.900 CALOI ELITE TEAM
2 1    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 01:57:20.910 SCOTT / PEDAL PRO / COFRANA FIAT / OFICINA BRASIL / AMENDOLA GROUP
3 18    RICARDO ANDREI QUEIROZ ORTIZ 02:01:23.240 GORGEOUS
4 12    EDSON CORRADI 02:03:10.670 PEDALA CATANDUVA UNIMED/ACUCAR CARAVELAS/J.NAPPI/GIANT/SEMPRE BIKE
5 111    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 02:05:11.180 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
6 11    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:07:16.410 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS/ASW/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO/X-PEDO/NORTH WAVE/
7 20    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA 02:10:17.990 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
8 17    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:20:55.950 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
9 19    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 02:38:54.030
10 16    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 03:14:27.340 POWER GUIDO
ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
1 443    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 01:25:24.000 RENATO BIKE- PREFEITURA M. MACHADO
2 451    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:25:25.000 LAMBARI IRON TEAM / 1ST PLACE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 448    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER 01:25:26.000
4 449    GILVAN DE MACEDO 01:25:27.000 CICLO SAMPA / GRUPO INOVA MAIS / PEDAL COACHING
5 453    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:25:28.000 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 444    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 01:25:29.000 SUPER 20 BMX BIKE STORE
7 447    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES 01:26:17.210
8 474    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 01:31:24.190 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU -CORRATEC-GEBRAN BIKES
9 446    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 01:33:11.680 BROADNEEDS
10 445    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 01:35:06.200 ASCICAM
FEMININO EXPERT PRO
1 21    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 02:58:38.330 BE DIFFERENT BIKE FIT / VALPAR CORRETORA
2 25    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:00:28.290 GELATO DONATTO
3 30    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 03:06:12.070 MUNDIAL BIKE
4 23    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:07:13.370 CROSS BIKE
5 28    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 03:14:16.900 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
6 27    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 03:15:20.560 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
7 29    RENATA MORAIS 03:21:19.060 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
8 24    CAROLINA COACHMAN ROMBAUER 03:42:29.650 PEDAL POWER
JUNIOR PRO
1 35    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 02:17:28.440 FMC/SYNGENTAOTO/CNA GAPES/AGRINOVA
2 290    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 02:25:50.240
3 291    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:27:13.730 SEME SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
4 33    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 02:41:53.530 FIRST BIKES / JUNDIAI
5 32    FERNANDO SILVA 02:52:02.760 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
6 34    LUIGI MAKOWSKI BARIANI 02:55:09.010
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1 772    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 01:22:01.410 THE BIKES / QUALITY
2 780    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 01:22:23.210 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
3 775    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA 01:22:37.490
4 781    VITOR BURANI 01:25:05.900
5 766    CAIO CUBA 01:26:24.720 THE BIKE / QUALITY
6 774    LUCA MARTELLA 01:29:12.740 TOTAL BIKE
7 767    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR 01:29:54.920 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
8 765    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO 01:34:37.680 LAMBARI IRON
9 779    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 01:40:09.700
10 777    LUIS FELIPE COSTA 01:56:51.270
11 769    GABRIEL RODRIGO ARANTES LAURINDO 01:58:42.980 BARBA BIKES
12 1049    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 02:06:54.790 LIVRE
13 773    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI 02:10:42.780
14 768    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 02:14:17.320 MGI SEGUROS/CAMANDUBIKERS
15 776    LUCAS MELLO 02:31:49.640 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
16 1050    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 02:50:00.840 REGIS BIKE
17 770    JOAO MIGUEL GONSALVES TEIXEIRA 03:07:15.970
MASTER A PRO
1 138    THIAGO VICENTIM 02:10:36.690 FIRST BIKES / JUNDIAI
2 95    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 02:10:37.010 NINER BRASIL/ACADEMIA DO FABINHO
3 89    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:12:18.190 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS
4 136    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:14:07.210 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
5 128    REGINALDO MARIANO 02:14:51.210 ATIVA ACAO / SCOTT / PEDAL PRO / BEYOUNG / OFICINA BRASIL
6 143    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 02:15:29.270 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAXXIS
7 117    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 02:24:48.250 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
8 116    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:24:50.500
9 112    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 02:24:58.740 THE BIKES, QUALITY LOGISTICA,LP BIKE FIT , ACADEMIA INOVA, HERBALIFE 24 HORAS
10 120    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR 02:25:13.020 EQUIPE BIKENEXS
11 85    ANDRE ZANELATO 02:28:58.490 FIRST BIKES / JUNDIAI
12 98    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA 02:37:48.520 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
13 99    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 02:38:28.230
14 92    DIETER WOESTEMEIER 02:43:23.070 IMPOSTOR GROUP
15 86    BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 02:44:02.560 BIKENEXS
16 124    PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCIARONI 02:44:08.500 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
17 100    FELIX CASSIANO CARREIRA 02:44:33.600 DEPOSITO BOM JESUS
18 106    HUGO BONFANTI DE ASSIS MIDE 02:47:09.090
19 293    ANDRE BUCATER 02:47:09.810 BUCATER CYCLING MTB
20 94    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA 02:47:38.810 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
21 144    WESLEY COSTA 02:49:01.580
22 87    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 02:50:40.010
23 109    JOAO PAULO BONALDI 02:53:00.780
24 130    RICARDO MACEDO JR 02:54:38.600 LEME-SP (RATO TEAM)
25 119    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:56:33.620 DUDA BIKE FIT-JACUBIKERS-ACADEMIA PHYSICAL CENTER
26 105    HENRIQUE BRUNO DA SILVA 02:59:23.280
27 292    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:00:34.790 SEME SANTA BARBARA
28 80    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 03:02:26.570 BIO MANIA RACING TEAN
29 122    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 03:02:43.540
30 140    TIAGO RAFAEL OLIVEIRA 03:04:38.390 RATO (TEAM)
31 83    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:06:39.060
32 129    REINALDO POLOZZI 03:06:53.070
33 137    RONIE ANTUNES FERREIRA 03:07:21.350
34 110    JOSE EDUARDO DE LUCENA 03:10:32.050
35 134    RODRIGO PACHECO 03:11:47.140 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
36 139    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES 03:14:02.360 DK INDUSTRIES / SHAMBALA
37 104    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 03:14:19.550 INDIVIDUAL
38 142    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO 03:19:01.380 BARBA BIKES
39 97    FABIO JONATAS LIMA PITA 03:19:41.360
40 84    ANDRE DE VASCONCELOS 03:23:13.100 BIKE 'N' BEER / MAGRELEIROS
41 102    FREDERICO REIS FERRAZ DE BARROS 03:24:40.600
42 121    MICHEL RODRIGO OLIVEIRA 03:25:34.150 CHEGAR VIVO E O QUE IMPORTA.
43 107    IVAN FRANCISCO DA SILVA JUNIOR 03:42:07.810
44 135    RODRIGO TELINO MENDES 03:46:36.940
45 88    CARLOS EDUARDO DE FARIA 03:46:48.310 DE CARLI IMOVEIS RACING FACTORY
46 91    DANIEL DE CARLI 03:47:25.330 DE CARLI IMOVEIS RACING FACTORY
47 127    RAFAEL FERNANDES MARCONDES 03:47:39.060
48 125    RAFAEL AMORIM 03:47:43.070
MASTER A SPORT MASCU
1 582    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:20:36.000 SEME SANTA BARBARA DOESTE
2 592    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:20:37.000 AC MADEIRA ASCICAM
3 620    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:20:38.000 EXQUADRILHA MTB TEAM
4 537    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI 01:20:39.000 EXQUADRILHA MTB TEAM
5 579    GUSTAVO M. D\\\'OTTAVIANO 01:21:22.020 GMD ASSESSORIA / PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
6 615    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:21:37.400 SOZINHO
7 533    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS 01:21:49.200 JAPI BIKES JUNDIAI
8 547    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 01:24:20.690 THE BIKES / QUALITY
9 551    DARIO CUNHA 01:25:30.660 LAGUENS RACE FIT
10 604    MARCO TONIOLO 01:25:36.930
11 546    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 01:26:07.680
12 1051    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 01:28:16.210 AVANTI BIKES / BIKERANTES / PEDAL COACHING
13 593    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 01:29:04.650
14 578    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA 01:31:11.150 CAROLA TINTAS/JP CAROLA TRANSPORTES/PEDAL JUNDIAI/LP BIKEFIT/GEBRAN BIKERS
15 625    ROSEMIRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:31:23.180
16 564    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:31:23.400 CICLO SAMPA / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
17 543    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:31:57.500 FLEXTRONICS - SOROCABA
18 608    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:32:43.920 REVISTA CUIDE-SE BEM
19 552    DIEGO LORENA DELGADO 01:33:38.730
20 558    ELIAS RODRIGUES AZINHEIRA 01:36:40.700
21 557    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:37:03.220 MTB JAGUARIUNA
22 619    IGOR QUIRINO DE MELO 01:37:04.980
23 605    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:42:03.220 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
24 607    MAURICIO PAZIAN MARTINS 01:42:08.930
25 610    PAULO CAMILO PELEGRINI 01:43:39.180 BARBA BIKES / ACES HIGH
26 539    ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 01:44:27.020
27 588    JOSE EDUARDO GODOI DA SILVA 01:45:27.930
28 585    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:45:56.000 NEBLINA BIKE
29 611    PEDRO SIAINES DE CASTRO ALKIMIM 01:45:56.710 ALK
30 566    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI 01:47:24.760 BIKE ALIANCA
31 1068    DIOGO DE OLIVIERA SANTOS 01:48:08.260
32 623    RONALD FELIPE CAMARGO DA SILVA 01:48:38.740 FLEXTRONICS / ELITE ACADEMIA / LIFE CYCLE
33 567    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA 01:49:28.720
34 554    DOUGLAS HERBERT KLUMPP 01:49:39.980 MOTORFIX INDAIATUBA
35 613    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 01:50:34.740
36 590    JULIANO WALDEMARIN PIERRONI 01:50:37.490 NEBLINA BIKE
37 612    RAFAEL ASSIZ 01:51:57.520 JAA ARQUITETOS!
38 559    EVANDRO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 01:52:19.760
39 568    FLAVIO DI MONACO 01:52:20.040
40 602    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:54:34.710
41 555    EDER OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 01:54:54.210
42 540    ANDRE GONTIJO LACERDA 01:55:01.460
43 622    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:55:55.230 BARBA BIKES
44 632    VALDINEY BERALDO DA SILVA 01:56:02.210 VOTOBIKERS
45 633    VITOR BENTO 01:56:16.000 X - MANO
46 616    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI 01:58:02.500
47 626    SAULO COLINO DE CARVALHO 01:58:03.320 RUMOR
48 629    THOMAZ MUZZI 01:58:44.460
49 574    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:59:01.980 BIKE ALIANCA
50 598    LEONARDO AUGUSTO ISMAEL PINTO 01:59:30.760
51 621    RODRIGO MENDONCA MARQUES 01:59:39.550 REGIS BIKE
52 584    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:59:45.320 MZB LL PARTICIPACOES E NEGOCIOS LTDA
53 562    FABIO AUGUSTO COELHO 02:01:14.790 MTB STORE
54 586    JOAO ROLIM DE GOES FILHO 02:02:05.490
55 541    ANDRE ROLINO 02:02:38.550 RQ TEAM
56 542    ANTONIO SERGIO SILVA FILHO 02:02:52.780
57 570    FLAVIO ORIZIO 02:03:02.220 PANGARES BIKE CLUB
58 591    JULIO FABRICIO DE MOURA 02:04:30.490 MECANICA MOURA
59 600    LUIS FERNANDO COSTA 02:05:00.750
60 580    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:05:05.480
61 599    LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA 02:05:25.310 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
62 624    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:49.570 SPORTS BIKE
63 635    WALTER FABBRI JUNIOR 02:09:06.270
64 587    JOAO VICTOR DE MOURA 02:09:44.990 MECANICA MOURA
65 532    ADILSON JOAO CATHARINO JUNIOR 02:10:35.300 MAGRELEIROS
66 630    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA 02:12:17.030
67 618    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO 02:13:05.800
68 536    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:13:09.810
69 569    FLAVIO MACEDO BATTAIOLA 02:13:10.800
70 1053    NILTON C. DA SILVA 02:14:10.500
71 548    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:17:25.760
72 614    RICARDO AMERICO BARBOSA 02:19:19.570 TPS , LOUCOS POR TRILHAS
73 634    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR 02:22:45.260
74 595    LEANDRO DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTE 02:23:09.100 Q-BIKE
75 571    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:25:28.610
76 601    LUIZ LEONARDO STUCKUS RIBEIRO 02:27:01.600 STUCKUS SPORTS
77 631    TIAGO ANTONIO LOPES BORIN 02:27:24.070 ICT
78 589    JOSE EDUARDO SILVA RIBEIRO 02:30:11.530
79 550    DANILO MODOLO RIBEIRO DE GOUVEA 02:30:27.520 URBAN VELO
80 583    JEFERSON JESUS DE OLIVEIRA 02:30:45.040 SPORTS BIKE
81 549    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 02:30:59.870 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
82 577    GUILHERME VIGGIANI 02:32:46.040 BIKETOOR
83 534    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 02:36:08.610 BIKE SITE / STYLOS METAIS
84 545    CESAR LOPES 02:38:29.320
85 538    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:39:34.140
86 576    GLAUBER RODRIGO PINTO 02:42:10.340 MR. CHICO
87 627    BRUNO MONTEEIRO MELLO LONGA 02:49:32.170
88 617    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:55:55.330
89 572    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 02:57:28.920
90 561    EVERTON FIM 02:58:00.170
91 573    FRANCISCO ROBERTO SINGULANI 02:59:34.640
92 544    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO 03:02:45.620
93 606    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 03:04:51.620
94 581    HENRIQUE ELMAR NETZLAFF 03:14:58.320
MASTER B PRO
1 183    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 02:08:36.510 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 165    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:11:15.680
3 147    ALEXANDRE HENRRIQUE AZEVEDO 02:16:20.020 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
4 153    CAIO GUATELLI 02:17:23.790
5 182    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI 02:18:59.250 MUNDIAL BIKE
6 178    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:19:02.050 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
7 180    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 02:20:29.220 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL MACHADO, SCOTT, CD ACADEMIA, DINAMICA VETERINARIA, MALTON, WIL BIKE
8 103    VALDECI PEREIRA 02:22:45.550 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
9 155    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI 02:25:12.250 CANNONDALE / CALOI / AGAINST #13
10 196    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 02:27:43.740 PEDAL URBANO
11 185    MARCELO SOLA DE FREITAS 02:28:30.810
12 188    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA 02:28:31.520
13 170    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 02:28:39.760
14 146    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 02:29:24.640 ATIVA ACAO, SCOTT, PEDAL PRO, BE YOUNG, OFICINA BRASIL
15 163    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:30:46.310
16 145    AARON CHARLES THOMSON 02:35:03.750 COLINA BIKE TEAM
17 169    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 02:35:25.990
18 179    LUIS FERNANDO M. ZOGAIB 02:38:37.520 EVO - MAO LIVRE ARQUITETURA
19 148    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 02:40:46.750 BIOLEVE/PREF.DEAGAUSDELINDOIA/ABCBIKE
20 168    FERNANDO DE CAMPOS CORTELETTI 02:42:46.270
21 158    EDNILSON THOMPSON 02:43:46.310 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
22 152    ANTONIO CARLOS DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUSA 02:47:22.770
23 172    GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO 02:48:37.300
24 192    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:50:32.260 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
25 151    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 02:52:13.540
26 161    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 02:53:08.520 ANDAIMES LEME--S.O.S. ALEGRIA
27 190    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA 02:58:17.810
28 150    ANDRE SCARPINELO 03:07:16.790 COLINA BIKE TEAM
29 174    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 03:07:18.550 MONSTER ENERGY/DURAMETAL
30 187    MARCIO EDUARDO OTSUKA 03:07:29.100
31 90    CELIO RODRIGUES 03:07:33.330 AVANTI BIKES / BIKERANTES / PEDAL COACHING
32 204    THIAGO COSTA SOBOTTKA 03:09:25.650 CICLO BURGO TEAM RACING
33 154    CARLOS ROBERTO MO 03:10:26.840
34 176    JOAO MARCON 03:11:02.590 CHEGOU A HORA DE MUDAR!!!!
35 177    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO 03:11:25.550 Q-BIKE
36 198    RODRIGO APARECIDO GODINHO 03:20:38.870
37 149    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 03:26:06.610 ALL SPORTS GUARULHOS
38 206    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR 03:39:26.440
39 199    RODRIGO MAGALHAES CUEBRA 03:40:40.370
40 294    ALEX FERNANDES 03:46:40.130 PEDAL PANELA
41 162    EDUARDO PRATES 03:46:43.370
42 201    SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SANCHEZ 03:46:45.450 E-BIKER/BARBA BIKES
43 191    MARCOS DIAS RIBEIRO 03:46:53.750 MARCOS ALONE
44 156    DEJAIR FAUSTINO 03:47:08.030 FAMILIA DA COSTA FAUSTINO
45 193    MURILO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS 03:47:29.120 THE BIKES
46 159    EDUARDO ANTONIO AUGUSTO 03:47:30.990 BIKENBEER
47 167    FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO 03:47:32.970
48 166    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 03:48:02.840
49 171    GLAUBER COLTRI GUERREIRO 03:48:15.090 TITANIUM TEAM
MASTER B SPORT MASCU
1 716    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 01:19:37.000 JFN ENGENHARIA / BEBIUNA / BIKENEXS
2 742    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:19:38.000 ELITE BIKE
3 639    ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:19:39.000 SEM EQUIPE
4 637    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:19:40.000 CICLO ASSUNCAO
5 649    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:19:41.000
6 687    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:19:42.000 SPORT BIKE S.R.
7 450    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 01:21:22.680 PEDAL URBANO
8 678    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 01:21:24.980
9 733    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 01:21:33.880 ABC BIKE E BIOLEVE (AGUAS DE LINDOIA)
10 680    ED PADILHA 01:22:43.690 CORPILATES / BIKETOOR
11 745    RICARDO \\ 01:23:35.980
12 726    LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES 01:24:30.900 CRIZAO BIKERS
13 651    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 01:26:06.910 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14 659    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:26:30.260 COPAG / SALTO
15 670    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:29:10.420 MTB JAGUARIUNA
16 688    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 01:29:10.700 FIO DUMA EGUA TEAM - SOROCABA
17 707    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES 01:29:12.670 PROBEL
18 727    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:32:40.460 KEPPS BIKE
19 672    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 01:33:13.410 BARBA BIKES
20 706    IGOR JESUS BALDIN 01:34:25.750 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
21 668    CLAUDINEY FERNANDES SILVA 01:35:21.220 SOROCABA
22 703    GILMAR MENDES RODRIGUES 01:35:24.680 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
23 660    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:36:31.250
24 665    ANTONIO CARLOS VIEIRA CARDOSO 01:37:37.000
25 640    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:38:42.360 Q-BIKE / PONTENCIA SURF SHOP
26 657    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES 01:39:37.670 NAO TENHO
27 663    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI 01:40:30.180 3C2R BIKE TEAM
28 735    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA 01:40:54.510 PANGARES BIKE CLUB
29 757    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:41:24.450
30 750    RODRIGO CACIOLA 01:41:56.690 VIVA CORPUS - BIKETOOR - SPECIALIZED
31 689    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 01:42:10.970 SELVA
32 684    ELIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:45:18.480 TANIA ESTETICISTA
33 762    VARLEI DONISETE SANT\\\'ANA 01:45:19.200
34 698    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA 01:45:25.680
35 658    ANDRE COSTA 01:45:26.010 BIKE ALIANCA
36 676    DAVID VALLETTA 01:46:09.290 MAGRELEIROS
37 636    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:48:40.720 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
38 652    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:50:41.500 SKYSEG
39 759    TIAGO CESAR DA SILVA 01:50:45.230
40 734    MARCELO SALDANHA 01:52:09.220 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
41 700    GALAOR DE ARAUJO BORTOLETTO 01:53:11.500
42 681    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:53:45.550 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
43 713    JOSE CANDIDO AFFONSECA NETTO 01:54:08.290 SELVA
44 728    LUIZ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDA BARROS 01:54:55.800 KLZ BIKES/ CONVENIENCIA VILLA FLORIANO
45 705    GUSTAVO DIAS SILVA 01:55:03.710
46 720    LEANDRO PANACE DORADOR SERVILHEIRA 01:55:06.240 CATRACAS
47 647    ALESSANDRO COELHO 01:55:07.450 PANGARES BIKE CLUBE SALTO
48 755    RUANITO PEREIRA 01:55:19.970
49 708    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:31.950
50 654    ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DE MORAES 01:55:53.970
51 732    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 01:56:45.550 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEM
52 642    ALBERT TEIXEIRA JUNIOR 01:56:53.780
53 699    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI 01:56:56.970 MAXIMINIO
54 724    LUCIANO VAZ BEZERRA CRUZ 01:58:45.720
55 677    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:58:58.790
56 739    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 01:59:21.970
57 718    LAERCIO TARDELLI DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:59:36.970 SUPER BIKE
58 661    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO 01:59:48.280 ICT
59 673    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 02:00:34.090
60 753    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 02:01:53.510
61 763    WILLIAN BUENO 02:02:33.220 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
62 711    JEAN PAULO CORREA 02:03:02.060
63 754    ROGERIO WERSON DOS SANTOS 02:03:06.730
64 669    CLAUDIO MARCOS SALUM DA SILVA 02:03:31.390 MOTORFIX
65 717    KLEBER WOLK 02:04:05.060
66 693    FERNANDO GROSSI GIUPPONI 02:04:24.720
67 729    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO 02:04:57.570
68 741    RAFAEL BORGES 02:05:01.250 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
69 664    ANDRE LUIZ FARIAS PACINI 02:05:12.010 MATO DENTRO
70 692    FERNANDO GARNIZET DA SILVA 02:06:52.580
71 667    CARLOS (TUCO) EGRY 02:07:22.240
72 715    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA 02:08:05.080
73 744    RENATO MONTEIRO 02:09:21.270 COLINA BIKE TEAM
74 710    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:09:43.070
75 655    ALEXANDRO MILANI 02:10:12.020 BIKE & CO
76 746    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 02:10:15.590
77 764    WILSON VAGNER DE OLIVEIRA 02:14:10.780 MR. CHICO
78 737    RAFAEL DUTRA 02:15:02.570
79 760    TIAGO MATOSO GIMENES 02:15:12.020 MAGRELEIROS
80 719    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:15:24.050 SOROCABA
81 685    EVANDRO HOPPE DE GOES 02:16:19.030
82 648    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:17:06.260
83 674    DANIEL MATERESI NAVARRO 02:17:26.040
84 675    EDMUR FRANCIA 02:20:57.060
85 686    FABIANO PELEGRINI 02:22:08.030
86 646    ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA 02:22:10.060
87 683    EDUARDO MORAES 02:22:14.780 BIKE RUNNERS - TATUAPE/SP
88 738    MAURICIO ABRAHAM 02:22:27.580 MTB STORE
89 650    ALEXANDRE BLANCO 02:23:26.790
90 723    LUCIANO SALOMAO 02:23:53.040
91 666    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 02:23:58.040 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
92 756    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:24:49.620
93 682    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 02:25:25.320
94 722    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:26:43.530 EQUIPE DUCA
95 736    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 02:28:01.580 PANGARES BIKE CLUBE
96 751    ROGERIO CUENCA AUGUSTO 02:28:15.530
97 653    ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE MACEDO COSTA 02:29:35.610 DIVERSAO GARANTIDA
98 656    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 02:31:13.820 TEKROLL
99 679    DONATO LOT 02:31:34.030
100 691    FERNANDO BARIONI ESTRELLA 02:32:42.030
101 662    ANDRE LUIS VITTI MARIANO 02:44:02.120 PIRACITY
102 701    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 02:45:49.060
103 697    FLAVIO PANTAROTO JUNIOR 02:50:20.390
104 1054    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 02:56:17.570
105 704    GUSTAVO DAVANSO 02:58:32.690 EQUYPIRANGA
106 645    ALEIXO JOSE VAQUERO JR 03:00:06.120
107 694    FERNANDO MORGON 03:04:51.890
108 740    NELSON MARCON MORGON 03:06:33.180
109 671    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 03:14:49.320
110 725    LUIS DIAS 03:18:09.470 CLUBE TURISMO COTIA
111 721    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 03:18:13.750 PE VERMEIO TATUI
112 690    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES 03:18:50.880 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA FABIOMENEZES
113 641    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 03:18:55.330
114 643    ALBERTO ANDER 03:18:57.960 TURTLE TEAM
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1 990    FABIANA BRANDAO 01:36:56.840 THE BIKES/ INOVA FITNESS
2 995    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 01:41:33.280 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3 992    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 01:44:59.410
4 985    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 01:52:04.810 BIKE PARK HOREB / BODY FIT
5 996    MUNIRA PIMENTA SIQUEIRA 02:04:09.330 RENATO BIKE
6 987    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 02:04:33.330
7 994    MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 02:12:56.340
8 1055    VERONICA FABIO 02:15:14.860
9 989    DANIELA ZAMMATARO 02:20:21.070
10 1001    TATIANA MESQUITA 02:25:33.380
11 984    ANEIA VIANA DA SILVA 02:37:04.840
12 997    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:39:04.630
13 1000    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:43:04.100 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
14 993    IVANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:53:15.370
15 983    ANDREA MENDONCA 03:04:11.020
16 982    ANA CAROLINA C M CARDOSO 05:08:03.570 BIKE 'N' BEER / MAGRELEIROS
PNE - PORTADORES DE
1 782    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:43:01.510 MAZZA BIKE
2 784    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO 01:43:06.780
3 783    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:57:13.730 SEL LEME
SENIOR PRO
1 220    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO 02:17:20.750 SUPER BIKES PIEDADE
2 228    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES 02:17:27.240 EVOBICYCLES.COM.BR
3 214    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:17:27.450
4 209    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 02:25:32.720 THE BIKES / QUALITY
5 245    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 02:28:07.280 BE DIFFERENT BIKE FIT / VALPAR CORRETORA
6 210    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 02:29:09.840 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
7 226    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 02:30:05.210
8 236    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:35:36.680
9 217    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 02:36:46.770
10 224    GERSON ELIAS LOES 02:37:27.300 MATELETRICA /TESLA ENG/ IMPOSTOR GROUP
11 229    JULIANO E. GEHRKE 02:42:50.040 IMPOSTOR GROUP
12 225    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 02:43:01.080 XORORO BIKE CENTER
13 235    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:43:58.320 REGIS BIKE
14 213    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 02:46:37.050 ZURICH SEGUROS
15 218    EDUARDO CAMPOS 02:46:42.100
16 223    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA 02:50:52.070 SUPER BIKES
17 237    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:55:28.620 JACUBIKERS
18 234    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:56:14.480
19 215    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA 02:56:47.820
20 208    ALEXANDRE CESAR FRANCISCO DA SILVA 03:01:41.840
21 222    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 03:02:46.100
22 212    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA 03:03:30.320 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
23 242    ROBERTO CARLOS VALIULIS 03:10:34.560
24 211    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO 03:10:45.880 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
25 238    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI 03:10:55.320 SICOTEL JACUTINGA
26 243    RONY AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA 03:12:43.910 BIKE AVENTURA
27 240    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO 03:14:58.860 CAP / BNB / SHAMBHALA
28 232    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 03:23:34.940
29 244    SERGIO LUIZ MOREIRA 03:28:35.440 MOREIRA SUPERMERCADOS
30 219    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 03:37:12.560 VAMOS PEDALAR/ ACQUARUNNER
31 233    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES 03:38:50.770 FUBS TEAM/CAPELLARI BICICLETAS
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1 1004    ANA PAULA ELIAS 01:41:30.480 CICLO ASSUNCAO TEAM
2 1017    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 01:51:38.500 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 1008    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:00:01.070 100%MTB
4 1016    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 02:07:16.300 "ACADEMIA GUARANA CLUB; PADARIA PANETTERIA BELLA PASTA; TRAINING STRONG RUBAO E
5 1009    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 02:11:10.560 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6 1012    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:15:09.590 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
7 1011    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:19:52.070 ACTROS ADC-MERCEDES-BENZ
8 1007    DENISE TACLA 02:26:59.390 BICY GO/ Q-BIKE / THABATA
9 1010    JULIANA HORSCHUTZ STELLA 02:28:05.140
10 1005    DANIELA SZASZ DE FRANCO 02:44:09.360 EC PINHEIROS
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1 823    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA 01:22:50.180 PRO BIKE
2 861    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 01:25:36.660 MTB JAGUARIUNA/PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA
3 796    AURINO JOSE DA SILVA 01:29:13.560 BIKE TECH JARDINS
4 846    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS 01:29:57.720
5 838    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:29:59.530 THE POINT
6 797    BRENO ARANTES 01:32:01.250 BICYGO RACE TEAM
7 830    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR 01:34:13.780
8 866    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 01:34:43.440
9 858    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:38:39.180
10 786    ALESSANDRO PANZAN 01:39:09.720
11 820    HAMILTON DA SILVEIRA 01:39:10.710 SUPER BIKE
12 812    ENIVALDO CESAR DA SILVA 01:39:55.200 NAO TEM
13 810    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:43:03.480
14 832    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:44:16.480 FLEXTRONICS
15 799    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 01:44:59.710 PEDAL PANELA/BARBA BIKES
16 854    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 01:45:23.050 ROCK RACING
17 821    HERCILIO ALBERTO FORESTI JUNIOR 01:47:12.240 KEPPS
18 864    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 01:47:12.570
19 840    MARIO SIVERO NETO 01:47:30.040 THE BIKES / QUALITY
20 1060    MARCOS DANIEL CORREA 01:47:38.060
21 828    LUIS GUERRA 01:47:46.790
22 816    FABIO ZAMBRIM 01:48:37.540
23 815    FABIO SCACHETTI CICILIATO 01:48:39.080
24 813    EVANDRO MUCHA 01:48:51.050 E-BIKER/BARBA BIKES
25 853    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES 01:49:52.730 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
26 801    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO 01:50:28.770 EQUYPIRANGA
27 817    FABRICIO FERNANDES 01:51:02.980 COLINA BIKE TEAM
28 787    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 01:51:34.240 RUN&FUN / SELVA AVENTURA
29 795    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI 01:52:02.960
30 785    ADRIANO ALVES 01:52:58.550 GREMIO RECREATIVO CPFL PIRATININGA
31 857    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 01:53:06.790 DEVIDRO
32 794    ARNALDO DA CUNHA FRAGA COSTA JR 01:53:29.310
33 862    SINVAL ANTONIO DA SILVA 01:53:54.020
34 1058    EDSON TAKESHI MATSUSAKO 01:54:14.510 SUPERBIKES PIEDADE
35 793    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 01:55:56.730 FWB
36 842    MAURICIO FERNANDES 01:56:03.040
37 822    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 01:56:44.510 BIKETOOR
38 804    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO 01:57:15.820
39 843    MAX ARGENTIN 01:57:59.040 PEDAL JAPI
40 806    EDNALDO CARVALHO SANTOS 01:58:47.270
41 851    RICARDO GASPAR 02:00:34.980
42 788    ALEXANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 02:00:47.010
43 2004    ANDRE PAES DE BARROS 02:01:40.830
44 826    LEANDRO HUERTAS 02:01:52.040 WWW REGISBIKE.COM.BR
45 824    JORGE FLAQUER NETO 02:02:12.030 PBIKES
46 831    MARCELLO VEIGA 02:03:11.790
47 847    PEDRO ANTONIO QUEIROZ DE MATTOS 02:03:16.020 COCOONS BIKERS
48 844    MILTON T. KOYAMA 02:03:17.560 MTB STORE
49 809    EDUARDO ELOY 02:03:44.250
50 852    RICARDO ZOVARO 02:04:15.060
51 837    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 02:04:36.490 PERSONAL CLUB / LUDAO BIKE TEAM
52 829    LUIS MARIA MAROTTA 02:05:01.530
53 833    MARCELO DE TOLEDO PETRILLI 02:05:30.750 PBIKE
54 805    EDISON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS 02:05:46.240 BEST FIT GYM/GHOSTBIKERS
55 845    NELSON WHITE PERES 02:06:10.740
56 865    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 02:06:14.090 FRIGO CHARQUE
57 855    RODRIGO HUBSCH 02:11:25.300
58 807    EDSON FIM 02:12:01.770 BIKE ALIANCA
59 802    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 02:13:36.840 QBIKE / FARM. HN CRISTIANO HIGIENOPOLIS
60 863    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 02:14:08.750 BARBA BIKES
61 825    KENNY HENRI TOSCA FERRARI 02:19:16.610 QNI
62 827    LUCIANO HARARI 02:19:25.560 AMIGOS DO GELEIA
63 835    MARCIAL RAPELA 02:20:30.270
64 841    MARTIN MAGGIO 02:20:34.830
65 808    ADNILSON CORREA 02:20:43.560
66 818    FERNANDO RICARDO JR 02:22:08.030
67 803    DANIEL JOTTA BARBOSA 02:25:30.600
68 836    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO 02:26:50.300
69 792    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TIBA 02:28:12.850 MAGRELEIROS
70 1057    CARLOS ALEXANDRE JORDANO 02:28:17.350
71 839    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO 02:29:23.590
72 848    PEDRO EDUARDO SCANAVINI 02:34:06.730
73 850    RICARDO ANDRIETTA ROSSI 02:34:31.120 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
74 1059    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:35:21.380 HG BIKES
75 856    RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA 02:36:41.840
76 859    ROGERIO SANDRINI ASSUGENI 02:36:43.330 LEY DA BIKE
77 860    ROGERIO TAVARES DE LIMA 03:03:20.180
78 791    ANDERSON PAGANI 03:09:08.290
SUB 25 PRO
1 40    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 01:59:26.470 LM/SHIMANO MTB TEAM
2 47    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:11:40.220
3 51    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 02:12:36.460 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
4 48    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 02:14:17.740 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
5 41    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 02:14:55.420 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
6 45    KRYSTHIAN LIMA 02:16:23.190 PEDAL URBANO
7 38    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:17:01.200 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
8 39    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 02:18:59.180 RENATO BIKE, ARMAZENS GERAIS RUBI, PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE MACHADO
9 46    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 02:29:35.050 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
10 49    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 02:35:19.980 THE BIKES / QUALITY
11 43    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 02:35:55.740 SEME DE SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
12 44    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:14:18.110
SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
1 1023    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO 01:46:25.750
2 1025    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:47:51.550 REI MOTO PECAS E SERVICOS/TADEU/ALESSANDRO/ROSSANO/O2 BIKE FIT/CICLO LAMBIDA/HOT
3 1019    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA 02:02:42.060 GREENBIKERS / ANDRE MELO RACING
4 1026    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 02:05:18.100 BIOLEVE/ABC BIKE/PREF. AGUAS DE LINDOIA
5 1027    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:11:19.560
6 1020    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 02:28:16.840 RUMOR
7 1021    CINTIA OLIVEIRA CORTES 02:29:44.880
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1 477    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 01:25:24.760 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
2 454    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA 01:25:32.230 PRO BIKE
3 464    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 01:25:44.480
4 470    NATA HENRIQUE SILVA 01:26:18.970 RENATO BIKE - PREFEITURA MUN DE MACHADO
5 478    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:26:19.910 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
6 460    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES 01:26:20.570
7 459    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:26:34.630
8 463    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:26:40.390 HOTEL ROSARIO
9 466    JEFERSON BARBOSA 01:26:58.960 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
10 461    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 01:29:29.890 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
11 457    CONRADO SCHLATTER MATSUMOTO 01:31:27.930
12 473    RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 01:33:39.480 CICLOASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
13 472    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:33:50.680 BARBA BIKES
14 1048    GUILHERME KENJI TAKEDA MURAMATSU 01:44:09.690 SUPERBIKES PIEDADE
15 475    VALERIO APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO 01:45:54.270
16 465    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 01:55:00.500 MTBROTHERS&NEPHEW/ CROSSFIT INDAHOUSE
17 469    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO 01:57:08.480
18 468    LUA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO 01:57:09.300 SPORTS BIKE
19 462    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 02:04:32.060 KEPPS BIKE
20 1061    EMANUEL FRANCISCO GURREZ 02:12:28.260
21 455    ANDRE ZAMBON 03:18:32.780 ANDRE JOIAS
SUB 30 PRO
1 74    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:07:19.150 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
2 71    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:09:26.750 MTB JAGUARUINA/ NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
3 57    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:15:34.970 MALVEZZIS BIKE/ DUDA BIKEFIT E TREINAMNETO/ MOGI MIRIM.
4 78    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 02:16:21.210 GORGEOUS
5 55    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 02:16:46.480 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
6 297    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 02:22:31.250 CABRAL BIKE SHOP
7 56    DANIEL TAVARES MAIA 02:24:30.710 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
8 59    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 02:26:06.990 ICT-ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
9 64    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 02:29:02.810 PEDAL URBANO BIKE SHOP
10 53    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 02:32:17.030
11 67    JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS DIAS 02:39:47.800
12 54    BRUNO SILLMAN 02:43:48.810
13 70    MAGDIEL FERNANDES 02:44:27.810
14 65    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR 02:55:09.340
15 60    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 03:03:37.570 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
16 62    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 03:17:07.060 LAVA RAPIDO NAIO
17 68    LUCAS GUEDES DA SILVA 03:26:47.900
18 73    MARCO ERNANDO SILVA 03:53:22.330
19 63    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 03:53:41.720
20 58    EBER FELIPE ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:54:00.010 EBERBIKES
21 50    ROMULO HENRIQUE PESSOA ALVES 03:54:01.600 VOTO BIKERS
22 52    ANDRE LIBERATO GERAB 03:54:17.030
23 72    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN 03:54:34.940 LOKOS
24 75    RAFAEL AIDA 06:19:23.220 PEDAL PAULISTA - LOJA BIKE STOP
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1 1034    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:45:46.480 FIRST BIKERS JUNDIAI CLUB
2 1032    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:55:03.040 AC MADEIRAS
3 1037    TAIANA VAGULA FELIX 01:58:53.070
4 1028    ANNE KAROLLINE THIEMY SUGITSURU 02:04:53.490 SUPER BIKES PIEDADE
5 1030    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 02:05:05.740 FIRST BIKES / JUNDIAI
6 1035    PAULA GODINHO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:05:18.590
7 1033    MONICA CALDAS MARDO 02:09:51.080 LAGUENS RACE FIT / COLINA BIKE TEAM
8 1029    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI 02:42:37.580 Q-BIKE
9 1031    MARIANA ESPADA PINTO DA COSTA 03:07:09.080 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1 503    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:25:23.440 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 523    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:26:17.930 PRO BIKE
3 506    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 01:26:29.410 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 490    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES 01:27:01.650
5 502    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 01:27:01.660 PLANETA BIKE
6 509    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:27:19.720
7 499    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA 01:27:26.480
8 529    VALDEIR WAGNER 01:29:29.120
9 488    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 01:33:12.950
10 505    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 01:35:36.740 Q-BIKE
11 531    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:36:48.750 MTB BIKE
12 513    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA 01:37:07.150 IBCF
13 519    RAONI SERENI MISTRO 01:38:19.430 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
14 495    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 01:38:37.720 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
15 525    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:39:22.650 PANGARES - PREF. SALTO/SP
16 507    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 01:39:56.980
17 516    PEDRO LUZ MAIA 01:40:46.520
18 480    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 01:43:05.480 AKLL BIKES
19 510    LUCAS VINICIUS CARRIEL 01:44:01.180 BIKE ALIANCA
20 515    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 01:44:07.440
21 484    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 01:46:24.920 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
22 508    JULIO YUTAKA ABE 01:49:41.280 SUPER BIKES
23 526    THALES VIEIRA 01:50:13.960
24 1063    NATHAN MESQUITA DE MORAIS 01:51:48.700
25 518    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 01:51:57.220
26 493    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 01:52:49.230
27 482    ANDRE FEIJO BERNSTEIN 01:55:22.530 PEDAL JAPI
28 530    WASHINGTON RAMOS LACERDA 01:56:23.000 BIKECOR
29 496    FELIPE PEREIRA RIGOLO 02:00:29.010
30 1064    RAFAEL CHIANCA ANTUNES 02:01:25.530 BIKE & CO
31 491    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 02:01:50.850
32 514    MURILO RAMOS HESPANHOLETO 02:02:11.560
33 485    CAMILO WAGNER MARQUES DE SOUZA 02:02:38.310 PEDAL PANELA/ BARBA BIKES
34 511    LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA CHAGAS 02:05:12.480
35 487    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 02:05:14.510
36 504    ILER DIAS 02:08:29.280
37 486    CLODOALDO SOUZA 02:12:20.520 MONSTARS
38 500    FERNANDO MOLNAR CASTRO 02:17:02.280 URBAN VELO
39 494    FELIPE FERIAN DE AGUIAR 02:18:34.830
40 521    RENAN ROBLES 02:24:59.810 TRAIL BIKES
41 483    ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS BIANCHINI 02:37:21.800 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
42 517    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:48:40.070
43 527    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA 03:20:41.800
44 520    RENAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:21:10.580 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
45 479    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI 03:23:58.270 TURTLE TEAM
VETERANO A PRO
1 258    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 02:17:35.750 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
2 262    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:29:26.540 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
3 298    DANIEL ALIPERTI 02:30:00.320
4 261    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:38:25.580 RAGAZZO'S TEAM
5 248    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 02:39:42.530
6 253    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:40:04.770 THE BIKES / QUALITY
7 259    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO 02:48:37.940
8 266    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 03:10:23.630 HERBALIFE
9 246    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 03:20:59.390 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
10 264    PAULO REZENDE 03:23:02.650 HILLY BEBE
11 260    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:25:29.630
12 256    JOAO CARLOS DASILVA BARBOSA 03:39:18.010 PIRASSUNUNGA MTB RACE/RED TIGER ENERGY
13 249    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 03:40:02.940
VETERANO A SPORT MAS
1 903    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:29:13.230 BIKENEXS
2 885    EMERSON GHILARDI 01:29:58.980 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA
3 909    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:30:42.980
4 900    MARCELO FRASSON 01:31:35.710
5 871    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:32:16.680
6 868    ADRIANO PEREIRA 01:32:26.730 Q-BIKE
7 883    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:33:18.200 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA
8 896    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:33:33.960 WHEAT ORGANICS BIOPADARIA / FABIO LUDAO / SOLLO BICI
9 910    RENE HEBEISEN 01:34:37.180
10 874    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:34:56.510
11 907    PAULO NANIA 01:38:06.010
12 887    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:38:11.990
13 906    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:38:25.950 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
14 891    JOAO NOYA 01:39:36.960 TEAM JOAO NOYA PERSONAL
15 877    CELSO CANAVESI 01:43:09.030 MIKZENGA
16 888    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:44:31.040
17 889    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 01:45:51.010
18 914    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 01:49:37.300
19 890    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 01:52:11.750
20 899    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 01:53:45.230 REGIS BIKE
21 911    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 01:54:12.750 URBAN VELO BR
22 870    AGNALDO MELHADO 01:55:22.070 QBIKE
23 902    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 01:59:55.490 GLOBAL LINE
24 912    SANDRO ALVARADO MARTINS 02:02:29.770
25 878    CLAUDIO PEDROSO 02:02:49.000
26 876    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 02:04:03.040 MECANICA POLEZEL - BIKECROYS -
27 898    LAURO PEREIRA TRAVASSOS NETO 02:10:30.750 BIKETOOR ACADEMIA PERALTA
28 904    NESTOR FREIRE 02:14:41.110
29 886    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:17:23.080
30 1066    CARLOS ALBERTO LOURENCO 02:25:20.050
31 913    SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA 02:28:12.630 CICLONES
32 882    DOUGLAS PRATTI 02:29:23.320 REGIS BIKE
33 873    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO 02:47:33.420
34 867    ADAIR MELO DE CASTRO 02:52:37.110
35 908    PAULO SERGIO PERINI 02:53:16.930 COCOONS BIKERS
36 901    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA 02:55:32.100 TRAVATRILHA
37 892    JOAO ROBERTO BUENO 03:01:09.180
38 897    JOSE ROBERTO DE CARVALHO PUPO 03:13:30.560
39 881    DENIS DUCK 03:13:47.370 SASP ARQUITETO DENIS DUCK
40 1065    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 05:13:57.810
VETERANO B PRO
1 270    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES 02:30:04.820
2 276    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:30:43.820 SPL DIGITAL-SCOTT
3 300    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 02:32:39.490 PEDAL POWER
4 268    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:50:58.280 SEME DE SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
5 267    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR 02:53:20.530
6 301    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 03:03:18.560 SEME SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
7 274    MAURILIO ROBERTO 03:05:22.360 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
8 277    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 03:10:11.160
9 271    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 03:11:01.860
10 272    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 03:15:19.620
11 279    WALTER DELFINO 03:27:39.420
12 278    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 03:39:41.520 MAXCICLISMO
13 273    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 03:40:09.260 VAMOS PEDALAR
VETERANO B SPORT MAS
1 928    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:29:59.260 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 931    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:32:25.250 JAGUARIUNA
3 942    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:39:53.220
4 932    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:40:09.040 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
5 927    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO 01:40:26.230
6 930    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 01:47:48.220
7 919    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:47:50.200
8 920    CLOVIS PEDRONI JR 01:50:37.720 PEDAL DO VILA
9 918    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 01:51:24.950
10 933    MARCELO F DO COUTO 01:56:07.550
11 936    PAULO CELSO V NEPOMUCENO 02:04:16.000 E-LAMA / SELVA AVENTURA
12 924    GERSON SARTINI 02:05:45.030 Q-BIKE
13 916    ADEMIR JOSE DA SILVEIRA 02:06:33.260
14 925    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES 02:08:24.810 3C2R
15 929    JOCELYN FIUSA 02:12:43.780 COLINA BIKE TEAM
16 939    ROBERTO SAMPAIO 02:13:58.100 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
17 922    DOUGLAS MARTINS 02:20:22.030 NICO TRANSPORTES
18 934    MILTONYOSHIHIRO NAKAJIMA 02:22:25.120 SUPER BIKES
19 917    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR 02:32:27.590 AMWAL
20 937    RICARDO VITORINO 02:34:06.070 BARBA BIKER
21 1067    FABIO FIGUEIREDO FILHO 02:34:41.060 PORTO DE IBIUNA
22 935    NORTON YOSHIO NAKAYAMA 02:49:42.330
23 921    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 03:11:48.180
VETERANO C PRO
1 287    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 02:48:37.610
2 281    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:54:57.860 JUNDIAI CLUBE /FIRSTBIKES/ MAXXIS
3 280    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 02:59:01.070 THE BIKES / QUALITY
4 284    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 03:01:20.640
5 289    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 03:13:34.110
6 282    DIRCEU DA SILVEIRA MORAES 03:38:56.810 PAPA TERRA INDAIATUBA
VETERANO C SPORT MAS
1 966    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:36:41.200 CONSIGAZ
2 965    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:37:24.430
3 963    JUAN VERGARA 01:39:34.990
4 956    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:44:06.210 MTBROTHERS&NEPHEW/CROSSFIT INDAHOUSE
5 959    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:49:39.500
6 978    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 01:54:52.020 COLINA BIKE TEAM
7 973    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:55:01.310
8 979    WALDIR FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA 01:55:49.800
9 964    JUILIO CESAR D\'OTTAVIANO 01:58:08.050 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO/ GMD ASSESSORIA
10 961    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 02:04:11.990 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
11 943    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 02:09:53.520
12 969    OTAVIO PREVIDI 02:10:14.830 SELVA AVENTURA
13 953    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES 02:10:19.820 SET LEME - FILIPEMOTORS
14 981    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 02:11:49.790
15 1069    PEDRO MANSO CABRAL FILHO 02:12:58.560 VELEIROS DE IBIUNA
16 949    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 02:16:08.770
17 962    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 02:18:33.770 INDIVIDUAL
18 944    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 02:26:19.040 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPIADA
19 980    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:28:05.100 MEGA PORTOES
20 946    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 02:28:10.320
21 960    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 02:28:17.520
22 968    MIGUEL ANTONIO PAPAIZ 02:32:13.590
23 945    ANTONIO DE MOURA 02:34:35.300 MECANICA MOURA
24 971    PERCY BLANCO 02:34:43.810
25 977    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:39:55.070
26 950    CLAUDIO RAVELI 02:43:06.380
27 958    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:52:35.410 EQUIPIADA
28 955    ENISIO JEOVAH DE FREITAS 03:00:47.150 CAIEIRAS
VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
1 1046    MIRZA LARANJA 02:04:22.570
2 1042    FERNANDA KLIOT 02:07:52.270 RACE
3 1045    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:28:24.140
4 1044    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:29:37.300 Q-BIKE
5 1040    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH 02:32:54.160
6 1043    LILIANE IVINA COSTA 02:45:00.930
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/06/14, 12:51:07