Circuito Caloi 2014, Serra Negra, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 27    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL        02:33:22.770    ELITE PRO FEMININA
2 28    TANIA CLAIR PICKLER NEGHERBON        02:39:45.380    ELITE PRO FEMININA
3 24    MARIANA CARCUTE        02:42:25.380    ELITE PRO FEMININA
4 20    LAIS SAES        02:47:46.960    ELITE PRO FEMININA
5 26    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES        02:51:14.090    ELITE PRO FEMININA
6 29    TATIANI CRISTINA O. LOBO        02:57:03.310    ELITE PRO FEMININA
7 90    DANIELA SCHOLL        03:03:30.040    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
8 86    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO        03:07:05.510    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
9 22    LILIAN PEDROSO        03:08:09.500    ELITE PRO FEMININA
10 358    GABRIELA MORELLI        03:08:34.650    ELITE PRO FEMININA
11 21    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA        03:09:05.140    ELITE PRO FEMININA
12 96    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ        03:10:26.320    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
13 88    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA        03:13:30.320    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
14 87    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS        03:16:12.790    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
15 23    LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA        03:26:28.890    ELITE PRO FEMININA
16 93    PATRICIA CRUAÑES        03:30:27.040    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
17 25    RENATA CASTRO        03:36:10.710    ELITE PRO FEMININA
18 94    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA        03:39:14.550    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
19 89    CAROLINA COACHMAN ROMBAUER        04:14:27.090    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
20 91    ELISA ALTMANN        04:43:35.310    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
21 18    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI        04:48:56.460    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
22 92    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA        05:24:58.500    FEMININO EXPERT PRO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 9    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS        01:55:02.710    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
2 1    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA        01:55:25.060    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
3 45    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER        01:57:05.410    SUB 25 PRO
4 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ        01:58:28.510    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
5 357    FREDERICO MARIANO        02:01:09.390    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
6 133    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA        02:02:39.310    MASTER A PRO
7 216    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL        02:04:33.390    MASTER B PRO
8 3    EDSON CORRADI        02:04:56.560    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
9 14    RODRIGO ALTAFINI        02:04:59.860    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
10 46    IVAN GOMES FERRARI        02:05:29.790    SUB 25 PRO
11 77    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA        02:05:29.900    SUB 30 PRO
12 15    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA        02:07:20.960    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
13 58    ADILSON MARCATTI        02:07:57.870    SUB 30 PRO
14 106    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO        02:08:34.630    MASTER A PRO
15 53    MARCIAL SENE FILHO        02:09:25.040    SUB 25 PRO
16 76    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI        02:09:35.360    SUB 30 PRO
17 12    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        02:10:52.370    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
18 147    REGINALDO MARIANO        02:11:04.300    MASTER A PRO
19 134    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR        02:11:24.020    MASTER A PRO
20 274    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES        02:11:46.630    SENIOR PRO
21 84    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO        02:12:39.360    SUB 30 PRO
22 85    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS        02:12:39.580    SUB 30 PRO
23 7    GUILHERME ALOISE        02:12:53.920    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
24 179    CAIO GUATELLI        02:13:11.400    MASTER B PRO
25 234    RODRIGO JEAN        02:13:24.030    MASTER B PRO
26 154    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES        02:13:48.200    MASTER A PRO
27 257    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK        02:13:51.640    SENIOR PRO
28 273    MATHEUS ANTONIO DELGADO        02:13:52.580    SUB 25 PRO
29 279    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER        02:14:20.420    SENIOR PRO
30 63    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA        02:14:26.250    SUB 30 PRO
31 161    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO        02:14:54.660    MASTER A PRO
32 62    DANIEL TAVARES MAIA        02:14:57.780    SUB 30 PRO
33 107    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA        02:15:29.260    MASTER A PRO
34 212    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO)        02:16:54.670    MASTER B PRO
35 181    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI        02:16:55.270    MASTER B PRO
36 138    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA        02:16:56.210    MASTER A PRO
37 56    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA        02:17:38.710    SUB 25 PRO
38 30    WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA        02:17:40.740    JUNIOR PRO
39 150    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA        02:17:43.280    MASTER A PRO
40 157    THIAGO VICENTIM        02:18:10.800    MASTER A PRO
41 43    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI        02:18:13.750    SUB 25 PRO
42 242    VALDECI PEREIRA        02:18:26.170    MASTER B PRO
43 143    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO        02:18:26.890    MASTER A PRO
44 314    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA        02:18:31.380    VETERANO A PRO
45 128    GABRIEL FRUET        02:19:44.280    MASTER A PRO
46 39    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS        02:19:54.480    JUNIOR PRO
47 250    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ        02:20:07.060    SENIOR PRO
48 209    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO        02:20:10.530    MASTER B PRO
49 44    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA        02:20:27.270    SUB 25 PRO
50 272    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA        02:20:38.360    SENIOR PRO
51 3000    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. / CRISTIANO EMILIANO D        02:20:58.420    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
52 50    KRYSTHIAN LIMA        02:21:09.400    SUB 25 PRO
53 74    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS        02:21:48.950    SUB 30 PRO
54 236    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS        02:21:50.330    MASTER B PRO
55 55    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        02:22:34.100    SUB 25 PRO
56 41    VALDEMAR SILVERIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO        02:22:56.290    JUNIOR PRO
57 159    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA        02:23:00.470    MASTER A PRO
58 304    FABIO LUIS DIAS        02:23:30.280    VETERANO A PRO
59 64    EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN        02:23:47.200    SUB 30 PRO
60 224    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA        02:23:47.270    MASTER B PRO
61 249    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO        02:23:54.670    SENIOR PRO
62 16    VINALDO RIBEIRO ZATOR        02:24:01.590    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
63 219    MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES        02:25:52.500    MASTER B PRO
64 136    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR        02:26:02.880    MASTER A PRO
65 3006    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO        02:26:07.920    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
66 214    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI        02:26:57.260    MASTER B PRO
67 202    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA        02:27:13.840    MASTER B PRO
68 116    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA        02:27:24.610    MASTER A PRO
69 67    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA        02:27:26.900    SUB 30 PRO
70 359    MURILO BUENO COMUNE        02:27:34.050    JUNIOR PRO
71 188    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA        02:28:31.450    MASTER B PRO
72 131    JORGE FERRIANI        02:28:41.070    MASTER A PRO
73 245    WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMAO        02:29:04.960    MASTER B PRO
74 230    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM        02:29:29.350    MASTER B PRO
75 337    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA        02:29:49.600    VETERANO B PRO
76 97    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA        02:30:45.910    MASTER A PRO
77 137    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE        02:31:01.130    MASTER A PRO
78 75    MAGDIEL FERNANDES        02:31:35.170    SUB 30 PRO
79 298    DANIEL ALIPERTI        02:31:36.970    VETERANO A PRO
80 52    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA        02:31:39.400    SUB 25 PRO
81 3005    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / NUNO JORGE        02:32:09.880    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
82 172    ANDRE BARBOSA        02:32:25.600    MASTER B PRO
83 251    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON        02:32:31.520    SENIOR PRO
84 194    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES        02:32:32.850    MASTER B PRO
85 54    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO        02:33:11.340    SUB 25 PRO
86 336    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO        02:33:18.200    VETERANO B PRO
87 327    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES        02:33:36.820    VETERANO B PRO
88 146    RAFAEL STRAUBE        02:33:46.400    MASTER A PRO
89 3013    ARTHUR CAVER / IVAN LUIS DE MORAES        02:34:52.680    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
90 124    FERNANDO FERNANDES (PEDAL POWER)        02:35:09.550    MASTER A PRO
91 61    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO        02:35:20.690    SUB 30 PRO
92 144    PEDRO PAULO SILVERIO PEREIRA ( ESTIVA )        02:35:47.450    MASTER A PRO
93 3014    MARCELO DE BARROS SA / GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPH        02:36:08.970    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
94 60    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA        02:36:30.450    SUB 30 PRO
95 231    "RICARDO \"" QUICK\"" CARVALHO"        02:36:31.010    MASTER B PRO
96 218    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA        02:36:46.990    MASTER B PRO
97 123    FELIX CASSIANO CARREIRA        02:37:03.960    MASTER A PRO
98 284    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO        02:37:13.610    SENIOR PRO
99 290    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD        02:37:31.630    SENIOR PRO
100 268    GERSON ELIAS LOES        02:37:37.890    SENIOR PRO
101 111    DIETER WOESTEMEIER        02:37:43.400    MASTER A PRO
102 32    FERNANDO SILVA        02:37:48.280    JUNIOR PRO
103 99    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS        02:38:35.410    MASTER A PRO
104 3010    FABIANO PINOTTI / RICARDO GIUSTO PUPO        02:38:37.160    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
105 71    JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS DIAS        02:38:41.940    SUB 30 PRO
106 259    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA        02:40:05.690    SENIOR PRO
107 121    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA        02:40:15.930    MASTER A PRO
108 340    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI        02:40:25.740    VETERANO B PRO
109 195    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI        02:40:40.260    MASTER B PRO
110 295    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA        02:41:42.580    VETERANO A PRO
111 3003    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / DANIEL CAPOLETTO        02:42:15.210    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
112 208    LEONARDO CARVALHO BORTOLACO        02:42:58.290    MASTER B PRO
113 261    EDUARDO CAMPOS        02:43:11.290    SENIOR PRO
114 275    JULIANO E. GEHRKE        02:43:48.420    SENIOR PRO
115 325    FABIO AFFONSO FERREIRA        02:44:11.760    VETERANO B PRO
116 151    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN        02:45:30.380    MASTER A PRO
117 65    EVERTON ROBERTO VEDOVATTO AMARAL        02:45:44.650    SUB 30 PRO
118 3011    GABRIEL FERREIRA SEN / FABIANO NUNES DE OLI        02:45:52.660    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
119 300    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI        02:47:30.480    VETERANO A PRO
120 163    AARON CHARLES THOMSON        02:47:40.880    MASTER B PRO
121 164    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA        02:47:43.570    MASTER B PRO
122 222    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI        02:47:50.820    MASTER B PRO
123 246    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES        02:47:51.040    MASTER B PRO
124 346    CLAUDIO MICHELI        02:47:54.590    VETERANO C PRO
125 173    ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN        02:48:04.880    MASTER B PRO
126 47    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES        02:48:08.930    SUB 25 PRO
127 233    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO        02:48:20.980    MASTER B PRO
128 302    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA        02:48:22.830    VETERANO A PRO
129 354    BRUNO SILLMAN        02:48:39.310    SUB 30 PRO
130 281    MARCOS PAULO VIANA        02:48:55.890    SENIOR PRO
131 48    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES        02:49:32.260    SUB 25 PRO
132 191    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI        02:49:54.020    MASTER B PRO
133 80    PETERSON GALVAO SANTOS        02:49:54.940    SUB 30 PRO
134 139    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL        02:49:55.720    MASTER A PRO
135 68    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO        02:49:57.960    SUB 30 PRO
136 167    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA        02:50:16.700    MASTER B PRO
137 3008    EMMANUEL MANSUR STRO / EMMANUEL FOURTON        02:50:19.600    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
138 311    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN        02:50:31.790    VETERANO A PRO
139 293    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA        02:50:50.410    VETERANO A PRO
140 267    FREDERICO SAKAMOTO        02:50:52.720    SENIOR PRO
141 264    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO        02:51:01.290    SENIOR PRO
142 196    GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO        02:51:16.960    MASTER B PRO
143 241    THIAGO RODRIGUES BUSSE        02:51:24.540    MASTER B PRO
144 19    RAFAEL ACCORSI        02:51:29.420    MASTER B PRO
145 3002    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI        02:51:44.960    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
146 109    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA        02:52:10.560    MASTER A PRO
147 114    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA        02:52:14.460    MASTER A PRO
148 166    ALAN ROGERIO MALVEZZI        02:53:06.640    MASTER B PRO
149 3027    MARCELO MANDETTA / VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA        02:53:10.530    DUPLA MISTA PRO
150 129    HUGO BONFANTI DE ASSIS MIDE        02:53:25.980    MASTER A PRO
151 177    ANTONIO CARLOS DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUSA        02:53:27.680    MASTER B PRO
152 103    BRUNO RICCILUCA        02:53:27.840    MASTER A PRO
153 176    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA        02:53:43.500    MASTER B PRO
154 326    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:55:03.670    VETERANO B PRO
155 328    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO        02:55:32.950    VETERANO B PRO
156 211    LUIS FERNANDO M. ZOGAIB        02:55:45.100    MASTER B PRO
157 356    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES        02:55:46.530    MASTER B PRO
158 70    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR        02:55:57.780    SUB 30 PRO
159 152    RODRIGO GIUZIO TONUSSI        02:56:09.320    MASTER A PRO
160 187    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI        02:56:20.910    MASTER B PRO
161 226    PAULO RODRIGO GUARDABAXO        02:56:50.300    MASTER B PRO
162 305    GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS        02:56:55.830    VETERANO A PRO
163 353    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA        02:56:59.070    VETERANO C PRO
164 127    FREDERICO SILA RIBEIRO        02:56:59.690    MASTER A PRO
165 312    JULIO DE SALES        02:57:24.830    VETERANO A PRO
166 59    ANDRE LUIZ VIANA        02:57:28.300    SUB 30 PRO
167 11    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI        02:58:05.370    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
168 317    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:58:09.760    VETERANO A PRO
169 280    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA        02:58:11.460    SENIOR PRO
170 101    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS        02:58:22.680    MASTER A PRO
171 132    JOSE EDUARDO DE LUCENA        02:58:57.730    MASTER A PRO
172 213    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL        02:58:58.610    MASTER B PRO
173 315    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO        02:59:23.080    VETERANO A PRO
174 215    MARCELO DE FREITAS GUIMARAES        03:00:18.140    MASTER B PRO
175 3024    GUILHERME SPADIN BAL / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL        03:00:48.660    DUPLA MISTA PRO
176 42    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR        03:00:54.490    SUB 25 PRO
177 98    ADRIANO AZANHA        03:00:56.310    MASTER A PRO
178 309    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI        03:01:03.980    VETERANO A PRO
179 3020    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOL / LUCIANO SILVA        03:01:16.900    DUPLA MISTA PRO
180 140    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA        03:01:19.820    MASTER A PRO
181 8    ALEXANDRE ROSA        03:03:00.050    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
182 282    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA        03:03:20.250    SENIOR PRO
183 334    MAURILIO ROBERTO        03:03:22.120    VETERANO B PRO
184 3018    ANA PAULA IBANES GOM / RODRIGO IBANES GOMES        03:03:31.570    DUPLA MISTA PRO
185 256    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA        03:03:42.170    SENIOR PRO
186 345    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA        03:04:45.770    VETERANO C PRO
187 78    MATHEUS PARMEZANI PAMPALONI        03:05:14.120    SUB 30 PRO
188 260    EDUARDO BAIOCHI NETO        03:05:16.640    SENIOR PRO
189 153    RODRIGO PACHECO        03:05:58.900    MASTER A PRO
190 349    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA        03:06:00.420    VETERANO C PRO
191 104    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO        03:06:03.560    MASTER A PRO
192 122    FELIPE PRADO HENRY        03:06:09.830    MASTER A PRO
193 322    CELSO APARECIDO MARTINS        03:07:35.930    VETERANO B PRO
194 348    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES        03:08:03.670    VETERANO C PRO
195 199    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO        03:08:04.890    MASTER B PRO
196 294    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI        03:09:00.190    VETERANO A PRO
197 3015    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCH / PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCI        03:09:04.150    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
198 3004    CARLOS ALBERTO FUZZA / VALDEK BEZERRA TARGI        03:09:30.730    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
199 220    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA        03:09:34.810    MASTER B PRO
200 292    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS        03:09:56.050    VETERANO A PRO
201 210    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO        03:10:04.580    MASTER B PRO
202 228    RAFAEL BERGAMO        03:10:11.110    MASTER B PRO
203 3023    ELIAS SOUZA / LUCIANA COZZA CERQUE        03:10:24.780    DUPLA MISTA PRO
204 162    WESLEY COSTA        03:10:38.410    MASTER A PRO
205 351    JOSE PAULO GUSMAO        03:11:06.190    VETERANO C PRO
206 201    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA        03:11:08.130    MASTER B PRO
207 148    REINALDO POLOZZI        03:11:10.820    MASTER A PRO
208 255    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA        03:11:11.130    SENIOR PRO
209 320    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA        03:11:41.450    VETERANO A PRO
210 79    PAULO HENQIQUE DA SILVA        03:12:17.320    SUB 30 PRO
211 168    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO        03:12:17.390    MASTER B PRO
212 217    MARCIO EDUARDO OTSUKA        03:14:39.370    MASTER B PRO
213 6    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO        03:15:00.230    ELITE PRO MASCULINA
214 130    JOAO PAULO BONALDI        03:16:03.130    MASTER A PRO
215 240    THIAGO COSTA SOBOTTKA        03:16:34.990    MASTER B PRO
216 243    VANTUIR FERNANDES GOMES        03:16:36.800    MASTER B PRO
217 352    JOSE R DE ALMEIDA        03:17:57.740    VETERANO C PRO
218 3012    IGOR JESUS BALDIN / GILMAR MENDES RODRIG        03:18:02.690    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
219 329    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO        03:18:08.950    VETERANO B PRO
220 145    RAFAEL BARBOSA        03:18:11.330    MASTER A PRO
221 258    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA        03:18:27.240    SENIOR PRO
222 316    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES        03:18:27.400    VETERANO A PRO
223 36    JEFERSON BARBOSA        03:18:53.940    JUNIOR PRO
224 342    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO        03:19:14.140    VETERANO B PRO
225 165    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES        03:19:32.180    MASTER B PRO
226 207    LEONARDO BERGAMO        03:19:57.770    MASTER B PRO
227 149    RICARDO MACEDO JR        03:20:42.210    MASTER A PRO
228 156    THIAGO GOMES DA SILVA MANCA        03:21:11.650    MASTER A PRO
229 221    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES        03:21:24.060    MASTER B PRO
230 239    STUART HOWE        03:21:44.600    MASTER B PRO
231 184    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI        03:21:50.810    MASTER B PRO
232 301    EDVALDO JOSE AFONSO        03:21:54.690    VETERANO A PRO
233 321    VANDERLEI URBANO DA CUNHA        03:21:57.660    VETERANO A PRO
234 117    CRISTIAN BARATI        03:22:02.160    SENIOR PRO
235 270    ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA        03:23:20.980    SENIOR PRO
236 183    DEJAIR FAUSTINO        03:23:21.930    MASTER B PRO
237 100    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        03:24:34.650    MASTER A PRO
238 73    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        03:25:25.340    SUB 30 PRO
239 323    EDSON MURAKAMI        03:25:34.780    VETERANO B PRO
240 206    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES        03:26:06.650    MASTER B PRO
241 3032    TELMA CERQUEIRA / VANDERSON DOS SANTOS        03:26:23.280    DUPLA MISTA PRO
242 141    MICHEL RODRIGO OLIVEIRA        03:26:49.330    MASTER A PRO
243 276    LEONARDO JP        03:27:31.820    SENIOR PRO
244 287    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO        03:27:52.090    SENIOR PRO
245 112    DOUGLAS HENRIQUE PEREIRA        03:28:00.290    MASTER A PRO
246 180    CELIO RODRIGUES        03:28:43.020    MASTER B PRO
247 253    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO        03:29:37.270    SENIOR PRO
248 3016    MARIO JOAO RAMOS ROM / JOSE MARCELO POPOLO        03:29:53.210    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
249 344    WALTER DELFINO        03:30:00.780    VETERANO B PRO
250 3022    EDUARDO MIGUEL DA SI / FLAVIA DALL ACQUA        03:30:02.980    DUPLA MISTA PRO
251 277    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA        03:30:45.770    SENIOR PRO
252 174    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ        03:31:30.600    MASTER B PRO
253 120    FABRICIO ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA        03:31:54.000    MASTER A PRO
254 254    CELSO ZUPPI        03:32:58.300    SENIOR PRO
255 49    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA        03:33:40.760    SUB 25 PRO
256 72    LUCAS LAURENTYS        03:36:11.040    SUB 30 PRO
257 335    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR        03:36:40.310    VETERANO B PRO
258 330    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA        03:36:49.100    VETERANO B PRO
259 102    ANDRE DE VASCONCELOS        03:39:23.840    MASTER A PRO
260 319    RENATO GRANIERI        03:42:51.770    VETERANO A PRO
261 3009    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRA / JAIR ANDSON DOS SANT        03:42:57.270    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
262 3026    JANAINA BERNARDINO / EVANDRO GARIBALDI NE        03:43:34.230    DUPLA MISTA PRO
263 3019    ANTONIO A DE O COSTA / JULIANA COZZI        03:44:54.370    DUPLA MISTA PRO
264 3021    DIOGO RAMOS ESTEVES / MARGARIDA BORGES MAR        03:46:03.190    DUPLA MISTA PRO
265 347    DIRCEU DA SILVEIRA MORAES        03:47:32.330    VETERANO C PRO
266 308    JOAO CARLOSDASILVABARBOSA        03:47:35.020    VETERANO A PRO
267 247    ADRIANO PERSONA MACHADO GOMES        03:47:39.030    SENIOR PRO
268 182    DANIEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA        03:49:10.440    MASTER B PRO
269 158    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES        03:49:50.810    MASTER A PRO
270 266    EVANDRO MUCHA        03:50:04.090    SENIOR PRO
271 105    CARLOS EDUARDO DE FARIA        03:50:07.900    MASTER A PRO
272 229    RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE        03:50:08.170    MASTER B PRO
273 3031    SYLVIA HARTMANN - SP / ROBSON BELIZARIO        03:50:14.310    DUPLA MISTA PRO
274 205    LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA        03:51:30.560    MASTER B PRO
275 142    PAULO EDUARDO DE FREITAS CIRULLI        03:52:55.310    MASTER A PRO
276 343    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES        03:53:04.570    VETERANO B PRO
277 3030    RITA CHEUNG PELIZON / RUBENS TEODORO PELIZ        03:55:09.430    DUPLA MISTA PRO
278 310    MORGAN REDDY        03:55:54.570    VETERANO A PRO
279 278    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES        03:58:11.720    SENIOR PRO
280 265    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE        03:58:29.290    SENIOR PRO
281 244    VINICIUS BOLANHO PRACIDELLE        04:02:50.590    MASTER B PRO
282 235    RODRIGO MAGALHAES CUEBRA        04:03:39.640    MASTER B PRO
283 3029    RAQUEL CRISTINA BARR / RODRIGO MARIOTONI        04:07:28.780    DUPLA MISTA PRO
284 237    SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SANCHEZ        04:08:27.780    MASTER B PRO
285 126    FREDERICO REIS FERRAZ DE BARROS        04:09:07.770    MASTER A PRO
286 125    FLAVIO DI MONACO        04:11:52.050    MASTER A PRO
287 338    RAUL VEGA CHURRO        04:12:42.290    VETERANO B PRO
288 186    EDUARDO ANTONIO AUGUSTO        04:14:14.740    MASTER B PRO
289 223    MAURICIO MARTINS        04:19:29.080    MASTER B PRO
290 333    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN        04:19:48.560    VETERANO B PRO
291 225    PATRICK RIOS VELOSO BASTOS        04:24:04.370    MASTER B PRO
292 171    ALVARO GOTUZZO        04:26:03.670    MASTER B PRO
293 169    ALEX FERNANDES        04:26:06.410    MASTER B PRO
294 3028    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL        04:28:01.140    DUPLA MISTA PRO
295 232    RICARDO SILVA ARAUJO        04:30:35.930    MASTER B PRO
296 227    PAULO SANTAMARIA MANZINI        04:32:06.010    MASTER B PRO
297 110    DANIEL DE CARLI        04:32:37.150    MASTER A PRO
298 200    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS        04:40:14.410    MASTER B PRO
299 332    MARCO ANTONIO DE CASTRO BARBIERI        04:40:19.830    VETERANO B PRO
300 190    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES        04:43:16.270    MASTER B PRO
301 3001    ALEXANDRE KALUP VASC / ANDRE KALUP VASCONCE        04:43:45.310    DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
302 35    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO        05:25:55.340    JUNIOR PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 953    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO        01:54:12.140    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
2 962    ANA PAULA ELIAS        01:54:54.920    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
3 958    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        01:57:52.880    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
4 950    FABIOLA LUZ        01:59:03.080    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
5 941    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI        02:05:12.340    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
6 931    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        02:05:17.890    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
7 940    TAIANA VAGULA FELIX        02:05:26.950    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
8 938    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        02:08:32.870    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
9 930    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO        02:11:02.770    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
10 1021    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS        02:12:23.450    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
11 946    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO        02:13:22.110    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
12 961    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA        02:18:23.650    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
13 935    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI        02:19:23.300    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
14 957    MARIA CRISTINA P. ZAMBOTTO        02:19:23.910    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
15 980    MIRZA LARANJA        02:19:58.290    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
16 927    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA        02:20:53.710    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
17 949    CLAUDIA REGINA NADAI FRANCIULLI        02:26:30.510    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
18 932    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES        02:26:52.540    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
19 966    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA        02:27:15.720    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
20 959    MUNIRA PIMENTA SIQUEIRA        02:28:45.790    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
21 933    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:29:26.660    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
22 974    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO        02:30:17.520    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
23 956    MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI        02:31:34.910    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
24 965    DENISE TACLA        02:39:02.280    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
25 942    ALESANDRA MESQUITA        02:41:54.190    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
26 939    MONICA CALDAS MARDO        02:51:49.700    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
27 928    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA        02:52:01.070    SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
28 968    JULIANA HORSCHUTZ STELLA        02:53:21.530    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
29 970    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:53:34.930    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
30 969    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI        03:03:23.460    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
31 981    SUZANA MARIA VALENTE ANDERSEN        03:05:08.970    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
32 979    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI        03:07:05.800    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
33 955    LISNIA DE PAULA MARINELI        03:09:25.030    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
34 960    PRISCILA ABEL ARCURI        03:11:30.430    MASTER SPORT FEMININ
35 963    CRISTINA FRANCO DE LIMA        03:11:37.620    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
36 978    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI        03:20:26.340    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
37 977    ELIZABETH GASPARIAN KELLER PEREGO        03:23:26.490    VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
38 936    LYGIA NASSER        03:24:54.210    SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
39 971    MARGARETE GOMES PIEDADE        03:48:27.170    SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
Geral Masculina Sport
1 445    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA        01:23:10.180    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
2 450    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER        01:25:58.530    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
3 590    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA        01:26:30.760    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
4 1016    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA        01:28:14.360    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
5 595    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA        01:28:36.540    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
6 712    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI        01:28:43.630    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
7 511    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA        01:28:47.870    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
8 482    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA        01:29:06.270    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
9 446    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO        01:29:15.990    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
10 589    IGOR S. B. PEREZ        01:29:31.360    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
11 452    LEANDRO MANDARANO        01:29:56.360    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
12 456    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA        01:30:28.220    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
13 526    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR        01:30:30.080    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
14 730    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES        01:30:42.100    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
15 677    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO        01:31:04.240    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
16 999    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI        01:31:10.320    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
17 641    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:31:44.660    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
18 453    LEANDRO MONTEIRO        01:31:56.320    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
19 1010    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA        01:32:02.230    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
20 483    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA        01:32:07.690    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
21 738    RAFAEL GOBATTO        01:32:08.880    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
22 444    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA        01:32:28.560    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
23 654    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO        01:32:33.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
24 581    GILSON GUARNIERI        01:32:37.940    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
25 1005    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA        01:32:43.640    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
26 462    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA        01:32:51.130    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
27 585    GUSTAVO M. D\'OTTAVIANO        01:33:05.350    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
28 480    VICTOR HUGO SILVA        01:33:32.220    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
29 822    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA        01:33:44.590    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
30 993    FELIPE FERREIRA TALIBERTI        01:33:52.350    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
31 448    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES        01:34:19.670    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
32 994    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI        01:34:53.300    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
33 1002    LUCA MARTELLA        01:35:05.950    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
34 451    JUNIOR MACHADO        01:35:18.830    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
35 505    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA        01:35:23.440    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
36 474    NATA HENRIQUE SILVA        01:35:36.620    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
37 537    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI        01:35:37.220    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
38 619    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:35:48.750    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
39 1003    LUCAS ALGUSTO DE SOUZA        01:35:51.100    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
40 989    CAIO CUBA        01:36:40.810    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
41 1004    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA        01:36:46.850    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
42 622    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO        01:36:52.190    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
43 558    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA        01:37:18.330    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
44 495    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI        01:37:20.820    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
45 651    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS        01:37:27.560    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
46 995    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA        01:37:32.330    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
47 723    LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES        01:37:52.940    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
48 501    FELIPE PAZ FUENTES        01:38:00.030    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
49 1022    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA        01:38:11.070    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
50 548    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA        01:38:39.070    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
51 747    ROBSON NOGUEIRA PINTO        01:38:41.160    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
52 454    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI        01:39:00.620    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
53 547    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU        01:39:03.960    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
54 586    GUSTAVO MENDONCA MOREIRA PENNA        01:39:06.700    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
55 507    GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA CUNHA        01:39:12.370    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
56 679    ED PADILHA        01:39:29.170    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
57 632    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA        01:39:35.100    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
58 842    EMERSON GHILARDI        01:40:06.490    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
59 870    RENATO NERY GONCALVES        01:40:23.240    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
60 609    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES        01:40:33.370    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
61 984    DANIEL GIATTI        01:40:33.910    PNE - PORTADORES DE
62 833    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO)        01:40:50.700    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
63 466    FERNANDO MICHELI        01:41:03.100    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
64 887    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        01:41:14.920    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
65 496    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES        01:41:30.230    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
66 792    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA        01:41:32.670    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
67 1019    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA        01:41:37.310    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
68 519    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE        01:41:48.850    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
69 695    FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA BAUCH        01:41:54.500    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
70 688    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO        01:42:00.430    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
71 804    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES        01:42:10.340    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
72 650    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA        01:42:12.190    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
73 775    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO        01:42:46.380    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
74 584    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA        01:42:52.610    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
75 606    MARCIO FERNANDO RUI        01:43:12.880    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
76 542    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO        01:43:26.880    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
77 800    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO        01:43:39.930    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
78 509    JOAO GABRIEL GRASSI        01:43:54.410    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
79 657    ANDERSON MIOTTO        01:44:17.640    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
80 860    MARCELO FRASSON        01:44:19.090    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
81 768    ANDRE LUIZ DE ARAUJO        01:44:35.790    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
82 771    BRENO ARANTES        01:44:57.320    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
83 591    JORGE LUIS FERRARI KOVACS        01:45:02.020    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
84 659    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA        01:45:15.360    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
85 810    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS        01:45:24.620    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
86 1012    WILBER OLETO DE OLIVEIRA        01:45:48.910    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
87 669    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO        01:45:53.920    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
88 1009    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI        01:46:40.370    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
89 841    EDERVAL GHILARDI        01:47:02.380    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
90 915    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO        01:47:03.210    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
91 831    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS        01:47:09.190    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
92 554    DIEGO LORENA DELGADO        01:47:20.430    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
93 510    JOAO PAULO DO VALE        01:47:32.520    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
94 461    DANIEL GOMES PONTES        01:47:42.570    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
95 533    WILLIAN PREVITALLI        01:47:42.740    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
96 564    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS        01:47:46.630    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
97 855    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL        01:47:49.400    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
98 660    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:47:57.390    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
99 991    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR        01:48:08.360    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
100 1011    THIAGO LEITE DA SILVA CIRELI        01:48:23.690    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
101 826    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO        01:48:24.880    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
102 648    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER        01:48:28.150    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
103 1020    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA        01:48:43.720    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
104 457    ALISSON MARQUES PEREIRA        01:48:50.240    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
105 886    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO        01:48:54.160    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
106 556    DIEGO RODRIGO ALVES        01:48:54.460    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
107 811    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES        01:49:11.620    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
108 828    ADRIANO PEREIRA        01:49:28.810    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
109 443    ALEXSANDRO BOMBACHINI        01:49:43.240    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
110 901    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:49:43.530    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
111 597    LEANDRO SALDINI        01:49:47.350    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
112 666    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA        01:49:58.610    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
113 867    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        01:50:43.400    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
114 729    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS        01:50:50.020    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
115 1015    DANIEL SANTA CLARA        01:51:20.670    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
116 494    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SILVA        01:51:28.590    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
117 911    JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS        01:51:32.450    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
118 1013    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO        01:51:32.740    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
119 1001    LEONARDO VITURINO PEDRO        01:51:33.950    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
120 525    RAONI SERENI MISTRO        01:51:38.700    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
121 627    ROSEMIRO DE OLIVEIRA        01:51:50.060    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
122 565    EMERSON CORREA BUENO        01:51:57.910    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
123 623    RODRIGO LAIZO        01:52:05.710    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
124 605    MARCELO PEDRO DA SILVA        01:52:18.010    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
125 1018    EMERSON DE BARROS SILVA        01:52:44.820    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
126 588    IGOR QUIRINO DE MELLO        01:52:54.480    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
127 697    FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS        01:52:56.300    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
128 889    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS        01:52:58.850    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
129 502    FERNANDO ESTEVAM AMBROSIO        01:53:12.230    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
130 890    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA        01:53:12.640    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
131 725    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA        01:53:14.530    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
132 880    DEVANIL MAZZO        01:53:33.730    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
133 527    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA        01:53:42.390    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
134 1007    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO        01:54:09.170    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
135 477    RAFAEL FRANCISCO CORREA PINTO        01:54:16.390    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
136 766    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL        01:54:46.940    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
137 578    FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUZA        01:55:35.530    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
138 996    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO        01:55:40.510    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
139 807    MARIO SIVERO NETO        01:56:22.290    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
140 806    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO        01:56:29.930    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
141 604    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA        01:56:33.690    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
142 920    PHILIP JOHN WALTERS        01:56:46.460    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
143 908    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA        01:57:04.860    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
144 820    ROGERIO ROSSI        01:57:16.560    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
145 571    FABIO DE PAULA PADULA        01:57:18.900    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
146 888    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA        01:57:36.720    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
147 987    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO        01:57:40.190    PNE - PORTADORES DE
148 640    WILLIAM EDUARDO AMADI ACORINTI        01:57:59.490    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
149 848    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA        01:58:16.810    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
150 786    FABIO ZAMBRIM        01:58:30.380    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
151 992    FELIPE ARLANCHE PETRI        01:58:32.260    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
152 642    ADRIANO SARAIVA        01:58:35.570    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
153 460    CONRADO SCHLATTER MATSUMOTO        01:58:38.930    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
154 1017    ELIAS DE O SOUSA        01:58:40.570    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
155 538    ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE        01:59:08.860    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
156 757    TIAGO CESAR DA SILVA        01:59:11.990    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
157 922    ROBERTO ODONI        01:59:37.940    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
158 574    FELIPE GABAO MONTEIRO        01:59:49.940    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
159 728    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA        02:00:06.420    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
160 455    ADEMILSON MARTINS DE SOUZA        02:00:16.590    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
161 812    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI        02:00:25.230    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
162 917    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS        02:00:35.940    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
163 817    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE        02:00:49.340    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
164 486    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI        02:00:55.640    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
165 663    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI        02:01:20.180    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
166 755    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR        02:01:33.420    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
167 592    JOSE EDUARDO GODOI DA SILVA        02:01:37.920    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
168 532    VALDEIR WAGNER        02:01:37.930    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
169 838    CELSO CANAVESI        02:03:06.270    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
170 705    JEAN PAULO CORREA        02:03:09.210    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
171 781    EDUARDO PASCHOALIN        02:03:09.950    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
172 910    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA        02:03:25.220    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
173 798    LUIS GUERRA        02:03:29.890    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
174 613    RAFAEL ASSIZ        02:03:54.910    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
175 573    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES        02:04:20.890    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
176 865    MAURICIO MOTTA        02:04:29.700    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
177 732    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA        02:04:30.940    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
178 689    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA        02:04:33.030    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
179 535    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALHO        02:04:36.650    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
180 839    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI        02:04:39.700    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
181 877    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ        02:04:48.380    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
182 469    KAIQUE AUGUSTO MOURAO        02:05:07.970    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
183 572    FABIO DIAZ        02:05:12.130    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
184 742    RICARDO MEIRELES DA CONCEICAO        02:05:23.670    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
185 2010    MARIA VANGELA DE SOU / OSCAR EDUARDO LENHAR        02:05:25.850    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
186 561    EDER OLIVEIRA FERNANDES        02:05:34.050    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
187 2007    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SIL / RAFAELA MONTICO        02:05:39.530    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
188 829    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA        02:06:28.180    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
189 637    VALDINEY BERALDO DA SILVA        02:06:34.140    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
190 673    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA        02:06:52.700    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
191 983    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES        02:07:29.270    PNE - PORTADORES DE
192 830    AGNALDO MELHADO        02:07:45.510    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
193 468    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA        02:07:48.240    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
194 873    SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA        02:08:12.370    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
195 845    FABIO PESTANA        02:08:15.120    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
196 577    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA        02:08:21.190    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
197 902    ADAO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS        02:08:25.990    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
198 539    ANDRE GONTIJO LACERDA        02:08:39.640    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
199 726    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO        02:08:45.460    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
200 1023    JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES        02:08:48.620    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
201 724    LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA        02:10:07.850    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
202 780    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO        02:10:08.590    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
203 625    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA        02:10:09.500    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
204 2005    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO        02:10:24.210    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
205 899    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI        02:11:06.650    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
206 692    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA        02:11:46.940    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
207 774    CELSO ANTONIO NOGUEIRA        02:11:51.910    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
208 676    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO        02:11:59.410    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
209 891    MARCELO F DO COUTO        02:12:13.770    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
210 550    DANIEL DE MORAES BERNARDO        02:12:38.460    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
211 624    RODRIGO MENDONCA MARQUES        02:12:52.020    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
212 490    BRUNO SOARES BARBOSA        02:12:52.530    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
213 783    EMERSON MARIN        02:13:12.920    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
214 788    HERCILIO ALBERTO FORESTI JUNIOR        02:13:16.270    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
215 734    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS        02:13:19.100    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
216 727    MARCEL EIDY NISHIYAMA        02:13:21.790    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
217 874    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA        02:13:51.370    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
218 814    RICARDO GASPAR        02:13:59.610    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
219 658    ANDRE DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO        02:14:02.270    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
220 674    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO        02:14:04.690    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
221 914    JUILIO CESAR D\\\'OTTAVIANO        02:14:11.750    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
222 777    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO        02:14:15.760    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
223 686    EVANDRO DEL CONTE        02:14:17.870    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
224 1014    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO        02:14:25.530    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
225 569    EVANDRO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA        02:14:28.360    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
226 763    ALCINDO DA CRUZ LEAL        02:14:30.750    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
227 871    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR        02:14:39.430    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
228 878    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO        02:14:43.270    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
229 472    LUCAS MATHEUS DE ALMEIDA        02:14:47.600    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
230 823    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES        02:15:00.690    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
231 608    MATEUS GARBO ROSINELI        02:15:01.100    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
232 471    LUCAS CREVILARI RODRIGUES        02:15:11.930    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
233 711    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA        02:15:37.570    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
234 617    RENATO.ORTIZ.DAS.NEVES        02:15:51.690    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
235 872    SERGIO BOUCAULT        02:15:54.350    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
236 866    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES        02:16:07.090    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
237 649    ALEX ALBINO        02:16:11.290    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
238 540    ANDRE ROLINO        02:16:29.970    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
239 760    WILLIAN BUENO        02:16:31.890    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
240 520    NATHAN MESQUITA DE MORAIS        02:16:45.300    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
241 575    FELIPE MARTINS DE LIMA        02:17:12.210    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
242 718    LEONARDO PIZZOCARO        02:17:45.380    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
243 476    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO        02:17:46.710    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
244 523    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA        02:17:58.190    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
245 701    GUSTAVO AMATO PISSINI        02:18:02.680    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
246 671    CRISTIANO GASPARI PIRES        02:18:20.370    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
247 837    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL        02:18:34.680    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
248 753    RUANITO PEREIRA        02:18:37.670    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
249 616    RENATO REZENDE VICENTINI        02:18:51.950    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
250 2008    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE / MARCIA MORAES LOPES        02:19:00.230    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
251 1000    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI        02:19:01.940    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
252 680    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO        02:19:02.940    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
253 628    THIAGO BERNARDES INFANTE        02:19:39.570    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
254 816    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES        02:19:41.300    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
255 691    FABIO ROBERTO BUFALO        02:19:43.580    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
256 793    JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA        02:20:02.010    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
257 799    MARCELLO VEIGA        02:20:35.240    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
258 655    ALLYSON MULLER SILVA        02:20:38.400    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
259 740    RENATO FABIANO BRUNO        02:20:56.250    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
260 716    LEANDRO FELICIANO DE OLIVEIRA        02:21:00.090    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
261 557    DIEGO SOUZA        02:21:02.130    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
262 465    EMANUEL FRANCISCO GURREZ        02:21:08.070    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
263 2012    NATALIA ESPINOSA / VICTOR MELLO        02:21:16.450    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
264 858    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE        02:21:28.240    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
265 819    ROGERIO DE SOUZA        02:21:34.500    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
266 758    TIAGO MATOSO GIMENES        02:21:52.000    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
267 706    JOAO BATISTA JUNIOR        02:22:04.960    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
268 598    LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA        02:22:12.210    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
269 715    LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA        02:22:23.800    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
270 700    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO        02:22:26.270    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
271 849    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS        02:22:37.390    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
272 1008    LUIS FELIPE COSTA        02:23:16.790    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
273 824    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI        02:23:19.350    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
274 699    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI        02:23:41.300    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
275 620    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI        02:23:49.260    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
276 633    THOMAZ MUZZI        02:23:55.420    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
277 809    NELSON A. PEDROMO JUNIOR        02:24:08.680    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
278 795    LEANDRO HUERTAS        02:24:20.050    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
279 852    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS        02:25:03.930    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
280 506    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL        02:25:39.230    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
281 733    MAURICIO ABRAHAM        02:25:43.620    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
282 896    RENAN VASCONCELOS        02:25:49.690    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
283 884    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES        02:26:54.110    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
284 653    ALEXANDRO AMERICO        02:27:11.660    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
285 986    MARCELO GRACIANO        02:28:12.620    PNE - PORTADORES DE
286 856    LAURO PEREIRA TRAVASSOS NETO        02:28:50.010    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
287 737    RAFAEL BORGES        02:28:53.110    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
288 791    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA        02:29:00.550    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
289 607    MARTIN BARQUINERO        02:29:02.280    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
290 602    MARCELO ALVES COSTA        02:29:14.310    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
291 503    FERNANDO MOLNAR CASTRO        02:30:16.500    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
292 883    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES        02:30:28.980    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
293 582    GUILHERME PRADO        02:30:52.300    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
294 579    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI        02:31:03.890    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
295 744    RICARDO RIBEIRO SILVA        02:31:04.990    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
296 713    KLEBER WOLK        02:31:22.890    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
297 675    DAVID VALLETTA        02:31:30.470    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
298 862    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO        02:31:32.750    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
299 524    RAFAELCHIANCA ANTUNES        02:31:44.600    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
300 921    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO        02:32:18.280    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
301 529    THALES VIEIRA        02:32:30.460    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
302 988    BRUNO SANTANA MARTINS        02:32:44.110    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
303 661    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO        02:33:03.410    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
304 2001    ALINE CRISTINA MORAE / CELSO QUEIROZ PROENC        02:34:11.340    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
305 813    PEDRO ANTONIO QUEIROZ DE MATTOS        02:34:42.130    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
306 779    EDUARDO CASTELLO BRANCO        02:34:52.240    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
307 545    BRUNO VENTURINI        02:35:02.050    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
308 913    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA        02:35:28.000    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
309 776    CICERO JACINTO LOPES        02:35:32.060    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
310 567    ERICK VINICIUS OLIVEIRA MORAIS        02:35:43.460    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
311 767    ANDRE FEDERICCE DOS SANTOS        02:36:31.330    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
312 925    WAGNER LUCIO FLORENTINO        02:36:50.710    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
313 803    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA        02:36:59.940    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
314 500    FELIPE HARUO KAWASAKI        02:37:05.640    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
315 769    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TIBA        02:37:10.650    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
316 710    JULIO CESAR MALZONI        02:37:57.530    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
317 869    PAULO NANIA        02:38:14.810    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
318 846    FERNANDO C. OLINTO        02:38:35.950    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
319 670    CLAUDIO MARCOS SALUM DA SILVA        02:38:59.380    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
320 559    DOUGLAS HERBERT KLUMPP        02:39:00.150    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
321 681    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO        02:39:22.280    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
322 720    LUCIANO PIZARRO        02:39:54.300    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
323 834    ANDRE SEGANTIN        02:40:38.930    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
324 918    NILTON FRANCESCHI DE ALCANTARA        02:40:49.310    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
325 923    ROGERIO WOISKY        02:40:52.390    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
326 568    ESTEBANDE FIGUEIREDO ALSINA NAVARRO        02:42:24.800    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
327 714    LAURO COSTA REZENDE        02:42:26.500    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
328 513    LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA CHAGAS        02:43:13.360    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
329 741    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA        02:43:20.110    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
330 696    FERNANDO GROSSI GIUPPONI        02:43:20.710    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
331 614    RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA E SILVA        02:44:34.370    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
332 644    ALBERT TEIXEIRA JUNIOR        02:44:41.130    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
333 647    ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS        02:45:31.050    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
334 759    WALTER LUIZ SALOME DA SILVA        02:45:45.990    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
335 600    LUIS FERNANDO COSTA        02:45:55.930    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
336 843    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:46:00.520    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
337 794    KENNY HENRI TOSCA FERRARI        02:46:58.240    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
338 470    LUA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO        02:47:32.940    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
339 912    JOSE DURVAL PINHEIRO SILVA        02:47:47.350    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
340 743    RICARDO OLIVEIRA        02:48:46.750    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
341 566    LEONARDO FERRI MAURO        02:49:51.230    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
342 646    ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA        02:50:31.170    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
343 611    PAULO CAMILO PELEGRINI        02:51:08.400    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
344 498    MAURICIO RAFAEL DE SOUZA        02:51:36.420    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
345 491    CAMILO WAGNER MARQUES DE SOUZA        02:52:25.530    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
346 487    ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS BIANCHINI        02:52:26.520    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
347 859    MARCELO E P SOUZA        02:52:54.550    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
348 534    ADILSON JOAO CATHARINO JUNIOR        02:53:05.510    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
349 463    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO        02:53:18.920    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
350 544    BRUNO MONTEIRO MELLO        02:53:41.920    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
351 904    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO        02:54:07.760    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
352 485    ALEXANDRE VEIGA        02:54:21.590    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
353 808    MILTON T. KOYAMA        02:54:37.750    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
354 761    ADNILSON CORREA        02:55:00.930    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
355 764    ALEXANDRE BASSORA        02:55:21.030    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
356 475    OTAVIO SOCRATES        02:55:41.170    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
357 739    RENATO CAETANO TURANO        02:55:42.260    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
358 990    CAIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS        02:55:45.660    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
359 907    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA        02:57:08.250    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
360 885    JOAO AUGUSTO BARBOSA        02:57:27.310    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
361 449    FERNANDO RICARDO JR        02:58:17.550    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
362 693    FERNANDO BARIONI ESTRELLA        02:58:18.860    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
363 515    MARCO ERNANDO SILVA        02:59:06.050    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
364 447    CLAUDIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA        02:59:20.160    ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
365 876    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR        02:59:29.350    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
366 601    LUIZ LEONARDO STUCKUS RIBEIRO        02:59:58.820    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
367 797    LUCIANO HARARI        03:00:37.680    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
368 694    FERNANDO BRUSADIN QUEIROZ        03:01:07.480    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
369 576    FERNANDO AUGUSTO CURI        03:01:35.980    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
370 818    RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA        03:02:02.870    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
371 827    WILLIAM LEITE DA SILVA        03:02:57.350    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
372 906    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        03:03:11.800    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
373 782    EDUARDO VERZINE        03:03:22.510    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
374 639    WALTER FABBRI JUNIOR        03:03:25.180    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
375 1025    LUCIO COSTA REZENDE        03:03:58.460    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
376 749    RODRIGO MORAES CARRILLO        03:04:22.190    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
377 916    MARCOS AURELIO SEGANTIN        03:05:18.950    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
378 772    CARLOS ALEXANDRE JORDANO        03:05:39.050    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
379 555    DIEGO MESSIAS CRENITTE        03:06:11.650    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
380 919    PAULO FRANCO DA CUNHA        03:06:27.550    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
381 924    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA        03:06:35.630    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
382 631    THIAGO SANTOS CHAVES        03:06:44.770    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
383 687    FABIANO PELEGRINI        03:06:47.470    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
384 857    LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA        03:07:04.300    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
385 875    JOSE LUIZ VARGAS GONZALEZ        03:07:22.040    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
386 894    PAULO TADEU DA SILVA MARQUES        03:07:23.630    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
387 802    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO        03:08:41.790    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
388 618    RICARDO AMERICO BARBOSA        03:08:54.670    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
389 516    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA        03:09:03.860    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
390 926    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR        03:09:09.530    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
391 665    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA        03:09:19.610    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
392 635    TIAGO ANTONIO LOPES BORIN        03:10:14.590    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
393 2002    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI J / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE        03:11:11.210    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
394 750    ROGERIO CUENCA AUGUSTO        03:11:11.600    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
395 748    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR        03:11:54.220    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
396 629    THIAGO KOGA        03:11:54.330    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
397 504    FILIPE COPPINI DA SILVA        03:12:13.790    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
398 735    MAURO FRANCISCO LAPOLLA        03:14:10.550    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
399 905    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE        03:14:19.860    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
400 549    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE        03:14:24.060    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
401 551    DANILO MODOLO RIBEIRO DE GOUVEA        03:14:47.840    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
402 634    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA        03:14:55.040    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
403 2013    RAFAEL BELMEJO MARQU / VANESSA CRISTINA BUF        03:15:35.510    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
404 683    EDUARDO MORAES        03:15:51.450    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
405 630    THIAGO PINHEIRO        03:16:16.710    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
406 580    FRANCISCO ROBERTO SINGULANI        03:17:05.380    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
407 898    RICARDO VITORINO        03:18:14.720    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
408 599    LUCIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA        03:18:27.710    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
409 801    MARCELO SOARES MARTINS        03:18:34.440    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
410 861    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA        03:21:12.130    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
411 840    DOUGLAS PRATTI        03:21:16.410    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
412 610    OZIRIS BARBOSA CARVALHO NETO        03:21:35.940    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
413 493    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE        03:22:12.590    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
414 854    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO        03:23:15.270    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
415 784    LUIS EDUARDO HAYAKAWA        03:24:11.900    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
416 796    LUCIANO AFONSO ALVES        03:24:28.930    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
417 2003    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL        03:25:45.730    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
418 587    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES        03:26:17.270    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
419 719    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI        03:26:31.490    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
420 672    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI        03:26:39.950    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
421 621    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES        03:26:43.850    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
422 521    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS        03:27:48.290    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
423 805    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO        03:28:01.870    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
424 721    LUCIANO SALOMAO        03:28:23.320    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
425 698    FLAVIO PANTAROTO JUNIOR        03:30:02.740    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
426 541    CLAUDIO RAVELI        03:32:22.220    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
427 563    EDUARDO ALMEIDA        03:36:25.240    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
428 762    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI        03:37:34.030    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
429 2000    ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES / JOAO PAULO STEFANO        03:41:26.160    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
430 997    JOAO MIGUEL GONSALVES TEIXEIRA        03:41:47.090    JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
431 900    WASHINGTON LUIS GALVAO        03:42:17.720    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
432 821    ROGERIO TAVARES DE LIMA        03:45:32.160    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
433 583    GUILHERME VIGGIANI        03:46:18.540    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
434 773    CARLOS EDUARDO DE GROSSI PEREIRA        03:47:38.270    SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
435 756    SILVIO LUIZ DO CARMO        03:48:24.540    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
436 612    RAFAEL ALOIZIO ALVES DOS SANTOS        03:51:19.320    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
437 593    JUNIO VITOR DE PAULA        03:52:07.760    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
438 868    PAULO ANCONA        03:52:24.760    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
439 722    LUIS DIAS        03:53:19.270    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
440 682    EDUARDO COSENTIN        03:53:46.240    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
441 717    LEONARDO DOMINGUES BRANCO        03:53:47.840    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
442 603    MARCELO GUERRERO JORGE        03:54:41.110    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
443 882    GERSON SARTINI        03:55:24.970    VETERANO B SPORT MAS
444 459    ANDRE ZAMBON        03:55:41.870    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
445 508    JEFFERSON PIRES        03:56:50.310    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
446 656    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM        03:59:24.250    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
447 851    JOAO ROBERTO BUENO        04:00:01.680    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
448 847    HELIO AMORIM JUNIOR        04:00:12.780    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
449 909    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        04:01:45.270    VETERANO C SPORT MAS
450 546    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO        04:05:06.490    MASTER A SPORT MASCU
451 484    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI        04:08:46.980    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
452 645    ALBERTO ANDER        04:08:47.680    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
453 492    CLODOALDO SOUZA        04:08:55.600    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
454 531    THIAGO HENRIQUE VECHIATO        04:09:05.210    SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
455 643    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO        04:09:34.590    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
456 2011    MYRIAN LUCIA NABACK / YGHOR RODRIGUES MACE        04:12:42.910    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
457 479    ROBERTO PIMENTA CAMARGO ARAUJO        04:35:19.870    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
458 464    EDUARDO PIMENTA CAMARGO ARAUJO        04:35:26.350    SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
459 684    EMERSON CHICARONI FACCIOLI        04:37:00.760    MASTER B SPORT MASCU
460 832    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO        05:02:54.850    VETERANO A SPORT MAS
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 07/04/14, 07:40:00