Circuito Caloi 2014, Itupeva, Classificação por categorias
DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
1 3000    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. / CRISTIANO EMILIANO D 01:50:06.390 01:50:06.230 AGUAI BIKE TEAN/ CHEREGATTI BIKERS
2 3004    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO 01:53:11.660 01:53:11.330
3 3020    DOUGLAS MOI / ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 01:57:16.240 01:57:15.970 TEAM PROWELL
4 3003    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / NUNO JORGE 01:58:25.730 01:58:25.670
5 3014    LEANDRO MONTEIRO / RUBENS PALHONI 01:58:30.440 01:58:30.170 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
6 3002    BRUNO VINICIUS GAMARA / MARCELO LUIZ DE FREI 02:02:48.160 02:02:37.280 BIKENEXS IBIÚNA
7 3015    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES G / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI 02:03:04.300 02:03:04.140 STYLLUS BIKE/BURGMAN BEER/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL GAS
8 3018    MARCOS KAZURAYAMA / SILAS CALDEIRA 02:07:13.500 02:07:13.170 DEAD HORSE RACING TEAM
9 3021    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / WALTER DE OLIVEIRA P 02:09:23.290 02:07:54.470 ASCICAM
10 3007    EMMANUEL MANSUR STRO / EMMANUEL FOURTON 02:11:17.370 02:11:17.150
11 3016    MARCIO NASCIMENTO / SERGIO ORTIZ 02:16:10.290 02:14:08.790
12 3011    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI / RODRIGO JOSE DE MATT 02:17:14.330 02:17:14.000 DA SO UMA OLHADINHA
13 3001    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / DANIEL CAPOLETTO 02:18:08.710 02:18:08.380 RUMOR
14 3017    MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA / VALMIR BARBOSA MACAM 02:22:20.980 02:22:20.760 UPHILL PEDAL CLUBE
15 3008    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRA / JAIR ANDSON DOS SANT 02:23:44.300 02:23:42.650
16 3005    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 02:24:31.150 02:24:30.880 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
17 3006    EDUARDO FERNANDO CIAN / MARCIO EDUARDO OTSUK 02:36:33.420 02:36:33.090 GALERIA PILATES/PEDAL DA VILA/WHEAT ORGâNICOS
18 3010    FABIANO NUNES DE OLIV / GABRIEL FERREIRA SEN 02:42:55.320 02:42:55.050 ASW. NAKASHIMA BIKE
19 3009    EVANDRO MUCHA / SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SA 02:42:58.830 02:42:58.510
DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3026    GUILHERME SPADIN BAL / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:10:11.950 02:10:11.680
2 3030    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRAD / LIGIA SOMBINI 02:11:24.890 02:11:24.780
3 3033    MARCELO MANDETTA / VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 02:14:29.000 02:14:28.890 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
4 3024    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOL / LUCIANO SILVA 02:14:38.780 02:14:38.450 FUNKIER/ MY FIT/ ELS
5 3022    ANA PAULA IBANES GOME / RODRIGO IBANES GOMES 02:17:41.790 02:17:41.680 STYLLUS BIKE/ BURGMAN/ OBJETIVO/ KALIL/ PARATODOS
6 3013    "RODRIGO MARTINS ""TR / ELAINE CRISTINA PICH 02:24:25.170 02:24:24.840 GORGEOUS
7 3037    KARINA / WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA 02:25:01.360 02:25:01.090 PEDAL
8 3028    DANIELLE NAGAOKA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOU 02:26:24.300 02:26:24.020
9 3034    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER / PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCI 02:28:03.550 02:28:03.380 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
10 3027    DANIELA SCHOLL / LEONARDO ACCORSI 02:30:52.720 02:30:52.390 GELATO DONATO
11 3025    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / ELAINE GIRALDI BUENO 02:35:07.410 02:35:07.130 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
12 3032    EVANDRO JOSE GARIBALD / JANAINA BERNARDINO 02:36:15.850 02:36:15.520
13 3029    EDUARDO MIGUEL DA SIL / FLAVIA DALL ACQUA 02:41:35.900 02:41:35.570 LEGIONARIOS TEAM/ASSESSORIA ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
14 3036    RITA CHEUNG PELIZON / RUBENS TEODORO PELIZ 02:42:05.560 02:42:05.230
15 3031    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 02:43:20.640 02:43:20.310 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS
16 3035    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL 02:52:11.710 02:52:11.330 ART IN FELT BY PAOLA
17 3023    ANTONIO A DE O COSTA / JULIANA DE PAIVA COZ 02:55:50.210 02:55:50.040
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 2013    MARIA VANGELA DE SOU / OSCAR EDUARDO LENHAR 01:32:44.010 01:32:43.680 ACADEMIA PERSONAL CLUB/ GRANLEST
2 2011    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:45:33.020 01:45:32.690 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
3 2006    CAIO VALLI / SâMIA AIUB 01:46:52.880 01:46:52.610 COMPANHIA DO CORPO
4 2014    NATALIA ESPINOSA / VICTOR MELLO 01:50:40.440 01:50:40.330
5 2005    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQ / FERNANDO MUSA 01:51:21.410 01:51:21.080
6 2000    ADRIANA CRISTINA PEST / EVANDRO DE SOUZA BAR 01:51:40.030 01:51:39.700
7 2015    OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA / SANDRA ELIZA BEU 02:08:59.000 02:08:31.270
8 2008    DANIELE MAZZER TOSCHI / THIAGO EDUARDO PESCA 02:19:51.630 02:19:51.300 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
9 2002    ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES / JOAO PAULO STEFANO 02:23:52.860 02:23:52.480
10 2001    ALEIXO JOSE VAQUERO J / DANIELLE MEIRELLES D 02:24:36.310 02:14:05.870
11 2007    DANIELA LOPES KUWAGIM / LUIZ ARAUJO 02:32:06.370 02:32:05.540
12 2010    JULIANA CREPALDI / WILLIANS MOTA PEREIR 02:52:48.400 02:52:47.960 SER ATIVO
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1 18    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 02:02:11.960 CALOI
2 23    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:08:49.350
3 25    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 02:10:19.370 BMC BRASIL RACING TEAM
4 21    LILIAN PEDROSO 02:12:38.380 AERIS
5 24    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 02:14:43.940 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
6 22    LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 02:17:16.090 TOTAL BIKE
7 17    ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 02:20:48.980 LEGIONARIAS ADRI NASCIMENTO
8 20    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 02:26:39.290 BRASA BIKE / BRASIL RIDE/ HOFFMANN XCO / PROF ARNALDO NOIS NA FITA/ PM BOTUCATU
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1 7    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 01:33:38.830 SCOTT / PEDAL PRO / COFRANA FIAT / OFICINA BRASIL / AMENDOLA GROUP
2 4    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01:33:46.520 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/ASW/MAXXIS/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO/LOUIS GARNEAU/X-PE
3 6    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 01:33:46.740 CALOI ELITE TEAM
4 12    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 01:34:11.950 SPECIALIZED
5 230    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA 01:36:57.990 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
6 5    EDSON CORRADI 01:38:43.940
7 187    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 01:38:51.140 MUTUCA
8 15    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 01:40:56.700 FREE FORCE RACE TEAM/HAPPY BIKE/WESTER
9 14    TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI 01:44:20.140 LOJA ESPACO DA BIKE
10 11    ODAIR J O PEREIRA 01:44:36.950 SCOTT
11 16    VINALDO RIBEIRO ZATOR 01:45:33.630 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
12 10    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:45:36.430 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
13 8    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 01:56:13.740 AVULSO
14 1    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 01:56:50.970 GREENBIKERS \ ANDRE MELO RACING \ CALOI
15 9    JULIANO DA SILVA 02:24:06.270 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
16 3    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 02:30:36.630 BARBA BIKES
17 2    BRUNO ZANIM 02:33:04.270 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
18 13    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 03:04:50.400 BARBA BIKES
ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
1 463    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE 01:08:17.170
2 447    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 01:09:51.370
3 455    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:11:22.270 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 454    JUNIOR MACHADO 01:11:33.800 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
5 446    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 01:11:41.380 BIKE SPORT POA
6 448    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 01:12:44.270 SUPER 20 BMX BIKE STORE
7 456    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:13:10.200 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
8 452    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES 01:13:18.210 LIGA DE CICLISMO SOROCABA
9 846    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:13:48.860 MTB JAGUARIUNA
10 443    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:14:42.140
11 458    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 01:15:56.290 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
12 449    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:15:59.260 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORT
13 464    WILLIAM DA SILVA MISAEL 01:16:28.260 UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC SERTAOZINHO
14 459    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 01:17:42.960 BIKE CROYS E JARI BIKERS
15 444    ALEX CARMOS DE OLIVEIRA 01:19:45.770 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
16 445    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:31:12.500
17 450    CRISTIANO GASPARI PIRES 01:38:09.610
18 453    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER 01:44:05.690
19 461    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES 01:54:39.530 REGIS BIKE
20 457    MARC SZLEZYNGER 01:57:18.590 MPR
21 462    ROGERIO WERSON DOS SANTOS 02:03:27.860
22 451    DANILO MODOLO RIBEIRO DE GOUVEA 02:19:28.720 URBAN VELO
FEMININO EXPERT PRO
1 36    TATIANI CRISTINA O. LOBO 02:13:21.890 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
2 27    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 02:19:44.170 BE DIFERENT BIKE FIT / VALPAR CORRETORA
3 28    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS 02:22:59.370
4 37    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 02:23:04.260 SUPER BIKE
5 29    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 02:43:42.230 CARLA R.S.
6 34    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 03:02:28.140 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
7 26    ALINE TEIXEIRA DE MORAES 03:05:50.490 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
8 33    MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC 03:11:32.780
JUNIOR PRO
1 41    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 01:42:19.030 FREE FORCE RACE TEAM/ SPIUK/ PROBIKE/WESTER/ 360 BIKE SHOP
2 39    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 01:43:53.450 LAURO JEANS - TEAM BIKER / PINDAMONHANGABA SP
3 31    JOAO PEDRO REIS FIRMEZA 01:44:35.690 PRESSA 'A PORTER / BIO2
4 40    CELSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO FILHO 01:46:26.800 SANTACRUZ/DAMATTA/EXCEED
5 50    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 01:48:07.530 SYNGENTAOTO/FMC/CNA GAPES/AGRINOVA
6 48    RAMON MENEGATTI 01:50:22.380 NAFTA GERSON BIKE RACE TEAM /MANHATTAN-PARA RAIOS/ WWW.JUAN.COM.BR
7 47    PEDRO GRAMINHA 01:50:36.110 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
8 51    SAMUEL SANTOS DE FARIA 01:54:53.650
9 32    GIOVANE BIDO ARDUINO 01:55:50.560 SENHOR BIKE/TREK/TREINEBR
10 42    FERNANDO SILVA 01:59:10.810
11 44    KLYNTHER LUCAS DA SILVA 01:59:44.650
12 49    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 02:02:05.150 JARI BIKERS/ FISICAL FORM / GEBRAN
13 43    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 02:02:37.660
14 45    LEONARDO MUCHON CANALLE 02:31:09.800
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1 478    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA 01:16:08.760 ----
2 475    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 01:17:31.480 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3 482    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 01:18:48.150 RAGAZZO TEAM
4 466    CAIO CUBA 01:21:21.280 THE BIKES / QUALITY
5 476    LEONARDO VITURINO PEDRO 01:22:05.940
6 469    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:22:57.790
7 477    LUCA MARTELLA 01:23:00.480 TOTAL BIKE
8 468    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR 01:28:25.200 RAGAZZO TEAM
9 485    RODRIGO CASTRO 01:31:27.000
10 480    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:32:15.720
11 486    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:40:00.230
12 473    JOAO OTAVIO TOBINE DE CARVALHO 01:47:38.410 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
13 483    RENAN FABRICIO PIPERMO 01:48:25.320
14 474    JOSE RAFAEL MORETTO ROMAN 01:54:14.260 RAGAZZO TEAM
15 467    CAIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS 02:10:20.350 MAUFA BIKES
16 487    YAN STASSI 02:23:21.170 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
17 470    GABRIEL HENRIQUE CAETANO 02:28:00.300
18 479    LUCAS MELLO 03:23:54.380 RAGAZZO TEAM
19 6050    FERNANDO DE ABREU SODRE BRANDAO 03:30:59.610
20 472    GUSTAVO BORBA LARA       03:32:41.280 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
MASTER A PRO
1 163    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 01:39:54.470 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
2 122    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 01:43:08.470 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS/FUNKIER
3 194    THIAGO VICENTIM 01:44:34.200
4 202    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 01:45:40.110 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAXXIS, FUNKIER
5 197    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 01:48:00.940 (STYLLUS BIKE), CERVEJARIA BURGMAN, OBJETIVO SOROCABA, GRAFICA PARATODOS, GAS KA
6 164    JULIANO SIMOES 01:48:01.380 ACAI MILL & ROSS
7 132    ED CARLOS GUEDES NOGUERIA GRAMINHA 01:49:19.160 PM VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL/CAFE SERRA DA GRAMA/FAZENDA ST.MAARTEN/FUTURO OLIMPICO/B
8 6047    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 01:49:31.630
9 165    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 01:51:22.360 THE BIKES
10 182    REGINALDO MARIANO 01:52:50.730
11 115    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 01:52:58.420
12 190    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 01:53:15.120 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
13 152    GILVAN DE MACEDO 01:53:18.030 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
14 135    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:54:07.350 EXTREMA BIKERS/SPORT ACADEMIA
15 169    LUCAS VINICIUS CANDIDO 01:56:51.250 EQUIPE ENTAO
16 112    ALDEMIR BATISTA ROCHA 01:56:51.630 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
17 181    RAFAEL STRAUBE 01:56:54.430 ROCK BIKERS TEAM
18 192    SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:57:43.760 CICLOSULMINAS
19 117    ANDRE ZANELATO 01:58:50.550
20 136    ELVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 01:59:22.180
21 157    IGOR LAGUENS 01:59:45.530 LAGUENS RACE FIT
22 139    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 02:01:44.000 GHOSTBIKERS ITUPEVA
23 148    FERNANDO FERNANDES (PEDAL POWER) 02:02:07.460 PEDAL POWER
24 124    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 02:02:07.950 BIKERANTES
25 146    FELIX CASSIANO CARREIRA 02:02:53.980 LEME - SP
26 176    PAULO PEDROSO 02:02:55.240 PLANETA BIKE
27 118    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 02:03:07.650 PEDAL PRO
28 125    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 02:03:18.470 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
29 151    GESSIO JOSE DA SIVA 02:03:26.660 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
30 121    CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA 02:04:14.060 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
31 129    DIETER WOESTEMEIER 02:05:29.530
32 130    DIOGO FELICIANO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO 02:05:59.840
33 110    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA 02:06:20.940
34 131    DOUGLAS HENRIQUE PEREIRA 02:08:11.450 CICLO SAMPA/ BROAD NEEDS/ INOVA+/PEDAL COACH
35 143    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO 02:08:35.280 RAGAZZO TEAM
36 142    FABIO FERREIRA CARDOZO 02:10:22.280
37 153    GUSTAVO M. D\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'OTTAVIANO 02:10:48.370 GMD ASSESSORIA/ PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
38 147    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 02:12:05.320 INFOMIX / EQUIPE CICLISMO ITATINGA
39 160    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 02:12:09.770
40 186    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 02:13:01.290 CHORA MENINA
41 177    PEDRO RAMOS BARBAN 02:14:08.190 STUDIO PEDRO BARBAN
42 171    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 02:15:44.750 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
43 156    HUGO BONFANTI DE ASSIS MIDE 02:17:01.590 GRANTERRA
44 137    EMERSON BARROS DINIZ 02:17:29.000
45 203    WESLEY COSTA 02:17:30.920
46 144    FABIO JONATAS LIMA PITA 02:18:04.040 CHAT VTB
47 201    WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA 02:18:27.550 GHOSTBIKE
48 168    LUCAS BERTANI CINTRA 02:18:38.810 DELUKA TREINAMENTO DESPORTIVO
49 155    HENRIQUE BRUNO DA SILVA 02:19:05.550
50 141    FABIO COELHO 02:19:26.870 WWW.NOVAENERGIA.COM.BR
51 175    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 02:19:38.510 MARATHONS BIKE
52 170    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 02:19:42.080
53 113    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 02:20:20.800 BIO MANIA RACING TEAN
54 154    GYDEAO B. DA VEIGA 02:22:27.730 AASSICLO / DEBIKE.NET
55 162    JOSE FERNANDO PAIVA 02:22:55.800 GUANACOS AKSA
56 191    RONIE ANTUNES FERREIRA 02:23:27.930
57 173    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:24:06.440 JACUBIKERS-ACADEMIA PHYSICAL CENTER
58 196    TIAGO TORRES GIL 02:24:29.010 PEDAL LIVRE
59 200    VINICIUS DIAS DA SILVA 02:24:46.530 TILDREN
60 134    EDUARDO MARCEL DE OLIVEIRA PUPO 02:24:59.270 TREK BIKES
61 178    RAFAEL BARBOSA 02:25:00.480 EQUIPE ROCA
62 140    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA 02:27:16.480 RAGAZZO TEAM
63 161    JOSE EDUARDO DE LUCENA 02:27:40.210
64 120    CARLOS EDUARDO DE FARIA 02:28:12.390
65 174    MICHEL RODRIGO OLIVEIRA 02:28:24.860
66 184    RICARDO MACEDO JR 02:30:14.930
67 114    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:33:25.910
68 158    IVAN FRANCISCO DA SILVA JUNIOR 02:34:21.330
69 138    ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA 02:34:58.510 VARZEA SAO CARLOS
70 180    RAFAEL GUIMARAES SAVIOLI 02:35:07.020
71 188    RODRIGO PACHECO 02:38:11.250
72 159    JOAO CORDEIRO MADEIRA NUNES 02:38:56.120 DELUKA
73 116    ANDRE DE VASCONCELOS 02:41:04.920 MAGRELEIROS/BNB
74 166    LEANDRO DE LELIS SILVA 02:41:44.030 CALOI
75 128    DENIS CESAR BAPTISTA 02:42:19.890 T4 LIFE
76 198    VINICIUS ALVES ULIANA 02:46:57.100 DELUKA
77 111    ADRIANO AZANHA 02:48:46.070
78 284    DIEGO DUARTE MOREIRA 02:50:59.540
79 172    MARCOS CARDOSO LIMA COSTA 02:56:31.290
80 195    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES 02:57:08.860 DK INDUSTRIES /
81 127    DANIEL DE CARLI 03:04:07.560 DE CARLI IMOVEIS RACING
82 179    RAFAEL BATISTA NUNES 03:17:30.900 REBOCO E MASSA FINA
83 133    EDER OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 03:20:21.170 CRISAO BIKERS ARARAS SP
84 189    RODRIGO TELINO MENDES 03:22:24.920 CALOI
85 185    RODRIGO DE CARVALHO SCHIMIDT 03:40:22.610
MASTER A SPORT MASCU
1 643    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:12:36.750 M
2 647    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:13:49.190 ACMADEIRAS \ ASCICAM
3 595    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 01:14:44.280 THE BIKES LP BIKE FIT
4 607    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 01:15:32.560
5 641    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 01:16:33.750
6 690    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 01:16:55.500
7 631    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:17:24.450 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
8 636    GUSTAVO MENDONCA MOREIRA PENNA 01:18:15.970 BICYGO / CUSTELA RIDERS / KAVEIRA BIKE RACING
9 688    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:18:16.130
10 703    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:19:03.090 ASCICAM/ HOTEL CAMBUI
11 586    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:20:09.770 FLEXTRONICS - SOROCABA
12 697    RODRIGO NOTARO DE FARIA 01:20:29.980
13 710    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:20:39.270
14 695    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:21:54.900
15 674    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 01:21:58.740 GEBRAM BIKERS
16 576    ALEXSANDRO BOMBACHINI 01:23:05.970 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
17 615    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:23:55.900 MTB JAGUARIUNA
18 622    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:23:59.910 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
19 613    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 01:24:04.520 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
20 580    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI 01:24:56.590 EXQUADRILHA DA FUMACA
21 599    DARIO CUNHA 01:25:28.780
22 672    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:25:31.250 MICHEL FERRARI LOPES JUNDIAI
23 635    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA 01:25:32.400 GEBRAN BIKERS
24 630    FREDERICO SILA RIBEIRO 01:25:45.700 PICUBIKERS
25 657    LUCAS FELIX ARRUDA (EQUIPE GHOSTBIKERS) 01:25:47.780
26 663    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 01:27:29.890 BIKE AMPARO
27 671    MAX FELIX OLIVEIRA 01:27:33.680 PEDAL JUNDIAI
28 664    MARCELO PEDRO DA SILVA 01:27:35.770 VELOTROLL
29 570    AILTON ESTEVAO PEREIRA JUNIOR 01:27:56.030
30 605    DIEGO RODRIGO ALVES 01:28:11.470 CICLORAVENA
31 683    REINALDO POLOZZI 01:29:00.570 EQUIPE: ACIL (ASSOCIACAO CICLISTICA DE LOUVEIRA) PATROCINIO: R&S ADMINISTRACAO D
32 575    ALEXANDRO LEAL SANTOS 01:29:01.780 MTB TRIP BIKE STORE
33 669    MAURICIO PAZIAN MARTINS 01:29:27.810 EQUIPE X
34 602    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:31:15.690 SPORT ACADEMIA
35 656    LEONARDO VINICIUS IRIE 01:31:24.860
36 677    PEDRO NUNO TURRINI 01:31:58.800
37 686    RICARDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 01:32:04.900 SHEKINAH
38 675    NELSON ALBINO NETO 01:32:33.300
39 626    FERNANDO MARINI 01:32:43.020
40 623    FELIPE GABAO MONTEIRO 01:33:12.570
41 590    BRUNO VENTURINI 01:34:40.890 GAUCHO COLORADO
42 640    IGOR QUIRINO DE MELLO 01:35:30.160
43 699    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 01:36:23.980
44 652    LEANDRO SALDINI 01:37:11.990
45 585    ARLEM FERNANDO MILAN 01:37:24.680
46 700    RONALD FELIPE CAMARGO DA SILVA 01:38:55.800 FLEXTRONICS / ELITE ACADEMIA / LIFE CYCLE
47 696    RODRIGO MENDONCA MARQUES 01:39:22.380 REGIS BIKE
48 628    FLAVIO DI MONACO 01:39:44.570
49 621    FABIO DIAZ 01:40:27.910 #BRAZABIKERS! #FACANACATRACA #BICYGO
50 600    DENIS MAZZONI MAGRO 01:41:03.230
51 592    CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA 01:41:06.520 CONFRARIA MTB SOROCABA
52 614    EDUARDO LUIS VIEIRA 01:41:11.520
53 627    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA 01:41:12.120
54 681    RAFAEL ASSIZ 01:41:20.580 JAA ARQUITETOS
55 581    ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 01:41:24.590
56 618    EVANDRO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:10.290
57 610    DOUGLAS HERBERT KLUMPP 01:43:05.330 MOTORFIX INDAIATUBA
58 578    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALHO 01:43:09.720 PICU BIKERS
59 597    DANIEL DE MORAES BERNARDO 01:44:02.720
60 617    ERICK MENDES 01:45:24.290
61 698    RODRIGO SOARES 01:46:22.890
62 584    ARLEI BENTO LUIZ 01:46:47.330
63 645    JOSE LUCIANO DA ROSA 01:47:01.720
64 679    PETERSON FRANCHI MARTINS 01:47:58.520
65 577    ALLYSON NAKAMURA 01:48:03.410
66 572    ALEX ARRUDA DE GOES 01:48:06.210
67 651    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:48:17.800 ASCICAM
68 582    ANDRE GONTIJO LACERDA 01:48:31.090
69 665    MARCIO BERTIE 01:48:41.300 CAZU TEAM
70 644    JOSE EDUARDO SILVA RIBEIRO 01:48:42.350
71 601    DENNYS RODRIGUES ROSINI 01:48:44.050
72 620    FABIO AUGUSTO COELHO 01:49:19.700
73 666    MARTIN BARQUINERO 01:50:05.510 420BIKERS
74 653    LEONARDO AUGUSTO ISMAEL PINTO 01:50:37.310
75 655    LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA 01:50:43.840 REGISBIKE
76 583    ANDRE ROLINO 01:51:21.580
77 642    JACK DE AGUIAR RIBAS 01:51:39.920
78 624    FELIPE MARTINS DE LIMA 01:51:43.820 MOTOR FIX
79 608    DIOGO AUGUSTO MARTINS 01:52:20.730
80 685    RICARDO AMERICO BARBOSA 01:52:26.330
81 569    ADILSON JOAO CATHARINO JUNIOR 01:53:26.590 MAGRELEIROS
82 646    JUNIOR CESAR RAMOS DAVID 01:54:31.780
83 670    MAURICIO TAUFIC GUAIANA 01:56:46.130
84 649    LEANDRO DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTE 01:57:20.350 Q-BIKE
85 629    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 01:57:45.120
86 639    IGOR NISHIMURA 01:58:13.740
87 660    LUIZ CARLOS MANABE MORITA 01:58:52.350
88 579    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:00:45.220
89 589    BRUNO MONTEIRO MELLO 02:00:54.070
90 633    GUILHERME PRADO 02:01:36.960 KEPPS BIKERS 4EVER
91 638    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:02:08.050
92 637    GUSTAVO PULITA CRUZ VALIDO 02:02:19.040
93 701    THIAGO BERNARDES INFANTE 02:02:20.350 FLEXTRONICS
94 682    RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA E SILVA 02:02:29.580
95 616    ARTHUR JOSE DE MELO 02:02:29.750
96 684    RENATO DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 02:05:11.120 TPS
97 648    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:55.440
98 706    TIAGO ANTONIO LOPES BORIN 02:06:33.230
99 673    MICHEL GENDLER 02:07:45.680 XYZ
100 574    ALEXANDRE ROCHA DAUD 02:08:10.340
101 587    BRUNO DE MELO TAKAKI 02:08:45.930 TRUE PEDAL
102 687    RICARDO RESENDE COSTA 02:08:48.950 MUNIMULA
103 707    TIAGO CARLOS BERTUZI 02:09:41.620
104 571    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 02:10:02.500 STYLOS METAIS / BIKE SITE
105 691    RODOLFO BADAGLIA FIGUEIREDO 02:10:17.990
106 596    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 02:10:28.750 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
107 711    WALTER FABBRI JUNIOR 02:11:15.880 ALPHAVILLE BIKERS
108 662    MARCELO GUERRERO JORGE 02:11:42.850 CUBO TRAVADO
109 609    DIOGO TOLEZANO PIRES 02:13:15.340 DELUKA
110 704    THOMAZ MUZZI 02:13:51.150
111 654    LEONARDO GONZAGA SALES 02:15:25.290 SHEKINAH
112 694    RODRIGO BORIM GRIGOLETO 02:17:25.750
113 658    LUCIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:17:52.880 SAGRADO BIKERS
114 594    CLAITON SANTIN 02:18:03.640
115 612    EDUARDO ANDRADE ALVES 02:18:31.490 ADVENTURE FRIENDS
116 668    MATHEUS MARQUES RODRIGUES ALVES 02:19:00.770
117 604    DIEGO MESSIAS CRENITTE 02:19:41.080 CUBO TRAVADO
118 593    CESAR INACIO MARTINS 02:19:44.320
119 708    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR 02:19:45.420 URBAN VELO
120 689    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:20:41.770
121 659    LUIS FERNANDO COSTA 02:27:07.790
122 619    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:27:13.500
123 632    GLAUBER RODRIGO PINTO 02:28:35.290 MR. CHICO
124 693    RODRIGO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 02:31:41.590
125 634    GUILHERME VIGGIANI 02:33:27.380
126 650    LEANDRO FONTES DO NASCIMENTO 02:35:09.820
127 692    RODOLFO MONATGNER 02:36:38.520
128 680    PLINIO CESTARI MISTRETTA 02:37:43.110
129 678    PEDRO SIAINES DE CASTRO ALKIMIM 02:41:05.130
130 588    BRUNO LUIS MORAES PINTO 02:43:16.180
131 606    DIEGO VITAL GOES 02:49:03.970 CALOI
132 625    FELIPE SAMUEL PESSOTO 02:58:45.360
133 705    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA 03:16:03.890
MASTER B PRO
1 289    SILVIO OTAVIO NEVES AMORIM 01:43:47.410 CEMIL (BEBA SAUDE, BEBA CEMIL)
2 293    VALDECI PEREIRA 01:46:08.240 RAGAZZO TEAM
3 262    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 01:46:33.450 CD ACADEMIA, MASTER SUN BIKE, PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL MACHADO, RUBI ARMAZENS GERAIS
4 257    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 01:47:30.350 BIKE AMPARO
5 252    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 01:50:22.100 JUNGLE / CARBON BIKE / CBMM
6 219    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI 01:50:34.240 CHATVTB / VTMDSC32X / C.COUSINS
7 261    LUIS FERNANDO M. ZOGAIB 01:51:06.870 EVO OFFICE CAFE
8 217    CAIO GUATELLI 01:51:26.750
9 244    GUSTAVO MARETTI 01:54:24.760 PEDAL SPORT , SOL SPORTS , OFICINA MARETTI
10 296    WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMAO 01:54:47.170
11 105    FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:42.920 MUTUCA
12 277    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 01:56:50.480
13 239    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 01:57:51.010 AVULSA
14 278    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 01:58:21.270 NOBREARMARIOS/FAVORITA
15 297    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 01:58:57.960
16 286    ROGERIO CHAVES PIRE 01:59:05.980
17 271    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 01:59:53.990
18 204    AARON CHARLES THOMSON 02:00:04.150
19 210    ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN 02:01:15.880 LIMATUR- LEME FARMA- DAROZ- POMPIO BIKES
20 225    EDNILSON THOMPSON 02:02:04.980
21 214    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 02:02:10.750
22 228    EDUARDO OLIVEIRA ARAUJO FILHO 02:02:57.050 AUDIOMAN - PLANETA BIKE
23 229    JULIO BARRETO 02:03:09.740 AGAINST CYCLING TEAM
24 243    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO 02:03:25.390
25 256    LEONARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:03:44.340 EQUIPE ENTAO
26 285    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 02:03:44.510 TOKEN/R.O.TREINAMENTOS
27 207    ALAN ROGERIO MALVEZZI 02:04:01.650 MALVEZZIS BIKE
28 237    FERNANDO SIQUEIRA BARATI 02:06:38.950 RAGAZZO TEAM
29 242    GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO 02:08:32.760
30 233    FABIO ROCHA DE SOUZA 02:09:18.510 TRIAX TEAM / RAPANELLI / RL POWER
31 282    ROBSON LUIZ BELIZARIO 02:10:44.250
32 291    THIAGO COSTA SOBOTTKA 02:11:44.890 CICLO BURGO TEAM RACING
33 251    JOSE MARIO RODRIGUES 02:13:22.270
34 269    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:14:06.870
35 249    JORGE ABELARDO AREVALO LA ROSA JUNIOR 02:16:06.770
36 273    RAFAEL BERGAMO 02:17:00.320
37 208    ALEXANDRE ROSA 02:17:40.690 IMPOSTOR GROUP
38 245    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 02:17:52.670 PEDAL JUNDIAI
39 272    OSMIN FERRAZ BARBOSA 02:18:37.050
40 259    LUIS ALBERTO VIDAL 02:19:32.960 EMPORIO DA SAUDE PRODUTOS NATURAIS
41 294    VINICIUS BOLANHO PRACIDELLE 02:20:20.640 DELUKA TREINAMENTO DESPORTIVO
42 274    RAFAEL DIAS ACCORSI 02:20:57.270
43 258    LUCIO ALVES DA SILVA 02:22:40.310
44 250    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA 02:22:59.810 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
45 206    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 02:24:33.460
46 211    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 02:24:45.210 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
47 213    ANDRE TADEU RAMOS 02:24:47.580 BOMBEIROS CASA VERDE/ R2L SPORTS WEAR
48 226    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 02:25:09.600 DU PAGANI
49 209    ANDRE DE SOUZA SCARPINELO 02:27:18.510
50 283    RODRIGO CACIOLA 02:28:08.820 VIVA CORPUS - BIKETOOR/SPECIALIZED
51 212    ANDRE ROSA STEFANINI 02:29:21.320 SELVA AVENTURA
52 254    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES 02:31:05.900 JOGORAMA.COM.BR
53 255    LEONARDO BERGAMO 02:31:23.700 X-QUEST
54 220    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI 02:34:16.330
55 268    MARCELO SAMIR 02:34:19.510 PE DE VELA / CURSO PONTUAL
56 287    ROGERIO DE LUCCA LONGO 02:36:41.610 COCAO
57 281    ROBERTO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO MARQUES 02:37:41.700 CHAT VTB
58 235    FELIPE CHELOTTI 02:39:11.720
59 279    RICARDO SILVA ARAUJO 02:41:26.230 CAMELOS DA MONTANHA
60 290    STUART HOWE 02:41:38.090 BASE BIKE TEAM
61 223    DEJAIR FAUSTINO 02:42:43.020 FAMILIA DA COSTA FAUSTINO
62 246    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 02:46:49.740 MONSTER ENERGY MTB TEAM
63 264    LUIZ OTAVIO BARBOSA DE CAMPOS 02:47:16.600
64 222    DANIEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 02:52:37.260
65 215    ANTONIO PARK 02:55:13.240 AKSA
66 270    MAURICIO MARTINS 02:56:20.860 RCT
67 280    ROBERTO ALVES VALGANON 02:58:56.460
68 266    MARCELO DA CUNHA MENDES 02:59:38.640
69 205    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 03:03:31.250 SCOTT / PEDAL PRO
70 275    RAPHAEL VINICIUS SILVA DE CARVALHO 03:04:18.380 DKS BIKE / ZM BIKE SERVICE
71 253    LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 03:05:16.980
72 6048    MARCIO JOSE PIRES 03:10:36.380
73 221    DANIEL SCLEARUC 03:11:33.000
74 248    JOAO MARCELO FLORES DE BRAS 03:23:47.910
75 295    VINICIUS MENEZES 03:31:43.120
76 238    FERRUCIO ROCHA ZUCCOLOTTO 03:40:06.520 MAGRELEIROS
77 247    JEFFERSON TADEU LEITE 03:40:24.640
78 234    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 03:45:49.200
79 227    EDUARDO MORAES 04:00:34.650
80 276    REGIS EIDE 04:06:41.940 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
MASTER B SPORT MASCU
1 800    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 01:13:10.030
2 822    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 01:13:50.680 ABC BIKE E BIOLEVE
3 760    ED PADILHA 01:14:06.050 CORPILATES / BIKETOOR
4 724    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 01:15:02.350
5 758    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 01:15:17.790
6 823    MARCIO DE CAMPOS HENRIQUES CRUZ 01:16:19.690
7 816    LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES 01:17:11.870 CRIZAO BIKERS
8 836    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:17:23.680 NA
9 792    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 01:17:36.310
10 714    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:18:47.710
11 749    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:20:00.050 MTB JAGUARIUNA
12 733    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:20:18.670 GHOSTBIKERS
13 1088    IGOR JESUS BALDIN 01:20:26.300
14 864    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:20:27.790 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
15 863    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 01:20:33.550
16 791    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES 01:22:05.000
17 779    FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA BAUCH 01:22:44.770 PRO BIKE MS
18 723    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:23:17.780 DKS
19 771    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:23:21.080 SPORT BIKE S.R. / SPECIALIZED
20 740    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 01:23:21.240 ASCICAM
21 746    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 01:23:59.800 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
22 803    LEANDRO DAMAS 01:25:32.510
23 766    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 01:26:16.670
24 777    FERNANDO BERGAMINI 01:26:35.570 THE BIKES / QUALITY
25 824    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA 01:26:49.080
26 785    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA 01:28:15.970 XEXEU CAR
27 755    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:28:46.780
28 752    DANIEL AUGUSTO DUTRA SOUZA 01:31:16.510 Q-BIKE
29 712    ADEMIR FORASTIERI VERMELHO 01:31:34.800 CICLOVIA
30 770    EVANDRO DEL CONTE 01:32:32.090 DUBOY WORKS / VERSATRONIC MOTORES / EXTREME BIKE SHOP
31 717    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:32:33.130 QBIKE
32 757    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:32:42.200
33 856    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 01:32:56.420
34 831    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:33:02.850
35 736    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI 01:34:28.420 3C2R
36 860    TIAGO CESAR DA SILVA 01:34:48.690 TICSS
37 821    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 01:35:20.990
38 793    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:35:29.550
39 722    ALEX FERNANDES 01:35:53.010
40 827    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 01:36:42.710
41 832    PAULO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 01:37:00.070 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
42 726    ALEXANDRE MACHADO DA SILVA 01:37:09.570
43 747    CLAUDINEY FERNANDES SILVA 01:37:19.570 SOROCABA
44 819    LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA 01:37:36.980
45 858    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:37:37.420
46 564    DANIEL CAPELO PINHEIRO 01:39:00.080 GORGEOUS
47 814    LUCIO FELIX 01:39:04.420 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORT
48 773    FABIO ROBERTO BUFALO 01:39:21.280
49 808    LUCIANO GIMENEZ 01:40:11.820 THE BIKES / QUALITY
50 741    BERNARDO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA GUARITA 01:40:24.230
51 774    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 01:41:18.990 PICU BIKERS - CIRCUITO R3 - RAI
52 780    FERNANDO GARNIZET DA SILVA 01:41:20.800 BIKETOOR / SPECILIZED
53 745    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 01:41:30.800 CICLO ASSUNCAO
54 763    EDNEI MARCELO AVANZZI 01:41:33.000
55 713    ADILSON CARLOS FAGUNDES 01:41:47.990
56 764    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:41:48.320 TANK BIKE RACE TEAM.
57 817    LUIZ FERNANDO MAGALHAES 01:42:17.540
58 867    WILLIAN BUENO 01:42:25.720
59 721    ALESSANDRO CANDIDO 01:42:26.990 AVULSO
60 759    DOUGLAS DE SIMONE JUNIOR 01:43:13.010
61 754    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 01:43:38.230
62 787    GABRIEL BASTOS ABREU 01:44:12.330 TRILOPEZ
63 811    LUCIANO PIZARRO 01:44:41.230
64 789    GUSTAVO DIAS SILVA 01:45:09.790 ** IUP **
65 768    EDUARDO SCLEARUC 01:45:38.730
66 753    DANIEL BASSO POLEZI 01:45:42.580
67 783    FIRMO HIROYUKI TUKAHARA 01:45:51.470 D.ENE.A ESPARTANOS
68 797    JOSE CANDIDO AFFONSECA NETTO 01:46:15.920 SELVA AVENTURA
69 839    RENATO FABIANO BRUNO 01:46:30.360 URUTU
70 744    CASSIANO RODRIGUES BOTELHO 01:46:31.080
71 788    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 01:46:37.560 MTBSTORE
72 735    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO 01:46:58.320
73 833    PAULO SANTAMARIA MANZINI 01:47:03.210
74 750    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 01:47:04.530 CICLOASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
75 769    ENEAS CORDEIRO 01:47:07.710 AUTO GIRO
76 767    EDUARDO PRATES 01:47:08.540
77 799    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA 01:47:09.800 GHOSTBIKERS
78 851    RODOLFO V. PENHA 01:47:09.960
79 737    ANDRE MANGE 01:47:10.620 TRUEPEDAL
80 782    FERNANDO PENHA LEMES 01:47:12.820 ABILIT
81 818    LUIZ FERNANDO SILVA LOTTFI 01:47:31.490 AOKA.COM.BR
82 866    WENDEL BONATO DE JESUS 01:48:26.200 KIKO BIKE
83 857    RUANITO PEREIRA 01:49:13.330
84 731    ANDRE CAPARROZ LOPES PINHEIRO 01:49:17.060
85 801    KLEBER WOLK 01:49:21.620
86 852    RODRIGO ALVES DE LIMA 01:49:42.770 STUDIO CROSSFIT RODRIGO LIMA
87 826    MAURICIO ABRAHAM 01:49:59.130 MTB STORE
88 729    ALLYSON MULLER SILVA 01:50:20.440
89 844    RICARDO RIBEIRO SILVA 01:51:01.690 MELANCIA RACING TEAM / SCOTT
90 840    RENATO MONTEIRO 01:51:17.510 COLINA BIKE TEAM
91 828    MURILO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS 01:52:56.710
92 849    ROBSON DANTAS BENTO 01:53:00.830 TRILOPEZ
93 861    TIAGO MATOSO GIMENES 01:53:27.850 MAGRELEIROS
94 786    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI 01:53:30.650
95 842    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 01:53:47.840
96 838    RENATO CAETANO TURANO 01:53:48.010
97 859    THIAGO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:54:27.550 RODA LIVRE CLUBE DE CICLISMO
98 841    RICARDO BARBOZA DE TOLEDO 01:56:16.090 KEPPS BIKE
99 775    FABIO TAVARES MEDEIROS 01:56:24.710
100 835    RAFAEL BORGES 01:56:29.430
101 802    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:56:40.530 SOROCABA
102 748    CLAUDIO MARCOS SALUM DA SILVA 01:56:48.710 MOTORFIX
103 728    ALEXSANDER ALBERT SANTANA 01:58:26.100
104 843    RICARDO OLIVEIRA 01:58:48.120
105 716    ADRIANO GOMES DA SILVA 01:59:26.730
106 820    MARCELO CORREIA 01:59:31.730
107 854    RODRIGO CARINI 02:02:21.620 TRILOPEZ
108 845    ROBERTO CICERO DOS SANTOS SILVA 02:02:22.880 4RACE TEAM
109 805    LEANDRO TOLIN GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:32.660 BIKETOOR
110 796    JOAO MARCELO PETINI 02:03:21.920
111 804    LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:30.820 SAN MARINO BIKERS
112 865    WALTER LUIZ SALOME DA SILVA 02:04:10.150
113 798    JULIO CESAR MALZONI 02:04:17.780 LUKITA
114 739    ANGEL JOSE URIBE 02:05:05.460
115 829    OTAVIO REPELE JUNIOR 02:05:29.740
116 830    PATRICK RIOS VELOSO BASTOS 02:05:41.980 EQUIPE DELUCA
117 850    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:06:02.360 FLEXTRONICS
118 781    FERNANDO GROSSI GIUPPONI 02:07:52.490
119 772    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES 02:08:42.360 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA FABIO MENEZES
120 812    LUCIANO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS 02:12:14.100
121 765    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 02:12:52.050 BISPO
122 848    ROBERTO VICTOR HEGG 02:13:16.380
123 813    LUCIO COSTA REZENDE 02:14:11.640
124 855    ROGERIO CUENCA AUGUSTO 02:14:22.180
125 734    ANDRE LUIS SILVA PAGOTTO 02:15:35.890
126 810    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:17:31.570
127 762    EDMILSON DE SOUZA LIMA 02:20:02.390 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAXXIS, FUNKIER
128 825    MARCOS COELHO MULLER 02:20:12.110 TOM DA TERRA
129 847    ROBERTO MARIO AMARAL LIMA NETO 02:22:05.370
130 868    WILSON VAGNER DE OLIVEIRA 02:28:33.580 MR. CHICO
131 795    JOAO AUGUSTO DE NEGREIROS 02:29:07.420
132 751    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 02:31:26.600
133 815    RICARDO ESMERALDO PEREIRA 02:33:16.620
134 784    FLAVIO PANTAROTO JUNIOR 02:36:54.940
135 743    BRUNO QUINSAN SOARES PEREIRA 02:38:33.810 FLYNN
136 730    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 02:38:58.090
137 460    CLAUDIO SONDA 02:53:01.690
138 718    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 02:56:59.190 STB
139 719    ALBERTO ANDER 02:57:17.090 STB
140 742    BRUNO DALLA VECCHIA 03:15:04.070 TOM DA TERRA
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1 5058    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 01:27:45.100 THE BIKES
2 5048    FABIANA BRANDAO 01:30:11.860 THE BIKES
3 5052    GISELE CALABREZ 01:32:02.810
4 5053    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 01:35:40.210
5 5041    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 01:36:42.550 BODY FIT
6 5059    MUNIRA PIMENTA SIQUEIRA 01:45:25.710
7 5039    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 01:47:27.540 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
8 5062    ROBERTA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES 01:51:36.130 DELUKA TREINAMENTO DESPORTIVO
9 3058    ALINE BRAGA GOMES 01:55:48.410 .
10 5056    MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 01:59:14.540 TPS/ LOUCOS POR CORRIDAS
11 5040    BIANCA MACHADO CESAR MIRALHA 02:00:37.370 MAGRELEIROS
12 5046    CLAUDIA CONSENTINO 02:01:09.660
13 5038    ANGELICA CORREA DE LIMA 02:03:23.850 \O/ \O/
14 994    STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO 02:04:02.680 GORGEOUS
15 5057    MARIANA BASSO POLEZI 02:05:07.880
16 5047    DANIELLE ROBERTA COLAGIOVANNI 02:05:32.870
17 5063    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 02:05:57.860
18 932    ALESANDRA MESQUITA 02:10:39.460 ELITE BIKE/ SIFER/ RX CONSTRUTORA/ PAVICAN
19 5064    TATIANA MESQUITA 02:13:18.690
20 5060    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:27:08.180 TEAM MAX/TURBO
21 3060    ANDREIA PADOVESE 02:27:11.800
22 5045    CELINA CUTRALE TARANTINO 02:27:49.310
23 5044    CAROLINA ZACHARIAS HUSSNI 02:30:43.590 MAGRELEIROS
24 5061    PATRICIA ALONSO 02:33:54.400
25 3057    ADRIANA GRANDIS 02:39:52.190
26 5054    LISNIA DE PAULA MARINELI 02:40:09.660
27 5043    CAMILA DOGO LASERI 03:08:06.260 MAGRELEIROS
28 5051    GILSIMARA CARESIA 03:31:31.850 BIKE N BEER
29 3059    ANA CAROLINA C M CARDOSO 03:45:07.770 MAGRELEIROS/BNB
30 5065    TATIANE FERREIRA SILVEIRA PEREDA 03:45:15.460
PNE - PORTADORES DE
1 2047    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:34:55.280 MAZZA BIKE
2 2049    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:39:36.990 SEL LEME, LEME ASSESSORIA,
3 2050    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:43:39.930 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
4 2053    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO 01:48:50.700
5 2052    RUI GASPARETTO 02:04:47.940 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM , NEWMILLEM SUPLEMENTOS ,ACADEMIA VIA BRASIL
6 2048    EDMAR WILSON TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA 03:15:26.150 CRIA-BRASIL
SENIOR PRO
1 315    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:44:18.550 SPORTSTARBIKES
2 304    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 01:46:35.200
3 308    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 01:46:40.970 THE BIKES / QUALITY
4 300    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA MESQUITA 01:50:27.320
5 317    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 01:52:05.860
6 331    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 01:54:15.540 GEBRANBIKE
7 309    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 01:55:56.760 RAGAZZO TEAM
8 347    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 01:57:45.950 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
9 342    MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO 01:59:33.000 ACAI MIL & ROSS
10 318    DENIS YOSHIO 01:59:54.650 BIKENEXS IBIÚNA
11 326    GERSON ELIAS LOES 02:01:20.160 MATELETRICA – ESSENCIAL MODAS – TESLA ENG°
12 357    RONALDO MARCELO DE SOUZA 02:01:56.250 BOMBER MTB
13 322    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 02:04:05.440 BF BIKE PARK
14 320    EDUARDO CAMPOS 02:04:49.980 NO HAY
15 348    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:05:51.830
16 358    ROSSANO BELOTO 02:07:59.470 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
17 356    REINALDO FORTES 02:08:13.530
18 360    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:08:34.350 FREELAND / LIBERTY BIKES
19 349    MIGUEL DIECKMANN 02:10:16.070 BICYGO RACE TEAM
20 333    JULIANO E. GEHRKE 02:10:22.440
21 314    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 02:13:33.040 VELOTERRA TEAM RACING - CADENCE BIKE
22 316    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA 02:13:33.750 CASCA DE NOZ E DOCE MOMENTO PADARIA
23 335    LAURENT GARNIER 02:15:43.150 NUCLEO AVENTURA
24 350    NEY MAURO SANTOS VIEIRA 02:16:17.430 AVULSO
25 351    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:16:59.990 MALHARIA NACIONAL
26 35    CRISTIAN VANDRE SIQUEIRA BARATI 02:17:25.530 RAGAZZO TEAM
27 327    GUILHERME TADEU SODRE BARBASTEFANO 02:19:27.580 CONEXAO BRASIL
28 365    ZAQUEU FERREIRA 02:19:42.570
29 319    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 02:22:16.200
30 218    ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO 02:25:01.530
31 325    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA 02:25:31.790
32 305    ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR 02:25:34.260 PEIXEPRO
33 329    ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA 02:27:49.540
34 337    LUIS FELIPE MONTEIRO PRACA 02:28:02.560
35 311    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA 02:28:26.400
36 355    PAULO ROBERTO AURICCHIO 02:30:04.500
37 345    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:30:59.590
38 302    ANDRE HOLTZ 02:34:58.240 CICLISTAS DE ITAPEVA
39 292    GIANCARLO CLINI 02:35:27.020 IGP SCOTT
40 354    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO 02:36:59.350
41 336    LEONARDO JP 02:37:04.130
42 321    EDUARDO JOSE BREDA 02:37:06.210
43 341    MARCELO AUGUSTO MARQUES COLOMBO 02:38:07.180 PNEU MURCHO
44 332    JUAN JOSE RAMOS DE LA FUENTE 02:38:34.420 KARECA TEAM
45 298    ADRIANO PERSONA MACHADO GOMES 02:39:16.220
46 340    LUIZ RENATO FREDIANI JR 02:45:06.210 EQUIPE DELUCA
47 330    JOSE MAURICIO ALVES DA CUNHA 02:46:37.000 INDIVIDUAL
48 324    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 02:47:02.700 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
49 323    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 02:47:23.250 VAMOS PEDALAR/ ACQUARUNNER
50 301    ALFREDO ROGERIO SANTORSULA 02:47:23.850
51 334    KENJI MUROZAKI 02:54:00.470
52 328    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 02:55:36.530
53 306    BRUNO CAHETE 02:59:51.550 MTB TRIP
54 303    ANDRE LEME FLEURY 03:01:07.130
55 353    PAULO MORACA 03:07:12.050 K3 SCATT BIKES
56 338    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 03:22:58.640
57 363    WLADMIR MIGUEL TAGLINI 03:26:11.320 BONTEMPI
58 359    TONYANJO 03:29:13.840
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1 5066    ANA PAULA ELIAS 01:27:43.620
2 6053    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 01:35:44.330 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 5073    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 01:53:26.420 ELAINE
4 6052    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 01:54:26.350
5 5068    BEATRIZ ANA PAULA VALBURGA KEGLEVICH 01:56:20.040 EXTREMA BIKERS
6 5074    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 01:57:23.980 LEGIONARIA ADRI NASCIMENTO
7 5076    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 01:58:53.560 ACTROS - ADC-MERCEDES-BENZ
8 5077    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:05:18.150 KEPPS BIKERS 4EVER
9 5070    CRISTINA FRANCO DE LIMA 02:12:48.980
10 5071    DENISE TACLA 02:12:57.270 BICYGO TEAM RACE / Q-BIKE
11 5075    JULIANA HORSCHUTZ STELLA 02:18:21.600
12 5078    MARCIA LACERDA 02:33:05.410
13 5067    ANDREA SANO ALENCAR 02:43:19.640 CIA ATHLETICA GV
14 6049    ROSANGELA GOMES DE BRITO 02:44:09.900 BATRAQUIOS
15 6051    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 02:50:41.410
16 5079    MARIA ALICE BERTOLINI 02:51:07.000
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1 898    EDUARDO VANI FERNANDES 01:12:42.350
2 916    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA 01:13:36.390 EQUIPE BIKE CICLISMO MONTE SIAO
3 939    MARCOS CASTELO BRANCO 01:14:27.860
4 965    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 01:16:06.780
5 906    FERNANDO AZEVEDO FERREIRA 01:20:22.290
6 878    ANDRE LUIZ DE ARAUJO 01:21:22.270
7 949    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:23:20.860
8 944    MAURO R. MAIA 01:23:58.370 Q BIKE
9 933    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:23:58.980 FLEXTRONICS
10 938    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:24:16.550
11 881    BRENO ARANTES 01:24:59.010
12 901    FABIO CARDOSO DE SOUZA 01:25:03.570
13 948    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS 01:25:09.010
14 930    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR 01:25:31.090 MAGUILASPORTES
15 940    MARCOS DANIEL CORREA 01:25:48.990 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
16 882    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:26:14.920
17 919    KLEBERT TOMAZ CASSALHO 01:27:06.330 KAFE AUTOMAIS
18 967    SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA 01:27:39.780
19 959    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:27:43.290 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
20 886    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:27:59.490
21 943    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:28:06.090 MTB SAP
22 900    ENIVALDO CESAR DA SILVA 01:28:06.960
23 952    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:29:30.670 MTB JAGUARIUNA
24 954    RENATO ESPERANCA 01:29:41.270 CICLO CELSO
25 964    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:30:21.970
26 970    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 01:30:29.880
27 905    FABIO ZAMBRIM 01:32:01.880 TPS/LOUCOS POR CORRIDAS
28 957    RICARDO GASPAR 01:35:13.300
29 961    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 01:36:27.170
30 911    HERCILIO ALBERTO FORESTI JUNIOR 01:36:43.210 KEPPS BIKE
31 904    FABIO VERNIZI 01:37:13.200
32 885    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR 01:37:14.080 CAMANDUBIKERS / MGI SEGUROS
33 902    FABIO SCACHETTI CICILIATO 01:39:31.720 PE NA LAMA
34 893    EDUARDO BATISTELLI 01:39:32.490 BATRAQUIOS
35 929    EMERSON MARIN 01:39:56.820 GHOSTBIKERS MONTAINBIKERS ITUPEVA
36 953    RENATO ESCOBAR 01:39:59.570
37 912    HUGO MONACO CARDOSO 01:40:00.560
38 896    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:40:20.710 HG BIKE
39 871    ALESSANDRO PANZAN 01:40:22.530
40 889    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 01:40:37.630 POLLIPOWER
41 909    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 01:42:15.510 EQUIPE AGUA SCHIN
42 872    ALEXANDRE BASSORA 01:42:17.700
43 922    LEONEL GOMES PEREIRA 01:42:23.310
44 875    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:42:34.240 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
45 969    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 01:44:06.510 FRIGO CHARQUE
46 934    MARCELO FERRAZ LIMA 01:44:50.010 FLYNN
47 888    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 01:45:21.600 BIO MANIA / SFIXA RACING TEAM
48 897    EDUARDO ROMAO 01:45:29.890 CALOI
49 903    FABIO TADEU GONCALVES SALERNO 01:45:51.310
50 884    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:31.900 Q-BIKE
51 931    MARCELLO VEIGA 01:46:39.530 X MANO
52 927    LUIS GUERRA 01:46:46.020 BICIGLOTONES
53 894    EDUARDO CASTELLO BRANCO 01:46:50.190 MUTLEY RACE
54 870    ADRIANO ALVES 01:47:27.320 GREMIO RECREATIVO CPFL PIRATININGA
55 925    LUIS CARLOS CREM 01:47:57.910
56 880    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI 01:48:20.600
57 915    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 01:50:06.220 BIKETOOR
58 968    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 01:51:15.700
59 950    PEDRO ANTONIO QUEIROZ DE MATTOS 01:51:17.350 COCOONS BIKERS
60 877    ANDRE AUGUSTO DUTRA SOZUA 01:53:32.520
61 956    RICARDO DE CARVALHO 01:54:18.330 TRILOPEZ
62 908    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 01:56:24.880 EASTMAN
63 945    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:57:10.850 MTB STORE
64 879    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TIBA 01:57:22.820 MAGRELEIROS
65 937    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 01:57:29.360 LUDAO
66 920    LEANDRO HUERTAS 01:58:13.410 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
67 923    LUCIANO ALVES NUNES 01:58:29.230
68 918    KENNY HENRI TOSCA FERRARI 01:59:43.270 QNI
69 874    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 02:01:40.260 LP BIKE FIT
70 963    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 02:02:21.070 DEVIDRO
71 962    RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA 02:03:42.250
72 869    ADNILSON CORREA 02:03:42.850
73 732    MARIO SIVERO NETO 02:04:35.030 THE BIKES / QUALITY
74 936    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO 02:07:43.860 SEM
75 935    MARCELO SOARES MARTINS 02:09:46.570 MAUFA BIKES
76 917    JOSE EDUARDO BECATE 02:10:08.260 LP BIKE FIT
77 891    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO 02:10:31.770
78 873    ALEXANDRE DE MATTOS 02:13:08.470
79 921    LEANDRO PEREIRA CORREA 02:13:32.750 RADIL
80 928    LUIS MARIA MAROTTA 02:14:43.880
81 899    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:14:56.290 HG BIKES
82 907    FERNANDO DE FARIA 02:15:16.290
83 926    LUIS EDUARDO HAYAKAWA 02:19:27.570 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
84 942    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO 02:19:27.730
85 887    CLAUDIO FERNANDO FERREIRA 02:27:27.290
86 910    FREDERICO BEM 02:27:27.450 TRILOPEZ
87 924    LUCIANO HARARI 02:29:04.180
88 955    RICARDO ANDRIETTA ROSSI 02:31:46.590 KEPP´S BIKE
89 947    NEWTON VINICIUS IRIE 02:33:44.790 NENGAII PILATES - SUPLEMENTO & CIA
90 946    NEI JERONIMO DE FREITAS 02:40:14.430
91 876    ANDERSON PAGANI 02:41:36.330 COCOON BIKERS
92 890    DIEGO MARCHEZANI LOPEZ 03:15:36.750 TRILOPEZ
SUB 25 PRO
1 54    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 01:33:49.100
2 57    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:37:44.240 GT BICYCLES
3 55    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 01:41:47.010 RAGAZZO TEAM
4 66    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 01:42:16.840 RAGAZZO TEAM
5 64    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 01:42:40.620 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP MOGI/ASW/SMEL MOGI DAS CRUZES
6 69    WOLFGANG SOARES OLSEN 01:43:11.430 BMC RACING TEAM BRAZIL
7 68    THOMAZ ANTELMO DE SOUZA 01:45:27.210 DULK BIKE
8 53    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 01:50:23.200 RENATO BIKE/ARMAZEM GERAIS RUBI/PASTIFICIO STA AMALIA
9 67    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 01:50:57.030 AVULSO
10 61    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 01:50:58.020 PEDAL URBANO - BIKE SHOP
11 65    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 01:54:35.640 THE BIKES JUNDIAI
12 63    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 01:56:33.070
13 60    JONATHAN MENEGUCI XAVIER 02:02:08.440 CICLO SAMPA/BROADNEEDS/INOVA+/PEDAL COACHING
14 58    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 02:04:02.960 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
15 52    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 02:24:14.070
16 59    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:30:37.010 SEM EQUIPE
17 62    LUCAS SAVIOLI DE CAMARGO 02:50:59.270
18 56    JACSON CONFORTIN 03:01:27.620 IMPOSTOR GROUP
SUB 25 SPORT FEMININ
1 3045    LUSUELEN DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS 01:33:09.490
2 3038    AMANDA CRISTINA DA COSTA 01:35:40.320 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
3 3039    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 01:38:37.510 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 3042    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 01:39:20.190 TREK BRASIL/BONTRAGER/PEDALAC BIKES/EMPLANEJ/PERSONAL FIT
5 3043    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO 01:46:46.400
6 3047    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS 01:48:27.790 KEPPS BIKERS 4EVER
7 3040    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA 01:48:39.160 GREENBIKERS / ANDRE MELO RACING
8 3046    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:50:07.040 BIOLEVE/ABC BIKE/PREF.AGUAS DE LINDOIA
9 3044    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:51:07.850 ACAI MIL & ROSS/TADEU PERSONAL/ROSSANO SPIDER/ALE E LILI/ DECATHLON CAMPINAS
10 3041    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 02:37:57.340 XUMI
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1 490    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA 01:12:00.000 EQUIPE BIKE CICLISMO MONTE SIAO
2 515    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 01:14:23.960 MTB STORE
3 495    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:16:10.790
4 509    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 01:17:38.950 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
5 511    NATA HENRIQUE SILVA 01:18:18.550 MACHADO
6 499    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:19:37.530
7 488    ADEMILSON MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:20:40.200 BIKENEXS
8 517    WILLIAM JOSE ALVES MIGUEL 01:22:25.050
9 514    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 01:23:19.370
10 598    DANIEL GOMES PONTES 01:23:47.500 ANDRE BIKE SHOP
11 496    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 01:24:02.050 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
12 492    ARIEL AUGUSTO BARRETO 01:25:07.960
13 494    DENILSON JOSE ALVES 01:27:58.180 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS / INOVA+ / PEDAL COACHING
14 501    GABRIEL MAGNUSSON GENARI 01:28:10.700
15 502    GABRIEL RAMON SOUSA DE ALMEIDA 01:31:37.220
16 505    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 01:32:55.870 MTBROTHERS&NEPHEW
17 506    KAIQUE AUGUSTO MOURAO 01:39:24.300
18 500    GABRIEL DE CAMARGOS CARDOSO 01:41:12.780
19 837    ANDRE VITOR MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI 01:46:12.730
20 508    LUCAS CREVILARI RODRIGUES 01:49:08.710 3C2R
21 497    EMANUEL FRANCISCO GURREZ 01:50:05.340 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
22 507    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI 01:51:01.250
23 504    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:57:27.160
24 498    ENIO PIAI JUNIOR 01:58:13.630 ESPORTO MTB
25 503    GABRIEL SECCATO ALVES 02:03:26.040
26 493    DANILO FREITAS BAGGIO 02:08:50.380
SUB 30 PRO
1 106    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 01:40:52.410 GORGEOUS
2 109    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 01:41:38.220 PEDAL POWER
3 95    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 01:41:39.210
4 79    EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN 01:42:21.010 FAMILY RACING - SCOTT - YAMABIKE
5 78    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 01:44:06.190 MALVEZZIS BIKES/ DUDA BIKEFIT/ M. MIRIM
6 94    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 01:44:35.850 MTB JAGUARIUNA/NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
7 76    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 01:47:50.510 RAGAZZO TEAM
8 91    LORIS VERONA JUNIOR 01:49:35.030
9 236    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:50:24.850 CALOI
10 71    BRUNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 01:52:51.220
11 93    MAGDIEL FERNANDES 01:54:04.330 ART CAR
12 86    GIOVANI FRAZAO MAURICIO 01:57:07.230 IMPOSTOR GROUP
13 101    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 01:58:30.610
14 3012    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 01:59:33.330 PEDAL URBANO
15 90    JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS DIAS 02:00:25.350
16 81    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 02:01:16.040
17 97    OTAVIO (PREGO) CARLOS FERREIRA JÚNIOR 02:01:22.860 ITARARE ADVENTURE
18 102    RAFAEL ODONI 02:02:59.250 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
19 72    BRUNO SILLMAN 02:04:15.050
20 104    RODRIGO BARROS NUNES 02:05:06.240 PEDAL POWER
21 88    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR 02:12:09.660 COLINA BIKE TEAM
22 82    FABRICIO ASTORINO 02:12:18.560 INFOMIX / EQUIPE CICLISMO ITATINGA
23 77    DANIEL TAVARES MAIA 02:14:43.390 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
24 96    MATHEUS PARMEZANI PAMPALONI 02:14:52.460 AAP
25 80    EVERTON ROBERTO VEDOVATTO AMARAL 02:16:02.760 PEDRO BARBAN
26 100    PETERSON GALVAO SANTOS 02:16:58.400
27 107    STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS 02:18:01.180
28 75    CRISTIANO CARLOS MAGNO SAMARA 02:18:58.960
29 108    TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 02:19:24.500 AC MADEIRA
30 92    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:20:54.860
31 70    ANDRE LUIZ VIANA 02:22:15.710
32 85    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 02:26:35.500 ROCKY MOUNTAIN
33 84    FERNANDO ESTEVAM AMBROSIO 02:31:49.730
34 83    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 02:32:54.430 BIKE AMPARO
35 89    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 02:33:38.160 Q BIKE
36 73    BRUNO TRIGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:37:12.750
37 98    PEDRO CAMPOS 02:40:23.950 PEDAL PAULISTA
38 103    RAFAEL PAZZINI DA SILVA 02:41:10.740
39 87    JEFFERSON DA SILVA DUTRA 02:47:02.210 TATUXORRO
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1 3051    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:39:08.650 AC MADEIRA ASCICAM
2 3056    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI 01:42:29.400 MELANCIA RACING TEAM / SCOTT
3 3054    TAIANA VAGULA FELIX 01:43:35.700
4 3049    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 01:54:51.280 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAXXIS
5 3052    MONICA CALDAS MARDO 01:55:59.720 COLINA BIKE TEAM/ LAGUENS RACE FIT
6 3048    ANIELY NOBREGA DAGOSTINO 02:15:25.460 SHEKINAH
7 3055    TATIANA RODRIGUES 02:49:54.670 MAGRELEIROS
8 3050    MARIANA ESPADA PINTO DA COSTA 03:37:44.360 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
9 3053    SOLANGE GOLCALVES DA SILVA 03:40:58.960 TPS
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1 541    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:09:59.550 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 547    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 01:11:46.050 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 539    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 01:17:36.800 PLANETABIKE
4 542    GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA CUNHA 01:18:58.260 RENATO BIKE/ARMAZENS GERAIS RUBI
5 530    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 01:19:49.940
6 531    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES 01:20:17.300 RENATO BIKE
7 565    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 01:23:19.540 FIRST
8 557    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA 01:24:39.510 PICU BIKERS
9 554    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 01:25:48.110
10 566    VALDEIR WAGNER 01:25:53.660
11 560    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:26:49.410 NA RACA - PANGARE BIKER´S
12 567    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 01:28:02.680 BAZAR CRISTAL
13 520    ANDRE FEIJO BERNSTEIN 01:29:04.970
14 555    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 01:30:52.890 CICLO BIKE LIFE
15 545    JOAO GONZAGA PEROTTI 01:31:01.350 JPEROTTI TEAM
16 550    LUIS RENATO DEL CAMPO 01:34:50.010
17 534    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 01:35:39.490
18 546    JOAO RAFAEL CAMILO 01:38:55.410
19 523    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI 01:39:20.020
20 558    RICARDO BRIENE PALHAS 01:41:17.780
21 526    CAIO VINICIUS ZOMIGNANI (GHOST BIKERS) 01:42:40.940
22 518    ADENILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:42:50.000 GALO DOIDO
23 532    EDUARDO S. DEL BEL P. RIBEIRO 01:44:16.890
24 535    ENRICO FELIPPINI FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:46:03.340
25 528    DANILO CORTEZ 01:46:20.420
26 559    RODOLFO OLIVEIRA FRAGNITO 01:46:53.050
27 521    ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS BIANCHINI 01:48:39.330 RIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA/SP
28 529    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 01:50:10.720
29 524    BRUNO CRISTIANO VENTRE 01:50:25.610
30 553    MARIO RUBENS BARNABE FILHO 01:52:43.580
31 548    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 01:52:53.140
32 551    MARCIO JOSE DE PAIVA JR 01:54:31.620 CAMANDUBIKERS/ODONTO PAIVA
33 538    FILIPE COPPINI DA SILVA 01:55:48.240
34 556    RAFAELCHIANCA ANTUNES 01:56:12.240
35 561    SERGIO DUARTE STANISCI 01:56:41.080
36 537    FERNANDO MOLNAR CASTRO 01:56:45.860 URBAN VELO
37 544    JOAO CARLOS GARCIA 01:57:19.530
38 543    GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA PINTO 02:08:03.000
39 562    THALES VIEIRA 02:08:05.180
40 533    ELIAS ALVES DE LIMA NETO 02:08:34.620
41 527    CLODOALDO SOUZA 02:11:13.620 CERVEJADA
42 568    VITOR GONCALVES CIAPINA 02:11:50.260
43 552    MARCO ERNANDO SILVA 02:24:33.180 CALOI
44 540    GILBERTO CASTRO BATISTA 02:25:12.170
45 549    LUCAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 02:31:41.100
46 563    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA 02:56:42.320 REGIS BIKE
47 519    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI 02:57:40.160 STB
48 536    FABIO LOUZADA SAITO 03:11:27.450
VETERANO A PRO
1 393    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 01:48:40.330 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
2 405    LUIZ LOTTI NETO 01:49:12.950
3 384    FABIO LUIS DIAS 01:52:54.140 EVOSTORE.COM.BR
4 376    CELSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO 01:54:07.850
5 399    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 01:57:46.120 ENZORACING
6 383    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 01:57:47.330
7 390    JULIO DE SALES 02:00:19.360
8 369    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:00:36.770 DKS BIKE
9 386    IVAN MARIOSA 02:01:18.240 MARIOSA CONSERVENGENHARIA LTDA.
10 378    DANIEL ALIPERTI 02:02:07.570 PEDAL POWER / SPECIALIZED / PROPARTS
11 373    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 02:04:36.250
12 398    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:31.670 RAGAZZO TEAM
13 377    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 02:07:52.060 WWW.CASAVIP.COM.BR
14 368    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS 02:07:54.750
15 394    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO 02:09:16.860 SPEED BIKE GUAXUPE
16 385    GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 02:10:08.880
17 392    MARCOS YAMAMOTO 02:10:16.240 ABR AMIGOS DA BRASIL RIDE
18 388    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 02:10:19.530 RAGAZZO TEAM
19 382    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:13:31.000 THE BIKES / QUALITY
20 389    JOSE TOMAS GARCIA GARCIA 02:15:57.160 DELUKA
21 366    ADRIANO PEREIRA 02:21:53.080 QBIKE
22 380    EDELZIO TESTONI 02:22:27.570
23 370    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 02:24:35.380 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
24 372    AUGUSTO CESAR TECHIO 02:25:08.780 ECO CUSTA
25 395    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 02:25:51.510 XXX QUADRILHA
26 391    LUCIANO S. LIMA 02:30:06.580 PEIXE PRO
27 397    NEY JOSE DIAS 02:30:15.810 COLINA BIKE TEAM
28 396    NEWTON LOSI FILHO 02:37:01.430 CURTUME PIONEIRO
29 381    EDSON POLICICHIO 02:40:16.750 PEDAL DO VILA
30 379    DIONES GODOI MACHADO 02:41:23.810 D RUN CAMPINAS
31 387    JOAO CARLOSDASILVABARBOSA 02:41:55.560 RED TIGER-PIRASSUNUNGA MTB RACE
32 400    PAULO REZENDE 02:43:01.030
33 402    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL 02:51:22.230
34 375    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 03:26:45.920 DECA TEAM
35 374    CARLOS ALBERTO LOURENCO 03:35:52.700
VETERANO A SPORT MAS
1 988    EMERSON GHILARDI 01:21:47.370 MTB JAGUARIUNA / EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / LIGHT BIKE
2 986    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:23:19.150 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA
3 1004    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:23:22.340 WHEAT ORGANICS / LUDAO / PEDAL DA VILA / BIJA YOGA
4 1013    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:23:52.550
5 1011    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 01:23:59.140 SANJA MTB
6 1000    JOAO NOYA 01:24:18.470 JOAO NOYA PERSONAL TRAINER
7 995    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:25:05.270
8 1022    RENE HEBEISEN 01:25:33.500 PEDAL JAPI
9 990    EVERTON VALERIO 01:26:26.560
10 977    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:26:53.200
11 975    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:27:50.210 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
12 1017    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:28:43.980 JARINU GP RAVELLI
13 980    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 01:30:35.100 BICYGO RACE TEAM - Q-BIKE
14 972    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 01:30:53.500
15 992    FABIO PESTANA 01:31:58.970
16 1027    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 01:32:52.080
17 998    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 01:34:09.420 PROF MOSCA
18 973    AGNALDO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA 01:34:31.060 CAMANDUBIKERS/AUTO POSTO 130
19 984    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI 01:34:45.610
20 1020    RENATO MATTARAIA 01:34:57.090
21 1016    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES 01:35:30.320
22 1018    PAULO NANIA 01:35:38.560
23 1025    SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA 01:37:37.530
24 983    CELSO CANAVESI 01:38:34.210 MIKZENGA
25 974    AGNALDO MELHADO 01:39:25.790 QBIKE
26 987    EDUARDO MALUCELLI 01:41:19.150
27 1012    MARCOS ROBERTO DE CASTRO 01:41:55.730
28 982    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 01:43:43.830 MECANICA POLEZEL - BIKE CROSS
29 1008    MARCELO E P SOUZA 01:45:51.580 MEPS46
30 1029    TONY TORYI 01:46:30.530 ALDEIA TEAM
31 1023    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 01:48:16.590
32 981    CAETANO ZAMMATARO 01:48:28.510 BIKE TECH JARDINS/ TREK
33 1005    LAURO PEREIRA TRAVASSOS NETO 01:50:08.310 BIKETOOR SPECIALIZED
34 1006    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 01:50:22.700 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
35 999    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 01:50:25.770
36 993    FERNANDO C. PIRES 01:50:28.630 ADRENALINA BIKERS
37 1030    WANIER PRADO ANICETO JUNIOR 01:52:38.310
38 996    HELIO AMORIM JUNIOR 01:53:02.750
39 1014    MORGAN REDDY 01:54:51.120
40 1015    NESTOR FREIRE 01:54:55.130
41 989    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:55:48.080
42 1021    RENATO VALENTIM 02:00:55.050
43 1002    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS 02:03:01.160 SILICOTEX
44 1003    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO 02:05:06.060 JOSE BRAULIO PALETES
45 985    DOUGLAS PRATTI 02:07:12.390 REGIS BIKE
46 991    FABIO ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GARCIA 02:08:14.570
47 1024    SANDRO APUZZO 02:08:25.770
48 979    ANTONIO DE PADUA DA SILVA CAMPOS 02:10:07.440 BIO MANIA
49 1026    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ 02:11:36.360 AVULSO
50 1028    TARCISIO FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:13:21.990
51 1010    MARCO ANTONIO CREVILARI 02:27:09.220 3C2R
52 997    JOAO BOER NETO 02:33:21.170 TRILOPEZ
53 971    ADAIR MELO DE CASTRO 02:44:06.930
54 1007    LUIZ ROBERTO TAVARES 02:46:04.640
55 1001    JOAO ROBERTO BUENO 02:46:32.320
56 978    ANDRE ROZOV 02:51:06.840
57 976    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO 02:55:30.870
58 1019    PAULO SERGIO PERINI 02:59:32.100
VETERANO B PRO
1 412    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES 01:54:56.950 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
2 424    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 01:57:33.160 4FRAME/SCOTT
3 419    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:00:15.300 BIKE SPERANZA TEAM
4 425    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:00:19.860
5 423    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 02:03:36.270 PEDAL POWER
6 422    PEDRO KRAUSE DOS SANTOS ROCHA 02:05:58.470
7 410    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:12:14.990 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
8 404    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR 02:13:04.030 FLEET SEGUROS
9 417    MAURILIO ROBERTO 02:18:39.740 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
10 313    EDSON VITI 02:20:08.720 VEDACIT IMPERMEABILIZANTES, HOTEL NACIONAL E HARD ROCK BIKE
11 413    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 02:22:57.670
12 428    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 02:28:06.520 WBV PLASTICOS / LIBERTY BIKE INDAIATUBA
13 429    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 02:32:37.850 GHOSTBIKERS
14 431    WALTER DELFINO 02:32:55.260
15 418    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 02:33:43.700 SEM EQUIPE
16 409    JOAO SILVEIRA GOMES FILHO 02:36:09.050 CICLISTAS DE ITAPEVA
17 406    CLOVIS PEDRONI JR 02:38:12.230 PEDAL DO VILA
18 403    ALVARO AFONSO FERREIRA FILHO 02:38:23.820 IGP SCOTT
19 421    PAULO CESAR JACOB 02:40:32.350
20 408    EDSON MURAKAMI 02:41:44.850 LEOES DE JUDA
21 411    JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE 02:50:52.950 KAIPIRAS BIKE
22 430    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 02:53:01.530 NOVA ODESSA / TEAM MAX/TURBO
23 427    SERGIO MAGGI JR 02:57:23.250
24 420    OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES 02:58:54.040 GANDHIACADEMIA
25 415    MARCO ANTONIO DE CASTRO BARBIERI 03:13:02.640 PEDAL NET GUARULHOS
26 416    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 03:15:02.600 VAMOS PEDALAR
27 407    EDSON APARECIDO DE MARCHI 03:29:13.670
28 414    MARCELO TADEU RODRIGUES DE OMENA 03:36:43.290 FISK CENTRO DE ENSINO
VETERANO B SPORT MAS
1 1048    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:20:31.300 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 1037    CICERO NETO PROFESSOR CANGURU 01:20:46.350
3 1063    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:26:17.390 BIKENEXS / BEBIUNA/IBIUNA
4 1047    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO 01:26:22.330 CONECTCAR
5 1051    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:27:23.570 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1031    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA 01:30:54.980 CENTER MED
7 1036    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 01:31:10.310
8 1052    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:31:38.320 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
9 1034    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 01:36:36.560
10 1050    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 01:37:05.670
11 1035    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:37:53.790 REGIS BIKE
12 1053    MARCELO F DO COUTO 01:38:01.920
13 1062    WELLINGTON CARDOSO BARBOSA 01:39:21.450 ZF SISTEMAS
14 1041    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:39:37.710
15 1044    JOAO AUGUSTINHO CANALES 01:41:12.950
16 1060    WALLACE JOSE VIEIRA 01:45:49.610 MORRO ABAIXO
17 1056    MARIO FOGACCIA 01:48:13.510 JARI BIKER
18 1046    JOAO CARLOS RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:53:32.350 ESTACAO SANTA BREJA MTBROTHERS/NEPHEW
19 1049    JOCELYN FIUSA 01:54:29.810 COLINA BIKE TEAM
20 1042    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES 01:58:24.450
21 1045    JOAO AUGUSTO BARBOSA 01:59:50.570
22 1033    ARNO BUCHLI JUNIOR 02:07:34.970
23 1040    ESTANISLAU MARIA CAETANO 02:08:24.340
24 1043    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES 02:10:36.550 3C2R
25 1032    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR 02:17:16.790 AMWAL
26 1059    RICARDO VITORINO 02:17:30.360 BARBA BIKES
27 1055    MARCOS SATORU SHINKAI 02:32:11.310
28 1061    WALNEI ROBERTO BOTEON 02:53:34.640 COCOON BIKERS
29 1039    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 02:59:31.930 PERESTROIKA
VETERANO C PRO
1 433    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:10:33.430
2 441    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 02:12:23.280
3 437    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 02:19:36.040
4 432    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 02:23:27.770 THE BIKES
5 439    JOSE R DE ALMEIDA 02:28:24.590 MACOM
6 435    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 02:29:19.020
7 436    FRANCISCO HORTA NETO 02:36:39.410
8 442    WAGNER DOS SANTOS 02:41:36.060 IQUIGAS
9 434    DIRCEU DA SILVEIRA MORAES 02:42:25.060 PAPA TERRA INDAIATUBA
VETERANO C SPORT MAS
1 1080    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:25:37.680 MAURICIO
2 1079    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:26:55.070
3 1074    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:29:34.900
4 1086    ROBERTO ODONI 01:32:04.520
5 1072    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:33:56.730 MTBROTHERS&NEPHEW
6 1078    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 01:35:36.420
7 1070    DONATO JERONIMO MACHADO 01:37:29.400 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/FORUM BIKE/ASC
8 1090    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 01:39:39.520
9 1077    JUILIO CESAR D\'OTTAVIANO 01:41:01.080
10 1084    PHILIP JOHN WALTERS 01:44:23.100 PEDAL JUNDIAI
11 1085    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:48:33.230
12 1069    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES 01:49:44.520 SET LEME - FILIPEMOTORS
13 1071    FERNANDO BOTTON 01:53:34.940
14 1068    DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA MOTTA 01:56:32.840
15 1065    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 01:57:22.930
16 1087    ROGERIO WOISKY 01:57:44.350 PAULISTANO
17 1081    NILTON FRANCESCHI DE ALCANTARA 01:59:28.380
18 1075    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 02:01:42.130 UNICAMP
19 1067    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 02:03:18.740
20 1092    WANDERLEY PAVANELLO TORCHIO 02:04:24.870 PEDAL DO VILA
21 1066    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 02:12:14.370
22 1089    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:12:54.470 NOVA ODESSA / TEAM MAX/TURBO
23 1093    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:13:50.000
24 1083    PERCY BLANCO 02:18:45.660 GALILEO
25 1091    WAGNER LUCIO FLORENTINO 02:29:24.010 INDIVIDUAL
26 1082    PAULO CESARCAMPOS MURTINHO 02:31:13.800 MAGRELEIROS
27 1073    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:36:59.830
28 1064    ALEXANDRE EDUARDO AUDI 02:40:11.800
29 1076    JOSE RENATO GOMES FERRAZ 02:43:43.320 FLYNN
VETERANO SPORT FEMIN
1 1099    MIRZA LARANJA 01:53:04.010 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
2 1094    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 02:08:15.940
3 1100    THAIS TORCHIO 02:12:38.650 PEDAL DO VILA
4 1098    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:21:50.160
5 1096    LILIANE IVINA COSTA 02:44:11.930
6 1095    CARLA Mº FREITAS PEREIRA 03:00:39.160 GHOSTBIKES
Desistências: 352, 426, 150, 167, 183, 352, 2004, 401, 310, 339, 119, 2012, 183, 167, 5072, 676, 761, 2009, 426 e 5050.
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 30/04/14, 15:46:10