Copa Endurance 2014, Classificação do Campeonato
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1    FERNANDO BAGNE / ANDREIA FLORENCIO LO 10 10 10 30 FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
2    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA / PATRICIA CAMPOS GUTI 7 8 2 17
3    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 8 0 8 16 BIKE FAN
4    RENATO MOSCA / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE 6 9 0 15 PROF.MOSCA
5    JANAINA BERNARDINO / EVANDRO JOSE GARIBAL 0 5 7 12 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
6    ALEXANDRE MATTOSO BIS / ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR B 4 4 4 12 JURUBIKERS
7    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE APARECIDA BUE 9 0 3 12 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
8    THOMAS PETER SEIDL / PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL 5 0 5 10 LESMA E LEBRE
9    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA / DANIELLE NAGAOKA 0 0 9 9 ELITEXTREME AKSA
10    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO / BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDO 0 7 0 7 GREENBIKERS /ANDRE MELO RACING
11    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORG / EDSON CHRISTIANO FER 0 0 6 6 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA
12    LEONARDO AUGUSTO OLIV / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 0 6 0 6
13    JOAO MARCELO DE MORAE / KELLY CAROLINA PEREI 0 3 0 3 PROF.MOSCA
14    RODRIGO MARIOTONI / RAQUEL CRISTINA BARR 3 0 0 3 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
15    ANDREA DELLAMAGNA / ANDREA MAZZI 0 2 0 2 ANDREAS
16    MARCIA MACHADO DE CAM / PHILIP SADER 2 0 0 2 STUDIO BIKE FIT
17    GUSTAVO OGIHARA HIDAL / ANA PAULA MAEDA 0 0 1 1 JARIBIKERS
18    JOAO PAULO STEFANO / ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES 0 1 0 1 ROTTWEILER TEAM
19    JOSIANE GUTIERREZ / GLAUCO GARCIA 1 0 0 1
DUPLA PRO
1    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUN / EDUARDO GIANINI 10 10 9 29 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2    EDSON LIMA ROCHA / JULIANO SIMOES 9 9 10 28 ACAI MIL & ROSS
3    DARIO CUNHA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOU 4 6 7 17 LAGUENS RACE FIT
4    ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RI / FERNANDO ALBERTO CAM 3 7 5 15 ESPACO DA BIKE
5    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA / ANDERSON RODRIGO DE 0 0 8 8 SPORT ACADEMIA
6    FELIPE POLIZELLO DEGA / -BRUNO GOMES 0 8 0 8 ENDURANCE TEAM/CICLO AVENTURA
7    FABIO AUGUSTO BONINI / FABIO ROBERTO VAZ 8 0 0 8 FIRST BIKES-JUNDIAI CLUBE
8    IVAN APARECIDO CARMON / IVAN LUIS DE MORAES 7 0 0 7 PRO RUNNER TEAM
9    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CARO / SERGIO RODRIGO GEBRA 0 0 6 6 GEBRAN BIKERS/CAROLA TINTAS
10    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA / ANDRE MELO 6 0 0 6 TEAM PROWELL/GREEN BIKERS
11    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / MARCOS ROGERIO POLID 0 5 0 5 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
12    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / SERGIO ORTIZ 5 0 0 5 ACAI MIL & ROSS
13    RUBENS PALHONI / PABLO HERMENEGILDO 0 0 4 4 CICLO SAMPA
14    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUE 0 4 0 4 ACAI MIL & ROSS
15    JOSE DONIZETE BORGES / RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA D 0 0 3 3 POEIRA AUTO PECAS
16    RENAN BENDER ROY / HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE 0 3 0 3 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
17    PAULINHO BIKERS / RODRIGO BORIM 0 0 2 2 BIKE AMPARO
18    ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA SOU / CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 0 2 0 2 MTB JAGUARIUNA
19    VANTUIR DONIRAO MACAR / LUCIO OLIVEIRA LEITE 2 0 0 2 EXPLORER/VILA/PET HOUSE/SNC/LR
20    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 0 0 1 1 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
21    GILMAR MENDES RODRIGU / IGOR JESUS BALDIN 0 1 0 1 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
22    ANDRE ROCHA BUCATER / MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO 1 0 0 1 SCIALFA
EXPERT SPORT
1    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 7 9 7 23 TECNOBIKE BRAGANCA PTA
2    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 9 8 4 21 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
3    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 10 0 9 19 CICLO SAMPA
4    HERBERT RICARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 8 7 3 18
5    RENAN BENDER ROY 0 0 10 10 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
6    LEIS CAMPANHOLI 0 10 0 10 SEME SANTA BARBARA
7    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON 0 0 8 8 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
8    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 0 5 2 7 AMIGOS DO JAMBAO
9    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES 0 0 6 6 GEBRAN BIKERS
10    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA 0 6 0 6
11    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 6 0 0 6 PLANETA BIKE
12    LEANDRO MARQUES LUIS 0 0 5 5 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
13    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 5 0 0 5 TERRA BRASIL RACE TEAM
14    MURILO BULGARELLI 0 4 0 4 JARI BIKERS / BIKE CROYS
15    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA 4 0 0 4 CICLO SAMPA
16    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 0 3 0 3 Q-BIKE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
17    UELITON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNENDES 3 0 0 3 FIRST BIKES
18    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER 0 2 0 2 LEY DA BIKE
19    VANDERLEI SOARES DE MORAIS JUNIOR 2 0 0 2 SPIRIT BIKE - JUNDIAI
20    CONRADO MATSUMOTO 0 0 1 1
21    RAONI SERENI MISTRO 0 1 0 1 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
22    MANUEL MESSIA SILVA ANDRADE 1 0 0 1 CICLO CONCHAL
FEMININA PRO
1    LAIS SAES 10 10 9 29 SCOTT/EXSA/HPERES/YAMABIKE
2    ANA PAULA ELIAS 8 6 8 22 CICLO ASSUNCAO BIKE SHOP
3    EVA LUTZ 0 9 10 19 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
4    FABIANA BRANDAO 6 7 6 19 THE BIKES
5    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 7 8 0 15 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
6    TATIANI LOBO 9 0 0 9 SERTAOZINHO
7    DANIELA SCHOLL 0 0 7 7 CICLO RAVENA
8    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM 2 0 5 7 JUNDIAICLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
9    RAFAELA MONTICO 0 5 0 5 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
10    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 5 0 0 5 AAP / LOJA ITABIKE
11    GABRIELA LIPPARELLI MORELLI 0 0 4 4 HERING
12    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 0 4 0 4 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
13    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 4 0 0 4 ICT CICLO RAVENA
14    VANESSA BENTO CABRAL 0 0 3 3 ECOJARDIM/GP RAVELLI/ANAMITRA
15    ROSELI DE SOUZA 0 3 0 3
16    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 3 0 0 3 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT R.CLA
17    MARIA INES GENOVESE 0 0 2 2 Q-BIKE
18    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 1 0 0 1 JADE BIKE
FEMININA SPORT
1    LARISSA CASTELARI 10 9 10 29
2    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 8 8 9 25 THE BIKES QUALITY
3    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 9 7 6 22 ACAI MIL & ROSS/TADEU/ROSSANO/ALESSANDRO
4    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 0 10 7 17 CROSS BIKE
5    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 4 3 8 15
6    KELLY CRISTINA GOBI 7 4 3 14
7    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 5 5 2 12 100% MTB - CAMPINAS
8    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 0 6 0 6 FIRST BIKES/JUNDIAI CLUB/MAXXI
9    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 6 0 0 6 AAP / LOJA ITABIKE
10    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 0 0 5 5 BRASA BIKE
11    DAIANA AUXILIADORA DA SILVA GUEDES 0 0 4 4 LAMEIROS BIKERS
12    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 3 0 0 3 JUNDIAI CLUB
13    MARIA INES GENOVESE 0 2 0 2 Q-BIKE
14    RENATA ALVES DIAS KOTAKE 2 0 0 2 PEDALAC BIKES
15    REGINA AP MORBIDELI WOHLERS 0 0 1 1 SPORT ACADEMIA
16    LUCIANE FAGUNDES 0 1 0 1 ACIL LOUVEIRA
17    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 1 0 0 1
JUNIOR SPORT
1    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVEIRA 7 8 6 21 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
2    HURILAN INCIO 10 0 9 19 RADICAL LIVRE
3    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 0 10 8 18
4    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 2 9 7 18 THE BIKES QUALITY
5    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 0 0 10 10
6    RENAN MARTINS LANTE 3 6 1 10 ACAI MIL & ROSS
7    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 5 0 4 9 MGI SEGUROS
8    RAMON MENEGATTI 9 0 0 9 NAFTA GERSON BIKE RACE TEAM
9    CAIO CUBA 4 4 0 8 THE BIKES QUALITY
10    DANIEL LUIZ 8 0 0 8 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
11    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 0 5 2 7 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA
12    JEFFERSON BARBOSA 0 7 0 7 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
13    MURILO BUENO COMUNE 6 0 0 6 BIOLEVE - PREF. AGUAS DE LINDO
14    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 0 0 5 5 ASCICAM
15    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 0 0 3 3 ASCICAM
16    FELIPE ARLANCHE PETRI 0 3 0 3 THE BIKE
17    FABRICIO CLINI 0 2 0 2 LEY DA BIKE
18    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI 0 1 0 1 ICT
19    FABIO FIORANVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR 1 0 0 1 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
JUVENIL SPORT
1    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 9 7 7 23 EQUIPE DE PONTA
2    WAGNER BUENO DOS SANTOS 0 10 8 18 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
3    SAMUEL ROBERTO DA SILVA 6 6 4 16
4    JOSE WALEI ALVES SILVA 7 8 1 16 COURO FORTE / CICLORAVENA /ICT
5    RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 10 0 5 15 CICLOASSUNCAO
6    SAMUEL ARAUJO OLIVEIRA 0 0 10 10 ASCICAM
7    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 0 0 9 9
8    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 0 9 0 9
9    RENAN AUGUSTO SILVA 0 5 3 8
10    MAURICIO SIQUEIRA CEZAR 8 0 0 8
11    BRUNO ALVES PEREIRA 0 0 6 6 KEPPS BIKE / GHOST BIKERS
12    TIAGO RUEDA 5 0 0 5 PIRITUBA BIKE
13    CAIO ARLANCHE PETRI 0 4 0 4 KEPPS BIKE
14    DIEGO MONTICO OLIVA 4 0 0 4
15    LUCAS LOVATE PEREIRA 0 3 0 3 THE BIKERS
16    RENAN ODONI 3 0 0 3 COURO FORTE / CICLORAVENA
17    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 0 0 2 2 KEPPS BIKE
18    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO 0 2 0 2
19    WILIAN FORESTTO 2 0 0 2
20    CAIO KALLAS VASCONCELLOS 0 1 0 1 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
21    JOSE RAFAEL MORETTO ROMAN 1 0 0 1 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
MASCULINA ELITE
1    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 10 10 10 30 SPECIALIZED/CICLORAVENA/KMC/GU
2    THIAGO VICENTIM 7 7 8 22 FIRST BIKES-JUNDIAI CLUBE...
3    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA 0 9 9 18 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
4    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 9 0 7 16 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
5    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 6 5 3 14 REGIS BIKE
6    DIOGO MALAGON 0 8 5 13
7    LUCIANO PEREIRA 0 6 6 12 LP BIKE FIT/CORRATEC
8    VINALDO RIBEIRO ZATOR 5 4 0 9 JUNDIAI CLUBE
9    GUILHERME ALOISE 8 0 0 8 N/TEM
10    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 0 0 4 4 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
11    DANIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 4 0 0 4 NAKASHIMA BIKE SUZANO
12    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 0 3 0 3 ECOSOCO RACOES BARBOSA
13    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 3 0 0 3 ZIKAS DO VIANELLO
14    ANTONIO CARLOS SPOCK OLIVEIRA 0 2 0 2 SPOCK
15    MARCOS DIAS DOS SANTOS 2 0 0 2 CICLO BIKE LIFE TEAM
16    ERICK SALGADO MARTINS 0 1 0 1 PRO RUNNER
17    NILTON RODRIGUES LEME 1 0 0 1 OS METRALHAS/SANTA ISABEL
MASTER A SPORT
1    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 10 6 10 26 THE BIKES QUALITY LOG APOIO HE
2    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS 8 2 8 18 JAPI BIKERS
3    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 5 7 6 18
4    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 0 5 9 14 SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
5    GILSON GUARNIERI 2 9 0 11 SEMI SANTA BARBARA
6    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 7 4 0 11 MV ROTA 29
7    MARCIO FERNANDO RUI 0 10 0 10
8    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 9 0 0 9 BIKENEXS / JFN ENG / BEBIUNA
9    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA 0 8 0 8 ENDURANCE TEAM
10    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 0 0 7 7
11    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 0 3 3 6
12    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 6 0 0 6 NINER BIKES
13    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 0 0 5 5 ASCICAM
14    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 0 0 4 4 : GHOSTBIKERS - KEPPS BIKE
15    JORGE LEANDRO MARTINS GUIMARAES 4 0 0 4 ENDURANCE BIKE
16    RICARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 3 0 0 3 CAVEIRAS BIKERS
17    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 0 0 2 2 SPORT ACADEMIA
18    MARCO TONIOLO 0 0 1 1 ITALIA
19    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 0 1 0 1 LINDOIA BIOLEVE
20    RUBENS PALHONI 1 0 0 1 CICLO SAMPA
MASTER B SPORT
1    RODRIGO SAMPAIO 10 10 10 30 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
2    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 9 9 9 27 MARANGA TEAM
3    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 5 7 7 19 100% MTB - CAMPINAS
4    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 3 5 6 14 CICLO ASSUNCAO BIKE SHOP MTB R
5    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO 0 6 4 10
6    ADENILSON SILVEIRA 0 0 8 8
7    RAFAEL GOBATTO 0 8 0 8
8    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 6 2 0 8 CICLO SAMPA
9    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 8 0 0 8 ABC BIKE E BIOLEVE
10    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 7 0 0 7 DKS BIKES
11    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 0 0 5 5 SPORT ACADEMIA
12    NIVALDO BARRETO FRANCA 0 4 0 4 ROTA 29
13    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 4 0 0 4 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
14    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 0 0 3 3 PANGA\ S CLUB SALTO
15    PAULO ANDRE SOARES 0 3 0 3
16    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 2 1 0 3 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
17    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 0 0 2 2
18    PEDRO JOSE ALVES FILHO 0 0 1 1 MTB JAGUARIUNA PMJ
19    EMERSON RODRIGO PAVAN 1 0 0 1
PNE SPORT
1    RUI GASPARETTO 10 9 6 25 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
2    DOUGLAS JOSE SCHOLA 0 7 10 17 TECNO BIKE
3    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 0 10 7 17 SEL LEME
4    MAURILIO DE LIMA MASSON 0 8 5 13
5    MARCELO GRACIANO 0 0 9 9 EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
6    MARCOS ROBERTO RIBEIRO 9 0 0 9 P.M. SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
7    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO 0 0 8 8
SENIOR A SPORT
1    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 8 7 8 23
2    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 7 8 7 22
3    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 6 10 3 19 THEPOINT
4    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 0 9 9 18 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA
5    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 2 6 4 12
6    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 0 0 10 10 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
7    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 10 0 0 10
8    JOSE FRANSCISCO PEREIRA 9 0 0 9 CICLO CONCHAL
9    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 3 3 1 7 ACAI MIL & ROSS
10    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 0 0 6 6
11    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO 0 4 2 6 LEY DA BIKE
12    GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA 0 0 5 5
13    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 0 5 0 5 CLUBE RECREATIVO SUMARE
14    ALEXANDRE GIOCONDA 5 0 0 5 THE BIKERS
15    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 4 0 0 4 FLEXTRONICS
16    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 0 2 0 2 EASTMAN
17    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 0 1 0 1 PIRA4RUN
18    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 1 0 0 1 ACAI MIL & ROSS
SENIOR B SPORT
1    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI 10 9 10 29
2    PAULO NANIA 9 5 9 23
3    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 8 7 6 21 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
4    MARCELO FRASSON 3 10 7 20 MCF
5    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 6 8 1 15 JARIBIKERS
6    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 7 3 2 12 PROF MOSCA
7    ANDERSON HUGO MAZOLINI 0 4 5 9 BULLDOG
8    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 0 0 8 8 ASCICAM
9    CELSO CANAVESI 2 0 4 6 MIKZENGA
10    JAIR PEREIRA DE BARROS 0 6 0 6 TOA TOA BIKERS
11    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI 5 0 0 5 PAITROCINIO
12    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO 0 1 3 4
13    ADRIANO PEREIRA 4 0 0 4 Q-BIKE
14    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 0 2 0 2
15    ADALTO MASSANORI TOMA 1 0 0 1 CICLO ASSUNCAO
SUB-23 PRO
1    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 10 10 10 30 GT BICYCLES DO BRASIL
2    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 9 9 8 26 PEDAL URBANO
3    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 8 6 5 19
4    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 6 5 6 17 JUNDIAI CLUBE
5    WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA 5 0 7 12 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
6    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 2 7 3 12 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXX
7    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 0 0 9 9 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
8    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 1 4 4 9 PEDAL JUNDIAI
9    CHARLIE BRONW DIEGO DA SILVA 0 8 0 8 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
10    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 7 0 0 7
11    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 4 0 0 4 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
12    FERNANDO SILVA 0 1 2 3 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
13    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 0 3 0 3 SILVESTREBIKE
14    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 3 0 0 3 SCHULTZ ALIMENTOS
15    PATRICK DITT PFUNDSTEIN 0 2 0 2
16    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 0 0 1 1
SUB-30 PRO
1    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 9 8 9 26 STREET BIKE
2    MANOEL VENTURINI 0 9 10 19 MTB JAGUARUINA/ NUTRISTORE JAG
3    ADILSON MARCATTI 8 10 0 18 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
4    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 7 0 6 13
5    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 2 6 5 13 ICT ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
6    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 10 0 0 10 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP/ASW/SMEL M
7    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 0 0 8 8 ENDURANCE TEAM
8    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 0 5 3 8 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
9    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 0 0 7 7
10    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI 3 0 4 7 THE BIKES/QUALITY
11    FELIPE M. BERTACIN 0 7 0 7 FORTE EMPILHADEIRAS
12    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 5 2 0 7
13    FERNANDO MELO 6 0 0 6 SOLARIS RACETEAM
14    MATHEUS MARQUES PASCHOAL 0 4 0 4 OPEN BIKE
15    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 4 0 0 4 AGAINST 13 / CALOI / HE
16    EVERTON ROBERTO VEDOVATTO AMARAL 0 3 0 3
17    MAGDIEL FERNANDES 0 0 2 2 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
18    RODRIGO BARROS 0 0 1 1 PEDAL POWER
19    MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO TORQUETTI 0 1 0 1
20    ADELSON RODRIQUES DA MATQ 1 0 0 1
SUB-35 PRO
1    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 10 7 7 24 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAX
2    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 0 10 6 16 CAPACETES PROWELL / FUJI BIKES
3    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 0 5 10 15 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPSE SINAPSE
4    JEFERSON ELOI DELARMELINA 0 6 8 14 SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
5    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 0 3 9 12 DA TERRA RACING
6    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 8 2 1 11 THE BIKES QUALITY
7    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 6 4 0 10 BURGMAN BEER
8    LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 9 1 0 10 PIRACICABA RACING BIKE
9    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 0 9 0 9 PEPE TEAM
10    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 0 8 0 8 NINER BRASIL
11    RICARDO MORENO SEBASTIANES 7 0 0 7 OPEN BIKE / HRB TEAM
12    HENRIQUE MACHERT 0 0 5 5 PEDAL COACHING TREINAMENTO
13    ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA CLARO 5 0 0 5 AVULSO
14    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE LIMA 0 0 4 4
15    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 4 0 0 4 EXTREMA BIKERS
16    JORGE LUIZ FERRIANI DE CASTRO 0 0 3 3 AAP
17    GABRIEL FRUET 3 0 0 3 DOUTORELETRICA.COM.BR
18    ANDRE ZANELATO 0 0 2 2 JUNDIAI CLUBE
19    RODRIGO FERNANDES 2 0 0 2 PEDALAC BIKES/AGUA SAPUCAI/PER
20    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA 1 0 0 1 ENDURANCE TEAM
SUB-40 PRO
1    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS 9 6 9 24 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES
2    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 10 0 10 20 BIKE FAN
3    LUIZ FABIANO BONIFACIO 0 10 7 17 VM3
4    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES 5 4 4 13 STYLLUS BIKE/BURGMAN BEER/PARA
5    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 0 7 2 9 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6    CAIO GUATELLI 0 9 0 9
7    LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO 0 0 8 8 ACIL LOUVEIRA / LA VOLATA
8    ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE AZEVEDO 0 5 3 8 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
9    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 0 8 0 8 EVOSTORE.COM.BR
10    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 8 0 0 8
11    MARCIO TORRES 7 0 0 7 SPL DIGITAL PRINT
12    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 0 0 6 6 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
13    LUCIANO SILVA 6 0 0 6 JUNDIAICLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
14    ADRIAN SALVETTI 0 0 5 5 ----
15    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 4 0 0 4
16    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 0 3 0 3
17    HELDER DIAS KOTAKE 3 0 0 3 PEDALAC BIKES
18    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA VILVA 0 2 0 2 ACC COSMOPOLIS
19    ANDRE BARBOSA 2 0 0 2 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
20    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 0 0 1 1 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
21    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 0 1 0 1
22    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA 1 0 0 1 ROCK BIKERS
SUB-45 PRO
1    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 10 8 10 28
2    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 9 10 9 28 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
3    CARLOS ALGUSTO NARDON 6 6 6 18 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
4    VENANCIO FORTI 0 9 7 16 CYCLE COUSINS
5    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 7 0 8 15 THE BIKES QUALITY/
6    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 0 5 3 8 GEBRAN BIKERS/WILIER
7    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCH 5 2 1 8 ACIL EDINHOBIKE ECR.C RSIMOBIL
8    RUFUS DA MOTA 8 0 0 8 RUFUSBIKE-SPECIALIZED
9    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 0 7 0 7 SILVESTRE
10    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 0 4 2 6 MTB JAGUARIUNA/PERFORMANCE ACA
11    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 3 3 0 6
12    TIAGO ABATI 0 0 5 5 ARAMES FARPADOS
13    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 0 0 4 4 PEDAL URBANO
14    ROSSANO BELOTO 4 0 0 4 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
15    EDUARDO BAUSAS 2 0 0 2 10K ESPORTES
16    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 0 1 0 1 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
17    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 1 0 0 1
SUB-50 PRO
1    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 7 8 9 24 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
2    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 9 7 8 24 THE BIKES
3    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 0 10 10 20 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
4    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 8 0 6 14 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
5    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 3 4 4 11 HERBALIFE
6    WILSON AP. BARBOSA 6 5 0 11 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
7    LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS BENA 10 0 0 10
8    EVANDRO LOPES ACENSIO 0 9 0 9
9    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 0 0 7 7 DKS BIKE
10    MARCOS JOSE DE BEM (QUINHO TATTOO) 0 6 0 6
11    EDVALDO ANDRADE DE SOUZA 0 0 5 5 APD CICLISMO PAULINIA
12    DAVID GONCALVES 5 0 0 5 BIKE CROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE/VM3
13    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA 0 2 2 4 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
14    MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA 4 0 0 4 CICLO RAVENA
15    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 0 0 3 3 WHEAT ORGANICS / SOLLO BICI
16    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 0 3 0 3 ICT ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
17    HERITON CAMPOS 2 0 0 2 MINEIRO
18    MARCIO RENIVALDO BELEZONI 0 0 1 1 AUTOMAIS
19    AYRTON WOGEL 0 1 0 1 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
20    ANDERSON HUGO MAZOLINI 1 0 0 1 BULLDOG
SUB-55 PRO
1    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 10 10 10 30 SPL DIGITAL PRINT
2    MILTON YAMAMOTO 9 9 8 26 BIKE SPERANZA TEAM
3    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI 8 0 9 17 CICLO ASSUNCAO
4    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 4 7 6 17
5    ROBENSON JOSE PACHECO FONTOURA 7 8 0 15 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
6    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 5 0 7 12 JAGUARIUNA
7    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 6 0 5 11 CICLO ASSUNCAO
8    MAURILIO ROBERTO 0 5 4 9 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
9    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES 3 0 3 6 TORCAMP
10    MAURICO GONCALVES FREIRE 0 6 0 6 OUTSIDE-QBIKE
11    JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE 0 3 1 4 TERRA ESPORTE
12    EVERTON SILVA PINTO 0 4 0 4
13    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 0 0 2 2 KEEPS-GHOSTBIKERS
14    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 0 2 0 2 MAX CICLISMO
15    WADY FELICIANO 2 0 0 2 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
16    RAUL VEGA CHURRO 0 1 0 1 Q BIKE
17    WALTER DELFINO 1 0 0 1
SUPER VETERANO SPORT
1    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO 8 6 9 23
2    JOAO ROBERTO MARINHO 0 10 10 20
3    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 6 5 7 18 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
4    PHILIP JOHN WALTERS 9 9 0 18
5    JARBAS LOPES CARDELI 10 8 0 18 BIKE FAN
6    PEDRO JOSE ALVES 0 7 8 15 DEVITRO
7    ANDRIGO ANTONIO CARLOS 7 0 0 7 A2
8    ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCO DE CAMARGO 0 0 6 6 PE NO QUEXO
9    HENRIQUE FALZONI 5 0 0 5 BIKERS 4 EVER
VETERANO A SPORT
1    YUZO TAKAHASHI 10 9 9 28 BIKENEXS - BEBIUNA - IBIUNA
2    DEVANIL MAZZO 9 10 8 27 ENDURANCE TEAM
3    WADY FELICIANO 0 8 10 18 SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
4    JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 4 7 7 18 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
5    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 8 4 0 12 ISABIKE
6    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 0 5 6 11 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
7    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA 0 3 5 8 BIK CROSS
8    VICENTE PAULO APARECIDO BORRIERO 7 0 0 7 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
9    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO 0 6 0 6
10    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 6 0 0 6 REGIS BIKE
11    FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO 5 0 0 5 LABAREDA ATIBAIA
12    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 0 0 4 4 SEL DE LEME
13    MARIO PIETRO GIUSEPPE FOGACCIA 2 0 2 4 JARIBIKERS
14    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 0 0 3 3 ARAMES FARPADOS - RACE
15    ALEX ALBINO 3 0 0 3 LEY DA BIKE
16    CARLOS HENRIQUE CICOLO 0 2 0 2
17    ADAILTO PONCIO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 1 1 PEDAL JUNDIAI
18    JOAO AUGUSTO BARBOSA 0 1 0 1 RODA PRESA BIKER\ S
19    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 1 0 0 1 APD-RISEL
VETERANO B SPORT
1    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 10 10 10 30 CONSIGAZ
2    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 9 9 8 26 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 8 8 9 25
4    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 7 7 7 21 MARANGA TEAM
5    EDALMIR FERREIRA 6 6 5 17
6    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 4 5 3 12 BECA BIKE TEAM
7    DIRCEU PONSONI 3 4 4 11 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
8    JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES 0 0 6 6 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9    AMAURI MELARE 1 3 1 5 BAZARCOLONIAL/EQUIPIADA
10    NEY GUIGUER JUNIOR 5 0 0 5
11    JOSE MANUEL PINHEIRA DA SILVA 0 0 2 2
12    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 0 2 0 2 MAX CICLISMO- NOVA ODESSA
13    FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA DOMINGUES JR 2 0 0 2 ESTOU SO
14    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 0 1 0 1
VETERANO PRO
1    CLAUDIO MICHELI 10 10 10 30 JUNDIAI CLUBE /FIRSTBIKES
2    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 8 8 9 25 ENDURANCE TEAM
3    ROBERTO ODONI 7 9 8 24
4    OSMAR CHRISTE PASSOS 6 7 6 19 BIKE CENTER SERRA NEGRA
5    ADALBERTO MELO 5 5 7 17 N/T
6    JOSE MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA 0 4 5 9 INDIVIDUAL
7    ACHILES GALDI NETO 9 0 0 9 BIKESPORT ITAPIRA
8    JOSE LUIZ 0 6 0 6
9    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 4 0 0 4 NOIS NA FITA A TV
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 30/06/14, 13:36:03