Copa Endurance, Jarinu-SP, 29/06/14, Classificação por Categorias
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 1058    FERNANDO BAGNE / ANDREIA FLORENCIO LO 01:41:44.640 01:41:42.390 FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
2 1067    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA / DANIELLE NAGAOKA 01:47:32.320 01:47:31.110 ELITEXTREME AKSA
3 1060    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 01:49:15.850 01:49:13.820 CLUBE REGATAS
4 1061    JANAINA BERNARDINO / EVANDRO JOSE GARIBAL 01:53:07.310 01:53:05.330
5 1069    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORG / EDSON CHRISTIANO FER 01:53:18.290 01:53:17.300 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA
6 1066    THOMAS PETER SEIDL / PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL 01:56:00.270 01:55:59.610 LESMA E LEBRE
7 1051    ALEXANDRE MATTOSO BIS / ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR B 01:57:17.050 01:57:16.340 JURUBIKERS
8 1056    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE APARECIDA BUE 01:58:39.880 01:58:39.770
9 1065    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA / PATRICIA CAMPOS GUTI 02:04:34.100 02:04:33.270 S&P ARTESANATOS E TORNEADOS
10 1059    GUSTAVO OGIHARA HIDAL / ANA PAULA MAEDA 02:17:10.260 02:17:08.770 JARIBIKERS
11 1052    ANA LUCIA DA SILVA / ROBSON LUIS DOS SANT 02:26:01.500 02:25:59.460 BL16
12 1053    ANDREA DELLAMAGNA / ANDREA MAZZI 02:26:34.180 02:12:25.800 ANDREAS
13 1054    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL 02:32:47.170 02:32:46.520 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
14 1057    FABIANO PADOVANI / ANELISE MARCOS DE AS 02:43:33.870 02:43:32.440 THE BIKES
15 1063    MARCIA MORAES LOPES / LEONARDO AUGUSTO OLI 02:51:33.150 02:51:31.940 CICLO SAMPA
16 1062    LUCIANO GIMENEZ / BEATRIZ PANOSSIAN GI 03:11:59.080 03:11:58.150 THE BIKES QUALITY
DUPLA PRO
1 1003    EDSON LIMA ROCHA / JULIANO SIMOES 01:55:46.810 01:55:46.310 ACAI MIL & ROSS
2 1001    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUN / EDUARDO GIANINI 01:57:11.010 01:57:10.020
3 1005    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA / ANDERSON RODRIGO DE 01:58:25.540 01:58:24.770 SPORT ACADEMIA
4 1002    DARIO CUNHA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOU 02:05:19.900 02:05:19.080 LAGUENS RACE FIT
5 1008    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CARO / SERGIO RODRIGO GEBRA 02:06:20.260 02:06:19.550 GEBRAN BIKERS/CAROLA TINTAS
6 1006    ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RI / FERNANDO ALBERTO CAM 02:07:33.970 02:07:29.310 ESPACO DA BIKE
7 1015    RUBENS PALHONI / PABLO HERMENEGILDO 02:07:48.530 02:07:46.830 CICLO SAMPA
8 1009    JOSE DONIZETE BORGES / RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA D 02:09:12.020 02:09:09.980 POEIRA AUTO PECAS
9 1014    PAULINHO BIKERS / RODRIGO BORIM 02:09:20.310 02:09:18.990 BIKE AMPARO
10 1007    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 02:13:29.670 02:13:28.240 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
11 1004    ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA SOU / CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 02:20:39.960 02:20:36.990 MTB JAGUARIUNA
12 1010    JOSE GARCIA CUESTA JU / THIAGO PALERMO 02:21:09.510 02:15:14.520 CHUPACABRAL
13 1011    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / SERGIO ORTIZ 02:23:35.220 02:23:13.750 ACAI MIL & ROSS
14 1016    VASCO ALBERTO MONTEIR / MARCOS ROBERTO STEFA 03:06:37.930 03:06:36.390 PEDAL LEVE/SPORT BIKE S.R.
15 1012    MARCOS DONIZETE GRILL / WELLINGTON ROBERTO D 03:22:40.060 03:22:27.100 TRILHA BIKE
EXPERT SPORT
1 435    RENAN BENDER ROY 01:24:48.680 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
2 423    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:26:25.130 CICLO SAMPA
3 411    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON 01:28:20.370 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
4 426    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 01:28:24.920 TECNO BIKE
5 410    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES 01:28:45.910 GEBRAN BIKERS
6 422    LEANDRO MARQUES LUIS 01:30:24.330 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
7 441    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 01:31:37.380 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
8 417    HERBERT RICARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:32:07.150
9 419    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 01:32:27.420 AMIGOS DO JAMBAO
10 407    CONRADO MATSUMOTO 01:32:43.350
11 427    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:33:22.130 LAGUENS RACE FIT
12 400    ANDERSON SANTOS DE ARAUJO 01:33:46.570 WORLD BIKERS
13 433    PAULO VITOR MEDEIROS VAZ 01:34:13.590 WORLD BIKERS
14 431    MURILO BULGARELLI 01:34:48.850 JARIBIKERS
15 412    EDUARDO ALEXANDRE SCARANELLO 01:34:51.600 PREFEITURA DE CASA BRANCA
16 414    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER 01:36:37.110 LEY DA BIKE
17 434    RAONI SERENI MISTRO 01:37:07.870 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
18 418    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 01:38:10.590 Q-BIKE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
19 420    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 01:39:38.090
20 437    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 01:40:19.560 MONTE VERDE
21 404    CAIO VINICIUS ZOMIGNANI 01:40:56.630 KEEPS/GHOSTBIKERS
22 436    RENAN BULGARELLI 01:42:53.850 JARIBIKERS
23 424    LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA 01:43:09.110 ROTA 29 MV
24 425    LUCAS BARDIN LINA 01:43:23.340 WORLD BIKERS
25 409    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SILVA 01:44:39.630 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
26 415    GUILHERME HENRIQUE CARDOSO 01:46:15.150
27 439    THIAGO CAU DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:24.320 DEVITRO
28 413    FELIPE BENEDITO DE SOUZA RAMALHO 01:47:10.070 EQUIPE DA KOMBI
29 438    SEBASTUAN MIZDRAJI 01:51:51.840 LEY DA BIKE
30 416    HENRIQUE JOSE CHIOVATTO 01:54:19.590 TECNO BIKE TEAM
31 432    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:54:40.080 INDIVIDUAL
32 402    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI 01:56:52.830 TECNO BIKE
33 430    MARCOS TADEU DE TOLEDO SANTNNA 02:07:37.330
34 440    TIAGO MACHADO BARROCO 02:09:53.760 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
35 401    ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS BIANCHINI 02:11:07.310
36 429    MARCO AURELIO SA 02:16:53.060 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
37 403    ARTHUR NOBRE DA LUZ E SOUZA 02:20:09.040 SPORT ACADEMIA
38 406    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS 02:44:46.200 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
39 421    LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES 02:50:05.650 MTB STORE
FEMININA PRO
1 5    EVA LUTZ 02:11:07.580 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
2 8    LAIS SAES 02:15:09.530
3 1    ANA PAULA ELIAS 02:16:04.290
4 4    DANIELA SCHOLL 02:21:22.030 CICLO RAVENA
5 6    FABIANA BRANDAO 02:21:54.270 THE BIKES/INOVA FITNESS
6 3    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM 02:29:30.760 FIRSTBIKE/ JUNDIAI/FUNKIER
7 7    GABRIELA LIPPARELLI MORELLI 02:32:32.950 HERING
8 10    VANESSA BENTO CABRAL 02:40:59.960 ECOJARDIM/GP RAVELLI/ANAMITRA
9 9    MARIA INES GENOVESE 02:51:30.120 Q-BIKE
FEMININA SPORT
1 462    LARISSA CASTELARI 01:36:23.380 MARQUES BIKE TEAM
2 469    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 01:37:46.870 THE BIKES QUALITY
3 471    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:41:33.380
4 446    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 01:44:29.420 SEST SENAT
5 458    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:46:23.770 ACAI MIL & ROSS
6 461    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:47:33.140 BRASA BIKE
7 447    DAIANA AUXILIADORA DA SILVA GUEDES 01:50:09.350 LAMEIROS BIKERS
8 460    KELLY CRISTINA GOBI 01:50:51.370
9 449    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 01:54:07.340 100% MTB - CAMPINAS
10 473    REGINA AP MORBIDELI WOHLERS 01:54:36.780 SPORT ACADEMIA
11 464    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 01:59:33.270 FIRST BIKES
12 472    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:07:19.750 KEPPS BIKE / GHOST BIKERS
13 442    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 02:09:23.280
14 467    LUCIANE FAGUNDES 02:09:52.770
15 459    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:10:28.260 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
16 476    THAIS CORPAS DE MATOS PINTO 02:10:38.310 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
17 455    FERNANDA KLIOT 02:11:58.060 RACE
18 444    ANDRESSA FONSECA MORAES 02:16:54.270 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
19 465    LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:17:28.550 JARIBIKERS
20 474    RENATA CRISTINA SILVA 02:22:34.760 LEY DA BIKE
21 463    LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA VILLACA 02:22:58.980 TECNO BIKE TEAM
22 454    ERIKA MENDES BELMONTE 02:29:16.210 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
23 457    JULIANA ZAMBLAS MULLER 02:31:13.750 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
24 470    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:32:31.250 MAX&TURBO TEAM
25 451    ELOIZA PIRES DE CAMARGO 02:32:50.470
26 445    CALU CAMARGO 02:33:52.760 KEPPS BIKE
27 448    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI 02:34:34.220 Q BIKE
28 468    MARIA VALERIA NANI RINALDI 02:54:36.930 WHEAT ORGANICS / SOLLO BICI
29 475    TERESA BLANDINA CASTRO RIBAS 03:11:22.830 SILICOTEX
30 443    ANA PAULA CASSEANO DE MEDEIROS 03:20:34.070 GAMEDEIROS
JUNIOR SPORT
1 496    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 01:18:45.680
2 845    HURILAN INCIO 01:20:37.620 LIGHT BIKES
3 497    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 01:21:09.910 JARIBIKERS
4 488    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 01:24:47.140 THE BIKES QUALITY
5 492    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVEIRA 01:24:58.400 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
6 481    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:26:32.380 ASCICAM
7 484    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:30:03.630 MGI SEGUROS /ALFA SEGURADORA
8 499    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 01:31:18.100 ASCICAM
9 490    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:34:23.150 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA
10 495    RENAN MARTINS LANTE 01:35:27.140 ACAI MIL & ROSS
11 482    FABIO FIORANVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR 01:35:43.060 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
12 479    CAIO CUBA 01:36:03.610 THE BIKES/QUALITY
13 485    JEFFERSON BARBOSA 01:36:49.300
14 493    PEDRO MONTEIRO MARTINS 01:40:57.620 MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBERMALE
15 494    RENAN BATISTA DA COSTA 01:45:31.590 PEDAL URBANO
16 501    VINICIUS MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO 01:48:56.570 PEDAL COACHING
17 498    SAMUEL GAMITO 01:50:47.030 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
18 483    FRANCISNALDO SANTIAGO EVANGELISTA 01:55:28.080 LEY DA BIKE
19 487    JOSE PINTO DE LIMA NETO 02:04:07.070 TRIACTION ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA
20 477    ANDRE VITOR MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI 02:08:08.360
21 486    JOSE FERNANDO PESTANA JUNIOR 02:09:47.280 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
22 500    VICTOR ZLATOHLAVEK 02:16:47.300 JARIBIKER
23 491    MARCO OSTERMAYER FIUZA 02:22:15.970 WHEAT ORGANICS SOLO BICI
24 478    BRUNO SILVERIO 02:22:54.250 PREFEITURA DE CASA BRANCA
25 480    CAIQUE CASTELANO PEREIRA 02:49:01.220 LEY DA BIKE
26 847    PEDRO CARDOSOS MALUF 03:21:30.040
JUVENIL SPORT
1 517    SAMUEL ARAUJO OLIVEIRA 01:26:21.400 ASCICAM
2 514    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:27:34.390
3 520    WAGNER BUENO DOS SANTOS 01:28:13.880 MARQUES BIKE TEAM
4 508    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:31:36.390 EQUIPE DE PONTA
5 503    BRUNO ALVES PEREIRA 01:33:46.900 KEPPS BIKE / GHOST BIKERS
6 516    RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 01:36:25.360 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
7 518    SAMUEL ROBERTO DA SILVA 01:39:33.860
8 515    RENAN AUGUSTO SILVA 01:39:39.190 CICLO RAVENA
9 505    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 01:41:30.360 KEPPS BIKE
10 511    JOSE WALEI ALVES SILVA 01:46:35.630 COURO FORTE/LANCHE DO NARDO
11 504    CAIO KALLAS VASCONCELLOS 01:48:11.590 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
12 519    TIAGO RUEDA 01:49:19.370 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORT
13 509    JOSE LUCAS PEREIRA 01:52:47.640 LEY DA BIKE
14 510    JOSE RAFAEL MORETTO ROMAN 02:10:18.040 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
15 521    WILIAN FORESTTO 02:15:41.500
16 507    GUSTAVO BAYOD JOLLI 02:16:55.040
17 512    LEONARDO DADICO RIBEIRO 02:17:41.780 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
MASCULINA ELITE
1 18    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 01:42:37.970 SPECIALIZED
2 21    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA 01:49:04.810 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
3 20    THIAGO VICENTIM 01:49:09.810
4 13    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 01:49:15.570 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
5 14    LUCIANO PEREIRA 01:49:51.330 LP BIKE FIT/CORRATEC
6 12    DIOGO MALAGON 01:50:28.840 BIKE FAN
7 11    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 01:52:25.840 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
8 16    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:53:18.670
MASTER A SPORT
1 542    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 01:25:01.100 THE BIKES QUALITY
2 579    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:25:29.660 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
3 523    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS 01:26:19.140 JAPI BIKERS JUNDIAI
4 526    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 01:27:11.820
5 536    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:28:02.130 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
6 603    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:29:32.590 ASCICAM
7 552    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:29:37.150 : GHOSTBIKERS - KEPPS BIKE
8 592    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:29:40.340
9 547    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:30:18.890 SPORT ACADEMIA
10 583    MARCO TONIOLO 01:30:42.840 ITALIA
11 585    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:30:52.120 REVISTA CUIDE-SE BEM
12 540    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 01:31:08.880 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING
13 567    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:33:10.590 SEMI SANTA BARBARA
14 584    MAURICIO AP. SILOTTO 01:33:37.120
15 569    JEFERSON MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:33:40.640
16 570    JEFFERSON ROQUE GOMES 01:34:37.320 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
17 558    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:34:54.350 CICLO SAMPA
18 534    ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 01:36:38.650 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
19 527    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA 01:36:53.150 LEY D
20 560    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:36:57.650
21 574    LAERCIO NASCIMENTO PINHEIRO 01:37:14.850
22 591    RENATO GUARDA 01:39:13.370 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
23 576    LEANDRO DE LELIS SILVA 01:39:17.110 JARIBIKERS
24 551    ELIAS RODRIGUES AZINHEIRA 01:41:00.420 MTB STORE
25 580    LUIS TENORIO CAVALCANTE 01:41:15.910 SPIRIT BIKERS
26 581    MARCELO AUGUSTO CATALANO 01:41:47.330
27 537    BRUNO BOSCARDI RIBEIRO 01:42:00.350 FLEXTRONICS
28 852    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE 01:42:12.100
29 596    RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA 01:42:39.890
30 598    RONALD FELIPE CAMARGO DA SILVA 01:43:08.350 FLEXTRONICS
31 605    TIAGO DE MORAES FIRMINO 01:45:11.380
32 556    FABIO DE PAULA PADULA 01:45:22.140 LINDOIA BIOLEVE
33 602    THIAGO BERNARDES INFANTE 01:45:33.350 FLEXTRONICS
34 553    EVANDRO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 01:48:38.390
35 541    CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI 01:48:55.860 PEDALE JA
36 532    ANDRE LUIS 01:49:20.360 CICLO RAVENA
37 563    FLAVIO DI MONACO 01:49:35.350
38 565    GABRIEL TORRES 01:50:43.130 PEDAL EM CACO MTB TEAM
39 554    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO 01:52:19.360 LEY DA BIKE
40 600    SERGIO GAMEIRO JUNIOR 01:52:29.350 GAMEDEIROS
41 561    FERNANDO DE AVILA 01:53:08.570 TECNO BIKE
42 575    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:53:44.110 EASTMAN
43 578    LUCAS FELIX 01:54:21.840 KEPPSBIKE/GHOST
44 539    CELSO FRANCISCO PEREIRA 01:55:54.560 LEY DA BIKE
45 571    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:56:01.810
46 548    DIEGO THOMAZ BITELLA 01:56:06.040 MONTE VERDE
47 590    RAPHAEL GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:57:08.100 BIKE CROYS
48 528    ANDERSON LUIS DOS SANTOS COSTA 01:57:34.520
49 572    JOAO LENO DE MORAES 01:58:15.060
50 525    ALEXSANDRO MORAES MACHADO 01:58:24.280
51 550    ELIAS MARQUES DA SILVA 01:58:46.750 ALONE
52 607    WILLIAN LOPES DE CAMARGO 01:59:06.080 JARI BIKERS
53 555    FABIO COELHO 01:59:10.810 MTB STORE
54 549    EDER RICARDO FERREIRA 02:00:15.780 PEDAL EM CACO
55 530    ANDERSON SPINA 02:00:21.270
56 557    FABIO EDUARDO ULRICH 02:01:19.830 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
57 538    BRUNO TALHETA CORREIA 02:02:43.530
58 531    ANDRE FERNANDO SAI 02:02:48.580 PEDAL EM CACO BIKE TEAM
59 601    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 02:12:23.980 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
60 588    PAULO AUGUSTO SA 02:14:22.950 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
61 529    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:16:28.240
62 535    ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 02:17:02.290 JARIBIKERS
63 587    OLAVO CHAVES HOEHR 02:20:24.750 LEY DA BIKE
64 524    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 02:25:34.470 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
65 545    DAVI BISINOTTO GOMES 02:26:26.710 UAI SO
66 599    SANDRO MARTINS DE SOUZA 02:30:19.480
67 564    GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA BAIAO 02:31:15.230 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
68 582    MARCELO GUARALDO WALTER 02:31:52.250
69 593    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:41:26.500
70 562    FERNANDO RODRIGUES BATISTA 02:53:14.160 NUTRICENTER - MTB
71 559    FELIPE GUARISE DA SILVA 03:33:52.410
72 595    RODRIGO DE CAMPOS ZANATTA 03:34:43.980
MASTER B SPORT
1 688    RODRIGO SAMPAIO 01:21:10.630 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
2 622    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 01:23:44.150 MARANGA TEAM
3 609    ADENILSON SILVEIRA 01:26:00.200
4 684    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 01:28:15.090 100% MTB - CAMPINAS
5 617    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:28:40.910 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
6 629    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 01:28:57.600 SPORT ACADEMIA
7 683    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO 01:29:33.860 QUICK SPORT CENTER
8 620    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:31:06.130 PANGA\ S CLUB SALTO
9 668    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 01:32:30.330
10 676    PEDRO JOSE ALVES FILHO 01:33:24.870 MTB JAGUARIUNA PMJ
11 632    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:33:59.590 CAMANDUBIKERS
12 693    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:34:22.100 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
13 666    MARCELO JEAN PINHEIRO 01:34:32.870 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
14 673    NIVALDO BARRETO FRANCA 01:35:26.150
15 665    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:35:40.650 KEPPS BIKE
16 654    JHONAS RECHIERI NAVI 01:35:47.620 TECNOBIKE
17 624    CARLOS EDUARDO WOHLERS 01:35:52.130 SPORT ACADEMIA
18 674    PAULO ANDRE SOARES 01:35:57.130 .
19 647    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES 01:36:07.890 MARQUES BIKE TEAM
20 634    DEVIS CLOVIS PEREREIRA 01:36:12.670
21 649    HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:42.110 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
22 646    GILMAR MENDES RODRIGUES 01:38:17.190 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
23 689    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTOLO 01:38:52.060 LEY DA BIKE
24 614    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:38:57.610 LEY DA BIKE
25 653    JEAN FRANCO MARQUES BATISTA 01:39:33.090 PEDAL JUNDIAI
26 613    AGUINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:40:54.600
27 637    FABIO LEITE DE CAMARGO 01:41:34.590 TRIACTION ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA
28 650    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCALVES 01:42:51.540 LEY DA BIKE
29 678    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA SILVA NETO 01:44:18.820 LEY DA BIKE
30 641    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA 01:45:49.550 VITALEIT
31 611    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:47:27.370 Q-BIKE / PONTENCIA SURF SHOP
32 672    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:48:28.120 PEDALE JA
33 610    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 01:49:11.130
34 671    MATEUS MIYAMOTO 01:49:31.840 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
35 690    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 01:50:27.580
36 616    ALEXANDRE ALVES 01:51:17.350 BIKE CONECTION
37 645    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 01:51:18.830 MTB STORE
38 670    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:51:20.090 LINDOIA BIOLEVE
39 664    LUIZ FERNANDO MAGALHAES 01:51:39.320 THE BIKES QUALITY
40 692    SIEGFRIED BERNHARD KOPER JUNIOR 01:52:44.840 PEDAL EM CACO
41 682    RICARDO LOPES EVANGELISTA 01:52:59.620 LEY DA BIKE
42 655    JOAO SILVESTRE 01:53:32.350 LEY DA BIKE/CASA DO CONSTRUTOR
43 608    ADEMIR PEREIRA 01:53:33.070 JARIBIKERS
44 675    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:53:35.810 TRAIL BIKES
45 635    DOUGLAS RAFAEL DA SILVA 01:54:37.830 SPORT ACADEMIA
46 661    LUCIANO DALMAZZO 01:55:39.780 EQUIPE ZR
47 660    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:56:04.060
48 625    CARLOS ROGERIO BREDARIOL 01:56:11.860 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
49 663    LUIS FERNANDO DE BIAZZI 01:56:39.600
50 628    CLEBER AMATTUZZI 01:58:25.330
51 648    GUSTAVO ASSAD KURY 01:59:12.780 HOUSING2
52 656    JOSE EDUARDO PAES DE OLIVEIRA 02:00:39.350 TECNOBIKE BRAGANCA PAULISTA
53 681    RENATO MARTINEZ 02:03:05.230 ARAMES FARPADOS
54 900    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA 02:03:26.540
55 636    EDUARDO PEREIRA MARQUES 02:04:35.090 LEY DA BIKE
56 657    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA 02:04:40.800
57 679    RAFAEL BORGES 02:06:34.270 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLE TEAM
58 618    ALEXANDRE RAFAEL SECCO 02:07:04.810
59 659    LEONARDO PIZZOCARO 02:07:07.010 EQUIPE ZR
60 612    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO 02:07:27.060
61 662    LUCIO AZEVEDO DE ARAUJO 02:07:35.020
62 623    ANDRE TAMASAUSKAS 02:08:04.300
63 643    FRANCISCO C. FURTADO JUNIOR 02:09:03.010 CICLO AVENTURA\\ENDURANCE TEAM
64 619    ALVARO SOUZA RAMOS FILHO 02:09:05.920 INDIVIDUAL
65 644    FRANKLIN GUARISE DA SILVA 02:11:10.550
66 631    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES 02:11:15.550 LEY DA BIKE/CASA DO CONSTRUTOR
67 639    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES 02:13:16.490 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA FABIO MEN
68 626    CELSO REINALDO DA ROSA 02:14:45.800 AMERICA BIKES
69 640    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:15:30.510 TO NA RODA
70 638    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES 02:20:31.780 CORRATEC
71 686    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:29:07.750 FLEXTRONICS
72 615    ALEX SANDRO DE SOUZA 02:37:40.420
73 658    LEANDRO BOZOLAO NETO 02:45:24.160 LEY DA BIKE
74 691    SERGIO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 03:20:21.100 RELM
75 652    JASON FUMACHE 03:32:36.720 PE NO QUEXO
PNE SPORT
1 696    DOUGLAS JOSE SCHOLA 01:41:20.310 SOLAVANKOS
2 698    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:44:38.640 EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
3 704    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO 01:45:02.540
4 697    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:52:22.760 SEL LEME
5 702    RUI GASPARETTO 02:14:53.270 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
6 699    MAURILIO DE LIMA MASSON 02:20:41.770
SENIOR A SPORT
1 763    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 01:30:59.650 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
2 719    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:31:49.630 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA
3 749    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:33:05.370
4 752    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:34:07.380
5 710    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:35:44.660
6 729    GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA 01:35:48.390
7 738    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:35:56.410 LOSPERICOS MOUNTAIN BIKE
8 744    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:36:22.450 THEPOINT
9 707    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO 01:36:39.860 LEY DA BIKE
10 758    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 01:39:31.340 ACAI MIL & ROSS
11 743    MARCIO FERRO 01:41:06.190
12 757    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:42:49.890 MTB STORE
13 747    MARIO SIVERO NETO 01:43:06.150 THE BIKES QUALITY
14 708    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 01:43:32.130
15 736    LEANDRO AZEVEDO 01:44:56.550 TECNO BIKE
16 754    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 01:45:14.400 ROCK RACING
17 723    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 01:45:15.060 KEPPSBIKE/GHOSTBIKERS
18 713    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:45:30.880 ACAI MIL & ROSS
19 720    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO 01:45:48.120 ROTA 29 MV
20 725    FABIO FRANCIOSI 01:46:06.630 PEDALEJA
21 764    WALLINGSON BELLOCCHI WACKED 01:49:56.330 PEDAL EM CACO MTB TEAM
22 731    HENRIQUE MULLER 01:50:14.840 PEDAL EM CACO
23 722    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 01:50:31.100 POLLIPOWER RACING
24 734    JOSE MAURO ROCHA JUNIOR 01:50:52.030 ROCHA
25 739    LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA BERROTERAN 01:52:42.370 BICIGLOTONES / Q BIKE
26 726    FABIO LUIS FAUSTINO SILVEIRA 01:53:34.880
27 753    RICARDO ZOVARO 01:53:55.310 LEY DA BIKE
28 735    JOSE ROBERTO DE LIMA 01:54:03.550 ANONIMOS
29 717    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 01:54:34.090 Q-BIKE
30 711    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR 01:54:58.810 CAMANDUBIKERS
31 751    PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS 01:55:12.100 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
32 714    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 01:55:26.110 EQUYPIRANGA
33 724    EDISON DIAS 01:57:27.550 KEPP S\\GHOSTBIKERS ITUPEVA
34 748    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYAMA 01:57:42.590 MTB STORE
35 732    JORGE LUIZ GAMITO 01:59:09.100 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
36 760    SERGIO SANTOS 01:59:58.320 DOMINGUEIRAS BIKE
37 745    MARCOS CESAR ALVES VANNUCCHI 02:00:56.320
38 742    MARCELO PALMA 02:02:40.350 BIKE CROYS
39 737    LUCIANO FLORESTA 02:04:25.800 MTB STORE
40 728    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 02:04:45.030 EASTMAN/SOLUTIA
41 727    FABIO R. CASTRO 02:05:00.080 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
42 765    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 02:05:04.580 PANGARES BIKE CLUB
43 755    RODRIGO CARO LEMOS CARVALHINHO 02:05:17.270
44 705    ADRIANO AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO MOTA 02:09:44.260
45 716    CARLOS ROBERTO TREVISAN 02:16:06.490 TM AUTOMOTIVO
46 746    MARCOS HIDEKI GOTO 02:20:23.760 SUMIRE JAPANESE RESTAURANT
47 762    VAGNER DE SOUZA COELHO 02:24:19.220 LEY DA BIKE
48 756    RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 02:28:23.480 THE BIKES QUALITY LOGISTICA
49 733    JOSE EDUARDO BECATE 02:32:23.720 LP BIKE FIT
50 740    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES 02:47:22.410 FUBS TEAM/CAPELLARI BICICLETAS
51 709    ANDRE MARCEL DO PRADO 02:58:13.170
52 718    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO 02:59:29.630 CORRATEC
SENIOR B SPORT
1 766    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI 01:35:04.340
2 793    PAULO NANIA 01:36:27.170
3 769    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:37:29.620 ASCICAM
4 789    MARCELO FRASSON 01:39:46.330 MCF REPRES
5 776    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:39:49.130 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
6 770    ANDERSON HUGO MAZOLINI 01:41:46.340 BULLDOG
7 772    CELSO CANAVESI 01:42:43.130 MIKZENGA
8 779    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO 01:43:36.140
9 780    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 01:45:00.120 PROF MOSCA
10 792    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:45:36.370 JARIBIKERS
11 777    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:46:01.860 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
12 788    MARCELO E P SOUZA 01:53:40.920
13 775    FERNANDO CRISTINO PIRES 01:54:02.840 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
14 773    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI 01:58:23.070
15 767    AGNALDO MELHADO 02:00:02.270 QBIKE
16 781    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS 02:02:53.310 SILICOTEX
17 794    RENATO VIDAL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA 02:10:11.060 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA
18 786    JOSE FERNANDO PESTANA 02:10:21.780 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
19 783    JOSE ALENCAR ALVES LIMA 02:12:39.750 BIKE CROYS
20 787    LAURO PEREIRA TRAVASSOS NETO 02:13:56.530 BIKETOOR PERALTA
21 791    MAURICIO VITALE 02:14:37.450 Q BIKE
22 778    JAN ZLATOHLAVEK 02:29:11.480 JARIBIKERS
23 784    JOSE DIRCEU BORDIN 02:29:40.700 PE NO QUEXO
24 782    JOEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:18.230 LEY DA BIKE
25 774    FABIO GARCIA 02:33:18.760 SOLO
26 768    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO 02:49:55.160
27 790    MARCOS IVO CHOHFI MALUF 03:21:29.870
28 785    JOSE EDUARDO RADAELLI 03:32:31.500 FERRUGEM NAO /HIDRAUSERV
SUB-23 PRO
1 27    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:49:14.040
2 32    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 01:52:41.540 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
3 28    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 01:52:50.770
4 33    WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA 01:56:42.060 SEME - SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE
5 25    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 02:00:57.630 JUNDIAI CLUBE/ FIRSTBIKES/ MAX
6 23    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:58.060 MARQUES BIKE TEAM
7 22    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 02:06:48.550 ACIL
8 29    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 02:12:40.730 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
9 24    FERNANDO SILVA 02:14:48.270
10 179    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 02:35:06.960
SUB-30 PRO
1 43    MANOEL VENTURINI 01:52:01.340 MTB JAGUARUINA/ NUTRISTORE JAG
2 44    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 01:52:50.060 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
3 36    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 01:53:23.290 ENDURANCE TEAM
4 40    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:53:33.340
5 35    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 01:56:21.300 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
6 38    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 01:57:29.790 ICT- ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
7 46    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI 01:59:25.800 THE BIKES/QUALITY
8 50    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 02:05:08.810 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
9 42    MAGDIEL FERNANDES 02:05:11.610 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
10 48    RODRIGO BARROS 02:16:36.800 PEDAL POWER
11 47    PAULO ORRU 02:31:20.500
12 34    BALAS DOLESDAI 02:42:26.960 CICLO RAVENA
13 39    FERNANDO HENRIQUE SILVA 02:46:23.470 CICLO RAVENA
14 49    SABRINO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 03:18:33.830
SUB-35 PRO
1 56    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 01:52:43.030 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPSE SINAPSE
2 68    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 01:52:52.250 DA TERRA RACING
3 64    JEFERSON ELOI DELARMELINA 01:53:24.770 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
4 82    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 01:53:45.590 JUNDIAI CLUBE
5 78    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 01:53:57.010 TEAM LOTUS
6 62    HENRIQUE MACHERT 01:54:06.840 PEDAL COACHING TREINAMENTO
7 54    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE LIMA 01:55:48.790
8 67    JORGE LUIZ FERRIANI DE CASTRO 01:56:13.560 AAP
9 52    ANDRE ZANELATO 01:56:44.480 JUNDIAI CLUBE
10 69    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 01:56:50.030 THE BIKES QUALITY,
11 74    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 01:57:20.570
12 60    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 02:00:01.770 FINO RACING TEAM
13 81    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 02:00:54.340 BURGMAN BEER
14 55    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 02:07:16.560 DYNELS - SOLUCOES AMBIENTAIS
15 72    MOISES MAESTRO DE SOUSA 02:12:20.520 VOCE ATIVO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIV
16 57    FABIO FELICIDADE 02:13:26.320 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
17 51    ADRIANO AZANHA 02:16:12.530 AZANHA LASER
18 79    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 02:23:22.260 RRFERREIRA
19 77    REINALDO POLOZZI 02:23:23.030 ACIL
20 76    RAFAEL ROBIRA 02:24:35.750
21 75    RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 02:28:04.030 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
22 70    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 02:30:42.220 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
23 71    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 02:32:14.000 POWER GUIDO
24 65    JOAO PAULO BORTOLINI 02:33:44.950 BIKE AMPARO
25 80    ULYSSES LINS 02:35:37.930
26 53    CELIO MAURICIO DEL COMPARE 02:40:50.950 CELIAO POLIMENTOS
SUB-40 PRO
1 89    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 01:49:17.830 BIKE FAN
2 112    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS 01:52:44.510 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES
3 102    LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO 01:52:46.820 ACIL LOUVEIRA / LA VOLATA
4 103    LUIZ FABIANO BONIFACIO 01:53:07.580 VM3
5 101    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 01:53:38.560 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
6 83    ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:56:05.760 ----
7 104    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES 01:57:42.320 BURGMAN BEER
8 85    ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE AZEVEDO 01:58:23.070 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
9 109    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:58:36.090 MTB JAGUARIUNA
10 93    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:59:05.090 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
11 110    RODRIGO AMBROZINI 02:00:09.850 4FRAME RACING TEAM
12 193    PAULO ALVES DA SILVA 02:02:25.020 POEIRA
13 88    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 02:05:02.980 JARIBIKERS
14 92    FABIANO PINOTTI NUNES 02:05:10.290
15 117    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 02:05:37.310
16 97    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO 02:06:54.760 TROFEU BIKE
17 98    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:10:21.550
18 106    RAFAEL DIAS ACCORSI 02:13:29.560 GELATO DONATO
19 114    THIAGO SAVOY FORNARI 02:13:58.010 PEDAL EM CACO
20 107    REGIS LANZILOTTI DE ALMEIDA 02:17:20.800 RR RACING
21 86    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 02:17:22.560 BROADNEEDS
22 115    VALDECI PEREIRA 02:19:44.260 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
23 87    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI 02:24:36.740 JARIBIKERS
24 99    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO 02:26:55.760 Q BIKE
25 100    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES 02:29:52.010 JOGORAMA.COM.BR
26 111    RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER 02:31:03.690 REPARO SUBMERSO
27 113    THIAGO LOPES CARDOSO 02:35:53.700 ACIL LOUVEIRA
28 108    RICARDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 02:36:27.970
29 96    GILBERTO SOBRAL DE SOUZA JUNIOR 02:38:28.480 BL16
30 94    FERNANDO DE CAMPOS CORTELETTI 02:39:21.210 FC PERSONAL TRAINER
31 84    ALEX SANDRO F. A. SILVA 02:49:14.460 BIKE CROYS
32 90    EDUARDO TAKEITI 02:49:20.110
SUB-45 PRO
1 125    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:53:04.830 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
2 133    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 01:54:17.830 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
3 121    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 01:54:52.600 THE BIKES
4 139    VENANCIO FORTI 01:56:43.770 CYCLE COUSINS
5 122    CARLOS ALGUSTO NARDON 01:59:15.310 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
6 138    TIAGO ABATI 02:00:03.800 ARAMES FARPADOS
7 128    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:00:08.580 PEDAL URBANO
8 130    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 02:05:06.830 GEBRAN BIKERS/WILIER
9 136    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 02:07:12.330 MTB JAGUARIUNA
10 137    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCH 02:08:46.040 ACIL
11 131    KLEBERT TOMAZ CASSALHO 02:14:36.790 AUTOMAIS
12 129    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR 02:16:11.540
13 124    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA 02:17:24.040 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
14 118    ALESSANDRO PANZAN 02:20:57.810 THE BIKES
15 134    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:21:22.800
16 127    EMERSON IAMARINO 02:22:59.030 IAMAR
17 123    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO 02:24:31.960
18 119    AMILTON JOSE DE MELO 02:28:22.270 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
19 126    EDUARDO LIMA DE MATOS 02:33:33.200 TERRA ESPORTE
20 132    LUIZ GERMANO LACERDA FILHO 03:07:22.860 EQUIPE BL16
21 135    MARCOS AURELIO MADUREIRA 03:30:39.620 BL16 / VIJUFAMA CONSULTORIA
22 120    ANTONIO NUNO HENRIQUES CARDOSO VERCAS 03:34:13.830
SUB-50 PRO
1 150    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 01:52:07.550 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
2 151    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:57.300 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
3 142    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:11:00.550 THE BIKES
4 140    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:12:32.110 DKS BIKE
5 146    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 02:14:46.290 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
6 143    EDVALDO ANDRADE DE SOUZA 02:16:34.280 APD CICLISMO PAULINIA
7 153    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 02:19:18.560 HERBALIFE
8 147    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 02:23:46.760 WHEAT ORGANICS / SOLLO BICI
9 152    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA 02:30:36.230 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
10 149    MARCIO RENIVALDO BELEZONI 02:32:44.210 AUTOMAIS
11 145    HERITON CAMPOS 02:33:49.730 MINERO
12 144    FLAVIO RIBEIRO ITO 02:34:01.760 BIG BIKER TEAM
13 141    DAVID GONCALVES 02:34:42.680 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE TEAM
SUB-55 PRO
1 163    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:00:56.040 SPL DIGITAL-SCOTT
2 165    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI 02:03:24.060
3 162    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:04:21.790 BIKE SPERANZA TEAM
4 159    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 02:09:14.540 LIGHT BIKES
5 158    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:14:28.500 SEME DE SANTA BARBARA
6 156    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:15:26.280 CICLO ASSUNCAO
7 160    MAURILIO ROBERTO 02:27:37.720
8 155    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES 02:29:48.280 TROFEU BIKE
9 168    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 02:49:06.660 KEEPS-GHOSTBIKERS
10 157    JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE 02:50:52.720 TERRA ESPORTE
11 161    MAURO DELAIX FILHO 02:58:27.450 LEY DA BIKE
12 164    RAUL VEGA CHURRO 03:30:30.330 Q BIKE
SUPER VETERANO SPORT
1 798    JOAO ROBERTO MARINHO 01:42:17.650
2 797    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO 02:05:25.510
3 800    PEDRO JOSE ALVES 02:05:31.820 DEVITRO
4 799    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 02:15:15.020 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
5 796    ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCO DE CAMARGO 03:32:28.480 PE NO QUEXO
VETERANO A SPORT
1 823    WADY FELICIANO 01:36:08.660 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
2 824    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:38:30.370 BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA/JFN ENG.
3 806    DEVANIL MAZZO 01:39:45.620 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
4 814    JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:44:28.370 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
5 818    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 01:44:34.300 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
6 812    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA 01:51:53.100
7 809    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:52:23.590 SEL DE LEME
8 805    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 01:58:27.850 ARAMES FARPADOS - RACE
9 815    MARIO PIETRO GIUSEPPE FOGACCIA 01:59:05.090 JARIBIKERS
10 802    ADAILTO PONCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:51.050 PEDAL JUNDIAI
11 811    GERSON SARTINI 02:07:56.330 Q-BIKE
12 808    FABIO BIZZI PETERSON 02:08:09.020
13 822    VICENTE TARCISIO PELACANI 02:08:24.780 JARIBIKERS
14 810    FLAVIO SHUNJI MATSUMOTO 02:11:23.290 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
15 820    SUZINEI ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:21:26.480 INDIVIDUAL
16 819    SIDNEY GONCALVES 02:21:51.040
17 807    EDSON LUIS VERGA 02:23:29.790 EQUIPE ZR
18 804    ANTONIO CARLOS FLORINDO 02:24:29.500 ISLEY
19 817    PAULO BATISTA DA SILVA 02:35:32.720
20 803    ANTONIO CARLOS CASAROTO 03:11:41.840 LEY DA BIKE
VETERANO B SPORT
1 836    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:35:14.890 CONSIGAZ
2 835    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:36:08.390 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
3 826    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:36:09.870 THE BIKES / QUALITY
4 827    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 01:40:40.100 MARANGA TEAM
5 832    JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES 01:48:04.340 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 829    EDALMIR FERREIRA 01:50:14.570
7 828    DIRCEU PONSONI 01:58:26.100 PENOQUEXO
8 830    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 02:02:18.320 BECA BIKE TEAM
9 833    JOSE MANUEL PINHEIRA DA SILVA 02:10:48.030
10 825    AMAURI MELARE 02:24:11.750
11 837    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:28:03.210 MAX CICLISMO- NOVA ODESSA
12 834    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:39:34.720
13 831    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 03:07:40.390 EQUIPIADA
VETERANO PRO
1 170    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:12:34.800 JUNDIAI CLUBE \\ FIRSTBIKES
2 171    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 02:24:15.760 ENDURANCE TEAM/CICLO AVENTURA
3 174    ROBERTO ODONI 02:34:44.220 CICLO RAVENA
4 169    ADALBERTO MELO 02:53:49.690
5 173    OSMAR CHRISTE PASSOS 02:59:51.150 BIKE CENTER SERRA NEGRA
6 172    JOSE MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA 03:08:13.170
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 30/06/14, 13:36:00