Copa Endurance, Morungaba-SP, 18/05/14, Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 1055    FERNANDO BAGNE / ANDREIA FLORENCIO LO 01:35:55.950 01:35:54.970 FUEL TEAM
2 1061    RENATO MOSCA / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE 01:36:41.930 01:36:41.100 PROF.MOSCA
3 1063    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA / PATRICIA CAMPOS GUTI 01:43:16.240 01:43:15.250
4 1052    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO / BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDO 01:43:51.940 01:43:50.670 GREENBIKERS /ANDRE MELO RACING
5 1059    LEONARDO AUGUSTO OLIV / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:46:00.740 01:45:59.530
6 1056    JANAINA BERNARDINO / EVANDRO JOSE GARIBAL 01:46:06.560 01:46:05.300 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7 1051    ALEXANDRE MATTOSO BIS / ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR B 01:47:24.440 01:47:22.190 JURUBIKERS
8 1057    JOAO MARCELO DE MORAE / KELLY CAROLINA PEREI 01:54:32.370 01:54:29.840 PROF.MOSCA
9 1053    ANDREA DELLAMAGNA / ANDREA MAZZI 02:33:39.990 02:33:38.730 ANDREAS
10 1058    JOAO PAULO STEFANO / ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES 02:39:38.380 02:39:26.850 ROTTWEILER TEAM
11 1062    RUBIA APARECIDA DE OL / URSULA STOCKL SIMAO 03:23:13.000 03:23:07.670 THUNDER CATS
DUPLA PRO
1 1001    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUN / EDUARDO GIANINI 02:10:14.900 02:10:11.610 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 1005    EDSON LIMA ROCHA / JULIANO SIMOES 02:11:18.560 02:11:16.860 ACAI MIL & ROSS
3 1008    FELIPE POLIZELLO DEGA / -BRUNO GOMES 02:18:30.440 02:18:22.420 ENDURANCE TEAM/CICLO AVENTURA
4 1007    ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RI / FERNANDO ALBERTO CAM 02:20:24.520 02:20:23.310 ESPACO DA BIKE
5 1002    DARIO CUNHA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOU 02:25:26.060 02:25:24.030 LAGUENS RACE FIT
6 1004    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / MARCOS ROGERIO POLID 02:25:28.700 02:25:27.710 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
7 1012    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUE 02:25:36.940 02:20:25.070 ACAI MIL & ROSS
8 1013    RENAN BENDER ROY / HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE 02:28:53.300 02:28:52.530 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
9 1006    ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA SOU / CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 02:34:07.030 02:34:04.500 MTB JAGUARIUNA
10 1009    GILMAR MENDES RODRIGU / IGOR JESUS BALDIN 02:42:43.990 02:42:42.510 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
11 1003    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SIL / TIAGO MORAES FIRMINO 02:47:20.480 02:47:19.220
12 1011    LUCIANO GIMENEZ / -JOSE FERNANDO BERGA 02:50:10.810 02:50:09.050 THE BIKES QUALITY
13 1010    LEONARDO DAMICO / ENZO SILVA E SILVA 03:46:24.830 03:46:20.540 LZ
EXPERT SPORT
1 418    LEIS CAMPANHOLI 01:20:26.890 SEME SANTA BARBARA
2 419    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 01:22:52.280 TECNO BIKE
3 428    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 01:23:41.930 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
4 413    HERBERT RICARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:26:38.460
5 411    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA 01:27:12.180
6 416    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 01:28:03.920 AMIGOS DO JAMBAO
7 423    MURILO BULGARELLI 01:28:24.850 JARI BIKERS / BIKE CROYS
8 414    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 01:28:50.830 Q-BIKE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
9 409    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER 01:29:23.130 LEY DA BIKE
10 426    RAONI SERENI MISTRO 01:29:25.870 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
11 410    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:29:40.980 HOTEL ROSARIO
12 405    EDILSON MARTINS ALARCON 01:34:22.030 BIKING FOR LIFE
13 401    CAIO VINICIUS ZOMIGNANI 01:37:52.010 GHOST BIKERS
14 427    SEBASTIAN MIZDRAJI 01:38:43.480 LEY DA BIKE
15 425    PEDRO HENRIQUE BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS GOUVEIA 01:42:23.070 AVULSO
16 407    FELIPE BENEDITO DE SOUZA RAMALHO 01:46:51.540 EQUIPE DA KOMBI
17 412    HENRIQUE JOSE CHIOVATTO 01:47:49.000
18 421    MARCELO DE JESUS BERNUCIO 01:47:54.210 EQUIPE DA KOMBI
19 420    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:49:28.850
20 400    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI 01:53:29.860 TIME TECNO BIKE
21 422    MARCO AURELIO SA 02:00:41.190 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
22 424    PAULO ROGERIO CERQUEIRA DE SANTANA 02:33:25.220 MGB
23 429    VITOR AUGUSTO BORGES PANAYOTOU 02:48:43.020 THE BIKES
FEMININA PRO
1 7    LAIS SAES 02:20:31.990 SCOTT/EXSA/HPERES/YAMABIKE
2 4    EVA LUTZ 02:21:56.960 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
3 3    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:29:57.450 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
4 5    FABIANA BRANDAO 02:30:32.490
5 1    ANA PAULA ELIAS 02:38:29.520 CICLO ASSUNCAO TEAM
6 8    RAFAELA MONTICO 02:44:53.120 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
7 2    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 03:05:43.110 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
8 9    ROSELI DE SOUZA 03:46:26.750
FEMININA SPORT
1 431    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 01:36:43.630 CROSS BIKE
2 441    LARISSA CASTELARI 01:37:50.580 MARQUESBIKE/CJC/SILICOTEX
3 447    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 01:38:50.950 THE BIKES
4 438    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:44:55.870 ACAI MIL & ROSS/TADEU/ALESSAND
5 454    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 01:46:17.270 FIRST BIKES/JUNDIAI CLUB/MAXXI
6 434    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 01:46:39.020 100% MTB - CAMPINAS
7 440    KELLY CRISTINA GOBI 01:46:48.800
8 449    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:50:08.620
9 446    MARIA INES GENOVESE 01:51:05.030 Q-BIKE
10 445    LUCIANE FAGUNDES 01:51:43.970 ACIL LOUVEIRA
11 451    RAQUEL CRISTINA BARRETA CESTARI 01:53:36.130 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
12 443    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 01:54:49.780
13 439    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:04:46.710 KEPPS BIKE
14 453    SILVANA ARLANCHE PETRI 02:09:57.920 KEPPS BIKE
15 432    CELMA REIS 02:14:27.110 Q-BIKE
16 442    LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA VILLACA 02:15:01.600
17 444    LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:18:58.110 JARIBIKERS
18 435    ERIKA MENDES BELMONTE 02:23:51.080 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
19 448    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:33:37.470 MAX & TURBO TEAM
20 433    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI 02:38:57.850 Q BIKE
21 430    ANDREA LUCIA KROBATH 02:48:42.040
JUNIOR SPORT
1 468    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 01:17:33.760
2 460    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 01:17:49.030 THE BIKES QUALITY
3 464    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVEIRA 01:18:12.980 RAGAZZO S TEAM
4 459    JEFFERSON BARBOSA 01:26:06.000 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
5 467    RENAN MARTINS LANTE 01:28:52.640 ACAI MIL & ROSS
6 463    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:29:15.380 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA
7 456    CAIO CUBA 01:29:19.340 THE BIKES
8 458    FELIPE ARLANCHE PETRI 01:38:17.770 THE BIKE
9 457    FABRICIO CLINI 01:42:02.800 LEY DA BIKE
10 461    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI 01:51:35.450 ICT
11 462    LUCAS MELLO 02:27:20.460
12 465    PEDRO CARDOSOS MALUF 03:35:11.980
13 466    RAFFAELE LEONETTI DI SANTO JANNI 03:35:18.790 ALLA FACCIA DEL BAVERO
14 455    ANDRE MICHEL KARALLAS 03:35:23.400
JUVENIL SPORT
1 483    WAGNER BUENO DOS SANTOS 01:19:18.180 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
2 479    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 01:21:16.100
3 475    JOSE WALEI ALVES SILVA 01:27:41.460
4 473    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:28:13.870 EQUIPE DE PONTA
5 481    SAMUEL ROBERTO DA SILVA 01:33:26.120
6 480    RENAN AUGUSTO SILVA 01:35:26.460
7 469    CAIO ARLANCHE PETRI 01:38:21.290 KEPPS BIKE
8 477    LUCAS LOVATE PEREIRA 01:46:08.100 THE BIKERS
9 478    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO 01:50:49.810
10 470    CAIO KALLAS VASCONCELLOS 01:51:08.270 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
11 471    DIEGO MONTICO OLIVA 01:58:12.070
12 482    TIAGO RUEDA 02:04:11.010 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORT
13 476    LEONARDO DADICO RIBEIRO 02:13:31.140 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
14 472    FLAVIO NOBRE 02:39:49.090 JAPAO BIKES
MASCULINA ELITE
1 16    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 01:47:03.040
2 19    TIAGO EDUARDO FARIA MADRUGA 01:56:00.980 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
3 11    DIOGO MALAGON 01:56:13.770
4 18    THIAGO VICENTIM 01:57:34.900 FIRST BIKER
5 13    LUCIANO PEREIRA 02:00:22.970 LP BIKE FIT/CORRATEC
6 15    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:01:01.970
7 20    VINALDO RIBEIRO ZATOR 02:07:06.620 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
8 17    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 02:12:19.250 ECOSOCO RACOES BARBOSA
9 10    ANTONIO CARLOS SPOCK OLIVEIRA 02:21:34.720 SPOCK
10 184    ERICK SALGADO MARTINS 02:47:00.000 PRO RUNNER
MASTER A SPORT
1 540    MARCIO FERNANDO RUI 01:18:11.280
2 527    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:18:32.200 SEMI STA BARBARA
3 542    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA 01:18:33.470 ENDURANCE TEAM
4 492    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:18:34.460 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
5 497    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 01:19:17.460 THE BIKES QUALITI
6 537    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:20:20.630 SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
7 499    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 01:20:23.870 MONTE VERDE MTB
8 559    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:20:25.630
9 486    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS 01:20:28.150 JAPI BIKES
10 485    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 01:22:05.210 LINDOIA BIOLEVE
11 560    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 01:22:11.960 NINER BIKES
12 532    JORGE LEANDRO MARTINS GUIMARAES 01:22:45.250 CICLO AVENTURA ENDURANCETEAM
13 567    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:23:42.920 ASCICAM
14 543    MAURICIO AP. SILOTTO 01:24:16.640
15 495    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 01:24:43.120 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING
16 530    JEFFERSON GOMES DA SILVA 01:24:45.590 100%MTB
17 529    JEFERSON MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:24:46.580
18 546    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:24:47.900 REVISTA CUIDE-SE BEM
19 541    MARCO TONIOLO 01:24:51.300
20 489    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA 01:25:22.000 LEY DA BIKE
21 551    PAULO FONTEBASSO 01:25:36.010 AMIGOS DO JAMBRAO
22 775    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA 01:26:37.690 JP CAROLA
23 549    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 01:27:18.170 CICLO SAMPA
24 570    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:28:39.850 BIKENEXS / JFN ENG / BEBIUNA
25 531    JEFFERSON ROQUE GOMES 01:29:36.580 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
26 556    RENATO GUARDA 01:31:39.230 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
27 498    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:31:43.630 SPORT ACADEMIA
28 493    CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE 01:32:04.940
29 561    RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA 01:35:34.200 BIKE CROYS ENDURANCE BIKE
30 562    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 01:35:43.210 ASCICAM
31 552    PEDRO NUNO TURRINI 01:36:03.200 CANELA SECA ITU
32 503    FABIO DE PAULA PADULA 01:38:31.010 LINDOIA BIOLEVE
33 526    GABRIEL TORRES 01:38:40.240 PEDAL EM CACO TEAM
34 500    DIEGO RODRIGO ALVES 01:40:54.640 CICLORAVENA
35 491    ANDRE LUIS 01:42:49.710 CICLO RAVENA
36 558    RENATO.ORTIZ.DAS.NEVEZ 01:43:05.970
37 507    FELIPE CARLOS MONRROE JUNIOR 01:43:23.930
38 534    JULIANO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 01:43:47.430
39 538    MARCELO AUGUSTO CATALANO 01:44:05.390
40 545    MAURICIO MENDES BELMONTE 01:44:12.920 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
41 505    FABIO GENOVEZI 01:44:17.420 KIKO KAPOTE
42 524    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:45:35.310
43 487    ALEXSANDRO MORAES MACHADO 01:46:50.560 EQUIPE DA KOMBI
44 564    SERGIO RICARDO RODRIGUES 01:47:18.730
45 502    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO 01:47:20.980 LEY DA BIKE
46 490    ANDERSON COSTA 01:47:30.430 LEY DA BIKE
47 557    RENATO VIEIRA 01:49:18.360 BIKE CROYS
48 536    LEONARDO CARLOS BARROSO 01:50:28.720 LEY DA BIKE
49 501    EDUARDO NOBRE DA LUZ TOLEDO 01:50:39.320 EXTREMA BIKERS
50 535    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:50:40.580 EASTMAN
51 555    REGINALDO MARCELINO FERREIRA DO CARMO 01:50:46.240 VINHEDOBIKE
52 494    CELSO FRANCISCO PEREIRA 01:51:10.020 LEY DA BIKE
53 496    CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI 01:51:51.440
54 554    RAPHAEL GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:57:34.230 BIKE CROYS
55 533    JOSE LUCIANO DA ROSA 01:59:07.220
56 550    PAULO AUGUSTO SA 02:00:39.660 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
57 547    MICHEL GENDLER 02:02:33.350
58 504    FABIO EDUARDO ULRICH 02:11:08.830 A COTA-ECOTREKKING/BIKE CROYS
59 548    OLAVO CHAVES HOEHR 02:17:09.470 LEY DA BIKE
60 539    MARCELO AZEVEDO NADRUZ 02:19:42.820 BUSAO
61 488    ALTAMIRO NERES DE LIMA JUNIOR 02:29:00.700
62 563    SAULO DA SILVA PEREIRA 02:33:23.740 MGB
63 566    THIAGO GAVIOLI GAIDO 02:33:41.480
64 525    GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA BAIAO 02:48:45.060 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
65 569    VANESSA WULK 03:09:58.290
MASTER B SPORT
1 635    RODRIGO SAMPAIO 01:15:20.680 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
2 584    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 01:17:43.270 MARANGA TEAM
3 629    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:20:03.380
4 634    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 01:20:33.370 100% MTB - CAMPINAS
5 633    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO 01:21:33.020
6 579    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:22:43.490 CICLO ASSUNCAO BIKE SHOP MTB R
7 624    NIVALDO BARRETO FRANCA 01:23:25.180 ROTA 29
8 625    PAULO ANDRE SOARES 01:23:51.100
9 605    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 01:25:04.870
10 638    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:25:20.800 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
11 614    LUIS ALBERTO VIDAL 01:25:55.560 ZAPMTBTEAM/FAST NUTRITION
12 591    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 01:26:32.470 SPORT ACADEMIA
13 615    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:28:12.880 KEPPS BIKE
14 606    JHONAS RECHIERI NAVI 01:28:26.830 TECNOBIKE BRAGANCA PAULISTA
15 626    PEDRO JOSE ALVES FILHO 01:29:05.610
16 576    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER 01:29:31.040
17 902    MARCELO JEAN PINHEIRO 01:29:35.050
18 602    GUSTAVO NERI 01:30:14.040 TEAM NERI
19 607    JOSE EDUARDO PAES DE OLIVEIRA 01:33:13.100 TECNO BIKE
20 575    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:34:44.770 LEY DA BIKE
21 603    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCALVES 01:34:54.990 LEY DA BIKE
22 611    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:35:21.960 BIKE PEDREIRA
23 574    AGUINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:35:31.130
24 572    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:35:44.690 Q-BIKE / PONTENCIA SURF SHOP
25 601    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES 01:37:55.310 MARQUESBIKE/CJC/SILICOTEX
26 590    CLEBER AMATTUZZI 01:37:57.500
27 627    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA SILVA NETO 01:39:13.520 LEY DA BIKE
28 608    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO 01:39:42.960 Q BIKE
29 597    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA 01:40:58.370
30 617    MARCELO PEREIRA CARACA 01:41:18.370
31 619    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:41:32.810 LINDOIA BIOLEVE
32 592    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 01:42:41.960 CICLOASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
33 637    THIAGO LOPES CARDOSO 01:42:45.200 ACIL LOUVEIRA
34 623    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:43:27.500 PEDALEJA
35 616    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO 01:45:15.640 Q-BIKE
36 632    RICARDO LOPES EVANGELISTA 01:45:24.380 LEY DA BIKE
37 593    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES 01:45:52.120 LEY DA BIKE/CASA DO CONSTRUTOR
38 618    MARCOS BANDEIRA PAIVA 01:47:27.690 PROF.MOSCA
39 604    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 01:47:33.230
40 639    WILLIAN JOSE FERRO 01:47:41.970
41 578    ALEXANDRE ALVES 01:48:08.440 ALEXANDRE DESPACHANTE13
42 589    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 01:49:26.100 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
43 587    CARLOS ROGERIO BREDARIOL 01:49:40.550 ENDURANCE BIKE CROYS
44 620    MATEUS MIYAMOTO 01:50:14.880 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
45 594    DANIEL (DANY) LOES 01:50:29.820 LUCAS KID BIKER
46 612    LUCIANO DALMAZZO 01:51:07.060 EQUIPE ZR
47 636    RONALDO JOSE ORIZO 01:52:21.980 JR TROFEUS
48 577    ALEX SANDRO F. A. SILVA 01:53:26.900 BIKE CROYS
49 628    RAFAEL BORGES 01:53:38.600 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
50 595    DOUGLAS RAFAEL DA SILVA 01:54:51.260 CICLISMO SPORT ACADEMIA
51 571    ADEMIR PEREIRA 01:55:36.250
52 581    ANDRE DE CARVALHO MANGE 01:55:51.960 Q-BIKE
53 596    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 01:55:54.480 TO NA RODA
54 599    FERNANDO GROSSI GIUPPONI 01:56:04.420 ICT -
55 583    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO 01:56:05.190 ICT
56 610    LEONARDO PIZZOCARO 01:56:28.920 EQUIPE ZR
57 573    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO 01:57:02.920
58 609    LEANDRO RODRIGUES ALVES 01:57:21.650
59 621    MAURICIO ABRAHAM DE ARAUJO 01:59:53.020 MTB STORE
60 588    CELSO REINALDO DA ROSA 02:03:00.810
61 600    FRANCISCO C. FURTADO JUNIOR 02:04:25.020 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
62 580    ALEXANDRE RAFAEL SECCO 02:04:48.960 THE BIKES QUALITY LOGISTICA
63 598    FELIPE AUGUSTO FERREIRA 02:13:24.930 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
64 622    MAURO FRANCISCO LAPOLLA 02:18:59.760 SAIDOCOMA
65 630    RENATO PIACENTINI AGRESTE 02:21:02.520 BRAGBIKERS
66 585    CARLOS ALBERTO DE PONTE 02:55:57.430 SPORTZONE
PNE SPORT
1 641    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:50:12.410 SEL LEME
2 645    RUI GASPARETTO 02:04:31.000 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
3 643    MAURILIO DE LIMA MASSON 02:18:29.880
4 640    DOUGLAS JOSE SCHOLA 02:20:46.700 TECNO BIKE
SENIOR A SPORT
1 670    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:25:23.320
2 654    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:26:27.690 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA
3 789    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:26:49.990
4 672    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:27:28.170
5 668    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:28:10.680
6 684    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 01:29:56.300 CLUBE RECREATIVO SUMARE
7 649    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO 01:31:06.440 LEY DA BIKE
8 681    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 01:33:01.000 ACAI MIL & ROSS
9 657    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 01:33:23.100 EASTMAN
10 650    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 01:35:24.430 PIRA4RUN
11 671    MARIO SIVERO NETO 01:35:56.450
12 648    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO 01:35:58.480 PE NO QUEXO / BIKE CROYS
13 652    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:36:07.820 ACAI MIL & ROSS
14 647    ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DUARTE 01:37:25.260 100% MTB
15 673    PAULO CESAR DE GODOI 01:38:27.770 LINDOIA BIOLEVE
16 674    RICARDO FERREIRA GOMES 01:39:22.690
17 656    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 01:40:13.720 POLLIPOWER RACING
18 666    LEANDRO AZEVEDO 01:41:07.820 TECNO BIKE
19 676    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:42:43.500 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
20 658    EDISON DIAS 01:44:58.340 BEST FIT GYM/GHOSTBIKERS
21 651    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR 01:46:28.090 CAMANDUBIKERS
22 686    WALLINGSON BELLOCCHI WACKED 01:46:55.990 CICLO RAVENA
23 655    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO 01:47:14.450 ROTA 29 MV
24 653    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 01:48:02.950 EQUYPIRANGA
25 663    FABIO R. CASTRO 01:50:27.570 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI CICLO RAVENA BIKE S
26 662    FABIO LUIS FAUSTINO SILVEIRA 01:52:04.460 EQUYPRANGA BIKERS
27 675    RICARDO GERAIGIRE VIANNA 01:54:43.130
28 682    SANDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:56:35.680
29 659    EMERSON BEZERRA CONCEICAO 01:58:04.820 PROF. MOSCA / M2F1 EMPR. IMOBILIARIOS
30 664    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 02:00:54.870 EASTMAN/SOLUTIA
31 678    RODRIGO CARO LEMOS CARVALHINHO 02:03:37.230
32 683    SIDNEY TORRES 02:05:42.350 OTIMA
33 669    MARCELO PALMA 02:06:38.150
34 679    ROGERIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 02:10:37.140 BRAGBIKERS/ TECNOBIKE
35 685    VAGNER DE SOUZA COELHO 02:17:10.900 LEY DA BIKE
36 646    ABEL AUGUSTO WAKASUGUI DE SOUZA 02:19:44.300 BKSPORTS
37 667    LUCAS NASSAR 02:35:38.800
38 660    FABIANO PADOVANI 02:48:49.780 THE BIKES
SENIOR B SPORT
1 705    MARCELO FRASSON 01:26:08.910 MCF
2 687    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI 01:27:35.690
3 711    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:31:00.400 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPA
4 696    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:33:38.800 ADM ARQUITETURA
5 698    JAIR PEREIRA DE BARROS 01:33:49.840 TOA TOA BIKERS
6 713    PAULO NANIA 01:34:16.260
7 690    ANDERSON HUGO MAZOLINI 01:35:09.980 BULLDOG
8 700    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 01:36:54.670 PROF MOSCA
9 697    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:38:20.240
10 699    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO 01:39:28.740
11 694    CARLOS NORIVAL ESPINOSA 01:40:07.180
12 688    ADRIANO PEREIRA 01:42:10.050 Q-BIKE
13 716    RICARDO TOCHINI 01:46:10.020
14 710    MAURICIO POGGIESE 01:47:05.220
15 689    AGNALDO MELHADO 01:49:11.660 QBIKE
16 692    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 01:49:45.110 MECANICA POLEZEL - BIKE CROYS
17 691    ANTONIO DA CUNHA GUEDES 01:51:55.720 TRILHEIROS DE CRISTO
18 702    JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA DA PAIXAO 01:52:59.160
19 717    ROBERTO CARLOS PETRI 01:53:09.650 KEPPS
20 707    MARCOS ADAMI 01:53:24.150 BIKEMAGAZINE-VM3
21 720    TONY TORYI 01:55:34.710
22 708    MARCOS HIDEKI ITO 02:01:11.680 Q-BIKE
23 718    RONALDO FERRARI 02:02:19.130 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
24 701    JOSE ALENCAR ALVES LIMA 02:03:59.530 BIKE CROYS
25 693    CARLOS EDUARDO PAULINO RIBEIRO 02:13:23.890 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
26 695    DENLLER CONSTANCIO DE SOUZA 02:13:40.150 TRILHEIROS DE CRISTO
27 714    PEDRO PAULO SIMAO FILHO 02:17:51.650
28 704    JOSE WAGNER BANTERLI RIBEIRO 02:20:57.020 XXX
29 706    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA 03:03:38.750 TRAVATRILHA
30 703    JOSE EDUARDO RADAELLI 03:08:08.320 FERRUGEM NAO / HIDRAUSERV
31 709    MARCOS IVO CHOHFI MALUF 03:35:16.260
32 719    TOMMASO LEONETTI DI SANTO JANNI 03:35:21.590 ALLA FACCIA DEL BAVERO
SUB-23 PRO
1 26    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:56:58.650 GT BICYCLES DO BRASIL
2 27    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 02:01:52.660 PEDAL URBANO
3 22    CHARLIE BRONW DIEGO DA SILVA 02:07:00.800 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
4 28    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 02:07:21.830 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXI
5 23    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:09:31.510 MARQUESBIKE/CJC/SILICOTEX
6 25    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 02:12:09.590 JUNDIAI CLUBE/ FIRSTBIKES/ MAX
7 21    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 02:13:50.710 ACIL
8 30    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:13:54.930 SILVESTREBIKE
9 29    PATRICK DITT PFUNDSTEIN 02:21:49.990
10 24    FERNANDO SILVA 02:38:38.200 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
11 32    VITOR FLAIBAM FRARE 02:46:45.720
SUB-30 PRO
1 33    ADILSON MARCATTI 01:56:13.170 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
2 42    MANOEL VENTURINI 01:59:26.290 MTB JAGUARUINA/ NUTRISTORE JAG
3 43    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 02:00:14.730 RAGAZZO S TEAM
4 39    FELIPE M. BERTACIN 02:05:02.210 FORTE EMPILHADEIRAS
5 38    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 02:06:33.440 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
6 50    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 02:10:02.440 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
7 44    MATHEUS MARQUES PASCHOAL 02:12:12.330 OPEN BIKE
8 37    EVERTON ROBERTO VEDOVATTO AMARAL 02:12:13.320
9 35    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 02:17:17.940
10 45    MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO TORQUETTI 02:20:40.280
11 49    RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 02:20:54.290 GP RAVELLI
12 40    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 02:31:04.570 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
13 46    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI 02:33:13.970 THE BIKES/QUALITY
14 47    PAULO ORRU 02:41:13.030 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
15 34    ARIEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE 02:43:14.420 TECNO BIKE TEAM
16 36    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:44:54.380 ENDURANCE TEAM
17 48    RAFAEL ODONI 03:27:05.290
SUB-35 PRO
1 82    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 01:58:34.600 CAPACETES PROWELL / FUJI BIKES
2 75    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 01:59:58.580 PEPE TEAM
3 60    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 02:01:20.640 NINER BRASIL
4 86    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 02:02:07.880 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAX
5 65    JEFERSON ELOI DELARMELINA 02:03:16.320 SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
6 56    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:03:17.580 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPSE SINAPSE
7 85    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 02:04:01.250 BURGMAN
8 68    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 02:04:30.300 DA TERRA RACING
9 69    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 02:05:39.840 THE BIKES /QUALITY LOGISTICA/
10 70    LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 02:05:44.450 PIRACICABA RACING BIKE
11 53    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:06:55.080 SPORT ACADEMIA
12 81    RICARDO MORENO SEBASTIANES 02:07:47.040 OPEN BIKE / HRB TEAM
13 52    AGNALDO LAUREANO 02:07:52.100 PREDADOR
14 64    IGOR LAGUENS 02:08:04.950 LAGUENS RACEFIT
15 58    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA 02:09:34.920 RAGAZZO S TEAM
16 57    EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA SILVA 02:10:06.170 MARANGA TEAM
17 55    ANDRE ZANELATO 02:10:09.140 JUNDIAI CLUB FIRST MAX
18 195    THIAGO PALERMO 02:11:20.590 BONY FRUTARIA
19 74    PAULINHO BIKERS 02:13:14.230 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
20 76    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:14:57.880 MARANGA TEAM[ PLANETA CICLO
21 62    GABRIEL FRUET 02:17:19.200
22 83    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 02:21:54.710 BIKE AMPARO/CACHACACHORAMENINA
23 61    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 02:23:30.610 FINO RACING TEAM
24 73    MARCIO TEIXEIRA 02:25:24.800 TECNO BIKE TEAM
25 78    RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 02:28:41.320 CAASP
26 54    ANDRE ROCHA BUCATER 02:31:16.160 BUCATER CYCLING MTB
27 80    REINALDO POLOZZI 02:32:48.050 ACIL
28 84    RODRIGO PACHECO 02:34:04.940 RAGAZZO S TEAM
29 72    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 02:39:02.750
30 71    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 02:39:57.620 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
31 51    ADRIANO AZANHA 02:40:20.910 SEME SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE
32 63    HONOFRE CAMARGO JR. 02:46:22.760
33 67    JOAO PAULO BORTOLINI 02:54:28.740 BIKE AMPARO
SUB-40 PRO
1 109    LUIZ FABIANO BONIFACIO 01:57:48.410 VM3
2 91    CAIO GUATELLI 01:59:16.790
3 100    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:01:51.180 EVOSTORE.COM.BR
4 117    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 02:03:26.810 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 119    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS 02:06:16.640 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKE/MAXXI
6 89    ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE AZEVEDO 02:06:18.120 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7 111    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES 02:07:17.330 BURGMAN BEER
8 98    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:08:56.520
9 114    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA VILVA 02:10:01.170 ACC COSMOPOLIS
10 96    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 02:12:08.600
11 102    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 02:12:32.270 GREEMBIKERS
12 97    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 02:13:30.660 BIKE FAN
13 122    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 02:13:33.180 PEDAL POWER
14 112    MARCIO TORRES 02:13:39.340 UMBIGO FUNDO RACING TEAM
15 90    ANDRE BARBOSA 02:14:46.350 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCETEAM
16 106    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA 02:16:08.070 PRO RUNNER
17 120    SERGIO RODRIGO GEBRAN 02:18:25.440 GEBRAN BIKERS/WILIER
18 104    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO 02:19:00.870 TROFEU BIKE
19 113    MATT CHMIELEWSKI 02:22:12.890 THOMAS TEETH
20 108    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI 02:22:28.160 APOLO TRANSPORTES LTDA
21 203    TIAGO ASSIS 02:26:39.880 TRICAIPIRA/MAMAE FEZ BOLO
22 101    FERNANDO DE CAMPOS CORTELETTI 02:27:10.910 SO EU TEAM
23 105    JOAO CARLOS SCAVONE 02:30:06.730 TRICAIPIRA - MAMAE FER BOLO
24 118    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTOLO 02:32:41.350 LEY DA BIKE
25 116    PAULO ROBERTO PELLEGRINO FILHO 02:32:47.330 100RUMO MTB TEAM
26 110    MARCELO CECHINATO 02:36:08.140 PEDAL 100RUMO MTB TEAM
27 99    EMERSON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:36:10.120 MTB CAMPINAS
28 93    CIRO JOSE MANSO VIEIRA 02:36:25.000 CASCAVEL BIKERS
29 94    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI 02:46:26.220 JARIBIKERS
30 107    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES 02:48:50.840 JOGORAMA.COM.BR
31 121    STUART HOWE 02:50:02.020 BASE BIKE TEAM
32 103    GILBERTO SOBRAL DE SOUZA JUNIOR 02:52:47.130 BL16
33 95    DEIVLIM CARLOS BALTHAZAR 02:54:07.260 TEAM MAX & TURBO
34 87    ADRIANO CARDOSO DE PAULO 03:05:31.630
35 115    MURILO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS 03:35:31.100 THE BIKES
SUB-45 PRO
1 136    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 01:59:31.840 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
2 145    VENANCIO FORTI 02:00:25.990 CYCLE COUSINS
3 128    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:01:07.020 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
4 140    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 02:03:52.020 SILVESTRE
5 125    CARLOS ALGUSTO NARDON 02:07:55.010 RAGAZZO S TEAM
6 134    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 02:12:10.800 GEBRAN BIKERS/WILIER
7 143    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 02:14:44.150 MTB JAGUARIUNA/PERFORMANCE ACA
8 139    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:15:22.600 MOTOR SERVICE
9 144    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCH 02:20:29.300
10 147    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 02:21:36.970 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
11 141    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 02:23:38.900 BIKE CONNECTION ,FELOX FREE
12 137    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:27:28.440
13 129    CRISTIAN BARATI 02:29:24.000 RAGAZZO S TEAM
14 127    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA 02:30:26.720 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
15 133    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR 02:32:08.280
16 132    EMERSON IAMARINO 02:35:40.900 IAMAR
17 126    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO 02:44:04.400 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
18 130    EDUARDO LIMA DE MATOS 02:45:14.540 TERRA ESPORTE
19 146    WAGNER F. MENEGUIN 02:45:15.530 BOTUCATU
20 142    RODRIGO MARIOTONI 03:02:54.270 PRORUNNER SPORTS
21 135    LUIZ GERMANO LACERDA FILHO 03:37:12.550
22 138    MARCOS AURELIO MADUREIRA 03:52:37.550 BL16 / VIJUFAMA CONSULTORIA
SUB-50 PRO
1 158    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 02:00:02.980 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
2 153    EVANDRO LOPES ACENSIO 02:13:35.440
3 160    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:14:02.180 RAGAZZO S TEAM
4 152    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:20:55.330 THE BIKES
5 157    MARCOS JOSE DE BEM (QUINHO TATTOO) 02:27:19.700
6 163    WILSON AP. BARBOSA 02:28:33.580 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
7 162    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 02:29:48.770
8 148    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 02:30:30.240 ICT ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
9 161    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA 02:43:53.630 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
10 149    AYRTON WOGEL 02:46:35.230 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
11 150    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 02:49:47.030 EQ SABESP DE CICLISMO PINDA
12 151    DAVID GONCALVES 02:51:21.500 BIKE CROYS/ENDURANCE TEAM
13 159    NELSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 03:12:05.180
SUB-55 PRO
1 172    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:11:10.050 SPL DIGITAL-SCOTT
2 170    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:14:55.350 BIKE SPERANZA TEAM
3 174    ROBENSON JOSE PACHECO FONTOURA 02:18:59.880
4 168    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:21:26.420 SEME DE SANTA BARBARA
5 211    MAURICO GONCALVES FREIRE 02:39:49.380 OUTSIDE-QBIKE
6 169    MAURILIO ROBERTO 02:42:38.660 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7 165    EVERTON SILVA PINTO 02:53:35.850
8 167    JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE 02:56:33.420 TERRA ESPORTE
9 175    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 03:03:49.970 MAX CICLISMO
10 173    RAUL VEGA CHURRO 03:21:21.350 Q BIKE
SUPER VETERANO SPORT
1 726    JOAO ROBERTO MARINHO 01:33:25.570
2 730    PHILIP JOHN WALTERS 01:38:17.000 PEDAL JUNDIAI
3 725    JARBAS LOPES CARDELI 01:38:38.260 BIKE FAN
4 729    PEDRO JOSE ALVES 01:54:40.060 DEVITRO
5 722    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO 02:01:36.890
6 727    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 02:10:01.430 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
VETERANO A SPORT
1 734    DEVANIL MAZZO 01:32:04.110 CICLO AVENTURA ENDURANCETEAM
2 752    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:32:53.600 BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA/JFN ENG.
3 751    WADY FELICIANO 01:33:05.360 SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
4 745    JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:33:32.380 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
5 744    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO 01:34:02.530
6 749    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 01:38:39.520 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
7 750    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 01:41:04.140 ISABIKE
8 741    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA 01:46:03.050 BIK CROSS
9 900    CARLOS HENRIQUE CICOLO 01:46:25.840
10 743    JOAO AUGUSTO BARBOSA 01:54:26.110 RODA PRESA BIKER\ S
11 746    MARIO PIETRO GIUSEPPE FOGACCIA 01:56:24.970 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPA
12 742    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES 01:58:58.540
13 747    ODILON DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:05:47.350
14 736    FLAVIO SHUNJI MATSUMOTO 02:09:10.130 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
15 733    CASSIO MALHEIROS 02:11:27.780 PAULISTANO
16 738    FRANCISCO CARLOS MARTINS 02:11:42.550 KIKO KAPOTE
17 739    GERSON SARTINI 02:13:18.510 Q-BIKE
18 735    EDSON LUIS VERGA 02:14:15.080 EQUIPE ZR
19 732    ANTONIO CARLOS FLORINDO 02:16:52.440 LEY DA BIKE
20 740    GILBERTO TADEU VASCONCELLOS 02:39:11.360 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
21 748    PAULO BATISTA DA SILVA 02:43:35.880
VETERANO B SPORT
1 762    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:30:18.550 CONSIGAZ
2 754    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:30:56.990 THE BIKES
3 761    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:32:01.920 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO
4 755    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 01:35:59.960 MARANGA TEAM
5 757    EDALMIR FERREIRA 01:45:27.400
6 758    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 01:49:37.580 BECA BIKE TEAM
7 756    DIRCEU PONSONI 01:50:05.600 BIKE CROYS /ENDURANCE BIKE
8 753    AMAURI MELARE 02:19:23.600 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPIADA
9 763    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:23:30.820 MAX CICLISMO- NOVA ODESSA
10 760    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:34:22.890
11 759    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:41:51.520 EQUIPIADA
VETERANO PRO
1 177    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:25:48.970 JUNDIAI CLUBE \FIRST BIKES
2 183    ROBERTO ODONI 02:40:28.600
3 178    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 02:40:40.630 ENDURANCE TEAM
4 182    OSMAR CHRISTE PASSOS 03:10:32.300 BIKE CENTER SERRA NEGRA
5 179    JOSE LUIZ 03:15:06.040
6 176    ADALBERTO MELO 03:27:01.780 PERESTROIKA
7 181    JOSE MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA 03:28:28.950 INDIVIDUAL
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 18/05/14, 19:54:25