Copa Endurance, Itatiba, 30/03/2014 Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 10    LAIS SAES        02:07:27.400    FEMININA PRO
2 12    TATIANI LOBO        02:07:51.900    FEMININA PRO
3 1    ANA PAULA ELIAS        02:10:21.410    FEMININA PRO
4 5    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL        02:10:53.710    FEMININA PRO
5 7    FABIANA BRANDAO        02:14:54.110    FEMININA PRO
6 11    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO        02:19:25.610    FEMININA PRO
7 9    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO        02:23:31.840    FEMININA PRO
8 4    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA        02:26:06.680    FEMININA PRO
9 3    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM        02:29:27.650    FEMININA PRO
10 8    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA        02:31:20.410    FEMININA PRO
11 2    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI        02:46:37.340    FEMININA PRO
12 6    DENISE TACLA        02:54:54.080    FEMININA PRO
13 13    VANESSA BENTO CABRAL        03:07:00.360    FEMININA PRO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 300    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA        01:38:33.740    MASCULINA ELITE
2 23    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES        01:43:26.980    SUB-23 PRO
3 128    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI        01:44:15.210    SUB-40 PRO
4 308    IVAN GOMES FERRARI        01:44:17.790    MASCULINA ELITE
5 46    MARCIAL SENE FILHO        01:46:22.800    SUB-30 PRO
6 307    GUILHERME ALOISE        01:46:43.780    MASCULINA ELITE
7 171    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK        01:46:54.490    SUB-45 PRO
8 47    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO        01:47:05.970    SUB-30 PRO
9 301    THIAGO VICENTIM        01:47:06.250    MASCULINA ELITE
10 35    ADILSON MARCATTI        01:47:07.950    SUB-30 PRO
11 25    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA        01:47:08.990    SUB-23 PRO
12 179    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER        01:47:15.530    SUB-45 PRO
13 311    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        01:47:20.530    MASCULINA ELITE
14 114    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO        01:47:31.290    SUB-35 PRO
15 38    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO        01:49:16.750    SUB-30 PRO
16 95    LUCAS RIZZI PINTO        01:49:18.230    SUB-35 PRO
17 93    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR        01:49:38.010    SUB-35 PRO
18 188    RUFUS DA MOTA        01:49:38.990    SUB-45 PRO
19 19    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA        01:50:43.200    SUB-23 PRO
20 106    RICARDO MORENO SEBASTIANES        01:50:46.990    SUB-35 PRO
21 112    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA        01:50:47.930    SUB-35 PRO
22 167    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ        01:50:48.690    SUB-45 PRO
23 42    FERNANDO MELO        01:50:53.250    SUB-30 PRO
24 159    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS        01:50:55.180    SUB-40 PRO
25 67    ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA CLARO        01:51:35.770    SUB-35 PRO
26 151    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA        01:51:36.700    SUB-40 PRO
27 68    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA        01:51:37.960    SUB-35 PRO
28 84    GABRIEL FRUET        01:51:38.680    SUB-35 PRO
29 1001    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUN / -EDUARDO GIANINI        01:51:41.970    DUPLA PRO
30 108    RODRIGO FERNANDES        01:51:57.680    SUB-35 PRO
31 146    MARCIO TORRES        01:52:19.980    SUB-40 PRO
32 138    LUCIANO SILVA        01:52:34.210    SUB-40 PRO
33 145    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES        01:52:43.270    SUB-40 PRO
34 315    VINALDO RIBEIRO ZATOR        01:52:44.200    MASCULINA ELITE
35 20    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE        01:52:48.270    SUB-23 PRO
36 304    DANIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA        01:52:48.490    MASCULINA ELITE
37 37    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR        01:52:48.760    SUB-30 PRO
38 45    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS        01:52:51.950    SUB-30 PRO
39 21    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA        01:52:55.460    SUB-23 PRO
40 50    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI        01:53:22.210    SUB-30 PRO
41 40    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA        01:53:28.970    SUB-30 PRO
42 1005    EDSON LIMA ROCHA / JULIANO SIMOES        01:53:52.860    DUPLA PRO
43 1008    FABIO AUGUSTO BONINI / FABIO ROBERTO VAZ        01:54:08.020    DUPLA PRO
44 221    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA        01:54:12.250    SUB-55 PRO
45 100    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA        01:54:24.170    SUB-35 PRO
46 74    DANIEL SILVESTRINI        01:55:16.020    SUB-35 PRO
47 132    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI        01:55:38.430    SUB-40 PRO
48 134    HELDER DIAS KOTAKE        01:55:40.950    SUB-40 PRO
49 120    ANDRE BARBOSA        01:55:51.720    SUB-40 PRO
50 85    GILVAN DE MACEDO        01:56:36.980    SUB-35 PRO
51 160    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA        01:56:56.970    SUB-40 PRO
52 238    WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA        01:56:58.010    SUB-23 PRO
53 148    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA VILVA        01:57:09.990    SUB-40 PRO
54 168    CARLOS ALGUSTO NARDON        01:57:15.480    SUB-45 PRO
55 1009    IVAN APARECIDO CARMON / IVAN LUIS DE MORAES        01:57:25.700    DUPLA PRO
56 135    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA        01:57:26.680    SUB-40 PRO
57 117    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO        01:58:22.490    SUB-40 PRO
58 118    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA        01:58:37.260    SUB-40 PRO
59 302    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO        01:58:43.200    MASCULINA ELITE
60 24    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES        01:58:51.490    SUB-23 PRO
61 312    MARCOS DIAS DOS SANTOS        01:58:51.710    MASCULINA ELITE
62 88    JEFFERSON GOMES DA SILVA        01:59:08.740    SUB-35 PRO
63 110    THIAGO PALERMO        01:59:10.220    SUB-35 PRO
64 313    NILTON RODRIGUES LEME        01:59:10.710    MASCULINA ELITE
65 127    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON        01:59:23.180    SUB-40 PRO
66 1016    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA / ANDRE MELO        01:59:32.740    DUPLA PRO
67 34    ADELSON RODRIQUES DA MATQ        01:59:36.420    SUB-30 PRO
68 220    MILTON YAMAMOTO        01:59:37.460    SUB-55 PRO
69 101    PAULINHO BIKERS        02:00:06.740    SUB-35 PRO
70 70    CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA        02:00:17.500    SUB-35 PRO
71 73    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA        02:00:19.430    SUB-35 PRO
72 65    AGNALDO LAUREANO        02:00:22.450    SUB-35 PRO
73 99    MARCOS KAZURAYAMA        02:00:23.160    SUB-35 PRO
74 130    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA        02:00:23.650    SUB-40 PRO
75 96    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI        02:00:25.410    SUB-35 PRO
76 223    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI        02:00:26.240    SUB-55 PRO
77 91    JORGE LUIZ FERRIANI DE CASTRO        02:00:42.440    SUB-35 PRO
78 224    ROBENSON JOSE PACHECO FONTOURA        02:00:50.240    SUB-55 PRO
79 133    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO        02:01:02.710    SUB-40 PRO
80 29    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        02:01:05.450    SUB-23 PRO
81 140    LUIS FERNANDO MARANA ZOGAIB        02:01:23.910    SUB-40 PRO
82 28    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA        02:01:25.940    SUB-23 PRO
83 189    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCH        02:01:26.430    SUB-45 PRO
84 78    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA        02:01:27.970    SUB-35 PRO
85 16    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI        02:01:31.930    SUB-23 PRO
86 156    RODRIGO AMBROZINI        02:01:35.440    SUB-40 PRO
87 22    GILMAR ANTUNES FRANCA        02:01:35.720    SUB-23 PRO
88 1012    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / SERGIO ORTIZ        02:01:43.740    DUPLA PRO
89 30    PATRICK DITT PFUNDSTEIN        02:01:56.200    SUB-23 PRO
90 27    LUCCA VICENTE COCHA        02:02:13.890    SUB-23 PRO
91 187    ROSSANO BELOTO        02:02:19.330    SUB-45 PRO
92 309    JOELSON BRASILIANO DA SILVA        02:02:26.690    MASCULINA ELITE
93 103    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO        02:02:30.200    SUB-35 PRO
94 201    LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS BENA        02:02:51.240    SUB-50 PRO
95 197    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI        02:02:53.220    SUB-50 PRO
96 184    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO        02:02:53.990    SUB-45 PRO
97 314    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI        02:03:06.670    MASCULINA ELITE
98 32    VALDEMAR NETO        02:03:27.980    SUB-23 PRO
99 231    CLAUDIO MICHELI        02:03:44.960    VETERANO PRO
100 147    MATT CHMIELEWSKI        02:04:06.710    SUB-40 PRO
101 215    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        02:04:20.990    SUB-55 PRO
102 102    PAULO MATTIAZZO        02:04:25.660    SUB-35 PRO
103 14    ALEXANDRE COLLI        02:04:41.200    SUB-23 PRO
104 200    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN        02:04:41.910    SUB-50 PRO
105 107    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN        02:04:49.490    SUB-35 PRO
106 218    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS        02:05:11.900    SUB-55 PRO
107 155    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO        02:05:14.700    SUB-40 PRO
108 207    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:05:42.660    SUB-50 PRO
109 62    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA        02:07:08.890    SUB-30 PRO
110 90    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI        02:07:11.150    SUB-35 PRO
111 81    FELIPE PRADO HENRY        02:07:16.640    SUB-35 PRO
112 39    EVERTON ROBERTO VEDOVATTO AMARAL        02:07:18.950    SUB-30 PRO
113 129    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL        02:07:26.140    SUB-40 PRO
114 58    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA        02:07:34.980    SUB-30 PRO
115 1004    DARIO CUNHA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOU        02:07:36.960    DUPLA PRO
116 1007    ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RI / FERNANDO ALBERTO CAM        02:07:47.950    DUPLA PRO
117 172    EDUARDO BAUSAS        02:07:49.210    SUB-45 PRO
118 181    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA        02:07:49.480    SUB-45 PRO
119 87    JEFERSON MARTINS DE SOUZA        02:07:59.700    SUB-35 PRO
120 186    PAULO SERGIO ROSA        02:08:03.440    SUB-45 PRO
121 1018    VANTUIR DONIRAO MACAR / LUCIO OLIVEIRA LEITE        02:08:09.640    DUPLA PRO
122 190    SILVIO RAI        02:08:24.910    SUB-45 PRO
123 54    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA        02:08:56.880    SUB-30 PRO
124 141    LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO        02:09:11.710    SUB-40 PRO
125 63    WILLIAN MARTINO PREVITALLI        02:09:13.410    SUB-30 PRO
126 212    WILSON AP. BARBOSA        02:09:31.650    SUB-50 PRO
127 192    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA        02:09:35.220    SUB-45 PRO
128 122    CHRISTIEN CESTARI        02:09:56.910    SUB-40 PRO
129 228    ACHILES GALDI NETO        02:10:04.710    VETERANO PRO
130 61    TIAGO CAMPOS SILVA        02:10:07.180    SUB-30 PRO
131 170    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA        02:10:16.410    SUB-45 PRO
132 1002    ANDRE ROCHA BUCATER / MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO        02:10:36.290    DUPLA PRO
133 183    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA        02:10:37.390    SUB-45 PRO
134 75    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO        02:10:47.390    SUB-35 PRO
135 80    FELIPE POLIZELLO DEGANI        02:11:02.160    SUB-35 PRO
136 164    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES        02:11:30.450    SUB-40 PRO
137 306    GENILSON VENEK MOTTA        02:11:31.930    MASCULINA ELITE
138 109    RODRIGO PACHECO        02:11:49.180    SUB-35 PRO
139 217    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:11:52.480    SUB-55 PRO
140 48    MATHEUS PARMEZANI PAMPALONI        02:12:14.720    SUB-30 PRO
141 139    LUIS ALTENFELDER SILVA        02:12:16.420    SUB-40 PRO
142 1013    MATHEUS MARQUES PASCH / RICARDO ZORZENONI        02:13:25.680    DUPLA PRO
143 83    FRANCISCO BITELLI LORENZETTI        02:13:26.670    SUB-35 PRO
144 1003    BRUNO GONCALVES RUIZ / HELIO LEAL        02:14:07.370    DUPLA PRO
145 49    MAURO VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:14:23.630    SUB-30 PRO
146 77    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS        02:14:41.370    SUB-35 PRO
147 157    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTOLO        02:14:55.870    SUB-40 PRO
148 57    RODRIGO BARROS        02:15:25.150    SUB-30 PRO
149 213    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES        02:15:27.620    SUB-55 PRO
150 1017    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A        02:15:54.750    DUPLA PRO
151 144    MARCELO NUNES IZIDORO        02:16:40.670    SUB-40 PRO
152 17    DANILO MORAES COCHA        02:17:06.650    SUB-23 PRO
153 53    PAULO VITOR URQUIZE        02:17:41.420    SUB-30 PRO
154 33    VITOR FLAIBAM FRARE        02:17:50.150    SUB-23 PRO
155 79    FABIO FIORANVANTE RAGAZZO        02:18:14.150    SUB-35 PRO
156 143    MARCELO CECHINATO        02:18:17.670    SUB-40 PRO
157 232    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES        02:18:19.700    VETERANO PRO
158 98    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI        02:18:34.370    SUB-35 PRO
159 1015    REGIS COSTA DE CASTRO / MATHEUS STOLF CAVALL        02:18:49.630    DUPLA PRO
160 225    WADY FELICIANO        02:18:57.430    SUB-55 PRO
161 137    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO        02:19:03.150    SUB-40 PRO
162 52    PAULO ORRU        02:19:19.130    SUB-30 PRO
163 126    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI        02:19:36.600    SUB-40 PRO
164 1011    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEB / PAULO FONTEBASSO        02:20:14.490    DUPLA PRO
165 97    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA        02:20:35.150    SUB-35 PRO
166 196    DAVID GONCALVES        02:20:49.100    SUB-50 PRO
167 185    MAURO MAIA        02:21:06.340    SUB-45 PRO
168 51    MURILO BULGARELLI        02:21:27.380    SUB-30 PRO
169 175    FABIO IZIDORO DE GOIS        02:21:28.420    SUB-45 PRO
170 203    MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA        02:21:32.600    SUB-50 PRO
171 235    ROBERTO ODONI        02:21:35.620    VETERANO PRO
172 227    WALTER DELFINO        02:21:37.100    SUB-55 PRO
173 211    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA        02:21:54.620    SUB-50 PRO
174 153    PAULO ROBERTO PELLEGRINO FILHO        02:22:07.150    SUB-40 PRO
175 136    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES        02:22:10.940    SUB-40 PRO
176 44    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        02:22:13.190    SUB-30 PRO
177 111    ULYSSES LINS        02:22:53.940    SUB-35 PRO
178 199    HERITON CAMPOS        02:23:00.590    SUB-50 PRO
179 193    ANDERSON HUGO MAZOLINI        02:23:06.850    SUB-50 PRO
180 18    DOUGLAS MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA        02:23:29.420    SUB-23 PRO
181 169    CELSO ZUPPI        02:23:55.180    SUB-45 PRO
182 195    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES        02:24:08.370    SUB-50 PRO
183 119    AMIRALDO BERNRDES COUTINHO        02:24:16.390    SUB-40 PRO
184 216    JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE        02:24:54.390    SUB-55 PRO
185 104    PEDRO NUNO TURRINI        02:25:30.920    SUB-35 PRO
186 178    LUIZ GAZZOLA        02:25:46.190    SUB-45 PRO
187 174    EMERSON IAMARINO        02:26:09.370    SUB-45 PRO
188 131    EMERSON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:26:15.900    SUB-40 PRO
189 173    EDUARDO LIMA DE MATOS        02:26:18.380    SUB-45 PRO
190 158    ROGERIO DE LUCCA LONGO        02:26:19.420    SUB-40 PRO
191 204    MARCELO SILVA COSTA        02:26:30.680    SUB-50 PRO
192 36    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI        02:26:44.690    SUB-30 PRO
193 124    DANIEL AUGUSTO DUTRA SOUZA        02:27:00.170    SUB-40 PRO
194 165    ANDRE AUGUSTO DUTRA SOUZA        02:27:52.410    SUB-45 PRO
195 15    ANDRE VITOR MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI        02:28:45.740    SUB-23 PRO
196 208    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA        02:28:53.160    SUB-50 PRO
197 64    WILSON BATISTA GONCALVES DE SOUZA        02:29:28.910    SUB-30 PRO
198 123    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI        02:33:30.420    SUB-40 PRO
199 41    FERNANDO HENRIQUE SILVA        02:34:01.180    SUB-30 PRO
200 72    CELIO MAURICIO DEL COMPARE        02:34:02.110    SUB-35 PRO
201 154    RICARDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA        02:34:48.850    SUB-40 PRO
202 56    RENAN ASSUNCAO GONZALES        02:35:53.890    SUB-30 PRO
203 310    JOSE AUDIM PIMENTEL DA SILVA        02:36:54.630    MASCULINA ELITE
204 1014    MOISES MAESTRO DE SOU / SANDERSON SILVA LEIT        02:37:12.540    DUPLA PRO
205 205    MARCOS ADAMI        02:38:22.620    SUB-50 PRO
206 125    DANIEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA        02:38:57.940    SUB-40 PRO
207 182    MARCOS EDUARDO CAMELLINI        02:39:29.410    SUB-45 PRO
208 89    JOAO PAULO BORTOLINI        02:39:45.840    SUB-35 PRO
209 234    OSMAR CHRISTE PASSOS        02:41:39.420    VETERANO PRO
210 150    MURILO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS        02:43:03.840    SUB-40 PRO
211 161    STUART HOWE        02:43:32.680    SUB-40 PRO
212 116    ADRIANO CARDOSO DE PAULO        02:44:55.340    SUB-40 PRO
213 229    ADALBERTO MELO        02:46:37.560    VETERANO PRO
214 149    MAURICIO CAMPOS ZUARDI        02:47:53.130    SUB-40 PRO
215 166    ANSELMO ADRIANO KRAUTER        02:47:56.100    SUB-45 PRO
216 31    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON        02:51:00.600    SUB-23 PRO
217 86    HONOFRE CAMARGO JR.        02:51:02.850    SUB-35 PRO
218 43    GERALDO CAMARA MIRANDA        02:52:09.580    SUB-30 PRO
219 226    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES        02:53:02.310    SUB-55 PRO
220 121    ANDRE DE CARVALHO MANGE        02:54:30.360    SUB-40 PRO
221 71    CARLOS RICARDO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR        02:56:37.400    SUB-35 PRO
222 202    MARCELO ANTONIO AUGUSTO        02:57:03.380    SUB-50 PRO
223 206    MARCOS HIDEKI ITO        02:57:14.090    SUB-50 PRO
224 222    RAUL VEGA CHURRO        02:58:15.060    SUB-55 PRO
225 60    SABRINO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        03:00:27.590    SUB-30 PRO
226 194    CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DE MIRANDA        03:00:27.700    SUB-50 PRO
227 303    ANDERSON CARDOSO BORBOREMA        03:01:02.360    MASCULINA ELITE
228 113    VALDIR PEREIRA RAMOS FILHO        03:09:13.890    SUB-35 PRO
229 198    FRANCISCO EUCLIDES DO NASCIMENTO        03:15:29.580    SUB-50 PRO
230 105    RAFAEL DA SILVA DIAS        03:16:24.390    SUB-35 PRO
231 214    FRANCISCO BARBOZA        03:16:34.390    SUB-55 PRO
232 219    MARCELO TADEU RODRIGUES DE OMENA        03:22:48.270    SUB-55 PRO
233 230    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        03:52:30.000    VETERANO PRO
234 163    VINICIUS MENEZES        03:57:25.600    SUB-40 PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 462    LARISSA CASTELARI        01:51:11.970    FEMININA SPORT
2 459    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        01:51:24.000    FEMININA SPORT
3 466    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        01:52:45.950    FEMININA SPORT
4 461    KELLY CRISTINA GOBI        01:56:23.940    FEMININA SPORT
5 444    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO        01:56:30.700    FEMININA SPORT
6 453    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA        02:00:57.640    FEMININA SPORT
7 467    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS        02:01:45.640    FEMININA SPORT
8 463    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI        02:03:06.160    FEMININA SPORT
9 468    RENATA ALVES DIAS KOTAKE        02:06:54.870    FEMININA SPORT
10 443    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO        02:09:08.620    FEMININA SPORT
11 465    MARIA INES GENOVESE        02:09:38.660    FEMININA SPORT
12 473    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA        02:10:34.140    FEMININA SPORT
13 448    BEATRIZ KEGLEVICH        02:13:13.370    FEMININA SPORT
14 460    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:17:15.370    FEMININA SPORT
15 471    ROSANGELA BURATTO MENGATO        02:21:11.380    FEMININA SPORT
16 447    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA        02:21:37.140    FEMININA SPORT
17 458    FERNANDA KLIOT        02:23:43.090    FEMININA SPORT
18 451    CELMA REIS        02:28:26.610    FEMININA SPORT
19 455    DULCEMARA A ROSEIRA        02:30:12.840    FEMININA SPORT
20 464    LUCIANA DE SOUZA        02:40:04.330    FEMININA SPORT
21 469    RENATA CRISTINA SILVA        02:45:09.610    FEMININA SPORT
22 449    CALU CAMARGO        02:45:31.360    FEMININA SPORT
23 472    SILVANA ARLANCHE PETRI        02:56:55.120    FEMININA SPORT
24 450    CELINA CELIA DE ARAUJO        03:11:56.840    FEMININA SPORT
25 445    ANDREA LUCIA KROBATH        03:12:41.550    FEMININA SPORT
26 470    RITA DE CASSIA OLMOS PEDRONI        03:14:28.590    FEMININA SPORT
27 452    CINTIA OLIVIERA CORTES        03:33:06.330    FEMININA SPORT
28 446    ANNA CAROLINA SARAGIOTTO        03:34:22.890    FEMININA SPORT
Geral Masculina Sport
1 480    HURILAN INCIO        01:26:45.290    JUNIOR SPORT
2 700    RODRIGO SAMPAIO        01:28:02.790    MASTER B SPORT
3 626    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA        01:28:08.230    MASTER B SPORT
4 687    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES        01:30:55.310    MASTER B SPORT
5 425    LEANDRO MONTEIRO        01:31:23.540    EXPERT SPORT
6 629    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO        01:31:46.560    MASTER B SPORT
7 545    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA        01:31:51.560    MASTER A SPORT
8 491    RAMON MENEGATTI        01:32:24.510    JUNIOR SPORT
9 475    DANIEL LUIZ        01:33:18.010    JUNIOR SPORT
10 612    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI        01:33:19.000    MASTER A SPORT
11 525    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS        01:33:20.210    MASTER A SPORT
12 548    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA        01:33:22.510    MASTER A SPORT
13 599    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO        01:33:25.750    MASTER A SPORT
14 729    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI        01:33:27.460    SENIOR A SPORT
15 489    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVEIRA        01:34:31.720    JUNIOR SPORT
16 536    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS        01:34:32.430    MASTER A SPORT
17 572    JORGE LEANDRO MARTINS GUIMARAES        01:35:04.290    MASTER A SPORT
18 668    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR        01:35:14.730    MASTER B SPORT
19 597    RICARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA        01:35:16.760    MASTER A SPORT
20 698    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE        01:35:19.450    MASTER B SPORT
21 439    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER        01:35:37.470    EXPERT SPORT
22 565    GILSON GUARNIERI        01:35:38.510    MASTER A SPORT
23 635    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS        01:35:42.520    MASTER B SPORT
24 488    MURILO BUENO COMUNE        01:35:46.250    JUNIOR SPORT
25 621    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO        01:36:10.700    MASTER B SPORT
26 703    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO        01:36:13.720    MASTER B SPORT
27 421    HERBERT RICARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA        01:36:14.700    EXPERT SPORT
28 426    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO        01:36:16.790    EXPERT SPORT
29 649    EMERSON RODRIGO PAVAN        01:36:18.280    MASTER B SPORT
30 606    RUBENS PALHONI        01:36:21.790    MASTER A SPORT
31 417    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA        01:36:22.720    EXPERT SPORT
32 568    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA        01:36:34.200    MASTER A SPORT
33 478    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA        01:36:34.480    JUNIOR SPORT
34 547    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO        01:36:42.280    MASTER A SPORT
35 528    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA        01:36:45.240    MASTER A SPORT
36 583    MARCIO RICARDO DE SOUZA        01:37:01.500    MASTER A SPORT
37 590    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO        01:37:14.240    MASTER A SPORT
38 739    JOSE FRANSCISCO PEREIRA        01:37:27.260    SENIOR A SPORT
39 442    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA        01:38:33.010    EXPERT SPORT
40 407    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA        01:38:39.710    EXPERT SPORT
41 677    LUCIANO ALEXANDRE FONSECA        01:38:55.250    MASTER B SPORT
42 624    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:39:19.750    MASTER B SPORT
43 756    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES        01:39:27.710    SENIOR A SPORT
44 561    FABIO ROBERTO SAI        01:39:37.930    MASTER A SPORT
45 438    UELITON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNENDES        01:39:42.710    EXPERT SPORT
46 757    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA        01:40:04.680    SENIOR A SPORT
47 474    CAIO CUBA        01:40:08.250    JUNIOR SPORT
48 638    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA        01:40:10.010    MASTER B SPORT
49 769    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI        01:40:12.260    SENIOR B SPORT
50 586    MAURICIO AP. SILOTTO        01:40:26.480    MASTER A SPORT
51 754    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES        01:40:34.280    SENIOR A SPORT
52 685    MARCELO JEAN PINHEIRO        01:40:42.470    MASTER B SPORT
53 646    EDINO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        01:41:33.990    MASTER B SPORT
54 492    RENAN MARTINS LANTE        01:41:35.030    JUNIOR SPORT
55 840    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS        01:41:35.250    VETERANO B SPORT
56 482    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI        01:41:50.680    JUNIOR SPORT
57 717    ALEXANDRE GIOCONDA        01:41:54.530    SENIOR A SPORT
58 640    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA        01:42:12.490    MASTER B SPORT
59 828    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA        01:42:16.000    VETERANO B SPORT
60 751    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO        01:42:16.990    SENIOR A SPORT
61 670    JHONAS RECHIERI NAVI        01:42:57.200    MASTER B SPORT
62 504    RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS        01:43:20.980    JUVENIL SPORT
63 476    FABIO FIORANVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR        01:43:21.310    JUNIOR SPORT
64 483    LEONARDO ARTHUR LOBERTO        01:43:23.450    JUNIOR SPORT
65 693    PAULO ANDRE SOARES        01:43:35.760    MASTER B SPORT
66 540    CARLOS EDUARDO GAMA DIAS        01:43:36.910    MASTER A SPORT
67 793    PAULO NANIA        01:43:48.720    SENIOR B SPORT
68 601    RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA        01:43:50.700    MASTER A SPORT
69 636    CESAR VANDECHI        01:44:09.260    MASTER B SPORT
70 573    JOSE ADAINTON SANTANA        01:44:09.430    MASTER A SPORT
71 839    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO        01:44:11.240    VETERANO B SPORT
72 440    VANDERLEI SOARES DE MORAIS JUNIOR        01:44:13.440    EXPERT SPORT
73 761    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO        01:44:32.990    SENIOR A SPORT
74 829    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA        01:44:35.740    VETERANO B SPORT
75 428    MANUEL MESSIA SILVA ANDRADE        01:44:44.470    EXPERT SPORT
76 826    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:44:46.720    VETERANO A SPORT
77 803    JARBAS LOPES CARDELI        01:44:55.450    SUPER VETERANO SPORT
78 782    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA        01:44:57.210    SENIOR B SPORT
79 541    CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE        01:44:57.490    MASTER A SPORT
80 593    RAMON JOSE PREZOTTO        01:45:23.250    MASTER A SPORT
81 1058    FERNANDO BAGNE / ANDREIA FLORENCIO LO        01:45:30.500    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
82 587    MAX FELIX OLIVEIRA        01:45:31.760    MASTER A SPORT
83 743    LUCIANO RIZZIERI        01:45:39.940    SENIOR A SPORT
84 578    LEANDRO SALDINI        01:45:54.220    MASTER A SPORT
85 549    DIEGO LORENCATTO PAGLIOTO        01:45:56.200    MASTER A SPORT
86 682    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA        01:46:02.960    MASTER B SPORT
87 479    HUGO RODRIGUES LEME        01:46:04.000    JUNIOR SPORT
88 434    ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA        01:46:04.930    EXPERT SPORT
89 588    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES        01:46:07.960    MASTER A SPORT
90 616    AGUINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:46:08.940    MASTER B SPORT
91 784    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA        01:46:14.000    SENIOR B SPORT
92 556    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES        01:46:19.930    MASTER A SPORT
93 596    RENATO GUARDA        01:46:21.520    MASTER A SPORT
94 416    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA        01:46:27.670    EXPERT SPORT
95 810    DEVANIL MAZZO        01:46:42.450    VETERANO A SPORT
96 791    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        01:46:43.490    SENIOR B SPORT
97 680    LUCIANO GOMES RODRIGUES        01:46:44.210    MASTER B SPORT
98 724    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA        01:46:46.460    SENIOR A SPORT
99 584    MARCIO TEIXEIRA        01:46:47.170    MASTER A SPORT
100 486    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO        01:46:55.740    JUNIOR SPORT
101 634    CESAR ROGERIO BUSSOLA        01:47:12.490    MASTER B SPORT
102 676    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR        01:47:27.160    MASTER B SPORT
103 762    SERGIO R. CASARIN        01:47:30.510    SENIOR A SPORT
104 598    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:47:42.260    MASTER A SPORT
105 498    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI        01:47:53.960    JUVENIL SPORT
106 778    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI        01:48:01.210    SENIOR B SPORT
107 413    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER        01:48:15.710    EXPERT SPORT
108 535    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE        01:48:20.160    MASTER A SPORT
109 770    ADRIANO PEREIRA        01:48:28.730    SENIOR B SPORT
110 432    RAPHAEL CHERKEZIAN GUIGUER        01:48:43.500    EXPERT SPORT
111 423    JOAO PAULO DO VALE        01:48:50.150    EXPERT SPORT
112 411    FABIO DANIEL FRANCISCON        01:48:59.930    EXPERT SPORT
113 755    MARIO SIVERO NETO        01:49:04.490    SENIOR A SPORT
114 805    PHILIP JOHN WALTERS        01:49:10.970    SUPER VETERANO SPORT
115 408    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SILVA        01:49:12.010    EXPERT SPORT
116 742    LEANDRO AZEVEDO        01:49:15.690    SENIOR A SPORT
117 410    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON        01:49:16.400    EXPERT SPORT
118 563    GEFERSON FERNANDO PAULINO        01:49:30.470    MASTER A SPORT
119 731    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO        01:49:42.220    SENIOR A SPORT
120 580    LUIS TENORIO CAVALCANTE        01:49:42.660    MASTER A SPORT
121 720    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO        01:49:45.460    SENIOR A SPORT
122 694    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA SILVA NETO        01:50:01.990    MASTER B SPORT
123 765    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA        01:50:31.160    SENIOR A SPORT
124 543    CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI        01:50:33.410    MASTER A SPORT
125 823    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI        01:50:47.910    VETERANO A SPORT
126 686    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS        01:50:49.170    MASTER B SPORT
127 733    FABIO FRANCIOSI        01:50:50.990    SENIOR A SPORT
128 617    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA        01:50:53.680    MASTER B SPORT
129 615    ADRIANO SARAIVA        01:51:03.670    MASTER B SPORT
130 787    MARCELO FRASSON        01:51:15.480    SENIOR B SPORT
131 721    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL        01:51:18.940    SENIOR A SPORT
132 759    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS        01:51:22.400    SENIOR A SPORT
133 662    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES        01:51:25.920    MASTER B SPORT
134 501    MAURICIO SIQUEIRA CEZAR        01:51:28.390    JUVENIL SPORT
135 1055    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE APARECIDA BUE        01:52:07.990    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
136 532    ANDRE LUIS        01:52:08.710    MASTER A SPORT
137 569    IGOR S. B. PEREZ        01:52:17.490    MASTER A SPORT
138 749    MARCELO ALEXANDRE REAL        01:52:22.490    SENIOR A SPORT
139 825    VICENTE PAULO APARECIDO BORRIERO        01:52:24.960    VETERANO A SPORT
140 605    RONALD FELIPE CAMARGO DA SILVA        01:52:31.440    MASTER A SPORT
141 641    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI        01:52:41.660    MASTER B SPORT
142 744    LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA BERROTERAN        01:52:44.680    SENIOR A SPORT
143 808    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA        01:52:47.480    VETERANO A SPORT
144 524    ADRIANO FRANCISCO DA COSTA ( POEIRA)        01:52:48.690    MASTER A SPORT
145 595    REINALDO POLOZZI        01:52:49.410    MASTER A SPORT
146 1059    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L        01:52:53.740    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
147 607    THIAGO BERNARDES INFANTE        01:53:08.190    MASTER A SPORT
148 726    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA        01:53:15.710    SENIOR A SPORT
149 764    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO        01:53:17.420    SENIOR A SPORT
150 775    CELSO CANAVESI        01:53:39.660    SENIOR B SPORT
151 433    RENAN BULGARELLI        01:53:44.000    EXPERT SPORT
152 487    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI.METRI        01:53:44.940    JUNIOR SPORT
153 812    FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO        01:53:49.000    VETERANO A SPORT
154 415    FERNANDO MICHELI        01:53:50.650    EXPERT SPORT
155 718    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO        01:54:10.970    SENIOR A SPORT
156 832    EDALMIR FERREIRA        01:54:30.630    VETERANO B SPORT
157 1069    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA / PATRICIA CAMPOS GUTI        01:54:33.980    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
158 619    ALESSANDRO TERUYA        01:54:34.200    MASTER B SPORT
159 665    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCALVES        01:54:37.720    MASTER B SPORT
160 1066    RENATO MOSCA / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE        01:54:52.440    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
161 400    ANDERSON AFTS DO PRADO        01:54:57.440    EXPERT SPORT
162 753    MARCIO FERRO        01:54:59.140    SENIOR A SPORT
163 816    JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA        01:55:07.430    VETERANO A SPORT
164 581    MARCELO AUGUSTO CATALANO        01:55:16.220    MASTER A SPORT
165 531    ANDRE APARECIDO MINGRONI        01:55:30.230    MASTER A SPORT
166 807    ALEX ALBINO        01:55:30.940    VETERANO A SPORT
167 691    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA        01:55:39.890    MASTER B SPORT
168 431    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA        01:55:43.630    EXPERT SPORT
169 404    CONRADO MATSUMOTO        01:56:02.140    EXPERT SPORT
170 681    LUIZ FERNANDO MAGALHAES        01:56:03.400    MASTER B SPORT
171 728    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO        01:56:06.970    SENIOR A SPORT
172 613    ADEMIR PEREIRA        01:56:17.680    MASTER B SPORT
173 424    JONATHAS DA SILVA BATISTA        01:56:17.960    EXPERT SPORT
174 768    ADALTO MASSANORI TOMA        01:56:32.950    SENIOR B SPORT
175 690    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS        01:56:54.210    MASTER B SPORT
176 772    APARECIDO JOSE NILTON PINHEIRO        01:56:58.220    SENIOR B SPORT
177 650    FABIO BUENO DA SILVA        01:57:00.960    MASTER B SPORT
178 773    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL        01:57:23.650    SENIOR B SPORT
179 1070    THOMAS PETER SEIDL / PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL        01:57:51.660    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
180 564    GILBERTO BALBINO        01:57:52.920    MASTER A SPORT
181 500    JOSE WALEI ALVES SILVA        01:57:54.410    JUVENIL SPORT
182 420    GUILHERME HENRIQUE CARDOSO        01:57:54.680    EXPERT SPORT
183 723    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR        01:57:57.650    SENIOR A SPORT
184 484    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI        01:58:02.760    JUNIOR SPORT
185 730    DEMIS ERICH POLLI        01:58:05.720    SENIOR A SPORT
186 560    FABIO GENOVEZI        01:58:16.980    MASTER A SPORT
187 628    ANTONIO CARLOS MING JUNIOR        01:58:40.430    MASTER B SPORT
188 737    HUGO CAMPELO DO NASCIMENTO        01:59:00.150    SENIOR A SPORT
189 653    FABRICIO GAGLIARDI        01:59:33.930    MASTER B SPORT
190 505    SAMUEL ROBERTO DA SILVA        01:59:47.940    JUVENIL SPORT
191 732    EMERSON DE NICOLAI        01:59:59.970    SENIOR A SPORT
192 748    MACIEL FERNANDO POCOPETZ        02:00:00.900    SENIOR A SPORT
193 1051    ALEXANDRE MATTOSO BIS / ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR B        02:00:04.470    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
194 818    MARIO PIETRO GIUSEPPE FOGACCIA        02:00:07.160    VETERANO A SPORT
195 618    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER        02:00:09.190    MASTER B SPORT
196 643    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES        02:00:15.130    MASTER B SPORT
197 1067    RODRIGO MARIOTONI / RAQUEL CRISTINA BARR        02:00:28.970    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
198 763    SERGIO SANTOS        02:00:32.040    SENIOR A SPORT
199 579    LEONARDO CARLOS BARROSO        02:00:33.910    MASTER A SPORT
200 1062    MARCIA MACHADO DE CAM / PHILIP SADER        02:00:46.930    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
201 669    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA        02:00:55.390    MASTER B SPORT
202 592    RAFAEL GATTI        02:01:01.370    MASTER A SPORT
203 506    TIAGO RUEDA        02:01:44.930    JUVENIL SPORT
204 582    MARCIO BERTIE        02:01:52.670    MASTER A SPORT
205 780    FERNANDO CRISTINO PIRES        02:01:55.360    SENIOR B SPORT
206 559    FABIO EDUARDO ULRICH        02:01:56.410    MASTER A SPORT
207 591    PAULO AUGUSTO SA        02:02:11.180    MASTER A SPORT
208 542    CELSO FRANCISCO PEREIRA        02:02:17.390    MASTER A SPORT
209 819    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA        02:02:22.390    VETERANO A SPORT
210 664    GUSTAVO ASSAD KURY        02:02:42.160    MASTER B SPORT
211 558    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO        02:02:43.920    MASTER A SPORT
212 667    JAIME BUENO DE OLIVEIRA        02:02:57.160    MASTER B SPORT
213 738    JORGE LUIZ GAMITO        02:03:00.620    SENIOR A SPORT
214 774    CARLOS NORIVAL ESPINOSA        02:03:01.880    SENIOR B SPORT
215 604    ROGERIO FAGUNDES BASTOS        02:03:02.920    MASTER A SPORT
216 647    EDSON GOES        02:03:16.440    MASTER B SPORT
217 1060    JOSIANE GUTIERREZ / GLAUCO GARCIA        02:03:21.710    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
218 602    RODRIGO SAVIETTO        02:03:33.460    MASTER A SPORT
219 776    DANIEL MARTINHO NASCIMENTO        02:03:48.130    SENIOR B SPORT
220 841    NEY GUIGUER JUNIOR        02:04:04.880    VETERANO B SPORT
221 725    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO        02:04:06.690    SENIOR A SPORT
222 1061    LEONARDO AUGUSTO OLIV / MARCIA MORAES LOPES        02:04:16.960    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
223 673    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA        02:04:18.170    MASTER B SPORT
224 813    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA        02:04:21.630    VETERANO A SPORT
225 1064    PRISCILLA SOARES DE A / ROGERIO CRIVELARO        02:04:33.500    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
226 705    WENDEL BONATO DE JESUS        02:04:41.400    MASTER B SPORT
227 901    MAURICIO POGGIESE        02:04:43.380    SENIOR B SPORT
228 809    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO        02:04:53.100    VETERANO A SPORT
229 679    LUCIANO DALMAZZO        02:05:18.640    MASTER B SPORT
230 678    LUCIANO ANDRADE DA SILVA        02:05:37.100    MASTER B SPORT
231 610    TIAGO DE MORAES FIRMINO        02:05:37.590    MASTER A SPORT
232 746    LUIZ EDUARDO DOS SANTOS        02:05:49.180    SENIOR A SPORT
233 529    ANDERSON COSTA        02:05:50.670    MASTER A SPORT
234 797    ROBERTO CARLOS PETRI        02:05:55.440    SENIOR B SPORT
235 430    MARCO AURELIO SA        02:05:56.930    EXPERT SPORT
236 833    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA        02:05:58.410    VETERANO B SPORT
237 566    GUILHERME PINHEIRO RINALDI        02:06:01.100    MASTER A SPORT
238 594    RAUL ACEDO PINTO ALVES DA CRUZ        02:06:15.110    MASTER A SPORT
239 695    RAFAEL BORGES        02:06:35.160    MASTER B SPORT
240 710    RUI GASPARETTO        02:06:38.950    PNE SPORT
241 645    DANIEL (DANY) LOES        02:06:54.380    MASTER B SPORT
242 496    DIEGO MONTICO OLIVA        02:07:14.650    JUVENIL SPORT
243 714    ALESSANDRO ROBERTO OLIVA        02:07:15.910    SENIOR A SPORT
244 666    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS        02:07:54.850    MASTER B SPORT
245 767    WILSON FUNES        02:08:13.420    SENIOR A SPORT
246 815    JONAS DONIZETE FERREIRA ALVES        02:08:13.530    VETERANO A SPORT
247 403    BRUNO CESAR ALAITE        02:08:15.390    EXPERT SPORT
248 625    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO        02:08:21.160    MASTER B SPORT
249 658    FRANKLIN GUARISE DA SILVA        02:08:22.920    MASTER B SPORT
250 437    THIAGO MOTA DE ALCANTARA        02:08:33.680    EXPERT SPORT
251 401    ANDRE FELIPE MALACRIDA        02:08:54.890    EXPERT SPORT
252 771    AGNALDO MELHADO        02:08:58.680    SENIOR B SPORT
253 675    LEONARDO PIZZOCARO        02:09:01.370    MASTER B SPORT
254 632    CARLOS ROGERIO BREDARIOL        02:09:18.120    MASTER B SPORT
255 1063    MONICA CALDAS MARDO / JOAO CARLOS POZITEL        02:09:31.250    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
256 1072    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORG / RENATO VIDAL MARQUES        02:09:35.370    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
257 402    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI        02:09:36.630    EXPERT SPORT
258 642    CRISTIANO BERGAMO        02:10:07.170    MASTER B SPORT
259 1054    CAIO VALLI / SAMIA AIUB        02:10:11.120    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
260 539    BRUNO TALHETA CORREIA        02:10:12.880    MASTER A SPORT
261 620    ALEXANDRE ALVES        02:10:22.930    MASTER B SPORT
262 801    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO        02:10:29.910    SUPER VETERANO SPORT
263 577    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        02:10:38.640    MASTER A SPORT
264 409    DIEGO MOREIRA SILVA        02:10:52.920    EXPERT SPORT
265 503    RENAN ODONI        02:11:09.840    JUVENIL SPORT
266 735    FABIO R. CASTRO        02:11:19.180    SENIOR A SPORT
267 696    RAUL MANSANO NETO        02:11:24.940    MASTER B SPORT
268 814    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES        02:11:49.880    VETERANO A SPORT
269 557    EZEQUIEL ALVES        02:11:52.190    MASTER A SPORT
270 663    GUILHERME DE LIMA FRANCO        02:11:52.680    MASTER B SPORT
271 701    RONALDO JOSE ORIZO        02:11:55.430    MASTER B SPORT
272 734    FABIO LUIS FAUSTINO SILVEIRA        02:12:05.920    SENIOR A SPORT
273 534    ANDRE SANTOS SILVA        02:13:14.350    MASTER A SPORT
274 414    FERNANDO MARCOS DA SILVA        02:13:29.180    EXPERT SPORT
275 554    ERICK WILLIANS MENDES        02:14:48.880    MASTER A SPORT
276 741    JOSE VILA FRANCA FILHO        02:15:11.620    SENIOR A SPORT
277 684    MARCELO CORREIA        02:15:13.430    MASTER B SPORT
278 507    WILIAN FORESTTO        02:15:16.400    JUVENIL SPORT
279 736    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO        02:15:35.180    SENIOR A SPORT
280 766    VAGNER DE SOUZA COELHO        02:16:03.190    SENIOR A SPORT
281 830    DIRCEU PONSONI        02:16:04.130    VETERANO B SPORT
282 796    RENATO LUIZ ROSADA        02:16:32.090    SENIOR B SPORT
283 777    DANILO SQUIZATO        02:16:33.070    SENIOR B SPORT
284 552    EDUARDO NOBRE DA LUZ TOLEDO        02:16:48.670    MASTER A SPORT
285 630    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID        02:16:49.830    MASTER B SPORT
286 660    GILBERTO JUNIOR JACOB        02:17:48.600    MASTER B SPORT
287 835    FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA DOMINGUES JR        02:18:25.620    VETERANO B SPORT
288 571    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA        02:18:39.840    MASTER A SPORT
289 697    RICARDO LOPES EVANGELISTA        02:18:51.870    MASTER B SPORT
290 792    PAULO FRANCISCO DAROZ        02:18:53.900    SENIOR B SPORT
291 657    FRANCISCO C. FURTADO JUNIOR        02:19:50.370    MASTER B SPORT
292 747    LUIZ EDUARDO ESTEVAM NERDIDO        02:20:03.930    SENIOR A SPORT
293 785    JOSE ALENCAR ALVES LIMA        02:20:14.860    SENIOR B SPORT
294 553    ERIC AUGUSTO SOARES        02:21:08.640    MASTER A SPORT
295 429    MARCIO JOSE DE PAIVA JUNIOR        02:21:09.070    EXPERT SPORT
296 648    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO        02:21:38.900    MASTER B SPORT
297 499    JOSE RAFAEL MORETTO ROMAN        02:22:33.110    JUVENIL SPORT
298 567    GUILHERME PRADO        02:22:34.370    MASTER A SPORT
299 672    JORGE LUIZ ZOVARO DE ANDRADE        02:22:58.600    MASTER B SPORT
300 806    ADAILTO PONCIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:23:19.630    VETERANO A SPORT
301 655    FERNANDO GROSSI GIUPPONI        02:24:00.660    MASTER B SPORT
302 704    VANDER DA SILVA        02:24:01.380    MASTER B SPORT
303 800    ANDRIGO ANTONIO CARLOS        02:24:05.170    SUPER VETERANO SPORT
304 804    LUDOVICO MELOTTI        02:24:25.650    SUPER VETERANO SPORT
305 716    ALEXANDRE DE MATTOS        02:25:54.140    SENIOR A SPORT
306 555    EUCLEBIO FERREIRA        02:26:02.600    MASTER A SPORT
307 611    WAGNER MARTINS DA SILVA        02:26:05.620    MASTER A SPORT
308 654    FERNANDO A V BERARDO        02:26:09.630    MASTER B SPORT
309 652    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA        02:26:17.920    MASTER B SPORT
310 699    RICARDO SANTOS NEVES        02:27:18.720    MASTER B SPORT
311 798    TARCISIO FERREIRA DA SILVA        02:27:25.150    SENIOR B SPORT
312 821    PAULO CESAR SENTELHAS        02:27:37.620    VETERANO A SPORT
313 790    MAURICIO VITALE        02:28:00.580    SENIOR B SPORT
314 637    CLEBER AMATTUZZI        02:28:43.640    MASTER B SPORT
315 722    ANDRE AI NUNES        02:28:51.820    SENIOR A SPORT
316 422    JERRY ADRIANO ALMEIDA SANTOS        02:29:14.400    EXPERT SPORT
317 827    AMAURI MELARE        02:29:15.110    VETERANO B SPORT
318 537    ARTHUR JOSE DE MELLO        02:30:54.140    MASTER A SPORT
319 608    TIAGO ANTONIO LOPES BORIN        02:32:48.330    MASTER A SPORT
320 1052    ANDREA DELLAMAGNA / ANDREA MAZZI        02:33:43.970    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
321 795    PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES        02:33:55.890    SENIOR B SPORT
322 831    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR        02:34:07.590    VETERANO B SPORT
323 836    FLAVIO DE ALMEIDA DOMINGUES        02:34:35.160    VETERANO B SPORT
324 600    RODRIGO BORIM GRIGOLETO        02:34:36.370    MASTER A SPORT
325 623    ALEXSANDER ALBERT SANTANA        02:34:36.590    MASTER B SPORT
326 1065    RAFAELA MONTICO / CHARLIE DIEGO DA SIL        02:34:55.100    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
327 589    OLAVO CHAVES HOEHR        02:35:30.640    MASTER A SPORT
328 609    TIAGO BERTUZI        02:35:51.620    MASTER A SPORT
329 1053    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL        02:38:31.340    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
330 752    MARCELO PALMA        02:38:32.330    SENIOR A SPORT
331 842    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA        02:38:33.590    VETERANO B SPORT
332 799    WANDNER XAVIER MENEZES        02:38:35.850    SENIOR B SPORT
333 435    SEBASTUAN MIZDRAJI        02:38:51.880    EXPERT SPORT
334 745    LUIS ROBERTO GONZAGA        02:40:18.670    SENIOR A SPORT
335 502    MURILO FIGLIA MINUTTI        02:40:51.900    JUVENIL SPORT
336 779    FABIO GARCIA        02:41:57.090    SENIOR B SPORT
337 622    ALEXANDRE RAFAEL SECCO        02:42:10.380    MASTER B SPORT
338 627    ANDRE TAMASAUSKAS        02:42:18.070    MASTER B SPORT
339 527    ALTAMIRO NERES DE LIMA JUNIOR        02:44:07.160    MASTER A SPORT
340 526    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        02:44:08.860    MASTER A SPORT
341 631    CARLOS ALBERTO DE PONTE        02:44:29.570    MASTER B SPORT
342 750    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES        02:45:23.830    SENIOR A SPORT
343 493    VICTOR ZLATOHLAVEK        02:46:40.400    JUNIOR SPORT
344 783    JAN ZLATOHLAVEK        02:46:41.880    SENIOR B SPORT
345 817    JOSE RICARDO FIGUEIREDO DE PAULA E SILVA        02:50:02.080    VETERANO A SPORT
346 533    ANDRE NAVARRO        02:50:55.860    MASTER A SPORT
347 671    JOAO SILVESTRE        02:50:58.550    MASTER B SPORT
348 760    ROGERIO SANDRINI ASSUGENI        02:50:59.320    SENIOR A SPORT
349 418    GABRIEL DE SOUZA MARCONDES        02:51:00.850    EXPERT SPORT
350 820    PAULO BATISTA DA SILVA        02:53:13.120    VETERANO A SPORT
351 441    VITOR AUGUSTO BORGES PANAYOTOU        02:54:31.380    EXPERT SPORT
352 562    GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA BAIAO        02:54:31.550    MASTER A SPORT
353 495    CAIO ARLANCHE PETRI        02:55:35.540    JUVENIL SPORT
354 477    FELIPE ARLANCHE PETRI        02:55:44.380    JUNIOR SPORT
355 838    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        02:57:44.830    VETERANO B SPORT
356 1056    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA / ALICE DE LIMA FRAZAO        02:59:37.040    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
357 1057    EMMANUEL MICHEL KARAL / ANDRE MICHEL KARALLA        03:01:00.090    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
358 794    PAULO RICARDO SANTOS (MANCHA)        03:03:02.800    SENIOR B SPORT
359 497    GABRIEL SIBINELLI DA SILVA        03:03:28.830    JUVENIL SPORT
360 707    MARCOS ROBERTO RIBEIRO        03:09:22.880    PNE SPORT
361 419    GLEYDSON ARAUJO DE LIMA        03:09:24.310    EXPERT SPORT
362 802    HENRIQUE FALZONI        03:09:25.020    SUPER VETERANO SPORT
363 603    ROGERIO EDUARDO DALBOSCO        03:10:32.310    MASTER A SPORT
364 639    CLEI OMAR BUZETTO BENTO        03:10:32.580    MASTER B SPORT
365 406    DAVID BARRETO LEME        03:33:01.660    EXPERT SPORT
366 788    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA        03:36:26.310    SENIOR B SPORT
367 786    JOSE EDUARDO RADAELLI        03:51:01.990    SENIOR B SPORT
368 1071    TOMMASO LEONETTI DI S / RAFFAELE LEONETTI DI        03:53:28.310    DUPLA MISTA SPORT
369 789    MARCOS IVO CHOHFI MALUF        03:53:32.320    SENIOR B SPORT
370 824    SERGIO TABACOW        03:53:40.670    VETERANO A SPORT
371 490    PEDRO CARDOSOS MALUF        03:53:44.180    JUNIOR SPORT
372 656    FERNANDO TAVARES        03:59:24.170    MASTER B SPORT
373 550    DOUGLAS BENEVIDES FRANCO DE GODOI        03:59:28.020    MASTER A SPORT
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 30/03/14, 17:42:48