Copa Endurance, Itatiba, 30/03/2014 Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 1058    FERNANDO BAGNE / ANDREIA FLORENCIO LO 01:45:30.500 01:45:29.730 FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
2 1055    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE APARECIDA BUE 01:52:07.990 01:52:07.660 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
3 1059    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 01:52:53.740 01:52:51.990 BIKE FAN
4 1069    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA / PATRICIA CAMPOS GUTI 01:54:33.980 01:54:32.720
5 1066    RENATO MOSCA / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE 01:54:52.440 01:54:49.640 PROF.MOSCA
6 1070    THOMAS PETER SEIDL / PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL 01:57:51.660 01:57:50.670 LESMA E LEBRE
7 1051    ALEXANDRE MATTOSO BIS / ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR B 02:00:04.470 02:00:03.650 JURUBIKERS
8 1067    RODRIGO MARIOTONI / RAQUEL CRISTINA BARR 02:00:28.970 02:00:28.470 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
9 1062    MARCIA MACHADO DE CAM / PHILIP SADER 02:00:46.930 02:00:42.920 STUDIO BIKE FIT
10 1060    JOSIANE GUTIERREZ / GLAUCO GARCIA 02:03:21.710 02:03:21.430
11 1061    LEONARDO AUGUSTO OLIV / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 02:04:16.960 02:04:16.630 CICLO SAMPA
12 1064    PRISCILLA SOARES DE A / ROGERIO CRIVELARO 02:04:33.500 02:04:33.390 KEPPS BIKERS 4EVER
13 1063    MONICA CALDAS MARDO / JOAO CARLOS POZITEL 02:09:31.250 02:09:31.140 LAGUENS / COLINA BIKE TEAM
14 1072    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORG / RENATO VIDAL MARQUES 02:09:35.370 02:09:34.380 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA
15 1054    CAIO VALLI / SAMIA AIUB 02:10:11.120 02:10:10.900 COMPANHIA DO CORPO
16 1052    ANDREA DELLAMAGNA / ANDREA MAZZI 02:33:43.970 02:33:43.860 ANDREAS
17 1065    RAFAELA MONTICO / CHARLIE DIEGO DA SIL 02:34:55.100 02:34:54.170 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
18 1053    AYRTON WOGEL / LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL 02:38:31.340 02:38:31.070 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
19 1056    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA / ALICE DE LIMA FRAZAO 02:59:37.040 02:59:36.820 NOIS CAPOTA MAIS NUM BRECA
20 1057    EMMANUEL MICHEL KARAL / ANDRE MICHEL KARALLA 03:01:00.090 03:00:55.810
21 1071    TOMMASO LEONETTI DI S / RAFFAELE LEONETTI DI 03:53:28.310 03:53:20.070 ALLA FACCIA DEL BAVERO
DUPLA PRO
1 1001    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUN / -EDUARDO GIANINI 01:51:41.970 01:51:41.480 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 1005    EDSON LIMA ROCHA / JULIANO SIMOES 01:53:52.860 01:53:52.750 ACAI MIL & ROSS
3 1008    FABIO AUGUSTO BONINI / FABIO ROBERTO VAZ 01:54:08.020 01:54:06.430 FIRST BIKES-JUNDIAI CLUBE
4 1009    IVAN APARECIDO CARMON / IVAN LUIS DE MORAES 01:57:25.700 01:57:24.430 PRO RUNNER TEAM
5 1016    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA / ANDRE MELO 01:59:32.740 01:59:32.190 TEAM PROWELL/GREEN BIKERS
6 1012    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / SERGIO ORTIZ 02:01:43.740 02:01:42.690 ACAI MIL & ROSS
7 1004    DARIO CUNHA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOU 02:07:36.960 02:07:36.140 LAGUENS RACE FIT
8 1007    ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RI / FERNANDO ALBERTO CAM 02:07:47.950 02:07:46.900 ESPACO DA BIKE
9 1018    VANTUIR DONIRAO MACAR / LUCIO OLIVEIRA LEITE 02:08:09.640 02:08:08.870 EXPLORER/VILA/PET HOUSE/SNC/LR
10 1002    ANDRE ROCHA BUCATER / MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO 02:10:36.290 02:10:36.180 SCIALFA
11 1013    MATHEUS MARQUES PASCH / RICARDO ZORZENONI 02:13:25.680 02:13:25.190 OPEN BIKE
12 1003    BRUNO GONCALVES RUIZ / HELIO LEAL 02:14:07.370 02:14:07.210 E PAU, DOIDAO
13 1017    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 02:15:54.750 02:15:54.640 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
14 1015    REGIS COSTA DE CASTRO / MATHEUS STOLF CAVALL 02:18:49.630 02:18:46.890 DUDA BIKE FIT
15 1011    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEB / PAULO FONTEBASSO 02:20:14.490 02:20:14.380 AMIGOS DO JAMBAO
16 1014    MOISES MAESTRO DE SOU / SANDERSON SILVA LEIT 02:37:12.540 02:37:12.430 VOCE ATIVO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIV
EXPERT SPORT
1 425    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:31:23.540 CICLO SAMPA
2 439    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 01:35:37.470 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
3 421    HERBERT RICARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:14.700
4 426    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 01:36:16.790 TECNOBIKE BRAGANCA PTA
5 417    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 01:36:22.720 PLANETA BIKE
6 442    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 01:38:33.010 TERRA BRASIL RACE TEAM
7 407    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA 01:38:39.710 CICLO SAMPA
8 438    UELITON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNENDES 01:39:42.710 FIRST BIKES
9 440    VANDERLEI SOARES DE MORAIS JUNIOR 01:44:13.440 SPIRIT BIKE - JUNDIAI
10 428    MANUEL MESSIA SILVA ANDRADE 01:44:44.470 CICLO CONCHAL
11 434    ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:04.930 WWW.DOUTORELETRICA.COM.BR
12 416    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA 01:46:27.670
13 413    FELIPE ROSSI MULLER 01:48:15.710 LEY DA BIKE
14 432    RAPHAEL CHERKEZIAN GUIGUER 01:48:43.500
15 423    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 01:48:50.150 LAGUENS RACE FIT / Q-BIKE
16 411    FABIO DANIEL FRANCISCON 01:48:59.930 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
17 408    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SILVA 01:49:12.010 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
18 410    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON 01:49:16.400 BIKE CROYS/ENDURANCE BIKE
19 433    RENAN BULGARELLI 01:53:44.000
20 415    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:53:50.650
21 400    ANDERSON AFTS DO PRADO 01:54:57.440 KEPPS BIKERS 4EVER
22 431    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 01:55:43.630 CICLOBIKELIFE
23 404    CONRADO MATSUMOTO 01:56:02.140 MATSUMOTO
24 424    JONATHAS DA SILVA BATISTA 01:56:17.960 AAP
25 420    GUILHERME HENRIQUE CARDOSO 01:57:54.680
26 430    MARCO AURELIO SA 02:05:56.930 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
27 403    BRUNO CESAR ALAITE 02:08:15.390
28 437    THIAGO MOTA DE ALCANTARA 02:08:33.680
29 401    ANDRE FELIPE MALACRIDA 02:08:54.890 TO NA RODA
30 402    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI 02:09:36.630 PEDALANDO SEM NOCAO
31 409    DIEGO MOREIRA SILVA 02:10:52.920
32 414    FERNANDO MARCOS DA SILVA 02:13:29.180 LOST BIKERS
33 429    MARCIO JOSE DE PAIVA JUNIOR 02:21:09.070 CAMANDUBIKERS
34 422    JERRY ADRIANO ALMEIDA SANTOS 02:29:14.400 PLANETA BIKE
35 435    SEBASTUAN MIZDRAJI 02:38:51.880 LEY DA BIKE
36 418    GABRIEL DE SOUZA MARCONDES 02:51:00.850 LEY DA BIKE
37 441    VITOR AUGUSTO BORGES PANAYOTOU 02:54:31.380 KAYLAND
38 419    GLEYDSON ARAUJO DE LIMA 03:09:24.310 KIKO BIKE
39 406    DAVID BARRETO LEME 03:33:01.660
FEMININA PRO
1 10    LAIS SAES 02:07:27.400 SCOTT/EXSA/HPERES/YAMABIKE
2 12    TATIANI LOBO 02:07:51.900 SERTAOZINHO
3 1    ANA PAULA ELIAS 02:10:21.410 CICLO ASSUNCAO BIKE SHOP
4 5    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:10:53.710 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
5 7    FABIANA BRANDAO 02:14:54.110 THE BIKES
6 11    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 02:19:25.610 AAP / LOJA ITABIKE
7 9    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 02:23:31.840 ICT CICLO RAVENA
8 4    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 02:26:06.680 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT R.CLA
9 3    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM 02:29:27.650 JUNDIAICLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
10 8    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 02:31:20.410 JADE BIKE
11 2    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 02:46:37.340 BIKE AMPARO
12 6    DENISE TACLA 02:54:54.080 QBIKE
13 13    VANESSA BENTO CABRAL 03:07:00.360 ANAMITRA / ECOJARDIM /RAVELLI
FEMININA SPORT
1 462    LARISSA CASTELARI 01:51:11.970
2 459    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:51:24.000 ACAI MIL & ROSS/TADEU/ROSSANO/ALESSANDRO
3 466    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 01:52:45.950 THE BIKES QUALITY
4 461    KELLY CRISTINA GOBI 01:56:23.940
5 444    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 01:56:30.700 AAP / LOJA ITABIKE
6 453    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 02:00:57.640 100% MTB - CAMPINAS
7 467    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 02:01:45.640
8 463    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 02:03:06.160 JUNDIAI CLUB
9 468    RENATA ALVES DIAS KOTAKE 02:06:54.870 PEDALAC BIKES
10 443    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 02:09:08.620
11 465    MARIA INES GENOVESE 02:09:38.660 Q-BIKE
12 473    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 02:10:34.140 JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/ MAXXIS
13 448    BEATRIZ KEGLEVICH 02:13:13.370 EXTREMA BIKERS
14 460    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:17:15.370 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
15 471    ROSANGELA BURATTO MENGATO 02:21:11.380 PLANETA BIKE
16 447    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA 02:21:37.140 GREENBIKERS
17 458    FERNANDA KLIOT 02:23:43.090 BIKERS 4 EVER
18 451    CELMA REIS 02:28:26.610 Q-BIKE
19 455    DULCEMARA A ROSEIRA 02:30:12.840 GHOSTBIKERS
20 464    LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:40:04.330 JARI BIKERS
21 469    RENATA CRISTINA SILVA 02:45:09.610 LEY DA BIKE
22 449    CALU CAMARGO 02:45:31.360
23 472    SILVANA ARLANCHE PETRI 02:56:55.120 BIKERS FOREVER
24 450    CELINA CELIA DE ARAUJO 03:11:56.840 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
25 445    ANDREA LUCIA KROBATH 03:12:41.550 AR
26 470    RITA DE CASSIA OLMOS PEDRONI 03:14:28.590
27 452    CINTIA OLIVIERA CORTES 03:33:06.330
28 446    ANNA CAROLINA SARAGIOTTO 03:34:22.890 Q-BIKE
JUNIOR SPORT
1 480    HURILAN INCIO 01:26:45.290 RADICAL LIVRE
2 491    RAMON MENEGATTI 01:32:24.510 NAFTA GERSON BIKE RACE TEAM
3 475    DANIEL LUIZ 01:33:18.010 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
4 489    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVEIRA 01:34:31.720 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
5 488    MURILO BUENO COMUNE 01:35:46.250 BIOLEVE - PREF. AGUAS DE LINDO
6 478    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:36:34.480 MGI SEGUROS
7 474    CAIO CUBA 01:40:08.250 THE BIKES QUALITY
8 492    RENAN MARTINS LANTE 01:41:35.030 ACAI MIL & ROSS
9 482    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 01:41:50.680 THE BIKES QUALITY
10 476    FABIO FIORANVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR 01:43:21.310 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
11 483    LEONARDO ARTHUR LOBERTO 01:43:23.450 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
12 479    HUGO RODRIGUES LEME 01:46:04.000 OS METRALHAS
13 486    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:46:55.740
14 487    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI.METRI 01:53:44.940 AAP
15 484    LEONARDO CORETE GIUPPONI 01:58:02.760 ICT
16 493    VICTOR ZLATOHLAVEK 02:46:40.400 BOB PAI & BOB FILHO
17 477    FELIPE ARLANCHE PETRI 02:55:44.380 BIKERS 4EVER
18 490    PEDRO CARDOSOS MALUF 03:53:44.180
JUVENIL SPORT
1 504    RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 01:43:20.980 CICLOASSUNCAO
2 498    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:47:53.960 EQUIPE DE PONTA
3 501    MAURICIO SIQUEIRA CEZAR 01:51:28.390
4 500    JOSE WALEI ALVES SILVA 01:57:54.410 COURO FORTE / CICLORAVENA /ICT
5 505    SAMUEL ROBERTO DA SILVA 01:59:47.940
6 506    TIAGO RUEDA 02:01:44.930 PIRITUBA BIKE
7 496    DIEGO MONTICO OLIVA 02:07:14.650
8 503    RENAN ODONI 02:11:09.840 COURO FORTE / CICLORAVENA
9 507    WILIAN FORESTTO 02:15:16.400
10 499    JOSE RAFAEL MORETTO ROMAN 02:22:33.110 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
11 502    MURILO FIGLIA MINUTTI 02:40:51.900
12 495    CAIO ARLANCHE PETRI 02:55:35.540 BIKERS 4EVER
13 497    GABRIEL SIBINELLI DA SILVA 03:03:28.830 QBIKE
MASCULINA ELITE
1 300    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 01:38:33.740 SPECIALIZED/CICLORAVENA/KMC/GU
2 308    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 01:44:17.790 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
3 307    GUILHERME ALOISE 01:46:43.780 N/TEM
4 301    THIAGO VICENTIM 01:47:06.250 FIRST BIKES-JUNDIAI CLUBE...
5 311    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:47:20.530 REGIS BIKE
6 315    VINALDO RIBEIRO ZATOR 01:52:44.200 JUNDIAI CLUBE
7 304    DANIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:52:48.490 NAKASHIMA BIKE SUZANO
8 302    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 01:58:43.200 ZIKAS DO VIANELLO
9 312    MARCOS DIAS DOS SANTOS 01:58:51.710 CICLO BIKE LIFE TEAM
10 313    NILTON RODRIGUES LEME 01:59:10.710 OS METRALHAS/SANTA ISABEL
11 309    JOELSON BRASILIANO DA SILVA 02:02:26.690 CICLO BIKE LIFE TEAM
12 314    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 02:03:06.670 ADPM GUARAREMA ECOSOCOBIKE
13 306    GENILSON VENEK MOTTA 02:11:31.930
14 310    JOSE AUDIM PIMENTEL DA SILVA 02:36:54.630 N/A
15 303    ANDERSON CARDOSO BORBOREMA 03:01:02.360 N/A
MASTER A SPORT
1 545    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 01:31:51.560 THE BIKES QUALITY LOG APOIO HE
2 612    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:33:19.000 BIKENEXS / JFN ENG / BEBIUNA
3 525    AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS 01:33:20.210 JAPI BIKERS
4 548    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 01:33:22.510 MV ROTA 29
5 599    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 01:33:25.750 NINER BIKES
6 536    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:34:32.430
7 572    JORGE LEANDRO MARTINS GUIMARAES 01:35:04.290 ENDURANCE BIKE
8 597    RICARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 01:35:16.760 CAVEIRAS BIKERS
9 565    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:35:38.510 SEMI SANTA BARBARA
10 606    RUBENS PALHONI 01:36:21.790 CICLO SAMPA
11 568    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA 01:36:34.200 GEBRAN BIKERS / LP BIKE FIT
12 547    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:36:42.280 SPORT ACADEMIA
13 528    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA 01:36:45.240 LEY DA BIKE
14 583    MARCIO RICARDO DE SOUZA 01:37:01.500 CICLO CONCHAL
15 590    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 01:37:14.240 JARI BIKERS / BIKE CROYS
16 561    FABIO ROBERTO SAI 01:39:37.930
17 586    MAURICIO AP. SILOTTO 01:40:26.480
18 540    CARLOS EDUARDO GAMA DIAS 01:43:36.910 PIRACICABA RACING BIKE
19 601    RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA 01:43:50.700
20 573    JOSE ADAINTON SANTANA 01:44:09.430
21 541    CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE 01:44:57.490 MTB PEDREIRA
22 593    RAMON JOSE PREZOTTO 01:45:23.250
23 587    MAX FELIX OLIVEIRA 01:45:31.760 PEDAL JUNDIAI
24 578    LEANDRO SALDINI 01:45:54.220
25 549    DIEGO LORENCATTO PAGLIOTO 01:45:56.200 N.O SUPLEMENTOS / BICICLETARIA BRASIL SU
26 588    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:46:07.960 REVISTA CUIDE-SE BEM
27 556    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES 01:46:19.930
28 596    RENATO GUARDA 01:46:21.520 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
29 584    MARCIO TEIXEIRA 01:46:47.170 TECNO BIKE
30 598    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:47:42.260
31 535    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE 01:48:20.160 SAP
32 563    GEFERSON FERNANDO PAULINO 01:49:30.470
33 580    LUIS TENORIO CAVALCANTE 01:49:42.660 SPIRIT BIKERS
34 543    CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI 01:50:33.410 PEDALE JA
35 532    ANDRE LUIS 01:52:08.710 CICLORAVENA
36 569    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 01:52:17.490
37 605    RONALD FELIPE CAMARGO DA SILVA 01:52:31.440 LIFE CYCLE
38 524    ADRIANO FRANCISCO DA COSTA ( POEIRA) 01:52:48.690 CAMANDUBIKERS/MGI SEGUROS
39 595    REINALDO POLOZZI 01:52:49.410 ACIL
40 607    THIAGO BERNARDES INFANTE 01:53:08.190 FLEXTRONICS / CYCLOPEDIA
41 581    MARCELO AUGUSTO CATALANO 01:55:16.220
42 531    ANDRE APARECIDO MINGRONI 01:55:30.230 TRECHO BIKERS
43 564    GILBERTO BALBINO 01:57:52.920 SPIRIT BIKERS
44 560    FABIO GENOVEZI 01:58:16.980 KIKO CAPOTE
45 579    LEONARDO CARLOS BARROSO 02:00:33.910
46 592    RAFAEL GATTI 02:01:01.370 WWW.DOUTORELETRICA.COM.BR
47 582    MARCIO BERTIE 02:01:52.670 CAZU TEAM
48 559    FABIO EDUARDO ULRICH 02:01:56.410 A COTA-ECOTREKKING/BIKE CROYS
49 591    PAULO AUGUSTO SA 02:02:11.180
50 542    CELSO FRANCISCO PEREIRA 02:02:17.390 LEY DA BIKE
51 558    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO 02:02:43.920 LEY DA BIKE
52 604    ROGERIO FAGUNDES BASTOS 02:03:02.920
53 602    RODRIGO SAVIETTO 02:03:33.460
54 610    TIAGO DE MORAES FIRMINO 02:05:37.590
55 529    ANDERSON COSTA 02:05:50.670 LEY DA BIKE
56 566    GUILHERME PINHEIRO RINALDI 02:06:01.100 TO NA RODA
57 594    RAUL ACEDO PINTO ALVES DA CRUZ 02:06:15.110 YOGUS
58 539    BRUNO TALHETA CORREIA 02:10:12.880 TONARODA
59 577    LEANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:10:38.640 EASTMAN
60 557    EZEQUIEL ALVES 02:11:52.190 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
61 534    ANDRE SANTOS SILVA 02:13:14.350 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
62 554    ERICK WILLIANS MENDES 02:14:48.880 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
63 552    EDUARDO NOBRE DA LUZ TOLEDO 02:16:48.670 EXTREMA BIKERS
64 571    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA 02:18:39.840 ROCK BIKERS RACING TEAM
65 553    ERIC AUGUSTO SOARES 02:21:08.640
66 567    GUILHERME PRADO 02:22:34.370
67 555    EUCLEBIO FERREIRA 02:26:02.600
68 611    WAGNER MARTINS DA SILVA 02:26:05.620 PLANETA BIKE
69 537    ARTHUR JOSE DE MELLO 02:30:54.140 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
70 608    TIAGO ANTONIO LOPES BORIN 02:32:48.330 ICT
71 600    RODRIGO BORIM GRIGOLETO 02:34:36.370 NOIS QUE TA
72 589    OLAVO CHAVES HOEHR 02:35:30.640 LEY DA BIKE
73 609    TIAGO BERTUZI 02:35:51.620 NOIS QUE TA
74 527    ALTAMIRO NERES DE LIMA JUNIOR 02:44:07.160
75 526    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 02:44:08.860
76 533    ANDRE NAVARRO 02:50:55.860 LEY DA BIKE
77 562    GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA BAIAO 02:54:31.550 THE BIKES / QUALITY
78 603    ROGERIO EDUARDO DALBOSCO 03:10:32.310 BIKE CROYS/ENDURANCE BIKE
79 550    DOUGLAS BENEVIDES FRANCO DE GODOI 03:59:28.020 LEY DA BIKE
MASTER B SPORT
1 700    RODRIGO SAMPAIO 01:28:02.790 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
2 626    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 01:28:08.230 MARANGA TEAM
3 687    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 01:30:55.310 ABC BIKE E BIOLEVE
4 629    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 01:31:46.560 DKS BIKES
5 668    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 01:35:14.730 CICLO SAMPA
6 698    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 01:35:19.450 100% MTB - CAMPINAS
7 635    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 01:35:42.520 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
8 621    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:36:10.700 CICLO ASSUNCAO BIKE SHOP MTB R
9 703    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:36:13.720 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
10 649    EMERSON RODRIGO PAVAN 01:36:18.280
11 677    LUCIANO ALEXANDRE FONSECA 01:38:55.250 CICLO CONCHAL
12 624    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:39:19.750
13 638    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:40:10.010 MTB JAGUARIUNA/SOFT PRO INF
14 685    MARCELO JEAN PINHEIRO 01:40:42.470 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
15 646    EDINO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:41:33.990
16 640    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 01:42:12.490 EXTREMA BIKERS/BIKE CENTER JR.
17 670    JHONAS RECHIERI NAVI 01:42:57.200 TECNOBIKE / TB. BRAGANCA PAULI
18 693    PAULO ANDRE SOARES 01:43:35.760
19 636    CESAR VANDECHI 01:44:09.260 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
20 682    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:46:02.960 KEPPS BIKERS 4EVER
21 616    AGUINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:46:08.940 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCEBIKE
22 680    LUCIANO GOMES RODRIGUES 01:46:44.210 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
23 634    CESAR ROGERIO BUSSOLA 01:47:12.490 ITALY BIKE
24 676    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:47:27.160
25 694    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA SILVA NETO 01:50:01.990 LEY DA BIKE
26 686    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS 01:50:49.170 MARANGA TEAM
27 617    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA 01:50:53.680 LEY DA BIKE
28 615    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:51:03.670 Q-BIKE / PONTENCIA SURF SHOP
29 662    GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES 01:51:25.920
30 641    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 01:52:41.660 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
31 619    ALESSANDRO TERUYA 01:54:34.200
32 665    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCALVES 01:54:37.720 LEY DA BIKE
33 691    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:55:39.890 THE BIKES / QUALITY
34 681    LUIZ FERNANDO MAGALHAES 01:56:03.400 THE BIKES / QUALITY
35 613    ADEMIR PEREIRA 01:56:17.680 JARIBIKERS
36 690    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 01:56:54.210
37 650    FABIO BUENO DA SILVA 01:57:00.960 PEDALE JA
38 628    ANTONIO CARLOS MING JUNIOR 01:58:40.430 TNT ENERGY DRINK/IRON AGE/ FAZ
39 653    FABRICIO GAGLIARDI 01:59:33.930 ACADEMIA FITNESS PLUS
40 618    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER 02:00:09.190 ACAI MIL & ROSS
41 643    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES 02:00:15.130 LEY DA BIKE/CASA DO CONTRUTOR
42 669    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 02:00:55.390 ACIL - ASSOC CICLISTICA DE LOU
43 664    GUSTAVO ASSAD KURY 02:02:42.160 HOUSING 2
44 667    JAIME BUENO DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:57.160 VAREJAIME
45 647    EDSON GOES 02:03:16.440 QBIKE
46 673    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA 02:04:18.170 GHOSTBIKERS
47 705    WENDEL BONATO DE JESUS 02:04:41.400 KIKO BIKE
48 679    LUCIANO DALMAZZO 02:05:18.640 EQUIPE ZR
49 678    LUCIANO ANDRADE DA SILVA 02:05:37.100 LEY DA BIKE
50 695    RAFAEL BORGES 02:06:35.160 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
51 645    DANIEL (DANY) LOES 02:06:54.380 DESEQUIPADO ...
52 666    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:07:54.850 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
53 625    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO 02:08:21.160 ICT
54 658    FRANKLIN GUARISE DA SILVA 02:08:22.920
55 675    LEONARDO PIZZOCARO 02:09:01.370 EQUIPE ZR
56 632    CARLOS ROGERIO BREDARIOL 02:09:18.120 BIKE CROYS/ENDURANCE BIKE
57 642    CRISTIANO BERGAMO 02:10:07.170 TO NA RODA
58 620    ALEXANDRE ALVES 02:10:22.930 ALEXANDRE DESPACHANTE
59 696    RAUL MANSANO NETO 02:11:24.940 CICLO ASSUNCAO
60 663    GUILHERME DE LIMA FRANCO 02:11:52.680 TO NA RODA
61 701    RONALDO JOSE ORIZO 02:11:55.430 LIMEIRA BIKE CLUBE
62 684    MARCELO CORREIA 02:15:13.430 PLANETA BIKE
63 630    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID 02:16:49.830
64 660    GILBERTO JUNIOR JACOB 02:17:48.600 ANAMA
65 697    RICARDO LOPES EVANGELISTA 02:18:51.870 LEY DA BIKE
66 657    FRANCISCO C. FURTADO JUNIOR 02:19:50.370 ENDURANCE BIKE TEAM
67 648    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO 02:21:38.900 ANAMA
68 672    JORGE LUIZ ZOVARO DE ANDRADE 02:22:58.600
69 655    FERNANDO GROSSI GIUPPONI 02:24:00.660 ICT
70 704    VANDER DA SILVA 02:24:01.380 CICLOJOA / AFS
71 654    FERNANDO A V BERARDO 02:26:09.630
72 652    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:26:17.920 TO NA RODA
73 699    RICARDO SANTOS NEVES 02:27:18.720
74 637    CLEBER AMATTUZZI 02:28:43.640
75 623    ALEXSANDER ALBERT SANTANA 02:34:36.590
76 622    ALEXANDRE RAFAEL SECCO 02:42:10.380 THE BIKES / QUALITY
77 627    ANDRE TAMASAUSKAS 02:42:18.070 THE BIKES / QUALITY
78 631    CARLOS ALBERTO DE PONTE 02:44:29.570 SOROKATEAM
79 671    JOAO SILVESTRE 02:50:58.550 LEY DA BIKE
80 639    CLEI OMAR BUZETTO BENTO 03:10:32.580
81 656    FERNANDO TAVARES 03:59:24.170 LEY DA BIKE
PNE SPORT
1 710    RUI GASPARETTO 02:06:38.950 ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
2 707    MARCOS ROBERTO RIBEIRO 03:09:22.880 P.M. SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
SENIOR A SPORT
1 729    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:33:27.460
2 739    JOSE FRANSCISCO PEREIRA 01:37:27.260 CICLO CONCHAL
3 756    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:39:27.710
4 757    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:40:04.680
5 754    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:40:34.280 THEPOINT
6 717    ALEXANDRE GIOCONDA 01:41:54.530 THE BIKERS
7 751    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:42:16.990 FLEXTRONICS
8 761    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 01:44:32.990 ACAI MIL & ROSS
9 743    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:45:39.940
10 724    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:46:46.460 ACAI MIL & ROSS
11 762    SERGIO R. CASARIN 01:47:30.510
12 755    MARIO SIVERO NETO 01:49:04.490 THE BIKES / QUALITY
13 742    LEANDRO AZEVEDO 01:49:15.690 TECNO BIKE
14 731    DIVANILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 01:49:42.220 PEDAL SAUDE
15 720    ANDERSON CESAR ANTONIO 01:49:45.460 LEY DA BIKE
16 765    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 01:50:31.160 SQUADRA RACING SUMARE
17 733    FABIO FRANCIOSI 01:50:50.990 PEDALEJA
18 721    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 01:51:18.940 PIRA4RUN
19 759    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:51:22.400 CICLO ASSUNCAO
20 749    MARCELO ALEXANDRE REAL 01:52:22.490 WJG - BRASIL
21 744    LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA BERROTERAN 01:52:44.680 BICIGLOTONES
22 726    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 01:53:15.710 Q-BIKE
23 764    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:53:17.420
24 718    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO 01:54:10.970 PE NO QUEXO / BIKE CROYS
25 753    MARCIO FERRO 01:54:59.140 FERRO NELES
26 728    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO 01:56:06.970 ROTA 29 MV
27 723    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR 01:57:57.650 CAMANDUBIKERS
28 730    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 01:58:05.720
29 737    HUGO CAMPELO DO NASCIMENTO 01:59:00.150 HOUSING2
30 732    EMERSON DE NICOLAI 01:59:59.970 THE BIKES / QUALITY
31 748    MACIEL FERNANDO POCOPETZ 02:00:00.900 THE BIKES QUALITY
32 763    SERGIO SANTOS 02:00:32.040 DOMINGUEIRAS BIKE
33 738    JORGE LUIZ GAMITO 02:03:00.620 BIKE CROYS / THE BIKES
34 725    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 02:04:06.690 EQUIPIRANGA
35 746    LUIZ EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 02:05:49.180 TO NA RODA
36 714    ALESSANDRO ROBERTO OLIVA 02:07:15.910 PEDAL NA VEIA / BIKE CROYS
37 767    WILSON FUNES 02:08:13.420 KIKO BIKE
38 735    FABIO R. CASTRO 02:11:19.180 CICLO RAVENA
39 734    FABIO LUIS FAUSTINO SILVEIRA 02:12:05.920 EQUYPRANGA BIKERS
40 741    JOSE VILA FRANCA FILHO 02:15:11.620 LEY DA BIKE
41 736    FERNANDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO 02:15:35.180 EASTMAN/SOLUTIA
42 766    VAGNER DE SOUZA COELHO 02:16:03.190 LEY DA BIKE
43 747    LUIZ EDUARDO ESTEVAM NERDIDO 02:20:03.930 GHOSTBIKERS MONTAINBIKERS ITUP
44 716    ALEXANDRE DE MATTOS 02:25:54.140 MTB STORE
45 722    ANDRE AI NUNES 02:28:51.820 TO NA RODA
46 752    MARCELO PALMA 02:38:32.330
47 745    LUIS ROBERTO GONZAGA 02:40:18.670
48 750    MARCELO ALVES SIMOES 02:45:23.830 FUBS TEAM/CAPELLARI BICICLETAS
49 760    ROGERIO SANDRINI ASSUGENI 02:50:59.320 LEY DA BIKE
SENIOR B SPORT
1 769    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI 01:40:12.260
2 793    PAULO NANIA 01:43:48.720
3 782    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:44:57.210 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
4 784    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 01:46:14.000 PROF MOSCA
5 791    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:46:43.490 JARIBIKERS
6 778    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI 01:48:01.210 PAITROCINIO
7 770    ADRIANO PEREIRA 01:48:28.730 Q-BIKE
8 787    MARCELO FRASSON 01:51:15.480 MCF
9 775    CELSO CANAVESI 01:53:39.660 MIKZENGA
10 768    ADALTO MASSANORI TOMA 01:56:32.950 CICLO ASSUNCAO
11 772    APARECIDO JOSE NILTON PINHEIRO 01:56:58.220
12 773    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 01:57:23.650 MECANICA POLEZEL-BIKE CROYS
13 780    FERNANDO CRISTINO PIRES 02:01:55.360 ADRENALINA BIKERS
14 774    CARLOS NORIVAL ESPINOSA 02:03:01.880
15 776    DANIEL MARTINHO NASCIMENTO 02:03:48.130 PEDAL JAPI
16 901    MAURICIO POGGIESE 02:04:43.380
17 797    ROBERTO CARLOS PETRI 02:05:55.440 BIKERS FOREVER
18 771    AGNALDO MELHADO 02:08:58.680 QBIKE
19 796    RENATO LUIZ ROSADA 02:16:32.090
20 777    DANILO SQUIZATO 02:16:33.070 JUNDIAICLUBE/FIRSTBIKE/MAXXIS
21 792    PAULO FRANCISCO DAROZ 02:18:53.900
22 785    JOSE ALENCAR ALVES LIMA 02:20:14.860 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
23 798    TARCISIO FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:27:25.150 XTARSO
24 790    MAURICIO VITALE 02:28:00.580 Q BIKE
25 795    PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES 02:33:55.890 LEY DA BIKE
26 799    WANDNER XAVIER MENEZES 02:38:35.850
27 779    FABIO GARCIA 02:41:57.090 SOLO
28 783    JAN ZLATOHLAVEK 02:46:41.880 BOB PAI & BOB FILHO
29 794    PAULO RICARDO SANTOS (MANCHA) 03:03:02.800 PEDALNET
30 788    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA 03:36:26.310 TRAVATRILHA
31 786    JOSE EDUARDO RADAELLI 03:51:01.990 FERRUGEM NAO
32 789    MARCOS IVO CHOHFI MALUF 03:53:32.320
SUB-23 PRO
1 23    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:43:26.980 GT BICYCLES DO BRASIL
2 25    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 01:47:08.990 PEDAL URBANO
3 19    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:50:43.200
4 20    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 01:52:48.270
5 21    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 01:52:55.460 JUNDIAI CLUBE
6 238    WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA 01:56:58.010 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
7 24    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 01:58:51.490 SEME - SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
8 29    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:01:05.450 SCHULTZ ALIMENTOS
9 28    LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 02:01:25.940 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXX
10 16    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 02:01:31.930 PEDAL JUNDIAI
11 22    GILMAR ANTUNES FRANCA 02:01:35.720 BICICLETARIA TROFEU BIKE
12 30    PATRICK DITT PFUNDSTEIN 02:01:56.200 CICLO RAVENA
13 27    LUCCA VICENTE COCHA 02:02:13.890 CICLO RAVENA
14 32    VALDEMAR NETO 02:03:27.980 TAUBATE SPECIALIZED
15 14    ALEXANDRE COLLI 02:04:41.200 PIRA4RUN
16 17    DANILO MORAES COCHA 02:17:06.650 CICLO RAVENA
17 33    VITOR FLAIBAM FRARE 02:17:50.150 CICLO AVENTURA/ ENDURANCE TEAM
18 18    DOUGLAS MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA 02:23:29.420
19 15    ANDRE VITOR MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI 02:28:45.740 PAITROCINIO
20 31    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 02:51:00.600 JARIBIKERS
SUB-30 PRO
1 46    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 01:46:22.800 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP/ASW/SMEL M
2 47    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 01:47:05.970 STREET BIKE
3 35    ADILSON MARCATTI 01:47:07.950 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
4 38    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 01:49:16.750
5 42    FERNANDO MELO 01:50:53.250 SOLARIS RACETEAM
6 37    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 01:52:48.760
7 45    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:52:51.950 AGAINST 13 / CALOI / HE
8 50    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI 01:53:22.210 THE BIKES/QUALITY
9 40    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 01:53:28.970 ICT ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
10 34    ADELSON RODRIQUES DA MATQ 01:59:36.420
11 62    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 02:07:08.890 BIKE AMPARO
12 39    EVERTON ROBERTO VEDOVATTO AMARAL 02:07:18.950 PEDRO BARBAN
13 58    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 02:07:34.980 ROCK BIKERS TEAM
14 54    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:56.880 REVISTA RIDE BIKE
15 63    WILLIAN MARTINO PREVITALLI 02:09:13.410 MTB BIKE
16 61    TIAGO CAMPOS SILVA 02:10:07.180
17 48    MATHEUS PARMEZANI PAMPALONI 02:12:14.720 AAP
18 49    MAURO VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:14:23.630 PEDAL TIME
19 57    RODRIGO BARROS 02:15:25.150 PEDAL POWER
20 53    PAULO VITOR URQUIZE 02:17:41.420 BEM NUTRI
21 52    PAULO ORRU 02:19:19.130
22 51    MURILO BULGARELLI 02:21:27.380
23 44    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:22:13.190
24 36    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI 02:26:44.690 PEDAL TIME
25 64    WILSON BATISTA GONCALVES DE SOUZA 02:29:28.910
26 41    FERNANDO HENRIQUE SILVA 02:34:01.180 CICLO RAVENA/ICT
27 56    RENAN ASSUNCAO GONZALES 02:35:53.890 JUNDIAICLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
28 43    GERALDO CAMARA MIRANDA 02:52:09.580 GIRASSOL SPORTS
29 60    SABRINO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 03:00:27.590
SUB-35 PRO
1 114    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 01:47:31.290 FIRST BIKES, JUNDIAI CLUB, MAX
2 95    LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 01:49:18.230 PIRACICABA RACING BIKE
3 93    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 01:49:38.010 THE BIKES QUALITY
4 106    RICARDO MORENO SEBASTIANES 01:50:46.990 OPEN BIKE / HRB TEAM
5 112    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 01:50:47.930 BURGMAN BEER
6 67    ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA CLARO 01:51:35.770 AVULSO
7 68    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 01:51:37.960 EXTREMA BIKERS
8 84    GABRIEL FRUET 01:51:38.680 DOUTORELETRICA.COM.BR
9 108    RODRIGO FERNANDES 01:51:57.680 PEDALAC BIKES/AGUA SAPUCAI/PER
10 100    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA 01:54:24.170 ENDURANCE TEAM
11 74    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 01:55:16.020 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPSE SINAPSE
12 85    GILVAN DE MACEDO 01:56:36.980
13 88    JEFFERSON GOMES DA SILVA 01:59:08.740 TOA TOA BIKERS
14 110    THIAGO PALERMO 01:59:10.220 #CHUPACABRAL
15 101    PAULINHO BIKERS 02:00:06.740
16 70    CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA 02:00:17.500 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
17 73    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 02:00:19.430 BIKERANTES
18 65    AGNALDO LAUREANO 02:00:22.450 AVULSO
19 99    MARCOS KAZURAYAMA 02:00:23.160 ROCK BIKERS TEAM
20 96    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 02:00:25.410 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
21 91    JORGE LUIZ FERRIANI DE CASTRO 02:00:42.440 AAP
22 78    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA 02:01:27.970 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
23 103    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 02:02:30.200 PEPE TEAM /ELITE BIKE SPECIAL
24 102    PAULO MATTIAZZO 02:04:25.660 HRB TEAM
25 107    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 02:04:49.490 BIKE AMPARO
26 90    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 02:07:11.150
27 81    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 02:07:16.640 FINO RACING TEAM
28 87    JEFERSON MARTINS DE SOUZA 02:07:59.700
29 75    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 02:10:47.390
30 80    FELIPE POLIZELLO DEGANI 02:11:02.160 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
31 109    RODRIGO PACHECO 02:11:49.180 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
32 83    FRANCISCO BITELLI LORENZETTI 02:13:26.670
33 77    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 02:14:41.370 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
34 79    FABIO FIORANVANTE RAGAZZO 02:18:14.150 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
35 98    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 02:18:34.370
36 97    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 02:20:35.150 BIKE AMPARO
37 111    ULYSSES LINS 02:22:53.940
38 104    PEDRO NUNO TURRINI 02:25:30.920 CANELAS SECAS ITU
39 72    CELIO MAURICIO DEL COMPARE 02:34:02.110 CELIAO POLIMENTOS
40 89    JOAO PAULO BORTOLINI 02:39:45.840 BIKE AMPARO
41 86    HONOFRE CAMARGO JR. 02:51:02.850 JARIBIKERS
42 71    CARLOS RICARDO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 02:56:37.400 BIKE TRALL
43 113    VALDIR PEREIRA RAMOS FILHO 03:09:13.890 X ADVENTURE
44 105    RAFAEL DA SILVA DIAS 03:16:24.390 DIAS
SUB-40 PRO
1 128    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 01:44:15.210 BIKE FAN
2 159    RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS 01:50:55.180 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES
3 151    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 01:51:36.700
4 146    MARCIO TORRES 01:52:19.980 SPL DIGITAL PRINT
5 138    LUCIANO SILVA 01:52:34.210 JUNDIAICLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
6 145    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES 01:52:43.270 STYLLUS BIKE/BURGMAN BEER/PARA
7 132    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 01:55:38.430
8 134    HELDER DIAS KOTAKE 01:55:40.950 PEDALAC BIKES
9 120    ANDRE BARBOSA 01:55:51.720 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
10 160    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA 01:56:56.970 ROCK BIKERS
11 148    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA VILVA 01:57:09.990 ACC COSMOPOLIS
12 135    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA 01:57:26.680 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
13 117    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:58:22.490 SCATT BIKE
14 118    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA 01:58:37.260
15 127    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 01:59:23.180 JARIBIKERS
16 130    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:00:23.650
17 133    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO 02:01:02.710 TROFEU BIKE
18 140    LUIS FERNANDO MARANA ZOGAIB 02:01:23.910 EVO-OFFICE CAFE
19 156    RODRIGO AMBROZINI 02:01:35.440 SPL DIGITAL PRINT
20 147    MATT CHMIELEWSKI 02:04:06.710 THOMAS TEETH
21 155    RICARDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO 02:05:14.700
22 129    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 02:07:26.140 DKS BIKES
23 141    LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO 02:09:11.710 ACIL LOUVEIRA
24 122    CHRISTIEN CESTARI 02:09:56.910 KATZU BIKERS
25 164    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 02:11:30.450
26 139    LUIS ALTENFELDER SILVA 02:12:16.420 CYCLE COUSINS / AGAINST
27 157    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTOLO 02:14:55.870 LEY DA BIKE
28 144    MARCELO NUNES IZIDORO 02:16:40.670 CICLO BIKE LIFE TEAM
29 143    MARCELO CECHINATO 02:18:17.670
30 137    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 02:19:03.150 AAP
31 126    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 02:19:36.600 BIKE AMPARO
32 153    PAULO ROBERTO PELLEGRINO FILHO 02:22:07.150 PEDAL 100RUMO
33 136    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES 02:22:10.940
34 119    AMIRALDO BERNRDES COUTINHO 02:24:16.390 ABC BIKE
35 131    EMERSON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:26:15.900
36 158    ROGERIO DE LUCCA LONGO 02:26:19.420 COCAO
37 124    DANIEL AUGUSTO DUTRA SOUZA 02:27:00.170 Q-BIKE
38 123    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI 02:33:30.420 JARI BIKERS
39 154    RICARDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 02:34:48.850 AUTOTAL
40 125    DANIEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 02:38:57.940
41 150    MURILO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS 02:43:03.840 THE BIKES
42 161    STUART HOWE 02:43:32.680 BASE BIKE TEAM
43 116    ADRIANO CARDOSO DE PAULO 02:44:55.340
44 149    MAURICIO CAMPOS ZUARDI 02:47:53.130
45 121    ANDRE DE CARVALHO MANGE 02:54:30.360 TRUEPEDAL
46 163    VINICIUS MENEZES 03:57:25.600 ATIBAIA ELITE TEAM
SUB-45 PRO
1 171    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:46:54.490
2 179    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 01:47:15.530 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
3 188    RUFUS DA MOTA 01:49:38.990 RUFUSBIKE-SPECIALIZED
4 167    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 01:50:48.690 THE BIKES QUALITY/
5 168    CARLOS ALGUSTO NARDON 01:57:15.480 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
6 189    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCH 02:01:26.430 ACIL EDINHOBIKE ECR.C RSIMOBIL
7 187    ROSSANO BELOTO 02:02:19.330 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
8 184    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:02:53.990
9 172    EDUARDO BAUSAS 02:07:49.210 10K ESPORTES
10 181    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:07:49.480
11 186    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 02:08:03.440 BIKE CONNECTION MARATONA
12 190    SILVIO RAI 02:08:24.910 BICICLETARIA TROFEU BIKE
13 192    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 02:09:35.220
14 170    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA 02:10:16.410 ICT ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
15 183    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:10:37.390
16 185    MAURO MAIA 02:21:06.340 Q BIKE
17 175    FABIO IZIDORO DE GOIS 02:21:28.420
18 169    CELSO ZUPPI 02:23:55.180 AAP
19 178    LUIZ GAZZOLA 02:25:46.190 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
20 174    EMERSON IAMARINO 02:26:09.370
21 173    EDUARDO LIMA DE MATOS 02:26:18.380 TERRA ESPORTE/NOVA ODESSA
22 165    ANDRE AUGUSTO DUTRA SOUZA 02:27:52.410 Q-BIKE
23 182    MARCOS EDUARDO CAMELLINI 02:39:29.410 SNC SPORTS NUTRITION CENTER
24 166    ANSELMO ADRIANO KRAUTER 02:47:56.100 SPARTA
SUB-50 PRO
1 201    LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS BENA 02:02:51.240
2 197    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:02:53.220 THE BIKES
3 200    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 02:04:41.910 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
4 207    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:42.660 RAGAZZO\ S TEAM
5 212    WILSON AP. BARBOSA 02:09:31.650 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
6 196    DAVID GONCALVES 02:20:49.100 BIKE CROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE/VM3
7 203    MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA 02:21:32.600 CICLO RAVENA
8 211    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 02:21:54.620 HERBALIFE
9 199    HERITON CAMPOS 02:23:00.590 MINEIRO
10 193    ANDERSON HUGO MAZOLINI 02:23:06.850 BULLDOG
11 195    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 02:24:08.370 EQ. SABESP DE CICLISMOS PINDA
12 204    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 02:26:30.680 PEDALNET
13 208    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA 02:28:53.160 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
14 205    MARCOS ADAMI 02:38:22.620 BIKEMAGAZINE-VM3
15 202    MARCELO ANTONIO AUGUSTO 02:57:03.380
16 206    MARCOS HIDEKI ITO 02:57:14.090 Q-BIKE
17 194    CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DE MIRANDA 03:00:27.700 GRANJA BIKERS
18 198    FRANCISCO EUCLIDES DO NASCIMENTO 03:15:29.580 CICLOJOA
SUB-55 PRO
1 221    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 01:54:12.250 SPL DIGITAL PRINT
2 220    MILTON YAMAMOTO 01:59:37.460 BIKE SPERANZA TEAM
3 223    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI 02:00:26.240 CICLO ASSUNCAO
4 224    ROBENSON JOSE PACHECO FONTOURA 02:00:50.240 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
5 215    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:04:20.990 CICLO ASSUNCAO
6 218    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 02:05:11.900 JAGUARIUNA
7 217    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:11:52.480
8 213    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES 02:15:27.620 TORCAMP
9 225    WADY FELICIANO 02:18:57.430 SEME SANTA BARBARA D\ OESTE
10 227    WALTER DELFINO 02:21:37.100
11 216    JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE 02:24:54.390 TERRA ESPORTE/NOVA ODESSA
12 226    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 02:53:02.310
13 222    RAUL VEGA CHURRO 02:58:15.060 Q BIKE
14 214    FRANCISCO BARBOZA 03:16:34.390 HARMONIA
15 219    MARCELO TADEU RODRIGUES DE OMENA 03:22:48.270 FISK - CENTRO DE ENSINO
SUPER VETERANO SPORT
1 803    JARBAS LOPES CARDELI 01:44:55.450 BIKE FAN
2 805    PHILIP JOHN WALTERS 01:49:10.970
3 801    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO 02:10:29.910
4 800    ANDRIGO ANTONIO CARLOS 02:24:05.170 A2
5 804    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 02:24:25.650 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
6 802    HENRIQUE FALZONI 03:09:25.020 BIKERS 4 EVER
VETERANO A SPORT
1 826    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:44:46.720 BIKENEXS - BEBIUNA - IBIUNA
2 810    DEVANIL MAZZO 01:46:42.450 ENDURANCE TEAM
3 823    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 01:50:47.910 ISABIKE
4 825    VICENTE PAULO APARECIDO BORRIERO 01:52:24.960 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
5 808    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:52:47.480 REGIS BIKE
6 812    FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO 01:53:49.000 LABAREDA ATIBAIA
7 816    JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:55:07.430 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
8 807    ALEX ALBINO 01:55:30.940 LEY DA BIKE
9 818    MARIO PIETRO GIUSEPPE FOGACCIA 02:00:07.160 JARIBIKERS
10 819    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 02:02:22.390 APD-RISEL
11 813    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA 02:04:21.630 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
12 809    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 02:04:53.100 ARAMES FARPADOS
13 815    JONAS DONIZETE FERREIRA ALVES 02:08:13.530
14 814    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES 02:11:49.880 CAFE COM PEDAL
15 806    ADAILTO PONCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:23:19.630 PEDAL JUNDIAI
16 821    PAULO CESAR SENTELHAS 02:27:37.620
17 817    JOSE RICARDO FIGUEIREDO DE PAULA E SILVA 02:50:02.080 BRAGBIKERS
18 820    PAULO BATISTA DA SILVA 02:53:13.120
19 824    SERGIO TABACOW 03:53:40.670
VETERANO B SPORT
1 840    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:41:35.250 CONSIGAZ
2 828    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:42:16.000 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3 839    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:44:11.240
4 829    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 01:44:35.740 MARANGA TEAM
5 832    EDALMIR FERREIRA 01:54:30.630
6 841    NEY GUIGUER JUNIOR 02:04:04.880
7 833    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 02:05:58.410 BECA BIKE TEAM
8 830    DIRCEU PONSONI 02:16:04.130 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
9 835    FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA DOMINGUES JR 02:18:25.620 ESTOU SO
10 827    AMAURI MELARE 02:29:15.110 BAZARCOLONIAL/EQUIPIADA
11 831    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR 02:34:07.590 KIKO BIKE
12 836    FLAVIO DE ALMEIDA DOMINGUES 02:34:35.160
13 842    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:38:33.590 TEAM MAX & TURBO -NOVA ODESSA
14 838    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:57:44.830 EQUIPIADA
VETERANO PRO
1 231    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:03:44.960 JUNDIAI CLUBE /FIRSTBIKES
2 228    ACHILES GALDI NETO 02:10:04.710 BIKESPORT ITAPIRA
3 232    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 02:18:19.700 ENDURANCE TEAM
4 235    ROBERTO ODONI 02:21:35.620
5 234    OSMAR CHRISTE PASSOS 02:41:39.420 BIKE CENTER SERRA NEGRA
6 229    ADALBERTO MELO 02:46:37.560 N/T
7 230    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 03:52:30.000 NOIS NA FITA A TV
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 30/03/14, 17:42:48