Desafio do Deuses, 23/11/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 100    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO        03:13:53.730    PRO FEMININA LIVRE
2 101    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        03:13:53.950    PRO FEMININA LIVRE
3 99    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA        03:33:52.260    PRO FEMININA LIVRE
4 102    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA        04:00:22.950    PRO FEMININA LIVRE
Geral Masculina Pro
1 162    MARCOS CASTELO BRANCO        02:10:58.260    ELITE
2 122    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON        02:11:02.270    ELITE
3 5    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO        02:17:06.700    ELITE
4 128    HELIO FERREIRA SANTANA        02:17:14.060    PRO MASTER A
5 69    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA        02:19:01.710    PRO EXPERT B
6 110    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        02:19:02.210    PRO MASTER A
7 25    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        02:20:20.750    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
8 160    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA        02:20:30.800    PRO MASTER B
9 163    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA        02:20:39.810    PRO MASTER B
10 67    PETERSON GALVAO SANTOS        02:20:40.300    PRO EXPERT A
11 57    JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA DA SILVA        02:21:19.250    PRO EXPERT A
12 27    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        02:21:26.990    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
13 92    REINALDO CENTURIAO        02:21:32.540    PRO EXPERT B
14 49    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES        02:24:32.470    PRO EXPERT A
15 161    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR        02:27:29.280    PRO MASTER B
16 43    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS        02:30:40.310    PRO EXPERT A
17 191    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA        02:31:44.740    PRO SENIOR
18 114    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ        02:31:57.260    PRO MASTER A
19 199    ADRIAN SALVETTI        02:31:59.000    PRO MASTER A
20 182    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS        02:32:00.230    PRO VETERANO
21 126    FABIO A. MAZOTTI        02:32:05.500    PRO MASTER A
22 137    LEANDRO DAMAS        02:32:12.810    PRO MASTER A
23 169    TIAGO ABATI        02:32:28.290    PRO MASTER B
24 125    EDUARDO GIANINI        02:33:05.480    PRO MASTER A
25 44    CICERO FRANCISCO DE SALES JUNIOR        02:33:08.060    PRO EXPERT A
26 108    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI        02:34:30.500    PRO JUNIOR
27 36    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON        02:34:32.260    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
28 117    ALEX NEVES        02:34:39.020    PRO MASTER A
29 155    FREDERICO SAKAMOTO        02:35:19.550    PRO MASTER B
30 130    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA        02:35:23.290    PRO MASTER A
31 121    DEVIS CLOVIS PEREREIRA        02:35:27.240    PRO MASTER A
32 62    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        02:36:09.480    PRO EXPERT A
33 166    NEY MAURO SANTOS VIEIRA        02:39:16.060    PRO MASTER B
34 71    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        02:40:40.260    PRO EXPERT B
35 200    RODRIGO MARTINS        02:41:21.000    PRO MASTER A
36 115    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO        02:42:57.250    PRO MASTER A
37 55    JOAO PEDRO SILVA        02:45:01.270    PRO EXPERT A
38 206    MAURO MAIA        02:45:55.480    PRO MASTER B
39 152    ADRIANO VITORINO DA SILVA        02:46:00.310    PRO MASTER B
40 132    JOSIVAN CASCA        02:46:04.980    PRO MASTER A
41 63    MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO TORQUETTI        02:47:55.000    PRO EXPERT A
42 159    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA        02:48:03.000    PRO EXPERT B
43 177    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA        02:48:06.640    PRO SENIOR
44 30    RODNEY DE SOUZA FRANCA        02:50:39.280    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
45 80    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI        02:52:48.300    PRO EXPERT B
46 204    MARCELO SILVA COSTA        02:52:54.510    PRO SENIOR
47 180    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ        02:53:32.730    PRO VETERANO
48 38    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI        02:56:09.270    PRO EXPERT A
49 151    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO        02:56:26.240    PRO MASTER A
50 129    JANDELSON DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA        03:00:46.480    PRO MASTER A
51 178    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA        03:02:46.770    PRO SENIOR
52 91    PAULO EDUARDO DE FREITAS CIRULLI        03:07:34.300    PRO EXPERT B
53 50    FABIO DELCIELLI UZUM        03:07:35.460    PRO EXPERT A
54 89    NELSON LIMA SANTOS        03:13:03.690    PRO EXPERT B
55 185    ROBERTO CORAZZA        03:13:55.700    PRO VETERANO
56 171    VENTURA PIRES        03:14:29.700    PRO MASTER B
57 203    ROGERIO ROSSI        03:14:31.740    PRO MASTER B
58 168    SERGIO YAMADA        03:14:54.530    PRO MASTER B
59 75    ANDRE ROCHA BUCATER        03:19:01.970    PRO EXPERT B
60 22    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO        03:21:20.160    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
61 141    MAXIMIIANO FERREIRA MESQUITA        03:25:20.020    PRO MASTER A
62 19    LEO MASSAHIRO MOREIRA NISHIMURA        03:25:33.040    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
63 196    FABIANO LIMA        03:33:51.000    PRO MASTER B
64 149    RONALDO DE LIMA TEODORO        03:39:00.220    PRO MASTER A
65 7    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZERES        03:44:41.200    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
66 120    ANTONIO PARK        03:49:43.460    PRO MASTER A
67 105    CAIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS        03:51:33.470    PRO JUNIOR
68 209    VITOR MACEDO ARAUJO        03:57:41.970    PRO JUNIOR
69 504    HECTOR CARLOS GUALTIERI        04:06:38.420    PRO MASTER B
70 94    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI        04:21:08.610    PRO EXPERT B
71 65    MAURICIO GUILHERME        04:21:11.250    PRO EXPERT A
72 175    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO        04:24:50.840    PRO SENIOR
73 208    VITOR BATISTA        04:48:55.000    PRO MASTER A
Geral Feminina Sport
1 395    FLAVIA PETRA NOBREGA MORAIS        03:05:50.760    SPORT FEMININA LIVRE
2 397    TAMIRIS SANTOS DE LIMA        03:56:52.910    SPORT FEMININA LIVRE
Geral Masculina Sport
1 328    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO        01:21:34.250    SPORT EXPERT A
2 503    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ        01:22:21.710    SPORT MASTER A
3 376    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:22:28.740    SPORT EXPERT B
4 364    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES        01:28:29.980    SPORT EXPERT B
5 422    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES        01:29:16.510    SPORT MASTER A
6 409    AMAURI FORTUNATO        01:31:26.730    SPORT MASTER A
7 305    DANILO MORANT        01:32:21.500    SPORT EXPERT A
8 441    ROBERTO CARLOS VALIULIS        01:32:28.470    SPORT MASTER B
9 357    HONOFRE CAMARGO JR.        01:32:52.530    SPORT EXPERT B
10 401    FABIO APARECIDO DO SANTOS        01:34:22.720    SPORT JUNIOR
11 308    HARISON PEREIRA BILA DE CARVALHO        01:35:51.530    SPORT EXPERT A
12 353    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA        01:36:08.560    SPORT EXPERT B
13 365    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES        01:37:24.520    SPORT EXPERT B
14 311    LUCAS        01:39:43.210    SPORT EXPERT A
15 714    ANA PAULA ELIAS / DANIEL DIN BETIN NEG        01:39:55.240    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
16 381    ROGERIO GIOVANNI GABRIELLI        01:40:27.260    SPORT EXPERT B
17 414    LUCIANO DA SILVA        01:40:27.480    SPORT MASTER A
18 430    ANTONIO FIORINI        01:42:40.780    SPORT MASTER B
19 446    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA        01:42:43.030    SPORT SENIOR
20 706    EDUARDO BALESTRI / AMAURI FERNANDES        01:42:43.750    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
21 379    ROBSON MOREIRA PEDROZA        01:43:24.780    SPORT EXPERT B
22 336    ANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:43:55.260    SPORT EXPERT B
23 310    LEANDRO DUARTE DINIZ        01:44:18.050    SPORT EXPERT A
24 346    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA        01:44:19.210    SPORT EXPERT B
25 394    VAGNER JESUS DE SOUZA        01:45:29.510    SPORT EXPERT B
26 345    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO        01:47:25.240    SPORT EXPERT B
27 313    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO        01:47:48.250    SPORT EXPERT A
28 427    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO        01:51:35.260    SPORT MASTER A
29 440    NOEMIR RUEDA BENUCCI        01:52:01.020    SPORT MASTER B
30 700    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOB / RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS        01:52:20.300    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
31 701    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES / PAULO ROBERTO GARCIA        01:53:05.230    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
32 439    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYAMA        01:53:10.280    SPORT MASTER B
33 363    MARCELO ALVES COSTA        01:56:08.240    SPORT EXPERT B
34 413    JOAO PAULO BORGES SALGE        01:58:52.300    SPORT MASTER A
35 436    LUCIANO FLORESTA        01:59:55.250    SPORT MASTER B
36 429    ANDREI HELAYEL MAIA        02:02:26.510    SPORT MASTER B
37 369    RENATO BACCHI        02:02:26.840    SPORT EXPERT B
38 400    BRUNO PAZZINI DE SOUZA        02:06:25.490    SPORT JUNIOR
39 501    BENITO PIROLLI        02:09:19.000    SPORT SENIOR
40 361    LEONARDO BEZERRA DE CASTRO        02:10:07.780    SPORT EXPERT B
41 391    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA        02:10:57.540    SPORT EXPERT B
42 356    FLAVIO NEVES DOS SANTOS        02:11:21.540    SPORT EXPERT B
43 327    RENAN VILLA KLINKERS        02:13:20.730    SPORT EXPERT A
44 418    MARTIN SCHMIDT JR        02:15:02.510    SPORT MASTER A
45 423    RODRIGO CRESPO MOSCA        02:15:59.300    SPORT MASTER A
46 502    SANDRO SABAG        02:17:14.000    SPORT MASTER B
47 438    MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA ROCHA        02:17:25.310    SPORT MASTER B
48 415    LUIS CLAUDIO DE BARROS        02:17:59.040    SPORT MASTER A
49 713    VINICIUS BARBOSA MAGA / CASSIO GIROLDO        02:20:06.520    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
50 383    THIAGO DA SILVA MIRANDA        02:23:30.290    SPORT EXPERT B
51 457    AMAURI MELARE        02:23:44.960    SPORT VETERANO
52 316    MURILO CRISTOFOLETTI        02:24:50.210    SPORT EXPERT A
53 367    RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA E SILVA        02:25:04.270    SPORT EXPERT B
54 428    VALERIO COSTA        02:27:00.490    SPORT MASTER A
55 709    FABIANO PELEGRINI PAT / CARLOS ALEXANDRE JOR        02:28:45.290    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
56 315    MARCIO CEZARIO        02:29:10.280    SPORT EXPERT A
57 704    DOUGLAS CHO / KLEBER ZANIN        02:29:50.210    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
58 410    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM        02:29:50.320    SPORT MASTER A
59 455    FABIO GARCIA        02:32:57.730    SPORT SENIOR
60 715    JOAO FELIPE NUNES LEN / XIMENA SANCHES BOTEO        02:34:16.050    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
61 452    CELSO DE LUCCA        02:35:21.520    SPORT SENIOR
62 447    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES        02:53:04.990    SPORT SENIOR
63 406    MARCOS VINICIUS PINTO FERREIRA        02:56:54.800    SPORT JUNIOR
64 408    MILTON MARCAL DESSIO DOS SANTOS        03:05:48.240    SPORT JUNIOR
65 419    PAULO DOS PRAZERES PELEJE        03:27:02.450    SPORT MASTER A
66 322    ORLANDO BENTO DA SILVA JUNIOR        03:30:43.250    SPORT EXPERT A
67 359    JORGE FREDERICO RAMOS        03:36:16.270    SPORT EXPERT B
68 711    FELIPE TOLSTIKOW / AUGUSTO MAFFEI CORDE        03:36:20.990    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
69 380    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVES LAMEIRO        03:39:04.940    SPORT EXPERT B
70 411    DIRCEU SABINO MACIEL        03:39:07.690    SPORT MASTER A
71 330    ANDRE GUSMAO DOS SANTOS GONCALVES        03:57:56.130    SPORT EXPERT B
72 448    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO        03:57:59.320    SPORT SENIOR
73 340    CRISTIANO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA        04:03:04.040    SPORT EXPERT B
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 23/11/14, 16:39:29