Desafio do Deuses, 23/11/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE
1 162    MARCOS CASTELO BRANCO 02:10:58.260 BUTENAS
2 122    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 02:11:02.270 JARI BIKERS
3 5    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 02:17:06.700 GREENBIKERS TEAM / ANDRE MELO RACING
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1 25    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:20:20.750 REGIS BIKE CORRATEC
2 27    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:21:26.990 BIKENEXS
3 36    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 02:34:32.260 CORRATEC / GEBRAN BIKERS / JARI BIKERS /
4 30    RODNEY DE SOUZA FRANCA 02:50:39.280 RODNEY DESAFIO NOTURNO
5 22    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO 03:21:20.160
6 19    LEO MASSAHIRO MOREIRA NISHIMURA 03:25:33.040 NISHIMURA
7 7    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZERES 03:44:41.200
PRO EXPERT A
1 67    PETERSON GALVAO SANTOS 02:20:40.300 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
2 57    JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA DA SILVA 02:21:19.250 PEDAL POWER
3 49    DIEGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES 02:24:32.470 GEBRAN BIKERS
4 43    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 02:30:40.310 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
5 44    CICERO FRANCISCO DE SALES JUNIOR 02:33:08.060 PLANET BIKE - BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
6 62    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:36:09.480 LAGUENS RACE FIT
7 55    JOAO PEDRO SILVA 02:45:01.270 BIKE TIME
8 63    MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO TORQUETTI 02:47:55.000 SEM PATROCINIO SEM EQUIPE
9 38    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 02:56:09.270 TRAIL BIKES
10 50    FABIO DELCIELLI UZUM 03:07:35.460
11 65    MAURICIO GUILHERME 04:21:11.250
PRO EXPERT B
1 69    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA 02:19:01.710 MOCO BIKE / CORRATEC / BIO MANIA
2 92    REINALDO CENTURIAO 02:21:32.540 BIKE TIME
3 71    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 02:40:40.260 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
4 159    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA 02:48:03.000 CAROLA TINTAS / JP CAROLA / GEBRAN BIKER
5 80    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 02:52:48.300 TRILHAS E CESCO
6 91    PAULO EDUARDO DE FREITAS CIRULLI 03:07:34.300
7 89    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 03:13:03.690 MARATHON BIKES
8 75    ANDRE ROCHA BUCATER 03:19:01.970
9 94    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 04:21:08.610
PRO FEMININA LIVRE
1 100    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO 03:13:53.730 BIO MANIA RACINGTEAM
2 101    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 03:13:53.950 CORRATEC / GEBRAN BIKES
3 99    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 03:33:52.260 JADE BIKE
4 102    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 04:00:22.950 ATM ESPORTIVA
PRO JUNIOR
1 108    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 02:34:30.500 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT
2 105    CAIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 03:51:33.470 VOODOOCICLES
3 209    VITOR MACEDO ARAUJO 03:57:41.970
PRO MASTER A
1 128    HELIO FERREIRA SANTANA 02:17:14.060
2 110    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:19:02.210 CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 114    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ 02:31:57.260 PLANETA BIKE
4 199    ADRIAN SALVETTI 02:31:59.000
5 126    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 02:32:05.500 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
6 137    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:32:12.810
7 125    EDUARDO GIANINI 02:33:05.480 GASZA RACE
8 117    ALEX NEVES 02:34:39.020
9 130    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA 02:35:23.290 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
10 121    DEVIS CLOVIS PEREREIRA 02:35:27.240 GEBRAN BIKERS/CORRATEC/DEIVIS CABELEIREI
11 200    RODRIGO MARTINS 02:41:21.000
12 115    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO 02:42:57.250 ACES HIGH BIKERS / AMX1
13 132    JOSIVAN CASCA 02:46:04.980 MOCO BIKE / BIO MANIA / PASTOR BIKE / ID
14 151    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 02:56:26.240 CICLO ASSUNCAO
15 129    JANDELSON DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 03:00:46.480 MORRO ACIMA MTB
16 141    MAXIMIIANO FERREIRA MESQUITA 03:25:20.020 HARAS BUONA FORTUNA
17 149    RONALDO DE LIMA TEODORO 03:39:00.220 MOCO BIKE
18 120    ANTONIO PARK 03:49:43.460 ELITEXTREME AKSA
19 208    VITOR BATISTA 04:48:55.000
PRO MASTER B
1 160    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 02:20:30.800 GEBRAN BIKERS
2 163    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:20:39.810 LIBERTY BIKES / H PERES SEGUROS
3 161    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR 02:27:29.280 MAGUILASPORTS
4 169    TIAGO ABATI 02:32:28.290 ARAMES FARPADOS
5 155    FREDERICO SAKAMOTO 02:35:19.550 ALDEIA SNZ
6 166    NEY MAURO SANTOS VIEIRA 02:39:16.060
7 206    MAURO MAIA 02:45:55.480 Q BIKE
8 152    ADRIANO VITORINO DA SILVA 02:46:00.310
9 171    VENTURA PIRES 03:14:29.700 ALDEIA RACE TEAM
10 203    ROGERIO ROSSI 03:14:31.740 MTB STORE
11 168    SERGIO YAMADA 03:14:54.530 TRIAX
12 196    FABIANO LIMA 03:33:51.000
13 504    HECTOR CARLOS GUALTIERI 04:06:38.420 ATM -SEM LIMITE ELITEXTREME
PRO SENIOR
1 191    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:31:44.740 DKS BIKE
2 177    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:48:06.640
3 204    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 02:52:54.510 PEDAL NET GUARULHOS
4 178    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 03:02:46.770 FLOR DE ACACIA GRAFICA
5 175    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 04:24:50.840 SANTA LUCIA
PRO VETERANO
1 182    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:32:00.230
2 180    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 02:53:32.730 STUCK WHEEL TEAM
3 185    ROBERTO CORAZZA 03:13:55.700 VILA VERDE
SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
1 706    EDUARDO BALESTRI / AMAURI FERNANDES 01:42:43.750 01:42:38.970 PEDAL LEVE
2 700    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOB / RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:52:20.300 01:51:34.490 CICLOASUNCAO MTB TEAM
3 701    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES / PAULO ROBERTO GARCIA 01:53:05.230 01:52:02.560
4 713    VINICIUS BARBOSA MAGA / CASSIO GIROLDO 02:20:06.520 02:17:57.550 SPORT BIKE
5 709    FABIANO PELEGRINI PAT / CARLOS ALEXANDRE JOR 02:28:45.290 02:28:44.520 PEDAL PANELA - BARBABIKES - PLASTINOX -
6 704    DOUGLAS CHO / KLEBER ZANIN 02:29:50.210 02:29:50.050 ELITEXTREME AKSA
7 711    FELIPE TOLSTIKOW / AUGUSTO MAFFEI CORDE 03:36:20.990 03:36:19.780
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 714    ANA PAULA ELIAS / DANIEL DIN BETIN NEG 01:39:55.240 01:39:55.020 PILATES STUDIO
2 715    JOAO FELIPE NUNES LEN / XIMENA SANCHES BOTEO 02:34:16.050 02:34:15.780 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
SPORT EXPERT A
1 328    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:21:34.250 RBS GUINDASTES
2 305    DANILO MORANT 01:32:21.500 PEDAL ALPHA BIKE SHOP
3 308    HARISON PEREIRA BILA DE CARVALHO 01:35:51.530
4 311    LUCAS 01:39:43.210
5 310    LEANDRO DUARTE DINIZ 01:44:18.050
6 313    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO 01:47:48.250 MAGUILASPORTS
7 327    RENAN VILLA KLINKERS 02:13:20.730
8 316    MURILO CRISTOFOLETTI 02:24:50.210 MORRO ACIMA
9 315    MARCIO CEZARIO 02:29:10.280 MF RACING/ OTICAS GIL LANCASTER
10 322    ORLANDO BENTO DA SILVA JUNIOR 03:30:43.250 BIKE OESTE
SPORT EXPERT B
1 376    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:22:28.740
2 364    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:28:29.980 FACEBOOK/ REVISTA CUIDE-SE BEM
3 357    HONOFRE CAMARGO JR. 01:32:52.530 JARI BIKERS
4 353    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA 01:36:08.560 COME CHAO
5 365    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 01:37:24.520 GEBRAN BIKERS/CORRATEC/NSN
6 381    ROGERIO GIOVANNI GABRIELLI 01:40:27.260
7 379    ROBSON MOREIRA PEDROZA 01:43:24.780 BIKE ADVENTURE
8 336    ANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:43:55.260 ANION MACDERMID/ IEPJ TEAM
9 346    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA 01:44:19.210 MALUCOS DO PEDAL - CACADORES DE TRILHAS
10 394    VAGNER JESUS DE SOUZA 01:45:29.510 PROGRAMA VIDA ATIVA / PEDAL 100 PREGUICA
11 345    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 01:47:25.240
12 363    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:56:08.240 BIKE ADVENTURE
13 369    RENATO BACCHI 02:02:26.840 PEDAL ALPHA
14 361    LEONARDO BEZERRA DE CASTRO 02:10:07.780
15 391    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA 02:10:57.540
16 356    FLAVIO NEVES DOS SANTOS 02:11:21.540 DESAFIO NOTURNO
17 383    THIAGO DA SILVA MIRANDA 02:23:30.290 PROGRAMA VIDA ATIVA - TSM SPORTS
18 367    RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA E SILVA 02:25:04.270 DRAMALUX ILUMINACAO
19 359    JORGE FREDERICO RAMOS 03:36:16.270 OS MININO
20 380    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVES LAMEIRO 03:39:04.940 CAVEIRA MTB
21 330    ANDRE GUSMAO DOS SANTOS GONCALVES 03:57:56.130 CAVEIRA MTB E ROAD
22 340    CRISTIANO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 04:03:04.040 PROGRAMA VIDA ATIVA / PEDAL 100 PREGUICA
SPORT FEMININA LIVRE
1 395    FLAVIA PETRA NOBREGA MORAIS 03:05:50.760 PUPILOS DA KDERA
2 397    TAMIRIS SANTOS DE LIMA 03:56:52.910 CAVEIRA MTB E ROAD
SPORT JUNIOR
1 401    FABIO APARECIDO DO SANTOS 01:34:22.720 YAMAHA/GRUPO GERACAO/MONSTER ENERG/ ASW/
2 400    BRUNO PAZZINI DE SOUZA 02:06:25.490 PROGRAMA VIDA ATIVA
3 406    MARCOS VINICIUS PINTO FERREIRA 02:56:54.800 PROGRAMA VIDA ATIVA
4 408    MILTON MARCAL DESSIO DOS SANTOS 03:05:48.240 CICLIVILLE
SPORT MASTER A
1 503    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 01:22:21.710
2 422    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES 01:29:16.510 C.M.E ELIAS FAUSTO LANCHONETE MORAES
3 409    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:31:26.730
4 414    LUCIANO DA SILVA 01:40:27.480 STRUTURA TEAM
5 427    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:51:35.260 NENHUM
6 413    JOAO PAULO BORGES SALGE 01:58:52.300
7 418    MARTIN SCHMIDT JR 02:15:02.510 PEDAL ALPHA
8 423    RODRIGO CRESPO MOSCA 02:15:59.300 RCMOSCA
9 415    LUIS CLAUDIO DE BARROS 02:17:59.040
10 428    VALERIO COSTA 02:27:00.490
11 410    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 02:29:50.320 TEKROLL
12 419    PAULO DOS PRAZERES PELEJE 03:27:02.450 DROP
13 411    DIRCEU SABINO MACIEL 03:39:07.690 CAVEIRA MTB
SPORT MASTER B
1 441    ROBERTO CARLOS VALIULIS 01:32:28.470
2 430    ANTONIO FIORINI 01:42:40.780 PEDAL ALPHA
3 440    NOEMIR RUEDA BENUCCI 01:52:01.020 BIKE DO VILA
4 439    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYAMA 01:53:10.280 MTB STORE
5 436    LUCIANO FLORESTA 01:59:55.250 MTB STORE
6 429    ANDREI HELAYEL MAIA 02:02:26.510 CICLE AYALA
7 502    SANDRO SABAG 02:17:14.000
8 438    MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA ROCHA 02:17:25.310 MR11
SPORT SENIOR
1 446    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 01:42:43.030 ACTION WAY
2 501    BENITO PIROLLI 02:09:19.000
3 455    FABIO GARCIA 02:32:57.730 SOLO
4 452    CELSO DE LUCCA 02:35:21.520 DE LUCCA
5 447    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 02:53:04.990 VISUAL BIKE
6 448    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:57:59.320 VISUAL BIKE
SPORT VETERANO
1 457    AMAURI MELARE 02:23:44.960 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPIADA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 23/11/14, 16:39:29