Copa Sao Roque, Etapa 1, 02/11/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 482    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ        01:54:08.250    SUB-30 FEM XCM
2 309    ANDREA CATANI        01:56:11.280    OVER-30 FEM XCM
3 336    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES        02:16:16.570    SUB-30 FEM XCM
4 308    ANA CLAUDIA DOMINGUES        02:18:42.290    OVER-30 FEM XCM
5 335    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ        02:27:50.060    SUB-30 FEM XCM
6 310    GRASIELA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS        02:29:41.060    OVER-30 FEM XCM
7 337    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO        03:27:29.440    SUB-30 FEM XCM
Geral Masculina Pro
1 356    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI        01:19:54.700    SUB-35 XCM
2 326    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA        01:23:54.940    SUB-25 XCM
3 375    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO        01:24:36.240    SUB-35 XCM
4 429    LUCIANO SILVA        01:24:53.050    SUB-40 XCM
5 403    FABIO A. MAZOTTI        01:25:20.240    SUB-40 XCM
6 394    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO        01:27:46.180    SUB-40 XCM
7 419    ADRIAN SALVETTI        01:27:58.700    SUB-40 XCM
8 383    MAURO ROLIM        01:28:10.010    SUB-35 XCM
9 374    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI        01:28:47.750    SUB-35 XCM
10 320    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES        01:29:02.030    SUB-25 XCM
11 372    ANDRE ZANELATO        01:29:20.210    SUB-35 XCM
12 395    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA        01:29:45.200    SUB-40 XCM
13 315    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO        01:29:50.690    SUB-25 XCM
14 368    SILVONEY VIEIRA        01:30:45.780    SUB-30 XCM
15 483    MARCELO PEDRETI        01:31:52.460    SUB-40 XCM
16 426    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI        01:32:02.790    SUB-40 XCM
17 402    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL        01:32:11.740    SUB-40 XCM
18 477    SERGIO A DOMINGUES        01:32:15.970    SUB-35 XCM
19 325    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR        01:33:59.450    SUB-25 XCM
20 398    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO        01:34:01.210    SUB-40 XCM
21 476    FABIO F CARDOSO        01:34:09.280    SUB-35 XCM
22 397    ANDRE LUIS SOUZA SOUZA        01:34:09.560    SUB-40 XCM
23 423    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA        01:34:56.520    SUB-40 XCM
24 449    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA        01:35:08.050    SUB-45 XCM
25 456    PAULO SERGIO ROSA        01:35:10.740    SUB-45 XCM
26 432    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ        01:35:23.270    SUB-40 XCM
27 457    REINALDO FORTES        01:35:45.950    SUB-45 XCM
28 329    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA        01:36:21.490    SUB-25 XCM
29 415    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES        01:36:59.550    SUB-40 XCM
30 391    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO        01:37:02.300    SUB-35 XCM
31 371    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO        01:37:26.300    SUB-35 XCM
32 458    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA        01:38:23.260    SUB-50 XCM
33 444    AMAURI FORTUNATO        01:39:51.520    SUB-45 XCM
34 343    DIEGO FERNANDO ZALOTI        01:40:05.030    SUB-30 XCM
35 462    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS        01:40:17.780    SUB-50 XCM
36 392    WALDEMAR A. NIERI        01:40:42.990    SUB-35 XCM
37 345    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO        01:40:43.980    SUB-30 XCM
38 390    VINICIUS MAGALHAES        01:40:46.500    SUB-35 XCM
39 454    MILTON ALVES FRANCISCO        01:40:51.060    SUB-45 XCM
40 342    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS        01:41:17.540    SUB-30 XCM
41 400    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA        01:41:55.980    SUB-40 XCM
42 341    ANTON BRITO ROSA        01:42:50.310    SUB-30 XCM
43 314    SILVIO SALVIO FLORES        01:43:43.470    PNE XCM
44 360    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES        01:43:57.480    SUB-30 XCM
45 468    PAULO NANIA        01:44:10.060    SUB-50 XCM
46 379    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA        01:44:14.730    SUB-35 XCM
47 445    ANTONIO DONIZETE PEREIRA        01:44:18.520    SUB-45 XCM
48 401    EDUARDO BALESTRI        01:45:21.020    SUB-40 XCM
49 447    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO        01:45:30.740    SUB-45 XCM
50 376    CASSIO GIROLDO        01:45:37.770    SUB-35 XCM
51 480    FABIO O CAMARGO        01:46:06.770    SUB-35 XCM
52 434    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI        01:46:47.800    SUB-40 XCM
53 303    GABRIEL RODRIGO ARANTES LAURINDO        01:47:45.750    JUNIOR XCM
54 473    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:47:54.980    SUB-60 XCM
55 353    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO        01:48:05.850    SUB-35 XCM
56 463    RICARDO CORBETTA        01:48:13.490    SUB-50 XCM
57 322    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES        01:48:14.260    SUB-25 XCM
58 358    HERNANI KOYAMA        01:48:15.240    SUB-35 XCM
59 408    LUCIANO FERCONDINI        01:48:15.520    SUB-40 XCM
60 453    LUIS CARLOS REGINALDO        01:48:22.660    SUB-45 XCM
61 370    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        01:48:25.850    SUB-35 XCM
62 399    CLAYTON ARO        01:49:40.270    SUB-40 XCM
63 387    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA        01:49:51.750    SUB-35 XCM
64 435    RICARDO DE FREITAS PEREIRA        01:50:20.750    SUB-40 XCM
65 424    CLEBERSON DE FREITAS MANA        01:51:50.110    SUB-40 XCM
66 304    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME        01:53:03.490    JUNIOR XCM
67 380    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR        01:53:50.780    SUB-35 XCM
68 407    LUCIANO APARECIDO DA SILVA        01:54:12.810    SUB-40 XCM
69 344    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA        01:54:49.770    SUB-30 XCM
70 381    LUIZ CARLOS MANABE MORITA        01:58:10.420    SUB-35 XCM
71 352    ALESSANDRO SAMUEL CAVALCANTE DA SILVA        01:58:50.790    SUB-35 XCM
72 451    JOSE CARLOS MARTINIANO DA SILVA        01:59:53.790    SUB-45 XCM
73 305    GUSTAVO DA LUZ PEREIRA        02:01:36.170    JUNIOR XCM
74 479    GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PONTES        02:01:50.060    SUB-25 XCM
75 302    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA        02:01:56.490    JUNIOR XCM
76 388    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES        02:03:39.810    SUB-35 XCM
77 443    ALVARO GRANER        02:05:42.510    SUB-45 XCM
78 464    APARECIDO FLORENTINO BUENO        02:07:49.060    SUB-50 XCM
79 538    JOSIANE GUITIERRIZ / GLAUCO EDUARDO GARCI        02:09:09.030    DUPLA MISTA XCM
80 404    GLAUCO SBRANA        02:09:29.300    SUB-40 XCM
81 409    LUIS GUSTAVO ANDRADE MARIANO        02:10:50.810    SUB-40 XCM
82 420    ALESSANDRO EDUARDO DA SILVA        02:11:03.770    SUB-40 XCM
83 471    CARLOS BORGES CAMPOS        02:12:26.050    SUB-60 XCM
84 362    MARCIO RODRIGUES VIEIRA        02:18:09.830    SUB-30 XCM
85 69    REGINALDO FERREIRA        02:18:44.040    SUB-50 XCM
86 350    RENIVALDO ALVES BARBOSA        02:19:00.910    SUB-30 XCM
87 327    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA        02:24:28.040    SUB-25 XCM
88 313    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO        02:28:15.050    OVER-60 XCM
89 448    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA        02:28:24.550    SUB-45 XCM
90 478    ANDERSON MARCELO DO ESPIRITO SANTO        02:29:43.100    SUB-35 XCM
91 411    MARCOS GARRIDO        02:29:43.310    SUB-40 XCM
92 331    MURILO SALERNO TERCIOTTE        02:32:57.090    SUB-25 XCM
93 378    FABIO GIOVANI SILVA        02:32:57.310    SUB-35 XCM
94 319    GUILHERME SILVERIO DE CAMPOS ROSA        02:39:18.330    SUB-25 XCM
95 312    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        02:48:56.370    OVER-60 XCM
96 446    CARLOS EDUARDO MARCHI SILVA        02:50:19.850    SUB-45 XCM
97 418    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA        02:54:17.350    SUB-40 XCM
98 442    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA        02:55:54.400    SUB-45 XCM
99 530    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PA / NATASHA HUMMEL        03:05:56.880    DUPLA MISTA XCM
100 330    LUCAS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PINTO        03:10:26.400    SUB-25 XCM
101 536    JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA / PATRICIA RODRIGUES        03:17:47.670    DUPLA MISTA XCM
102 333    VANDERLEI DE FARIAS        03:31:02.220    SUB-25 XCM
103 306    LUCCA DI PIETRO MACHADO SOUZA        03:31:02.610    JUNIOR XCM
Geral Feminina Sport
1 2    FATIMA XAVIER DA SILVA        02:16:38.920    OVER-30 FEM XCM SPOR
2 484    SANDRA ELIZA BEU        02:59:19.390    OVER-30 FEM XCM SPOR
Geral Masculina Sport
1 68    MAURICIO MOTTA        01:37:58.540    SUB-50 XCM SPORT
2 42    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO        01:42:31.030    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
3 62    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO        01:43:17.820    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
4 58    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS        01:45:04.540    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
5 43    MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES        01:45:55.730    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
6 21    RAFAEL ROBIRA        01:46:20.230    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
7 1    JOAO PAULO ROTONDO        01:48:18.980    JUNIOR XCM SPORT
8 27    ALESSANDRO MORAES        01:50:33.490    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
9 24    RODRIGO SOARES        01:51:55.280    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
10 61    SYLVIO FRANCA CAMARGO        01:53:12.120    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
11 48    VLADIMIR LISBOA SANTOS JUNIOR        01:54:20.170    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
12 13    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA        01:55:57.990    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
13 19    NELSON LIMA SANTOS        01:55:59.040    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
14 22    RENATO DA SILVA MORAES        01:56:02.500    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
15 67    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA        01:57:16.260    SUB-50 XCM SPORT
16 54    EVANDRO MUCHA        01:59:43.630    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
17 34    EDMILSON DE SOUZA LIMA        02:00:34.270    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
18 37    FABIO JOSE DUARTE OLIVEIRA        02:03:55.020    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
19 481    HENRIQUE CARPIN        02:04:05.510    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
20 32    CLAUDINEI SILVA DE OLIVEIRA        02:04:26.550    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
21 30    CARLOS EDUARDO CARELLI JUNIOR        02:04:33.030    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
22 29    ANDRE LUIS ZERBIELLI        02:07:29.280    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
23 15    DOUGLAS DE JESUS MAGALHAES        02:08:19.050    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
24 64    IVALDO DULTRA FARIAS        02:09:27.870    SUB-50 XCM SPORT
25 6    MATHEUS NUNES DE OLIVEIRA        02:15:24.280    SUB-25 XCM SPORT
26 45    RONALDO ANGELO VIEIRA        02:19:34.190    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
27 51    CARLOS ALBERTO MORELLI        02:22:53.790    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
28 55    FABIO KANEKO        02:24:41.550    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
29 4    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO        02:27:09.960    OVER-60 XCM SPORT
30 44    PAULO ROBERTO SOARES        02:27:44.570    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
31 49    ADRIANO DONIZETE PILA        02:28:08.840    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
32 17    FLAVIO NEVES DOS SANTOS        02:31:47.610    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
33 28    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM        02:33:09.340    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
34 46    SANDRO TADEU TORREGLOSA        02:33:29.110    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
35 59    RENATO PASQUERO        02:34:02.560    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
36 25    WILLY MARTINS        02:34:16.840    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
37 14    DIEGO GONCALVES MENEZES RUIZ        02:36:39.100    SUB-35 XCM SPORT
38 39    GEORGE LUIZ LUVIZOTTO        02:38:41.200    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
39 53    CARLOS HENRIQUE FERRATO MACHADO        02:41:37.350    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
40 31    CARLOS HENRY DO NASCIMENTO        02:43:41.090    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
41 41    LUCIANO CARVALHO GONCALVES        02:47:07.830    SUB-40 XCM SPORT
42 70    ANTONIO FRANCISCO AZEVEDO        02:48:13.630    SUB-60 XCM SPORT
43 72    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO        02:56:29.890    SUB-60 XCM SPORT
44 65    LAERTE GILBERTO NIGRO        03:00:01.460    SUB-50 XCM SPORT
45 60    SIDNEY DE ALMEIDA RIOS        03:07:50.800    SUB-45 XCM SPORT
46 66    LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUES        03:25:55.190    SUB-50 XCM SPORT
47 73    RICARDO VITORINO        03:27:29.720    SUB-60 XCM SPORT
48 71    GILBERTO DE FARIAS        03:30:46.350    SUB-60 XCM SPORT
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 02/11/14, 17:00:06