Copa Sao Roque, Etapa 1, 02/11/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MISTA XCM
1 538    JOSIANE GUITIERRIZ / GLAUCO EDUARDO GARCI 02:09:09.030 02:09:07.270
2 530    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PA / NATASHA HUMMEL 03:05:56.880 03:04:10.660 LOVE BIKER\\\ S
3 536    JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA / PATRICIA RODRIGUES 03:17:47.670 03:17:46.900
JUNIOR XCM
1 303    GABRIEL RODRIGO ARANTES LAURINDO 01:47:45.750 BARBA BIKES
2 304    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 01:53:03.490 MORENO
3 305    GUSTAVO DA LUZ PEREIRA 02:01:36.170 BRAIN SEGUROS
4 302    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 02:01:56.490 BIKENEXS
5 306    LUCCA DI PIETRO MACHADO SOUZA 03:31:02.610
JUNIOR XCM SPORT
1 1    JOAO PAULO ROTONDO 01:48:18.980 JUNDIAI CLUBE/ FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS
OVER-30 FEM XCM
1 309    ANDREA CATANI 01:56:11.280 PROXIMUS / POLAR
2 308    ANA CLAUDIA DOMINGUES 02:18:42.290 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS SOROCABA
3 310    GRASIELA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS 02:29:41.060
OVER-30 FEM XCM SPOR
1 2    FATIMA XAVIER DA SILVA 02:16:38.920 KOY BIKERS
2 484    SANDRA ELIZA BEU 02:59:19.390 PAPALEGUAS
OVER-60 XCM
1 313    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO 02:28:15.050
2 312    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 02:48:56.370
OVER-60 XCM SPORT
1 4    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 02:27:09.960
PNE XCM
1 314    SILVIO SALVIO FLORES 01:43:43.470 HJS MOTO E CARROS DE TRANSPORTES
SUB-25 XCM
1 326    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 01:23:54.940 MTB STORE
2 320    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:29:02.030 FIRST BIKES
3 315    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 01:29:50.690 STYLLUS BIKE
4 325    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:33:59.450 STYLLU\ S BIKE/BURGMAN/PARA TODOS/KALIL/OBJETIVO SOROCABA
5 329    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 01:36:21.490 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
6 322    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 01:48:14.260
7 479    GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PONTES 02:01:50.060
8 327    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA 02:24:28.040 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
9 331    MURILO SALERNO TERCIOTTE 02:32:57.090 ROCHA BIKERS
10 319    GUILHERME SILVERIO DE CAMPOS ROSA 02:39:18.330
11 330    LUCAS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PINTO 03:10:26.400 E BIKER MOTTA MARCHETARIA SOLUCYONA
12 333    VANDERLEI DE FARIAS 03:31:02.220 TIME DA UNESP
SUB-25 XCM SPORT
1 6    MATHEUS NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 02:15:24.280 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
SUB-30 FEM XCM
1 482    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 01:54:08.250 MUNDIL BIKE
2 336    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 02:16:16.570 BIKENEXS
3 335    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 02:27:50.060
4 337    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 03:27:29.440 BARBA BIKE/PEDAL PANELA
SUB-30 XCM
1 368    SILVONEY VIEIRA 01:30:45.780 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
2 343    DIEGO FERNANDO ZALOTI 01:40:05.030
3 345    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 01:40:43.980 NAIO LAVA RAPIDO
4 342    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 01:41:17.540 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
5 341    ANTON BRITO ROSA 01:42:50.310 SALTO ADVENTURA/SUPER BIKES
6 360    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 01:43:57.480 STYLLU\ S BIKE
7 344    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 01:54:49.770 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
8 362    MARCIO RODRIGUES VIEIRA 02:18:09.830 DROPBIKE E ACADEMIA DO FABINHO
9 350    RENIVALDO ALVES BARBOSA 02:19:00.910 EQUIPE PAPALEGUAS BIKES
SUB-35 XCM
1 356    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 01:19:54.700 NINER BRASIL /ACADEMIA DO FABINHO/ GRUPO HENTONA
2 375    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 01:24:36.240 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
3 383    MAURO ROLIM 01:28:10.010 BIKENEXS - JFN - BEBIUNA
4 374    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI 01:28:47.750 LCS/ACE OFICINA/IDEAL SEGUROS/TINTAS PIG/SOROCABA
5 372    ANDRE ZANELATO 01:29:20.210 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
6 477    SERGIO A DOMINGUES 01:32:15.970
7 476    FABIO F CARDOSO 01:34:09.280
8 391    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO 01:37:02.300 BARBA BIKES
9 371    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 01:37:26.300 GREENBIKERS TEAM / ANDRE MELO RACING
10 392    WALDEMAR A. NIERI 01:40:42.990 BIKENEXS/JFN ENG /BEBIUNA
11 390    VINICIUS MAGALHAES 01:40:46.500
12 379    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 01:44:14.730
13 376    CASSIO GIROLDO 01:45:37.770
14 480    FABIO O CAMARGO 01:46:06.770
15 353    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:48:05.850 FLEXTRONICS INTERNATIONAL LTDA
16 358    HERNANI KOYAMA 01:48:15.240 KOY BIKERS
17 370    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 01:48:25.850 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
18 387    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:49:51.750 BARBA BIKES
19 380    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:53:50.780 JEKABIKERS
20 381    LUIZ CARLOS MANABE MORITA 01:58:10.420 BIKERS VGP
21 352    ALESSANDRO SAMUEL CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 01:58:50.790 HERBALIFE.DISTRIBUIDOR INDEPENDENTE
22 388    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 02:03:39.810
23 478    ANDERSON MARCELO DO ESPIRITO SANTO 02:29:43.100
24 378    FABIO GIOVANI SILVA 02:32:57.310 ROCHAS BIKERS
SUB-35 XCM SPORT
1 21    RAFAEL ROBIRA 01:46:20.230 SEM NOME
2 24    RODRIGO SOARES 01:51:55.280
3 13    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA 01:55:57.990 MALUCOS DO PEDAL - CACADORES DE TRILHAS
4 19    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 01:55:59.040 MARATHON BIKES
5 22    RENATO DA SILVA MORAES 01:56:02.500 NAO TEM
6 15    DOUGLAS DE JESUS MAGALHAES 02:08:19.050 BIKE BROTHERS
7 17    FLAVIO NEVES DOS SANTOS 02:31:47.610 BIKE BROTHERS
8 25    WILLY MARTINS 02:34:16.840
9 14    DIEGO GONCALVES MENEZES RUIZ 02:36:39.100
SUB-40 XCM
1 429    LUCIANO SILVA 01:24:53.050 MAYA SUPLIMENTOS, FIRST ,RS BIKE
2 403    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:25:20.240
3 394    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:27:46.180 SCATT BIKES
4 419    ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:27:58.700
5 395    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA 01:29:45.200
6 483    MARCELO PEDRETI 01:31:52.460
7 426    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 01:32:02.790
8 402    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 01:32:11.740 DKS BIKES
9 398    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 01:34:01.210 DKS BIKES
10 397    ANDRE LUIS SOUZA SOUZA 01:34:09.560 BIKE TOOR
11 423    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:34:56.520 PANGA\ S CLUB SALTO / COPAG
12 432    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 01:35:23.270
13 415    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES 01:36:59.550 C.M.E ELIAS FAUSTO
14 400    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 01:41:55.980 BARBA BIKES
15 401    EDUARDO BALESTRI 01:45:21.020 SAO ROQUE
16 434    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 01:46:47.800 PEOPLE - SAO ROQUE
17 408    LUCIANO FERCONDINI 01:48:15.520 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS
18 399    CLAYTON ARO 01:49:40.270 METALUR/ GORDO CICLOS
19 435    RICARDO DE FREITAS PEREIRA 01:50:20.750 BRAIN SEGUROS
20 424    CLEBERSON DE FREITAS MANA 01:51:50.110 PROPRIA
21 407    LUCIANO APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:54:12.810 ZARKAIDES
22 404    GLAUCO SBRANA 02:09:29.300
23 409    LUIS GUSTAVO ANDRADE MARIANO 02:10:50.810
24 420    ALESSANDRO EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:11:03.770 REB - RADICAL ELITE BIKERS/PIER ADVENTURE/REPUBLICA DO BARAO
25 411    MARCOS GARRIDO 02:29:43.310 MOVIMENTO PEDAL
26 418    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:54:17.350
SUB-40 XCM SPORT
1 42    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO 01:42:31.030 LOJA OITO.OITO
2 43    MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES 01:45:55.730 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS SOROCABA
3 27    ALESSANDRO MORAES 01:50:33.490 ADEVENTURE BIKERS
4 48    VLADIMIR LISBOA SANTOS JUNIOR 01:54:20.170 GORDO CICLOS/PATIO DO TADEU
5 34    EDMILSON DE SOUZA LIMA 02:00:34.270 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
6 37    FABIO JOSE DUARTE OLIVEIRA 02:03:55.020 UP TECNOLOGIA
7 481    HENRIQUE CARPIN 02:04:05.510 BIKESHOW
8 32    CLAUDINEI SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 02:04:26.550 CANTINA FOME DO QUE / CAFE PORTAL DE SAO PAULO
9 30    CARLOS EDUARDO CARELLI JUNIOR 02:04:33.030 CARELLI RANCING TEAM
10 29    ANDRE LUIS ZERBIELLI 02:07:29.280
11 45    RONALDO ANGELO VIEIRA 02:19:34.190 PAPALEGUAS BIKES SOROCABA
12 44    PAULO ROBERTO SOARES 02:27:44.570 ADVENTURE BIKERS
13 28    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 02:33:09.340
14 46    SANDRO TADEU TORREGLOSA 02:33:29.110
15 39    GEORGE LUIZ LUVIZOTTO 02:38:41.200
16 31    CARLOS HENRY DO NASCIMENTO 02:43:41.090 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL
17 41    LUCIANO CARVALHO GONCALVES 02:47:07.830 KOY BIKES
SUB-45 XCM
1 449    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA 01:35:08.050 LEVORIN / AZONIC / PITOLO / WESTER / MAC NUTRITION / ACAD. GUARU / MS NEW FIT AC
2 456    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 01:35:10.740 BIKE CONNECTION MARATONA
3 457    REINALDO FORTES 01:35:45.950 ITARARE ADVENTURE\\ BAZAR CRISTAL\\MENDES BIKE\\ MIRALUZ
4 444    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:39:51.520 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE/ FORTUNATO CONSTRUCAO E REFORMA
5 454    MILTON ALVES FRANCISCO 01:40:51.060 PEZAO PREPARACOES - ALFARRE RESTAURANTE - PEDAL COACHING
6 445    ANTONIO DONIZETE PEREIRA 01:44:18.520
7 447    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO 01:45:30.740 LARANJA MECANICA
8 453    LUIS CARLOS REGINALDO 01:48:22.660 ADVENTURE BIKER S
9 451    JOSE CARLOS MARTINIANO DA SILVA 01:59:53.790 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
10 443    ALVARO GRANER 02:05:42.510 CICLORAVENA/ FORCE FIT
11 448    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 02:28:24.550 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
12 446    CARLOS EDUARDO MARCHI SILVA 02:50:19.850
13 442    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 02:55:54.400 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
SUB-45 XCM SPORT
1 62    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 01:43:17.820 PANGARES GRANOVA
2 58    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS 01:45:04.540 GROOVE BIKER
3 61    SYLVIO FRANCA CAMARGO 01:53:12.120 KOY BIKERS
4 54    EVANDRO MUCHA 01:59:43.630 E-BIKER/SOLUCUONA/BARBA BIKES/MOTTA MARCHETARIA
5 51    CARLOS ALBERTO MORELLI 02:22:53.790 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
6 55    FABIO KANEKO 02:24:41.550
7 49    ADRIANO DONIZETE PILA 02:28:08.840
8 59    RENATO PASQUERO 02:34:02.560
9 53    CARLOS HENRIQUE FERRATO MACHADO 02:41:37.350
10 60    SIDNEY DE ALMEIDA RIOS 03:07:50.800
SUB-50 XCM
1 458    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:38:23.260 DKS BIKE
2 462    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 01:40:17.780 CURTLO ENZO RACING ISAPA MAGURA
3 468    PAULO NANIA 01:44:10.060
4 463    RICARDO CORBETTA 01:48:13.490 DEUS - CICLO RAVENA - FAMILIA
5 464    APARECIDO FLORENTINO BUENO 02:07:49.060 YSTILUS BIKE SOROCABA
6 69    REGINALDO FERREIRA 02:18:44.040 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS SOROCABA
SUB-50 XCM SPORT
1 68    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:37:58.540 MTB STORE
2 67    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 01:57:16.260 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL DE SAO ROQUE-SP
3 64    IVALDO DULTRA FARIAS 02:09:27.870 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
4 65    LAERTE GILBERTO NIGRO 03:00:01.460 GRAUTOTAL
5 66    LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUES 03:25:55.190 POSTO GUZZO
SUB-60 XCM
1 473    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:47:54.980 BEBIUNA/JF ENG/ BIKENEXS
2 471    CARLOS BORGES CAMPOS 02:12:26.050 POLAR PROXIMUS
SUB-60 XCM SPORT
1 70    ANTONIO FRANCISCO AZEVEDO 02:48:13.630
2 72    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:56:29.890 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
3 73    RICARDO VITORINO 03:27:29.720 BARBA BIKE/PEDAL PANELA
4 71    GILBERTO DE FARIAS 03:30:46.350
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 02/11/14, 17:00:06