Copa Sao Roque, Etapa 1, 01/11/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
JUNIOR XC
1 305    GUSTAVO DA LUZ PEREIRA 3 01:02:57.340 BRAIN SEGUROS
2 302    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 3 01:04:30.880 BIKENEXS
3 303    GABRIEL RODRIGO ARANTES LAURINDO 3 01:05:09.600 BARBA BIKES
4 301    FERNANDO VILCHES DE PAULA SOUSA 3 01:18:21.840
OVER-30 FEM XC
1 307    LUCIANA NIGRO 1 01:13:38.320
OVER-55 XC
1 312    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 2 01:12:13.400
SUB-25 XC
1 324    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 4 01:02:51.630 BIKENEXS/ SCHULTZ ALIMENTOS
2 315    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 4 01:05:02.350 STYLLUS BIKE
3 325    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 4 01:09:58.670 STYLLU\ S BIKE/BURGMAN/PARA TODOS/KALIL/OBJETIVO SOROCABA
4 6    MATHEUS NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 4 01:22:49.830 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
5 322    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 3 01:01:57.410
6 317    FLAVIO FERNANDES REIS 3 01:02:22.620
SUB-30 FEM XC
1 334    BEATRIZ MARQUES CARDOSO 2 01:26:57.920 ADVENTURE BIKERS
SUB-35 XC
1 375    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 4 00:59:53.670 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS
2 371    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 4 01:07:40.420 GREENBIKERS TEAM / ANDRE MELO RACING
3 368    SILVONEY VIEIRA 4 01:08:07.830 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
4 383    MAURO ROLIM 4 01:08:56.880 BIKENEXS - JFN - BEBIUNA
5 477    SERGIO A DOMINGUES 4 01:09:06.660
6 476    FABIO F CARDOSO 4 01:10:15.590
7 475    RODRIGO NUNES 4 01:10:49.860
8 361    MARCIO RODRIGUES DE CAMARGO 4 01:11:45.170 VIATRIP BIKE SHOP
9 534    DJONE FORNARI / JOAO PAULO CARAMEZ 4 01:12:05.660 POWER GUIDO / DJONE RACING
10 353    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 4 01:12:07.090 FLEXTRONICS INTERNATIONAL LTDA
11 348    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 4 01:12:34.170 REVISTA RIDE BIKE
12 391    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO 4 01:14:13.580 BARBA BIKES
13 388    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 3 01:01:01.610
14 359    IGOR QUIRINO DE MELLO 3 01:01:57.850 SOROCABA MTB
15 381    LUIZ CARLOS MANABE MORITA 3 01:01:58.130 BIKERS VGP
16 358    HERNANI KOYAMA 3 01:02:06.860 KOY BIKERS
17 387    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 3 01:03:13.100 BARBA BIKES
18 354    DIOGO MUNHOZ GUALTIERI 3 01:03:15.850 CAVEIRA BIKERS/KAWACICLO
19 352    ALESSANDRO SAMUEL CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 3 01:04:52.080 HERBALIFE.DISTRIBUIDOR INDEPENDENTE
20 360    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 3 01:10:07.070 STYLLU\ S BIKE
21 367    RODRIGO LUIS COSTA 3 01:10:13.120 AVULSO
22 351    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE 2 00:29:50.520 SPORT BIKE SR/PEDAL LEVE
23 362    MARCIO RODRIGUES VIEIRA 2 00:42:07.950 DROPBIKE E ACADEMIA DO FABINHO
24 344    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 1 01:26:29.970 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
SUB-45 XC
1 419    ADRIAN SALVETTI 4 01:03:04.370
2 426    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 4 01:05:54.860
3 430    LUIZ AUGUSTO RODRIGUES PEREIRA 4 01:06:23.640 ABC/PM BOTUCATU
4 395    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA 4 01:07:17.850
5 431    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 4 01:08:53.090 BIKENEXS - JFN - BEBIUNA
6 397    ANDRE LUIS SOUZA SOUZA 4 01:10:16.140 BIKE TOOR
7 428    JULIO BARRETO 4 01:13:00.860
8 474    AILTON DINIZETE SANTOS 4 01:14:06.820
9 400    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 4 01:15:20.150 BARBA BIKES
10 423    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 4 01:15:22.570 PANGA\ S CLUB SALTO / COPAG
11 424    CLEBERSON DE FREITAS MANA 4 01:16:49.570 PROPRIA
12 36    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 4 01:19:34.180 NO BREAKS TEAM
13 421    ALEX HERNANDES GOMES 4 01:20:56.730 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL
14 450    JOAO JOSE LONGO JUNIOR 4 01:22:14.560
15 433    MARCIO MONTEIRO 3 01:01:51.150 ATM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / ELITEXTREME / BIKINGBRASIL
16 434    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 3 01:02:00.380 PEOPLE - SAO ROQUE
17 435    RICARDO DE FREITAS PEREIRA 3 01:02:57.120 BRAIN SEGUROS
18 438    ROGERIO POTRINO 3 01:03:45.340 ABC/ PM BOTUCATU
19 422    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 3 01:03:47.650
20 420    ALESSANDRO EDUARDO DA SILVA 3 01:04:38.460 REB - RADICAL ELITE BIKERS/PIER ADVENTURE/REPUBLICA DO BARAO
21 427    HENRIQUE CARPIN 3 01:05:07.130 BIKESHOW
22 54    EVANDRO MUCHA 3 01:07:16.590 E-BIKER/SOLUCUONA/BARBA BIKES/MOTTA MARCHETARIA
23 404    GLAUCO SBRANA 3 01:13:22.060
24 413    PAULO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 2 01:10:40.360 BLINK BIKES/ECOBIKE P.F
25 454    MILTON ALVES FRANCISCO 1 00:17:37.100 PEZAO PREPARACOES - ALFARRE RESTAURANTE - PEDAL COACHING
SUB-55 XC
1 473    YUZO TAKAHASHI 4 01:21:39.410 BEBIUNA/JF ENG/ BIKENEXS
2 464    APARECIDO FLORENTINO BUENO 3 01:04:36.590 YSTILUS BIKE SOROCABA
3 468    PAULO NANIA 3 01:05:01.360
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 02/11/14, 17:33:51