Maratona Capivari, 28/09/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 85    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI        02:00:17.160    PRO MASTER A FEM
2 99    MARCIA LIMA        02:22:36.570    PRO MASTER A FEM
3 22    DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA        02:23:43.970    PRO ELITE FEM
4 62    THAYS HELENA LEMOS GOBO        02:41:10.740    PRO ELITE FEM
5 94    MARCELA TIILIAKER RISSATO        02:47:41.260    PRO MASTER A FEM
6 48    MELISSA FORTI        03:11:12.350    PRO ELITE FEM
Geral Masculina Pro
1 32    HALYSSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA        01:48:01.650    PRO - 5 PRIMEIROS
2 57    SIDNEI FERNANDES        01:48:02.420    PRO - 5 PRIMEIROS
3 39    KLEBER SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO        01:48:04.290    PRO - 5 PRIMEIROS
4 49    MOISES LOURENCO SILVA SANTOS(MONOBLOCO)        01:48:05.170    PRO - 5 PRIMEIROS
5 1    ADELIO PAULO SILVA        01:48:06.930    PRO - 5 PRIMEIROS
6 38    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA        01:49:33.650    PRO ELITE
7 35    IVAN GOMES FERRARI        01:50:03.150    PRO ELITE
8 19    CARLOS ALBERTO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR        01:50:05.400    PRO ELITE
9 102    PEDRO ALBERTO QUEIROZ COLON        01:51:04.170    PRO MASTER A
10 95    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA ALVES        01:52:48.310    PRO MASTER A
11 158    VENANCIO FORTI        01:53:05.670    PRO MASTER C
12 44    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO        01:53:06.650    PRO ELITE
13 20    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO        01:53:09.400    PRO ELITE
14 50    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA        01:53:11.930    PRO ELITE
15 120    FABIO MAZOTTI        01:54:34.640    PRO MASTER B
16 151    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA        01:55:20.670    PRO MASTER C
17 81    DARIO CUNHA        01:55:26.440    PRO MASTER A
18 110    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE        01:56:05.930    PRO MASTER A
19 138    VALDECIR PEREIRA        01:56:13.180    PRO MASTER B
20 106    RICARDO LUIZ PICCOLI        01:56:46.190    PRO MASTER A
21 40    LUCAS DA SILVA CASTILHO        01:57:10.190    PRO ELITE
22 6    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA        01:57:23.920    PRO ELITE
23 21    DANIEL TAVERES MAIA        01:58:00.940    PRO ELITE
24 63    VINICIUS BORTOLO BATISTA        01:59:27.670    PRO ELITE
25 134    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA        01:59:44.920    PRO MASTER B
26 114    AILTON DONIZETE DOS SANTOS LUCIAN        02:00:13.420    PRO MASTER B
27 30    GERMAN ANDRES ESTRADA BONILLA        02:00:41.710    PRO ELITE
28 77    ANTENOR APARECIDO PARIZE        02:06:01.710    PRO MASTER A
29 165    TIAGO TORRES GIL        02:06:03.680    PRO MASTER A
30 31    GILMAR ANTUNES FRANCA        02:06:19.940    PRO ELITE
31 476    AGNALDO LAUREANO        02:06:32.190    PRO MASTER A
32 155    SILVIO CREPALDE NETO        02:07:02.950    PRO MASTER C
33 149    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA        02:07:03.110    PRO MASTER C
34 130    MAURICIO DE OLIVIERA        02:10:30.950    PRO MASTER B
35 43    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA        02:17:45.470    PRO ELITE
36 4    ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA ARRUDA        02:17:45.960    PRO ELITE
37 91    JOAO LEANDRO PANTOJO        02:17:47.990    PRO MASTER A
38 121    FLAVIO RISSATO        02:20:09.980    PRO MASTER B
39 156    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO        02:20:34.690    PRO MASTER C
40 126    IVAN VALENT        02:22:25.200    PRO MASTER B
41 109    THIAGO COSTA SOBOTTKA        02:22:30.750    PRO MASTER A
42 159    EVALDO RODRIGUES DE ASSIS        02:22:34.210    PRO OVER 50
43 145    JORGE GOMES RIBEIRO        02:28:19.470    PRO MASTER C
44 56    RICARDO LOURENCO OUVIDIO        02:30:05.480    PRO ELITE
45 115    ANDERSON JULIANO RODRIGUES        02:36:03.260    PRO MASTER B
46 119    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO        02:47:22.030    PRO MASTER B
47 55    RAFAEL SALES ZANCHETTA        02:47:33.730    PRO ELITE
48 154    SERGIO RICARDO DE MORAES        02:47:50.260    PRO MASTER C
49 105    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI        02:47:55.760    PRO MASTER A
50 80    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES        02:48:26.900    PRO MASTER A
51 7    ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCO JUNIOR        02:53:12.510    PRO MASTER B
52 150    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA        02:53:54.750    PRO MASTER C
53 100    MARCOS ROBERTO ZANON        03:04:00.030    PRO MASTER A
54 112    VIEIRA ODIRLEI        03:04:00.190    PRO MASTER A
55 166    JOSE DIAS NETO        03:07:20.560    PRO OVER 50
56 144    FABRICIO FERNANDES        03:08:03.020    PRO MASTER C
57 17    BRUNO SOARES        03:13:59.320    PRO ELITE
58 18    CAIO HENRIQUE FABRI PORFIRIO        03:14:00.910    PRO ELITE
59 117    DIRCE DE JESUS ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA        03:14:03.500    PRO MASTER B
Geral Feminina Sport
1 431    CLAUDIA PASQUOTO LOPES        01:48:03.840    SPORT MASTER C FEM
2 437    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA        01:49:01.130    SPORT MASTER C FEM
3 311    ISABELA BONINI ROSA        02:17:19.640    SPORT ELITE FEM
4 447    ROSE CYPRIANI        02:23:01.010    SPORT MASTER C FEM
5 376    ADRIANA CRISTINA PESTANA COSTA        02:24:20.650    SPORT MASTER B FEM
6 400    ISABELA CARRIEL        02:25:05.190    SPORT MASTER B FEM
7 319    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI        03:04:29.020    SPORT ELITE FEM
Geral Masculina Sport
1 302    BRUNO CERON DOS SANTOS        01:23:42.330    SPORT ELITE
2 467    JOAO JOSE LONGO JUNIOR        01:24:27.090    SPORT MASTER C
3 421    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO        01:24:31.820    SPORT MASTER B
4 484    NIVANDRO MACIEL OLIVEIRA        01:28:13.880    SPORT SUB 17
5 328    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE        01:28:16.630    SPORT ELITE
6 369    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES        01:28:44.860    SPORT MASTER A
7 322    MARCIO RODRIGO VALERIO        01:30:19.330    SPORT ELITE
8 345    EDUARDO REIS        01:30:30.860    SPORT MASTER A
9 401    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS        01:30:47.840    SPORT MASTER B
10 403    LUCIANO RIZZIERI        01:31:09.310    SPORT MASTER B
11 418    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES        01:31:38.920    SPORT MASTER B
12 475    MAICON ROGERIO VIEIRA        01:31:41.060    SPORT MASTER A
13 470    ADONES DORIGUELLO JUNIOR        01:32:26.650    SPORT MASTER A
14 413    PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON        01:36:04.430    SPORT MASTER B
15 329    PAULO HENRIQUE GAZZETTA        01:36:09.100    SPORT ELITE
16 482    VALDIR MATOS        01:36:19.860    SPORT OVER 50
17 406    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO        01:36:26.400    SPORT MASTER B
18 379    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL        01:36:54.080    SPORT MASTER B
19 371    TIAGO SPADOTO        01:37:00.180    SPORT MASTER A
20 474    ALEXANDRE SPISSOTO        01:41:44.970    SPORT MASTER C
21 334    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS        01:41:50.840    SPORT ELITE
22 387    EMERSON BARBOSA        01:41:55.350    SPORT MASTER B
23 305    EDISON AUGUSTO FERNANDES        01:42:20.610    SPORT MASTER A
24 442    JOSE IVAN LOPES        01:42:34.120    SPORT MASTER C
25 444    PEDRO CAMACHO GARCIA FILHO        01:43:08.340    SPORT MASTER C
26 366    RODRIGO SOARES        01:44:35.340    SPORT MASTER A
27 383    ELVIS ANDERSON DA SILVA        01:46:15.860    SPORT MASTER B
28 453    JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE        01:46:24.370    SPORT OVER 50
29 350    FRANCISCO ELIAS DE QUEIROS        01:46:24.920    SPORT MASTER A
30 445    RICARDO BELLAZ        01:46:28.600    SPORT MASTER C
31 423    RODRIGO CASARIN ROCHELLE        01:46:32.880    SPORT MASTER B
32 419    RICARDO DOMINGUES MENDES        01:47:17.370    SPORT MASTER B
33 435    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO        01:48:35.590    SPORT MASTER C
34 452    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA        01:48:38.330    SPORT OVER 50
35 395    GABRIEL MONTAGNI DOMINGUES        01:48:40.090    SPORT MASTER B
36 346    EVANDRO DE SOUZA BARBIERI        01:49:11.340    SPORT MASTER A
37 450    ARLINDO FLORENTINO PIMENTEL FILHO        01:49:24.090    SPORT OVER 50
38 363    RAFAEL NUNES GONCALVEZ        01:49:40.350    SPORT MASTER A
39 446    RONALDO FERREIRA        01:50:22.860    SPORT MASTER C
40 428    ALESSANDRO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA        01:51:26.680    SPORT MASTER B
41 429    CARLOS ALBERTO MORELLI        01:51:49.370    SPORT MASTER C
42 344    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO        01:52:00.850    SPORT MASTER A
43 460    FABIO TOMAZELA        01:53:00.160    SPORT SUB 17
44 409    MARCOS ROGERIO MODOLO SACON        01:55:30.880    SPORT MASTER B
45 436    EDSON FIM        01:56:01.690    SPORT MASTER C
46 330    PEDRO LUIZ MURGILLO        01:56:12.350    SPORT ELITE
47 356    LEONCIO SOUZA SANTOS        01:58:09.450    SPORT MASTER A
48 440    HAMILTON LORENCATTO        02:04:55.900    SPORT MASTER C
49 427    TIAGO CARON        02:06:34.870    SPORT MASTER B
50 449    ADEMIR JOSE ZUZI        02:17:22.170    SPORT OVER 50
51 438    FERNANDO LUIZ CANDIDO        02:26:51.200    SPORT MASTER C
52 408    MARCOS AUGUSTO DE ASSIS CRUZ (TINO)        02:29:29.990    SPORT MASTER B
53 5    ALLAN YURIC FREDERICI FUNES        02:29:33.170    SPORT ELITE
54 477    EDEMAR MELOTO        02:42:27.950    SPORT MASTER C
55 308    EVERTON CARVALHO        02:46:35.170    SPORT ELITE
56 479    GABRIEL GONCALVES BAZZO        02:53:17.720    SPORT SUB 15
57 473    GUSTAVO TORIN LOPES DE MEDEIROS        02:53:20.470    SPORT SUB 15
58 481    RODRIGO TORIM        02:53:22.450    SPORT MASTER A
59 321    LUCAS CARRIEL        02:55:42.450    SPORT ELITE
60 347    FABRICIO SALES        02:55:44.480    SPORT MASTER A
61 313    JOAS MARTINS DA SILVA        02:57:02.480    SPORT ELITE
62 310    GERSON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        02:59:31.220    SPORT ELITE
63 351    GENTILE PASTORA FEITOSA        02:59:32.750    SPORT MASTER A
64 349    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI        02:59:33.470    SPORT MASTER A
65 337    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR        03:06:04.980    SPORT MASTER A
66 455    RONALDO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA VOTTO        03:06:22.220    SPORT OVER 50
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 01/10/14, 07:50:24