Maratona Capivari, 28/09/2014, Classificação provisória por categorias
PRO - 5 PRIMEIROS
1 32    HALYSSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 01:48:01.650
2 57    SIDNEI FERNANDES 01:48:02.420
3 39    KLEBER SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO 01:48:04.290
4 49    MOISES LOURENCO SILVA SANTOS(MONOBLOCO) 01:48:05.170
5 1    ADELIO PAULO SILVA 01:48:06.930
PRO ELITE
1 38    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 01:49:33.650
2 35    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 01:50:03.150
3 19    CARLOS ALBERTO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 01:50:05.400
4 44    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 01:53:06.650
5 20    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 01:53:09.400
6 50    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 01:53:11.930
7 40    LUCAS DA SILVA CASTILHO 01:57:10.190
8 6    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 01:57:23.920
9 21    DANIEL TAVERES MAIA 01:58:00.940
10 63    VINICIUS BORTOLO BATISTA 01:59:27.670
11 30    GERMAN ANDRES ESTRADA BONILLA 02:00:41.710
12 31    GILMAR ANTUNES FRANCA 02:06:19.940
13 43    LUCAS DESTEFANI DE SOUZA 02:17:45.470
14 4    ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA ARRUDA 02:17:45.960
15 56    RICARDO LOURENCO OUVIDIO 02:30:05.480
16 55    RAFAEL SALES ZANCHETTA 02:47:33.730
17 17    BRUNO SOARES 03:13:59.320
18 18    CAIO HENRIQUE FABRI PORFIRIO 03:14:00.910
PRO ELITE FEM
1 22    DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:23:43.970
2 62    THAYS HELENA LEMOS GOBO 02:41:10.740
3 48    MELISSA FORTI 03:11:12.350
PRO MASTER A
1 102    PEDRO ALBERTO QUEIROZ COLON 01:51:04.170
2 95    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA ALVES 01:52:48.310
3 81    DARIO CUNHA 01:55:26.440
4 110    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE 01:56:05.930
5 106    RICARDO LUIZ PICCOLI 01:56:46.190
6 77    ANTENOR APARECIDO PARIZE 02:06:01.710
7 165    TIAGO TORRES GIL 02:06:03.680
8 476    AGNALDO LAUREANO 02:06:32.190
9 91    JOAO LEANDRO PANTOJO 02:17:47.990
10 109    THIAGO COSTA SOBOTTKA 02:22:30.750
11 105    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:47:55.760
12 80    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:48:26.900
13 100    MARCOS ROBERTO ZANON 03:04:00.030
14 112    VIEIRA ODIRLEI 03:04:00.190
PRO MASTER A FEM
1 85    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 02:00:17.160
2 99    MARCIA LIMA 02:22:36.570
3 94    MARCELA TIILIAKER RISSATO 02:47:41.260
PRO MASTER B
1 120    FABIO MAZOTTI 01:54:34.640
2 138    VALDECIR PEREIRA 01:56:13.180
3 134    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA 01:59:44.920
4 114    AILTON DONIZETE DOS SANTOS LUCIAN 02:00:13.420
5 130    MAURICIO DE OLIVIERA 02:10:30.950
6 121    FLAVIO RISSATO 02:20:09.980
7 126    IVAN VALENT 02:22:25.200
8 115    ANDERSON JULIANO RODRIGUES 02:36:03.260
9 119    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO 02:47:22.030
10 7    ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCO JUNIOR 02:53:12.510
11 117    DIRCE DE JESUS ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA 03:14:03.500
PRO MASTER C
1 158    VENANCIO FORTI 01:53:05.670
2 151    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:20.670
3 155    SILVIO CREPALDE NETO 02:07:02.950
4 149    MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:07:03.110
5 156    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 02:20:34.690
6 145    JORGE GOMES RIBEIRO 02:28:19.470
7 154    SERGIO RICARDO DE MORAES 02:47:50.260
8 150    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:54.750
9 144    FABRICIO FERNANDES 03:08:03.020
PRO OVER 50
1 159    EVALDO RODRIGUES DE ASSIS 02:22:34.210
2 166    JOSE DIAS NETO 03:07:20.560
SPORT ELITE
1 302    BRUNO CERON DOS SANTOS 01:23:42.330
2 328    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 01:28:16.630
3 322    MARCIO RODRIGO VALERIO 01:30:19.330
4 329    PAULO HENRIQUE GAZZETTA 01:36:09.100
5 334    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS 01:41:50.840
6 330    PEDRO LUIZ MURGILLO 01:56:12.350
7 5    ALLAN YURIC FREDERICI FUNES 02:29:33.170
8 308    EVERTON CARVALHO 02:46:35.170
9 321    LUCAS CARRIEL 02:55:42.450
10 313    JOAS MARTINS DA SILVA 02:57:02.480
11 310    GERSON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:59:31.220
SPORT ELITE FEM
1 311    ISABELA BONINI ROSA 02:17:19.640
2 319    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 03:04:29.020
SPORT MASTER A
1 369    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 01:28:44.860
2 345    EDUARDO REIS 01:30:30.860
3 475    MAICON ROGERIO VIEIRA 01:31:41.060
4 470    ADONES DORIGUELLO JUNIOR 01:32:26.650
5 371    TIAGO SPADOTO 01:37:00.180
6 305    EDISON AUGUSTO FERNANDES 01:42:20.610
7 366    RODRIGO SOARES 01:44:35.340
8 350    FRANCISCO ELIAS DE QUEIROS 01:46:24.920
9 346    EVANDRO DE SOUZA BARBIERI 01:49:11.340
10 363    RAFAEL NUNES GONCALVEZ 01:49:40.350
11 344    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO 01:52:00.850
12 356    LEONCIO SOUZA SANTOS 01:58:09.450
13 481    RODRIGO TORIM 02:53:22.450
14 347    FABRICIO SALES 02:55:44.480
15 351    GENTILE PASTORA FEITOSA 02:59:32.750
16 349    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI 02:59:33.470
17 337    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR 03:06:04.980
SPORT MASTER B
1 421    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:24:31.820
2 401    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:30:47.840
3 403    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:31:09.310
4 418    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES 01:31:38.920
5 413    PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON 01:36:04.430
6 406    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO 01:36:26.400
7 379    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 01:36:54.080
8 387    EMERSON BARBOSA 01:41:55.350
9 383    ELVIS ANDERSON DA SILVA 01:46:15.860
10 423    RODRIGO CASARIN ROCHELLE 01:46:32.880
11 419    RICARDO DOMINGUES MENDES 01:47:17.370
12 395    GABRIEL MONTAGNI DOMINGUES 01:48:40.090
13 428    ALESSANDRO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA 01:51:26.680
14 409    MARCOS ROGERIO MODOLO SACON 01:55:30.880
15 427    TIAGO CARON 02:06:34.870
16 408    MARCOS AUGUSTO DE ASSIS CRUZ (TINO) 02:29:29.990
SPORT MASTER B FEM
1 376    ADRIANA CRISTINA PESTANA COSTA 02:24:20.650
2 400    ISABELA CARRIEL 02:25:05.190
SPORT MASTER C
1 467    JOAO JOSE LONGO JUNIOR 01:24:27.090
2 474    ALEXANDRE SPISSOTO 01:41:44.970
3 442    JOSE IVAN LOPES 01:42:34.120
4 444    PEDRO CAMACHO GARCIA FILHO 01:43:08.340
5 445    RICARDO BELLAZ 01:46:28.600
6 435    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO 01:48:35.590
7 446    RONALDO FERREIRA 01:50:22.860
8 429    CARLOS ALBERTO MORELLI 01:51:49.370
9 436    EDSON FIM 01:56:01.690
10 440    HAMILTON LORENCATTO 02:04:55.900
11 438    FERNANDO LUIZ CANDIDO 02:26:51.200
12 477    EDEMAR MELOTO 02:42:27.950
SPORT MASTER C FEM
1 431    CLAUDIA PASQUOTO LOPES 01:48:03.840
2 437    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 01:49:01.130
3 447    ROSE CYPRIANI 02:23:01.010
SPORT OVER 50
1 482    VALDIR MATOS 01:36:19.860
2 453    JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE 01:46:24.370
3 452    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 01:48:38.330
4 450    ARLINDO FLORENTINO PIMENTEL FILHO 01:49:24.090
5 449    ADEMIR JOSE ZUZI 02:17:22.170
6 455    RONALDO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA VOTTO 03:06:22.220
SPORT SUB 15
1 479    GABRIEL GONCALVES BAZZO 02:53:17.720
2 473    GUSTAVO TORIN LOPES DE MEDEIROS 02:53:20.470
SPORT SUB 17
1 484    NIVANDRO MACIEL OLIVEIRA 01:28:13.880
2 460    FABIO TOMAZELA 01:53:00.160
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 01/10/14, 07:50:24