Bike Connectino Maratona, 30/11/2014, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 6    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL        02:41:18.730    PRO ELITE FEMININA
2 7    LIGIA SOMBINI        03:09:48.390    PRO ELITE FEMININA
3 5    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM        03:23:25.190    PRO ELITE FEMININA
Geral Masculina Pro
1 43    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA        02:00:29.270    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
2 195    JOSE MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA        02:03:57.710    PRO VETERANO
3 57    MOACYR DE PAULA JUNIOR        02:04:02.050    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
4 20    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA        02:04:02.710    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
5 62    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO        02:07:19.010    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
6 50    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        02:10:29.220    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
7 30    GABRIEL SIMEONI        02:12:10.230    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
8 55    MARCOS JUNIO CAVALARI DE BARROS        02:12:52.520    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
9 135    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO        02:13:48.550    PRO MASTER A
10 85    ANDRE ZANELATO        02:14:11.780    PRO EXPERT B
11 149    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA        02:14:14.800    PRO MASTER A
12 129    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA        02:14:29.570    PRO MASTER A
13 187    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS        02:14:44.570    PRO SENIOR
14 77    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA        02:17:13.030    PRO EXPERT B
15 67    FULVIO AFONSO PESSOA        02:19:29.800    PRO EXPERT A
16 128    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        02:19:45.010    PRO MASTER A
17 159    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES        02:20:02.040    PRO MASTER A
18 196    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI        02:21:08.500    PRO SENIOR
19 180    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA        02:21:21.240    PRO SENIOR
20 92    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRADE        02:22:50.000    PRO EXPERT B
21 117    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO        02:22:52.310    PRO EXPERT B
22 122    GABRIEL COSTA        02:23:46.790    PRO JUNIOR
23 63    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES        02:24:31.500    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
24 16    ALEXSANDRO SOARES COSTA        02:28:37.020    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
25 75    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER        02:29:23.270    PRO EXPERT A
26 96    REINALDO CENTURIAO        02:29:44.030    PRO EXPERT B
27 52    MARCOS FLORENTINO SOARES        02:29:59.020    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
28 65    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS        02:30:29.620    PRO EXPERT A
29 150    RENATO RICARDO JACOMINI        02:31:08.940    PRO MASTER A
30 80    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        02:32:02.110    PRO EXPERT B
31 125    JORGE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA        02:34:23.050    PRO EXPERT B
32 178    SIDNEI LOPES SANTOS        02:34:38.320    PRO MASTER B
33 94    JOSEF GORGATTI        02:34:51.120    PRO EXPERT B
34 91    HELIO LEAL DOS SANTOS        02:37:22.600    PRO EXPERT B
35 58    ROGERIO DOS SANTOS GOMES        02:38:03.850    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
36 86    FRANCINALDO INACIO        02:38:32.910    PRO EXPERT B
37 163    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN        02:38:46.860    PRO MASTER B
38 167    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA        02:40:25.780    PRO MASTER B
39 218    LUCIANO DA SILVA        02:40:26.820    PRO MASTER A
40 189    PAULO NANIA        02:45:39.290    PRO SENIOR
41 71    LUCIANO FERREIRA LEITE        02:46:35.590    PRO EXPERT A
42 193    CELSO DONIZETE BUENO        02:46:36.140    PRO VETERANO
43 118    WESLEY COSTA        02:48:44.340    PRO EXPERT B
44 74    RAFAEL MONTICO DA SILVA        02:49:16.080    PRO EXPERT A
45 99    RICARDO ANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:49:30.860    PRO EXPERT B
46 37    IGOR MAURICIO SANT ANA SOUZA        02:50:16.060    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
47 144    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA        02:54:17.080    PRO MASTER A
48 49    MARCELO FLORENTINO SOARES        02:58:28.360    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
49 138    GILBERTO ALMEIDA RODRIGUES        02:59:28.060    PRO MASTER A
50 130    ALEXSANDRO REIS TEODORO        02:59:42.340    PRO MASTER A
51 199    CAUE AGUIAR        03:00:47.380    PRO EXPERT B
52 177    ROGERIO ROSSI        03:03:10.130    PRO MASTER B
53 154    STUART HOWE        03:07:19.380    PRO MASTER A
54 101    RODRIGO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS        03:09:04.120    PRO EXPERT B
55 120    WILLIANS DOS SANTOS        03:11:23.410    PRO EXPERT B
56 139    GILBERTO SOBRAL DE SOUZA JUNIOR        03:12:07.680    PRO MASTER A
57 171    MARCO AURELIO LACERDA        03:12:47.610    PRO MASTER B
58 174    MARIO FERNAL        03:13:02.660    PRO MASTER B
59 168    JOSE MAURO ROCHA JUNIOR        03:16:53.680    PRO MASTER B
60 19    ANDRE DEL MONTE BRANDAO        03:17:14.390    PRO ELITE MASCULINA
61 169    LUCIANO FLORESTA        03:17:54.210    PRO MASTER B
62 185    JOSE ARNALDO DA SILVA        03:18:16.400    PRO SENIOR
63 179    ADALBERTO GEREZ        03:21:39.900    PRO SENIOR
64 114    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES        03:32:15.880    PRO EXPERT B
65 148    LUIZ GERMANO LACERDA FILHO        03:37:19.730    PRO MASTER A
66 175    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL        03:39:09.410    PRO MASTER B
67 137    FERNANDO ROTHENBERGER        03:44:50.670    PRO MASTER A
68 165    IVAN PARRA        03:45:03.740    PRO MASTER B
69 160    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA        03:53:11.480    PRO MASTER B
70 194    JOAO ROBERTO GUIMARAES        03:58:37.460    PRO VETERANO
71 69    LEONARDO DANIEL MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA        04:00:30.280    PRO EXPERT A
72 183    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO        04:09:30.300    PRO SENIOR
73 182    CARLOS ALBERTO INACIO ROCHA        04:21:05.930    PRO SENIOR
74 191    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        04:59:59.440    PRO VETERANO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 435    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO        01:55:52.730    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
2 437    LAURA DE SOUZA CARDOSO NETA        03:06:46.380    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
3 431    CLAUDIA GONCALVES DUARTE CANTANHEDE MELO        03:18:28.660    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
4 440    RAQUEL DA SILVA MOREIRA        04:03:06.050    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
5 430    APARECIDA PRADO GUIMARAES E GUIMARAES        04:04:35.030    SPORT LIVRE FEMININA
Geral Masculina Sport
1 583    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS        01:19:54.930    SPORT EXPERT A
2 406    RODRIGO LAIZO        01:21:14.950    SPORT EXPERT B
3 334    RENAN BENDER ROY        01:21:33.240    SPORT EXPERT A
4 542    LUCIANO FERCONDINI        01:22:22.680    SPORT MASTER B
5 503    ALAN MARTINS DE SOUZA        01:24:23.680    SPORT MASTER A
6 344    UELITON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES        01:25:25.690    SPORT EXPERT A
7 346    VINICIUS BORTOLO BATISTA TREVISAN        01:27:14.660    SPORT EXPERT A
8 350    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA        01:28:19.250    SPORT EXPERT B
9 548    ROBERTO CARLOS VALIULIS        01:28:28.480    SPORT MASTER B
10 534    ANGELO SOARES STASSI        01:28:59.950    SPORT MASTER B
11 313    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO        01:29:51.750    SPORT EXPERT A
12 397    NELSON LIMA SANTOS        01:29:54.710    SPORT EXPERT B
13 305    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA        01:29:58.230    SPORT EXPERT A
14 564    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA        01:30:03.500    SPORT SENIOR
15 357    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA        01:32:04.170    SPORT EXPERT B
16 428    KAYKE ADRIANO BURATTO BUENO        01:32:24.220    SPORT JUNIOR
17 540    JORGE GOMES RIBEIRO        01:33:06.460    SPORT MASTER B
18 408    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA        01:33:24.420    SPORT EXPERT B
19 415    DENILSON JOSE ALVES        01:33:27.930    SPORT JUNIOR
20 581    PEDRO ALVES BEZERRA        01:33:48.420    SPORT VETERANO
21 336    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS        01:34:43.510    SPORT EXPERT A
22 345    VINICIUS ALBANESE DOS SANTOS        01:35:29.700    SPORT EXPERT A
23 551    ZILMAR LEMOS OLIVEIRA        01:36:15.460    SPORT MASTER B
24 496    EDILSON MARTINS ALARCON        01:36:39.180    SPORT MAIRIPORA MASC
25 419    GABRIEL RODRIGO ARANTES LAURINDO        01:37:23.730    SPORT JUNIOR
26 475    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO        01:37:28.450    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
27 717    PEDRO RAFAEL TEIXEIRA / CLEITON PEREIRA DA S        01:37:54.820    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
28 402    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO        01:38:13.000    SPORT EXPERT B
29 444    ADEMILSON BALLONI        01:38:29.970    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
30 409    SERGIO BACCI        01:39:01.770    SPORT EXPERT B
31 418    FERNANDO FERNANDES GONCALVES        01:39:07.760    SPORT JUNIOR
32 306    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA        01:39:25.500    SPORT EXPERT A
33 541    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO        01:39:57.520    SPORT MASTER B
34 353    ANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:40:01.970    SPORT EXPERT B
35 545    MARIO JOAO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA        01:40:32.450    SPORT MASTER B
36 544    MARCOS RABELO DI MARCO        01:40:38.490    SPORT MASTER B
37 379    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO        01:41:14.520    SPORT EXPERT B
38 516    JOCELIO DE SOUSA CARVALHO        01:41:55.940    SPORT MASTER A
39 532    ADILSON RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR        01:42:13.020    SPORT MASTER B
40 450    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA        01:42:21.200    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
41 361    EDUARDO PEREIRA MARQUES        01:43:03.220    SPORT EXPERT B
42 726    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO / ALEX NEVES        01:43:29.750    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
43 328    MANOLO SOARES ORDENES        01:43:32.440    SPORT EXPERT A
44 536    EBER CORDEIRO VIOTTO        01:44:03.040    SPORT MASTER B
45 546    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYAMA        01:44:17.980    SPORT MASTER B
46 573    FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO        01:44:34.780    SPORT VETERANO
47 360    DIEGO SOUZA        01:44:37.250    SPORT EXPERT B
48 512    FABIO JOSE DUARTE OLIVEIRA        01:45:07.460    SPORT MASTER A
49 509    EMERSON BARBOSA NEGO        01:45:19.710    SPORT MASTER A
50 580    MAURO DELAIX FILHO        01:45:32.730    SPORT VETERANO
51 498    MICHEL DE AGUIAR GARCEZ        01:45:59.480    SPORT MAIRIPORA MASC
52 716    PEDRO LAURENTINO DA S / FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA        01:46:03.270    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
53 427    KAUAN MEDEIROS VILLA COSTA        01:46:54.950    SPORT JUNIOR
54 711    FRANCISCO RICARDO SHI / ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO        01:47:02.530    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
55 521    LUIS CLAUDIO DE BARROS        01:47:24.780    SPORT MASTER A
56 413    WELLINGTON DE SOUZA DANTAS        01:47:26.040    SPORT EXPERT B
57 584    ROBERTO HIROYUKI        01:47:34.500    SPORT VETERANO
58 570    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA        01:48:07.950    SPORT VETERANO
59 484    SAMUEL DA SILVEIRA FRANCO        01:48:42.720    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
60 506    DANIEL ALEXANDRE SAVIO        01:48:57.050    SPORT MASTER A
61 513    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO        01:49:26.770    SPORT MASTER A
62 504    CARLOS VINICIUS PENTEADO        01:49:33.300    SPORT MASTER A
63 706    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES / PAULO ROBERTO GARCIA        01:49:47.530    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
64 459    DANIEL FERNANDO GIACOMINI        01:49:56.540    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
65 576    JOAO CARLOS ARCANJO        01:49:59.280    SPORT VETERANO
66 553    ALEXANDRE GODOY        01:50:26.310    SPORT PNE
67 724    LEONARDO AUGUSTO OLIV / MARCIA MORAES LOPES        01:50:58.490    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
68 525    ROGERIO SANCHES CIPOLONI        01:51:28.540    SPORT MASTER A
69 494    CICERO FELIX DOS SANTOS        01:54:37.480    SPORT MAIRIPORA MASC
70 535    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO        01:54:45.010    SPORT MASTER B
71 715    HENRIQUE LEDO DOS SAN / FABIO COSTA        01:55:00.220    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
72 572    EDMUNDO FERREIRA DO CARMO        01:55:05.820    SPORT VETERANO
73 520    LUCIANO DALMAZZO        01:55:28.070    SPORT MASTER A
74 700    ANDERSON COSTA / EDUARDO DE CARVALHO        01:55:36.030    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
75 316    JOSE ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:55:44.380    SPORT EXPERT A
76 515    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS        01:55:55.750    SPORT MASTER A
77 411    TIAGO DE MORAES FIRMINO        01:55:55.860    SPORT EXPERT B
78 721    RUI GASPARETTO / RODRIGO ALVES MAIA        01:56:10.030    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
79 460    DANIEL MIALICH        01:56:40.730    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
80 587    VITOR BATISTA SOUZA        01:57:05.560    SPORT EXPERT B
81 730    GUSTAVO TORIBIO / DENIS SANCHES        01:57:54.220    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
82 508    ELIAS ALVES DE SIQUEIRA        01:58:10.260    SPORT MASTER A
83 375    GABRIEL SZAMSZORYK        02:00:21.310    SPORT EXPERT B
84 381    LEANDRO DUARTE GABRIEL        02:01:19.810    SPORT EXPERT B
85 410    THIAGO SZAMSZORYK        02:04:09.260    SPORT EXPERT B
86 543    MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA ROCHA        02:04:17.550    SPORT MASTER B
87 709    DAVID JOSE C. DE SOUZ / MARCIO DE CAMPOS        02:05:12.800    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
88 565    JAITON PIMENTA        02:05:52.020    SPORT SENIOR
89 446    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN        02:06:17.010    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
90 365    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES        02:07:13.090    SPORT EXPERT B
91 514    HUMBERTO LUIZ LOPEZ BASSO        02:07:29.790    SPORT MASTER A
92 399    PABLO HENRIQUE PAIXAO LOPES        02:08:12.250    SPORT EXPERT B
93 556    ANDRE JOSE FOGAR        02:08:17.850    SPORT PNE
94 582    AILTON PRADO        02:08:36.520    SPORT SENIOR
95 330    OTON LIMA JUNIOR        02:08:59.320    SPORT EXPERT A
96 364    FABIO AUGUSTO COELHO        02:09:31.830    SPORT EXPERT B
97 588    GUILHERME LEDO        02:10:54.770    SPORT EXPERT B
98 395    MICHEL PAULINO POLVORA        02:11:20.750    SPORT EXPERT B
99 380    JOAO PAULO BRITO MENDES        02:11:55.240    SPORT EXPERT B
100 507    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO        02:13:21.040    SPORT MASTER A
101 562    FABIO GARCIA        02:14:08.270    SPORT SENIOR
102 539    FABIO RAMOS DE MORAES        02:16:08.830    SPORT MASTER B
103 394    MATEUS ELIAS PACHECO        02:16:36.020    SPORT EXPERT B
104 577    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO        02:16:56.290    SPORT VETERANO
105 590    ADEMILSON RIBEIRO        02:17:33.090    SPORT MASTER A
106 391    MARCOS DA SILVA PEREIRA        02:18:34.830    SPORT EXPERT B
107 569    AMAURI MELARE        02:18:45.040    SPORT VETERANO
108 489    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO        02:20:10.070    SPORT MAIRIPORA MASC
109 592    JOAO DELGADO        02:20:22.750    SPORT SENIOR
110 557    VALTER DONIZETI MELO        02:20:37.860    SPORT PNE
111 533    ALEXANDRE SAMARA FERNANDES        02:20:52.030    SPORT MASTER B
112 537    EDSON DA SILVA FERREIRA        02:20:56.530    SPORT MASTER B
113 482    ROBERTO TAVARES        02:21:21.800    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
114 589    EVERALDO RIBEIRO        02:21:23.560    SPORT EXPERT B
115 530    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA        02:22:04.040    SPORT MASTER A
116 559    CARLOS EDUARDO R STAUT        02:23:30.540    SPORT SENIOR
117 538    FABIANO GUEDES        02:23:42.350    SPORT MASTER B
118 586    EDUARDO AMARAL SILVEIRA        02:26:46.520    SPORT VETERANO
119 369    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE.        02:28:33.290    SPORT EXPERT B
120 547    NESTOR A MOUCO JR        02:30:03.370    SPORT MASTER B
121 472    JOAO PAULO GUERING DE MELO        02:31:38.120    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
122 585    CESAR        02:33:10.830    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
123 376    HALES SABATO        02:36:47.570    SPORT EXPERT B
124 725    MARCELLO VEIGA SANTOS / GRAZIELA ZAMPIERI VE        02:37:06.130    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
125 701    ANDRE PITELLI / ALEXANDRE PITELLI        02:37:34.580    SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
126 457    CHARLES HENRIQUE BARBOSA        02:37:37.660    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
127 414    ADRIANO DE MELLO ZAMIGNANI BANACO        02:38:58.400    SPORT JUNIOR
128 474    MARCIO ADRIANO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO        02:41:09.120    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
129 473    JONAS SALES LAGES JUNIOR        02:50:59.680    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
130 728    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGI / TAMIS SILVA SIMONETT        02:51:24.120    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
131 518    LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA        02:52:40.690    SPORT MASTER A
132 481    RAFAEL ORTEGA CAMPANA        02:52:42.340    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
133 480    RAFAEL GUIMARAES COIMBRA        03:00:06.360    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
134 465    EDUARDO LUIZ DA ROCHA CESAR        03:00:23.660    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
135 723    JAELSON DE OLIVEIRA M / JOSINEIDE BATISTA MA        03:06:14.630    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
136 470    GUILHERME GUIMARAES MACHADO FROTA        03:09:04.130    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
137 558    ANTONIO C. AMARAL JR        03:10:08.890    SPORT SENIOR
138 593    RICARDO TORIBIO        03:12:39.660    SPORT MASTER A
139 447    ANDERSON LUIZ IGNACIO DA CRUZ        03:12:51.190    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
140 359    DANIEL KOHL        03:13:24.200    SPORT EXPERT B
141 356    BRUNO DE ALMEIDA LARANJEIRA        03:13:25.630    SPORT EXPERT B
142 523    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO        03:17:06.930    SPORT MASTER A
143 452    BRUNO DE ARAUJO QUEIROZ        03:18:30.140    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
144 454    BRUNO SEITI MIZUSHIMABRUNO        03:19:05.240    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
145 445    ALEXANDRE QUEIROZ        03:20:00.220    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
146 308    FELIPE DE SOUZA BANDEIRA        03:31:52.490    SPORT EXPERT A
147 477    NYSO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NETTO        03:35:55.430    SPORT LIVRE MASCULIN
148 727    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVE / CINTIA CANDIDO ROBER        03:52:33.970    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
149 403    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES        04:00:56.100    SPORT EXPERT B
150 327    LUCAS FERREIRA CHAVES JUNIOR        04:02:56.770    SPORT EXPERT A
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 30/11/14, 17:38:06