Vinhedo Night Riders, 27/07/2013, Classificação por categorias
FEM SUB-30
1 102    BRUNA ARANTES MIRANDA 3 00:22:45.540
JUNIOR
1 103    FELIPE ARLANCHE PETRI 4 00:18:24.040 BIKERS 4EVER
OVER-50
1 107    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 4 00:21:08.540 SEL DE LEME / LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 106    CARLOS MENDES SANTANA 4 00:23:43.040 BIKE TEAM
PNE
1 109    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 4 00:22:02.310 SEL LEME
PRO MASCULINA
1 114    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE 8 00:30:55.320 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
2 111    FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 8 00:34:58.090 A.PORTUGUESA.D / ASW RACING/ BIKE TOKIO/ BIKE NAKASHIMA
3 112    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 7 00:32:54.070 AZF RUN & CYCLING
4 113    MARCIO DE CAMPOS HENRIQUES CRUZ 6 00:30:56.860
SUB-20
1 116    HURILAN APARECIDO PEREZ INACIO 6 00:27:28.270 RADICAL LIVRE
2 115    CAIO ARLANCHE PETRI 6 00:31:04.790 BIKERS 4EVER
SUB-25
1 118    ANDERSON GALVAO DOS SANTOS 6 00:28:52.530 RADICAL LIVRE
2 119    DIEGO MONTICO OLIVA 5 00:28:33.030 BIKE CROYS
SUB-30
1 130    VITOR CORREA SOARES 7 00:32:53.570
2 125    EDSON LUIZ DA SILVA NETO 7 00:35:21.870 RADICAL LIVRE
3 129    VANDERLEI SOARES DE MORAIS JUNIOR 7 00:36:17.400 SPIRIT BIKERS
4 123    BENEDITO FRANCISCO JUNIOR/ JUNINHO 6 00:31:10.310 RADICAL LIVRE
5 127    MARCO AURELIO SA 5 00:34:22.610 BIKECROYS/ENDURANCEBIKE
SUB-35
1 136    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 7 00:31:30.090 JARIBIKERS
2 174    FERNANDO AZEVEDO RUIS 6 00:31:34.320
3 133    EMERSON EUGENIO DE MORAIS 6 00:32:48.580 NAO TEM
4 137    RODRIGO DE CARVALHO SCHIMIDT 3 00:20:25.540 AVULSO
5 131    ADRIANE PEREIRA 1 00:07:09.290 BIKE TEAM VINHEDO
SUB-40
1 143    GERSON PICCIRILLO PEREIRA 8 00:31:23.830 HERBALIFE 24HS / BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
2 140    ADRIAN SALVETTI 8 00:31:30.860 SAO ROQUE
3 175    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA MESQUITA 8 00:32:22.820
4 145    LUIS FERNANDO MARANA ZOGAIB 8 00:32:35.120 EVO BIKES / OFFICE CAFE
5 141    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 8 00:33:12.080 EVO / OFFICE CAFE
6 144    JEOSADAQUE PICCIRILLO PEREIRA 8 00:34:18.100 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
7 142    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES 6 00:34:25.570 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA FABIO MENEZES/ ATIBAIA TEEM
8 149    VINICIUS MENEZES 5 00:34:39.850 ATIBAIA ELITE TEAM
SUB-45
1 151    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 6 00:28:52.800 PEDAL LEVE
2 150    AGNALDO DA SILVA 1 00:06:32.240 NAO TENHO EQUIPE
SUB-50
1 153    LUIS RICARDO DI GENNARO MADEIRA 6 00:26:55.040 NAO TENHO EQUIPE
2 154    THOMAS PETER SEIDL 6 00:27:55.300 ART IN FELT
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 28/07/13, 09:51:11