Circuito Imbativel de Mountain Bike, Classificação por categorias
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1 101    RAIZA GOULAO HENRIQUE 5 01:08:31.660 SOUL RIDERS
2 100    ISABELLA LACERDA 5 01:09:04.890 LM/SIMANO
3 103    ERIKA FERNANDA GRAMISCELLI 5 01:12:16.910 CIRCUIT /INTERTRILHAS / BOLSATALENTO
4 110    MARIANA CARCUTE 5 01:17:12.410 RAGAZZO TEAM/HE
5 104    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 5 01:18:06.400 GRB ESPORTE, DELBONI AURIEMO, FUCA ARAUJO
6 108    EVA LUTZ 5 01:19:06.440 JUNDIAI CLUB/ FIRST BIKES/ MAXXIS/FUNKIER
7 113    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 5 01:25:40.200 LEGIONARIA ADRI NASCIMENTO / CACULA DE PNEUS
8 106    ANA LUISA KORK PANINI 4 01:11:13.140 FMD-BLUMENAU/ARTIGO REFRIG/HAPPYBIKE/INDACARGAS/AUDI/NOSSA FORMA
9 107    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 4 01:23:47.160
10 112    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 4 01:25:48.710 AVULSO
11 109    LERIANA DE MACEDO SILVA 4 01:27:58.450
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1 1    HENRIQUE DA SILVA AVANCINI 7 01:17:51.900 CALOI ELITE TEAM
2 2    RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO 7 01:18:49.470
3 5    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 7 01:19:09.400 CABALOU ELITE TEAM
4 21    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 7 01:19:24.400 TRIGON, TOKEN PROSHOCK
5 4    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 7 01:20:12.460 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/MEMORIAL-SANTOS/MAXXIS/ASW/LOUIS GARNEAU/HE TREINAMENTO ESPO
6 24    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 7 01:20:41.680 SCOTT / PEDAL PRO / COFRANA FIAT / OFICINA BRASIL / AMENDOLA GROUP
7 3    RICARDO ALEXANDRE PSCHEIDT 7 01:21:27.710 SOUL / MOOVI / TASCHIBRA - TEAM
8 61    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 7 01:21:30.670 FREE FORCE RACE TEAM/ SPIUK/ PROBIKE/WESTER/
9 29    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 7 01:21:43.410 ADRIANA NACIMENTO, DESAFIUS
10 22    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 7 01:23:15.410 LELIN BIKE
11 45    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 7 01:24:28.900 MARIN BIKES / CICLORAVENA
12 74    GUILHERME ALOISE 7 01:25:13.940 AVULSO
13 33    MARCELO MOSER 7 01:27:17.200 IRONAGE/COLNER/COVOLAN/ERT/BLUMENAU
14 49    RAPHAEL MESQUITA MENDES 7 01:28:03.170
15 12    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 7 01:29:30.940 INDUPLAST-AVARE/PE DE VELA BIKE AVARE
16 7    ALAN VALENCIO MANIEZZO 7 01:31:01.950 UAC SAO LUCAS AMERICANA
17 25    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 7 01:32:04.180 RUFUS BIKE/ BIKE PARK HOREB
18 54    ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO MACEDO 6 01:12:13.670 CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO . ROCCA BIKE SHOP
19 11    CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO 6 01:19:18.690 FESP - FUNDACAO ENSINO SUPERIOR PASSOS
20 60    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 6 01:20:06.140 STYLLUS BIKE - BURGMAN
21 55    SAMUEL FERRAZ JUNIOR 6 01:21:49.460 TRIAX TEAM
22 47    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 6 01:23:33.700 PEPE TEAM / MTB FLORIPA
23 43    NUNO JORGE 6 01:28:09.930 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
24 13    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 6 01:30:24.990 FLEX PRESS MANGEUIRAS E FLEXIVEIS
25 53    ROBSON FERREIRA DA SILVA 5 01:02:58.160 AMAZONAS - KONA
26 6    ABRAAO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 5 01:15:28.380
27 31    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 5 01:17:38.390 PEDAL URBANO
28 46    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 5 01:17:54.650 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
29 39    MATTHEW DAVID CHMIELEWSKI 5 01:17:56.410 BIKES LIMITED LACROSSE
30 8    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 5 01:19:21.650 GREENBIKERS / ANDRE MELO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / CALOI
31 72    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 5 01:19:43.460 AZF RUN & CYCLING TEAM
32 17    ELBER JOSE SILVA 5 01:21:30.890 AMERICAN BIKE
33 36    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 5 01:35:18.670
34 35    MARCIO BAZZANELLI FRANCA 5 01:35:36.470
35 20    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 4 01:22:15.660 ROCKY MOUNTAIN
36 59    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 4 01:22:54.210 SCATT BIKES
37 19    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 3 00:42:34.360 FREE FORCE RACE TEAM/ SPIUK/ PROBIKE/WESTER/ 360 BIKE SHOP
38 40    MAYCON CAPOIA DA SILVA 3 00:43:14.840 CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO/ ROCCA BIKE SHOP
39 58    THIAGO AROEIRA 3 00:50:23.590
40 50    RICARDO AZIZ SOARES DOMINGOS 3 00:50:37.870
41 32    MARCELO GONCALVES DALEFI 3 01:25:28.940 MGD BIKE
42 30    LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 3 01:26:30.180
43 37    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 2 00:29:30.520
44 48    RAPHAEL HENRIQUES MANCINI SERPA 2 00:30:41.810 SAO LUCAS AMERICANA
45 42    MOACYR DE PAULA JUNIOR 2 00:44:18.060
46 97    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 2 01:24:35.940
47 57    SIDNEI FERNANDES 1 00:12:08.250 SEME SANTA BARBARA TEXTIL COVOLAN VERSATRONIC
48 18    ENIVALDO CESAR DA SILVA 1 00:16:30.300 NAO TEM
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 15/12/13, 19:14:57