Circuito Imbativel de Mountain Bike, Classificação por categorias
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1 239    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 3 00:57:25.920 SCOTT/FITTIPALDI
2 231    BRUNO MARTINS ROBERTO 3 01:01:58.890 NACIONAL BIKES
3 238    RAMON MENEGATTI 3 01:03:28.150 NAFTA GERSON BIKE RACE TEAM
4 241    VITOR BARBIERI 3 01:04:53.390 PE DE VELA BIKE
5 237    LEANDRO UTRABO QUINTAL 3 01:05:48.150
6 233    GUILHERME GASTALDI TAVARES 3 01:07:25.920
7 240    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI 3 01:09:02.640
8 232    DENILSON JOSE ALVES 3 01:14:03.910 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
9 236    JOAO VICTOR DOS SANTOS FALAVIGNA 2 01:07:26.420
10 235    JOAO MIGUEL GONSALVES TEIXEIRA 2 01:07:31.630
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1 367    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 3 01:21:43.200
2 371    JULIANA DE PAIVA COZZI 3 01:22:52.950 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
3 363    KEYLLA M. M. FISCHER DA COSTA 2 00:57:53.870
4 365    MARCELA TILIAKE RISSATO 2 00:58:20.130
5 366    MARIANA BASSO POLEZI 2 01:02:22.900
6 361    ADRIANA CRISTINA PESTANA COSTA 2 01:06:42.150 EQUIPE SPORTS INDAIA
7 362    ANA PAULA SCANTAMBURLO VIEIRA 1 00:43:28.630
8 364    LUCIANA BERNARDON RIBEIRO 1 01:17:50.200 LBBL
MORADOR DE NOVA ODES
1 130    ADEMIR FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 3 01:11:29.190 AVULSO
2 136    HEBER DE CASTRO PALADINI 3 01:13:20.900 AQUILA TRAINING ANAMA MUILTSPORT
3 142    RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO 3 01:17:40.150 OS BARNABES
4 141    RAUL PEREIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 3 01:20:03.670
5 131    ALCIMAR DE SOUZA ROSA JUNIOR 3 01:22:12.470
6 139    MARCOS ROBETO ZANON 3 01:22:30.430 SEME- SANTA BARBARA DOESTE
7 134    EDUARDO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA 3 01:26:34.960
8 143    RODRIGO TREVISOLI 2 00:58:17.870
9 140    PEDRO ILARIO DINIZ JUNIOR 2 00:58:59.670 AVULSO
10 135    EMERSON CARLOS DE CAMPOS 2 01:04:11.650 TRIACTION
11 137    HENRIQUE ANDRE RODRIGUES PONGILUPPE 1 00:27:56.050
12 132    CARLOS HENRIQUE CIORLIN 1 00:40:14.850
13 138    JOAO PAULO GUALTIERI 1 01:16:25.950
MORADORA NOVA ODESSA
1 122    GISELE BUENO DE OLIVEIRA 2 01:10:43.380
2 121    DEBORA KARKLIS 2 01:22:16.920
PNE - PORTADORES DE
1 591    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 3 01:21:04.970 SEL LEME/AGLON/LEME ASSESSORIA
2 592    WILLIAM URIAS VIEIRA DO PRADO 3 01:22:41.970
3 144    WAGNER ANTONIO AMARAL 2 01:02:14.880
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1 491    ALESSANDRA FELICORI FERNANDES COSTA 2 00:58:33.360
2 497    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL 2 01:05:06.140
3 493    CLAUDIA PASQUOTO LOPES 2 01:10:08.940 ZARKAIDES
4 494    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 1 00:32:15.080 LEGIONARIAS ADRI NASCIMENTO
5 495    MARCIA DELLA TORRE 1 00:42:29.860 DELLASANTOS
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1 252    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 3 01:21:12.440 BRASA BIKE / PM BOTUCATU
2 258    AMANDA COSTA 2 00:58:31.660
3 251    BEATRIZ FERRAZ IZIDORO E SILVA 2 01:05:37.660
4 253    MELISSA FORTI 2 01:08:01.680
5 254    ROBERTA BELLAZ ULIANA 2 01:10:28.160 ZARKAIDES
6 250    ALINE SIQUEIRA MOLINA 2 01:16:10.950
VETERANO B SPORT MAS
1 662    ROBENSON JOSE PACHECO FONTOURA 3 01:03:30.130
2 657    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 3 01:06:07.160 CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 38    MARIO ROMA 3 01:07:00.000
4 654    EDSON VITI 3 01:08:47.920 VEDACIT IMPERMEABILIZANTES
5 665    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 3 01:12:37.400
6 656    GILSON XAVIER MARTINS 3 01:16:31.170 AMERICAN BIKE
7 659    MARCOS ANTONIO FREDERICO 3 01:17:44.440
8 663    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 3 01:20:54.920 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
9 666    WAGNER FRANCO SOARES 3 01:22:20.220
10 653    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 3 01:28:47.220 BECA BIKE
11 661    PAULO HUMBERTO GRACIANO 3 01:32:50.710
12 658    MARCELO F DO COUTO 2 00:56:59.390
13 652    CILIO ZANELLA JUNIOR 2 01:01:44.390
14 664    SERGIO MASSON 1 00:25:58.020
15 651    ARLEY DE JESUS 1 01:09:37.190
VETERANO C SPORT MAS
1 737    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 3 01:07:27.400 AVULSO
2 741    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 3 01:07:55.910
3 746    SILAS RICKLI COSTA 3 01:09:50.430
4 735    CLAUDIO MICHELI 3 01:10:30.420
5 739    JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS 3 01:12:58.440
6 738    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 3 01:17:36.910 BIKE SITE OSASCO / AQUITEC
7 732    APARECIDO DONIZETI ALVES PENTEADO 3 01:20:46.190 BEIRUTAO LANCHES
8 736    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 3 01:21:45.670
9 734    CLAUDINEI MACHADO 2 00:59:25.870 SEME SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
10 742    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 2 01:00:53.150
11 740    JOSE ROBERTO ULIANA 2 01:01:13.640 ZARKAIDES
12 731    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 2 01:06:49.670
13 745    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 2 01:07:30.920
14 747    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 2 01:12:42.400
15 744    RONALDO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA VOTTO 2 01:23:56.170 INDIVIDUAL
16 743    ROBERTO ODONI 1 00:28:31.590 RAVENNA
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 15/12/13, 19:14:42